Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Thornton 44403Royal Welsh Fusiliers09/07/1917
Private Albert Seddon 24549Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Prytherch 20689Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/07/1917 (aged 30)
Private Owen Pritchard 266274Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private William Owen 49843Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/09/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Serjeant Owen 290052Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/11/1916
Private Leonard Thomas Manley 203660Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/10/1918
Private Jones 39327Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Griffiths 30384Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/01/1918 (aged 27)
Private Alfred Davies 240634Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/08/1917
Wireless Telegraph Operator Wilson 224/WTSRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zaida25/11/1916 (aged 20)
Acting Bombardier Wilford 66284Royal Field Artillery31/07/1916 (aged 27)
Gunner Ernest Thomas Waterhouse 4517Royal Field Artillery30/05/1916 (aged 25)
Private George Frederick Ware 201100Hampshire Regiment30/01/1917 (aged 25)
Private Walker 106389Royal Army Medical Corps18/06/1917
Private Turner 241101Somerset Light Infantry12/08/1916
Corporal Robert Stanley Thaxton 45556South Wales Borderers18/07/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Serjeant Squire 200349Dorsetshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 26)
Private Slade 33266Wiltshire Regiment19/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Shefferd 200107Hampshire Regiment04/09/1916
Lance Corporal Shearing 306239Hampshire Regiment28/12/1917
Lieutenant Sants Royal Field Artillery24/12/1917
Private Sage L/10571Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)05/04/1916
Private George Albert Riches G/13278Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/07/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Benbow William Richard Reynolds 103rd Mahratta Light Infantry20/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private James Colin Preedy 2053The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)29/04/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Potter 70785Royal Field Artillery19/04/1917
Captain John Carrick Platts 17th Indian Cavalry07/03/1920 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Pickering Royal Flying Corps, 30 Sqdn.15/04/1917
Captain Alfred Christopher Pearson Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/04/1919 (aged 25)
Private Christopher John Patrick 243621The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/07/1918 (aged 33)
Gunner Lewis George Hardy Oxborrow 36086Royal Garrison Artillery28/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private John O'loughlin 3513219Manchester Regiment11/08/1920 (aged 28)
Private Nash 9664Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Morris 683013th Hussars05/03/1917
Captain Geoffrey Lamb Maule Royal Army Medical Corps15/11/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant General Sir Frederick Stanley Maude General Staff18/11/1917 (aged 53)
Private William Martin 64157Northumberland Fusiliers18/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Martin G/51759Middlesex Regiment20/07/1918 (aged 35)
Captain James Saumarez Mann Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/07/1920 (aged 26)
Private Mainwaring 1382Herefordshire Regiment05/11/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Harold Mackeown Connaught Rangers05/10/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Williams Mccarthy 11095Royal Field Artillery02/06/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant Luxton 8749Dorsetshire Regiment30/12/1916
Private Leggett 8253Norfolk Regiment05/10/1916
Lieutenant Colonel Gerard Evelyn Leachman Royal Sussex Regiment12/08/1920 (aged 40)
Private Knowles T/448119Army Service Corps (Canteens)14/06/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Maynard Mansfield Knight Indian Labour Corps28/01/1919 (aged 42)
Driver Jones 905203Royal Field Artillery19/07/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Janes 14091Cheshire Regiment16/04/1917
Leading Stoker Hubbard 310854Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.7.11/11/1916
Private Harris 280762Hampshire Regiment11/09/1916
Private Hall 36723South Lancashire Regiment19/07/1917
Captain Ginn East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1921
Lance Corporal Gardner 8638Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916
Private Fyles 35300East Lancashire Regiment16/07/1917
Rifleman Driver 330960Hampshire Regiment07/10/1917
Private Dewhurst 28606East Lancashire Regiment02/01/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner Darroch 110302Royal Field Artillery17/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Allen Cooper 49377Northumberland Fusiliers17/07/1917 (aged 42)
Lieutenant Chatterton Royal Field Artillery21/07/1917
Gunner Bulcock 66827Royal Field Artillery18/08/1916
Gunner Broxup 137015Royal Field Artillery09/05/1917
Quartermaster Serjeant William Henry Bonaker T/184Army Ordnance Corps30/12/1916 (aged 44)
Private William Henry Bigwood 2815Wiltshire Regiment06/09/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner Allen 25996Royal Garrison Artillery05/02/1917
Private Adams 200879Norfolk Regiment26/02/1918
Captain Percy Jones Indian Army Reserve of Officers03/11/1917 (aged 48)
Lieutenant Colonel James Henry Horton Indian Medical Service23/07/1917 (aged 46)
Major Frederick Sidney Newman Young Army Service Corps01/03/1918 (aged 37)
Driver John Birrell Smallshaw 77902Royal Horse Artillery30/07/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Page 121686Royal Garrison Artillery24/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Percy Morgan 61425Royal Army Medical Corps10/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Hunter 8446Norfolk Regiment17/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Walter Elphick T/200845The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/09/1916
Private Bateson 32262North Staffordshire Regiment03/09/1917
Gunner George Rutherford Johnson 38690Machine Gun Corps (Motors)11/11/1918 (aged 41)
Captain Philip Wood 89th Punjabis05/04/1916 (aged 33)
Private Wallhead 530313th Hussars05/03/1917
Private William Henry Tindle 1369213th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Styles 1072213th Hussars05/03/1917
Private Stones 1820613th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Victor Rolfe 13th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Miller 380113th Hussars05/03/1917
Private Mcnulty 1309013th Hussars05/03/1917
Serjeant Henry Knapman 312613th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Kennington 1193613th Hussars05/03/1917
Lieutenant Gordon Black Johnston Royal Sussex Regiment22/10/1918 (aged 35)
Captain Claude Dawson Hempson Suffolk Regiment08/03/1917 (aged 26)
Captain William Henry Eve 13th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 37)
Private Thomas Crouch 289813th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 28)
Private Jordan 385013th Hussars05/03/1917
Private Alfred Jones 928513th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Beaumont Woolhouse 138296Royal Field Artillery16/07/1917
Lieutenant Woodruff Dorsetshire Regiment28/09/1917
Lance Corporal Wood 5255Connaught Rangers19/08/1917 (aged 31)
Captain John Reginald Philpott Royal Flying Corps, 63rd Sqdn.15/01/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Mervyn Ackland Northey Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1918
Private Reginald James Muttram H/329037th (Queen's Own) Hussars03/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Ivey 16123South Lancashire Regiment19/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private Hughes 236772Herefordshire Regiment21/07/1917
Private William Edward Hopkins 23050Wiltshire Regiment25/11/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Hippisley 68311Royal Field Artillery30/08/1916
Private Harris 91915Royal Army Medical Corps16/06/1918 (aged 41)
Private Groves 39296Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/12/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Fern 3284813th Hussars17/07/1918 (aged 28)
Driver Alfred Edward Brown 70348Royal Field Artillery19/08/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Arthur Botting 200885Dorsetshire Regiment30/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Boon 2244Devonshire Regiment04/09/1916
Private Bilsborough M2/201714Army Service Corps12/10/1918 (aged 38)
Private Beckett 9557Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)13/07/1916
Major Archibald Bruce Aitken Royal Engineers04/08/1919 (aged 26)
Private Sydney Oliver Gabourel 1638British West Indies Regiment16/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Yeadon 69743Royal Army Medical Corps11/04/1917
Gunner Wright 238258Royal Field Artillery18/12/1918
Private Withers 290326Middlesex Regiment03/09/1916
Gunner Wicker 73431Royal Field Artillery04/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Webster 8278Norfolk Regiment13/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private George Edward Wakenell 240157Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)29/10/1916 (aged 21)
Major Herman Walter Von Poellnitz Royal Air Force, 72nd Sqdn.11/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Henry William Vallins 1979Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)31/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Turnbull 4448King's Own Scottish Borderers05/10/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant George Reginald Toller Lincolnshire Regiment27/07/1917 (aged 46)
Private George Tett 8187Dorsetshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Taylor 24299East Lancashire Regiment09/03/1917
Captain Charles Cyril Pontin Tanner Royal Garrison Artillery05/10/1918 (aged 26)
Gunner Albert Sylvester 56700Royal Field Artillery04/07/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Douglas Andrew Sprott Border Regiment04/01/1918 (aged 24)
Bombardier Smith 50603Royal Field Artillery12/08/1916
Private Edward Schofield 27126East Lancashire Regiment02/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private James Henry Sagar 27124East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Francis Bernard Roseveare Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)09/11/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Thomas Lloyd Roper 325529Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)31/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Roberts 27809South Wales Borderers25/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Roberts 30428Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/07/1917 (aged 47)
Private Roberts 325420Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)27/10/1918
Lance Corporal Read 8760Somerset Light Infantry05/02/1917 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major Walter Raynbird 1385Hampshire Regiment23/11/1916 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic William Charles Rayment 49Australian Flying Corps11/11/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner Powner 117393Royal Field Artillery03/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Plane 22717Norfolk Regiment16/10/1917
Private Padmore 16079King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)27/10/1917 (aged 24)
Driver Alfred Charles Paddock 855350Royal Field Artillery13/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Ollier 33490Cheshire Regiment20/10/1917
Corporal Nourse 502057Royal Engineers30/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Denis Murphy M2/221748Army Service Corps30/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Thomas Munt 200165Hampshire Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Morgan 2839Somerset Light Infantry09/10/1916
Private Edward John Miles 5152Dorsetshire Regiment12/06/1916 (aged 45)
Private Middleton 4/11186Cheshire Regiment11/07/1917 (aged 44)
Private Maxted 8551Dorsetshire Regiment29/07/1916
Private Thomas William Mason 30241Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant John Marsh Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)23/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Marriner P/12725Military Police Corps13/12/1917
Private Christopher Mangan 201473Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry12/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Mclaren M2/193914Army Service Corps24/10/1918
Private Mackey 36126East Lancashire Regiment20/07/1917
Private Lonsdale 35319East Lancashire Regiment09/08/1917
Private Lloyd 235961Herefordshire Regiment27/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Lister 21082Royal Army Medical Corps07/06/1917
Private Jordan 22207King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)16/05/1917
Chief Matron Beatrice Isabel Jones Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service14/01/1921 (aged 54)
Private Samuel Cottle Jefferies L/9040Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/01/1917
Private Jacobs 2524Hampshire Regiment15/06/1916 (aged 33)
Sapper Oswald Joseph Hoare 151734Royal Engineers29/07/1917 (aged 39)
Company Serjeant Major Hemming 9948Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1917
Bombardier Arthur Daniel Hatton 25983Royal Garrison Artillery12/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private Harrod 240520Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/10/1916
Private James Thomas Hargreaves 20534East Lancashire Regiment17/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Gynes 35818The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment19/08/1917
2nd Corporal Gudgin 522602Royal Engineers26/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Griffiths 240848Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/10/1918
Private Gosney 8443Dorsetshire Regiment26/07/1916
Private John Furmage 17767Dorsetshire Regiment10/07/1917 (aged 36)
Stoker 1st Class Fox SS/110714Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke12/10/1918
Private Foord L/9037Royal Sussex Regiment17/02/1917
Private Harry William Finch 9095South Wales Borderers31/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Evans 235435Herefordshire Regiment15/12/1916 (aged 27)
Private Evans 291083Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/11/1918
Serjeant Evans 5519Wiltshire Regiment30/03/1917
Serjeant Edward John Emery 9408Dorsetshire Regiment17/09/1916 (aged 36)
Private Duffin 13244Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Driver 36227East Lancashire Regiment19/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Donson M/15310Royal Army Service Corps12/08/1921
Driver Derisley 46820Royal Field Artillery31/12/1916
Private De Gruchy 290144Middlesex Regiment05/09/1916
Private Albert Harry Cox 11615Wiltshire Regiment08/03/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Corley 25427Royal Garrison Artillery08/03/1917 (aged 29)
Major Corbett 48th Indian Pioneers25/12/1917
Captain John Duncan Home Cook 5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)28/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Collison 8310Norfolk Regiment16/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private Coates 200562Border Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 33)
Driver Clamp 2376Royal Field Artillery02/11/1917
Private Cash 44858South Wales Borderers24/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Burgin L/9579Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/06/1916
Private Bunce 9567Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/01/1917
Gunner Buckingham 128288Royal Field Artillery05/11/1918
Private Francis William Brown 18605Army Cyclist Corps10/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Breeze 7717Norfolk Regiment13/11/1916
Acting Bombardier Frederick William Breed 60517Royal Field Artillery24/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Bishop 21450Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/11/1917
Serjeant Robert Henry Batchelder 200119The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)14/04/1917 (aged 24)
Major Ernest Bird Barratt 128th Indian Pioneers07/05/1916 (aged 46)
Private William Aram 34071Leicestershire Regiment28/11/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Allen 33840Royal Garrison Artillery01/03/1917 (aged 25)
Havildar Achar Singh 229751st Sikhs (Frontier Force)15/05/1918
Sepoy Achhar Singh 229247th Sikhs08/11/1917
Sepoy Arjan Singh 5603126th Baluchistan Infantry07/11/1917
Lance Naik Asurman Irai 21077th Gurkha Rifles17/02/1917
Sepoy Aziz Khan 303184th Punjabis09/08/1918
Sepoy Badan Singh 362935th Sikhs10/11/1917
Driver Bahadur Ali 1205Mule Corps24/08/1918
Havildar Bahadur Shah 354353rd Sikhs (Frontier Force)11/11/1917
