East Surrey Regiment

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lance Corporal Ernest George Gentry 6898East Surrey Regiment13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Henry Charles Richardson 9614East Surrey Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Robert Francis Shone East Surrey Regiment14/02/1915
Second Lieutenant Joseph Frank Walton East Surrey Regiment12/11/1916 (aged 35)
Private Edmonds 8163East Surrey Regiment25/10/1916
Private Collier 14112East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Reginald William Wells East Surrey Regiment03/10/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Alan Austin Wright East Surrey Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Leonard Albert Crouch 21960East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 31)
Private John Charles Gilbert 203934East Surrey Regiment29/10/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Alfred Thomas Libby East Surrey Regiment20/09/1917 (aged 38)
Private Charles David Longbottom 9644East Surrey Regiment27/09/1917
Captain John Lyndhurst Vaughan East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Thorne East Surrey Regiment30/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Millar East Surrey Regiment27/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Arthur Holgate East Surrey Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frank Reginald Matthews East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Lance Serjeant Alexander (Sandy) Turnbull 28427East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Samuel Whitfield 25850East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Lance Corporal Ernest Ashford 5357East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Walter Baxter 5369East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Arthur Allan Bartrum East Surrey Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private William Budgen 2515East Surrey Regiment02/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Samuel Charles Currier 2289East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 38)
Private Felix John Foucher 20042East Surrey Regiment24/08/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Charles George Dixon 10631East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Alexander Bory 17946East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Serjeant Richard Martin 462East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915
Private Fovargue 9102East Surrey Regiment12/08/1916
Major James Wightman East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Arthur O'malley G/5048East Surrey Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Alexander Bashford 17264East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Neville Linton Bridgland East Surrey Regiment22/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Gosden Scott 31165East Surrey Regiment08/01/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Bolton 3268East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917
Private Loke 35304East Surrey Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private Rich 2269East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Corporal Edward Dwyer 10523East Surrey Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Geoffrey Herbert Wigston East Surrey Regiment09/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Wilby 5562East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Sweeting 3/10505East Surrey Regiment25/01/1918
Private Brown 13271East Surrey Regiment13/10/1916
Lance Corporal William Worsfold 32732East Surrey Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Histed 7523East Surrey Regiment26/10/1918
Private Blake 7807East Surrey Regiment15/12/1914
Private Fitzgerald 9571East Surrey Regiment23/08/1914
Captain John Penrice Benson East Surrey Regiment23/08/1914 (aged 36)
Private Colliss 25490East Surrey Regiment13/06/1917
Lance Corporal George Cyril Stanley Mann G/19275East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Holton 8462East Surrey Regiment08/07/1915
Private Pigden 7077East Surrey Regiment18/08/1917
Private John Elgar Collins Starkey G/6420East Surrey Regiment08/04/1915 (aged 17)
Private Drake 240247East Surrey Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant John Marshall Youngman East Surrey Regiment23/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Ackerman 10262East Surrey Regiment14/04/1915
Captain Clulow Orme Slacke East Surrey Regiment12/11/1916 (aged 35)
Lance Serjeant James William Hewitt 17443East Surrey Regiment12/06/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Marlborough Thorne East Surrey Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Nathaniel Johnson 32152East Surrey Regiment19/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Charles William Walter Lyons 6584East Surrey Regiment23/06/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Henry Miles 2063East Surrey Regiment26/03/1915 (aged 29)
Private John Frederick Emms 9087East Surrey Regiment15/02/1917 (aged 37)
Captain Wilfred Beckett Birt East Surrey Regiment18/04/1916 (aged 36)
Private Boyd 11318East Surrey Regiment19/09/1918
Private Norris 16073East Surrey Regiment30/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Ralph Hamon Weeley Upton East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Martin East Surrey Regiment02/08/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Robert Burnaby Marshall East Surrey Regiment14/09/1919 (aged 23)
Private Hopkins 213East Surrey Regiment26/06/1916
Second Lieutenant Tudor Eglwysbach Evans East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Madden 32503East Surrey Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 32)
Private Lewis Ralph Allen 2906East Surrey Regiment18/03/1915 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Flude 242413East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Mockett 48203East Surrey Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Phillips L/11407East Surrey Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Irwin 7585East Surrey Regiment22/07/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur David James Edwards 36390East Surrey Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Arthur James Kenward 4200East Surrey Regiment05/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal William Jotcham 26447East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Damer Wynyard East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private Woodward 33103East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Harry Valentine Inwood Wicks East Surrey Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Henry Montagu Whitehead East Surrey Regiment14/04/1915 (aged 24)
Captain John Kenneth Tulloch Whish East Surrey Regiment08/09/1914 (aged 37)
Captain Cyril Edward Elliott Wells East Surrey Regiment10/03/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Neville Lascelles Ward East Surrey Regiment23/08/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Lester Charles Walliker East Surrey Regiment15/05/1915
Captain Alec Vaughan Thomas East Surrey Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Eugene Gilbert Sulivan East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Strong East Surrey Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Oliver Arthur Strong East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Henry William Striegler East Surrey Regiment12/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Folliott Arthur Stokes 6355East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Arthur Yates Statham East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Geoffrey Robert Sherborn 25592East Surrey Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Richard Charles Rottmann East Surrey Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Lyons Relton East Surrey Regiment14/09/1914 (aged 23)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Ralph George Pidgeon 240864East Surrey Regiment04/04/1918
Private John Edward Phipps 3021East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Colonel Walter Herbert Paterson East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 45)
Second Lieutenant Tom Edgar Grantley Norton East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant John Newington East Surrey Regiment22/05/1915 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Desmond Murray East Surrey Regiment29/09/1915
Private Thomas Henry Morris 22443East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Richard Henry Marchant East Surrey Regiment26/01/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Arthur John Mann 18384East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Ralph Hudson 6441East Surrey Regiment24/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Harold Housecroft East Surrey Regiment19/11/1914 (aged 21)
Captain Charles Reginald Thompson Hopkinson East Surrey Regiment06/09/1914 (aged 34)
Captain The Hon. Archibald Rodney Hewitt East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Clive Scotland Harding East Surrey Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 27)
Captain John Henry Lyle Haller East Surrey Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Ingram Thomas Golds East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Stanley Michael Gashion East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Private Albert Gascoigne 1533East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Captain Flatau East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Cecil Frederick Featherstone East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Hubert George Henry Fardell East Surrey Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Ronald Whidborne Elverson East Surrey Regiment25/09/1915
Captain Herbert Arthur Berkeley Dealtry East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Second Lieutenant John Philip De Buriatte East Surrey Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Thomas John Grose (jack) Brasnett East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Ernest John Wilfred Birnie East Surrey Regiment14/02/1915
Lieutenant Edward Vere Birch-reynardson East Surrey Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Jack Alfred Whittard Bigger East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Lieutenant Murray Stuart Benning East Surrey Regiment01/11/1914 (aged 20)
Private Alexander Baisden 5152East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Armitage East Surrey Regiment06/08/1915
Second Lieutenant Alan Edward Aflalo Jacobs East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant James Nash East Surrey Regiment02/04/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frederick George Wheatcroft East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private Sydney Donald Scott 1550East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Ercildowne Wilton North 6551East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Corporal John Mcnamara 28939East Surrey Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Edge 29014East Surrey Regiment16/10/1918
Private Frederick Stevens 23730East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles Henry Hollington 34687East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Private Harry Hulse G/44082East Surrey Regiment02/09/1918 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Albert Shoebridge 7278East Surrey Regiment10/01/1916
Private William James Day 21284East Surrey Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Wiggins 14911East Surrey Regiment26/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private William Pettitt 12054East Surrey Regiment24/08/1916
Private Albert Edward John Doulton 22281East Surrey Regiment21/09/1917
Private Richard Charles Trunfull 21540East Surrey Regiment02/08/1917
Private Arthur Frederick Tondeur 25603East Surrey Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Percy Malkin 2941East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Austin Henry Huth East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 33)
Private William Eversden 41East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private Herbert Cruttenden 6080East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 35)
Captain Arthur George Mccausland Burn East Surrey Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Edward Povey 23963East Surrey Regiment22/03/1918
Private Arthur Lockwood 34981East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Major Le Fleming East Surrey Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Roland Sounes Yeoman 18118East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916
Private William Eastman 8679East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Douglas Sadler East Surrey Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Gristey 10908East Surrey Regiment23/06/1915 (aged 24)
Private Gardiner 3/30998East Surrey Regiment06/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private Panter 3/10163East Surrey Regiment15/05/1916
Private Arthur Albert Phillips 28131East Surrey Regiment29/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Ingram 4729East Surrey Regiment11/01/1916
Private Percy James Budd 14848East Surrey Regiment12/11/1916
Private Sidney Hubert Ansell 1043East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 26)
Private Charles James Groom 6446East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Arthur Gregory 5334East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915
Private Frederick Thomas George 27010East Surrey Regiment10/08/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Leonard Webster 5111East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Thomas Henry Warner 17470East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Noel Marshall Vernham East Surrey Regiment28/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private George William Brewer 9791East Surrey Regiment29/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ernest Sydney Fairs 11122East Surrey Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Cecil Trayton Coppard 28112East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Cyril Robert Judd 265East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant Thomas George Barnett 2181East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Albert William Bond 25198East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 37)
Private Garwood 2299East Surrey Regiment02/05/1916
Lieutenant Noel Horner Statham East Surrey Regiment03/02/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Kenneth Bell-Irving East Surrey Regiment22/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Batchelor 26016East Surrey Regiment13/10/1917
Private John Robert Miles 538East Surrey Regiment21/12/1915 (aged 24)
Private Bartram 7562East Surrey Regiment13/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Sidney Charles Harmer 17975East Surrey Regiment05/05/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant George Theodore Caesar East Surrey Regiment02/05/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Jesse Deeprose 27147East Surrey Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Wilfrid John Chambers East Surrey Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Malham 19936East Surrey Regiment09/10/1918
Private Reginald William Perrott 6048East Surrey Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harry Sidney Fillmore 23702East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private William James Etherington 10569East Surrey Regiment23/08/1914 (aged 19)
Private Davey SR/6706East Surrey Regiment02/06/1915
Corporal Burgess 1739East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915
Private Fields G/982East Surrey Regiment18/06/1915 (aged 18)
Private Pritchard 28949East Surrey Regiment23/09/1918
Private Charles William Craddock G/32575East Surrey Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Aubrey J. Hastings East Surrey Regiment05/10/1915
Private Jimmie Burgess 11136East Surrey Regiment01/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Stanley Skelton 6759East Surrey Regiment09/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Blezard 28801East Surrey Regiment24/01/1919 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Cox 11224East Surrey Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Keeble 27421East Surrey Regiment02/10/1918
Private Cornhill 30125East Surrey Regiment21/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Spring 48957East Surrey Regiment31/01/1919 (aged 38)
Private Hay 201937East Surrey Regiment09/02/1920 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Hawkwood 10688East Surrey Regiment17/01/1916 (aged 20)
Private Albert Walter Fennell 39867East Surrey Regiment04/09/1920 (aged 21)
Private Palfrey 10046East Surrey Regiment28/10/1917
Private George Robert Drye 10689East Surrey Regiment23/05/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Collis 512East Surrey Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 36)
Private Phelps L/9885East Surrey Regiment13/06/1915
Private Mitchell L/5223East Surrey Regiment28/02/1915
Private Frederick John Kellingray G/4799East Surrey Regiment14/03/1917 (aged 32)
Private Hill L/7732East Surrey Regiment20/11/1914 (aged 30)
Private Hailer G/14182East Surrey Regiment27/01/1917
Private Arthur Ellicott G/598East Surrey Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Dickson SR/5940East Surrey Regiment05/05/1915
Private Cottis L/8004East Surrey Regiment28/10/1914
Private Chilvers L/6831East Surrey Regiment27/10/1914
Lance Serjeant Frank Bicknell 200744East Surrey Regiment31/01/1919 (aged 27)
Private Greenfield 12979East Surrey Regiment22/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Abel 5634East Surrey Regiment12/02/1915
Private Foster 6845East Surrey Regiment28/12/1916
Private Morecombe 9798East Surrey Regiment03/10/1918
Private Martin G/36686East Surrey Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal William Richard George Mallett 6186East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Twyford 11039East Surrey Regiment25/08/1916
Private Claude Anthony Hills 27177East Surrey Regiment23/08/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Musgrove East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Gray 17319East Surrey Regiment28/06/1916
Private Burns 7566East Surrey Regiment13/03/1915 (aged 33)
Private George William John Sharp 26173East Surrey Regiment03/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Dixon 606East Surrey Regiment20/12/1915
Private Alfred Charles Baskett 386East Surrey Regiment09/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private Richard William Baldwin 10224East Surrey Regiment30/08/1919 (aged 27)
Private Ruffles G/33171East Surrey Regiment20/11/1917
Private William George Kemp 48371East Surrey Regiment30/10/1918
Private George William Brush L/9431East Surrey Regiment27/12/1914 (aged 22)
Private Cockerill 33009East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Frederick Bradstreet 4945East Surrey Regiment01/09/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Charles James Grogan 32603East Surrey Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal William Reginald Davies 32547East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Arthur Entwistle 26004East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 36)
Private Fred Champkin 25643East Surrey Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private Francis Edward Phillpot 2850East Surrey Regiment09/05/1915
Corporal Charles Henry Fowler 9684East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private Percy James Claude Dennett 202764East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917
Private William Carroll 6450East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Robert Henry Palmer Howard East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private James Thomas Weed 8135East Surrey Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 41)
Private Gilbert Benjamin Tawn 48159East Surrey Regiment22/10/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Packer Bailey East Surrey Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Charles Ernest Saunders 204383East Surrey Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Charles Silver 2053East Surrey Regiment12/03/1915
Private Fred Shaw 242354East Surrey Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Taylor 18023East Surrey Regiment15/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Herbert Stretten 2867East Surrey Regiment15/04/1915 (aged 24)