Sepoy Bahadur Singh 360093rd Burma Infantry, Indian Army08/01/1918
Bearer Baldu 13799Army Bearer Corps14/03/1918
Sowar Bhola Singh 390414th Murray's Jat Lancers06/11/1917
Sepoy Bishen Singh 497535th Sikhs20/11/1917
Labourer Budhu Ram 1809Indian Labour Corps16/10/1917
Sepoy Chet Singh 160715th Ludhiana Sikhs22/12/1917
Bearer Chowar Singh 88144Army Bearer Corps08/10/1917
Sepoy Dalip Singh 272647th Sikhs09/11/1917
Sepoy Dasaundha Singh 309047th Sikhs08/11/1917
Bearer Debi 18940Army Bearer Corps07/11/1917
Sepoy Dewa Singh 383735th Sikhs08/11/1917
Driver Dogo Singh 32281st King George's Own Sappers and Miners17/11/1917
Sepoy Duarika Misr 434689th Punjabis01/09/1918
Driver Fakira 18675Sappers and Miners, Indian States Forces10/12/1917
Sepoy Fateh Khan 426625th Punjabis08/11/1917
Bellows Boy Fateh Muhammad 8039Supply and Transport Corps28/08/1918
Sepoy Ganda Singh 372772nd Punjabis08/11/1917
Bearer Ganga Din 88277Army Bearer Corps26/08/1918
Sepoy Ghundai 70359th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)09/11/1917
Driver Gokal 2427Mule Corps29/10/1917
Driver Gopi Lall 1952Mule Corps27/12/1917
Sepoy Gulab Khan 167128th Punjabis09/11/1917
Driver Gula Muhammad M/3517Mule Corps06/12/1917
Sepoy Gul Muhammad 457725th Punjabis08/11/1917
Naik Hakim Khan 171456th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)05/11/1917
Sepoy Hardit Singh 36632nd Sikh Pioneers10/12/1917
Rifleman Harkabahadur Rai 2431 1/2(half)10th Gurkha Rifles14/09/1918
Rifleman Harkman Dimbu 31781st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)14/12/1917
Sepoy Harnam Singh 170315th Ludhiana Sikhs19/12/1917
Mistri Hayat Ullah Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army08/08/1918
Sepoy Indar Singh 264147th Sikhs08/11/1917
Lance Naik Jagannath Dube 431887th Punjabis29/08/1918
Rifleman Jagat Singh Negi 323739th Garhwal Rifles16/09/1918
Sepoy Jahandad 129751st Sikhs (Frontier Force)23/10/1917
Lance Naik Jute Gurung 35408th Gurkha Rifles12/10/1917
Rifleman Kai Iyan Singh Rawat 354539th Garhwal Rifles24/09/1918
Sepoy Kasham Ali 398Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)24/10/1917
Sepoy Khan Wali 171784th Punjabis31/03/1918
Sepoy Labh Singh 183615th Ludhiana Sikhs20/12/1917
Naik Makhan Singh 198247th Sikhs08/11/1917
Sepoy Mangal Singh 268456th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)03/11/1917
Follower Manphool MT/8Mule Corps17/03/1918
Driver Matab Khan 2793Mule Corps08/07/1918
Sepoy Mohar Singh 265556th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)06/11/1917
Lance Naik Muhammad Akbar 935Mule Corps21/06/1918
Follower Muhammad Ali 32789th Punjabis31/08/1918
Shoeing Smith Muhammad Alum Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army29/05/1918
Driver Muhammad Bux 2161Mule Corps28/11/1917
Driver Muhammad Jee S/639Mule Corps06/04/1918
Sepoy Nanak Singh 309192nd Punjabis15/09/1917
Rifleman Nande Rai 2819210th Gurkha Rifles03/09/1918
Sowar Nand Singh 374632nd Lancers23/10/1917
Labourer Nanku 1510Indian Labour Corps16/02/1918
Lance Naik Narain Singh 26480Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army17/08/1918
Lance Naik Nathi Singh 98494th Russell's Infantry04/09/1918
Driver Nawab 1681Indian Army22/10/1917
Syce Partab Singh 2436Supply and Transport Corps26/11/1917
Sepoy Pir Bakhsh 123227th Punjabis04/01/1918
Rifleman Punthe Rai 28657th Gurkha Rifles31/08/1918
Havildar Puran Singh 52247th Sikhs07/11/1917
Rifleman Purunsing Limbu 30277th Gurkha Rifles25/08/1918
Driver Sadhoo M/6385Mule Corps23/09/1918
Bearer Sadu Army Bearer Corps10/08/1918
Driver Sahib Din 17486Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army04/03/1918
Weighman Sant Ram AMRCD/544Supply and Transport Corps09/09/1918
Sepoy Sardar Khan 134359th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)11/11/1917
Sepoy Sarwan Singh 166815th Ludhiana Sikhs21/12/1917
Rifleman Sedu Ram 1817123rd Outram's Rifles08/11/1917
Sepoy Shahbud Din 146859th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)08/11/1917
Sepoy Shalo 951154th Sikhs (Frontier Force)09/11/1917
Sepoy Sham Ram 396856th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)03/11/1917
Follower Sham Sundar 113th Indian Infantry06/08/1918
Rifleman Shimbu Ram 3910125th Napier's Rifles15/09/1917
Driver Sohna 1047Mule Corps03/12/1917
Follower Sowan 2028Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army22/10/1917
Subadar Sundar Singh 14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs10/01/1918
Sepoy Sundair Singh 127254th Sikhs (Frontier Force)15/10/1917
Dhobi Taja LHR/418Indian Army Sanitary Section13/08/1918
Rifleman Tapimlal Rai 39717th Gurkha Rifles20/09/1918
Rifleman Udhiraj Gurung 21121st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)30/11/1917
Sepoy Umar Khan 260756th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)03/11/1917
Lieutenant John Lee Abbiss East Surrey Regiment25/07/1918 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Abbott J/31489Royal Navy, HMS Centaur18/07/1919 (aged 21)
Private Abbott 25566Somerset Light Infantry16/10/1918
Gunner Abel W/2945Royal Field Artillery19/07/1917 (aged 33)
Rifleman Adair 25927Royal Irish Rifles21/08/1920 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Adam Royal Field Artillery11/09/1917 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Francis Luke Adams 44Australian Flying Corps01/08/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Adams 45th Rattray's Sikhs29/11/1920 (aged 28)
Driver John George Adams 151163Royal Field Artillery09/05/1919 (aged 33)
Gunner Adams 43191Royal Field Artillery12/07/1917
Private Adamson 3/34565Cheshire Regiment14/10/1917
Driver Addis 97355Royal Field Artillery21/10/1917
Private Adnams 200990Hampshire Regiment15/12/1916
Corporal Adsetts 4736364York and Lancaster Regiment05/08/1921
Serjeant Agonbar 2408Northumberland Fusiliers20/08/1920
Private Ahern 7265Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/11/1917
Private Clarence John Ahier 241985Hampshire Regiment07/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Alexander Ainslie S/5505Seaforth Highlanders17/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Aird 12188South Lancashire Regiment22/07/1917
Private Airey L/8091Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)19/07/1916
Gunner George Aitken 50967Royal Field Artillery14/09/1916 (aged 32)
Private Aitken 7661Cameron Highlanders03/09/1916
Captain Robert Aitken Royal Army Medical Corps17/01/1919 (aged 24)
Private Akers 20540Gloucestershire Regiment24/11/1917
Private Alder 61311Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/07/1917 (aged 22)
Bombardier Alder 855364Royal Field Artillery31/07/1916
Private Alder 3/4660Connaught Rangers08/11/1917
Private Aldridge 200312East Surrey Regiment12/11/1918
Private Alexander 9001Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/08/1916
Staff Serjeant Alford M2/101716Army Service Corps22/07/1917
Captain Algar Indian Army Reserve of Officers26/03/1918
Serjeant Allen 240148Norfolk Regiment22/01/1917
Staff Serjeant Allen 13736Royal Engineers04/11/1916
Private Allen L/9640Royal Sussex Regiment20/07/1916
Gunner Allen 66534Royal Field Artillery11/08/1916
Private Allen 200650Northamptonshire Regiment12/08/1918
Private Allen M2/201484Army Service Corps17/07/1917
Private William Allen 552Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/12/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Allen 33770Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/07/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner Allison 64086Royal Field Artillery22/07/1916
Corporal Frank Howard Allsop 27421Worcestershire Regiment01/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Allston M4/122199Army Service Corps10/07/1918
Gunner Allum 41875Royal Field Artillery18/07/1917
Private George Henry Clarke Almey 6084Connaught Rangers01/07/1917 (aged 32)
Superintendent Alva 25084Indian Railway Department13/10/1920
Gunner William Edgar Ambler 54130Royal Field Artillery10/08/1916 (aged 26)
Drummer Amis 240204Norfolk Regiment18/08/1918
Private Amoss L/9092Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/09/1916
Private Anderson 51801Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)02/07/1918
Lance Corporal Frank Anderson 48601Welsh Regiment15/07/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Anderson 477013th Hussars05/03/1917 (aged 35)
Gunner Anderson 149341Royal Garrison Artillery26/02/1920 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Henry Andrew 53488Northumberland Fusiliers15/02/1918 (aged 34)
Corporal Ernest Andrews 55801Machine Gun Corps (Motors)05/06/1920 (aged 30)
Sapper Andrews 169500Royal Engineers15/07/1917
Private John Thomas Andrews L/8888Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)12/01/1917
Able Seaman Andrews J/52115Royal Navy, HMS Snakefly08/11/1917
Private Andrews 3075Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)16/08/1916
Staff Serjeant Andrews 7578936Royal Army Ordnance Corps23/07/1921
Private Andrews 2217Wiltshire Regiment31/05/1916
Lance Corporal Anear 8681Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private Angove 2327Welsh Regiment05/02/1918 (aged 27)
Private Angus 2758Imperial Camel Corps (Australian)18/11/1917
Private Ansell 7871224Tank Corps21/08/1920
Private Albert James Appleby 21326Worcestershire Regiment18/01/1919 (aged 20)
Serjeant Appleton 7764Norfolk Regiment25/02/1917
Sapper Appleyard 154112Royal Engineers19/07/1917
Private Apted 34746Gloucestershire Regiment18/09/1918
Private Archer 9184Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/07/1916
Serjeant Stephen Arthur Russell Ardagh 15399Dorsetshire Regiment27/12/1917 (aged 27)
Driver John Joseph Arkless 77772Royal Horse Artillery29/09/1918
Serjeant Armitt 8397Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/11/1916
Rifleman William John Armour 7007957Royal Irish Rifles26/10/1920
Private Frederick Simeon Arnold 32519Wiltshire Regiment06/12/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner Henry Arnold 73009Royal Field Artillery07/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arnold 98707Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/10/1918
Lance Corporal Arnold 9068Dorsetshire Regiment10/08/1916 (aged 24)
Captain David Arthur Indian Medical Service31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner Arthur 91150Royal Field Artillery08/11/1917
Gunner Ash 15393Royal Field Artillery30/08/1916 (aged 33)
Private Ashley L/9335Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/09/1916
Lance Corporal Ashworth 13292East Lancashire Regiment19/04/1917
Private Frederick Richard Askell 8417Norfolk Regiment31/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Aslett 20567th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)07/10/1916
Private Atherton 24865Manchester Regiment18/04/1916
Private Atkin 34152King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)31/12/1917
Private Leonard Alfred John Atkins 118159Machine Gun Corps (Motors)08/10/1919 (aged 21)
Private P. Le Brocq Aubert 28653Dorsetshire Regiment02/06/1918 (aged 42)
Serjeant Austin 26939Northumberland Fusiliers19/07/1917
Corporal Lawson Walton Austin 568047Royal Engineers17/07/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Avery 67237Royal Field Artillery31/08/1916
Private Axe 7194Dorsetshire Regiment01/10/1916
Driver Babington 56038Royal Field Artillery31/10/1916
Private Bacon 22851Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/06/1917
Private Baggarley 6685Dorsetshire Regiment27/03/1917 (aged 32)
Inspector Perm. Way Bagge 25950Indian Railway Department07/08/1920
Driver Ralph Baggott 82473Royal Field Artillery06/11/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Arthur Bailey 166598Royal Field Artillery03/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Edward Henry Bailey 202191Dorsetshire Regiment06/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Bailey 43822Royal Army Medical Corps24/01/1919 (aged 25)
Private Bailey 22879Royal Army Medical Corps22/05/1918
Private Bailey DM2/075533Army Service Corps18/07/1918
Driver Bailey 916137Royal Field Artillery09/06/1919 (aged 21)
Gunner Bailey 27065Royal Garrison Artillery18/12/1916
Gunner Bain 91323Royal Field Artillery14/08/1916
Lance Serjeant Peter Bain S/9905Seaforth Highlanders12/07/1917 (aged 38)
Corporal Baines 12017South Lancashire Regiment16/04/1918
Sapper Walter Baines 69888Royal Engineers23/07/1917 (aged 44)
Sapper Hugh Baird 160025Royal Engineers19/07/1918 (aged 42)
Private Bairstow M/274385Army Service Corps07/11/1917
Sapper Baker 568367Royal Engineers09/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Baker Indian Miscellaneous List14/07/1917
Private Ernest George Baker 237632Herefordshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Baker 9341Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Baker 22474Norfolk Regiment18/07/1918
Private Baker 243482The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)14/10/1917
Serjeant Baker 561614th (King's) Hussars27/03/1917 (aged 32)
Private Baker 50013South Lancashire Regiment15/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private William Albert Baker 200973Wiltshire Regiment31/10/1916
Private Baker L/8948Royal Sussex Regiment10/10/1916
Able Seaman Baker 189328Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke27/08/1916
Private Baker M/25157Royal Army Service Corps16/07/1921
Private Balcombe 7797Dorsetshire Regiment04/07/1916
Private James Bald M2/130864Army Service Corps21/05/1918 (aged 38)
Serjeant George Baldock 8121Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1916 (aged 29)
Private Stephen Thomas Baldock G/5058Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William George Forsyth Baldry Essex Regiment07/11/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Baldwin 34811Royal Garrison Artillery31/10/1916
Rifleman Frank Baldwin 330603Hampshire Regiment09/09/1917 (aged 22)
Engineer Baldwin British Red Cross Society17/07/1918
Private Baldwin 3/18687South Wales Borderers10/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Baldwin 34104Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ball M/379524Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1918
Staff Quartermaster Serjeant Ball S2/SR/02994Army Service Corps23/02/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal Ballard 438813th Hussars27/09/1918
Serjeant John Ballard 79990Machine Gun Corps (Motors)08/07/1918
Sapper Arthur Hardy Ballinger 151914Royal Engineers22/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Balls 30247Norfolk Regiment04/10/1918
Lance Corporal John Claudius Bamber 27753Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/06/1917 (aged 32)
Corporal Bampton 15676Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/10/1917
Lance Corporal Bane 7494Norfolk Regiment05/09/1916
Private Banfield 203122Somerset Light Infantry23/09/1918
Private Alfred Claude Bangs 9073East Surrey Regiment31/08/1916 (aged 28)
Serjeant Banton 150431Royal Garrison Artillery26/10/1919
Private Barber 1415Somerset Light Infantry20/08/1916
Lance Corporal Barber L/8112Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)13/08/1916 (aged 30)
Lieutenant James George Barclay Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders23/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private Barden L/18385Royal Fusiliers24/06/1920
Private Bareham 8468Norfolk Regiment31/10/1916
Corporal Francis John Barham 6097Norfolk Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private Barker 7661Norfolk Regiment26/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private Barker L/9179Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)24/09/1916
Rifleman Charles William Barker 651166London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)07/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Barker 36302South Lancashire Regiment30/10/1917
Major Joseph Edward Barlow Yorkshire Regiment03/06/1920
Private Barlow 201417Hampshire Regiment13/07/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Barnard 8873Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)29/07/1916
Private Herbert John Barnard 8650Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/09/1916 (aged 26)
Acting Bombardier Barnes 41338Royal Field Artillery30/09/1916
Private George William Barnes L/8445Royal Sussex Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Barnes 3186Wiltshire Regiment21/12/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Joseph Barnes 9151Royal Irish Regiment14/10/1916
Private William Arthur Barnes 9199Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Norman Henry Barnett 204081Hampshire Regiment04/11/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Sidney George Barnett 8297Norfolk Regiment31/10/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Barnsdale 3652Rifle Brigade05/08/1920 (aged 30)
Serjeant Edward Alfred Barratt 4275Manchester Regiment16/04/1917 (aged 21)
Midshipman Barry Royal Naval Air Service01/08/1917
Private Edward Barsley 12789Army Cyclist Corps11/01/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Frederick Thomas George Bartells 62322Royal Field Artillery28/08/1916 (aged 24)
Bombardier Henry Wynn Bartells 61761Royal Field Artillery22/07/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Henry John Barter 230790Royal Navy, HMS Dolphin11/05/1916 (aged 28)
Private Barter 9420Dorsetshire Regiment27/08/1916
Private Bartlett 8738Dorsetshire Regiment02/09/1916
Private Bartlett 305676Hampshire Regiment12/10/1916
Lance Corporal Bartlett 240059The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)27/11/1916
Lance Corporal William Stanley Bartlett T/1893The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)30/09/1916 (aged 26)
Gunner Bartley 6/855415Royal Field Artillery25/07/1916
Lance Corporal Barton 291133Middlesex Regiment05/08/1918
Private George William Bartraham 281051Hampshire Regiment23/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Bartram 35511Royal Army Medical Corps15/03/1918
Private Bass 6449329Royal Fusiliers19/05/1921 (aged 21)
Gunner Bassett 33617Royal Garrison Artillery16/10/1918
Private Bassett 12389Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Grahame Bassett DM2/163084Army Service Corps02/05/1918
Private Sydney Basterfield 50289Royal Army Medical Corps26/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frank Henry Bastin 2498Devonshire Regiment16/07/1916
Gunner Samuel James Batchelor 58700Royal Field Artillery27/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Batchelor L/8156Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/10/1916
Private Bate 8/11086Cheshire Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Lewis George Bates Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Reginald George Bates 477291Royal Army Medical Corps29/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Bates M4/059604Army Service Corps10/04/1918
Serjeant Bates 8185Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Bath 281168Hampshire Regiment12/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frank Batham 200578Somerset Light Infantry23/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Batley 6936Norfolk Regiment26/09/1916
Lance Corporal William Henry Batts 200721Hampshire Regiment26/12/1916 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Reginald Alan Battson Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Waterfly12/10/1917 (aged 31)
Private Baugham 9105Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1916
Private Bavin G/51716Middlesex Regiment04/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Frank Baxter 305172Lancashire Fusiliers11/02/1917 (aged 22)
Driver Henry Boaz Baxter 87963Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/08/1918 (aged 39)
Gunner Baxter 71987Royal Field Artillery04/03/1917
Private Baynton 9334Cheshire Regiment11/10/1916
Private Bayton 22119Worcestershire Regiment06/01/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Beable M2/176152Army Service Corps09/06/1917
Private Beales 7558Norfolk Regiment29/06/1916
Gunner Beamish 68990Royal Field Artillery01/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Beamish 45450Manchester Regiment22/07/1917
Lieutenant William Stuart Bean Royal Flying Corps, 30 Sqdn.21/01/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Beard 330959Hampshire Regiment12/08/1917
Private Beard 44558Worcestershire Regiment22/06/1918
Private Beardsley 202502South Wales Borderers29/12/1917
Private Beart 7512Norfolk Regiment20/06/1916
Station Master Beasley 15955Indian Railway Department17/03/1918
Sapper Beattie 36665Royal Engineers23/06/1917
Gunner Beattie 57330Royal Field Artillery27/09/1917 (aged 31)
Private Beauchamp 240130East Surrey Regiment29/10/1916
Private Beaumont 2511Manchester Regiment13/10/1917
Private Beautyman 88944Northumberland Fusiliers03/08/1920
Serjeant Ernest Beaver 1712Royal Garrison Artillery24/08/1916 (aged 37)
Flight Serjeant Frank Bebbington 313619Royal Air Force, (A.P. Baghdad)15/03/1921
Lieutenant Beck Royal Field Artillery26/01/1920
Private Beckett 4737160York and Lancaster Regiment15/08/1921
Gunner Beddow 80176Royal Field Artillery08/06/1917
Driver Alfred Beeley 63191Royal Field Artillery16/06/1916 (aged 27)
Sapper Beer 113808Royal Engineers21/10/1917
Private John Beesley 2474113th Hussars20/05/1917 (aged 25)
Pioneer Beeton 84434Royal Engineers29/07/1917
Driver Beevers 34130Royal Field Artillery10/08/1916 (aged 30)
Captain Begg 96th Berar Infantry24/08/1921
Sapper David Bell 268239Royal Engineers16/08/1918 (aged 42)
Gunner Bell 32322Royal Garrison Artillery14/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick William Bell 280977 (2459)Hampshire Regiment21/04/1917
Lance Bombardier Bell 850264Royal Field Artillery01/07/1918
Gunner James Alex Bell 64034Royal Garrison Artillery20/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private Bell 33665Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Thomas Billows Bellamy King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)13/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Bellamy TF/265173Middlesex Regiment01/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Bellfield 17165Hampshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 21)
Private Belson 28184Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/11/1917
Lance Corporal George Benefer 240886Norfolk Regiment14/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Walter Raleigh Benge 241435The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)22/07/1917 (aged 17)
Lance Serjeant John Frederick Benham 8763Dorsetshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Bennell G/23756Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Charles Edward Bennett 10215East Lancashire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Ernest George Bennett 39603Royal Berkshire Regiment24/06/1920 (aged 20)
Staff Serjeant Reginald Arthur Bennett 8050Hampshire Regiment07/07/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Bennett 45480Royal Field Artillery23/08/1916
Private Bennett 21936Worcestershire Regiment23/10/1916
Private Bennett 241776The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)30/12/1917 (aged 31)
Aircraftman 2nd Class William Bennie 332926Royal Air Force, H.Q.21/07/1921 (aged 21)
Gunner Benson 73072Royal Field Artillery24/08/1916
Able Seaman Harry Benton 208598Royal Navy, HMS Alert16/08/1916 (aged 35)
Captain Charles Eric Berey 9th Gurkha Rifles10/12/1919 (aged 31)
Private Berry 2382Devonshire Regiment30/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private Berry 17271Hampshire Regiment22/10/1915
Seaman Berry 78632Mercantile Marine04/10/1918
Private Morley Berryman 200315 (2012)Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/08/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Bevan 240411The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/06/1918
Private Bevan 40592Hampshire Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 30)
Private Richard Bevan 36332South Lancashire Regiment16/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private Bevan 241218The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)15/04/1917
Gunner Bevan 72412Royal Horse Artillery26/04/1918
Serjeant Bickmore 8993Calcutta Volunteer Rifles23/09/1916
Captain Herman Kentigern Bicknell Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/07/1917 (aged 44)
Serjeant Bicknell 45679Royal Field Artillery31/10/1916
Captain Bignell 4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs21/11/1916
Gunner Bignell 91565Royal Field Artillery13/08/1916
Lance Corporal Bignell L/9726Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)10/09/1916
Lieutenant Colonel John Hugo Hepburn Bill Indian Political Department02/11/1919
Sapper Billanie 459478Royal Engineers20/09/1917
Serjeant George Bingham 200016Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry18/08/1916 (aged 30)
Bombardier William Bingley 99260Royal Field Artillery29/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Bird M/333496Army Service Corps05/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Bird 10606East Yorkshire Regiment24/01/1917
Corporal Thomas Henry Bird 330330Essex Regiment15/09/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner William Edward Bird 3617Royal Field Artillery18/07/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner William Claude Birkbeck 106984Royal Field Artillery20/07/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Robert James Birnie 62046Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1917 (aged 19)
Driver Bishop 860392Royal Field Artillery03/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Bishop 242327Norfolk Regiment04/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Bissett 34312Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/12/1917 (aged 18)
Bombardier Black 5591Royal Garrison Artillery04/07/1917
Bombardier Thomas Henry Black 49861Royal Field Artillery04/09/1916 (aged 27)
Signalman Blackburn 2306555Royal Corps of Signals08/06/1921 (aged 26)
Driver Blackford 905718Royal Field Artillery15/02/1918
Rifleman Thomas Blackstock 23893Royal Irish Rifles22/08/1920 (aged 19)
Private Blackwood 16434East Yorkshire Regiment24/05/1917
Private Henry James Blake 8120Dorsetshire Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Horace James Blakesley 135873Royal Fusiliers18/08/1920 (aged 24)
Private Blaxell 30372Norfolk Regiment22/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Bleakley O/7452Army Ordnance Corps06/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Blee 300875Essex Regiment06/01/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Blight 30241Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn.04/09/1917 (aged 22)
Sapper Sydney Robert Blood 267704Royal Engineers30/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Boaks 240639Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)12/09/1916
Driver Boardman 65584Royal Field Artillery02/10/1916
Private Boddington 20294Norfolk Regiment14/07/1917
Private Boddington 21573Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/11/1917
Corporal Bodenham 5535Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/09/1918
Private Victor William Boggett 27162Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/02/1918 (aged 25)
Colour Serjeant Bogie 200023Hampshire Regiment22/09/1916 (aged 32)
Private Bond 1753Border Regiment14/10/1916
Leading Stoker James John Bond 306132Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.15.02/02/1917 (aged 33)
Sapper Bond 160551Royal Engineers10/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Bone L/8571Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)23/10/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Albert Bonham 8997Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/01/1917 (aged 26)
Private Boniface 281008Hampshire Regiment31/03/1917
Serjeant Boniface D/327917th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)06/08/1920
Private Boorer 39470Hampshire Regiment14/06/1918
Private Booth 88901Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1920 (aged 19)
Sapper Edward Booth 186112Royal Engineers14/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Fredrick George Booth L/9131Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)06/02/1917 (aged 29)
Driver Harold Booth 115750Royal Field Artillery16/01/1918 (aged 21)
Private Booth 291138Cheshire Regiment10/10/1918
Private Boothroyd 6566Connaught Rangers14/10/1916
Private Borthwick S/13227Seaforth Highlanders25/04/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Bosher 41120Royal Field Artillery28/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private Boswell 58647Welsh Regiment20/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Bott 23966Leicestershire Regiment30/05/1917
Gunner Botten 212780Royal Field Artillery30/03/1918
Serjeant Clive Bourne Murphy 19354Somerset Light Infantry29/12/1916 (aged 29)
Bugler Alfred Harold Bovett 200410Devonshire Regiment09/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bovis 06902Army Ordnance Corps21/07/1917
Company Serjeant Major Bovis 8438Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/10/1918
Private William Stewart Bowden 488314th (King's) Hussars31/08/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal Bowdery 8956Dorsetshire Regiment31/07/1916
Lance Corporal Cecil Alfred Bowell 26402Royal Engineers23/07/1917 (aged 23)
Driver Arthur Bowen 43044Royal Field Artillery23/07/1917 (aged 29)
Trooper Christopher Courtenay Bowen 13/2414Auckland Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.06/01/1917 (aged 21)
Private Bowen 24447Gloucestershire Regiment08/12/1917 (aged 38)
Private Bowen 325210Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)11/04/1917
Gunner Thomas Frederick Bowers 54414Royal Field Artillery10/10/1916 (aged 27)
Private Bowgen 22882South Wales Borderers29/04/1918
Private Bowler 3513452Manchester Regiment25/11/1920
Private Bowles 200736Devonshire Regiment16/04/1918
Private Bowman 280448Hampshire Regiment27/01/1918
Serjeant Bowman 2160Royal Garrison Artillery20/09/1916
Private Bown 8965Dorsetshire Regiment30/08/1916
Gunner Sidney Horace Bown 77827Royal Field Artillery12/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Harold Robert Bowring 200108 (1311)Dorsetshire Regiment25/06/1916 (aged 23)
Gunner Percy Bowsher 855324Royal Field Artillery29/03/1917 (aged 21)
Private Boxall 280201Hampshire Regiment23/08/1916
Fireman John Boyd Mercantile Marine24/08/1916
Gunner Boyer 33284Royal Field Artillery31/10/1916
Lance Corporal Boyett 280084Hampshire Regiment30/06/1916
Rifleman Boys 331157Hampshire Regiment24/09/1917
Captain George Lawden Boys-Stones 7th Hariana Lancers30/03/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Boyton 67678Royal Field Artillery17/09/1916
Captain James Thomas Bradfield Somerset Light Infantry13/08/1920 (aged 25)
Gunner William Bradfield 26032Royal Garrison Artillery12/12/1916 (aged 28)
Private William John Bradfield 242010Welsh Regiment19/09/1917
Lance Corporal Bradford L/9766Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)06/11/1916
Private Frederick Bradford 8320Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)02/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Bradford S/256111Army Service Corps12/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bradley 10337Worcestershire Regiment31/10/1916
Gunner Bradley 73087Royal Field Artillery30/06/1916
Lance Corporal Bradley 8405Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916
Private Bradshaw DM2/196313Army Service Corps02/04/1918
Private Bradshaw 17924King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)17/04/1916
Corporal John Edward Bennett Brain 2497Royal Gloucestershire Hussars04/12/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Bramble 651440London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)23/08/1918
Private Parkin Percy Brand 4713Connaught Rangers17/04/1916
Serjeant Bransfield 461023Royal Engineers23/12/1917
Private Braund 2900Devonshire Regiment28/07/1916
Private Joseph Brennan 4/5814Connaught Rangers19/08/1917 (aged 37)
Able Seaman Patrick Brennan 226804Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.15.02/03/1917 (aged 30)
Private Alfred John Bridges 8660Norfolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Bridges G/23856Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1918
Private John Bridges 240026Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Bridges 200461East Surrey Regiment21/09/1916 (aged 23)
Gunner Briggs 204360Royal Garrison Artillery25/09/1919 (aged 27)
Corporal Henry George Briggs 240901Norfolk Regiment04/01/1918 (aged 33)
Private Samuel Leslie Bright M/53517Royal Army Service Corps04/08/1920 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Brightmore 8617Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)05/10/1916 (aged 27)
Drummer James Harry Brighty 8218Norfolk Regiment15/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Thomas Brighty 25381Royal Army Medical Corps28/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Brill 8228Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1916
Sapper William Alfred Bristow 143269Royal Engineers09/09/1918 (aged 29)
Gunner Britton 29967Royal Garrison Artillery22/10/1916
Private Britton 4211Anglo Indian Force14/07/1917
Private Broadhurst 1536Manchester Regiment21/06/1916
Private Broadhurst 291521Cheshire Regiment16/06/1917
Private Brock SE/448Army Veterinary Corps30/09/1918
Driver Brock 162705Royal Engineers17/07/1917
Lance Corporal Brockett 459696Royal Engineers10/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Archibald William Brocks Cheshire Regiment10/03/1918 (aged 24)
Driver Brogan 42972Royal Field Artillery25/12/1917
Private Brunger 240374The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/10/1917
Private Brooker 8035Norfolk Regiment18/09/1916