Private Henry White 9158East Surrey Regiment04/03/1915 (aged 27)
Private Douglas Charles Wilson 1407East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Haddon 32281East Surrey Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Vincent Wilkin 28502East Surrey Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private Bertie George Took 21275East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Leslie Frederick Willey 201326East Surrey Regiment19/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Gordon Hopkins 8247East Surrey Regiment22/10/1914
Private Alfred John Wheeler 35037East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private William Robert Harris 202953East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Percy Willimott 4795East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Thomas Wiggins 5800East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916
Private Frederick Whiley 129East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Joseph Edward Wheeler 3561East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John William West 2737East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Company Serjeant Major Charles Wells 4797East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Alfred John Warner 1646East Surrey Regiment25/09/1916
Private William Warby 5560East Surrey Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Wilbert Walton 1368East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Herbert Turner 2879East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Arthur John Thorpe 5330East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Seth Taylor 5334East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Edward Henry Tanner 6728East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harry John Tame 5541East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal John Robert Sturgeon 20624East Surrey Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Walter Scott 13258East Surrey Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Bertie Pearce 5506East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Patrick Gilbert Warwick O'hara East Surrey Regiment14/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frederick William Lewis 9465East Surrey Regiment05/08/1916
Private Thomas Hallaway Stocks 49978East Surrey Regiment28/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Walter Williams Humberstone 10438East Surrey Regiment25/09/1916
Private Jesse Hoskins 4765East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Hugh Hood 5241East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private William Hicks 16080East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Andrade Haines East Surrey Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 28)
Captain Thomas Shirley King East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Percy Victor Mount 23256East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant William Abrey 5145East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Abrey 5144East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private James William Baker 10526East Surrey Regiment28/07/1916
Private Harry Barrett 16146East Surrey Regiment10/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Oscar William Clark East Surrey Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Alfred William Collins 15882East Surrey Regiment13/08/1916
Private Michael Donovan 4717East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Walter Hugh Evans G/3309East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Goold 5217East Surrey Regiment15/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private Franks G/12905East Surrey Regiment15/10/1916
Private Arthur Edward Everest 5420East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Robert Gordon 12985East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916
Lance Corporal Alexander Stuart Cumming 32301East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Alfred Ayres 10678East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Private Reginald Thomas Mayrick 6556East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Larbey 10981East Surrey Regiment27/09/1915
Private Albert Hicks 1654East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915
Private Walter Bashford 9558East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915
Private Reginald Albert Twyford 13064East Surrey Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 15)
Private William Alfred Killick 8191East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private Hippolyte Gurney D'arbour 29342East Surrey Regiment23/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Leonard Melville Chilvers 34008East Surrey Regiment13/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Ashmore 37524East Surrey Regiment31/08/1918
Private Bagshaw 8671East Surrey Regiment22/02/1916 (aged 30)
Private Edward George Cutt G/5765East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Rayment 20901East Surrey Regiment06/11/1918
Private Nutkins 17780East Surrey Regiment06/09/1916
Private Frederick Miller 5261East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Walter Vincent Thomas Gripper East Surrey Regiment24/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Thomas G/36126East Surrey Regiment22/08/1918
Lance Corporal Albert John West G/16177East Surrey Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Woolgar 4325East Surrey Regiment28/03/1918
Private Edgar Durling Briant 39858East Surrey Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Kenneth England East Surrey Regiment05/09/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Chilvers 4713East Surrey Regiment25/09/1916
Private Chamberlain 10442East Surrey Regiment23/08/1914 (aged 20)
Serjeant Edward Rose 9597East Surrey Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Alfred John Flexman 1090East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Benjamin Carr 48353East Surrey Regiment21/10/1918
Private Joseph Frank Hopkins L/10753East Surrey Regiment31/01/1915 (aged 21)
Private Terry L/13071East Surrey Regiment13/09/1919 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Miller 13573East Surrey Regiment15/09/1919
Corporal Herbert George Joseph Mardle 13039East Surrey Regiment15/09/1919 (aged 19)
Captain Charles Percival Emmett East Surrey Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William James Wheatley L/6687East Surrey Regiment07/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Lugg 26201East Surrey Regiment06/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Johnson 27416East Surrey Regiment04/09/1918
Private William J. Turpie 7171East Surrey Regiment01/07/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Alfred George Millard East Surrey Regiment07/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Romer 832East Surrey Regiment23/03/1915
Lance Corporal Lewis 25885East Surrey Regiment14/08/1918
Private Bertie Smith 21922East Surrey Regiment04/08/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Walter Houlden Thirlwell East Surrey Regiment15/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private William Thomas Burton 2341East Surrey Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Benjamin Thomas George Wild 241641East Surrey Regiment05/01/1918
Serjeant Walter Woolward 24142East Surrey Regiment10/08/1917 (aged 40)
Private Pack 48382East Surrey Regiment07/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ivor Mccrae Wakefield 31425East Surrey Regiment27/02/1917
Private Hall 1184East Surrey Regiment16/05/1919
Lieutenant Colonel Arthur Holt Wilson East Surrey Regiment18/11/1919 (aged 49)
Private Frederick George Wilby G/4794East Surrey Regiment30/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Gallivan 6026East Surrey Regiment22/09/1918
Private Thomas Walter West 11725East Surrey Regiment03/05/1919 (aged 23)
Private Shillum 6466East Surrey Regiment21/10/1916
Private Frank James Herbert Paul 12688East Surrey Regiment12/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charles Edward Cornford 5913East Surrey Regiment27/04/1916 (aged 39)
Private Charles Edward Cockshull 6431East Surrey Regiment21/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private James Edward Tull 8655East Surrey Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 39)
Private Lawrence Grant Abrams 13053East Surrey Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal George Allen Spring Knight 17669East Surrey Regiment21/02/1919
Private Long 5060East Surrey Regiment10/10/1916 (aged 40)
Private James Booth Bradbury 242209East Surrey Regiment03/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Barnes 40002East Surrey Regiment01/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hall G/28563East Surrey Regiment19/11/1918
Private George Charles Lenanton 201680East Surrey Regiment18/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Muckler 13606East Surrey Regiment03/01/1915
Private Lovell 2821East Surrey Regiment30/11/1914
Private Albert Henry Deeprose 48199East Surrey Regiment25/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cornish 22996East Surrey Regiment22/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private Cyril George Treby 25036East Surrey Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Reginald Canfor East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Hardman 34679East Surrey Regiment20/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Sumner G/30972East Surrey Regiment20/01/1917
Private Harry Edgar Dutton 25042East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private Cyril Percy Warner 5339East Surrey Regiment13/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Sidney Rogers 5297East Surrey Regiment13/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Loveday 206189East Surrey Regiment26/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Walter Eagling 49484East Surrey Regiment25/01/1919 (aged 19)
Private Albert Bunting G/26387East Surrey Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Lowry East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918
Private Short 48218East Surrey Regiment25/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Hunn 39236East Surrey Regiment25/10/1918
Private Whitehead G/17679East Surrey Regiment30/09/1916
Private Alfred Bateman 2/2747East Surrey Regiment16/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private White 9542East Surrey Regiment23/08/1916
Serjeant George Kickweed Jennings 17409East Surrey Regiment26/07/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Clarke East Surrey Regiment16/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private John Richard Murless 50299East Surrey Regiment06/08/1920 (aged 20)
Private Froome 298East Surrey Regiment04/09/1915
Private Herbert Rowland Martin 16175East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 35)
Captain Frederic Devereux Jessop East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Nathaniel Spencer Beard 9255East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Couperthwaite 28810East Surrey Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Cyril Norman Gegan 36676East Surrey Regiment09/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Dunmow 25714East Surrey Regiment23/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Mark Toft 1517East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Lance Corporal Walter Frederick Stilwell 51East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Walter Rout 5824East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915
Private Frank Ward 26695East Surrey Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Wyatt 33698East Surrey Regiment01/12/1917
Private William George Shelley 35469East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Kelly Hornabrook 21142East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Donald Farquharson-Roberts East Surrey Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Angus Phillipson 28857East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Herbert Victor John Davis 11052East Surrey Regiment23/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edward Herbert Spink 4878East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917
Private David Miranda 26104East Surrey Regiment30/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Charter 3582East Surrey Regiment08/01/1918
Private William Thomas Phelps 12970East Surrey Regiment19/07/1917
Private John Martin Jenner 203277East Surrey Regiment10/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Walter Duncombe 2771East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915
Corporal Leonard Alexander Conquest 2759East Surrey Regiment12/03/1915
Private John Henry Poplett 31030East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private Hedley James Packman 202971East Surrey Regiment19/07/1917
Second Lieutenant William Owen Ernest Lester East Surrey Regiment04/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Arthur George King 240822East Surrey Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Serjeant George Cranston 10368East Surrey Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Raymond Corley East Surrey Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Reginald Chilvers 29140East Surrey Regiment09/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Thomas Carter 35218East Surrey Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Sidney Herbert Joseph 11798East Surrey Regiment05/05/1917
Private Frederick Yirrell 5566East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Arthur Stevenson 5096East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private George Pollard 5499East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Herbert Sidney Cassidy 2763East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Scarff 1698East Surrey Regiment03/02/1915
Private Maurice Maybee Harris 241237East Surrey Regiment29/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Robert William Whiting 17794East Surrey Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private Edgar Charles Worby 3130East Surrey Regiment12/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Jones 8614East Surrey Regiment14/07/1917
Private Cross 6953East Surrey Regiment20/07/1916
Private William Green 36190East Surrey Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ireland 241354East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918
Private John William Sparling 20134East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John Robert Thompson 15826East Surrey Regiment15/03/1918
Serjeant Barton 338810East Surrey Regiment08/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Burton L/9942East Surrey Regiment27/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private Clarke 820East Surrey Regiment12/04/1916 (aged 35)
Private Cole 9525East Surrey Regiment18/05/1916
Private Drummond 801East Surrey Regiment23/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private Eason 30912East Surrey Regiment26/05/1917
Private William Charles Garrard 10048East Surrey Regiment17/03/1915 (aged 22)
Private Stephen Harry Jones 1558East Surrey Regiment16/03/1916 (aged 20)
Private King 13520East Surrey Regiment27/04/1918
Private George Liddiard 30766East Surrey Regiment05/12/1916 (aged 37)
Private Henry Day 4737East Surrey Regiment26/01/1916 (aged 35)
Private George Hatton 7842East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Mason 5489East Surrey Regiment17/08/1915
Private Frederick Charles Smith 1018East Surrey Regiment04/02/1916 (aged 42)
Private Robert Cecil Ware 2738East Surrey Regiment01/02/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arbourne G/18045East Surrey Regiment23/08/1916
Private Francis G/16234East Surrey Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Percy Alfred Gilbert G/6081East Surrey Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Charles Harvey G/5783East Surrey Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private William Alexander Frederick Woolgar G/28069East Surrey Regiment04/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Montague John Myers 930East Surrey Regiment04/04/1916 (aged 23)
Private Phillips 33506East Surrey Regiment11/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Starr 10844East Surrey Regiment15/10/1916
Private White 9722East Surrey Regiment10/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Alfred George William Ackrill 42075East Surrey Regiment10/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Edward Arnold 1903East Surrey Regiment27/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Oscar Bailey 34301East Surrey Regiment06/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Philip Edward Barker 44186East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Bates 25338East Surrey Regiment07/08/1917
Private Button 33610East Surrey Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Percival Cann 33105East Surrey Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Archibald William Clarke 28500East Surrey Regiment06/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Frederick Cogger 203268East Surrey Regiment05/10/1917 (aged 36)
Private Frank James Fellows 31949East Surrey Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Charles Hall 15843East Surrey Regiment21/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Medhurst 23426East Surrey Regiment15/10/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William George Parsons 16135East Surrey Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Quinnell 19577East Surrey Regiment08/08/1917
Private Reid 25224East Surrey Regiment01/09/1917
Private Archibald Seward 204545East Surrey Regiment07/08/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Clement Stenning East Surrey Regiment26/07/1917 (aged 35)
Private Alfred Botten 206219East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Richard Collier 29291East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert East Surrey Regiment18/08/1916
Private Harry Moorcroft Dawes 29377East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Alan Sidney Elsdon 9294East Surrey Regiment01/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Hayes 29330East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918
Private Charles Joseph Kefford 29209East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Kemp 23307East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918
Private Albert Legood 3568East Surrey Regiment17/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Palfrey 4782East Surrey Regiment27/06/1916 (aged 33)
Corporal Peacock 32680East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918
Private Arthur Radmore 29323East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Rix 5639East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Tapner 14653East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918
Private Henry Harry Trigwell 28171East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Albert Charles Andrews 26762East Surrey Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major Bignell 6793East Surrey Regiment05/09/1918
Corporal Bolton 17534East Surrey Regiment07/09/1918
Private James George Clubb 12598East Surrey Regiment08/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Fisher 27029East Surrey Regiment28/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Graham 27009East Surrey Regiment06/09/1918
Private Joseph Mellor 203320East Surrey Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Moore 12222East Surrey Regiment06/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Reynolds 203483East Surrey Regiment06/05/1918
Private Ethelbert Smart 36431East Surrey Regiment09/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Harold Smith 17061East Surrey Regiment05/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Thunder 29450East Surrey Regiment27/08/1918
Private Bentley 15950East Surrey Regiment19/10/1917
Lance Corporal Chippendale 32568East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917
Private Cuthbertson 5832East Surrey Regiment30/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Stanley Daines 4386East Surrey Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Goulds 202950East Surrey Regiment02/08/1917
Private Richard James Harman 18987East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Hayes 19325East Surrey Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ashley George Jackson 10807East Surrey Regiment30/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Oatley 1072East Surrey Regiment23/09/1917
Private Saunders 33592East Surrey Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Woodward Wells 17940East Surrey Regiment25/07/1917 (aged 33)