Gunner Brooker 23858Royal Garrison Artillery03/08/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Brooker 6279468The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/07/1921
Lance Corporal Brookes P/11930Military Police Corps11/07/1917
Serjeant Albert Edward Banfield Brooks 200218Dorsetshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 22)
Sapper Brooks 126999Royal Engineers02/08/1918
Private Brooks 9956Highland Light Infantry31/12/1918
Driver Thomas Brooks 480561Royal Engineers03/03/1918 (aged 41)
Private Brooks 8330Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/08/1916 (aged 31)
Rifleman Hugh Broomfield 331534Hampshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Broomfield SE/17474Army Veterinary Corps22/07/1917
Private Broughton 103667Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Daykin Broughton M/295752Army Service Corps26/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Browes 7703Norfolk Regiment31/07/1916
Lance Corporal Alfred Brown 9802Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)06/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Marchbanks Brown 43449Highland Light Infantry12/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Brown 9141Seaforth Highlanders15/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Charles Brown 8371Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/09/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Edward James Brown Indian Army Reserve of Officers14/11/1918 (aged 41)
Private Brown 8467Norfolk Regiment10/10/1918
Private Brown L/9923Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)31/12/1916
Gunner George Brown 21769Royal Field Artillery02/01/1920 (aged 25)
Private Brown S/8894Seaforth Highlanders27/07/1917
Gunner Brown 71263Royal Field Artillery16/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Percy William James Brown 2787Wiltshire Regiment06/12/1916 (aged 19)
Private Brown 281038Hampshire Regiment31/03/1917
Private Sydney Brown 201775Dorsetshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Thomas Brown 69945Royal Field Artillery22/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Henry Brown M2/226136Army Service Corps18/07/1917 (aged 32)
Quartermaster Serjeant Brown 26842Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1919
Private Brown 11522East Yorkshire Regiment28/01/1917
Bombardier Brown 109196Royal Field Artillery20/08/1917
Gunner Brown 124626Royal Field Artillery08/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Brown 204104Hampshire Regiment31/03/1917
Private Lionel Hubert Inness Browne 11963Gloucestershire Regiment18/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Henry Harris Brownhill 18694Wiltshire Regiment28/08/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Browning 35019Royal Garrison Artillery24/09/1918
Lance Corporal Albert Ernest Mead Brownsmith 10630South Lancashire Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 25)
Company Serjeant Major John Sydney Browse M/23300Royal Army Service Corps24/08/1921
Private Bruce 7461Norfolk Regiment02/09/1916
Corporal Robert Walter Bruce 23510Royal Garrison Artillery20/07/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner Bruns 134705Royal Garrison Artillery18/09/1918
Bombardier John James Bryant 61086Royal Field Artillery04/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private James Goddard Bryden S/13773Seaforth Highlanders19/07/1917 (aged 34)
Captain Edward Lawrie Buchanan Royal Air Force15/08/1920 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Henry Buckingham Hampshire Regiment20/12/1917 (aged 41)
Private Buckley 34572Manchester Regiment30/07/1917
Private Frederick Budden 8408Dorsetshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Buick S/15666Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/06/1917 (aged 25)
Driver Bull T4/249304Army Service Corps05/02/1917
Private George Robert Bullock 68373Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private Bulpitt 5329782Royal Berkshire Regiment23/05/1921
Private Bungay 51095Welsh Regiment17/11/1918
Private Bunn 276041Essex Regiment12/09/1917
Private Bunney 200599Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry08/10/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Mark Bunney 200966Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Burch 1973Middlesex Regiment10/12/1916 (aged 19)
Private Burden 230739Dorset Yeomanry (Queen's Own)16/08/1916
Private Burden 8086Norfolk Regiment26/07/1916
Gunner Burden 35768Royal Field Artillery21/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Burden G/23490Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)02/11/1919
Gunner Burdett 87413Royal Field Artillery21/07/1917
Sub-Conductor Burdett Supply and Transport Corps17/10/1918
Private Burgess 48684Northumberland Fusiliers08/08/1917
Private Burgess 51357th (Queen's Own) Hussars25/07/1916
Gunner Burgess 91153Royal Field Artillery08/09/1916 (aged 34)
Captain John Burke Royal Army Medical Corps21/12/1918 (aged 42)
Private Burke 24582Highland Light Infantry29/12/1918
Private Robert Burn 200488The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)30/10/1916
Private Burnett B/21258Highland Light Infantry30/11/1918
Gunner Burns 90831Royal Field Artillery04/10/1916
Gunner John Burns 43613Royal Field Artillery27/10/1916
Driver John Edward Burns 54146Royal Field Artillery05/05/1918
Private Burns 12137East Lancashire Regiment09/03/1917
Private Walter Burrell G/2735Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Burrows 118289Royal Field Artillery28/09/1917
Private Thomas Burrows 35425Cheshire Regiment17/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Fredrick George Burt 8802Dorsetshire Regiment06/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Burt 201532Dorsetshire Regiment26/11/1917
Private Burt 9640Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/07/1916
Private Burt 2890314th (King's) Hussars29/09/1917 (aged 31)
Private Burton 8076Norfolk Regiment19/06/1916
Private William Joseph Burton 9117Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Charles Busby 9305Dorsetshire Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 24)
Sapper Bush 459771Royal Engineers16/07/1917
Private Bush 9556Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/08/1916
Private Bush 241474Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)25/12/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Buss G/9783Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1918
Private James Bussell 10/1764Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.17/10/1916
Serjeant Patrick Buston 25552Royal Field Artillery30/09/1916 (aged 32)
Private Butcher 25678North Staffordshire Regiment05/02/1917
Private Butcher S/12023Royal Army Service Corps09/08/1921 (aged 32)
Private Butler 241442The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/12/1917
Private Butler 19079North Staffordshire Regiment21/07/1917
Private Butler 4737409York and Lancaster Regiment19/08/1921
Private Butler 265488Middlesex Regiment29/08/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Sidney George Butler 6242Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn.10/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Butt 203122Hampshire Regiment31/03/1917
Private Butterfield 22414East Lancashire Regiment14/07/1917
Bombardier Butterfield 28772Royal Garrison Artillery13/09/1916
Private Button M/56776Royal Army Service Corps19/05/1920
Gunner James William Butts 6055Royal Field Artillery04/09/1916 (aged 36)
Corporal Buxton 7799Norfolk Regiment03/10/1916
Gunner Byrne 895877Royal Field Artillery06/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Byrne 26374South Lancashire Regiment03/05/1917
Gunner Byrne 5027Royal Field Artillery29/12/1917
Captain Gordon Porter Cable Indian Army Reserve of Officers02/01/1918 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Caddick 44559Royal Air Force, 72nd Sqdn.17/07/1918
Private Caddy 12797Dorsetshire Regiment23/07/1917 (aged 40)
Private Cadman 16595Manchester Regiment17/07/1917
Private Cahill 24345East Lancashire Regiment09/03/1917
Private James Cairney 35410Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/09/1919 (aged 24)
Private Cairns S/4315Seaforth Highlanders25/04/1917
Private Brendan Calcutt 2124Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/12/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner Calder 32131Royal Field Artillery10/08/1916
Lieutenant John Hay Caldwell Royal Flying Corps24/01/1918 (aged 23)
Driver Calvey 83460Royal Field Artillery30/07/1917
Serjeant Camani 38306Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/07/1919
Private Cameron 1317Seaforth Highlanders20/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Campbell 1412Seaforth Highlanders16/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Duncan Campbell 032284Royal Army Ordnance Corps09/01/1919 (aged 32)
Private Campbell 21908East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1917
Private Campbell T3/025260Army Service Corps21/07/1917
Private Candy L/9039The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/02/1917
Private Candy 8790Dorsetshire Regiment22/07/1916
Corporal Candy 533Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.30/06/1916
Private Cann 7886Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)06/08/1916
Serjeant Canning 20402Royal Field Artillery17/11/1916
Private Cannon 240526The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)08/10/1917
Lance Corporal George Arthur Cannon P/11638Military Police Corps01/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Card 63068Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/10/1917
Lance Corporal John William Carden 047227Royal Army Ordnance Corps19/11/1919 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Henry Cardoza 6278921The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/08/1921 (aged 21)
Private Carey 26946Northumberland Fusiliers19/10/1917
Private Carpenter 9681Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/01/1917
Lance Corporal Carpenter 281476Hampshire Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Carpenter 202991Dorsetshire Regiment21/10/1917
Private Bertram Carr 8257Norfolk Regiment31/10/1916 (aged 28)
Gunner Charles Carr 53771Royal Field Artillery14/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Carr S/2955Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)16/06/1917
Private Carrack 19578Leicestershire Regiment19/09/1917
Private Carrick S/12150Seaforth Highlanders12/07/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Carroll 52389Royal Field Artillery02/02/1917
Corporal Carruthers 5342Lancashire Fusiliers17/12/1916
Serjeant Carter 24297Royal Garrison Artillery23/08/1916
Captain Edward Maurice Carter 11th King Edward's Own Lancers (Probyn's Horse)11/08/1920 (aged 24)
Serjeant Carter 33056Royal Field Artillery06/11/1917
Private Carter 21714King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)13/08/1917
Private Carter 8170Dorsetshire Regiment19/09/1916
Driver Carter 612401Royal Horse Artillery27/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Percy Tom Carter 202784Wiltshire Regiment06/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Carter 5111Connaught Rangers11/04/1916
Private Carter 9417Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Carter 240481The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)02/01/1918 (aged 27)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Patrick Carter 333679Royal Air Force, 6th Sqdn.07/08/1920
Private Casban 8759Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/04/1917
Private Herbert Edward Case 9131Dorsetshire Regiment02/06/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner Casken 49571Royal Field Artillery26/08/1916
Rifleman Cass 330205Hampshire Regiment27/01/1917
Corporal Lewis Edward Cass M/298449Royal Army Service Corps09/06/1919 (aged 34)
Private Cassidy 8168Connaught Rangers10/02/1918
Private Castelland 9067Dorsetshire Regiment19/08/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Castor 186221Royal Flying Corps, 30 Sqdn.21/01/1918
Private Cathorall 22425East Lancashire Regiment07/03/1917
Private Catt 300221Essex Regiment07/09/1917
Private Catton 7971Norfolk Regiment20/01/1917
Serjeant Causey 200391Devonshire Regiment16/12/1918
Gunner Cavanagh 52432Royal Field Artillery27/09/1916
Private Cave 200831Somerset Light Infantry26/05/1916
Private Chad G/24942Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)31/10/1918
Private Sidney Chadwick 85302Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Gordon Chalkley M/284639Army Service Corps21/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Challis M2/131787Army Service Corps14/07/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Chamberlain 141488Royal Engineers22/10/1919
Private Chamberlain 35822The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Chambers 281225Hampshire Regiment20/06/1918
Private Chambers 5328965Royal Berkshire Regiment25/07/1921 (aged 38)
Private Chambers 2326Devonshire Regiment31/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Chance 200621Worcestershire Regiment27/05/1919
Private Chandler M/281278Royal Army Service Corps30/07/1919
Gunner Stanley Jacob Chandler 855340Royal Field Artillery28/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Channing 81737Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/10/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant Alexander Wylie Chapman 414284Royal Engineers12/04/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Chapman 6342Royal Field Artillery14/07/1917
Private Frederick Richard Chapman 265304Middlesex Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Chapman 9857Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)02/09/1916 (aged 25)
Sapper Chapman 288854Royal Engineers06/11/1917
Private Chappel S/5789Army Ordnance Corps06/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private Charles 8112Norfolk Regiment21/09/1916
Lance Corporal Charlett 6162Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/03/1917
Private Charlott 9140Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/09/1916
Gunner Charlton 60595Royal Field Artillery05/11/1916
Driver Chatwin 9109913Royal Field Artillery06/12/1917
Lance Corporal George Henry Cheel 240177Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/08/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Chenhall 91Devonshire Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private Chenhall 1149Devonshire Regiment31/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Cherry 8762Border Regiment25/02/1917
Private Cheshire 19300North Staffordshire Regiment23/07/1917
Driver Chilcott 47560Royal Field Artillery22/08/1916
Private Childs 3319Devonshire Regiment11/09/1916
Gunner Childs 28795Royal Garrison Artillery19/01/1917
Private William Henry Ching 201854Hampshire Regiment01/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private James Wilson Chisholm S/18507Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)10/10/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Charles James Chitty 10277Royal Fusiliers29/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Harold Thomas Chitty 280981Hampshire Regiment07/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Chivers 307501Hampshire Regiment29/12/1917 (aged 24)
Major William Pharoah Chowns Supply and Transport Corps05/01/1921 (aged 29)
Serjeant Robert William Thomas Christian 45258Royal Field Artillery15/02/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Martin Agustine Christopher 102026Royal Field Artillery24/03/1917 (aged 23)
Private Harold Chubb 102730Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)31/05/1919 (aged 26)
Private George Churcher 281179Hampshire Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal James George Churcher 280602Hampshire Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Henry George Churchill 35007Royal Engineers10/07/1918 (aged 36)
Private Frederick William Clack 265621Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)20/06/1918 (aged 32)
Gunner Bertie Cyril Clark 145866Royal Field Artillery24/07/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Charles Inglis Clark Army Service Corps06/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Clark 29872Royal Army Service Corps18/08/1921 (aged 38)
Driver Clark 89392Royal Field Artillery02/07/1918 (aged 28)
Private Clark 9451Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/07/1916
Private Clark 241231The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)29/09/1917
Private Clark S/17785Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)22/10/1917 (aged 33)
Gunner Thomas Ernest Clark 51636Royal Field Artillery27/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Clark 43654Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/10/1918
Serjeant Clark 61180Royal Field Artillery08/08/1920 (aged 37)
Private Clarke 241334The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)31/07/1917
Private Clarke TF/2489Middlesex Regiment30/09/1916