Private White 21787East Surrey Regiment23/09/1917
Lance Corporal Bert Frederick Christian 10280East Surrey Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Mevoy Ebdon 22774East Surrey Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 35)
Corporal Hurford 31225East Surrey Regiment04/07/1917
Private Ralph 10965East Surrey Regiment04/07/1917
Private Frederick Smith 7006East Surrey Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant William Stanley Johnson East Surrey Regiment17/03/1917 (aged 20)
Private Owen 3/22053East Surrey Regiment05/02/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Sheppard 10778East Surrey Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 24)
Private Charles Henry Clapham 29066East Surrey Regiment17/07/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Ernest Arthur Clements G/32282East Surrey Regiment15/03/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Charles Victor Dorking G/25003East Surrey Regiment17/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Enever 24892East Surrey Regiment10/04/1917
Private George Golding 20081East Surrey Regiment26/08/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Serjeant Harris 830East Surrey Regiment17/04/1917
Serjeant Henry James Hollins G/319East Surrey Regiment17/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private John Alfred Holt 35075East Surrey Regiment16/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Johnson 138East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Hubert William Kiver East Surrey Regiment17/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Nicholson 31023East Surrey Regiment16/07/1918
Private William Rees 21885East Surrey Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private Albert Lewis Reynolds 24891East Surrey Regiment18/03/1917 (aged 30)
Private Starkey G/19403East Surrey Regiment17/04/1917
Private Woodall 2439East Surrey Regiment18/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Woollard 13384East Surrey Regiment25/08/1916
Private George Arthur Baker 10795East Surrey Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 34)
Private Charles Chilver 10910East Surrey Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Ralph Daughtry 28088East Surrey Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 27)
Company Serjeant Major Albert Dixon 10266East Surrey Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Robert Marsom Dow 28089East Surrey Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Victor Reginald Goldsmith 10763East Surrey Regiment29/09/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal William Henry Hobbs 13148East Surrey Regiment20/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Arthur Humphrey 10730East Surrey Regiment26/09/1916
Captain Ralph Streatfeild-James East Surrey Regiment07/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private George James Willshaw 8414East Surrey Regiment29/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private Fredrick George Worsfold 7121East Surrey Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private George William Le Gall 21633East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Newson 8092East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917
Serjeant Bailey 13999East Surrey Regiment07/05/1917
Private Donaldson 19721East Surrey Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Greenwood 14841East Surrey Regiment25/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Forster Crampton Johnston East Surrey Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Page 30555East Surrey Regiment19/03/1917
Private Ladbury 1526East Surrey Regiment31/07/1916
Corporal Thomas Henry Port 910East Surrey Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private George William Burgess 22290East Surrey Regiment04/11/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Deslandes East Surrey Regiment27/11/1916
Private William Jeffery 21935East Surrey Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 20)
Private Cook 5177East Surrey Regiment12/11/1915
Second Lieutenant Ronald D'albertanson East Surrey Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Dicks 2627East Surrey Regiment27/10/1915
Private Field 2781East Surrey Regiment25/01/1916
Private Fursey 4755East Surrey Regiment28/11/1915
Private Armstrong 29431East Surrey Regiment01/05/1918
Private Bettell G/1413East Surrey Regiment04/09/1916
Serjeant Daly 5611East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918
Private Davies 42408East Surrey Regiment06/09/1918
Private James Armstrong Dyson 29289East Surrey Regiment03/05/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Giles G/25141East Surrey Regiment16/02/1917
Private Hamlett 44161East Surrey Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Albert Juster 26576East Surrey Regiment25/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Meadway 26933East Surrey Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Trenfield 27120East Surrey Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Buckingham 241665East Surrey Regiment05/04/1918
Lance Corporal Brown 12182East Surrey Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 17)
Private Cansdale 5201East Surrey Regiment01/09/1915
Private Manning 5746East Surrey Regiment04/09/1916
Private Harry Stilwell 17980East Surrey Regiment31/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Edward Baker 5971East Surrey Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal Beard 5153East Surrey Regiment29/01/1916
Private Thomas Bynoth 2608East Surrey Regiment20/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Chamberlain 4112East Surrey Regiment20/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private Harry Charles Frederick Claydon 5182East Surrey Regiment11/11/1915 (aged 26)
Private Percy Coleman 4720East Surrey Regiment11/11/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Dack 246East Surrey Regiment30/09/1915
Corporal Ellis L/8542East Surrey Regiment25/01/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Grimwood 5227East Surrey Regiment13/01/1916 (aged 33)
Private Herbert Charles Sadler 4934East Surrey Regiment06/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Shaul 5304East Surrey Regiment23/10/1915
Private Ronald Edward Simmons 5655East Surrey Regiment20/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Smith 26620East Surrey Regiment22/08/1918
Private Symonds 6575East Surrey Regiment20/10/1915
Private Harry Osborne Wilkinson 1329East Surrey Regiment21/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Wise 29445East Surrey Regiment22/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Pascoe 14467East Surrey Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal George Henry Searle 413.East Surrey Regiment10/04/1917
Corporal Thomas William Somerset 478East Surrey Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Charles White 24337East Surrey Regiment02/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Richard Whitlam 10241East Surrey Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Williams 16033East Surrey Regiment15/05/1917
Private Victor William Brier 29171East Surrey Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Clark 29304East Surrey Regiment20/09/1918
Serjeant Charles Henry Coster 30361East Surrey Regiment19/09/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal William Alfred Maslen 18256East Surrey Regiment19/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private Radford 42098East Surrey Regiment20/09/1918
Private Reddick 204838East Surrey Regiment19/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Walter Wright 39100East Surrey Regiment26/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Elder 28633East Surrey Regiment04/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Sullivan 21657East Surrey Regiment31/07/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Trustam 25635East Surrey Regiment01/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Addison Oldridge 1813East Surrey Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Brown 6908East Surrey Regiment13/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private Jackson SR/3402East Surrey Regiment09/05/1915
Private Jarvis 3543East Surrey Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 17)
Company Serjeant Major Jesse May 9536East Surrey Regiment11/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Prestage 5498East Surrey Regiment14/06/1916
Private Harry Scott G/25219East Surrey Regiment26/11/1916 (aged 32)
Private Thomas William Sexton 4556East Surrey Regiment20/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Warinton 25619East Surrey Regiment10/06/1917
Company Serjeant Major Edward Morris Warr 884East Surrey Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 46)
Private Waterfield SR/7165East Surrey Regiment19/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Parkes G/13681East Surrey Regiment29/08/1916
Bandsman Partridge L/10097East Surrey Regiment16/03/1915
Private Harold Pengelly L/9707East Surrey Regiment06/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Powers G/1067East Surrey Regiment01/05/1915
Lieutenant William Herbert Mostyn Simpson East Surrey Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 21)
Private Francis George Skinner G/31750East Surrey Regiment15/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Smaggasgale G/38East Surrey Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 40)
Private John James Smith L/8657East Surrey Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Charles Sweet L/6882East Surrey Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 28)
Private Charles John Simpson Taylor G/582East Surrey Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 41)
Private Charles Tolman G/5121East Surrey Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Twilley SR/6639East Surrey Regiment10/03/1915
Private Albert Thomas Wells G/20729East Surrey Regiment11/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harry Henry Whitehead L/7496East Surrey Regiment30/03/1915 (aged 30)
Private Charles Hall G/14476East Surrey Regiment22/06/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Serjeant Handley G/2657East Surrey Regiment11/03/1916
Private William Hart L/2800East Surrey Regiment22/03/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Holloway L/10379East Surrey Regiment15/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private Hulls L/9260East Surrey Regiment12/03/1915
Private Hutchinson G/8320East Surrey Regiment05/03/1916
Lance Corporal John Jackson L/8504East Surrey Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private Kennedy G/99East Surrey Regiment17/04/1915
Private Albert Ernest King G/17299East Surrey Regiment13/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Leonard G/236East Surrey Regiment02/05/1915
Private Arthur Frank Lewingdon L/10633East Surrey Regiment03/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private George Arthur Manning L/9844East Surrey Regiment04/05/1915
Lance Corporal Meek L/5828East Surrey Regiment05/04/1915
Private Alfred Meldrum L/9052East Surrey Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 31)
Captain Leopold Reginald Merryfield East Surrey Regiment28/08/1916 (aged 34)
Corporal Henry Frederick Mitchell G/14292East Surrey Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private James William Monk L/7823East Surrey Regiment13/05/1915 (aged 32)
Private Armstrong L/5845East Surrey Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Desmond H. Beatty East Surrey Regiment21/02/1915 (aged 22)
Private Bench G/246East Surrey Regiment23/04/1915
Private Bethell G/7175East Surrey Regiment28/04/1915
Lance Corporal Walter Francis Bishop L/6990East Surrey Regiment09/01/1915 (aged 29)
Private James Brazier L/6282East Surrey Regiment26/10/1914 (aged 33)
Private Percy Britt 28570East Surrey Regiment16/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Walter Frederick Brown G/16200East Surrey Regiment02/02/1917 (aged 28)
Private George James Butcher L3/11570East Surrey Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Clark G/14938East Surrey Regiment14/07/1916
Private Stanley Allan Claydon G/2114East Surrey Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Clements 725East Surrey Regiment29/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private Cooper L/10586East Surrey Regiment30/04/1915
Private Francis George Couvell G/28238East Surrey Regiment08/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Donovan G/1077East Surrey Regiment03/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Walter Edward Augustine Eastop L/10459East Surrey Regiment29/11/1914 (aged 20)
Private Etheridge TF/203123East Surrey Regiment01/11/1917
Serjeant Frederick Charles Farmer AR/7204East Surrey Regiment14/02/1915 (aged 30)
Private Charles Henry Fenn G/3068East Surrey Regiment02/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Bertie Ryan 44112East Surrey Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Arthur William Challis 4967East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Collip 9911East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Mcevoy East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Mason East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Serjeant Reynolds 6879East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Serjeant Shelvey 9797East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Serjeant Alfred Ernest Taylor 7215East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Willsmore 11575East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Serjeant Charles William Woodham 5988East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Zander 279East Surrey Regiment09/04/1917
Private John Willie Bottomley 29010East Surrey Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Jackman 10849East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Private Barker 13967East Surrey Regiment08/08/1916
Private Billings 10817East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917
Private Thomas James Bird 19714East Surrey Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Alec Mark Bryan 18354East Surrey Regiment16/10/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Buckland East Surrey Regiment05/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private Cairns 22714East Surrey Regiment22/12/1916
Lance Serjeant Harry Herbert Chenery 5200East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917 (aged 25)
Private Herbert Henry Clements 18164East Surrey Regiment24/12/1916 (aged 26)
Private Denny 11416East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916
Private Albert Donnelly 8101East Surrey Regiment25/01/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Herbert Sands Farrow G/25074East Surrey Regiment21/11/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant William Douglas Foot 8301East Surrey Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Gilbert 8858East Surrey Regiment02/11/1916
Private Charles Theodore Hart 21568East Surrey Regiment24/12/1916 (aged 39)
Private Herbing 21534East Surrey Regiment23/12/1916 (aged 39)
Private Holloway 6/14631East Surrey Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Robert Keeble 23498East Surrey Regiment02/01/1917 (aged 37)
Private Frank Lacey 8336East Surrey Regiment25/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Robert Ernest Lambert 1598East Surrey Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 33)
Private Albert Gazeley Larkinson 17904East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private Henry Newton Launder 25043East Surrey Regiment02/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Nugent Charles Le Poer Trench East Surrey Regiment16/01/1917 (aged 30)
Private Long 13570East Surrey Regiment08/08/1916
Private Loveridge 23920East Surrey Regiment22/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Alexander Black 579East Surrey Regiment07/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ellis 19584East Surrey Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Sumpter 4238East Surrey Regiment30/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alexander 35867East Surrey Regiment02/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Edward Cowey 13582East Surrey Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Augustus Ambrose Crampton 35192East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Fisher 203412East Surrey Regiment22/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Herbert Green 28050East Surrey Regiment30/08/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal William Jordan 36582East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Lovelock 6835East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Charles Archibald Lowe 203364East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Porter 26114East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918
Private Albert Edward Wall 21258East Surrey Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Frederick Willis 26355East Surrey Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Wood 202040East Surrey Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Godfrey 6876East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918
Private Barfield 4950East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 22)
Company Serjeant Major William Alfred Bird 1331East Surrey Regiment24/01/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Frederick Charles Cowing 2767East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Dimmack 6202East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 33)
Private Evans 18446East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916
Private Stanley Hugh King 17303East Surrey Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Slater 36210East Surrey Regiment29/01/1918
Private William Edwin Warwick 13930East Surrey Regiment17/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Watts 32169East Surrey Regiment17/01/1918
Private Weaver 32103East Surrey Regiment17/01/1918
Private George Alfred White 20108East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Thomas William Gale White 202928East Surrey Regiment25/01/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wilkin 20111East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916
Private Chapman 17883East Surrey Regiment14/10/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Dodson 8894East Surrey Regiment14/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Thomas John Henry 28107East Surrey Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Howard Archibald Jones 25054East Surrey Regiment06/10/1916
Private Ingram Cleasby Lamb 25035East Surrey Regiment14/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Eric John Wells 644East Surrey Regiment17/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Matthew 8727East Surrey Regiment12/03/1916
Private Arthur Edward Munson 6380East Surrey Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Bertie Neville Petch 21158East Surrey Regiment05/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private Phillips 6821East Surrey Regiment19/03/1916
Private Ramsden 21898East Surrey Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Randall 10481East Surrey Regiment23/02/1916
Private Russell 23727East Surrey Regiment13/01/1917
Private William Joseph Seymour Searle 18168East Surrey Regiment04/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private Albert John Shopland 30781East Surrey Regiment22/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Sparrow 821East Surrey Regiment17/10/1915 (aged 35)
Private Taylor 10507East Surrey Regiment31/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Weller 25759East Surrey Regiment15/03/1917 (aged 33)
Private Wilson 3204East Surrey Regiment10/02/1917
Private Joseph Turner Bear 23896East Surrey Regiment13/01/1917 (aged 26)
Private Joseph James Britton 30731East Surrey Regiment26/02/1917 (aged 39)
Private Carter 2616East Surrey Regiment09/02/1917
Private John Philip Clarke 17811East Surrey Regiment06/03/1917 (aged 25)
Private Charles Court 11164East Surrey Regiment07/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Duggin 10007East Surrey Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Percy William Elmer 9776East Surrey Regiment19/03/1916 (aged 31)
Private Head 6388East Surrey Regiment18/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private Hill 9246East Surrey Regiment01/10/1915
Private Howe 5961East Surrey Regiment08/03/1916
Corporal David Thomas Jones 1111East Surrey Regiment22/02/1916 (aged 37)
Private William George Jones 17747East Surrey Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Henry Love 9905East Surrey Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private James Henry Bemmer 26524East Surrey Regiment13/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Brennan 29325East Surrey Regiment05/07/1918
Private Christopher Frederick Handel 29393East Surrey Regiment19/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Sidney Jackman 29206East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Arthur King 29280East Surrey Regiment04/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private Mclean 29317East Surrey Regiment08/05/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Patrick Muckian 29144East Surrey Regiment10/05/1918
Private Paul Bennet Paddey 26593East Surrey Regiment10/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Richard William Parkinson 29226East Surrey Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Sidney Philip Reeve 36728East Surrey Regiment22/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Fredrick John Ridley 26601East Surrey Regiment13/05/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Henry Rose 37943East Surrey Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Clifford Geen 5316East Surrey Regiment02/08/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harold Nichols East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Self 29084East Surrey Regiment08/08/1918
Serjeant Barrett G/642East Surrey Regiment15/08/1916 (aged 37)
Private Clarke G/15867East Surrey Regiment06/08/1916
Lance Corporal Stanley Lingard Glasscoe 5004East Surrey Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Ralph Jacobs G/3111East Surrey Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Edmund Chas Pratt G/6209East Surrey Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal George William Pritchard 20364East Surrey Regiment12/09/1916 (aged 38)
Private Edward Henry Smith 9794East Surrey Regiment21/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Harry Stephen Spurling East Surrey Regiment21/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Edward Ambrose Stanhope 8644East Surrey Regiment24/07/1916 (aged 41)
Serjeant Frank Leonard Todd 9094East Surrey Regiment26/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Albert Weeding 3/19556East Surrey Regiment14/08/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal George Wernham G/784East Surrey Regiment21/08/1916
Private Alfred John Whiffen G/4754East Surrey Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private George Treffrey 13942East Surrey Regiment05/02/1917 (aged 32)
Private Marks 20978East Surrey Regiment24/12/1916
Private Charles George Henry Martin 10929East Surrey Regiment30/12/1916 (aged 23)
Private Meechan 7197East Surrey Regiment10/12/1916
Private William Francis Mortimer 20884East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private Murfin 2690East Surrey Regiment26/12/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Stanley James Parsons 8213East Surrey Regiment24/12/1916 (aged 19)
Private Skinner 11719East Surrey Regiment01/01/1917
Lance Corporal Smith 15917East Surrey Regiment05/10/1916
Private Sullivan 14784East Surrey Regiment06/10/1916
Private Thomason 13861East Surrey Regiment13/10/1916
Private Edward Treeby 11122East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Williamson 6720East Surrey Regiment12/01/1917
Private Ernest George Wood 4037East Surrey Regiment07/02/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Frank Dan Bessant 36549East Surrey Regiment22/04/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Cecil Henry Bowra 36547East Surrey Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Scott 25951East Surrey Regiment11/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Victor Shepherd 26090East Surrey Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private George William Wallace 34704East Surrey Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Callingham 26149East Surrey Regiment04/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Stanley Gurr 26904East Surrey Regiment17/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Baldwin 37489East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Private Joseph Church 28556East Surrey Regiment11/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Albert George Coleman 16281East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private William George Cox 26167East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hugh Eborall 34660East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Ernest Flynn 7140East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Edward Goodacre 33529East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private George Henry Jupp 34508East Surrey Regiment01/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Lee 679East Surrey Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private William Loney 28609East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Corporal Payne 31029East Surrey Regiment27/06/1918
Private John Thomas Perry 1180East Surrey Regiment09/06/1918 (aged 40)
Private Frederick Arthur Plowman 28590East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Private George Hillier Powell 35993East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Russell 8796East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918
Private Sutton 26398East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Private Turner 28549East Surrey Regiment22/05/1918
Private William Henry Walker 17608East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 27)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Leslie Charles Ward 9321East Surrey Regiment09/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Reuben Waters 33085East Surrey Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Edward Wildash 33587East Surrey Regiment11/06/1918 (aged 35)
Private John Frederick Collis 27059East Surrey Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Stunell 10862East Surrey Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Wodehouse Caston 36460East Surrey Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private Tecwyn Jones 202697East Surrey Regiment07/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Elsey 9969East Surrey Regiment01/10/1916
Private James Victor Vincent 2209East Surrey Regiment01/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private George Edward Brock G/4735East Surrey Regiment10/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private Dunkley G/2249East Surrey Regiment20/11/1916
Private Herbert Francis 28268East Surrey Regiment02/10/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Hall G/26565East Surrey Regiment13/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hann 2003East Surrey Regiment13/08/1916
Private Edward Jenkins 5465East Surrey Regiment02/06/1918 (aged 42)
Private Stratton G/25656East Surrey Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Charles Frederick Webster C/25640East Surrey Regiment15/11/1916
Private Boxall 8755East Surrey Regiment23/04/1916 (aged 19)
Private Braney S/498East Surrey Regiment24/06/1916 (aged 37)
Private Gibbings 9899East Surrey Regiment23/03/1916
Corporal Haley G/1858East Surrey Regiment25/08/1916
Private Frank Harold Howes 8686East Surrey Regiment28/08/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Metcalfe East Surrey Regiment19/08/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Hallam William Pegg East Surrey Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harry Herbert Wilkinson G/3087East Surrey Regiment08/09/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Peter Roger Ackerley East Surrey Regiment07/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Beauchamp 11123East Surrey Regiment01/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant Albert George Foster 20330East Surrey Regiment04/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Thomas Barlow 5372East Surrey Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Bishop 42220East Surrey Regiment31/08/1918
Private Burden 6141East Surrey Regiment22/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Clapp 6738East Surrey Regiment28/08/1918
Serjeant Cottage 4965East Surrey Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Cullen 1688East Surrey Regiment23/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Scott 11219East Surrey Regiment29/08/1918
Private Wilson 42131East Surrey Regiment27/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Bennett 28498East Surrey Regiment06/10/1917
Corporal Day 12237East Surrey Regiment15/11/1916
Private Charles Finnis 3/18484East Surrey Regiment05/10/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Frank Greest Gaisford 39818East Surrey Regiment21/06/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman William J. Glasse G/28849East Surrey Regiment23/11/1918
Private Arthur James Hartwell 204100East Surrey Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Leonard Walter Johnson 1967East Surrey Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Edward William Kemp 31130East Surrey Regiment09/03/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal John Thomas Wotton 13413East Surrey Regiment06/03/1917 (aged 29)
Private Butts 10740East Surrey Regiment23/04/1917
Private Fairminer 30994East Surrey Regiment23/04/1917
Private Joseph Henry Marker 6707East Surrey Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Rutkin 30749East Surrey Regiment23/04/1917
Private Askew G/25159East Surrey Regiment11/11/1916
Private P. Stephen Drewett 39965East Surrey Regiment08/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Archibald Hubbard G/4766East Surrey Regiment10/11/1916 (aged 25)
Private Jarmin 22916East Surrey Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 33)
Private Reginald Nokes G/39938East Surrey Regiment12/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Ralph 3/19385East Surrey Regiment26/01/1917
Private Warinton 727East Surrey Regiment26/11/1916 (aged 43)
Private Sidney Bayliss 25157East Surrey Regiment03/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Fred Godfrey 608East Surrey Regiment24/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Monk 34605East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918
Private Claude Ollis 7258East Surrey Regiment01/05/1915 (aged 19)
Bandsman Harry Radcliffe 10098East Surrey Regiment02/04/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal John Walter Smith G/5663East Surrey Regiment17/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private Stanford 9430East Surrey Regiment14/05/1915
Private Sydney Herbert Tisdale G/19808East Surrey Regiment20/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Thomas William Wagstaff 3027East Surrey Regiment29/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Cecil Richard Watts 28073East Surrey Regiment18/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Willett Whitbread 2689East Surrey Regiment28/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Sydney Alfred Wills 6895East Surrey Regiment29/11/1914 (aged 29)
Private Edward Ernest Brown 9702East Surrey Regiment11/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Arthur Dennison 23955East Surrey Regiment31/12/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Disbrow 1838East Surrey Regiment09/01/1919 (aged 24)
Private Reuben George Dudley 4985East Surrey Regiment20/01/1919
Private Englefield 6983East Surrey Regiment19/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Harry Jones 32409East Surrey Regiment25/08/1917
Private John Theophilus Glenister 23520East Surrey Regiment11/11/1916 (aged 44)
Private William Nice 5058East Surrey Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Smith 20563East Surrey Regiment11/11/1916
Private Wedlake 22724East Surrey Regiment10/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Mitchell 4/17767East Surrey Regiment08/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Scott 3292East Surrey Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Donaldson 25222East Surrey Regiment02/10/1918
Private Herbert John Gerrard 31901East Surrey Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Harold Austin Gosling 36046East Surrey Regiment03/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hewitt 204570East Surrey Regiment08/10/1918
Private O'malley 32675East Surrey Regiment04/10/1918
Private Grant 333East Surrey Regiment27/03/1915 (aged 43)
Private William Charles Linstead 8107East Surrey Regiment25/03/1915 (aged 28)
Private Stanley Clifford Lockwood 5713East Surrey Regiment24/03/1915 (aged 16)
Private Fred Peartree 959East Surrey Regiment27/03/1915 (aged 29)
Private Powell 7919East Surrey Regiment24/03/1915
Private Charles Edwin Sewell 1140East Surrey Regiment24/03/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal James George Bassett 6291East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 36)
Private Breingan 34640East Surrey Regiment30/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Burch 1505East Surrey Regiment09/01/1916
Private Charles Butler 2271East Surrey Regiment22/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private Carter 8139East Surrey Regiment26/01/1916
Private Douglas Percy Chimes 3137East Surrey Regiment22/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Dalliday 8294East Surrey Regiment12/01/1916
Private England 2120East Surrey Regiment28/01/1916
Private Green 4395East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916
Private Hawkins 4519East Surrey Regiment17/03/1916
Private Hernage 8901East Surrey Regiment07/01/1916
Lance Serjeant Hill 4494East Surrey Regiment07/01/1916
Private Jennings 7133East Surrey Regiment26/02/1916
Private Judd 4731East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916
Private King 3611East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916
Private Lovegrove 3012East Surrey Regiment25/02/1916
Corporal James Mcdonald 1305East Surrey Regiment30/01/1916 (aged 42)
Private Peacock 26265East Surrey Regiment31/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Pettifer 6299East Surrey Regiment05/02/1916
Private Smith 8394East Surrey Regiment11/01/1916
Serjeant Spiers 2503East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916
Lance Corporal Stevens 8383East Surrey Regiment28/01/1916
Private Vinall 8405East Surrey Regiment03/02/1916
Private Wareham 4536East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 33)
Private Wells 3025East Surrey Regiment02/03/1916
Private George Harry Brown 35566East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Cordell 5391East Surrey Regiment21/01/1918
Private Crayford 26001East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917
Serjeant John Henry Davies G/25892East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Charles Robert Downey 17734East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Marchant 10729East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917
Private Albert Charles Prevett 3/11670East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Smith G/204087East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917
Private Bednall 34792East Surrey Regiment21/09/1917
Private Chidgey G/26433East Surrey Regiment12/04/1918
Private Thomas William Forrest 25125East Surrey Regiment18/07/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Haskins East Surrey Regiment20/11/1915
Private Woodhams 14605East Surrey Regiment18/07/1917 (aged 32)
Corporal Fairbrass 3198East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915
Corporal Charles Hollister 8011East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 34)
Private Kelsall 25809East Surrey Regiment14/12/1917
Private Percy James Scott 10867East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private John William Boreham 6484East Surrey Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 34)
Private Albert William Dulieu 29265East Surrey Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Arthur Towle 42122East Surrey Regiment05/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred John Wood 42136East Surrey Regiment10/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Broad 6270East Surrey Regiment01/04/1916 (aged 49)
Private Evans 2774East Surrey Regiment01/04/1916
Private Gibson 4407East Surrey Regiment31/03/1916
Private Charles Rusbridge 1785East Surrey Regiment01/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private Alexander L/11820East Surrey Regiment01/10/1918
Private Armtriding 7130East Surrey Regiment20/04/1915
Lance Corporal William Henry Collins 25197East Surrey Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Duck 25075East Surrey Regiment23/07/1917
Private Goddard 48293East Surrey Regiment01/10/1917
Private Harry Charles Hughes 26005East Surrey Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 35)
Private Key 38826East Surrey Regiment02/10/1918
Private Long 173East Surrey Regiment25/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Richard Gerald Milburn East Surrey Regiment10/02/1915
Private Pelling 48384East Surrey Regiment02/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Albert Ray 4787East Surrey Regiment13/07/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Edmund John White 5661East Surrey Regiment13/07/1917 (aged 39)
Corporal Victor John Wilkins 8407East Surrey Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private William Daston G/25620East Surrey Regiment05/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal John Richard Looker G/25545East Surrey Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Parsons 25570East Surrey Regiment05/08/1917
Captain Arthur Thomas Chapman East Surrey Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 42)
Private Hindley 7239East Surrey Regiment21/04/1915
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance67629058
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium66634943
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance45024331
LOOS MEMORIALFrance33119418
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium32217617
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance17610512
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance155597
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance106586
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium90574
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium67424
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium56222
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance55435
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium52272
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance49480
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium41244
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium40205
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance40261
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance39272
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance38232
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance36143
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance35175
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance33271
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance32157
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium31221
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance30183
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece30230
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance29252
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance28122
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance28141
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance27173
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq27130
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance26240
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium26111
BETHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25201
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24172
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium2444
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium24150
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance2492
PREUX-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23143
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance23111
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium23131
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance2380
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance22196
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance22151
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance2160