Serjeant Clarke 103411Royal Engineers26/07/1917
Private Clarke 33688Royal Irish Fusiliers30/10/1920
Corporal Clarke 240645Norfolk Regiment02/02/1918
Private Clarke 49201Northumberland Fusiliers06/07/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal Clarke P/12584Military Police Corps16/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Clarke 202819South Lancashire Regiment05/05/1918
Private Clarke 2450Somerset Light Infantry07/08/1916
Serjeant Clarke M/347973Army Service Corps15/08/1918
Bombardier Clarke 37319Royal Field Artillery12/08/1916
Lance Corporal Herbert James Clarkson 244240The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)12/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Clarkson M2/193451Royal Army Service Corps15/05/1919
Private Arthur Claxton 7647Norfolk Regiment23/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Clayton 61323Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/07/1917
Private Harry Clayton 8/13434Cheshire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Clayton 250509Essex Regiment18/12/1917
Gunner Peter Clayton 73593Royal Field Artillery31/07/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Clayton 11566Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/05/1918
Serjeant Cleaver 5923Royal Field Artillery30/09/1916
Private Clegg 39272Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/07/1917
Private Clement 266447Gloucestershire Regiment14/05/1919
Private Clews 20751Worcestershire Regiment23/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Charles Cliffe 14/36453Cheshire Regiment14/07/1917 (aged 42)
Private Clift 30190Worcestershire Regiment30/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Clifton 31060Norfolk Regiment29/08/1918
Lance Corporal Clinch 265625Middlesex Regiment06/09/1916
Private Joseph Cloherty 114Connaught Rangers12/01/1917 (aged 35)
Private Clothier 8095Dorsetshire Regiment07/08/1916
Sapper Clothier 242896Royal Engineers29/06/1918
Private Cloute L/8423Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)02/10/1916 (aged 31)
Private Coad H/278647th (Queen's Own) Hussars04/12/1918 (aged 25)
Engine Room Artificer Asher Coates 1569/EARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.7.30/09/1916 (aged 32)
Private Isaac Thompson Coates 34065Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Clifford Douglas Cobb 240872Norfolk Regiment14/11/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner Cobb 91155Royal Field Artillery11/07/1916
Corporal Edmund Clarence Cocks 17507Australian Engineers05/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Coe 103835Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/10/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Coe 68224Royal Field Artillery21/10/1916
Private Coe G/24944Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)01/11/1918
Corporal Coffey 266406Welsh Regiment15/08/1917
Private Cokeley G/6713Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/03/1916
Corporal Frank Hugh Colbern 720114th (King's) Hussars17/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Thomas Colbert S4/143424Army Service Corps16/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Cole 421757London Regiment25/11/1917
Private Cole TF/265473Middlesex Regiment24/09/1916
Driver Coleman 53840Royal Field Artillery30/11/1916
Private Coles 39484Hampshire Regiment14/08/1918
Lance Serjeant Frank Coles 200011Hampshire Regiment18/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private Christopher William Collett 9673Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Collins 201210Dorsetshire Regiment01/06/1918
Private Collins 4334555East Yorkshire Regiment31/05/1921
Private Collins 3/7824Connaught Rangers21/07/1917 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant James Henry William Collins The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment06/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Collins L/8694Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/10/1916
Private Collins 202573Somerset Light Infantry24/12/1918 (aged 23)
Driver Collins 299807Royal Field Artillery19/08/1920
Private Collins 1083Berkshire Yeomanry25/09/1916
Private William Robert Colliver 200630Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry27/12/1916 (aged 23)
Private William George Colmar 9015Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Colquhoun 022826Army Ordnance Corps16/10/1917
Serjeant Colthup 300005Essex Regiment14/06/1917
Private Comline 39975Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)01/06/1918
Private Commesky 33370Wiltshire Regiment18/05/1919
Private Harold Compson 25132Worcestershire Regiment18/10/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Phillip Conder 24th Punjabis15/07/1917 (aged 32)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Conlan 138912Royal Air Force, 39th Sqdn.30/12/1920
Company Serjeant Major Conley 115195Royal Fusiliers27/06/1920
Private Conlon 61896Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/10/1917
Private Connell 36263South Lancashire Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 41)
Private Connell 4737447York and Lancaster Regiment14/08/1920
Captain William Patrick Connell Royal Field Artillery24/11/1918 (aged 30)
Gunner David Connolly 66175Royal Field Artillery17/08/1916 (aged 27)
Private Connor 9033Dorsetshire Regiment21/06/1916
Pioneer Connor 195179Royal Engineers16/07/1917
Sailor Maitus Considine Mercantile Marine21/08/1915
Sapper Conyard 459774Royal Engineers31/08/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Charles Cook G/6848Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)10/05/1916 (aged 35)
Private Cook 2454Devonshire Regiment26/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Cook 200573Bedfordshire Regiment04/11/1918
Private Cook 13668East Yorkshire Regiment16/03/1917
Driver Cook 169255Royal Field Artillery23/12/1917
Private Cook M2/200183Army Service Corps10/12/1917
Sapper Cook 183108Royal Engineers16/07/1917
Gunner Cook 52433Royal Field Artillery25/03/1917 (aged 32)
Corporal Cook 290205Middlesex Regiment01/06/1918 (aged 24)
Fitter Cooke Indian Railway Department07/04/1921
Lance Corporal Charles Guy Coomber G/1520Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Coombes 8914Dorsetshire Regiment17/08/1916
Private Coombs 200568Somerset Light Infantry07/08/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant William Charles Coombs 200049Hampshire Regiment06/10/1916 (aged 24)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Field Artillery558
Dorsetshire Regiment182
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)177
Norfolk Regiment167
Royal Engineers146
Hampshire Regiment142
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry135
Army Service Corps122
Royal Garrison Artillery106
Indian Labour Corps87
Indian Railway Department79
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)77
Royal Army Service Corps60
Royal Army Medical Corps54
Devonshire Regiment54
Wiltshire Regiment52
East Lancashire Regiment50
Arab Levies48
Royal Welsh Fusiliers47
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)47
Northumberland Fusiliers44
Manchester Regiment44
Mule Corps43
Middlesex Regiment42
Essex Regiment42
South Lancashire Regiment41
Highland Light Infantry40
Worcestershire Regiment39
South Wales Borderers39
Somerset Light Infantry38
Cheshire Regiment35
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)35
Welsh Regiment33
Supply and Transport Corps32
Seaforth Highlanders32
13th Hussars31
Connaught Rangers31
10th Duke of Cambridge's Own Lancers (Hodson's Horse)29
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)29
East Surrey Regiment27
Royal Warwickshire Regiment27
14th (King's) Hussars24
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment23
Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers22
Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)21
North Staffordshire Regiment20
Gloucestershire Regiment20
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)20
Works Directorate19
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry18
Indian Army18
Royal Fusiliers17
Indian Postal and Telegraph Department17
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)17
Military Police Corps17
Army Ordnance Corps16
Royal Horse Artillery15
East Yorkshire Regiment14
Indian Army Reserve of Officers14
Army Bearer Corps13
Leicestershire Regiment13
7th (Queen's Own) Hussars12
London Regiment12
Followers Central Depot12
Royal Sussex Regiment12
Royal Irish Rifles11
York and Lancaster Regiment11
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11
Royal Berkshire Regiment10
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)10
Border Regiment9
Australian Light Horse9
Rifle Brigade9
Indian Defence Force Artillery9
Mercantile Marine8
Tank Corps8
Royal Army Ordnance Corps8
Lancashire Fusiliers8
Herefordshire Regiment8
Royal Gloucestershire Hussars8
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army8
Royal Corps of Signals7
ALIAS7
Australian Engineers7
Indian Political Department6
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke6
7th Gurkha Rifles6
47th Sikhs6
Indian Medical Service6
56th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)6
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.15.6
Indian Ordnance Department6
Royal Air Force, 63rd Sqdn.6
Royal Flying Corps5
Camel Corps5
Army Veterinary Corps5
Royal Navy, HMS Alert5
Auckland Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.5
15th Ludhiana Sikhs5
Northamptonshire Regiment5
Ceylon Sanitary Section5
89th Punjabis5
Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn.5
Australian Flying Corps5
79th Carnatic Infantry4
Royal Air Force, 6th Sqdn.4
General List4
7th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)4
Royal Naval Air Service4
2nd Queen Victoria's Own Sappers and Miners4
Hertfordshire Yeomanry4
Royal Flying Corps, 30 Sqdn.4
73rd Carnatic Infantry4
Imperial Camel Corps (Australian)4
Army Cyclist Corps4
Royal Australian Navy4
Royal Scots3
Suffolk Regiment3
86th Carnatic Infantry3
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.7.3
Mercantile Marine Reserve3
Royal Air Force, 72nd Sqdn.3
Army Service Corps (Canteens)3
Indian Military Works Services3
Royal Air Force, 30th Sqdn.3
22nd Sam Browne's Cavalry (Frontier Force)3
Royal Air Force3
80th Carnatic Infantry3
35th Sikhs3
59th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)3
Indian Mountain Artillery3
125th Napier's Rifles3
113th Indian Infantry3
17th Indian Cavalry3
King's Own Scottish Borderers3
Anglo Indian Force3
126th Baluchistan Infantry3
39th Garhwal Rifles3
26th Punjabis3
Cameron Highlanders3
1st King George's Own Sappers and Miners3
Indian Army Postal Service3
84th Punjabis3
Sappers and Miners, Indian States Forces2
122nd Rajputana Infantry2
King's Royal Rifle Corps2
Indian Machine Gun Corps2
Royal Irish Fusiliers2
23rd Indian Cavalry (Frontier Force)2
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders2
28th Punjabis2
119th Indian Infantry (Mooltan Regiment)2
6th Gurkha Rifles2
88th Carnatic Infantry2
54th Sikhs (Frontier Force)2
Bedfordshire Regiment2
51st Sikhs (Frontier Force)2
Lincolnshire Regiment2
127th Queen Mary's Own Baluch Light Infantry2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Alert2
10th Gurkha Rifles2
Indian Railway Corps2
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)2
31st Punjabis2
Royal Navy, HMS Sumana2
24th Punjabis2
112th Indian Infantry2
32nd Lancers2
Royal Army Service Corps (Canteens)2
King's Shropshire Light Infantry2
Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)2
Yorkshire Regiment2
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Park.2
1st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)2
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)2
25th Punjabis2
Indian Hospital Corps2
Indian Royal Artillery2
94th Russell's Infantry2
32nd Sikh Pioneers2
Royal Navy, HMS Europa2
British Red Cross Society2
5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)2
64th Pioneers2
Indian Subordinate Medical Department2
Madras Artillery Volunteers1
12th Indian Cavalry1
Royal Irish Regiment1
Dyalah Levies1
Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn. (India)1
110th Mahratta Light Infantry1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.1
27th Punjabis1
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)1
Indian Survey Department1
116th Mahrattas1
Royal Navy, HMS Mantis1
British West Indies Regiment1
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)1
Royal Air Force, (A.P. Baghdad)1
20th Duke of Cambridge's Own Infantry (Brownlow's Punjabis)1
Indian Army Remount Department1
87th Punjabis1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.7.1
11th King Edward's Own Lancers (Probyn's Horse)1
Army Chaplains' Department1
Royal Army Chaplains' Department1
48th Indian Pioneers1
106th Hazara Pioneers1
13th Rajputs (Shekhawati Regiment)1
Euphrates Levy1
Royal Flying Corps, 31st Sqdn.1
7th Hariana Lancers1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
95th Russell's Infantry1
8th Gurkha Rifles1
Indian Medical Department1
Indian Telegraph1
Calcutta Volunteer Rifles1
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Royal Engineers, Auxiliary Force (India)1
72nd Punjabis1
Royal Air Force, 30 Sqdn.1
21st Punjabis1
Indian Army Sanitary Section1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zaida1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Zaida1
46th Punjabis1
4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs1
Military Grass and Dairy Farm1
Leinster Regiment1
Syce Corps1
53rd Sikhs (Frontier Force)1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.1
Dorset Yeomanry (Queen's Own)1
96th Berar Infantry1
Royal Air Force, 84th Sqdn. attd. Aircraft Park.1
Australian Army Medical Corps1
11th Gurkha Rifles1
Royal Navy, HMS Snakefly1
Gordon Highlanders1
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Sqdn.1
71st Punjabis1
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars1
Indian Army Signal Units1
21st Prince Albert Victor's Own Cavalry (F.F.) (Daly's Horse)1
Royal Army Pay Corps1
55th Coke's Rifles (Frontier Force)1
The Loyal Regiment (North Lancashire)1
Royal Flying Corps, 63rd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFN/DOB/5928). HMS Alert1
99th Deccan Infantry1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Park, MEF.1
Indian Miscellaneous List1
Berkshire Yeomanry1
Kent Cyclist Battalion1
121st Indian Pioneers1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
General Staff1
92nd Punjabis1
120th Rajputana Infantry1
Royal Air Force, 31st Wing1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, British Armoured Car Div.1
Royal Navy, HMS Centaur1
Bombay Volunteer Artillery1
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards1
16th Rajputs (Lucknow Regiment)1
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Imperial Camel Corps1
123rd Outram's Rifles1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Sqdn.1
82nd Punjabis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POB/2099). HMS Alert1
37th Dogras1
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers1
Labour Directorate1
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, R.I.M.S. Dalhousie1
Corps of Military Accountants1
74th Punjabis1
93rd Burma Infantry, Indian Army1
Royal Air Force, 39th Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Proserpine1
Royal Navy, HMS Dolphin1
Bombay Volunteer Rifles1
9th Gurkha Rifles1
Royal Army Veterinary Corps1
63rd Palamcottah Light Infantry1
Mysore Transport Corps1
West African Contingent1
Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army1
83rd Wallajahbad Light Infantry1
128th Indian Pioneers1
Royal Air Force, Group H.Q.1
3rd Sappers and Miners1
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service1
Lovat Scouts1
Royal Ulster Rifles1
Department of the Judge Advocate General In India1
Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn. (Basra)1
76th Punjabis1
14th Murray's Jat Lancers1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Waterfly1
114th Mahrattas1
Royal Buckinghamshire Hussars1
Royal Air Force, "C" Flight 30th Sqdn.1
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.20.1
14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs1
Royal Air Force, H.Q.1
45th Rattray's Sikhs1
Indian Police Force1
103rd Mahratta Light Infantry1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Sunday 7 March 1915100
Friday 28 May 1915100
Saturday 21 August 1915100
Wednesday 29 September 1915110
Friday 22 October 1915110
Saturday 11 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915110
Tuesday 25 January 1916100
Saturday 12 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916100
Monday 21 February 1916110
Tuesday 29 February 1916110
Saturday 11 March 1916100
Wednesday 15 March 1916110
Saturday 25 March 1916110
Saturday 1 April 1916110
Wednesday 5 April 1916322
Friday 7 April 1916120
Sunday 9 April 1916110
Tuesday 11 April 1916110
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Friday 14 April 1916100
Monday 17 April 1916440
Tuesday 18 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916100
Saturday 22 April 1916200
Tuesday 25 April 1916210
Wednesday 26 April 1916110
Saturday 29 April 1916451
Monday 1 May 1916330
Saturday 6 May 1916220
Sunday 7 May 1916231
Monday 8 May 1916110
Tuesday 9 May 1916110
Wednesday 10 May 1916250
Thursday 11 May 1916110
Friday 12 May 1916110
Tuesday 23 May 1916100
Thursday 25 May 1916220
Friday 26 May 1916330
Saturday 27 May 1916330
Tuesday 30 May 1916111
Wednesday 31 May 1916550
Thursday 1 June 1916110
Friday 2 June 1916342
Saturday 3 June 1916230
Sunday 4 June 1916220
Monday 5 June 1916110
Wednesday 7 June 1916210
Friday 9 June 1916220
Sunday 11 June 1916330
Monday 12 June 1916221
Tuesday 13 June 1916440
Wednesday 14 June 1916330
Thursday 15 June 1916341
Friday 16 June 1916110
Saturday 17 June 1916110
Sunday 18 June 1916210
Monday 19 June 1916220
Tuesday 20 June 1916220
Wednesday 21 June 1916550
Thursday 22 June 1916540
Saturday 24 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916320
Monday 26 June 1916110
Tuesday 27 June 1916330
Wednesday 28 June 1916220
Thursday 29 June 1916220
Friday 30 June 191619181
Saturday 1 July 1916330
Sunday 2 July 1916220
Monday 3 July 1916440
Tuesday 4 July 1916660
Wednesday 5 July 1916110
Friday 7 July 1916450
Saturday 8 July 1916220
Sunday 9 July 1916220
Monday 10 July 1916210
Tuesday 11 July 1916330
Wednesday 12 July 1916220
Thursday 13 July 1916341
Friday 14 July 1916420
Saturday 15 July 1916440
Sunday 16 July 1916440
Monday 17 July 1916540
Tuesday 18 July 1916110
Wednesday 19 July 1916330
Thursday 20 July 1916441
Friday 21 July 1916330
Saturday 22 July 1916871
Sunday 23 July 1916220
Monday 24 July 1916540
Tuesday 25 July 1916540
Wednesday 26 July 1916441
Thursday 27 July 1916770
Friday 28 July 1916550
Saturday 29 July 1916771
Sunday 30 July 1916440
Monday 31 July 191626263
Tuesday 1 August 1916540
Wednesday 2 August 1916670
Thursday 3 August 1916440
Friday 4 August 1916550
Saturday 5 August 1916220
Sunday 6 August 1916550
Monday 7 August 19161090
Tuesday 8 August 1916220
Wednesday 9 August 1916440
Thursday 10 August 1916880
Friday 11 August 1916330
Saturday 12 August 1916892
Sunday 13 August 1916560
Monday 14 August 1916220
Tuesday 15 August 1916970
Wednesday 16 August 191612120
Thursday 17 August 1916660
Friday 18 August 19161091
Saturday 19 August 19161091
Sunday 20 August 1916540
Monday 21 August 1916550
Tuesday 22 August 1916660
Wednesday 23 August 191615150
Thursday 24 August 191611101
Friday 25 August 1916440
Saturday 26 August 1916750
Sunday 27 August 1916880
Monday 28 August 191612120
Tuesday 29 August 191615160
Wednesday 30 August 191617171
Thursday 31 August 191630310
Friday 1 September 191610100
Saturday 2 September 1916980
Sunday 3 September 191610101
Monday 4 September 191611122
Tuesday 5 September 191612131
Wednesday 6 September 191610111
Thursday 7 September 1916330
Friday 8 September 1916330
Saturday 9 September 1916210
Sunday 10 September 1916660
Monday 11 September 1916331
Tuesday 12 September 1916560
Wednesday 13 September 1916540
Thursday 14 September 1916770
Friday 15 September 1916550
Saturday 16 September 1916670
Sunday 17 September 1916682
Monday 18 September 19167100
Tuesday 19 September 1916540
Wednesday 20 September 1916870
Thursday 21 September 1916881
Friday 22 September 191610100
Saturday 23 September 1916890
Sunday 24 September 1916880
Monday 25 September 1916331
Tuesday 26 September 1916560
Wednesday 27 September 191613120
Thursday 28 September 1916661
Friday 29 September 191610100
Saturday 30 September 191645471
Sunday 1 October 1916660
Monday 2 October 1916540
Tuesday 3 October 1916660
Wednesday 4 October 1916550
Thursday 5 October 1916882
Friday 6 October 1916670
Saturday 7 October 1916890
Sunday 8 October 1916660
Monday 9 October 1916882
Tuesday 10 October 1916450
Wednesday 11 October 1916440
Thursday 12 October 1916440
Friday 13 October 1916340
Saturday 14 October 1916560
Sunday 15 October 1916540
Monday 16 October 1916652
Tuesday 17 October 1916221
Wednesday 18 October 1916320
Thursday 19 October 1916330
Friday 20 October 1916230
Saturday 21 October 1916340
Sunday 22 October 19167100
Monday 23 October 1916550
Tuesday 24 October 1916110
Wednesday 25 October 1916330
Thursday 26 October 1916330
Friday 27 October 1916220
Saturday 28 October 1916330
Sunday 29 October 1916331
Monday 30 October 1916220
Tuesday 31 October 191630280
Wednesday 1 November 1916230
Thursday 2 November 1916540
Friday 3 November 1916540
Saturday 4 November 1916440
Sunday 5 November 1916551
Monday 6 November 1916110
Tuesday 7 November 1916220
Wednesday 8 November 1916330
Thursday 9 November 1916100
Friday 10 November 1916110
Saturday 11 November 1916562
Monday 13 November 1916441
Tuesday 14 November 1916110
Wednesday 15 November 1916220
Thursday 16 November 1916120
Friday 17 November 1916340
Sunday 19 November 1916220
Monday 20 November 1916220
Tuesday 21 November 1916110
Wednesday 22 November 1916110
Thursday 23 November 1916221
Friday 24 November 1916110
Saturday 25 November 1916221
Sunday 26 November 1916110
Monday 27 November 1916770
Tuesday 28 November 1916451
Wednesday 29 November 1916330
Thursday 30 November 191613140
Friday 1 December 1916220
Sunday 3 December 1916110
Monday 4 December 1916460
Wednesday 6 December 1916220
Thursday 7 December 1916320
Friday 8 December 1916220
Sunday 10 December 1916330
Tuesday 12 December 1916220
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Thursday 14 December 1916330
Friday 15 December 1916541
Sunday 17 December 1916110
Monday 18 December 1916550
Tuesday 19 December 1916220
Wednesday 20 December 1916220
Thursday 21 December 1916330
Saturday 23 December 1916230
Sunday 24 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916110
Tuesday 26 December 1916220
Wednesday 27 December 1916110
Thursday 28 December 1916100
Friday 29 December 1916330
Saturday 30 December 1916222
Sunday 31 December 191630321
Monday 1 January 1917220
Tuesday 2 January 1917110
Wednesday 3 January 1917220
Thursday 4 January 1917230
Friday 5 January 1917220
Saturday 6 January 1917550
Sunday 7 January 1917220
Wednesday 10 January 1917220
Thursday 11 January 1917100
Friday 12 January 1917432
Saturday 13 January 1917220
Wednesday 17 January 1917320
Friday 19 January 1917220
Saturday 20 January 1917220
Sunday 21 January 1917331
Monday 22 January 1917450
Wednesday 24 January 1917220
Thursday 25 January 1917230
Friday 26 January 1917430
Saturday 27 January 1917110
Sunday 28 January 1917330
Monday 29 January 1917220
Tuesday 30 January 1917541
Wednesday 31 January 1917320
Friday 2 February 1917340
Saturday 3 February 1917320
Sunday 4 February 1917441
Monday 5 February 1917672
Tuesday 6 February 1917530
Wednesday 7 February 1917440
Thursday 8 February 1917220
Friday 9 February 1917330
Saturday 10 February 1917210
Sunday 11 February 1917450
Monday 12 February 1917331
Tuesday 13 February 1917331
Thursday 15 February 1917680
Friday 16 February 1917110
Saturday 17 February 1917541
Sunday 18 February 1917330
Monday 19 February 1917110
Tuesday 20 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 February 1917230
Thursday 22 February 1917330
Saturday 24 February 1917110
Sunday 25 February 1917220
Monday 26 February 1917220
Tuesday 27 February 1917220
Wednesday 28 February 1917210
Thursday 1 March 1917221
Friday 2 March 1917110
Sunday 4 March 1917220
Monday 5 March 1917171714
Tuesday 6 March 1917110
Wednesday 7 March 1917660
Thursday 8 March 1917764
Friday 9 March 191712121
Sunday 11 March 1917110
Wednesday 14 March 1917110
Thursday 15 March 1917110
Friday 16 March 1917110
Saturday 17 March 1917110
Tuesday 20 March 1917110
Wednesday 21 March 1917220
Thursday 22 March 1917120
Friday 23 March 1917220
Saturday 24 March 1917220
Sunday 25 March 1917430
Monday 26 March 1917440
Tuesday 27 March 1917330
Wednesday 28 March 1917330
Thursday 29 March 1917430
Friday 30 March 1917561
Saturday 31 March 1917990
Sunday 1 April 1917670
Monday 2 April 1917330
Wednesday 4 April 1917220
Thursday 5 April 1917110
Friday 6 April 1917420
Saturday 7 April 1917220
Sunday 8 April 1917320
Monday 9 April 1917110
Tuesday 10 April 1917330
Wednesday 11 April 1917441
Thursday 12 April 1917450
Friday 13 April 1917660
Saturday 14 April 1917642
Sunday 15 April 1917431
Monday 16 April 1917321
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 19 April 1917552
Friday 20 April 1917320
Saturday 21 April 1917560
Sunday 22 April 1917340
Monday 23 April 1917320
Tuesday 24 April 1917330
Wednesday 25 April 1917870
Thursday 26 April 1917550
Friday 27 April 1917331
Saturday 28 April 1917110
Sunday 29 April 1917320
Monday 30 April 19177100
Tuesday 1 May 1917220
Wednesday 2 May 1917342
Thursday 3 May 1917670
Friday 4 May 1917220
Saturday 5 May 1917220
Sunday 6 May 1917440
Monday 7 May 1917320
Tuesday 8 May 1917230
Wednesday 9 May 1917992
Thursday 10 May 1917200
Saturday 12 May 1917110
Sunday 13 May 1917110
Monday 14 May 1917230
Wednesday 16 May 1917451
Thursday 17 May 1917120
Friday 18 May 1917110
Saturday 19 May 1917110
Sunday 20 May 1917220
Monday 21 May 1917220
Thursday 24 May 1917330
Friday 25 May 1917441
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Monday 28 May 1917232
Tuesday 29 May 1917560
Wednesday 30 May 1917110
Friday 1 June 1917110
Saturday 2 June 1917330
Sunday 3 June 1917110
Tuesday 5 June 1917110
Wednesday 6 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 1917111
Friday 8 June 1917220
Saturday 9 June 1917220
Sunday 10 June 1917110
Monday 11 June 1917320
Tuesday 12 June 1917110
Wednesday 13 June 1917220
Thursday 14 June 1917221
Friday 15 June 1917110
Saturday 16 June 1917440
Monday 18 June 1917221
Tuesday 19 June 1917230
Friday 22 June 1917110
Saturday 23 June 1917440
Sunday 24 June 1917110
Monday 25 June 1917450
Tuesday 26 June 1917110
Wednesday 27 June 1917110
Thursday 28 June 1917220
Saturday 30 June 1917330
Sunday 1 July 1917220
Monday 2 July 1917220
Tuesday 3 July 1917110
Wednesday 4 July 1917441
Thursday 5 July 1917110
Friday 6 July 1917220
Saturday 7 July 1917440
Sunday 8 July 1917230
Monday 9 July 1917441
Tuesday 10 July 1917871
Wednesday 11 July 191717131
Thursday 12 July 191718180
Friday 13 July 19171190
Saturday 14 July 191716140
Sunday 15 July 19171390
Monday 16 July 191724232
Tuesday 17 July 191725274
Wednesday 18 July 191718180
Thursday 19 July 191724254
Friday 20 July 191718221
Saturday 21 July 191733302
Sunday 22 July 191744420
Monday 23 July 191726263
Tuesday 24 July 191718172
Wednesday 25 July 1917550
Thursday 26 July 1917781
Friday 27 July 1917211
Saturday 28 July 1917220
Sunday 29 July 1917331
Monday 30 July 1917992
Tuesday 31 July 1917890
Wednesday 1 August 1917432
Thursday 2 August 1917330
Friday 3 August 1917770
Saturday 4 August 1917330
Sunday 5 August 1917560
Tuesday 7 August 1917220
Wednesday 8 August 1917220
Thursday 9 August 1917571
Friday 10 August 1917220
Saturday 11 August 1917110
Sunday 12 August 1917440
Monday 13 August 1917110
Tuesday 14 August 1917330
Wednesday 15 August 1917220
Thursday 16 August 1917221
Friday 17 August 1917110
Saturday 18 August 1917430
Sunday 19 August 1917552
Monday 20 August 1917330
Tuesday 21 August 1917640
Wednesday 22 August 1917540
Thursday 23 August 1917340
Saturday 25 August 1917430
Sunday 26 August 1917110
Monday 27 August 1917221
Wednesday 29 August 1917440
Thursday 30 August 1917220
Friday 31 August 1917430
Sunday 2 September 1917330
Monday 3 September 1917441
Tuesday 4 September 1917230
Wednesday 5 September 1917560
Friday 7 September 1917110
Saturday 8 September 1917320
Sunday 9 September 1917330
Monday 10 September 1917220
Tuesday 11 September 1917120
Wednesday 12 September 1917430
Thursday 13 September 1917340
Friday 14 September 1917220
Saturday 15 September 1917640
Sunday 16 September 1917110
Monday 17 September 1917310
Tuesday 18 September 1917220
Wednesday 19 September 1917440
Thursday 20 September 1917110
Friday 21 September 1917220
Sunday 23 September 1917110
Monday 24 September 1917220
Tuesday 25 September 1917450
Wednesday 26 September 1917331
Thursday 27 September 1917110
Friday 28 September 191723223
Saturday 29 September 191717180
Sunday 30 September 1917441
Monday 1 October 1917220
Tuesday 2 October 1917220
Wednesday 3 October 1917431
Thursday 4 October 1917110
Friday 5 October 1917331
Saturday 6 October 1917330
Sunday 7 October 1917542
Monday 8 October 1917660
Wednesday 10 October 1917650
Thursday 11 October 1917440
Friday 12 October 1917320
Saturday 13 October 1917781
Sunday 14 October 1917660
Monday 15 October 1917330
Tuesday 16 October 1917431
Wednesday 17 October 1917340
Thursday 18 October 1917870
Friday 19 October 1917540
Saturday 20 October 1917331
Sunday 21 October 1917770
Monday 22 October 1917420
Tuesday 23 October 1917310
Wednesday 24 October 1917760
Thursday 25 October 1917440
Friday 26 October 1917440
Saturday 27 October 1917452
Sunday 28 October 1917330
Monday 29 October 1917540
Tuesday 30 October 1917430
Wednesday 31 October 1917440
Thursday 1 November 1917120
Friday 2 November 1917541
Saturday 3 November 1917972
Sunday 4 November 1917550
Monday 5 November 1917770
Tuesday 6 November 191712100
Wednesday 7 November 19171180
Thursday 8 November 19171860
Friday 9 November 191712112
Saturday 10 November 19171080
Sunday 11 November 1917300
Monday 12 November 1917550
Tuesday 13 November 1917430
Wednesday 14 November 1917630
Thursday 15 November 1917780
Friday 16 November 1917750
Saturday 17 November 1917210
Sunday 18 November 19176137
Monday 19 November 1917330
Tuesday 20 November 1917640
Thursday 22 November 1917550
Friday 23 November 1917670
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 19171190
Monday 26 November 1917210
Tuesday 27 November 1917110
Wednesday 28 November 1917331
Thursday 29 November 1917540
Friday 30 November 1917650
Saturday 1 December 1917330
Sunday 2 December 1917230
Monday 3 December 1917320
Tuesday 4 December 1917760
Wednesday 5 December 1917550
Thursday 6 December 1917980
Friday 7 December 1917220
Saturday 8 December 1917450
Sunday 9 December 1917560
Monday 10 December 1917841
Tuesday 11 December 1917330
Wednesday 12 December 1917430
Thursday 13 December 1917661
Friday 14 December 1917760
Saturday 15 December 1917740
Sunday 16 December 1917220
Monday 17 December 1917430
Tuesday 18 December 1917320
Wednesday 19 December 1917650
Thursday 20 December 1917540
Friday 21 December 1917780
Saturday 22 December 1917321
Sunday 23 December 1917660
Monday 24 December 1917551
Tuesday 25 December 1917551
Wednesday 26 December 1917760
Thursday 27 December 1917320
Friday 28 December 1917761
Saturday 29 December 1917780
Sunday 30 December 1917570
Monday 31 December 1917331
Tuesday 1 January 1918210
Wednesday 2 January 1918431
Thursday 3 January 1918120
Friday 4 January 1918871
Saturday 5 January 1918220
Sunday 6 January 1918110
Monday 7 January 1918200
Tuesday 8 January 1918421
Thursday 10 January 1918100
Friday 11 January 1918220
Monday 14 January 1918320
Tuesday 15 January 1918331
Wednesday 16 January 1918430
Thursday 17 January 1918220
Friday 18 January 1918230
Sunday 20 January 1918210
Monday 21 January 1918440
Tuesday 22 January 1918330
Wednesday 23 January 1918110
Thursday 24 January 1918200
Friday 25 January 1918220
Saturday 26 January 1918210
Sunday 27 January 1918320
Tuesday 29 January 1918210
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918210
Sunday 3 February 1918320
Monday 4 February 1918340
Tuesday 5 February 1918220
Wednesday 6 February 1918110
Saturday 9 February 1918100
Sunday 10 February 1918310
Tuesday 12 February 1918340
Wednesday 13 February 1918220
Thursday 14 February 1918420
Friday 15 February 1918330
Saturday 16 February 1918200
Sunday 17 February 1918110
Monday 18 February 1918110
Tuesday 19 February 1918110
Wednesday 20 February 1918200
Thursday 21 February 1918110
Friday 22 February 1918110
Saturday 23 February 1918330
Monday 25 February 1918430
Tuesday 26 February 1918321
Wednesday 27 February 1918320
Thursday 28 February 1918100
Friday 1 March 1918111
Sunday 3 March 1918210
Monday 4 March 1918210
Wednesday 6 March 1918220
Thursday 7 March 1918130
Saturday 9 March 1918100
Sunday 10 March 1918110
Monday 11 March 1918330
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918100
Thursday 14 March 1918420
Friday 15 March 1918340
Sunday 17 March 1918310
Monday 18 March 1918320
Tuesday 19 March 1918220
Wednesday 20 March 1918320
Thursday 21 March 1918220
Friday 22 March 1918120
Sunday 24 March 1918100
Monday 25 March 1918321
Tuesday 26 March 1918850
Wednesday 27 March 1918220
Thursday 28 March 1918120
Friday 29 March 1918110
Saturday 30 March 1918310
Sunday 31 March 1918320
Tuesday 2 April 1918110
Wednesday 3 April 1918110
Thursday 4 April 1918110
Saturday 6 April 1918200
Sunday 7 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918110
Wednesday 10 April 1918100
Saturday 13 April 1918220