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance21180
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2110
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21232
BASRA MEMORIALIraq2191
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance21153
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany20133
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece20140
AGRA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia20101
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19111
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance19140
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance19111
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance18111
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance18163
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance18150
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium1880
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance1861
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17190
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1780
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium16133
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance16100
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance1680
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece16102
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1672
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium16113
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance1690
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance1653
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance1590
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium15110
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1542
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance14120
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1483
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance14121
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance14100
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance1450
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1461
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France1461
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany1460
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany1460
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance1461
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance1390
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance13101
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium1370
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance1392
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium1381
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium1350
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance12100
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance12100
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1251
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance1270
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1260
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1271
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany12100
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance1180
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece11130
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1140
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1140
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1070
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1051
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1074
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance1051
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance1030
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10310
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium1070
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1070
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance1073
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance971
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium960
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance920
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance961
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance940
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance841
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance850
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium860
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium841
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta844
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium870
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance840
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance840
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium843
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium820
HEESTERT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium870
NIEUWKERKE (NEUVE-EGLISE) CHURCHYARDBelgium841
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance830
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance841
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance821
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance770
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance760
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance760
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance770
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance740
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance751
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom766
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom733
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium761
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium731
HAUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance760
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance721
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance730
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance770
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance730
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance750
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance722
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India720
RATION FARM (LA PLUS DOUVE) ANNEXEBelgium740
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance750
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium711
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance662
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance650
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance650
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium650
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium630
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance680
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance631
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance631
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
MAALA CEMETERYYemen631
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)644
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium610
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance650
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance620
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance640
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance621
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq611
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom654
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance611
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance541
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance540
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance562
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance570
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance550
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium520
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium520
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance520
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance542
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance521
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece561
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom562
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium540
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance541
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance530
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance520
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance530
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance542
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance520
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq561
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)534
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan540
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece561
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance500
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance550
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance500
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom501
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance432
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance421
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance410
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance430
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium410
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium450
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium421
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance430
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium420
MOORSEELE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium440
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance421
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance430
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance430
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance440
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance410
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance421
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance410
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom430
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom470
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom410
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium410
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium410
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium401
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance450
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium442
TANCREZ FARM CEMETERYBelgium400
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium430
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance420
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance430
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance440
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance420
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly440
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia400
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance420
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance322
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance330
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance321
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France320
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance320
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium320
BUS HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium330
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium320
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium340
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium340
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium330
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance320
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance320
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance310
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance320
SUZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
CARVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece330
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece311
AMERVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOLESMESFrance330
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom330
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
MERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium310
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium300
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium320
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium310
MONTAY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance310
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance300
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance360
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance322
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium320
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom300
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance230
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance220
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance232
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance231
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium210
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium211
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance230
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance230
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance211
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance240
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance210
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance210
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance220
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance210
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
PONT-A-VENDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance210
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece220
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ST. STEPHEN'S-BY-SALTASH (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom210
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom200
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
MONKTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom212
BROMLEY (ST. LUKE'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TOOTING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom222
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom210
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NORTHAMPTON (DALLINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BENHILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
ESHER (COBHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LONG DITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
PETERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium220
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium210
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark200
MEZA (NIKOLAI) CEMETERYLatvia200
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland210
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium210
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium210
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium201
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance220
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance200
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance221
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance202
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance200
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance201
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance210
STEENVORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly210
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)210
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium220
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom210
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece210
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
BARROWFORD (ALL SOULS) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NEUF-BRISACH COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly210
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium220
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance221
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance220
HAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance230
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom200
CAWNPORE CANTONMENT NEW CEMETERYIndia210
JHANSI CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia200
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance110
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance100
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance100
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance110
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium110
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium100
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta100
OAK DUMP CEMETERYBelgium100
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance120
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance110
HENINEL-CROISILLES ROAD CEMETERYFrance100
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance110
JUVISY-SUR-ORGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance110
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
ROZIERES CHURCHYARD, ROZIERES-SUR-CRISEFrance110
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance100
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance100
STUMP ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance100
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance120
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
CAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance100
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
MAUROIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
PHALEMPIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
VERNON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance120
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance100
LE MANS WEST CEMETERYFrance100
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FRASERBURGH (KIRKTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance120
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland110
BOUSIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ADDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SURREYUnited Kingdom100
IVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BALSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LINTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTON COLVILLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DARTMOUTH (LONGCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MARYSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TIBSHELF (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUCKHURST HILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
AVELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
BRAMSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HERTFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TRING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
SWANLEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COALVILLE (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom111
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ENFIELD (HERTFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WEALDSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SYRESHAM CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROTHWELL CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom111
BATH ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FELIXSTOWE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
REDGRAVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
TOSTOCK (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARNES OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHELSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DORMANSLAND (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