Sunday 14 April 1918100
Monday 15 April 1918100
Tuesday 16 April 191810100
Thursday 18 April 1918221
Friday 19 April 1918110
Saturday 20 April 1918110
Tuesday 23 April 1918230
Wednesday 24 April 1918220
Thursday 25 April 1918110
Friday 26 April 1918220
Monday 29 April 1918320
Tuesday 30 April 1918430
Thursday 2 May 1918330
Sunday 5 May 1918880
Monday 6 May 1918220
Tuesday 7 May 1918220
Thursday 9 May 1918110
Friday 10 May 1918410
Saturday 11 May 1918321
Monday 13 May 1918100
Tuesday 14 May 1918440
Wednesday 15 May 1918540
Thursday 16 May 1918330
Saturday 18 May 1918110
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Monday 20 May 1918320
Tuesday 21 May 1918450
Wednesday 22 May 1918220
Thursday 23 May 1918330
Friday 24 May 1918120
Saturday 25 May 1918120
Sunday 26 May 1918330
Tuesday 28 May 1918330
Wednesday 29 May 1918430
Thursday 30 May 1918221
Friday 31 May 1918680
Saturday 1 June 1918330
Sunday 2 June 1918110
Tuesday 4 June 1918110
Wednesday 5 June 1918220
Thursday 6 June 1918110
Friday 7 June 1918220
Saturday 8 June 1918641
Monday 10 June 1918100
Tuesday 11 June 1918220
Thursday 13 June 1918210
Friday 14 June 1918420
Saturday 15 June 1918220
Sunday 16 June 1918452
Monday 17 June 1918220
Tuesday 18 June 1918230
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918330
Friday 21 June 1918100
Saturday 22 June 1918670
Tuesday 25 June 1918440
Wednesday 26 June 1918221
Thursday 27 June 1918430
Friday 28 June 1918120
Saturday 29 June 1918320
Sunday 30 June 1918210
Monday 1 July 1918440
Tuesday 2 July 1918420
Wednesday 3 July 1918210
Thursday 4 July 1918330
Saturday 6 July 1918540
Sunday 7 July 1918230
Monday 8 July 1918310
Wednesday 10 July 1918330
Thursday 11 July 1918110
Saturday 13 July 1918100
Sunday 14 July 1918650
Monday 15 July 1918200
Wednesday 17 July 1918941
Thursday 18 July 1918551
Friday 19 July 1918110
Saturday 20 July 1918442
Sunday 21 July 1918200
Monday 22 July 1918230
Tuesday 23 July 1918300
Wednesday 24 July 1918110
Thursday 25 July 1918120
Friday 26 July 1918220
Saturday 27 July 1918100
Sunday 28 July 1918220
Tuesday 30 July 1918650
Thursday 1 August 1918210
Friday 2 August 1918320
Saturday 3 August 1918550
Sunday 4 August 1918430
Monday 5 August 1918320
Tuesday 6 August 1918530
Wednesday 7 August 1918220
Thursday 8 August 1918630
Friday 9 August 1918220
Saturday 10 August 1918662
Sunday 11 August 1918440
Monday 12 August 1918340
Tuesday 13 August 1918630
Wednesday 14 August 1918230
Thursday 15 August 1918340
Friday 16 August 1918450
Saturday 17 August 1918210
Sunday 18 August 1918110
Monday 19 August 1918330
Tuesday 20 August 1918740
Thursday 22 August 1918110
Friday 23 August 1918220
Saturday 24 August 1918310
Sunday 25 August 1918100
Monday 26 August 1918200
Tuesday 27 August 1918100
Wednesday 28 August 1918210
Thursday 29 August 1918510
Friday 30 August 1918200
Saturday 31 August 1918300
Sunday 1 September 1918210
Monday 2 September 1918200
Tuesday 3 September 1918100
Wednesday 4 September 1918320
Friday 6 September 1918210
Sunday 8 September 1918320
Monday 9 September 1918320
Tuesday 10 September 1918310
Wednesday 11 September 1918110
Thursday 12 September 1918420
Friday 13 September 1918110
Saturday 14 September 1918420
Sunday 15 September 1918430
Monday 16 September 1918210
Tuesday 17 September 1918200
Wednesday 18 September 1918540
Thursday 19 September 1918221
Friday 20 September 1918310
Saturday 21 September 1918100
Sunday 22 September 1918420
Monday 23 September 1918310
Tuesday 24 September 1918431
Wednesday 25 September 1918330
Thursday 26 September 1918860
Friday 27 September 1918330
Saturday 28 September 1918840
Sunday 29 September 1918730
Monday 30 September 1918550
Tuesday 1 October 1918310
Wednesday 2 October 1918420
Thursday 3 October 1918740
Friday 4 October 1918410
Saturday 5 October 1918431
Sunday 6 October 1918310
Monday 7 October 1918881
Tuesday 8 October 1918300
Wednesday 9 October 1918410
Thursday 10 October 1918650
Friday 11 October 1918630
Saturday 12 October 1918542
Sunday 13 October 1918730
Monday 14 October 1918320
Tuesday 15 October 1918110
Wednesday 16 October 1918641
Thursday 17 October 1918750
Friday 18 October 1918660
Saturday 19 October 1918210
Sunday 20 October 1918220
Monday 21 October 1918450
Tuesday 22 October 1918421
Wednesday 23 October 1918441
Thursday 24 October 1918321
Friday 25 October 1918540
Saturday 26 October 1918210
Sunday 27 October 1918961
Monday 28 October 191831291
Tuesday 29 October 1918220
Wednesday 30 October 1918880
Thursday 31 October 1918550
Friday 1 November 19189110
Saturday 2 November 1918210
Sunday 3 November 1918211
Monday 4 November 1918650
Tuesday 5 November 1918451
Wednesday 6 November 1918320
Thursday 7 November 1918790
Friday 8 November 1918650
Saturday 9 November 1918210
Sunday 10 November 1918110
Monday 11 November 1918321
Tuesday 12 November 1918540
Wednesday 13 November 1918430
Thursday 14 November 1918430
Friday 15 November 1918782
Saturday 16 November 1918100
Sunday 17 November 19189100
Tuesday 19 November 1918110
Wednesday 20 November 1918220
Thursday 21 November 1918110
Friday 22 November 1918430
Saturday 23 November 1918330
Sunday 24 November 1918440
Monday 25 November 1918231
Tuesday 26 November 1918220
Friday 29 November 1918431
Saturday 30 November 1918430
Sunday 1 December 1918330
Monday 2 December 1918330
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Wednesday 4 December 1918330
Thursday 5 December 1918220
Friday 6 December 1918230
Saturday 7 December 1918350
Sunday 8 December 1918110
Monday 9 December 1918110
Tuesday 10 December 1918100
Wednesday 11 December 1918330
Saturday 14 December 1918110
Sunday 15 December 1918220
Monday 16 December 1918430
Tuesday 17 December 1918100
Wednesday 18 December 1918331
Thursday 19 December 1918230
Friday 20 December 1918210
Saturday 21 December 1918430
Sunday 22 December 1918200
Monday 23 December 1918230
Tuesday 24 December 1918310
Wednesday 25 December 1918100
Thursday 26 December 1918510
Friday 27 December 1918220
Saturday 28 December 1918110
Sunday 29 December 1918220
Monday 30 December 1918100
Tuesday 31 December 1918210
Wednesday 1 January 1919320
Thursday 2 January 1919100
Wednesday 8 January 1919110
Thursday 9 January 1919330
Sunday 12 January 1919100
Monday 13 January 1919100
Thursday 16 January 1919200
Friday 17 January 1919230
Saturday 18 January 1919330
Sunday 19 January 1919110
Monday 20 January 1919100
Wednesday 22 January 1919100
Friday 24 January 1919320
Saturday 25 January 1919120
Tuesday 28 January 1919111
Wednesday 29 January 1919110
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Saturday 1 February 1919110
Sunday 2 February 1919100
Monday 3 February 1919100
Sunday 9 February 1919320
Monday 10 February 1919100
Friday 14 February 1919100
Saturday 15 February 1919200
Sunday 16 February 1919100
Monday 17 February 1919110
Saturday 22 February 1919100
Sunday 23 February 1919210
Wednesday 26 February 1919100
Tuesday 4 March 1919110
Thursday 6 March 1919200
Saturday 8 March 1919110
Monday 24 March 1919110
Saturday 29 March 1919300
Thursday 3 April 1919110
Friday 4 April 1919111
Sunday 6 April 1919120
Thursday 10 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919100
Sunday 20 April 1919110
Tuesday 22 April 1919110
Wednesday 23 April 1919110
Saturday 26 April 1919100
Sunday 27 April 1919200
Thursday 1 May 1919100
Saturday 3 May 1919110
Friday 9 May 1919120
Saturday 10 May 1919100
Wednesday 14 May 1919110
Thursday 15 May 1919220
Saturday 17 May 1919110
Sunday 18 May 1919110
Tuesday 20 May 1919100
Wednesday 21 May 1919100
Saturday 24 May 1919110
Sunday 25 May 1919220
Monday 26 May 1919110
Tuesday 27 May 1919110
Thursday 29 May 1919110
Friday 30 May 1919110
Saturday 31 May 1919210
Tuesday 3 June 1919110
Friday 6 June 1919100
Monday 9 June 1919220
Tuesday 10 June 1919100
Saturday 14 June 1919100
Sunday 15 June 1919210
Sunday 22 June 1919100
Tuesday 24 June 1919100
Friday 27 June 1919100
Monday 30 June 1919100
Tuesday 1 July 1919200
Friday 4 July 1919100
Saturday 5 July 1919100
Wednesday 9 July 1919120
Thursday 10 July 1919210
Saturday 12 July 1919310
Tuesday 15 July 1919200
Wednesday 16 July 1919100
Thursday 17 July 1919100
Friday 18 July 1919310
Saturday 19 July 1919100
Sunday 20 July 1919110
Thursday 24 July 1919100
Friday 25 July 1919420
Saturday 26 July 1919440
Sunday 27 July 1919110
Monday 28 July 1919210
Wednesday 30 July 1919110
Thursday 31 July 1919100
Friday 1 August 1919200
Saturday 2 August 1919200
Sunday 3 August 1919230
Monday 4 August 1919311
Tuesday 5 August 1919100
Wednesday 6 August 1919110
Thursday 7 August 1919100
Friday 8 August 1919110
Saturday 9 August 1919300
Monday 11 August 1919120
Friday 15 August 1919100
Sunday 17 August 1919100
Thursday 21 August 1919110
Friday 22 August 1919100
Saturday 23 August 1919100
Monday 25 August 1919100
Tuesday 26 August 1919100
Thursday 28 August 1919100
Friday 29 August 1919100
Saturday 30 August 1919210
Monday 1 September 1919200
Tuesday 2 September 1919100
Wednesday 3 September 1919100
Thursday 4 September 1919100
Friday 5 September 1919100
Sunday 7 September 1919210
Tuesday 9 September 1919220
Wednesday 10 September 1919200
Thursday 11 September 1919100
Friday 12 September 1919110
Sunday 14 September 1919100
Tuesday 16 September 1919100
Wednesday 17 September 1919100
Friday 19 September 1919110
Sunday 21 September 1919210
Thursday 25 September 1919210
Friday 26 September 1919100
Saturday 27 September 1919210
Sunday 28 September 1919110
Monday 6 October 1919110
Wednesday 8 October 1919210
Thursday 9 October 1919210
Friday 10 October 1919110
Saturday 11 October 1919100
Sunday 12 October 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919110
Wednesday 15 October 1919100
Thursday 16 October 1919100
Saturday 18 October 1919100
Sunday 19 October 1919100
Monday 20 October 1919200
Tuesday 21 October 1919210
Wednesday 22 October 1919310
Sunday 26 October 1919440
Tuesday 28 October 1919100
Wednesday 29 October 1919100
Thursday 30 October 1919100
Saturday 1 November 1919100
Sunday 2 November 1919420
Monday 3 November 1919100
Tuesday 4 November 1919200
Wednesday 5 November 1919200
Friday 7 November 1919100
Saturday 8 November 1919200
Sunday 9 November 1919100
Monday 10 November 1919200
Wednesday 12 November 1919100
Thursday 13 November 1919100
Friday 14 November 1919100
Saturday 15 November 1919210
Sunday 16 November 1919100
Monday 17 November 1919100
Wednesday 19 November 1919100
Thursday 20 November 1919120
Sunday 23 November 1919320
Wednesday 26 November 1919100
Thursday 27 November 1919200
Friday 28 November 1919200
Saturday 29 November 1919100
Monday 1 December 1919100
Wednesday 3 December 1919100
Thursday 4 December 1919100
Saturday 6 December 1919100
Wednesday 10 December 1919220
Saturday 13 December 1919100
Sunday 14 December 1919210
Friday 19 December 1919220
Saturday 20 December 1919100
Friday 26 December 1919120
Tuesday 30 December 1919100
Thursday 1 January 1920110
Friday 2 January 1920220
Saturday 3 January 1920100
Wednesday 14 January 1920110
Saturday 17 January 1920110
Saturday 24 January 1920100
Monday 26 January 1920210
Monday 2 February 1920100
Friday 13 February 1920100
Thursday 26 February 1920120
Monday 1 March 1920110
Wednesday 3 March 1920100
Sunday 7 March 1920111
Friday 12 March 1920110
Saturday 13 March 1920110
Sunday 14 March 1920320
Sunday 28 March 1920100
Friday 2 April 1920100
Tuesday 6 April 1920100
Monday 19 April 1920120
Wednesday 28 April 1920100
Tuesday 11 May 1920100
Sunday 16 May 1920100
Wednesday 19 May 1920100
Monday 24 May 1920200
Wednesday 26 May 1920100
Saturday 29 May 1920110
Thursday 3 June 1920220
Friday 4 June 1920100
Saturday 5 June 19201560
Friday 11 June 1920100
Saturday 12 June 1920110
Sunday 13 June 1920100
Wednesday 16 June 1920200
Friday 18 June 1920110
Monday 21 June 1920210
Wednesday 23 June 1920210
Thursday 24 June 1920310
Saturday 26 June 1920220
Sunday 27 June 1920110
Tuesday 29 June 1920100
Wednesday 30 June 1920210
Sunday 4 July 1920100
Tuesday 6 July 1920100
Thursday 8 July 1920110
Saturday 10 July 1920130
Sunday 11 July 1920110
Thursday 22 July 1920111
Monday 26 July 1920110
Wednesday 28 July 1920100
Thursday 29 July 1920110
Friday 30 July 1920210
Monday 2 August 1920310
Tuesday 3 August 1920410
Wednesday 4 August 1920320
Thursday 5 August 1920330
Friday 6 August 1920210
Saturday 7 August 1920420
Sunday 8 August 1920320
Monday 9 August 1920100
Tuesday 10 August 1920210
Wednesday 11 August 1920344
Thursday 12 August 1920211
Friday 13 August 1920210
Saturday 14 August 1920330
Sunday 15 August 19207140
Monday 16 August 1920220
Tuesday 17 August 1920220
Wednesday 18 August 1920100
Thursday 19 August 1920100
Friday 20 August 1920210
Saturday 21 August 1920310
Sunday 22 August 1920220
Tuesday 24 August 1920110
Wednesday 25 August 1920110
Thursday 26 August 1920110
Friday 27 August 1920100
Saturday 28 August 1920210
Monday 30 August 1920100
Tuesday 31 August 1920100
Thursday 2 September 1920110
Friday 3 September 192030250
Sunday 5 September 1920210
Wednesday 8 September 1920110
Wednesday 15 September 1920100
Saturday 18 September 1920100
Saturday 25 September 1920110
Saturday 9 October 1920100
Wednesday 13 October 1920100
Wednesday 20 October 1920100
Friday 22 October 1920100
Monday 25 October 1920110
Tuesday 26 October 1920200
Thursday 28 October 1920110
Saturday 30 October 1920110
Wednesday 3 November 1920110
Thursday 4 November 1920110
Friday 5 November 1920100
Wednesday 10 November 1920110
Thursday 25 November 1920110
Monday 29 November 1920100
Wednesday 1 December 1920100
Thursday 2 December 1920210
Saturday 4 December 1920330
Thursday 9 December 1920210
Friday 10 December 1920110
Saturday 11 December 1920100
Wednesday 15 December 1920100
Friday 17 December 1920100
Sunday 19 December 1920100
Tuesday 28 December 1920120
Thursday 30 December 1920210
Friday 31 December 1920100
Monday 3 January 1921200
Tuesday 4 January 1921100
Wednesday 5 January 1921110
Friday 7 January 1921100
Saturday 8 January 1921100
Sunday 9 January 1921100
Friday 14 January 1921122
Wednesday 19 January 1921110
Monday 24 January 1921110
Thursday 27 January 1921100
Thursday 10 February 1921100
Saturday 12 February 1921110
Sunday 13 February 1921100
Monday 21 February 1921110
Wednesday 23 February 1921200
Wednesday 2 March 1921100
Sunday 6 March 1921100
Wednesday 9 March 1921100
Sunday 13 March 1921100
Tuesday 15 March 1921110
Friday 18 March 1921100
Wednesday 30 March 1921100
Tuesday 5 April 1921100
Wednesday 6 April 1921100
Thursday 7 April 1921100
Sunday 10 April 1921100
Monday 11 April 1921100
Wednesday 13 April 1921100
Friday 15 April 1921100
Wednesday 20 April 1921100
Monday 25 April 1921100
Wednesday 27 April 1921100
Friday 13 May 1921100
Tuesday 17 May 1921100
Thursday 19 May 1921100
Saturday 21 May 1921110
Monday 23 May 1921100
Tuesday 24 May 1921100
Tuesday 31 May 1921110
Wednesday 1 June 1921110
Tuesday 7 June 1921100
Wednesday 8 June 1921100
Thursday 9 June 1921100
Saturday 11 June 1921100
Wednesday 15 June 1921100
Friday 24 June 1921200
Sunday 26 June 1921100
Tuesday 28 June 1921200
Friday 1 July 1921100
Saturday 2 July 1921100
Sunday 3 July 1921100
Tuesday 5 July 1921310
Wednesday 6 July 1921100
Friday 8 July 1921210
Sunday 10 July 1921110
Tuesday 12 July 1921100
Saturday 16 July 1921320
Sunday 17 July 1921320
Monday 18 July 1921210
Tuesday 19 July 1921310
Wednesday 20 July 1921200
Thursday 21 July 1921100
Saturday 23 July 1921320
Sunday 24 July 1921100
Monday 25 July 1921110
Thursday 28 July 1921110
Friday 29 July 1921100
Saturday 30 July 1921110
Monday 1 August 1921100
Wednesday 3 August 1921210
Thursday 4 August 1921100
Friday 5 August 1921100
Saturday 6 August 1921100
Tuesday 9 August 1921210
Wednesday 10 August 1921100
Thursday 11 August 1921100
Friday 12 August 1921221
Sunday 14 August 1921200
Monday 15 August 1921110
Thursday 18 August 1921410
Friday 19 August 1921110
Sunday 21 August 1921311
Monday 22 August 1921100
Tuesday 23 August 1921100
Wednesday 24 August 1921200
Thursday 25 August 1921110
Friday 26 August 1921120
Saturday 27 August 1921110
Tuesday 30 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh19181
Glasgow15130
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight12120
Dundee8100
Govan740
SalisburyWiltshire760
DorchesterDorset650
MalvernMalvern Hills530
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe562
Aberdeen450
Stirling430
DevizesWiltshire431
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton450
PenrithEden431
FalmouthCornwall430
SherborneDorset430
New Monkland430
Central Swindon SouthSwindon440
CamborneCornwall310
WindleshamSurrey Heath330
TotlandIsle of Wight331
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse330
RydeIsle of Wight330
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf310
RamsgateThanet320
MarlboroughWiltshire320
PadihamBurnley330
Hamilton310
Heathfield and WaldronWealden320
AylesburyAylesbury Vale320
Greenock221
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen220
Shotts200
KidderminsterWyre Forest230
YarmouthIsle of Wight220
RiversideCardiff220
RedruthCornwall200
NewburyWest Berkshire220
Central Swindon NorthSwindon221
FlintFlintshire221
DerehamBreckland220
Stow HillNewport220
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale220
IlfracombeNorth Devon210
Paisley220
DissSouth Norfolk230
LowestoftEast Suffolk221
Tywardreath and ParCornwall210
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh220
KnutsfordCheshire East222
WarminsterWiltshire220
ThetfordBreckland220
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole210
MorristonSwansea220
Sturminster NewtonDorset220
HarwichTendring221
SheernessSwale210
CowesIsle of Wight211
GodalmingWaverley221
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven201
AlburyGuildford220
TrowbridgeWiltshire220
PotterneWiltshire220
KeswickAllerdale220
AlfoldWaverley220
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead220
HooeWealden221
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire221
PenzanceCornwall220
BecclesEast Suffolk220
Old Monkland210
PetworthChichester220
Inverness and Bona220
CrewkerneSouth Somerset221
Dunfermline211
HerefordHerefordshire, County of221
WiltonWiltshire220
Moffat200
FarnhamWaverley221
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of211
Bognor RegisArun210
Arbroath and St Vigeans220
DoverDover210
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire221
MicheldeverWinchester220
BanburyCherwell220
RhylDenbighshire221
Aber ValleyCaerphilly231
HertfordEast Hertfordshire210
PuddletownDorset220
CastleCardiff210
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire210
WitleyWaverley210
GillinghamDorset110
MawnanCornwall100
TangleyTest Valley110
Great EastonHarborough110
ChieveleyWest Berkshire110
Monk SohamMid Suffolk110
StanwayColchester110
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf110
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk110
MarchFenland110
DonningtonChichester100
Bishops WalthamWinchester110
WhichamCopeland110
Sutton ValenceMaidstone110
RainfordSt. Helens110
Over NortonWest Oxfordshire110
Bishops CanningsWiltshire110
FavershamSwale110
Great SankeyWarrington110
Buckland St MarySouth Somerset110
CharminsterDorset111
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy110
AlderburyWiltshire110
HoundEastleigh110
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven110
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes110
East HorsleyGuildford100
NewnhamForest of Dean110
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford110
Leslie (Fife)110
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire110
TibshelfBolsover110
Bentley PauncefootBromsgrove110
RushdenNorth Hertfordshire110
Carnwath100
StanleyCounty Durham100
Kirkcaldy and Dysart110
MereCheshire East110
Great BartonWest Suffolk110
PemburyTunbridge Wells110
SellackHerefordshire, County of110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
NewhavenLewes110
Old RadnorPowys110
Stourton with GasperWiltshire100
Crieff110
Whinburgh and WestfieldBreckland110
CranleighWaverley110
GrayshottEast Hampshire110
Old St. MellonsCardiff110
BalsallSolihull110
BrothertonSelby110
GittishamEast Devon110
Langholm100
WitchamptonDorset110
NelsonPendle110
CleeveNorth Somerset110
LichfieldLichfield111
Great Burstead and South GreenBasildon110
PontardulaisSwansea110
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire100
Ardrossan110
RaynhamNorth Norfolk110
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks100
Long MarstonStratford-on-Avon110
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest110
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
Steeple AstonCherwell110
West AlvingtonSouth Hams110
OtleyLeeds110
Shepton MalletMendip110
Tarrant GunvilleDorset110
South Uist100
BlythNorthumberland110
Frisby on the WreakeMelton110
HalesworthEast Suffolk110
ThorringtonTendring110
AbercarnCaerphilly110
Newton AbbotTeignbridge110
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk111
MaryportAllerdale100
CuckfieldMid Sussex110
BerkhamstedDacorum110
Strichen110
DodfordDaventry110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
HartburnNorthumberland110
MinsterThanet100
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
IlminsterSouth Somerset110
Kingston RussellDorset110
HindonWiltshire110
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
OxtedTandridge110
LongfordTewkesbury110
FernhurstChichester111
Monikie110
RichmondRichmondshire100
CharlesworthHigh Peak110
NoningtonDover111
Penicuik110
Kelso110
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester120
TivetshallSouth Norfolk110
MiddletonLancaster110
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton110
TicehurstRother100
Milford HavenPembrokeshire110
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire100
Auchinleck111
CatfieldNorth Norfolk110
HaslemereWaverley110
WhitehillEast Hampshire100
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent110
WhitehavenCopeland110
Stoke BardolphGedling110
HolsworthyTorridge110
Glenelg100
KilkhamptonCornwall110
AndoverTest Valley110
KirklandWyre110
SandhurstBracknell Forest101
SudburyBabergh110
Great HorkesleyColchester110
BarryVale of Glamorgan110
FleetHart120
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire100
ChichesterChichester110
West TytherleyTest Valley110
Edzell110
BishopthorpeYork110
WesterleighSouth Gloucestershire110
LenhamMaidstone110
HorwichBolton110
Letcombe RegisVale of White Horse111
CroftWarrington110
BridgwaterSedgemoor110
BroadmayneDorset110
Betws-y-CoedConwy111
Hough-on-the-HillSouth Kesteven100
WinnershWokingham110
AshGuildford110
NewlandForest of Dean110
PontymoileTorfaen100
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
Cardross110
ShutlangerSouth Northamptonshire110
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland110
HassocksMid Sussex111
WareEast Hertfordshire110
Golspie110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
Cockpen110
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells110
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of110
WinshamSouth Somerset110
LewesLewes110
BreconPowys111
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire111
Callander110
VentnorIsle of Wight110
BramleyWaverley110
ClanfieldEast Hampshire110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
SettleCraven110
BraytonSelby110
Clyst St. MaryEast Devon110
Dryfesdale110
Bude-StrattonCornwall110
ColnePendle100
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset101
HarlastonLichfield110
WadhurstWealden111
PencarregCarmarthenshire110
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire110
Stevenston110
Potter HeighamNorth Norfolk110
Seer GreenChiltern110
ThurlastonRugby110
HordleNew Forest110
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
KidlingtonCherwell110
North HuishSouth Hams110
MirfieldKirklees110
St Cuthbert OutMendip110
ProbusCornwall110
WantageVale of White Horse110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton122
StreatleyWest Berkshire110
BungayEast Suffolk110
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil110
WringtonNorth Somerset110
NeedhamSouth Norfolk100
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
North HorshamHorsham110
TwyfordWinchester110
Nairn110
MarnhullDorset111
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
EdenbridgeSevenoaks120
FeltonNorthumberland110
SheldwichSwale100
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire111
HenstridgeSouth Somerset110
St. AsaphDenbighshire110
CodfordWiltshire110
ColkirkBreckland110
StroudStroud110
MonmouthMonmouthshire111
OswestryShropshire110
BeckwithshawHarrogate110
West HallamErewash110
Little WitleyMalvern Hills110
GustonDover110
Currie110
Southdean110
BarrowCheshire West and Chester110
HethersettSouth Norfolk110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin110
RyeRother110
LetterstonPembrokeshire110
WinsleyWiltshire110
Kirkconnel100
BactonNorth Norfolk110
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale110
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan110
CossallBroxtowe110
East and West BucklandNorth Devon100
Strath100
FoweyCornwall100
ElyEast Cambridgeshire110
HambletonWyre110
Hoo St. WerburghMedway110
ShotleyBabergh111
Great WalthamChelmsford100
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot110
EwshotHart110
Carmunnock110
West BeckhamNorth Norfolk110
WooburnWycombe110
BoshamChichester110
MottisfontTest Valley110
Forfar110
PershoreWychavon110
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot110
MalpasCheshire West and Chester110
HollingbourneMaidstone100
BlackrodBolton110
ChildreyVale of White Horse100
HennockTeignbridge110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor110
BridportDorset110
CaernarfonGwynedd111
TruroCornwall100
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh110
SwallowfieldWokingham110
Wick RissingtonCotswold110
BlaenavonTorfaen120
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes100
Kirkintilloch100
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire100
BeethamSouth Lakeland110
SlaughamMid Sussex120
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
Dornoch110
FleetwoodWyre110
OakhamRutland110
Ballingry120
CongletonCheshire East100
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells110
KingtonHerefordshire, County of110
South PethertonSouth Somerset110
PortlandDorset110
RhosdduWrexham110
SnettertonBreckland111
ChawtonEast Hampshire110
RoathCardiff110
CowlingCraven110
Blairgowrie110
Stainton DaleScarborough110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
North ClainesWychavon110
Boughton MalherbeMaidstone100
Kells110
Weston RhynShropshire110
EarbyPendle110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
LlanelliCarmarthenshire110
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Kilmarnock110
MundesleyNorth Norfolk110
PennChiltern110
BransgoreNew Forest110
LlangyfelachSwansea110
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire110
OwthorpeRushcliffe110
ModburySouth Hams110
Stour ProvostDorset110
Ferry Port on Craig110
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
BrightlingseaTendring111
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil110
WokinghamWokingham110
KirsteadSouth Norfolk110
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire110
OwsleburyWinchester110
BryanstonDorset110
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham110
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks100
Hebden RoydCalderdale122
EvercreechMendip110
ChippenhamWiltshire110
QueenboroughSwale110
HothamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CrosswaysDorset110
RuthinDenbighshire110
CholdertonWiltshire110
HalsteadBraintree110
GainsboroughWest Lindsey100
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight110
OckleyMole Valley110
EastingtonStroud110
MathernMonmouthshire110
PetersfieldEast Hampshire110
Leuchars110
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven111
BreastonErewash110
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills110
GoodnestoneDover110
CresswellNorthumberland110
Earlston111
Peover SuperiorCheshire East111
ExningWest Suffolk110
HeapeyChorley110
Staple FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton110
SeafordLewes110
WelshpoolPowys101
Old CattonBroadland100
KingsleyEast Hampshire110
LlandudnoConwy110
Rampton and WoodbeckBassetlaw110
SandfordMid Devon110
Wick110
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire110
ClitheroeRibble Valley100
EyePeterborough110
HitchamBabergh110
DanburyChelmsford110
NeathNeath Port Talbot110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire100
Cambuslang110
SheringhamNorth Norfolk110
MarlowWycombe110
Totton and ElingNew Forest110
BarntonCheshire West and Chester110
BensonSouth Oxfordshire110
DawlishTeignbridge110
NormantonWakefield110
East BrentSedgemoor111
Langton MatraversDorset110
BangorGwynedd110
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall100
BidefordTorridge110
LouthEast Lindsey100
FinchampsteadWokingham111
ClaygateElmbridge110
TurkdeanCotswold111
RudryCaerphilly110
WavendonMilton Keynes100
New Kilpatrick110
Thorpe MalsorKettering100
CliftonEden101
PoyningsMid Sussex110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire101
Gamrie110
WroughtonSwindon110
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe100
MorpethNorthumberland110
Sutton VenyWiltshire110
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling100
CliffordHerefordshire, County of100
Milborne PortSouth Somerset110
ShottonFlintshire110
GoodleighNorth Devon110
RocklandsBreckland110
SandownIsle of Wight110
WhyteleafeTandridge100
AltonEast Hampshire110
GabalfaCardiff100
CreweCheshire East110
Harwood DaleScarborough110
BroadhemburyEast Devon110
St. Peter the Great CountyWorcester110
Dalgety110
Penninghame110
Great HanwoodShropshire110
BlunhamCentral Bedfordshire110
BrierfieldPendle110
CorstonBath and North East Somerset110
HellinglyWealden110
CwmammanCarmarthenshire110
Campton and ChicksandsCentral Bedfordshire101
Lesmahagow110
HoltNorth Norfolk110
Chalfont St GilesChiltern110
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire110
OdihamHart100
CastleSwansea120
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire110
StauntonNewark and Sherwood110
East AllingtonSouth Hams110
MotcombeDorset110
Tongue110
PenrynCornwall110
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
Tilton on the Hill and HalsteadHarborough110
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire101
Earl SohamEast Suffolk110
BradfieldTendring100
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf110
MelthamKirklees110
Cathcart110
HempnallSouth Norfolk110
BartlowSouth Cambridgeshire100
LavantChichester110
Huntly111
Blandford ForumDorset110
West FarleighMaidstone100
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne110
ChilcomptonMendip111
Broughton GiffordWiltshire100
NewingtonSwale110
LymmWarrington110
Chard TownSouth Somerset110
ChideockDorset101
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire100
StoneDartford110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
BrighstoneIsle of Wight110
WanboroughGuildford110
CamStroud110
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire100
Sherborne St JohnBasingstoke and Deane110
Dunblane and Lecropt100
Earls BartonWellingborough111
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales110
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove100
EastryDover111
Bathgate100
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland110
Yester100
MobberleyCheshire East110
MorleyLeeds110
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of110
CurlandSomerset West and Taunton110
RingmerLewes110
TalgarthPowys100
UrchfontWiltshire110
Kirriemuir110
FreethorpeBroadland110
DunsfoldWaverley110
HeadleyEast Hampshire100
BroughtonWrexham110
Corfe CastleDorset110
TadcasterSelby110
SeatonEast Devon110
Stornoway100
ChacewaterCornwall110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire100
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley110
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
BroomfieldChelmsford110
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot111
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire110
RyburghNorth Norfolk110
Chepping WycombeWycombe110
AngmeringArun110
New MiltonNew Forest110
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf110
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse110
LittlemoreOxford110
ChudleighTeignbridge110
ThornerLeeds110
WellsMendip110
East LulworthDorset100
Kirkwall and St Ola110
St. Columb MajorCornwall111
NorthamTorridge110
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire111
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham110
WrenthamEast Suffolk110
WeeleyTendring100
Shaw and CromptonOldham110
DingleyKettering111
WorkingtonAllerdale100
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
Elgin110
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk110
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks100
LesburyNorthumberland110
South NewtonWiltshire110
OffhamTonbridge and Malling110
PrestonRutland110
MartockSouth Somerset110
NorthopFlintshire100
IdmistonWiltshire110
BarnstapleNorth Devon100
NectonBreckland101
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
Caterham ValleyTandridge120
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane110
SkiptonCraven110
Murroes110
Thorpe BassettRyedale110
AxminsterEast Devon110
West MalvernMalvern Hills110
DealDover110
Stranraer110
Craven ArmsShropshire110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
Goldshaw BoothPendle100
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin110
Withypool and HawkridgeSomerset West and Taunton110
KempstonBedford111
Monkton and Prestwick110
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk101
EversleyHart111
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
Broad ClystEast Devon110
HolmeNewark and Sherwood110
DartmouthSouth Hams110