GODSTONE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSWOOD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHEAM (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHTEAD (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BANSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WOODMANSTERNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THAMES DITTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HALE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DEEPCUT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHIDDINGFOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SURBITON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOKING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTHWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FINDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
CODFORD ST. PETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BILTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUCEO BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTEVIDEOUruguay110
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium101
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium110
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium110
NO MAN'S COT CEMETERYBelgium110
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium111
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium101
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)110
NIJMEGEN (RUSTOORD) CEMETERYNetherlands100
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt120
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium110
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
WAMBEEK CHURCHYARDBelgium110
GOSSELIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq120
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance110
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance120
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance120
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
FERE-EN-TARDENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance144
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MONTREUIL-AUX-LIONS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
LANDRECIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance101
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance110
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance100
SENLIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance110
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly120
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly110
ONEGLIA TOWN CEMETERYItaly120
NEWBURY (NEWTOWN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom120
SEATON HIRST (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEXHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CUCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MAYFIELD (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NANNERCH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic100
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania100
MANGOCHI TOWN CEMETERYMalawi110
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERYMozambique100
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt100
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan100
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia110
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
KHARTOUM WAR CEMETERYSudan100
SILSDEN NONCONFORMIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
FLETCHING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GROOTEBEEK BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium100
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
HERNE BAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NORTH WEALD BASSETT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WITHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKINTILLOCH (AULD AISLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHATTERIS (NEW ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIMBE BOTANICAL GARDENS BURIAL GROUNDCameroon111
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BENTWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BORDON MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom130
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CORK (ST. JOSEPH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
FOREST TOWN (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
POTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOTFOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DORCHESTER (FORDINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HALSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UPPER CALDECOTE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. IVES PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRADFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARTON STACEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BESTHORPE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
EMNETH (ST. EDMUND) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom111
OLD BUCKENHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
ORMESBY ST. MARGARET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
COLBY (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BURLINGHAM ST. ANDREW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
EAST BRADENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FOURMIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance100
PIERREPONT FRENCH NATIONAL (MIXED) CEMETERYFrance120
FOREST-L'ABBAYE CHURCHYARDFrance100
LOCRE NO.10 CEMETERYBelgium120
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance100
OUTRIJVE CHURCHYARDBelgium110
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium100
KIRK PATRICK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHILLICOTHE (GRANDVIEW) CEMETERYUnited States of America110
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance110
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARDFrance101
BOLARUM CAVALRY BARRACKS CEMETERYIndia110
KIRKEE NEW CEMETERYIndia100
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia100
FYZABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia110
LANDOUR GENERAL CEMETERYIndia100
MADRAS WESLEYAN CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia100
BARKACHA MILITARY GRAVEIndia101
KOTWA MILITARY GRAVEIndia110
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Tuesday 18 August 1914110
Sunday 23 August 191440405
Monday 24 August 1914210
Thursday 3 September 1914220
Saturday 5 September 1914110
Sunday 6 September 1914111
Tuesday 8 September 1914144
Wednesday 9 September 1914550
Thursday 10 September 1914110
Sunday 13 September 1914110
Monday 14 September 191411101
Wednesday 16 September 1914220
Thursday 17 September 1914220
Friday 18 September 1914110
Saturday 19 September 1914220
Sunday 20 September 1914110
Wednesday 23 September 1914110
Saturday 26 September 1914230
Sunday 27 September 1914120
Tuesday 29 September 1914110
Saturday 3 October 1914110
Tuesday 6 October 1914110
Thursday 8 October 1914100
Monday 12 October 1914550
Tuesday 13 October 1914210
Wednesday 14 October 1914450
Saturday 17 October 1914110
Sunday 18 October 1914100
Monday 19 October 1914110
Wednesday 21 October 1914640
Thursday 22 October 1914542
Friday 23 October 1914220
Saturday 24 October 1914100
Sunday 25 October 1914320
Monday 26 October 1914220
Tuesday 27 October 1914331
Wednesday 28 October 1914651
Thursday 29 October 1914111
Friday 30 October 1914220
Saturday 31 October 1914110
Sunday 1 November 1914111
Monday 2 November 1914120
Thursday 5 November 1914110
Friday 6 November 1914110
Monday 9 November 1914110
Tuesday 10 November 1914220
Thursday 12 November 1914110
Friday 13 November 1914110
Tuesday 17 November 1914220
Wednesday 18 November 1914220
Thursday 19 November 1914221
Friday 20 November 1914331
Sunday 22 November 1914440
Monday 23 November 1914320
Tuesday 24 November 1914340
Sunday 29 November 1914530
Monday 30 November 1914321
Tuesday 1 December 1914220
Monday 7 December 1914110
Sunday 13 December 1914110
Monday 14 December 1914540
Tuesday 15 December 1914771
Wednesday 16 December 1914230
Thursday 17 December 1914100
Friday 18 December 1914230
Saturday 19 December 1914110
Tuesday 22 December 1914110
Sunday 27 December 1914111
Wednesday 30 December 1914320
Friday 1 January 1915650
Saturday 2 January 1915220
Sunday 3 January 1915111
Saturday 9 January 1915110
Sunday 10 January 1915120
Monday 18 January 1915110
Tuesday 19 January 1915110
Wednesday 20 January 1915110
Thursday 21 January 1915210
Friday 22 January 1915110
Thursday 28 January 1915110
Friday 29 January 1915100
Saturday 30 January 1915100
Sunday 31 January 1915111
Tuesday 2 February 1915210
Wednesday 3 February 1915221
Thursday 4 February 1915320
Monday 8 February 1915330
Tuesday 9 February 1915110
Wednesday 10 February 1915210
Thursday 11 February 1915640
Friday 12 February 1915661
Saturday 13 February 1915100
Sunday 14 February 191544392
Monday 15 February 1915660
Tuesday 16 February 1915220
Wednesday 17 February 1915220
Friday 19 February 1915220
Sunday 21 February 1915120
Monday 22 February 1915100
Tuesday 23 February 1915110
Saturday 27 February 1915670
Sunday 28 February 1915541
Tuesday 2 March 1915200
Thursday 4 March 1915111
Friday 5 March 1915330
Saturday 6 March 1915110
Sunday 7 March 1915110
Monday 8 March 1915220
Tuesday 9 March 1915110
Wednesday 10 March 1915541
Thursday 11 March 1915450
Friday 12 March 191537336
Saturday 13 March 1915331
Sunday 14 March 1915330
Monday 15 March 1915430
Tuesday 16 March 1915330
Wednesday 17 March 1915110
Thursday 18 March 1915111
Monday 22 March 1915330
Tuesday 23 March 1915111
Wednesday 24 March 1915550
Thursday 25 March 1915220
Friday 26 March 1915342
Saturday 27 March 1915220
Sunday 28 March 1915110
Monday 29 March 1915430
Tuesday 30 March 1915880
Thursday 1 April 1915210
Friday 2 April 1915661
Saturday 3 April 1915550
Sunday 4 April 1915550
Monday 5 April 1915220
Wednesday 7 April 1915111
Thursday 8 April 1915221
Saturday 10 April 1915220
Sunday 11 April 1915420
Monday 12 April 1915650
Tuesday 13 April 19151080
Wednesday 14 April 1915652
Thursday 15 April 1915451
Saturday 17 April 1915110
Monday 19 April 1915340
Tuesday 20 April 191577765
Wednesday 21 April 191516160
Thursday 22 April 1915660
Friday 23 April 1915971
Saturday 24 April 191512111
Sunday 25 April 191510810911
Monday 26 April 191514140
Tuesday 27 April 191526240
Wednesday 28 April 191511110
Thursday 29 April 1915680
Friday 30 April 1915440
Saturday 1 May 1915330
Sunday 2 May 1915330
Monday 3 May 1915340
Tuesday 4 May 1915230
Wednesday 5 May 1915431
Thursday 6 May 1915340
Friday 7 May 1915110
Saturday 8 May 191540427
Sunday 9 May 191537361
Monday 10 May 1915550
Tuesday 11 May 1915860
Wednesday 12 May 1915220
Thursday 13 May 19158100
Friday 14 May 1915340
Saturday 15 May 1915111
Sunday 16 May 1915220
Monday 17 May 1915230
Tuesday 18 May 1915210
Wednesday 19 May 1915110
Friday 21 May 1915110
Saturday 22 May 1915231
Sunday 23 May 1915210
Monday 24 May 191519162
Tuesday 25 May 1915220
Thursday 27 May 1915330
Friday 28 May 1915750
Sunday 30 May 1915110
Monday 31 May 1915210
Wednesday 2 June 1915111
Friday 4 June 1915440
Monday 7 June 1915220
Tuesday 8 June 1915220
Sunday 13 June 1915111
Tuesday 15 June 1915110
Friday 18 June 1915111
Saturday 19 June 1915110
Tuesday 22 June 1915110
Wednesday 23 June 1915111
Saturday 26 June 1915110
Sunday 27 June 1915210
Tuesday 29 June 1915110
Thursday 1 July 1915111
Sunday 4 July 1915110
Tuesday 6 July 1915110
Wednesday 7 July 1915220
Thursday 8 July 1915111
Friday 9 July 1915210
Sunday 11 July 1915110
Monday 12 July 1915330
Tuesday 13 July 1915111
Wednesday 14 July 1915210
Saturday 17 July 1915210
Sunday 18 July 1915220
Monday 19 July 1915650
Tuesday 20 July 1915110
Thursday 22 July 1915100
Friday 23 July 1915320
Sunday 25 July 1915110
Tuesday 27 July 1915110
Wednesday 28 July 1915110
Friday 30 July 1915110
Monday 2 August 1915230
Thursday 5 August 1915110
Friday 6 August 1915664
Saturday 7 August 1915110
Monday 9 August 1915110
Tuesday 10 August 1915110
Wednesday 11 August 1915110
Tuesday 17 August 1915110
Wednesday 18 August 1915110
Friday 20 August 1915220
Wednesday 25 August 1915220
Monday 30 August 1915122
Wednesday 1 September 1915110
Thursday 2 September 1915110
Saturday 4 September 1915111
Monday 6 September 1915100
Wednesday 8 September 1915110
Sunday 19 September 1915100
Wednesday 22 September 1915110
Thursday 23 September 1915330
Saturday 25 September 1915871
Sunday 26 September 19151541579
Monday 27 September 191513113
Tuesday 28 September 191513132
Wednesday 29 September 191521201
Thursday 30 September 1915990
Friday 1 October 1915330
Saturday 2 October 1915330
Sunday 3 October 1915670
Monday 4 October 1915450
Tuesday 5 October 1915331
Wednesday 6 October 1915230
Thursday 7 October 1915110
Friday 8 October 1915550
Saturday 9 October 1915330
Sunday 10 October 1915540
Monday 11 October 1915210
Wednesday 13 October 191582828
Thursday 14 October 1915560
Friday 15 October 1915330
Sunday 17 October 1915220
Tuesday 19 October 1915110
Wednesday 20 October 1915780
Thursday 21 October 1915210
Friday 22 October 1915220
Saturday 23 October 1915220
Monday 25 October 1915220
Tuesday 26 October 1915210
Wednesday 27 October 1915220
Friday 29 October 1915120
Saturday 30 October 1915220
Sunday 31 October 1915220
Tuesday 2 November 1915110
Wednesday 3 November 1915670
Friday 5 November 1915430
Saturday 6 November 1915120
Tuesday 9 November 1915110
Wednesday 10 November 1915220
Thursday 11 November 1915440
Friday 12 November 1915100
Sunday 14 November 1915100
Tuesday 16 November 1915110
Friday 19 November 1915110
Saturday 20 November 1915330
Monday 22 November 1915330
Wednesday 24 November 1915100
Sunday 28 November 1915220
Wednesday 1 December 1915120
Saturday 11 December 1915110
Monday 13 December 1915110
Tuesday 14 December 1915110
Sunday 19 December 1915110
Monday 20 December 1915221
Tuesday 21 December 1915221
Wednesday 22 December 1915450
Saturday 25 December 1915321
Wednesday 29 December 1915110
Friday 31 December 1915210
Saturday 1 January 1916100
Thursday 6 January 1916110
Friday 7 January 1916220
Sunday 9 January 1916220
Monday 10 January 1916221
Tuesday 11 January 1916221
Wednesday 12 January 1916310
Thursday 13 January 1916330
Friday 14 January 1916110
Saturday 15 January 1916221
Monday 17 January 1916111
Friday 21 January 1916120
Saturday 22 January 1916210
Sunday 23 January 1916100
Tuesday 25 January 1916220
Wednesday 26 January 1916342
Thursday 27 January 1916210
Friday 28 January 1916330
Saturday 29 January 1916220
Sunday 30 January 1916120
Tuesday 1 February 1916110
Thursday 3 February 1916110
Friday 4 February 1916210
Saturday 5 February 1916110
Monday 7 February 1916110
Tuesday 8 February 1916110
Thursday 10 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916100
Monday 21 February 1916100
Tuesday 22 February 1916561
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Friday 25 February 1916210
Saturday 26 February 1916220
Tuesday 29 February 1916100
Wednesday 1 March 1916110
Thursday 2 March 1916970
Saturday 4 March 1916110
Sunday 5 March 1916320
Monday 6 March 19161190
Tuesday 7 March 1916220
Wednesday 8 March 1916440
Thursday 9 March 1916120
Friday 10 March 1916430
Saturday 11 March 1916110
Sunday 12 March 1916870
Monday 13 March 1916220
Tuesday 14 March 1916110
Wednesday 15 March 1916100
Thursday 16 March 1916331
Friday 17 March 1916660
Saturday 18 March 191614160
Sunday 19 March 1916660
Monday 20 March 1916210
Tuesday 21 March 1916220
Wednesday 22 March 1916100
Thursday 23 March 1916330
Friday 24 March 1916110
Sunday 26 March 1916100
Monday 27 March 1916110
Wednesday 29 March 1916100
Thursday 30 March 1916120
Friday 31 March 191610110
Saturday 1 April 1916550
Sunday 2 April 1916220
Monday 3 April 1916220
Tuesday 4 April 1916220
Wednesday 5 April 1916220
Thursday 6 April 1916110
Saturday 8 April 1916110
Tuesday 11 April 1916310
Wednesday 12 April 1916220
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Saturday 15 April 1916110
Sunday 16 April 1916100
Monday 17 April 1916110
Tuesday 18 April 1916211
Wednesday 19 April 1916320
Friday 21 April 1916220
Saturday 22 April 1916440
Sunday 23 April 1916660
Monday 24 April 1916320
Tuesday 25 April 1916120
Wednesday 26 April 1916110
Thursday 27 April 1916442
Friday 28 April 1916210
Saturday 29 April 1916220
Sunday 30 April 1916110
Monday 1 May 1916100
Tuesday 2 May 1916331
Tuesday 9 May 1916120
Friday 12 May 1916100
Sunday 14 May 1916110
Monday 15 May 1916111
Tuesday 16 May 1916310
Wednesday 17 May 1916220
Thursday 18 May 1916110
Friday 19 May 1916110
Saturday 20 May 1916100
Tuesday 23 May 1916771
Thursday 25 May 1916110
Saturday 27 May 1916230
Sunday 28 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916110
Monday 5 June 1916120
Tuesday 6 June 1916220
Wednesday 7 June 1916100
Friday 9 June 1916110
Sunday 11 June 1916440
Monday 12 June 1916110
Tuesday 13 June 191614162
Wednesday 14 June 1916220
Thursday 15 June 1916120
Friday 16 June 1916232
Saturday 17 June 1916330
Sunday 18 June 1916230
Monday 19 June 1916540
Tuesday 20 June 1916110
Wednesday 21 June 1916220
Thursday 22 June 1916330
Friday 23 June 1916881
Saturday 24 June 1916220
Sunday 25 June 1916550
Monday 26 June 1916321
Tuesday 27 June 1916110
Wednesday 28 June 1916451
Thursday 29 June 1916650
Friday 30 June 191616160
Saturday 1 July 191614314429
Sunday 2 July 1916660
Monday 3 July 191616180
Tuesday 4 July 1916110
Wednesday 5 July 1916431
Thursday 6 July 1916220
Friday 7 July 1916451
Saturday 8 July 1916760
Sunday 9 July 1916430
Monday 10 July 1916210
Tuesday 11 July 1916340
Wednesday 12 July 1916550
Thursday 13 July 1916320
Friday 14 July 1916880
Saturday 15 July 1916220
Sunday 16 July 1916220
Monday 17 July 1916111
Tuesday 18 July 1916550
Wednesday 19 July 1916240
Thursday 20 July 1916991
Friday 21 July 191612110
Saturday 22 July 191620192
Sunday 23 July 191637341
Monday 24 July 1916441
Tuesday 25 July 1916110
Wednesday 26 July 1916450
Thursday 27 July 1916991
Friday 28 July 191626262
Saturday 29 July 191657571
Sunday 30 July 1916550
Monday 31 July 1916550
Tuesday 1 August 1916110
Wednesday 2 August 1916221
Thursday 3 August 1916870
Friday 4 August 1916560
Saturday 5 August 1916321
Sunday 6 August 1916550
Monday 7 August 191612141
Tuesday 8 August 1916661
Wednesday 9 August 1916110
Friday 11 August 1916760
Saturday 12 August 191615173
Sunday 13 August 191646443
Monday 14 August 1916221
Tuesday 15 August 1916220
Wednesday 16 August 191663586
Thursday 17 August 1916770
Friday 18 August 1916431
Saturday 19 August 1916540
Sunday 20 August 1916220
Monday 21 August 1916990
Tuesday 22 August 1916220
Wednesday 23 August 1916551
Thursday 24 August 1916211
Friday 25 August 1916431
Saturday 26 August 1916110
Sunday 27 August 1916110
Monday 28 August 1916240
Tuesday 29 August 1916330
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Thursday 31 August 1916880
Friday 1 September 1916640
Saturday 2 September 1916661
Sunday 3 September 191658572
Monday 4 September 19161080
Tuesday 5 September 1916871
Wednesday 6 September 1916221
Thursday 7 September 1916330
Friday 8 September 1916110
Saturday 9 September 1916111
Sunday 10 September 1916110
Monday 11 September 1916220
Tuesday 12 September 1916320
Thursday 14 September 1916120
Friday 15 September 19161041047
Saturday 16 September 1916890
Sunday 17 September 1916670
Monday 18 September 1916450
Tuesday 19 September 1916330
Wednesday 20 September 1916220
Thursday 21 September 1916220
Friday 22 September 1916110
Saturday 23 September 1916220
Sunday 24 September 19169100
Monday 25 September 191645496
Tuesday 26 September 191612110
Wednesday 27 September 1916230
Thursday 28 September 1916450
Friday 29 September 1916220
Saturday 30 September 191675737
Sunday 1 October 1916450
Monday 2 October 1916330
Tuesday 3 October 1916560
Wednesday 4 October 1916430
Thursday 5 October 1916540
Friday 6 October 1916330
Saturday 7 October 1916340
Sunday 8 October 1916220
Monday 9 October 19169100
Tuesday 10 October 191615152
Wednesday 11 October 1916110
Thursday 12 October 1916340
Friday 13 October 1916541
Saturday 14 October 1916560
Sunday 15 October 1916221
Monday 16 October 1916210
Tuesday 17 October 1916220
Wednesday 18 October 1916230
Friday 20 October 1916220
Saturday 21 October 1916111
Wednesday 25 October 1916111
Friday 27 October 1916440
Saturday 28 October 1916220
Sunday 29 October 1916230
Monday 30 October 1916110
Wednesday 1 November 1916110
Thursday 2 November 1916210
Friday 3 November 1916110
Saturday 4 November 1916230
Sunday 5 November 1916450
Monday 6 November 1916110
Tuesday 7 November 1916100
Wednesday 8 November 1916890
Thursday 9 November 1916111
Friday 10 November 1916440
Saturday 11 November 1916330
Sunday 12 November 1916663
Tuesday 14 November 1916330
Wednesday 15 November 1916670
Friday 17 November 1916440
Saturday 18 November 1916230
Sunday 19 November 191618151
Monday 20 November 1916530
Tuesday 21 November 1916110
Wednesday 22 November 1916232
Thursday 23 November 1916230
Friday 24 November 1916220
Sunday 26 November 1916230
Monday 27 November 1916110
Tuesday 28 November 1916220
Wednesday 29 November 1916111
Tuesday 5 December 1916220
Thursday 7 December 1916220
Saturday 9 December 1916100
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Friday 15 December 1916110
Monday 18 December 1916110
Tuesday 19 December 1916200
Wednesday 20 December 1916210
Friday 22 December 1916220
Saturday 23 December 1916120
Sunday 24 December 1916550
Monday 25 December 1916120
Tuesday 26 December 1916110
Wednesday 27 December 1916210
Thursday 28 December 1916111
Friday 29 December 1916210
Saturday 30 December 1916210
Sunday 31 December 1916660
Monday 1 January 19171092
Tuesday 2 January 1917330
Wednesday 3 January 1917110
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Friday 5 January 1917100
Sunday 7 January 1917120
Monday 8 January 1917331
Wednesday 10 January 1917110
Friday 12 January 1917210
Saturday 13 January 1917240
Tuesday 16 January 1917210
Wednesday 17 January 1917120
Saturday 20 January 1917551
Monday 22 January 1917220
Wednesday 24 January 1917570
Thursday 25 January 1917550
Friday 26 January 1917341
Saturday 27 January 1917111
Monday 29 January 1917220
Friday 2 February 1917110
Saturday 3 February 1917221
Monday 5 February 1917430
Tuesday 6 February 1917210
Wednesday 7 February 1917220
Thursday 8 February 1917340
Friday 9 February 1917220
Saturday 10 February 1917350
Tuesday 13 February 1917220
Wednesday 14 February 19171180
Thursday 15 February 1917122
Friday 16 February 1917210
Sunday 18 February 1917440
Monday 19 February 1917120
Wednesday 21 February 1917220
Thursday 22 February 1917210
Monday 26 February 1917210
Tuesday 27 February 1917451
Wednesday 28 February 1917230
Thursday 1 March 1917550
Friday 2 March 1917310
Saturday 3 March 1917220
Sunday 4 March 1917220
Monday 5 March 1917100
Tuesday 6 March 1917340
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Friday 9 March 1917330
Tuesday 13 March 1917320
Wednesday 14 March 1917581
Thursday 15 March 1917330
Friday 16 March 1917100
Saturday 17 March 191714160
Sunday 18 March 1917330
Monday 19 March 1917330
Tuesday 20 March 1917120
Wednesday 21 March 1917110
Thursday 22 March 1917110
Friday 23 March 1917110
Saturday 24 March 1917100
Sunday 25 March 1917220
Friday 30 March 1917230
Wednesday 4 April 1917110
Thursday 5 April 1917440
Friday 6 April 1917110
Saturday 7 April 1917100
Monday 9 April 191749503
Tuesday 10 April 19178111
Wednesday 11 April 1917792
Thursday 12 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 1917110
Saturday 14 April 1917221
Sunday 15 April 1917320
Monday 16 April 1917210
Tuesday 17 April 1917660
Thursday 19 April 1917320
Friday 20 April 1917110
Monday 23 April 1917890
Tuesday 24 April 191741431
Wednesday 25 April 1917440
Thursday 26 April 1917110
Friday 27 April 1917120
Saturday 28 April 1917220
Sunday 29 April 1917110
Monday 30 April 1917560
Tuesday 1 May 191714130
Wednesday 2 May 1917240
Thursday 3 May 191716217014
Friday 4 May 1917890
Saturday 5 May 1917431
Sunday 6 May 1917670
Monday 7 May 1917890
Tuesday 8 May 19171121118
Wednesday 9 May 1917640
Thursday 10 May 1917110
Friday 11 May 1917430
Saturday 12 May 1917100
Sunday 13 May 1917220
Monday 14 May 1917230
Tuesday 15 May 1917440
Wednesday 16 May 1917110
Thursday 17 May 1917230
Friday 18 May 1917230
Saturday 19 May 1917110
Sunday 20 May 1917450
Monday 21 May 1917110
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Wednesday 23 May 1917110
Thursday 24 May 1917110
Friday 25 May 1917120
Saturday 26 May 1917330
Sunday 27 May 1917230
Tuesday 29 May 1917100
Wednesday 30 May 1917330
Thursday 31 May 1917340
Saturday 2 June 1917100
Monday 4 June 1917110
Tuesday 5 June 1917220
Wednesday 6 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 191733330
Friday 8 June 1917551
Saturday 9 June 1917210
Sunday 10 June 1917220
Monday 11 June 1917660
Tuesday 12 June 1917331
Wednesday 13 June 191718171
Thursday 14 June 1917200
Friday 15 June 19171291
Saturday 16 June 1917440
Sunday 17 June 1917440
Monday 18 June 1917443
Tuesday 19 June 1917120
Saturday 23 June 1917231
Sunday 24 June 1917790
Wednesday 27 June 1917450
Thursday 28 June 1917110
Friday 29 June 1917340
Monday 2 July 1917330
Wednesday 4 July 1917540
Thursday 5 July 1917100
Friday 6 July 1917110
Sunday 8 July 1917990
Monday 9 July 1917220
Wednesday 11 July 1917340
Friday 13 July 1917450
Saturday 14 July 1917671
Wednesday 18 July 191717180
Thursday 19 July 1917462
Friday 20 July 1917110
Sunday 22 July 1917210
Monday 23 July 1917990
Tuesday 24 July 1917320
Wednesday 25 July 1917230
Thursday 26 July 1917352
Friday 27 July 1917440
Saturday 28 July 1917110
Monday 30 July 1917340
Tuesday 31 July 19178101
Wednesday 1 August 191711110
Thursday 2 August 191727283
Friday 3 August 191718192
Saturday 4 August 1917220
Sunday 5 August 191741450
Monday 6 August 1917220
Tuesday 7 August 191710101
Wednesday 8 August 1917320
Thursday 9 August 191742425
Friday 10 August 191710113
Saturday 11 August 1917220
Sunday 12 August 1917330
Monday 13 August 1917440
Tuesday 14 August 1917240
Wednesday 15 August 1917331
Thursday 16 August 1917430
Friday 17 August 1917560
Saturday 18 August 1917341
Sunday 19 August 1917330
Monday 20 August 1917330
Thursday 23 August 1917110
Friday 24 August 1917221
Saturday 25 August 1917100
Sunday 26 August 1917210
Tuesday 28 August 1917320
Friday 31 August 1917110
Saturday 1 September 1917110
Sunday 2 September 1917110
Monday 3 September 1917111
Tuesday 4 September 1917120
Friday 7 September 1917110
Sunday 9 September 1917340
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Saturday 15 September 1917110
Thursday 20 September 191712121
Friday 21 September 191746501
Saturday 22 September 191711120
Sunday 23 September 1917320
Monday 24 September 1917110
Tuesday 25 September 1917220
Thursday 27 September 191718201
Friday 28 September 1917110
Saturday 29 September 1917100
Sunday 30 September 1917230
Monday 1 October 1917220
Tuesday 2 October 1917330
Wednesday 3 October 1917771
Thursday 4 October 191738362
Friday 5 October 191711120
Saturday 6 October 1917670
Sunday 7 October 1917230
Monday 8 October 1917450
Tuesday 9 October 1917340
Wednesday 10 October 191759571
Thursday 11 October 1917110
Friday 12 October 191793933
Saturday 13 October 1917343
Sunday 14 October 1917560
Monday 15 October 1917210
Tuesday 16 October 1917200
Thursday 18 October 1917100
Friday 19 October 1917340
Saturday 20 October 1917110
Monday 22 October 1917342
Sunday 28 October 1917332
Monday 29 October 1917452
Tuesday 30 October 191712121
Wednesday 31 October 1917440
Thursday 1 November 1917330
Friday 2 November 1917330
Saturday 3 November 1917111
Sunday 4 November 1917120
Tuesday 6 November 191719182
Wednesday 7 November 1917220
Thursday 8 November 1917340
Monday 12 November 1917220
Tuesday 13 November 1917110
Friday 16 November 1917230
Sunday 18 November 1917110
Tuesday 20 November 191723232
Wednesday 21 November 1917220
Thursday 22 November 1917220
Friday 23 November 1917310
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 1917430
Monday 26 November 191771642
Tuesday 27 November 1917210
Wednesday 28 November 1917210
Thursday 29 November 1917220
Friday 30 November 191765664
Saturday 1 December 1917661
Monday 3 December 1917330
Tuesday 4 December 1917120
Wednesday 5 December 1917111
Thursday 6 December 1917430
Friday 7 December 1917440
Saturday 8 December 1917110
Sunday 9 December 1917220
Monday 10 December 1917330
Tuesday 11 December 1917330
Wednesday 12 December 1917320
Thursday 13 December 1917220
Friday 14 December 1917110
Monday 17 December 1917220
Tuesday 18 December 1917230
Wednesday 19 December 1917110
Thursday 20 December 1917220
Saturday 22 December 1917220
Tuesday 25 December 1917110
Wednesday 26 December 1917220
Saturday 29 December 1917110
Thursday 3 January 1918110
Friday 4 January 1918330
Saturday 5 January 1918331
Monday 7 January 1918220
Tuesday 8 January 1918871
Wednesday 9 January 1918110
Thursday 10 January 1918210
Friday 11 January 1918110
Saturday 12 January 1918100
Sunday 13 January 1918120
Monday 14 January 1918220
Tuesday 15 January 1918120
Thursday 17 January 1918330
Monday 21 January 1918210
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Thursday 24 January 1918110
Friday 25 January 1918221
Saturday 26 January 1918110
Sunday 27 January 1918110
Monday 28 January 1918100
Tuesday 29 January 1918110
Wednesday 30 January 1918220
Monday 4 February 1918110
Tuesday 5 February 1918220
Wednesday 6 February 1918110
Thursday 7 February 1918110
Wednesday 13 February 1918220
Sunday 17 February 1918100
Wednesday 20 February 1918220
Friday 22 February 1918110
Saturday 23 February 1918210
Sunday 24 February 1918110
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Friday 8 March 1918110
Saturday 9 March 1918110
Monday 11 March 1918100
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Thursday 14 March 1918110
Friday 15 March 1918120
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Tuesday 19 March 1918120
Thursday 21 March 191827332
Friday 22 March 191824271
Saturday 23 March 191871688
Sunday 24 March 191810100
Monday 25 March 191841424
Tuesday 26 March 191823230
Wednesday 27 March 191840403
Thursday 28 March 1918331
Friday 29 March 1918110
Saturday 30 March 1918550
Sunday 31 March 191816180
Monday 1 April 1918210
Tuesday 2 April 1918220
Wednesday 3 April 1918340
Thursday 4 April 191832323
Friday 5 April 191814111
Saturday 6 April 1918110
Sunday 7 April 1918110
Monday 8 April 1918340
Tuesday 9 April 191860625
Wednesday 10 April 1918541
Thursday 11 April 1918220
Friday 12 April 1918890
Saturday 13 April 1918560
Sunday 14 April 1918110
Monday 15 April 1918110
Tuesday 16 April 1918331
Wednesday 17 April 1918660
Thursday 18 April 1918431
Friday 19 April 1918331
Saturday 20 April 1918110
Sunday 21 April 1918220
Monday 22 April 1918340
Tuesday 23 April 1918210
Wednesday 24 April 1918110
Thursday 25 April 1918790
Friday 26 April 1918440
Saturday 27 April 1918550
Sunday 28 April 1918450
Monday 29 April 1918111
Wednesday 1 May 1918441
Thursday 2 May 1918331
Friday 3 May 1918460
Sunday 5 May 1918541
Monday 6 May 1918330
Tuesday 7 May 1918210
Wednesday 8 May 1918110
Thursday 9 May 1918761
Friday 10 May 1918230
Saturday 11 May 1918330
Monday 13 May 1918230
Tuesday 14 May 1918210
Wednesday 15 May 1918330
Thursday 16 May 1918210
Friday 17 May 1918120
Saturday 18 May 1918440
Sunday 19 May 1918880
Monday 20 May 191822221
Tuesday 21 May 191814130
Wednesday 22 May 1918440
Thursday 23 May 1918110
Saturday 25 May 1918340
Sunday 26 May 1918110
Monday 27 May 1918340
Tuesday 28 May 1918120
Saturday 1 June 1918220
Sunday 2 June 1918210
Monday 3 June 1918100
Tuesday 4 June 1918330
Wednesday 5 June 1918120
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Friday 7 June 1918110
Saturday 8 June 1918460
Sunday 9 June 1918220
Monday 10 June 1918220
Tuesday 11 June 1918220
Wednesday 12 June 1918341
Thursday 13 June 1918110
Saturday 15 June 1918110
Sunday 16 June 1918230
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Friday 21 June 1918220
Sunday 23 June 1918341
Monday 24 June 1918110
Tuesday 25 June 1918330
Wednesday 26 June 1918110
Thursday 27 June 1918450
Friday 28 June 1918782
Saturday 29 June 1918222
Sunday 30 June 1918220
Monday 1 July 1918110
Tuesday 2 July 1918440
Wednesday 3 July 1918430
Thursday 4 July 1918560
Friday 5 July 1918110
Sunday 7 July 1918110
Monday 8 July 1918220
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918220
Saturday 13 July 1918430
Monday 15 July 1918110
Tuesday 16 July 1918330
Wednesday 17 July 1918210
Thursday 18 July 1918210
Friday 19 July 1918220
Monday 22 July 1918320
Tuesday 23 July 1918110
Wednesday 24 July 1918880
Thursday 25 July 1918120
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918110
Wednesday 31 July 1918320
Thursday 1 August 1918430
Friday 2 August 1918210
Saturday 3 August 1918330
Sunday 4 August 1918642
Monday 5 August 1918210
Tuesday 6 August 1918430
Wednesday 7 August 191832322
Thursday 8 August 1918670
Friday 9 August 1918670
Saturday 10 August 1918221
Sunday 11 August 1918100
Monday 12 August 1918870
Wednesday 14 August 1918651
Thursday 15 August 1918100
Friday 16 August 1918650
Saturday 17 August 1918420
Monday 19 August 1918650
Wednesday 21 August 191811122
Thursday 22 August 191841421
Friday 23 August 191834322
Saturday 24 August 191829281
Sunday 25 August 1918430
Monday 26 August 1918440
Tuesday 27 August 1918550
Wednesday 28 August 1918110
Thursday 29 August 1918550
Friday 30 August 1918430
Saturday 31 August 19189123
Sunday 1 September 191845431
Monday 2 September 191818161
Tuesday 3 September 191819180
Wednesday 4 September 191855513
Thursday 5 September 1918562
Friday 6 September 1918760
Saturday 7 September 1918220
Sunday 8 September 1918451
Wednesday 11 September 1918110
Friday 13 September 1918550
Saturday 14 September 1918120
Sunday 15 September 1918110
Monday 16 September 1918110
Tuesday 17 September 1918110
Wednesday 18 September 191825251
Thursday 19 September 1918871
Friday 20 September 1918330
Sunday 22 September 1918672
Monday 23 September 1918883
Tuesday 24 September 1918770
Thursday 26 September 1918230
Friday 27 September 1918221
Saturday 28 September 1918350
Sunday 29 September 1918540
Monday 30 September 1918861
Tuesday 1 October 191813130
Wednesday 2 October 191810101
Thursday 3 October 1918551
Friday 4 October 1918630
Saturday 5 October 1918110
Sunday 6 October 1918330
Tuesday 8 October 1918330
Wednesday 9 October 1918332
Thursday 10 October 1918440
Saturday 12 October 1918210
Sunday 13 October 1918120
Monday 14 October 191818210
Tuesday 15 October 1918660
Wednesday 16 October 191849516
Thursday 17 October 1918540
Friday 18 October 1918550
Saturday 19 October 1918441
Sunday 20 October 191834361
Monday 21 October 191813163
Tuesday 22 October 191827261
Wednesday 23 October 191822220
Thursday 24 October 1918881
Friday 25 October 191826253
Saturday 26 October 191810111
Sunday 27 October 1918550
Monday 28 October 1918750
Tuesday 29 October 1918441
Wednesday 30 October 1918661
Thursday 31 October 1918670
Friday 1 November 1918782
Saturday 2 November 1918780
Sunday 3 November 1918100
Monday 4 November 1918650
Tuesday 5 November 1918550
Wednesday 6 November 191813121
Thursday 7 November 1918452
Friday 8 November 1918540
Saturday 9 November 1918130
Sunday 10 November 1918450
Monday 11 November 1918330
Tuesday 12 November 1918330
Wednesday 13 November 1918530
Thursday 14 November 1918110
Friday 15 November 1918210
Saturday 16 November 1918110
Sunday 17 November 1918110
Monday 18 November 1918450
Tuesday 19 November 1918321
Wednesday 20 November 1918110
Friday 22 November 1918320
Saturday 23 November 1918100
Sunday 24 November 1918330
Monday 25 November 1918110
Wednesday 27 November 1918110
Thursday 28 November 1918431
Saturday 30 November 1918220
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Wednesday 4 December 1918210
Thursday 5 December 1918440
Saturday 7 December 1918220
Sunday 8 December 1918200
Monday 9 December 1918111
Thursday 12 December 1918231
Friday 13 December 1918110
Monday 16 December 1918120
Wednesday 18 December 1918220
Thursday 19 December 1918120
Tuesday 24 December 1918100
Thursday 26 December 1918330
Saturday 28 December 1918110
Tuesday 31 December 1918210
Friday 3 January 1919110
Monday 6 January 1919110
Wednesday 8 January 1919110
Thursday 9 January 1919110
Friday 10 January 1919110
Wednesday 15 January 1919120
Friday 17 January 1919110
Monday 20 January 1919210
Friday 24 January 1919111
Saturday 25 January 1919111
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Friday 31 January 1919332
Monday 3 February 1919120
Tuesday 4 February 1919120
Wednesday 5 February 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919210
Saturday 8 February 1919110
Sunday 9 February 1919110
Wednesday 12 February 1919110
Friday 14 February 1919320
Saturday 15 February 1919110
Sunday 16 February 1919110
Monday 17 February 1919110
Tuesday 18 February 1919110
Thursday 20 February 1919110
Friday 21 February 1919221
Sunday 23 February 1919120
Monday 24 February 1919110
Tuesday 25 February 1919110
Wednesday 26 February 1919310
Friday 28 February 1919110
Saturday 1 March 1919110
Monday 3 March 1919120
Thursday 6 March 1919110
Friday 7 March 1919120
Saturday 8 March 1919110
Sunday 9 March 1919100
Friday 14 March 1919110
Tuesday 25 March 1919220
Wednesday 26 March 1919231
Tuesday 1 April 1919110
Wednesday 2 April 1919110
Friday 4 April 1919110
Wednesday 9 April 1919110
Thursday 10 April 1919110
Tuesday 15 April 1919110
Saturday 3 May 1919111
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Monday 12 May 1919100
Wednesday 14 May 1919110
Thursday 15 May 1919110
Friday 16 May 1919111
Sunday 18 May 1919110
Wednesday 4 June 1919100
Thursday 12 June 1919110
Monday 30 June 1919100
Tuesday 1 July 1919210
Friday 4 July 1919110
Sunday 6 July 1919110
Friday 11 July 1919110
Wednesday 16 July 1919100
Friday 18 July 1919110
Sunday 20 July 1919110
Saturday 2 August 1919120
Thursday 21 August 1919110
Saturday 30 August 1919111
Sunday 31 August 1919110
Monday 1 September 1919110
Saturday 13 September 1919111
Sunday 14 September 1919111
Monday 15 September 1919332
Thursday 2 October 1919120
Monday 6 October 1919120
Sunday 19 October 1919100
Monday 20 October 1919110
Tuesday 21 October 1919100
Thursday 23 October 1919110
Monday 3 November 1919100
Tuesday 4 November 1919110
Wednesday 5 November 1919110
Friday 7 November 1919110
Saturday 8 November 1919110
Tuesday 18 November 1919111
Tuesday 2 December 1919110
Saturday 6 December 1919110
Friday 12 December 1919110
Monday 15 December 1919120
Friday 19 December 1919110
Monday 22 December 1919120
Saturday 27 December 1919110
Friday 2 January 1920120
Tuesday 6 January 1920110
Thursday 8 January 1920110
Friday 23 January 1920100
Saturday 24 January 1920110
Monday 26 January 1920110
Monday 2 February 1920120
Monday 9 February 1920111
Thursday 12 February 1920130
Friday 13 February 1920110
Saturday 21 February 1920110
Sunday 22 February 1920100
Saturday 28 February 1920110
Monday 1 March 1920110
Thursday 18 March 1920110
Sunday 21 March 1920110
Saturday 3 April 1920110
Tuesday 20 April 1920110
Sunday 23 May 1920100
Tuesday 25 May 1920110
Sunday 25 July 1920110
Wednesday 4 August 1920100
Friday 6 August 1920111
Saturday 14 August 1920100
Monday 30 August 1920110
Saturday 4 September 1920111
Sunday 5 September 1920110
Tuesday 23 November 1920100
Wednesday 1 December 1920120
Tuesday 21 December 1920100
Sunday 26 December 1920110
Tuesday 18 January 1921110
Thursday 20 January 1921100
Friday 29 April 1921100
Sunday 8 May 1921110
Thursday 2 June 1921100
Monday 25 July 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk17140
DoverDover12100
Edinburgh9101
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe9102
CheshamChiltern661
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire654
DissSouth Norfolk551
ClaygateElmbridge550
GodstoneTandridge440
RamsgateThanet440
HertfordEast Hertfordshire440
GodalmingWaverley420
WhittleseyFenland430
FarnhamWaverley461
RattlesdenMid Suffolk440
HarwichTendring440
ElyEast Cambridgeshire440
BungayEast Suffolk331
FavershamSwale330
PottonCentral Bedfordshire330
SudburyBabergh330
HaslemereWaverley330
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire350
LittlehamptonArun330
SouthminsterMaldon330
BecclesEast Suffolk330
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire320
ChichesterChichester330
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet330
Heathfield and WaldronWealden331
Central Swindon SouthSwindon331
OtfordSevenoaks320
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk330
Bognor RegisArun321
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea330
MarchFenland330
AltonEast Hampshire330
NewmarketWest Suffolk330
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk320
Aberdeen320
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire340
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden320
LowestoftEast Suffolk330
SevenoaksSevenoaks321
Frinton and WaltonTendring330
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale330
FernhurstChichester220
WiggintonDacorum230
WinkfieldBracknell Forest220
OngarEpping Forest220
AldenhamHertsmere220
SeafordLewes220
RushtonKettering221
ShalfordGuildford221
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford220
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire210
BridgeCanterbury221
HorleyReigate and Banstead230
TivertonMid Devon220
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands211
CobhamGravesham220
OxtedTandridge220
StowmarketMid Suffolk220
RushdenEast Northamptonshire220
NewportUttlesford210
WellsMendip210
NavestockBrentwood220
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford220
West MallingTonbridge and Malling221
BurstowTandridge221
Great CornardBabergh221
WadhurstWealden220
LackfordWest Suffolk210
WisbechFenland220
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring220
MeltonEast Suffolk220
Govan220
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers220
RydeIsle of Wight220
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother221
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex210
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire210
BrockdishSouth Norfolk222
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire220
CrockenhillSevenoaks220
Margaret RodingUttlesford222
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling220
BletchingleyTandridge220
UckfieldWealden220
FalmouthCornwall221
ScoleSouth Norfolk220
Glasgow201
ShrewsburyShropshire230
TakeleyUttlesford210
Bishops WalthamWinchester220
RyeRother221
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells220
MylandColchester220
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk220
DealDover220
St. IvesHuntingdonshire210
WhitbyScarborough220
Kilmarnock221
PetworthChichester220
Aber ValleyCaerphilly220
St. IvesCornwall220
Easington CollieryCounty Durham220
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire220
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring220
HenhamUttlesford220
PulboroughHorsham220
StrumpshawBroadland220
BradenhamBreckland220
CrowboroughWealden220
IverSouth Bucks220
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick210
WindleshamSurrey Heath220
NinfieldWealden221
PelennaNeath Port Talbot230
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk220
Cathcart230
LewesLewes230
DalhamWest Suffolk220
CantonCardiff220
HytheFolkestone and Hythe220
NorthiamRother220
AylesburyAylesbury Vale211
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire221
ExmouthEast Devon220
TostockMid Suffolk220
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest220
HextableSevenoaks221
WithyhamWealden210
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire230
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling220
HoltNorth Norfolk220
IlfracombeNorth Devon220
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire220
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire222
NewburyWest Berkshire220
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge220
NelsonPendle200
CavenhamWest Suffolk220
Stow HillNewport220
Saffron WaldenUttlesford220
IckleshamRother220
ArdinglyMid Sussex221
HarlingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Hatfield PeverelBraintree110
CharlwoodMole Valley110
WrothamTonbridge and Malling110
SeatonEast Devon110
SwindonSouth Staffordshire110
Castleton111
RustingtonArun110
Great CressinghamBreckland111
HailshamWealden111
BatchworthThree Rivers110
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk110
Abbots MortonWychavon110
Temple EwellDover110
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe110
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk110
BuckdenHuntingdonshire110
WollastonWellingborough110
Alloa111
DrybrookForest of Dean110
WhistonRotherham110
HeapeyChorley110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset100
CirencesterCotswold110
MildenBabergh110
LlandygaiGwynedd110
LavantChichester110
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead110
SwaffhamBreckland110
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden111
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf110
MylorCornwall110
AlnwickNorthumberland110
TrostonWest Suffolk110
MardenMaidstone120
Wisbech St. MaryFenland111
StanionCorby110
Great WakeringRochford110
Little AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire110
Aythorpe RodingUttlesford111
Holme ValleyKirklees111
CornwellWest Oxfordshire100
Kirkintilloch110
ChiddingfoldWaverley100
EversleyHart110
MantonRutland110
SystonCharnwood110
BrundishMid Suffolk110
Willington WorthenburyWrexham110
ItchingfieldHorsham110
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield110
BrillAylesbury Vale110
ReephamBroadland110
OvingtonBraintree110
GrangetownCardiff110
PurtonWiltshire110
St OsythTendring110
Alderley EdgeCheshire East100
WantageVale of White Horse110
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling111
Old BolsoverBolsover110
Norton CanesCannock Chase110
Duffus111
Little WolfordStratford-on-Avon110
FlamsteadDacorum110
SouthorpePeterborough110
BanhamBreckland100
TicehurstRother111
SelbySelby110
LaxfieldMid Suffolk100
WorthMid Sussex110
TenterdenAshford110
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks100
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk110
BoxtedColchester110
RiversideCardiff110
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells100
WickhambrookWest Suffolk110
Arrochar110
DonningtonChichester110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
Old BuckenhamBreckland111
Little HorstedWealden110
OakhamRutland110
ChedburghWest Suffolk110
ByfieldDaventry110
SohamEast Cambridgeshire110
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk110
ChigwellEpping Forest110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire111
Hamilton110
Litchfield and WoodcottBasingstoke and Deane110
ThornerLeeds110
ColnePendle100
ChaileyLewes100
Elmton with CreswellBolsover110
Betws-y-CoedConwy110
WestbourneChichester110
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire110
Tyringham and FilgraveMilton Keynes110
BlofieldBroadland110
Castle HedinghamBraintree110
LiswerryNewport100
TruroCornwall111
SnapeEast Suffolk110
MurtonCounty Durham110
FarninghamSevenoaks110
CarltonSouth Cambridgeshire110
ElmsteadTendring110
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale110
Holme AbbeyAllerdale110
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire110
StantonburyMilton Keynes111
Forgandenny110
Netley MarshNew Forest110
HerefordHerefordshire, County of110
CrowlandSouth Holland110
EtchinghamRother110
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire111
EyeMid Suffolk110
PontyberemCarmarthenshire110
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham100
BrabourneAshford110
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale110
BrininghamNorth Norfolk110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan120
OakleyBedford110
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk110
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire110
BrockhamMole Valley110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire110
KinverSouth Staffordshire100
Cockpen100
TringDacorum110
CrowthorneBracknell Forest110
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland110
FramfieldWealden110
KidderminsterWyre Forest110
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk111
SuckleyMalvern Hills110
SandwichDover111
TaplowSouth Bucks110
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk110
Epping UplandEpping Forest110
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire110
OrlingburyWellingborough110
FelphamArun111
AwreForest of Dean110
SaddleworthOldham111
CrostonChorley120
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge120
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey110
HunstonChichester110
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead110
South PickenhamBreckland110
Garw ValleyBridgend110
LiskeardCornwall110
Sutton VenyWiltshire110
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
BoxleyMaidstone100
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk111
BladonWest Oxfordshire110
BramleyWaverley110
HeadleyEast Hampshire110
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CountesthorpeBlaby110
PlumptonLewes111
BordenSwale110
BramfordMid Suffolk110
ShottonFlintshire110
HenfieldHorsham110
RackheathBroadland110
KelvedonBraintree100
CathaysCardiff100
MarlboroughWiltshire110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
PontelandNorthumberland110
BadlesmereSwale110
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire110
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire110
ManstonThanet110
CrichAmber Valley110
FinedonWellingborough110
ThaxtedUttlesford100
BirchangerUttlesford110
Milborne PortSouth Somerset110
Fraserburgh100
HalfordStratford-on-Avon110
SobertonWinchester100
BarnackPeterborough110
UffingtonSouth Kesteven110
ManeaFenland110
HinderclayMid Suffolk111
SmeethAshford110
Little ChalfontChiltern110
Field DallingNorth Norfolk111
BirchColchester100
LlwchwrSwansea100
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
AndoverTest Valley110
RipleyGuildford110
Great DunmowUttlesford110
NewdigateMole Valley110
PemburyTunbridge Wells110
CreditonMid Devon110
CreweCheshire East110
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands110
Kirkcudbright110
Brent PelhamEast Hertfordshire110
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire110
NectonBreckland110
HellinglyWealden101
Stratton St MargaretSwindon111
BrockleyWest Suffolk110
MarnhullDorset110
BrinkleyEast Cambridgeshire100
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest110
DeddingtonCherwell110
East Kilbride100
NutfieldTandridge110
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane100
TodmordenCalderdale110
Weeton-with-PreeseFylde110
PuddletownDorset110
WesterhamSevenoaks111
StuttonBabergh110
TywynGwynedd110
RogateChichester110
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire111
ChicheleyMilton Keynes110
Weasenham All SaintsBreckland110
BulmerBraintree110
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
St. MerrynCornwall100
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk110
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham110
SawtryHuntingdonshire110
OundleEast Northamptonshire110
BrightlingseaTendring100
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire110
NewbottleSouth Northamptonshire100
RusthallTunbridge Wells110
St Cuthbert OutMendip110
Largo110
LyndhurstNew Forest111
Stanford BishopHerefordshire, County of110
WilsfordNorth Kesteven110
East GuldefordRother100
WhimpleEast Devon110
DebenhamMid Suffolk110
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire111
SlinfoldHorsham110
Boughton AluphAshford110
StoweAylesbury Vale110
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth120
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood110
LlandudnoConwy110
ClaphamBedford110
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire100
SouthwoldEast Suffolk111
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester110
Lower HalstowSwale110
SouthfleetDartford110
BetchworthMole Valley110
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak110
PetersfieldEast Hampshire110
LichfieldLichfield110
FindonArun110
NorthchurchDacorum110
Hoo St. WerburghMedway110
DerehamBreckland110
East Hoathly with HallandWealden111
SodburySouth Gloucestershire100
RedgraveMid Suffolk111
MartleyMalvern Hills111
RippleDover110
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
HovetonNorth Norfolk100
EppingEpping Forest110
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire110
CramlingtonNorthumberland100
West RowWest Suffolk110
AdlingtonChorley110
DittishamSouth Hams110
LeybourneTonbridge and Malling110
ChelmondistonBabergh110
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey110
HeyshottChichester100
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire100
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead110
SnettertonBreckland111
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot110
SalisburyWiltshire110
InghamWest Suffolk110
Weedon BecDaventry110
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone110
MaldonMaldon110
TendringTendring110
FleetHart110
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire110
WhyteleafeTandridge110
GrayshottEast Hampshire110
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield110
HilldaleWest Lancashire110
NewhavenLewes100
KenilworthWarwick110
BotesdaleMid Suffolk111
RuthinDenbighshire111
Broadbridge HeathHorsham110
SandonNorth Hertfordshire110
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight110
MarshamBroadland110
FinchingfieldBraintree110
CastleCardiff110
FittletonWiltshire110
TivetshallSouth Norfolk111
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk110
ChoppingtonNorthumberland110
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
BraddenSouth Northamptonshire110
LakesSouth Lakeland110
Earls BartonWellingborough110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
BridgwaterSedgemoor110
Turriff110
Clifton upon DunsmoreRugby110
SistonSouth Gloucestershire110
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
ChatterisFenland110
GislinghamMid Suffolk110
Haywards HeathMid Sussex110
RolvendenAshford100
FakenhamNorth Norfolk110
AldhamColchester110
CastleSwansea100
ThurleighBedford110
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire110
NormandyGuildford110
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire110
SheernessSwale110
LeighMole Valley110
BradninchMid Devon110
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
Kelso110
BoshamChichester110
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire110
KintburyWest Berkshire110
KenninghallBreckland100
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest100
MarlowWycombe110
TattersettNorth Norfolk111
WillingaleEpping Forest110
LimpsfieldTandridge110
ChurchdownTewkesbury100
HeptonstallCalderdale111
KirkhamFylde110
DorchesterDorset110
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh111
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd110
South MimmsHertsmere110
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham111
ThetfordBreckland110
BillericayBasildon110
IkenEast Suffolk110
UlcombeMaidstone110
WelfordDaventry110
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire100
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire110
FordingbridgeNew Forest110
WitneyWest Oxfordshire110
Markinch100
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of120
ColebyNorth Kesteven110
CrowhurstRother100
Broad ClystEast Devon110
CottonMid Suffolk111
ManorbierPembrokeshire110
BiddendenAshford110
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale110
Sible HedinghamBraintree110
WhitchurchCardiff110
Tollard RoyalWiltshire110
St. John, IlketshallEast Suffolk110
MobberleyCheshire East110
LeysdownSwale111
DenmeadWinchester110
AbingerMole Valley110
HadlowTonbridge and Malling110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales120
WestonNorth Hertfordshire100
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
Dunfermline100
MarkyateDacorum110
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood100
MalvernMalvern Hills111
BeanDartford110
HorningNorth Norfolk110
West MerseaColchester100
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf110
ChaltonCentral Bedfordshire110
SundonCentral Bedfordshire110
HaptonBurnley111
DartmouthSouth Hams110
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire110
BoxtedBabergh110
Stirling101
EasebourneChichester110
MeesdenEast Hertfordshire110
HolybrookWest Berkshire110
ShipdhamBreckland110
CardinhamCornwall110
DevizesWiltshire110
HorringerWest Suffolk110
MoultonDaventry110
ShorneGravesham110
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon110
CrondallHart110
West HanneyVale of White Horse110
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
South ElmsallWakefield110
ChippingRibble Valley100
WhitehavenCopeland111
RhuddlanDenbighshire110
BillingshurstHorsham110
RushdenNorth Hertfordshire100
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland110
Earls ColneBraintree110
ChirtonWiltshire110
FeltonNorthumberland110
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire110
RothwellKettering111
Market DraytonShropshire110
SheldwichSwale110
Kirkby StephenEden110
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire110
StebbingUttlesford100
High LaverEpping Forest110
EnmoreSedgemoor110
Nether WhitacreNorth Warwickshire110
Bishops SuttonWinchester110
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset110
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven110
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire100
FressingfieldMid Suffolk110
NeathNeath Port Talbot110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
EastwellAshford110
ColbyNorth Norfolk110
SpringfieldChelmsford110
AmrothPembrokeshire110
RoxtonBedford110
EffinghamGuildford110
WithamBraintree110
HeadleyMole Valley110
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells110
SkiptonCraven110
FulfordStafford110
Jedburgh110
BirdhamChichester111
AnsteyEast Hertfordshire110
BradfieldWest Berkshire110
Holme HaleBreckland110
HartfieldWealden111
Central Swindon NorthSwindon111
EveshamWychavon110
WinghamDover110
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe110
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk110
RamseyHuntingdonshire110
Ainderby SteepleHambleton110
Monkton and Prestwick110
HorneTandridge110
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud111
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford110
HoghtonChorley100
West LulworthDorset110
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh110
LlanelltydGwynedd110
MidhurstChichester110
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead111
Swanton MorleyBreckland110
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil110
St. IveCornwall100
FelixstoweEast Suffolk110
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham100
ThurnhamMaidstone100
BluntishamHuntingdonshire110
WalgraveDaventry110
HockleyRochford110
Great CanfieldUttlesford110
WokinghamWokingham111
EynshamWest Oxfordshire110
Falkirk110
CranleighWaverley110
Ellingham, Harbridge and IbsleyNew Forest110
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of110
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth110
BeckleyRother110
Wimborne MinsterDorset110
CoddenhamMid Suffolk110
LlandysulCeredigion100
NuthurstHorsham110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale110
SprowstonBroadland110
RidgewellBraintree110
RoathCardiff110
RamsburyWiltshire110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire111
ElloughEast Suffolk110
KnutsfordCheshire East110
HernhillSwale110
BidefordTorridge110
West HorsleyGuildford110
TibshelfBolsover110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield110
AngleseyEast Staffordshire110
Rosskeen110
AldingbourneArun110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
ThorneyPeterborough110
BesthorpeBreckland101
BerwickWealden111
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester110
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk110
KempseyMalvern Hills110
AdishamCanterbury110
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks110
Great HorkesleyColchester110
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf100
ChalgraveCentral Bedfordshire110
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire110
ChisletCanterbury110
ChobhamSurrey Heath110
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells110
AssingtonBabergh110
Kenmore110
EarnleyChichester110
OxboroughBreckland100
Great WrattingWest Suffolk110
GuilsboroughDaventry100
MeophamGravesham110
BenwickFenland110
AlthorneMaldon110
Church CrookhamHart111
UffingtonVale of White Horse110
Shotts100
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane110
FeatherstoneWakefield110
FirleLewes100
PenrithEden110
LlansannanConwy100
AmberleyHorsham110
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire110
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
ColtishallBroadland110
CoggeshallBraintree110
WadebridgeCornwall100
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire110
ThebertonEast Suffolk110
ShadforthCounty Durham110
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire110
Burton LatimerKettering110
ClunShropshire110
NewingtonSwale110
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness110
Thorpe MandevilleSouth Northamptonshire110
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes110
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor100
Fowlis Wester110
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire110
Totton and ElingNew Forest101
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin110
BourneSouth Kesteven110
ShiplakeSouth Oxfordshire110
FinninghamMid Suffolk110
BirchgroveSwansea110
ChilhamAshford110
CatfieldNorth Norfolk110
South HanningfieldChelmsford110
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent100
RiseleyBedford110
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire110