Regiments

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.48638
Canadian Infantry46632
Royal Field Artillery35693
Royal Engineers21740
Northumberland Fusiliers17756
Royal Fusiliers17709
Royal Garrison Artillery15880
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)14816
Manchester Regiment14812
Lancashire Fusiliers13917
Mercantile Marine13584
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13526
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13439
Durham Light Infantry13285
Middlesex Regiment13253
King's Royal Rifle Corps13182
Rifle Brigade12223
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)11761
Royal Warwickshire Regiment11709
Royal Scots11582
Royal Welsh Fusiliers10455
Highland Light Infantry10312
Worcestershire Regiment9767
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry9658
London Regiment9590
Army Service Corps9481
German Army9432
Gordon Highlanders9263
Essex Regiment9258
Cheshire Regiment9035
Lincolnshire Regiment9014
York and Lancaster Regiment8958
Seaforth Highlanders8779
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)8684
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)8540
Gloucestershire Regiment8461
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)8393
Welsh Regiment8093
Hampshire Regiment8004
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment7946
East Yorkshire Regiment7822
Yorkshire Regiment7783
Royal Army Medical Corps7676
Royal Irish Rifles7384
Royal Sussex Regiment7363
Leicestershire Regiment7290
Royal Berkshire Regiment7229
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)7214
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders7202
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)7202
Suffolk Regiment7110
King's Own Scottish Borderers7067
Border Regiment6986
East Lancashire Regiment6974
Devonshire Regiment6871
Bedfordshire Regiment6743
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)6688
South Staffordshire Regiment6661
Indian Labour Corps6541
East Surrey Regiment6516
Northamptonshire Regiment6406
Norfolk Regiment6288
Royal Scots Fusiliers6195
Cameron Highlanders6080
South Wales Borderers6029
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry5953
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)5949
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers5945
North Staffordshire Regiment5936
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)5927
South Lancashire Regiment5709
Royal Marine Light Infantry5248
Wiltshire Regiment5077
Somerset Light Infantry5059
King's Shropshire Light Infantry5010
Royal Dublin Fusiliers4967
South African Infantry4934
Grenadier Guards4838
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry4489
Dorsetshire Regiment4086
Coldstream Guards3962
Supply and Transport Corps3767
ALIAS3669
Royal Irish Fusiliers3587
New Zealand Rifle Brigade3432
Royal Army Service Corps3239
Mule Corps3217
Australian Field Artillery3118
Scots Guards2961
Royal Munster Fusiliers2961
Royal Irish Regiment2798
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2653
Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2484
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2384
Australian Light Horse2355
Canadian Field Artillery2303
Irish Guards2272
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2263
Leinster Regiment2191
Connaught Rangers2125
Chinese Labour Corps2068
Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers1960
Royal Air Force1915
Indian Railway Department1898
Indian Merchant Service1838
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)1799
Mercantile Marine Reserve1775
Machine Gun Corps1676
Tank Corps1640
Monmouthshire Regiment1599
Royal Horse Artillery1589
Australian Machine Gun Corps1555
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1542
Canadian Engineers1517
Nigeria Regiment, W.A.F.F.1513
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)1496
London Regiment (London Scottish)1496
British West Indies Regiment1493
Canadian Machine Gun Corps1397
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)1364
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)1360
Army Bearer Corps1341
Australian Pioneers1323
South African Native Labour Corps1304
Royal Flying Corps1296
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)1293
Indian Royal Artillery1270
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1255
Royal Defence Corps1248
London Regiment (The Rangers)1213
Followers Central Depot1135
Australian Engineers1127
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)1086
Military Labour Corps1085
Labour Corps1083
East African Military Labour Bureau1078
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)1059
Honourable Artillery Company1006
1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion1004
Royal Navy, HMS Queen Mary987
Newfoundland Regiment966
Nigeria Carrier Corps953
Sierra Leone Carrier Corps, W.A.F.F.939
New Zealand Field Artillery916
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.896
Canadian Army Medical Corps894
Welsh Guards880
Cambridgeshire Regiment876
Gold Coast Regiment, W.A.F.F.868
Army Cyclist Corps863
4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion848
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army839
Hertfordshire Regiment838
Royal Canadian Regiment832
5th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion827
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.818
Australian Army Medical Corps813
2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion791
Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable781
Burma Military Police780
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.778
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.770
Royal Marine Artillery767
2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)763
Royal Navy, HMS Invincible750
Canadian Railway Troops743
3rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles735
Royal Navy, HMS Defence734
4th Gurkha Rifles721
German Civilian721
8th Gurkha Rifles716
Canadian Pioneers704
Training Reserve691
Royal Navy, HMS Black Prince683
39th Garhwal Rifles681
Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard672
Indian Mountain Artillery672
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.655
Australian Infantry Base Depot647
Army Ordnance Corps647
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid639
120th Rajputana Infantry635
King's African Rifles635
7th Gurkha Rifles631
1st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)626
Royal Navy, HMS Monmouth625
10th Gurkha Rifles608
Bullock Corps608
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.604
Royal Navy, HMS Bulwark585
Camel Corps573
119th Indian Infantry (Mooltan Regiment)558
Army Veterinary Corps548
9th Gurkha Rifles543
103rd Mahratta Light Infantry542
5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)542
3rd Sappers and Miners541
Cape Corps, S.A. Forces527
104th Wellesley's Rifles522
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke520
Herefordshire Regiment520
124th Duchess of Connaught's Own Baluchistan Infantry517
Royal Indian Marine516
Indian Military Works Services507
48th Indian Pioneers499
Military Labour Bureau, S.A. Forces498
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)495
Army Hospital Corps491
7th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs490
Royal Navy, HMS Victory484
Russian Army481
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire477
9th Bhopal Infantry474
Indian Postal and Telegraph Department470
56th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force)464
German Navy461
113th Indian Infantry460
Military Police Corps455
Household Battalion452
Canadian Army Service Corps448
105th Mahratta Light Infantry448
123rd Outram's Rifles446
New Zealand Training Unit445
Royal Army Ordnance Corps445
14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs443
22nd Punjabis442
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)441
Canadian Forestry Corps436
110th Mahratta Light Infantry431
66th Punjabis422
Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope417
58th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)415
24th Punjabis409
6th Gurkha Rifles409
Military Police and Levies407
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)403
Royal Navy, HMS Formidable393
New Zealand Engineers386
76th Punjabis386
117th Mahrattas385
16th Rajputs (Lucknow Regiment)383
98th Indian Infantry382
Canadian Garrison Artillery370
Australian Army Service Corps369
South African Mounted Rifles368
51st Sikhs (Frontier Force)365
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry360
Australian Tunnelling Corps359
South African Service Corps357
102nd King Edward's Own Grenadiers356
Royal Marines355
Royal Navy353
59th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)351
Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery350
Seychelles Carrier Corps341
Auckland Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.340
Belgian Army340
28th Punjabis338
Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.338
Wellington Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.336
Indian Army Reserve of Officers335
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)333
82nd Punjabis331
45th Rattray's Sikhs327
101st Indian Grenadiers326
30th Punjabis325
Royal Newfoundland Regiment324
2nd Queen Victoria's Own Rajput Light Infantry312
11th Rajputs312
Indian Signal Corps305
34th Sikh Pioneers303
112th Indian Infantry303
Royal Naval Air Service303
2nd Queen Victoria's Own Sappers and Miners299
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers298
6th Jat Light Infantry298
129th Duke of Connaught's Own Baluchis294
New Zealand Machine Gun Corps291
35th Sikhs291
125th Napier's Rifles290
89th Punjabis289
Royal Navy, HMS Natal288
67th Punjabis286
19th Punjabis279
South African Horse278
97th Deccan Infantry276
Indian Railways274
Egyptian Labour Corps273
Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)272
53rd Sikhs (Frontier Force)271
1st King George's Own Sappers and Miners269
99th Deccan Infantry264
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars263
92nd Punjabis262
20th Duke of Cambridge's Own Infantry (Brownlow's Punjabis)262
47th Sikhs260
41st Dogras257
Army Pay Corps255
57th Wilde's Rifles (Frontier Force)255
15th Ludhiana Sikhs255
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve252
20th Hussars248
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars246
Royal Australian Navy246
107th Indian Pioneers240
Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Canadians)240
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)240
New Zealand Medical Corps239
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)239
122nd Rajputana Infantry237
Royal Navy, HMS Hawke235
87th Punjabis234
Royal Navy, HMS Pathfinder230
5th Light Infantry229
29th Punjabis226
Bulgarian Army225
Royal Navy, HMS Cressy224
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)224
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)222
55th Coke's Rifles (Frontier Force)220
37th Dogras219
Queen's Own Worcestershire Hussars (Worcester Yeomanry)218
Australian Flying Corps218
36th Sikhs216
Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport215
10th Jats214
16th (The Queen's) Lancers213
South African Medical Corps212
52nd Sikhs (Frontier Force)212
69th Punjabis210
94th Russell's Infantry209
Scottish Horse208
Royal Army Veterinary Corps208
Dorset Yeomanry (Queen's Own)207
Royal Navy, HMS Aboukir206
150th Indian Infantry204
130th King George's Own Baluchis (Jacob's Rifles)203
Imperial Camel Corps (Australian)202
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)201
8th Rajputs200
Indian Ordnance Department200
93rd Burma Infantry, Indian Army199
40th Pathans198
54th Sikhs (Frontier Force)197
Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army197
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)196
Assam Military Police195
127th Queen Mary's Own Baluch Light Infantry192
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Irene190
27th Punjabis190
Reserve Cavalry Regiment189
Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve189
1st (Royal) Dragoons189
Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps188
91st Punjabis (Light Infantry)187
South African Labour Corps186
1st Life Guards185
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)185
114th Mahrattas184
90th Punjabis184
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars184
Royal Navy, HMS Goliath184
15th (The King's) Hussars183
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.183
42nd Deoli Regiment182
11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars181
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers180
Indian Army Remount Department179
General List177
Army Chaplains' Department177
South African Heavy Artillery175
New Zealand Pioneer Battalion174
72nd Punjabis173
Indian Veterinary Corps172
New Zealand Maori (Pioneer) Battalion171
62nd Punjabis168
61st King George's Own Pioneers167
116th Mahrattas167
Royal Canadian Dragoons167
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars166
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers166
14th (King's) Hussars165
33rd Punjabis163
Otago Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.162
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars160
Voluntary Aid Detachment160
109th Indian Infantry159
126th Baluchistan Infantry159
Royal Navy, HMS Hogue159
Leicestershire Yeomanry158
21st Punjabis156
4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs156
Royal Marine Band156
Fort Garry Horse153
Essex Yeomanry152
Berkshire Yeomanry151
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory151
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards150
81st Pioneers149
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pembroke147
Guards Machine Gun Regiment147
13th Hussars147
Royal Gloucestershire Hussars146
Royal Marine Labour Corps146
Royal Navy, HMS Tipperary145
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service143
New Zealand Machine Gun Battalion139
44th Merwara Infantry139
Mounted Commandos, S.A. Forces138
Royal Buckinghamshire Hussars138
3rd Brahmans137
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)137
Royal Welch Fusiliers137
23rd Sikh Pioneers136
Canadian Garrison Regiment136
7th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)134
Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable133
29th Lancers (Deccan Horse)132
New Zealand Entrenching Battalion, N.Z.E.F.132
Royal Navy, HMS Amphion132
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vivid132
121st Indian Pioneers131
Canadian Militia130
Canadian Labour Corps130
26th Punjabis130
2nd Life Guards130
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)128
Maltese Labour Corps128
25th Punjabis128
7th Hariana Lancers128
Jaipur Transport Corps128
Indian Medical Service127
South African Field Artillery126
34th Prince Albert Victor's Own Poona Horse126
31st Duke of Connaught's Own Lancers126
46th Punjabis126
12th Indian Pioneers (Kelat-i-Ghilzie Regiment)125
3rd (King's Own) Hussars125
South Nottinghamshire Hussars125
128th Indian Pioneers124
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars124
83rd Wallajahbad Light Infantry124
20th Deccan Horse123
38th Dogras123
Jind Infantry121
108th Indian Infantry120
North Somerset Yeomanry120
84th Punjabis120
Canadian Motor Machine Gun Brigade119
1st Brahmans119
16th Indian Cavalry117
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Goliath117
36th Jacob's Horse116
Northern Rhodesia Police115
Canadian Mounted Rifles113
13th Rajputs (Shekhawati Regiment)111
City of London Yeomanry (Rough Riders)111
Indian Army111
Newfoundland Mercantile Marine109
Royal Naval Reserve109
2nd Kashmir Rifles (Body Guard Regiment)108
Warwickshire Yeomanry108
Lovat Scouts108
Derbyshire Yeomanry107
General Staff106
British South Africa Police106
17th Indian Infantry (Loyal Regiment)106
HM Dockyard105
Bharatpur Infantry104
Royal Horse Guards104
33rd Queen Victoria's Own Light Cavalry104
27th Indian Light Cavalry104
West India Regiment104
1st King Edward's Horse104
Admiralty Civilian103
Royal Navy, HMS Raglan102
23rd Indian Cavalry (Frontier Force)100
38th King George's Own Central India Horse100
Australian Trench Mortar Battery100
14th Murray's Jat Lancers100
Assam Rifles100
Lincolnshire Yeomanry99
Australian Reinforcement99
31st Punjabis99
Royal Navy, HMS Russell97
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Laurentic96
Women's Royal Air Force96
Special List96
64th Pioneers96
Rhodesia Regiment95
Middlesex Hussars95
Camel Transport Corps95
German Air Force94
74th Punjabis94
152nd Punjabis94
10th Duke of Cambridge's Own Lancers (Hodson's Horse)93
Staffordshire Yeomanry91
32nd Sikh Pioneers91
3rd Lancers (Skinner's Horse)91
21st Prince Albert Victor's Own Cavalry (F.F.) (Daly's Horse)90
18th Indian Infantry90
Royal Navy, HMS Opal90
Royal Navy, HMS Clan McNaughton90
Royal Navy, HMS Glatton90
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Mary89
Reinforcements N.Z.E.F.89
95th Russell's Infantry88
96th Berar Infantry88
2nd Lancers (Gardner's Horse)87
Royal Navy, HMS Recruit87
Royal Navy, HMS Racoon86
32nd Lancers86
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Indefatigable86
Royal Navy, HMS Louvain86
25th Indian Cavalry (Frontier Force)85
Machine Gun Guards85
London Regiment (Cyclists)84
6th King Edward's Own Cavalry83
West African Regiment, W.A.F.F.83
15th Lancers (Cureton's Multani's)82
Royal Navy, HMS Powerful82
Bharatpur (Imperial Service) Transport Corps82
Royal Navy, HMS Turbulent82
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Invincible82
Sirmur Imperial Service Sapper Corps82
Austrian Civilian81
21st (Empress of India's) Lancers81
Royal Navy, HMS Shark81
Australian Light Horse Machine Gun Squadron81
7th (Queen's Own) Hussars80
30th Lancers (Gordon's Horse)80
Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers)78
Royal Navy, HMS Mary Rose78
South African Military Constabulary78
Royal Navy, HMS Begonia77
Royal Navy, HMS Pheasant77
18th King George's Own Lancers75
Canadian Light Trench Mortar Battery75
Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough75
Royal Navy, HMS Victory I74
Northumberland Hussars73
New Zealand Army Service Corps73
Royal Navy, HMS Paragon72
Hertfordshire Yeomanry72
28th Indian Light Cavalry72
Royal Navy, HMS Anchusa71
19th Lancers (Fane's Horse)71
HM Coastguard71
Gwalior Infantry71
Northamptonshire Yeomanry70
Royal Navy, HMS Ardent70
37th Lancers (Baluch Horse)70
Royal Navy, HMS Marmion70
63rd Palamcottah Light Infantry69
South African Engineers69
Welch Regiment68
Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.68
East African Railways68
The King's Regiment (Liverpool)68
South African Signal Service68
Sardar Risala Jodhpur Lancers67
Royal Navy, HMS Fortune67
Australian Heavy Artillery67
11th King Edward's Own Lancers (Probyn's Horse)67
Imperial Camel Corps67
Cape Coloured Labour Regiment67
Royal Navy, HMS Partridge67
Indian Police Force67
80th Carnatic Infantry66
Territorial Force Nursing Service66
Royal Flying Corps, 11th Sqdn.66
Royal Navy, HMS Tornado66
Canadian Artillery66
Royal Flying Corps, 45th Sqdn.66
East Riding Yeomanry66
Kapurthala Infantry (Jagatjit Regiment)66
11th Gurkha Rifles65
Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force65
Bedfordshire Yeomanry65
Royal Navy, HMS Ganges65
22nd Sam Browne's Cavalry (Frontier Force)65
Army Service Corps (Canteens)65
Mauritius Labour Corps65
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.64
Patiala Infantry64
Royal Navy, HMS Laforey64
Royal Navy, HMS Warrior64
Royal Navy, HMS Genista64
3rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)63
86th Carnatic Infantry63
9th Infantry (Prince of Wales' Own Regiment of Cape Peninsula Rifles)63
Canadian Light Horse63
Royal Navy, HMS Conquest63
New Zealand Cyclist Battalion63
50th Kumaon Rifles63
Indian Medical Department63
Royal Navy, HMS Bittern62
South African Rifles62
Kent Cyclist Battalion62
49th Bengalis61
Indian Survey Department60
Royal Navy, HMS Victory II60
Royal Navy, HMS Ghurka60
Royal Flying Corps, 29th Sqdn.60
Royal Navy, HMS Torrent60
Royal Navy, HMS Gaillardia60
75th Carnatic Infantry59
Royal Navy, HMS President59
Royal Navy, HMS Lion59
154th Indian Infantry59
New Zealand Military Forces59
106th Hazara Pioneers59
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II58
Royal Navy, HMS Flirt58
Royal Flying Corps, 20th Sqdn.58
Royal Navy, HMS Lynx58
Indian Machine Gun Corps58
Sierra Leone Battalion, W.A.F.F.58
Lanarkshire Yeomanry58
43rd Erinpura Regiment57
Royal Flying Corps, 25th Sqdn.57
2nd King Edward's Horse57
North Irish Horse57
Royal Canadian Horse Artillery57
Australian Munition Worker57
9th Hodson's Horse56
151st Indian Infantry56
Royal Flying Corps, 57th Sqdn.56
British Red Cross Society56
153rd Punjabis55
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bulwark55
Royal Navy, HMS Viknor55
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace).55
Chinese Porter Corps55
Protectorate Garrison Regiment54
Royal Navy, HM S/M. K554
Jodhpur (Imperial Service) Lancers53
26th King George's Own Light Cavalry53
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cressy53
Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)52
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Defence52
Lothians and Border Horse52
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Sqdn.52
12th Indian Cavalry51
Fife and Forfar Yeomanry51
17th Indian Cavalry51
3rd Kashmir Rifles (Raghunath Regiment)51
Royal Navy, HMS Tiger51
Lighthouse and Pilotage Authorities51
Royal Flying Corps, 16th Sqdn.50
Sussex Yeomanry50
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.4.50
Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.50
South African Pioneers50
Norfolk Yeomanry50
Royal Flying Corps, 9th Sqdn.50
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Sqdn.50
5th Indian Cavalry50
Royal North Devon Hussars50
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Aboukir49
Royal Air Force, 20th Sqdn.49
Royal Navy, HMS Seagull49
Royal Navy, HMS Vernon49
13th Duke of Connaught's Own Lancers (Watson's Horse)49
Royal Air Force, 55th Sqdn.49
Royal Air Force, 57th Sqdn.48
Royal Flying Corps, 60th Sqdn.48
Royal Air Force, 48th Sqdn.48
Arab Levies48
Macedonian Mule Corps48
New Zealand Mounted Machine Gun Squadron48
88th Carnatic Infantry47
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Mary47
Royal Navy, HMS Surprise47
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Sqdn.47
Royal Navy, HMS Arabis47
Royal Navy, HMS Africa47
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Iolaire46
New Zealand Maori Contingent46
Royal Air Force, 27th Sqdn.46
Royal Navy, HMS Derwent46
Royal Navy, HMS Negro46
Yorkshire Hussars Yeomanry46
Royal Navy, HMS Ariel46
Westmorland and Cumberland Yeomanry45
Royal Navy, HMS Triumph45
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Clan McNaughton45
Imperial Camel Corps (New Zealand)45
New Zealand Reinforcements45
Royal Marine Engineers45
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Louvain45
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Niobe44
Royal Air Force, 4th Sqdn.44
West Somerset Yeomanry44
Royal Navy, HMS Vehement44
4th Indian Cavalry43
Ayrshire Yeomanry43
Australian Railway Corps43
Shropshire Yeomanry43
Rhodesia Native Regiment43
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Black Prince42
Hyderabad Lancers42
Royal Navy, HMS Excellent42
Mysore Lancers42
Royal Navy, HMS Inflexible42
Royal Navy, HMS Pegasus42
East African Intelligence Department42
35th Scinde Horse41
Royal Navy, HMS Broke41
Royal Air Force, 99th Sqdn.41
Royal Navy, HM Submarine L.55.41
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Invincible41
Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive41
Royal Navy, HMS Tartar41
Yorkshire Dragoons Yeomanry (Queen's Own)41
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.17.41
Royal Navy, HMS Egmont40
Royal Flying Corps, 48th Sqdn.40
79th Carnatic Infantry40
71st Punjabis40
Inns of Court Officer Training Corps40
Royal Navy, HMS Strongbow40
South Irish Horse40
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div40
Royal Flying Corps, 43rd Sqdn.40
Royal Navy, HMS Ettrick40
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.39
East African Transport Corps39
Royal Artillery39
Suffolk Yeomanry39
Indian Army Medical Corps39
Canadian Army Veterinary Corps39
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Galiano39
Royal Flying Corps, 15th Sqdn.39
British Honduras Territorial Force39
Works Directorate39
East African Expeditionary Force39
Nigerian Marine39
Duke of Lancaster's Own Yeomanry39
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hampshire38
Royal Navy, HMS Southampton38
Young Men's Christian Association38
Royal Air Force, 98th Sqdn.38
1st Rifle Regiment, Nepalese Contingent38
Royal Air Force, 206th Sqdn.38
Royal Flying Corps, 18th Sqdn.38
70th Burma Rifles, Indian Army38
Royal Flying Corps, 19th Sqdn.38
Military Accounts Department, India38
Royal Air Force, 5th Sqdn.38
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Black Prince38
East African Mounted Rifles38
Gwalior Transport Corps37
Royal Navy, HMS Malaya37
Canadian Infantry Works Battalion37
Royal Canadian Navy37
West Kent Yeomanry (Queen's Own)37
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Royal37
Royal Navy, HMS Cheerful37
Canadian Overseas Railway Construction Corps37
8th Indian Cavalry37
73rd Carnatic Infantry37
Royal Navy, HMS Simoom37
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Natal37
Royal Army Service Corps (Canteens)37
Royal Air Force, 104th Sqdn.36
Indore Transport Corps36
Lancashire Hussars36
Gambia Company, W.A.F.F.36
Pembroke Yeomanry36
Royal Navy, HMS Nottingham36
Royal Flying Corps, 59th Sqdn.36
Malay States Guides, Indian Army36
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Indefatigable36
Welsh Horse Yeomanry36
Royal Air Force, 11th Sqdn.35
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn.35
Glasgow Yeomanry (Queen's Own Royal)35
Royal Air Force, 1st Aeroplane Supply Depot Repair Park35
Royal Flying Corps, 8th Sqdn.35
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div35
Royal Navy, HMS Cumberland35
Royal Wiltshire Yeomanry35
South African Railway Services35
Royal Navy, HMS Barham35
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vanguard34
Royal Flying Corps, 27th Sqdn.34
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Sqdn.34
Port Administration and River Conservancy Department34
Royal Flying Corps, 21st Sqdn.34
Royal Flying Corps, 23rd Sqdn.34
Royal Navy, HMS Kale34
Royal Navy, HMS Britannia34
Royal Navy, HMS Bayano34
2nd County of London Yeomanry (Westminster Dragoons)34
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot34
Canadian Signal Corps34
Australian Division34
Non Combatant Corps34
King's Own Malta Regiment34
Canadian Merchant Navy34
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor33
1st Duke of York's Lancers (Skinner's Horse)33
Royal Navy, HMS Contest33
Indian Subordinate Medical Department33
Royal Air Force, 65th Sqdn.33
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid33
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div33
Canadian Corps Cyclist Battalion33
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bayano33
Indian Defence Force33
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits Depot33
Royal Air Force, 70th Sqdn.33
National Reserve32
Royal Flying Corps, 56th Sqdn.32
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hogue32
Montgomeryshire Yeomanry32
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory32
Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Cavalry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)32
Royal Navy, HMS Laurentic32
Ganga Risala Bikaner32
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2432
Royal East Kent Yeomanry32
Samoan Relief Force32
Royal Flying Corps, 52nd Sqdn.32
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Sqdn.32
Royal Navy, HM S/M. L1031
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid II31
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.4.31
Royal Navy, HMS Europa31
East African Army Medical Corps31
Indian Railway Corps31
Royal Flying Corps, 55th Sqdn.31
Royal Air Force, 25th Sqdn.31
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Viknor31
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pembroke31
Australian Mining and Boring Company31
Arab Rifles31
South African Motor Cyclist Corps31
The Loyal Regiment (North Lancashire)31
West African Contingent30
Royal Navy, HMS Amethyst30
Faridkot Imperial Service Sappers30
Royal Air Force, 22nd Sqdn.30
Royal Air Force, 103rd Sqdn.30
Royal Air Force, 12th Sqdn.30
Huntingdon Cyclist Battalion30
Royal Flying Corps, 12th Sqdn.29
Australian Provost Corps29
Australian Cyclist Corps29
Royal Navy, HMS Penarth29
Royal Malta Artillery29
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2229
Royal Air Force, 3rd Sqdn.29
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div29
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot29
Natal Light Horse29
Greek Army29
Royal Air Force, 54th Sqdn.29
Alwar Infantry29
Royal Air Force, 8th Sqdn.28
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div28
Australian Army Nursing Service28
Royal Flying Corps, 24th Sqdn.28
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pekin28
Royal Navy, HMS Fisgard28
Royal 1st Devon Yeomanry28
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div28
Royal Air Force, 52nd Sqdn.28
Royal Navy, HMS Eden28
Royal Air Force, 209th Sqdn.28
Royal Corps of Signals28
Canadian Army Dental Corps28
Australian Army Veterinary Corps28
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E5028
Royal Air Force, 6th Sqdn.28
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Defence28
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.1827
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.27
Royal Navy, HMS Vala27
Royal Air Force, 204th Sqdn.27
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G827
Northern Cyclist Battalion27
Royal Flying Corps, 53rd Sqdn.27
153rd Rifles27
Welland Canal Force27
Canadian Ordnance Corps27
Royal Flying Corps, 32nd Sqdn.27
Royal Navy, HM Submarine D.3.27
Royal Air Force, 49th Sqdn.27
Royal Air Force, 7th Sqdn.27
39th King George's Own Central India Horse27
Canadian Div. Cyclist Company26
Royal Navy, HMS Iron Duke26
Royal Navy, HMS Brisk26
Royal Navy, HMS Cornwallis26
U.S. Army26
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Sqdn.26
Women's Royal Naval Service26
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div26
Australian Military Forces (Citizen Forces)26
Royal Navy, HMS Cullist26
Royal Air Force, 107th Sqdn.26
East African Forces26
Army Ordnance Department26
Australian Remount Unit26
Royal Navy, HMS Foyle25
Royal Navy, HMS Magic25
Royal Air Force, 210th Sqdn.25
Cape Garrison Artillery25
Australian Army Ordnance Corps25
Bikaner Sadul Light Infantry, Indian States Forces25
Royal Navy, HMS Dolphin25
Canadian Corps Cavalry Regiment25
Syce Corps25
Royal Navy, HMS Chester25
South African Veterinary Corps25
1st Kashmir (Imperial Service) Mountain Artillery25
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Formidable25
Tehri Imperial Service Sappers25
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hawke25
Bhopal Victoria Lancers25
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President25
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E525
Royal Navy, HMS Ariadne25
Royal Navy, HMS Arethusa25
Egyptian Army25
Australian Brigade25
Royal Navy, HMS Warspite24
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid I24
Royal Navy, HMS Jason24
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G724
Royal Air Force, 80th Sqdn.24
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vanguard24
East African Mechanical Transport Corps24
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3024
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.13.24
Green Howards (Yorkshire Regiment)24
Royal Navy, HMS Dartmouth24
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Clover Bank24
Royal Air Force, 215th Sqdn.24
Royal Air Force, 56th Sqdn.24
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2624
Royal Air Force, 108th Sqdn.24
Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante23
Royal Navy, HM S/M. H523
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Robert Smith23
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Newmarket23
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace)23
Mysore Transport Corps23
Royal Air Force, 59th Sqdn.23
Royal Army Chaplains' Department23
Patiala (Rajindra) Lancers23
3rd Gaur Brahmans23
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E4723
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G923
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke II23
Royal Navy, HMS Defiance23
Royal Navy, HMS Scott23
Royal Air Force, 62nd Sqdn.23
Royal Navy, HMS Bombala23
Royal Flying Corps, 41st Sqdn.23
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1623
155th Indian Pioneers23
Royal Air Force, 205th Sqdn.23
Indian Army Signal Units23
Glamorgan Yeomanry22
Maler-Kotla Imperial Service Sappers22
Army Pay Department22
1st Patiala Infantry22
South African Veteran Reserve22
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1022
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke I22
Royal Navy, HMS Valkyrie22
South African Mounted Engineers22
Royal Air Force, 60th Sqdn.22
Bahawalpur Mounted Rifles and Camel Transport22
Royal Army Pay Corps22
Royal Navy, HMS Stephen Furness22
Royal Air Force, 8th Cadet Wing22
Royal Air Force, 13th Sqdn.22
Royal Navy, HM S/M. D622
Austrian Army22
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3621
Australian Salvage Corps21
Camp Commandants Staff, S.A. Forces21
5th Mounted Rifles (Imperial Light Horse)21
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3721
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President III21
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot21
1st Kashmir Infantry (Raghu Partab Regiment)21
Royal Navy, HMS Indus21
Mahindra Dal Regiment, Nepalese Contingent21
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E3421
Royal Navy, HMS Stonecrop21
Royal Air Force, 43rd Sqdn.21
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E320
Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm20
Royal Navy, HMS New Zealand20
Indian Army Unattached List20
Royal Navy, HMS Astraea20
Royal Air Force, 46th Sqdn.20
East African Pioneers20
Royal Flying Corps, 46th Sqdn.20
Royal Air Force, 53rd Sqdn.20
Romanian Army20
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Laurentic20
Royal Air Force, 84th Sqdn.20
Royal Air Force, 10th Sqdn.20
Royal Navy, HMS Hyacinth20
Royal Navy, HMS Botha20
Royal Air Force, 35th Sqdn.20
Royal Navy, HMS Crescent20
Indian Army Postal Service20
Royal Navy, HMS Blake20
Royal Navy, HMS Resolution20
Hampshire Yeomanry (Carabiniers)20
Royal Navy, HMS M1520
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS President20
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Erin's Isle20
Royal Navy, HM S/M. H1020
Ceylon Light Infantry20
Royal Flying Corps, 66th Sqdn.20
Greek Civilian20
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS President III20
Royal Flying Corps, 35th Sqdn.19
Australian Imperial Force19
Royal Navy, HMS Redbreast19
Canadian Corps19
Royal Air Force, 42nd Sqdn.19
Royal Jersey Militia19
Royal Navy, HMS Swiftsure19
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Colleen19
Royal Air Force, 101st Sqdn.19
Cheshire Yeomanry19
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.19
Royal Air Force, 214th Sqdn.19
Macedonian Labour Corps19
Royal Navy, HMS Grafton19
East African Military Labour Corps19
General and Base Depots, S.A. Forces19
Canadian Corps Military Police19
Mauritius Volunteers19
Canadian Cavalry Machine Gun Sqn.19
Royal Navy, HMS Achilles19
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Attentive III19
Royal Navy, HMS Dublin19
Royal Navy, HMS Juno19
Indian Political Department18
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E618
East African Unattached List18
New Zealand Expeditionary Force18
Royal Navy, HMS Agamemnon18
Royal Navy, HMS Coquette18
Navanagar Lancers, Ind I S C18
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve18
Royal Navy, HMS Lucia18
Royal Navy, HMS Highflyer18
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E4918
Royal Air Force, 73rd Sqdn.18
South African Railway Overseas Dominion Service18
Port Directorate18
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Machine Gun Bn. R.N. Div.18
Royal Navy, HMS Lavender18
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Irene18
Royal Air Force, 110th Sqdn.18
Royal Navy, HMS Wildfire17
Royal Air Force, 18th Sqdn.17
Royal Air Force, 211th Sqdn.17
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Prize17
Royal Air Force, 213th Sqdn.17
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lady Cory Wright17
Royal Navy, HMS Drake17
142nd Jodhpur Infantry, Indian States Forces17
Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn.17
Royal Air Force, 218th Sqdn.17
Royal Navy, HMS Calypso17
Chinese Contingent17
Nyasaland Volunteer Reserve17
Bihar Labour Corps17
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hampshire17
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Stephen Furness17
Royal Navy, HMS Hannibal17
Royal Navy, HMS Otranto17
Royal Navy, HMS Valiant17
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cantatrice16
Royal Navy, HMS Revenge16
Royal Navy, HMS Sandhurst16
Royal Navy, HMS Verulam16
Canadian Infantry Brigade16
Canadian Railway Service Guard16
Royal Air Force, 34th Sqdn.16
Royal Air Force, 208th Sqdn.16
Canadian Army Pay Corps16
Canadian Divisional H.Q.16
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E2016
Royal Air Force, 29th Sqdn.16
Royal Navy, HMS Challenger16
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ruby16
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Burnley16
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS India16
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Queen of the North16
Royal Navy, HMS Marlborough16
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Europa16
Denbighshire Yeomanry16
Royal Air Force, 88th Sqdn.16
South African Railway Operating Company16
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Columbia16
Royal Air Force, 82nd Sqdn.16
Royal Navy, HMS Ajax16
Royal Air Force, 47th Sqdn.16
Royal Navy, HMS Benbow16
Belgian Civilian16
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Eleanor16
Indian Defence Force Artillery16
Royal Navy, HMS Colossus16
Royal Air Force, 66th Wing15
Royal Navy, HMS Glory15
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Lady Ismay15
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Benbow Bn. R.N. Div.15
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ganges15
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Remindo15
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler James Seckar15
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President15
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ramsey15
Royal Navy, HMS Lilac15
Royal Navy, HMS Alert15
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.13.15
Royal Navy, HMS King George V15
Royal Navy, HMS Viking15
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gambri15
Royal Navy, HM S/M. D215
Royal Navy, HMS Pincher15
Royal Flying Corps, 40th Sqdn.15
New Zealand Veterinary Corps15
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Cornwall15
West African Service Brigade, W.A.F.F.15
Royal Air Force, 15th Sqdn.15
Royal Navy, HMS Paxton15
Royal Navy, HMS Canada15
Royal Navy, HMS North Star15
152nd Indian Infantry15
Royal Navy, HMS Majestic15
Rampur Infantry15
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Airedale15
11th Canadian Garrison Regiment15
Royal Navy, HM Submarine C.16.15
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3114
South African Pay Corps14
Royal Navy, HMS Renown14
New Zealand Division Employment Company14
Royal Air Force, 100th Sqdn.14
Royal Air Force, Central Flying School14
Royal Navy, HMS Proserpine14
Madras Artillery Volunteers14
British Canadian Recruiting Mission14
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sapper14
Royal Flying Corps, 47th Sqdn.14
Royal Navy, HMS Colleen14
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3314
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Thalia14
Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Regiment14
Royal Navy, HMS Albacore14
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Pembroke14
Royal Flying Corps, 42nd Sqdn.14
Palestine Railway Construction Company14
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thuringia14
Royal Air Force, 32nd Sqdn.14
Royal Navy, HMS Niger14
Royal Navy, HMS Fox14
Royal Air Force, 24th Sqdn.14
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Natal14
South African Road Corps14
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 2nd Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.14
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sarah Alice14
Royal Air Force, 23rd Sqdn.14
Royal Air Force, 9th Sqdn.14
Italian Army14
Corps of Army Schoolmasters14
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Catspaw14
Royal Navy, HMS Talbot14
Royal Navy, HMS Nubian14
Royal Air Force, 203rd Sqdn.14
Royal Air Force, 45th Sqdn.14
South African Military Nursing Service14
Royal Navy, HMS Royal Sovereign14
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 414
Military Provost Staff Corps14
Royal Navy, HMS Blenheim14
Royal Navy, HMS Castor14
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fulmar14
Royal Air Force, 85th Sqdn.14
New Zealand Army Nursing Service14
Royal Navy, HMS Caesar13
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Zaria13
Royal Navy, HMS Alcantara13
Royal Air Force, 19th Sqdn.13
Royal Air Force, 21st Sqdn.13
Hong Kong Defence Corps13
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, H.M.H.S. Rohilla13
Royal Navy, HMS Rhododendron13
Royal Air Force, 42nd Wing13
Australian Light Railway Operating Company13
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Waltham13
Royal Navy, HMS Emperor of India13
Royal Navy, HMS Caledon13
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Margate13
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.13
Royal Air Force, 2nd Sqdn.13
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strymon13
Royal Air Force, 66th Sqdn.13
Zion Mule Corps13
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dreel Castle13
Royal Navy, HMS Attack13
Motor Machine Gun Service13
41st Indian Cavalry Regiment13
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits' Depot13
Royal Navy, HMS Kent13
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vivanti13
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Charles Astie13
Royal Australian Naval Reserve13
151st Sikh Infantry13
Royal Navy, HMS Queen Elizabeth13
Royal Flying Corps, 54th Sqdn.13
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Stephen Furness13
Royal Navy, HMS Cassandra13
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Merse13
Sappers and Miners, Indian States Forces13
Royal Navy, HM S/M. H313
Royal Navy, HMS Carnarvon13
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Div.13
Royal Navy, HMS Dragon12
Royal Air Force, 216th Sqdn.12
Royal Navy, HMS Cleopatra12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Clifton12
Somaliland Camel Corps12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Evadne12
Greek Labour Corps12
Alwar Lancers12
Royal Navy, HMS Lady Cory Wright12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John High12
Royal Navy, HMS Monarch12
Fijian Labour Corps12
40th Indian Cavalry Regiment12
Royal Navy, HMS Irresistible12
New Zealand Navy12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Evangel12
Royal Navy, HMS Venerable12
Royal Navy, HM S/M. J612
Royal Air Force, 79th Sqdn.12
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Egmont12
Royal Navy, HMS Laurel12
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C3412
Royal Navy, HMS Falmouth12
Royal Air Force, 40th Sqdn.12
Royal Navy, HMS Glasgow12
Canadian Army Chaplains Department12
Australian Army Chaplains Department12
Royal Navy, HMS Orion12
Royal Australian Naval Bridging Train12
East African Medical Service12
Royal Navy, HMS Lord Nelson12
Royal Navy, HMS Liberty12
Royal Navy, HMS Conqueror12
Royal Air Force, 17th Sqdn.12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Repro12
ANZAC Provost Corps12
Royal Navy, Anson Bn. R.N. Div12
Royal Navy, HMS Dido12
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sarnia12
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 1012
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vala12
Royal Air Force, 201st Sqdn.12
Royal Flying Corps, 14th Sqdn.12
Royal Navy, HMS P2612
Returned Soldiers' Battalion, S.A. Forces12
Bermuda Militia Artillery12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Pelagia12
Officers' Training Corps12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Bradford12
South African Indian Bearer Corps12
42nd Indian Cavalry Regiment12
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C2912
Royal Air Force, 1st Sqdn.12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Naver12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Elise12
Royal Navy, HMS Lightning12
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Flicker12
Royal Navy, HMS Implacable11
Royal Navy, HMS Falcon11
Royal Navy, HMS Actaeon11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Crownsin11
Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Rohilla11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cotsmuir11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Michaelmas Daisy11
Australian Army Pay Corps11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dhoon11
Royal Navy, HM S/M D211
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Courtier11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tervani11
Royal Flying Corps, 65th Sqdn.11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Campania II11
Royal Navy, HMS Superb11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lobelia II11
Royal Navy, HMS Queen11
Indian Hospital Corps11
Scottish Women's Hospital11
Royal Navy, HMS St. George11
Royal Navy, HMS Attentive11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler George Milburn11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Corientes11
Royal Navy, HMS Thunderer11
Royal Navy, HMS Mignonette11
Royal North West Mounted Police11
Royal Navy, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.11
Royal Air Force, 97th Sqdn.11
Royal Navy, HMS Exmouth11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lena Melling11
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hermione11
Royal Navy, HMS Minotaur11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cleon11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Towhee11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Saxon Prince11
111th Mahars11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Picton Castle11
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Satellite11
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Depot11
Royal Navy, HMS Assistance11
Royal Navy, HMS Suffolk11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Dewey11
Royal Navy, HMS Newmarket11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Resono11
Royal Navy, HMS Devonshire11
Royal Navy, HMS Donegal11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Whaler Blackwhale11
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Otranto11
Newfoundland Forestry Corps11
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Nepaulin11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Star10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hirose10
Canadian Army Nursing Service10
Uganda Police Service Battalion10
Queen Alexandra's Royal Naval Nursing Service10
Royal Navy, HMS Liverpool10
Australian Headquarters10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter City of Liverpool10
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Excellent10
Royal Air Force, 1st Aeroplane Supply Depot10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Spotless Prince10
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 1210
Military Works Service10
Royal Naval Air Service, 10 (Naval) Sqdn.10
Royal Navy, HMS Erin10
South African Field Post and Telegraph Corps10
Pony Corps10
Royal Navy, HMS India10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Datum10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Apley10
Greek Merchant Navy10
Anglo Indian Force10
Royal Navy, HMS Bergamot10
Royal Navy, HMS Minerva10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E4110
Royal Navy, HMS Collingwood10
Royal Navy, HMS Diana10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Miura10
Royal Navy, HMS Acasta10
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Bayano10
Royal Air Force, 3rd Training Depot Station10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kirkland10
151st Punjab Rifles10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Senator10
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Idaho10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E1410
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Epworth10
Royal Navy, HM S/M D510
Royal Flying Corps, 34th Sqdn.10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Deliverer10
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Victory10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathrannock10
Royal Flying Corps, 39th Balloon Sect.10
New Zealand Chaplains' Department10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Achilles II10
Royal Navy, HM S/M. D510
Bermuda Garrison Artillery10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Bracklyn10
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.15.10
Royal Navy, HM S/M E610
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Daedalus10
Royal Air Force, 63rd Sqdn.10
5th Infantry (Kaffrarian Rifles)10
Royal Navy, HMS Mohawk10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Star of Freedom10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Jeannie Murray10
Singapore Volunteer Rifles10
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Sarnia10
Royal Air Force, 63rd Training Sqdn.10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Gavenwood10
East African Service Corps10
Royal Navy, HMS Albion10
Royal Air Force, 74th Sqdn.10
Royal Air Force, 115th Sqdn.10
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Louvain10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Remarko10
Royal Air Force, 149th Sqdn.10
Royal Navy, HMS Tamar10
Royal Air Force, 41st Sqdn.10
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morococala10
1st Mounted Rifles (Natal Carbineers)9
7th Infantry (Kimberley Regiment), S.A. Forces9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Okino9
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No.119
Royal Navy, HMS Amphitrite9
Royal Navy, HMS Hecla9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo9
Royal Navy, HMS Titania9
South African Mounted Brigade9
153rd Indian Infantry9
New Zealand Mounted Rifles9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Champagne9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drumtochty9
Royal Navy, HMS Greenwich9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Protect9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wallington9
Royal Military College Sandhurst9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Kent County9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ina Williams9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Forward III9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Gunner9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Pitstruan9
Royal Australian Garrison Artillery9
Royal Air Force, 139th Sqdn.9
Royal Navy, HMS Ruby9
Royal Flying Corps, 62nd Sqdn.9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Speeton9
Royal Navy, HM S/M E499
Royal Navy, HMS Roxburgh9
Royal Navy, HMS Indomitable9
Intelligence Corps9
Royal Flying Corps, 28th Sqdn.9
Royal Navy, HMS Comet9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Halcyon9
Royal Navy, HMS Berwick9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Jean9
Indian Miscellaneous List9
Russian Labour Corps9
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Frostaxe9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Princess Beatrice9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dagon9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Venerable9
Royal Navy, HMS Victory9
Royal Navy, HMS Staunch9
Royal Navy, HMS Prince Eugene9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Gleaner of the Sea9
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Champagne9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Launch Out9
New Zealand Infantry9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Halcyon II9
Royal Navy, M.F.A. Eleanor9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter George V9
Royal Navy, HMS Agincourt9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Alcantara9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fraser9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nadine9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Cosmos9
Royal Air Force, 204th Training Depot Station9
Royal Flying Corps, 49th Sqdn.9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Carlton9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ferndale9
Royal Air Force, 67th Wing9
Royal Air Force, 44th Wing9
Royal Navy, HMS Royal Oak9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Redbreast9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Arfon9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Actaeon9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Piscatorial II9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jay9
Royal Navy, HMS Narborough9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pactolus9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Alert9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Corona9
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II.9
Royal Air Force, 148th Sqdn.9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arabis9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Ridley9
Royal Navy, HMS Scourge9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Imperieuse9
Royal Navy, Howe Bn. R.N. Div9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ruthin Castle9
Royal Navy, HMS St. Vincent9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Plantin9
Pietersburg Commando9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Majestic9
St. John's Ambulance Brigade9
Royal Navy, HMS Birmingham9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Fisher9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Helgian9
1st County of London Yeomanry (Middlesex Yeomanry)9
Royal Navy, HMS Venus9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Christina Craig9
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Rainbow9
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Euston9
Royal Navy, HMS Lowestoft9
Canadian Tank Battalion9
Royal Navy, HMS Aster9
5th Mounted Brigade9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Implacable9
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Carmania8
Royal Air Force, 42nd Training Sqdn.8
South African Special Service Company8
Royal Navy, HMS Ramillies8
Royal Air Force, 83rd Sqdn.8
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid. 8
Royal Flying Corps, 100th Sqdn.8
8th Mounted Rifles (Midlandse Ruiters)8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter John Robert8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tugela8
Royal Navy, HMS Cornwall8
Royal Navy, HMS Empress of Russia8
Royal Flying Corps, 80th Sqdn.8
Royal Navy, HMS Ark Royal8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Otway8
Royal Navy, HMS Velox8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Char8
Royal Navy, HMS Nomad8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler New Comet8
Burma Sappers and Miners, Indian Army8
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Hamilton8
Royal Navy, HMS Spey8
Royal Air Force, 142nd Sqdn.8
Royal Flying Corps, 55th Kite Balloon Sect.8
Royal Air Force, 44th Sqdn.8
South African Mounted Brigade Scouts8
Royal Air Force, 202nd Sqdn.8
Royal Air Force, HM Airship R.38.8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Renarro8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dundee8
Civilian8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Drake8
Royal Navy, HMS Caroline8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS President IV8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Amy8
Royal Navy, HMS Iphigenia8
Royal Air Force, 14th Sqdn.8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hythe8
Union Defence Forces8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bombala8
Royal Navy, HMS Doris8
Royal Navy, HMS Nasturtium8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Genista8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ladysmith8
Royal Navy, HM S/M E38
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Park8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Triumph8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS St. Seiriol8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dalhousie8
Royal Navy, HMS Vittoria8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Beneficent8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Morning Star8
Australian Army Postal Corps8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot, Crystal Palace.8
Royal Navy, HMS Albemarle8
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Sect.8
Royal Air Force, 102nd Sqdn.8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Begonia8
Falkland Islands Volunteer Force8
Royal Navy, HMS Ganges II8
Royal Navy, HMS Commonwealth8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jasper8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Emley8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Charity8
Russian Navy8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lily Reaich8
Royal Flying Corps, 17th Sqdn.8
Royal Naval Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div8
Royal Navy, HMS Fandango8
Royal Navy, HMS Iris II8
Royal Air Force, 32nd Training Depot Station8
Australian War Worker8
Royal Navy, HMS Penn8
Royal Navy, HMS Hercules8
Royal Navy, HMS Larkspur8
Northern Rhodesia Rifles8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Laurel Crown8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Longset8
Royal Navy, HMS Weymouth8
Royal Air Force, 64th Sqdn.8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Nairn8
Royal Flying Corps, 56th Kite Balloon Sect.8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Benton Castle8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Tuberose8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Monmouth8
Royal Air Force, School of Technical Training (Halton)8
Royal Engineer Services8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Redoubtable8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Hilary II8
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eaglet8
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E/48
Royal Navy, HMS Petard8
8th Infantry (Transvaal Scottish)8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 3rd Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.8
Royal Navy, H.M.T.D. Eden,8
Royal Navy, HMS Cambrian8
Royal Navy, HMS Nestor8
Royal Navy, HMS Bonaventure8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler St. Ives8
Portuguese Army8
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Active III8
Royal Air Force, Airship Base (Howden)8
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Whitehead8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory VI7
Royal Navy, HMS Neptune7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Malta7
Royal Navy, HMS London7
Canadian Postal Corps7
Royal Navy, HMS Arrogant7
Royal Navy, HMS Mantua7
Royal Air Force, "X" Engine Repair Depot7
Royal Navy, HMS Diadem7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Malaya7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Almanzora7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS St. George7
Royal Air Force, 111th Sqdn.7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Verona7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Grafton7
Royal Navy, HM S/M G97
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Whooper7
Friends Ambulance Unit7
Women's Legion7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Tiger7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Holdene7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Glory7
Royal Navy, HMS Curacoa7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sealark II7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Silver Queen7
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Genista7
Indian Engineers7
East African Animal Transport7
Royal Air Force, 217th Sqdn.7
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hawke7
Royal Navy, HMS Undaunted7
Canadian Army7
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 907
Royal Flying Corps, South African Sqdn.7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Talbot7
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 137
Rarotonga Contingent, N.Z.E.F.7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Recepto7
Ceylon Sanitary Section7
Australian Siege Artillery7
National Rifle Association School of Musketry7
Royal Navy, HMS Bristol7
Royal Air Force, 58th Sqdn.7
Royal Navy, HMS Sparrowhawk7
Royal Air Force, School of Technical Training7
Royal Air Force, 31st Sqdn.7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kaphreda7
Indian Coast Artillery7
Royal Air Force, 112th Sqdn.7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zaida7
Royal Navy, HMS Myrtle7
Royal Air Force, 87th Sqdn.7
Royal Air Force, 13th Balloon Coy.7
Royal Navy, HMS Q.127
Royal Navy, HMS Calliope7
Royal Navy, HMS Jessamine7
Royal Navy, HMS Espiegle7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Asia7
Royal Navy, HMS Eaglet7
Army Gymnastics Staff7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ghurka7
Australian Infantry Brigade7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bittern7
Royal Air Force, 92nd Sqdn.7
Royal Flying Corps, Central Flying School7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Star of Buchan7
Royal Air Force, 30th Sqdn.7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Great Heart7
Royal Navy, HMS Maidstone7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler City of Dundee7
Royal Navy, HMS Cochrane7
Royal Navy, HMS Temeraire7
Royal Navy, HM S/M E367
Royal Navy, HMS Itchen7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Russell7
Royal Navy, HMS Endymion7
Royal Navy, HMS Bramble7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Earl Lennox7
Royal Navy, H.M.M.S. Kinross7
Royal Navy, HMS Edgar7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Mary7
Royal Air Force, 38th Sqdn.7
Royal Air Force, 51st Training Depot Station7
French Red Cross Society7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Speedwell V7
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Stratten7
Royal Navy, HMS Hermes7
Royal Air Force, Cadet Wing7
Royal Flying Corps, 79th Sqdn.7
Royal Navy, HMS Candytuft7
Royal Navy, HMS Pyramus7
Royal Navy, HMS Bulldog7
Royal Navy, HMS Lancaster7
Royal Navy, HMS Sable7
Cape Cycle Corps7
Royal Navy, HMS Prize7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Persistive7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drumoak7
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Roberts7
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Training Depot Station7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vernon7
Royal Navy, HMS Antrim7
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Island Prince6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ameer6
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Sqdn.6
East African Supply Corps6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Erin II6
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Brighton Queen6
Royal Naval Air Service, 1 (Naval) Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Q276
Royal Flying Corps, 31st Sqdn.6
Royal Air Force, 14th Balloon Sect.6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot, (Crystal Palace)6
Royal Navy, HMS Concord6
Active Citizen Force6
Royal Air Force, Training Depot Station6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Teutonic6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lydian6
Royal Air Force, 36th Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot6
Labour Company United Provinces6
Indore Mounted Escort6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Narbrough6
Royal Navy, HMS Ambrose6
85th Burma Rifles, Indian Army6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Flirt6
Royal Navy, HMS Carnation6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orsino6
Royal Navy, HMS Gentian6
Royal Air Force, Recruits Training Wing6
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Alberta6
Ceylon Planters Rifle Corps6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Sanda6
Royal Air Force, No. 5 Training Depot Station6
Nyasaland Field Force6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Anchusa6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Aries6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler King Emperor6
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Depot6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sisters Melville6
Royal Flying Corps, 30 Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Odin6
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Stores Depot6
Royal Navy, HMS Ambuscade6
Royal Navy, HMS Fearless6
Royal Navy, HMS Victory X6
Royal Air Force, 6th Stores Depot6
Middelburg Commando6
Royal Air Force, Engine Repair Shops6
18th Mounted Rifles (Griqualand West Ruiters)6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Night Hawk6
Royal Navy, HMS Terrible6
Royal Navy, HMS Leviathan6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Clacton6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q206
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wildfire6
Royal Navy, HMS Albatross6
Royal Navy, HMS Patrol6
Royal Air Force, 43rd Wing6
Nabha Infantry6
Royal Flying Corps, 42nd Wing6
Royal Navy, HMS Theseus6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Enterprise II6
Royal Navy, HMS Vengeance6
Australian Dental Corps6
Royal Navy, HMS Valentine6
Calcutta Volunteer Rifles6
Royal Navy, HMS Dreadnought6
Royal Flying Corps, 62nd Training Sqdn.6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Russell6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Conqueror II6
Royal Navy, HMS Cardiff6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orcades6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Alberta6
Royal Navy, HMS M286
Belfield's Scouts6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Eyrie6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dirk6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Leandros6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kent6
Royal Air Force, 16th Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Chatham6
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot Repair Park6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hawk6
Royal Navy, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.6
Australian Employment Company6
Royal Navy, HMS Gloucester6
Royal Navy, HMS Pelorus6
Royal Air Force, 72nd Training Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Spitfire6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Yesso6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Ard6
Port Construction6
Canadian Reserve Cavalry Regiment6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Boy Harold6
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Fighting School6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Canopus6
Royal Navy, HMS Prince George6
Ceylon Garrison Artillery6
Royal Air Force, 53rd Training Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Q206
Australian Instructional Corps6
155th Indian Infantry6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tettenhall6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Freuchny6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Girl Eva6
Royal Naval Air Service, 8 (Naval) Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Dominion6
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.S. Blackmorevale6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lucknow6
Royal Navy, HMS Euryalus6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Bega6
Australian General Service Reinforcements6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rose II6
Royal Navy, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Begonia6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Yucca6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Moss6
Royal Flying Corps, No. 3 Sqdn.6
Royal Navy, HMS Courageous6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pembroke6
Royal Navy, HMS Prince of Wales6
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 116
Royal Navy, HMS Centurion6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vigorous6
South African Ordnance Corps6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Violet May6
Royal Navy, HMS Mersey6
Royal Navy, HMS Thetis6
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Othello II6
General List, Canadian Army6
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Navigation and Bomb Dropping6
Royal Navy, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.6
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duke of Albany6
Royal Navy, HMS Amazon6
Royal Flying Corps, 44th Wing6
Royal Navy, HMS Diligence6
Royal Air Force, North Sea Airship No. XI6
British Ambulance Committee6
Royal Navy, HMS President III6
Royal Navy, HMS Lassoo5
Military Railway5
Royal Air Force, 10th Training Depot Station5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sophron5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gelsina5
Royal Navy, HMS Erebus5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hyacinth5
Royal Navy, HMS Bullfinch5
Royal Navy, HMS Arbutus5
Royal Naval Air Service, 8th Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HM S/M K55
Royal Navy, HMS Wolverine5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Othonna5
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Armoured Car Div. (Dardanelles)5
Royal Navy, HMS Ulleswater5
Royal Air Force, 3rd Stores Depot5
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Seagull5
Royal Navy, HMS Pomone5
Portuguese Civilian5
Royal Navy, HMS Myosotis5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dane5
Royal Air Force, 209th Training Depot Station5
Royal Navy, HMS Tarantula5
Royal Navy, HMS Hermione5
Royal Navy, HMS Nymphe5
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Lansdowne5
Royal Navy, HMS Zealandia5
Royal Navy, HM S/M E105
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Research5
Royal Navy, HMS Sir John Moore5
Royal Navy, HM S/M E475
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke.5
7th Regiment5
Royal Navy, HMS Canterbury5
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Dwarf5
Royal Flying Corps, 101st Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HM S/M C345
Australian Imperial Force Canteens5
Royal Navy, HMS Walpole5
Royal Air Force, 5th Training Depot Station5
Royal Navy, HMS Mars5
Royal Air Force, Salonika Aircraft Park5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Glenprosen5
Royal Air Force, 205th Training Depot Station5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Numitor5
4th Infantry (1st Eastern Rifles)5
Royal Air Force, 91st Sqdn.5
Royal Naval Air Service, 3 (Naval) Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HM Submarine C.25.5
Hong Kong Volunteer Corps5
Royal Navy, HMS Jupiter5
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Frigate Bird5
Royal Navy, HMS Afrikander5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ascot5
Russian Civilian5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Rooke5
Royal Air Force, 72nd Sqdn.5
Royal Air Force, Armament School (Uxbridge)5
Royal Navy, HMS Hardy5
Royal Air Force, 54th Training Depot Station5
Royal Air Force, 143rd Sqdn.5
Australian Mercantile Service5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lichen5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Waveney II5
Royal Navy, HMS Bellerophon5
Royal Air Force, 105th Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Active5
Royal Navy, HMS Caradoc5
Royal Air Force, 131st Sqdn.5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Silvery Harvest5
11th Mounted Rifles (Potchefstroom Ruiters)5
Royal Navy, HMS Eagle5
Aden Railway5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frigate Bird.5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Otranto5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Egmont5
Royal Navy, HMS Clio5
Royal Naval Air Service, Russian Armoured Cars.5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tarlair5
Bhavnagar Lancers5
Royal Navy, HMS Hazard5
Royal Navy, HMS Apollo5
Royal Air Force, 21st Training Depot Station5
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot5
Royal Navy, HMS Redoubtable5
Royal Air Force, 28th Sqdn.5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Tara5
Royal Air Force, 7th Training Depot Station5
Indian Telegraph5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Taipo5
Royal Navy, HMS Boadicea5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Marion5
Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV5
Royal Navy, HMS Pellew5
Royal Navy, HMS Dianthus5
Royal Navy, HMS Adamant5
Royal Navy, HMS Penelope5
Royal Navy, HMS Vanity5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jacamar5
Royal Navy, Hood Bn. R.N. Div5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frons Olivae5
Royal Navy, HMS Exe5
Royal Air Force, 19th Training Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Sentinel5
Canadian Forces5
Royal Air Force, 31st Training Depot Station5
Royal Navy, HM S/M E305
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Arctic Prince5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid III5
Canadian Army Corps of Military Staff Clerks5
Royal Flying Corps, 82nd Sqdn.5
Royal Naval Reserve, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.5
Royal Navy, HMS Rocket5
Royal Air Force, 39th Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Silvio5
Royal Navy, HM S/M H35
Royal Air Force, 13th Balloon Sect.5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Inflexible5
Royal Navy, HMS Cordelia5
Royal Flying Corps, 26th Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Julius5
Royal Navy, HMS Cyclops5
Royal Air Force, Composite Park (Aegean Group)5
Royal Navy, HMS Britomart5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Malaya5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Plough5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Donside5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 4th Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Regimental Depot, R.N. Div.5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Orama5
Royal Navy, HMS Vancouver5
Royal Air Force, 207th Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 965
Royal Navy, HMS Comus5
U.S. Navy5
Royal Air Force, H.Q.5
Royal Air Force, 114th Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Motagua5
Royal Air Force, 1st Aeroplane Supply Depot, Repair Park5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.5
Royal Navy, HMS Victory.5
Royal Air Force, 10th Balloon Sect.5
Royal Navy, HMS Gunner5
Khairpur Mounted Rifles and Camel Corps5
Royal Navy, HM S/M C295
Royal Navy, HMS Gibraltar5
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Airship C.27.5
Royal Navy, HMS Empress of Asia5
Indian Volunteer Corps5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ceto5
Royal Navy, HMS Sarnia5
Royal Air Force, 2nd Flying Training School5
Royal Navy, HMS Nessus5
Royal Navy, HMS Faulknor5
Active Citizen Force Artillery5
Royal Air Force, 14th Training Depot Station5
Royal Navy, HMS Carlisle5
Royal Navy, HMS Q I5
Royal Navy, HMS Nimrod5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Opal5
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 105
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Neptunian5
Royal Navy, HMS Salvia5
Royal Naval Air Service, Air Station (Dunkerque).5
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Stephen Furness5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Commandant5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vale of Leven5
Royal Navy, HMS Chelmer5
Royal Air Force, School of Aerial Gunnery5
Royal Navy, HMS Onslow5
Royal Flying Corps, 84th Sqdn.5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Terrible5
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot (Blandford)5
Royal Air Force, 221st Sqdn.5
Royal Navy, HMS Halcyon5
Royal Navy, HMS Lively5
Royal Navy, HMS Pathfinder.'5
Royal Navy, HMS Wallington5
Royal Navy, HMS Cormorant5
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Emperor of India5
Royal Navy, HMS Medea5
Royal Navy, HMS Rinaldo5
Bermuda Volunteer Rifle Corps5
Royal Air Force, 29th Training Depot Station.5
Royal Navy, HMS Champion5
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Clach-na-Cudin.5
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Aeronautics4
30th Regiment, British Columbia Horse4
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 1174
Royal Navy, HMS Violent4
Royal Navy, HMS Topaze4
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Formidable4
Royal Navy, HMS Zaria4
Royal Navy, HMS Pekin4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Coleus4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dartmouth4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter W. Elliott4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Queen4
Royal Flying Corps, 57th Training Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Ark Royal4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Falmouth4
Royal Navy, HMS Canopus4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pheasant4
Royal Air Force, 12th Training Depot Station4
Royal Navy, HMS Pansy4
Royal Navy, HMS Dunedin4
Royal Flying Corps, School of Aerial Gunnery4
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E/64
Royal Flying Corps, 43rd Wing4
East African Pay Corps4
Royal Air Force, 3rd Balloon Wing4
Royal Air Force, 6th Training Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Bayano4
Royal Navy, HMS North Star.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Agile4
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Depot (Egypt)4
Royal Air Force, 4th Training Depot Station4
Egyptian Camel Transport Corps4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Scania4
Royal Navy, HMS Humber4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tern4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bergamot4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Smack Ethel and Millie4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ramsey4
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.34.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Salisbury4
Royal Navy, HMS Mimosa4
Kashmir Lancers4
South African Irish4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Goliath4
Australian Corps School4
Royal Navy, HMS Earnest4
New Zealand Army Ordnance Corps4
Waterberg Commando4
East African Maxims4
Royal Air Force, 3rd Aircraft Depot4
Royal Navy, HMS Emile Nobel4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Eros4
Royal Navy, HMS Furious4
Royal Navy, HMS Torch4
Royal Navy, HMS Blonde4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lilac4
Royal Navy, HMS Lookout4
Royal Navy, HMS Q364
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Leonard4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hannibal4
Australian Sea Transport Services4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Fauvette4
Royal Navy, HMS Nigella4
Uganda Volunteer Reserve4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frigate Bird4
Royal Navy, HMS M254
Royal Navy, HMS Repulse4
Royal Navy, HMS Petunia4
Royal Navy, HMS Mischief4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ganges II4
Royal Air Force, 13th Training Depot Station4
Royal Navy, HMS Crusader4
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Shearwater4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Dunrobin4
Royal Air Force, No. 2 School of Navigation and Bomb Dropping4
Royal Flying Corps, 11th Balloon Coy.4
Royal Navy, HMS Columbine4
Royal Navy, HMS Hawkins4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler St. Johns4
Royal Navy, HMS Foresight4
Royal Air Force, 150th Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Nina4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Albion4
New Zealand Army Pay Corps4
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Plumpton4
Royal Air Force, No. 3 Stores Depot4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory X4
Royal Air Force, 18th Tent Detachment4
Royal Air Force, 4th Reserve Lorry Park4
Royal Navy, HMS Fury4
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Montrose4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Marmion4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Clan McNaughton4
Royal Naval Reserve, H.Q. Shetland Sect.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Crescent4
Royal Air Force, 42nd Wing (Deseronto)4
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid4
Royal Navy, HMS Watchman4
Royal Navy, HMS Goshawk4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Osiris4
Royal Navy, HMS Vivien4
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Stores Depot4
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ludlow4
Royal Air Force, Reception Depot4
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aircraft Depot4
Army Educational Corps4
Royal Navy, HMS M274
Royal Navy, HMS Woolwich4
Royal Air Force, 28th Training Depot Station4
Royal Navy, HMS Verdun4
Royal Navy, HMS Ceasar4
Royal Navy, HMS Llewellyn4
Royal Navy, HMS Endeavour4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Hastfen4
Royal Air Force, 1st School of Navigation and Bomb Dropping4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler4
Royal Navy, HMS King Alfred4
Royal Navy, HMS Roberts4
Royal Navy, H M.S. Formidable4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Japan4
Royal Air Force, 9th Aircraft Park4
Royal Navy, H M.S. Pathfinder4
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.41.4
Southern Rifles4
Hong Kong Volunteer Reserve4
Royal Navy, HMS Europa I4
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Heatherside4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Balfour4
Royal Navy, HMS Tyne4
Royal Flying Corps, Southern Aircraft Repair Depot4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vehement4
Royal Navy, HMS Laertes4
East African Veterinary Corps4
Royal Navy, HMS Argus4
Royal Navy, HMS Hornet4
Royal Air Force, 46th Training Depot Station4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Mary Rose4
Royal Air Force, 44th Training Depot Station4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Britannia4
Royal Flying Corps, 37th Reserve Sqdn.4
Royal Navy, HMS Vixen4
Royal Navy, HMS Royal Arthur4
Royal Air Force, 2nd Aircraft Depot4
East African Remount Depot4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Southampton4
Royal Navy, HMS Phaeton4
German Merchant Navy4
Royal Air Force, 42nd Training Depot Station4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Garmo4
Australian Red Cross Society4
Royal Navy, HMS Onslaught4
Royal Navy, HMS Savage4
Australian Army Dental Corps4
Royal Air Force, 2nd Kite Balloon Sect.4
U.S. Merchant Marine4
Royal Navy, HMS Heather4
Royal Air Force, 9th Aircraft Repair Depot4
Hungarian Army4
Royal Air Force, 151st Sqdn.4
Royal Navy, HMS Wistaria4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS President V4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Alcantara4
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Redcar4
Royal Navy, HMS Hornet.4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Colleen4
Royal Navy, HMS Vesuvius4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cullist4
Royal Navy, HMS Musketeer4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Diana4
South African Water Supply Corps4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arrogant4
Royal Air Force, 34th Training Depot Station4
Royal Navy, HMS Caribbean4
Royal Navy, HMS Liffey4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Southesk4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Moldavia4
Royal Navy, HMS President II4
Royal Air Force, (Aegean Group)4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter G.S.P4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Thetis4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Cornwall4
Royal Navy, HMS M304
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS St. Seiriol4
Royal Air Force, 36th Training Depot Station4
Royal Navy, HMS Centaur4
Royal Navy, HMS Lochinvar4
Royal Navy, HMS Beagle4
Royal Air Force, HMS Argus.4
South African Corps of Military Police4
Royal Navy, HMS Arno4
Royal Navy, HMS Triad4
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Kempton4
Royal Navy, HMS St. George.4
Corps of Guides and Interpreters, Indian Army4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Crescent4
Royal Navy, HMS Hilary4
Royal Air Force, 6th Training Depot Station4
Royal Navy, HMS Birkenhead4
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Killingholme4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Gaillardia4
Royal Navy, HMS Attentive II4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N.Depot (Crystal Palace)4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Calgarian4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lindsell4
Royal Navy, HMS Obedient4
Royal Flying Corps, 63rd Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Royal Edward4
Royal Air Force, 29th Training Depot Station4
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid.4
Royal Navy, HM S/M E204
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Eye4
Royal Navy, H M.S. Monmouth4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Lady Cory Wright4
Royal Air Force, 34th Training Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Goissa4
Royal Navy, HMS General Wolfe4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Edgar4
Volunteer Machine Gun Corps4
Royal Navy, HMS Laburnum4
New Zealand Light Trench Mortar Battery4
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Industry4
Royal Navy, HMS Cadmus4
Royal Air Force, 3rd Kite Balloon Sect.4
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 3 Wing,4
Royal Flying Corps, 25th Sqdn4
Royal Navy, HMS Philomel4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ark Royal4
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Falmouth III4
Royal Navy, HMS Paladin4
Royal Navy, HMS Duncan4
Corps of Military Accountants4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Stonecrop4
Royal Navy, HMS Moth4
Royal Flying Corps, 73rd Sqdn.4
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits Depot (Farnborough)4
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.).4
Royal Navy, HMS Attentive III4
65th Regiment Carabiniers Mont-Royal4
New Zealand Dental Corps4
Royal Flying Corps, Special Reserve4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Agate4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS India4
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Airship C.7.4
Royal Navy, HMS Ocean4
Royal Air Force, 61st Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Northumbria4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Challenger4
Royal Air Force, Central Despatch Pool4
Royal Air Force, Recruits Wing (Blandford)4
Royal Air Force, 90th Sqdn.4
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Floandi4
Royal Navy, H M.S. Bulwark4
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Good Hope4
Maxim Gun Section, Indian Army4
Royal Air Force, Engine Repair Park4
Royal Navy, HMS Imperieuse4
Royal Air Force, 78th Sqdn.4
Royal Navy, HMS Brittania4
Royal Navy, HMS Ursa3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Royal Naval Depot (Crystal Palace).3
Royal Navy, HMS Coventry3
Royal Navy, HMS Sumana3
Royal Air Force, 4th Balloon Sect.3
Royal Air Force, 3rd Reserve Lorry Park3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Manchuria3
Rand Rifles3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hindustan3
Royal Air Force, 15th Training Depot Station3
Belgian Merchant Navy3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Queen of the North3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 5th Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Air Force, 141st Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Abdiel3
Royal Air Force, 250th Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, M.G. Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Navy, HMS Jackal3
Royal Navy, HMS Acorn3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Orcoma3
Royal Navy, HMS Onyx3
Royal Air Force, 62nd Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Meteor3
Royal Navy, HMS Sylph3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Wallington3
Royal Navy, HMS Scarab3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Christopher3
Royal Navy, HMS Nicator3
Corps of Military Staff Clerks3
Royal Navy, HMS Brilliant3
Royal Navy, HMS Rosemary3
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Vivid3
Royal Air Force, 95th Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Thisbe3
Royal Navy, HMS Primula3
Royal Air Force, 2nd Balloon Training Depot3
Royal Navy, HMS Doon3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.50.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS White Oak3
St. Lucia Police Force3
Royal Air Force, 155th Sqdn.3
Royal Air Force, 10th Reserve Lorry Park3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Partridge3
Royal Air Force, Depot (Halton)3
Royal Navy, HMS Indefatigable,3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Raglan3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Shiel3
Royal Navy, HMS Racer3
Royal Air Force, 80th Sqdn3
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Airship C.8.3
Royal Navy, HMS Medina3
Royal Navy, HMS Laverock3
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Div.3
Royal Navy, HMS Sprightly3
Royal Flying Corps, 64th Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President III3
Royal Navy, HMS Fawn3
Royal Navy, HMS Moorsom3
Royal Navy, HMS Thalia3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cyclops3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vivid I3
Royal Navy, HM S/M E243
Royal Air Force, 2nd Aircraft Supply Depot3
Royal Air Force, No. 6 Training Depot Station3
Canadian Y.M.C.A.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Seagull3
Royal Navy, HMS Peony3
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Egmont3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.S. Blackmorevale3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kings Grey3
Royal Naval Air Service, British Adriatic Sqdn. 6th Wing3
Royal Navy, HM Tug Fanny3
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Newbury3
Royal Navy, HMS President IV3
Royal Flying Corps, 31st Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 123
Royal Navy, HMS Cowslip3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Carnarvon3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Partridge3
Royal Navy, HMS Argon3
Royal Navy, HMS Hood3
Royal Air Force, 2nd Communication Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Alecto3
Royal Navy, HMS Phoenix3
Royal Navy, HMS Otway3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Beacon Light3
Royal Navy, HMS Dee3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cowslip3
Royal Navy, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Navy, HMS Warwick3
Royal Navy, HMS Thistle3
Royal Flying Corps, 58th Sqdn.3
Royal Air Force, 62nd Wing3
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Training Depot Station3
Royal Navy, HMS Sylvia3
Royal Air Force, 2nd School of Military Aeronautics3
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No.123
11th Infantry (Rand Light Infantry), S.A. Forces3
Royal Navy, HMS Maori3
Cullinan's Horse3
Royal Air Force, 16th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Rowan3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ladoga3
Royal Navy, HMS Landrail3
St. Lucia Volunteer Force3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Simoom3
Royal Air Force, 45th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HM S/M L103
Royal Navy, HMS Kennet3
Royal Navy, HMS Osiris3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Coquette3
Royal Flying Corps, 9th Sqdn3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve (South Africa)3
Royal Navy, HMS Acacia3
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Airship P.2.3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Charles Astie3
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 963
Royal Navy, HMS Melpomene3
Royal Air Force, Wireless School3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Penarth3
Royal Navy, HMS Galatea3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Crystal Palace Depot.3
Royal Air Force, Seaplane Station (Dundee)3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Penarth3
Royal Navy, HMS P. 26.3
Royal Navy, HMS Thames3
Royal Navy, HMS Lowestoft.3
Royal Air Force, 43rd Training Depot Station3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Macedonia3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Misc. Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.37.3
Royal Air Force, 45th Balloon Sect.3
Royal Navy, HMS Redoubt3
Royal Navy, HMS Grenville3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Folkestone3
Frontier Garrison Artillery3
Royal Air Force, 41st Training Depot Station3
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Lucknow3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Calceolaria3
Royal Navy, HMS Ebro3
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Sanda3
Royal Navy, HMS Sapphire3
Sierra Leone Medical Corps3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.3
Royal Air Force, Recruits Training Wing (Blandford)3
Royal Navy, HMS Argonaut3
Royal Navy, HMS Hope3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Excellent3
Royal Air Force, 22nd Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Nerissa3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Jeannie Murray3
Royal Navy, HMS Magnolia3
Royal Air Force, 15th Wing3
Royal Navy, HMS Bluebell3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Xerxes3
Royal Air Force, 67th Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Air Service, 10th (Naval) Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Shakespeare3
South African Police3
Royal Navy, HMS Pelican3
Royal Navy, HMS Munster3
Royal Air Force, 56th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Flying Corps, "X" Aircraft Park3
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 2473
Royal Flying Corps, 36th Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.3
Jodhpur Lancers, Indian States Forces3
Royal Navy, HMS Scimitar3
Royal Air Force, Reinforcements Wing (Blandford)3
Royal Air Force, 75th Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot, Crystal Palace3
Bombay Volunteer Artillery3
Royal Navy, HMS Fisgard II3
Royal Air Force, 4th Aircraft Park3
Royal Air Force, 11th Training Depot Station3
Royal Navy, HMS Archer3
Royal Navy, HMS Hindustan3
Royal Navy, HMS P.603
Royal Navy, H M.S. Vanguard3
Military Magistrate, S.A. Forces3
Royal Flying Corps, 102nd Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Research3
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Wing3
Royal Air Force, 8th Aircraft Park3
Royal Navy, HMS Danae3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 4th Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Air Force, 13th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Walrus3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Clavis3
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Iolaire3
Royal Navy, HMS Undine3
Royal Air Force, 202nd Sqdn. 61st Wing3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lochiel3
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Airship P.4.3
Royal Navy, HMS Valorous3
Royal Navy, HMS Mentor3
Royal Navy, HMS Leander3
Royal Navy, HMS Saumarez3
4th Mounted Rifles (Umvoti Mounted Rifles)3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Border Lads3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace) HMS Victory VI3
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.193
Royal Air Force, 38th Training Wing3
Royal Air Force, No. 6 Aircraft Park3
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 103
Royal Naval Air Service, 3 Wing.3
Madras Volunteer Force3
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 1 Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Shark3
Royal Navy, HMS Peregrine3
Royal Navy, HMS Daffodil3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Ascot3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Columbine3
Royal Air Force, Depot3
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Marine Observers' School3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Umgeni3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Paxton3
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Musquash3
Army Remount Service3
Royal Air Force, 22nd Wing3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Carew Castle3
Royal Navy, HMS Spiraea3
Royal Navy, HMS Almanzora3
Royal Navy, HMS Harpy3
1st Serbian Sentry Battalion3
Royal Air Force, 8th Training Depot Station3
Royal Navy, HMS Fame3
Royal Naval Air Service, 10th Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Shannon3
Royal Navy, HMS Iris3
Royal Navy, HMS Abercrombie3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Armadale Castle3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Osiris II3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kingfisher3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Firefly3
Royal Navy, HMS Scorpion3
Royal Air Force, 40th Training Depot Station3
Royal Air Force, Aeroplane Experimental Station3
Royal Air Force, 1st Training Depot Station3
Royal Air Force, 5th Group H.Q.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Brilliant3
Aden Troop, Indian Army3
Royal Air Force, 96th Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Endymion3
Royal Navy, HMS Lark3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. M. J. Craig3
Royal Air Force, 2nd Bde.3
Royal Navy, HMS Spear3
Royal Air Force, School of Technical Training (Halton Camp)3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Southborough3
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Pembroke3
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Richmond3
Royal Navy, HMS Osmanieh3
Royal Navy, HMS Teazer3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Prize3
Royal Navy, HMS Aurora3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Glenfruin3
Royal Navy, HMS Egmont (Port Said) Depot3
Royal Air Force, 33rd Training Depot Station3
Royal Flying Corps, 57th Reserve Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Westcott3
Royal Navy, HMS Cuckoo3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Scott3
Royal Air Force, 50th Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid III3
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.263
Royal Navy, HMS Boxer3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Zarefah3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Merse3
Royal Navy, HMS Theseus II3
Royal Navy, HMS Aquarius3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Magpie3
Royal Navy, HMS Nairana3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hermione3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Attentive3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Louvain3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Kethailes3
Royal Air Force, Home Establishment3
Royal Navy, HMS Carysfort3
Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot3
12th Infantry (Pretoria Regiment), S.A. Forces3
Royal Navy, HMS Tyrant3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Romilly3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Caesar3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Nottingham3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sarpedon3
Royal Navy, HMS May3
Royal Navy, HMS Sarepta3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Etoile Polaire3
Royal Navy, HMS Ness3
Royal Air Force, 59th Wing3
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aeroplane Supply Depot3
Royal Flying Corps, 111th Sqdn.3
Territorial Force Reserve3
Royal Navy, HMS Boadicea II3
Royal Navy, HMS Rifleman3
Royal Air Force, 37th Training Depot Station3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Aquitania3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Warrior3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vengeance3
Royal Navy, HMS Asphodel3
Royal Navy, HMS Illustrious3
Royal Air Force, 23rd Training Sqdn.3
Navy and Army Canteen Board3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. Light T.M. Bty. R.N. Div.3
Royal Air Force, 119th Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HM Minesweeper, Kinross3
Royal Navy, HMS Anemone3
Royal Flying Corps, 44th Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Marshal Soult3
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Hughli3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory I3
East African Road Corps3
Burma Labour Corps3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Manzanita3
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.7.3
Royal Navy, HMS Blanche3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Paxton3
Royal Air Force, 20th Training Wing3
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pembroke3
Royal Air Force, (Spinola).3
South African Sharpshooters3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Argonaut3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Jessamine3
Royal Flying Corps, 19 Sqdn.3
Italian Navy3
Royal Air Force, 191st Training Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Div. (Russia).3
Royal Navy, HMS Duke of Edinburgh3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eagle3
Royal Navy, HMS King Edward VII3
Permanent Force H.Q. Staff, S.A. Forces3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Bombardier3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Maidstone3
Public Works Department3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Attentive II3
Bailey's Sharpshooters3
Royal Air Force, 35th Training Depot Station3
Royal Navy, HMS Wolf3
Royal Navy, HMS Dahlia3
Royal Air Force, 52nd Training Depot Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Knot3
Royal Navy, HMS Wear3
Royal Navy, HMS Valerian3
Royal Navy, HMS Mechanician3
Royal Air Force, Recruits Wing3
Royal Navy, HMS Hoste3
Royal Navy, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cumberland3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Riviera3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Poljames3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Remindo3
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aircraft Supply Depot3
Royal Naval Air Service, 5 (Naval) Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Mutine3
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 4033
Royal Navy, HMS Cinceria3
Royal Navy, HMS Skirmisher3
Royal Air Force, School of Aeronautics3
Royal Navy, HM S/M G73
Australian Young Men's Christian Association3
Royal Navy, HMS Orcadia3
Royal Navy, HMS Vega3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Fisgard II3
Kalahari Horse3
Royal Air Force, 40th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Air Force, Repair Depot3
Royal Air Force, Aeroplane Supply Depot3
Royal Air Force, 1st Training Sqdn.3
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Reserve Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Angler3
Royal Air Force, 5th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Aerial Gunnery3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pactolus3
Royal Navy, HMS Foxhound3
Royal Navy, HMS Nemesis3
Royal Navy, HMS Cockatrice3
Royal Navy, HMS Macedonia3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hero3
Royal Navy, HMS Yarmouth3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Barrowmore3
Royal Air Force, 66th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HMS Tempest3
Royal Navy, HMS Locust3
Gilbert Island Contingent, N.Z.E.F.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Amethyst3
Royal Air Force, 24th Training Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ariadne3
Royal Air Force, "E" Reserve3
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Aircraft Supply Depot.3
Royal Navy, HMS Lennox3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kelvin3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mechanician3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Light T.M. Bty. R.N. Div.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pheasant3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Corona3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lynx3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Burutu3
Royal Air Force, 6th Balloon Sect.3
Royal Navy, H M.S. Hampshire3
2nd Infantry (Duke of Edinburgh's Own Rifles)3
Royal Navy, HMS Tirade3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ralco3
Royal Air Force, 45th Training Depot Sqdn.3
Royal Navy, HM S/M J63
Royal Navy, HMS Renard3
Royal Air Force, 52nd Training Depot Station3
Canadian Corps Survey Section3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kumu3
Australian Graves Service3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N.Depot, (Crystal Palace)3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vernon3
Royal Navy, HM Coast Guards3
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Polandia3
Royal Air Force, No. 3 Training Depot Station3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Euryalus3
Royal Navy, HMS Suva3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Dowlais3
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aircraft Depot3
Royal Flying Corps, 113th Sqdn.3
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Fair Maid3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Motagua3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pembroke II3
Royal Navy, HMS Fauvette3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Birch3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 6th Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Flying Corps, Aircraft Park3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arbutus3
Royal Navy, HMS Racehorse3
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.30.3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Satellite3
Royal Navy, HMS Red Gauntlet3
17th Mounted Rifles (Western Province Mounted Rifles)3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Bulwark3
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Wireless School3
Royal Navy, HMS Cyclops II3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas W. Irvin3
Royal Air Force, 1st Wing3
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Edinburgh Castle3
Royal Air Force, 11th Aircraft Park3
Royal Navy, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.3
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Commander Fullerton2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Valpa2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gibel Hamam2
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 112
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Guelph2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Restless Wave2
Royal Navy, HMS Honeysuckle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Royal2
Royal Navy, HMS Prince Rupert2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ettrick2
Royal Air Force, (Cranwell).2
Royal Air Force, No. 9 Aircraft Repair Depot (Edmonton)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Beatrice2
Royal Air Force, 58th Wing2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.9.2
Royal Flying Corps, Depot (Farnborough)2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Mantua2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. St. Olaf2
Royal Air Force, 37th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Navy, HMS Phoebe2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pegasus2
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Wing H.Q.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Wm. Morrison2
Royal Navy, HMS Ceres2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cove2
Royal Navy, HMS Severn2
Canadian Infantry Base Depot2
Royal Navy, HMS Intrepid2
Australian Light Horse Signal Squadron2
Royal Flying Corps, 54th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Newbury2
14th Mounted Regiment, S.A. Forces2
6th Infantry (Cape Town Highlanders)2
Royal Air Force, "B" Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.11.2
Gwalior Lancers2
Royal Navy, HMS Bee2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Kale2
Royal Air Force, "E" Reserve Bn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Greleen2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Dagon2
New Zealand Staff Corps2
Royal Air Force, 207th Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 4032
Royal Air Force, 50th Training Depot Station2
Royal Air Force, HMS Furious,2
Royal Air Force, Wireless Telephony School2
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 School of Aerial Gunnery2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd Machine Gun Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Air Force, Reinforcement Wing2
Royal Navy, HMS Hydrangea2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Falstaff2
Royal Navy, HMS Garland2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht Verona2
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Sqdn2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Elve2
Royal Air Force, 5th Fighting School2
Indian Ecclesiastical Establishment2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tiger2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Mikasa2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Newbury2
Royal Air Force, 116th Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, 39th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, Receiving Depot (Blandford)2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Solway Queen2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cullist2
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 122
Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable2
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Balloon Coy.2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Buffalo2
Royal Navy, HMS Sabre2
Royal Flying Corps, 75th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Canada2
Royal Navy, HMS Hind2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Island Prince2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Transylvania2
Royal Air Force, 9th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Air Force, No. 7 Training Depot Station2
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. III2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Sapper2
Royal Air Force, 222nd Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathurie2
Royal Navy, HMS Narcissus2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Motor Boat Reserve.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dublin2
Royal Air Force, 45th Training Depot Station2
Royal Navy, HMS Alarm2
Royal Navy, HMS Peterel2
Royal Navy, HMS Venus.2
Royal Air Force, 64th Wing2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sir Mark Sykes2
Royal Navy, HMS Dalhousie2
Royal Navy, HMS Miranda2
Royal Navy, HMS Tartar,2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Arca2
Royal Air Force, 52nd Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Conquest2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory I2
Royal Navy, HM S/M C332
Royal Navy, HMS Q12
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ottokar2
Royal Navy, HMS Stuart2
Royal Naval Air Service, Russian Armoured Car Div.2
Royal Air Force, 26th Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 33rd Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Corrie Roy2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Viola2
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 902
Royal Navy, HMS Swift2
Royal Navy, HMS Cameleon2
Royal Navy, HMS Satellite2
Royal Air Force, 127th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Margaret2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Formidable2
Royal Navy, HMS Gainsborough2
Royal Air Force, 73rd Training Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Duke2
Royal Navy, HMS Malabar2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Crystal Palace Depot,2
Church Army2
Royal Air Force, 16th Balloon Coy.2
Royal Naval Reserve, Benbow Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Otranto2
Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm2
Royal Navy, HMS P. 252
Royal Navy, HMS Victorian2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Roberts2
Royal Air Force, 212th Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.2
South African Remount Depot2
Canadian Military Voluntary Aid Detachment2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Diligence2
Royal Navy, HMS Victory III2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Donegal2
Royal Navy, HMS Snaefell2
Royal Air Force, 14th Wing2
Royal Air Force, Engine Repair Shop2
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect). HMS Victory,2
Royal Navy, HMS Berberis2
Royal Navy, HMS Juno.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Aster2
Royal Air Force, 109th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Nexus2
Royal Air Force, No. 42 Training Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 38th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Evangel2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Asaba2
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Wireless School,2
Royal Navy, Depot, Port Said.2
Royal Navy, HMS Cynthia2
Royal Air Force, 199th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Net Drifter Enterprise II.2
Royal Flying Corps, 94th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Eye2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Albemarle2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Wyndhurst2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mesaba2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Inconstant2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Motor Launch 5342
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Mine Sweeper Devonia2
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E22
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Broke2
Royal Air Force, 11th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Navy, HM Motor Launch 3682
Royal Navy, HMS Usk2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gitano2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Espiegle2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory VI. R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace)2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Drifter Active III2
Royal Navy, HMS Cairo2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Restore2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Trinidad2
Royal Air Force, (Crystal Palace).2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Marksman2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Lena2
10th Dismounted Rifles2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine H.10.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Stonecrop2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Manxman2
Benares State Ambulance Transport Corps2
Royal Navy, HMS Hardinge2
Royal Air Force, "N" Flight2
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Plumpton2
Royal Navy, HMS Tenedos2
Royal Navy, HMS Seymour2
Royal Air Force, 32nd Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Air Force, "B" Sqdn. Central Flying School2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Bulgarian2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arlanya2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Grenadier2
Royal Navy, HMS Gorgon2
Royal Navy, HMS White Oak2
Royal Air Force, 83rd Wing2
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Fighting School2
Royal Navy, Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler OKU2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS City of London2
Royal Air Force, Reinforcement Wing (Blandford)2
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Felixtowe).2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht Zarefah2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Boy Arthur2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Chrysolite2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot, (Crystal Palace).2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Lingfield2
Royal Navy, HMS Conflict2
Royal Air Force, 48th Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Strongbow2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Newmarket2
Royal Flying Corps, 67 Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Powerful. 2
Royal Navy, Hong Kong Special Reserve. HMS Triumph2
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aircraft Acceptance Park2
Royal Naval Air Service, 4 (Naval) Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Aircraft Depot2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Neath Castle2
Royal Navy, HMS Prince2
Royal Navy, M.F.A. Whitehead2
Royal Air Force, (Cattewater).2
Royal Navy, HMS P.542
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Cymrian2
Royal Air Force, 226th Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, 6th Wing2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Highflyer2
Royal Navy, HMS Tithonus2
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits Training Centre2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Queen of the North2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.6.2
I.A.M.L. Accounts Department2
Cape Peninsular Garrison Regiment2
Royal Air Force, Airship Training Wing (Cranwell)2
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Clan McNaughton2
Royal Navy, HMS Hamadryad2
1st Infantry (Durban Light Infantry), S.A. Forces2
Royal Air Force, 28th Training Depot Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, 8th Aircraft Acceptance Park2
Royal Air Force, No. 5 Fighting School2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Expectation2
Royal Navy, HMS Dartmouth2
Royal Navy, HMS Excellent,2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Highbury2
Royal Navy, HMS Taurus2
Labour Directorate2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Princess Irene2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Taits2
Royal Flying Corps, 53rd Sqdn2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gabir2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Anchusa2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Iphigenia2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E262
Royal Navy, HMS Basilisk2
Royal Navy, HMS Wessex2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Barham2
Royal Air Force, 26th Training Depot Station2
Royal Air Force, 61st Training Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 18th Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Scarron2
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aircraft Acceptance Park2
Royal Navy, HMS Camellia2
Royal Air Force, 129th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Merton Hall2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht Conqueror II2
Royal Navy, HMS Tower2
Royal Air Force, 5th Balloon Coy.2
Royal Navy, HMS Bootle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Melton2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Berwick2
Royal Navy, HMS Rob Roy2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS St. George.2
Royal Air Force, 38th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, Artillery Co-operation Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, R.A.F. Station (Cranwell).2
Royal Navy, HM Gunboat Mantis2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Santa Amalia2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drumtochy2
Royal Navy, HMS Victorious2
102nd Regiment, Rocky Mountain Rangers2
Royal Flying Corps, 21st Reserve Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vivid III2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Recruit2
Portuguese Merchant Navy2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Brock2
Royal Air Force, 57th Sqdn2
Royal Navy, HMS City of London2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Quercia2
Royal Navy, HMS Snakefly2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Seahorse2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Heron2
Royal Air Force, No. 5 (E) Aircraft Repair Depot,2
Royal Flying Corps, 38th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ancona2
Royal Navy, HMS Tarlair2
Royal Navy, HM S/M B102
Royal Air Force, 2nd Wing2
Royal Navy, HMS Nonsuch2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Euphorbia2
Royal Flying Corps, 14th Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rodina2
Royal Navy, HMS Marksman2
Royal Air Force, 3rd Aircraft Depot.2
Royal Air Force, Recruit's Depot2
Royal Navy, HMS Aphis2
Royal Navy, HMS Hibernia2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Comrade2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Jason2
Royal Navy, 63rd Machine Gun Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Navy, HMS Mastiff2
Royal Navy, HMS Sunflower2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Carol2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Patia2
Royal Air Force, 120th Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Sqdn2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ethelwulf2
Royal Navy, HMS P.C.612
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Llwyngwair2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Daybreak2
Royal Navy, HMS Ribble2
Royal Navy, SS Rio Verde (London)2
Royal Air Force, 10th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Silvery Harvest2
Royal Navy, HMS Zinnia2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Romny2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Inniscarra2
Royal Air Force, "O" Flight2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dragoon2
Royal Navy, HMS Ouse2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lion2
Royal Navy, HMS Vesper2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Glory III2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Persian Empire2
Royal Navy, HMS Lord Clive2
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E142
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Transit2
Royal Navy, HMS Badger2
Royal Air Force, No.3 Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Glory I2
Royal Naval Air Service, 4th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.16.2
Royal Navy, HMS Jed2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Killingholme2
Royal Navy, HMS Britannia2
Royal Navy, HMS Ophir2
Royal Navy, HMS Syren2
Royal Air Force, 51st Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Africa2
Royal Navy, R.I.M.S. Dalhousie2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Newholm2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Minotaur2
Royal Navy, H.M S Vanguard2
Royal Navy, HMS Tristram2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Mersey Examination Vessel No. 12
Royal Air Force, 1st Training Depot Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Balloon Coy.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ebro2
Royal Navy, HMS Starfish2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Div. Employment Coy. R.N. Div.2
Royal New Zealand Naval Reserve2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th T.M. Bty. R.N. Div.2
Royal Air Force, Base Depot (Egypt)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Pride of Buckie2
Royal Navy, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Pitstruan2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Empress of Russia2
Royal Navy, HMS Lapwing2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Candytuft2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Thames2
Scottish Churches Huts2
Royal Air Force, Cadet Distributing Depot2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Lynburn2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Girl-May2
Royal Naval Air Service, 9th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Conch2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Clover Bank2
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.). HMS Excellent2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. South Western2
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Crescent2
Royal Navy, HMS Peyton2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Patrol2
Royal Air Force, "L" Flight, 1st Wing2
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Sqdn2
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Pegasus2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lavender2
Royal Navy, HMS Senator2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory.2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Niobe2
Royal Air Force, 7th Reserve Lorry Park2
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Observers' School of Aerial Gunnery2
Royal Navy, HMS Bat2
Royal Navy, HMS Radstock2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Royalist2
Royal Air Force, 33rd Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lucania II2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Goeland II2
Royal Navy, HMS Godetia2
Royal Air Force, 81st Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM.S. Formidable2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vitality2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Schiehallion2
Royal Air Force, 191st (Night) Training Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, HM Airship Z.15.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 1st Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Air Force, Recruits' Training Wing2
Royal Navy, HM P.312
Royal Navy, HMS Arlanza2
Royal Air Force, (Halton Camp)2
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 72
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Maloja2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Earl of Elgin2
Royal Flying Corps, 11th Sqdn2
U.S. Civilian2
Royal Navy, HMS Poppy2
Royal Air Force, 91st Wing2
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Eagle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lunka2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Britannia2
Royal Navy, HMS Delphinium2
Royal Navy, HMS Morris2
Royal Air Force, 55th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Plethos2
Royal Navy, HMS Loyal2
Greek Navy2
Royal Navy, HMS Hibiscus2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Duke of Albany2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Lofoten2
Royal Air Force, (Blandford)2
Royal Navy, HMS Monmouth2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hermes2
Royal Navy, HMS M/92
Royal Navy, HMS Snowdrop2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Astraea2
Bahamas Contingent2
Royal Navy, HMS Windsor2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Campania2
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Hermes2
Royal Navy, Drake Bn. R.N. Div2
Royal Navy, HMS Tarpon2
Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen Victoria2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Gunner2
Royal Air Force, 30 Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 51st Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Geranium2
Royal Navy, HMS Wallace2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Albacore2
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Wing2
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Sqdn. 1st Wing2
Royal Navy, HMS Norman2
Royal Flying Corps, No 1 Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, Boys Training Wing (Cranwell)2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Greldon2
Royal Air Force, 204th Sqdn. 61st Wing2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Angelus2
Royal Air Force, 18th Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Westergate2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess Alberta2
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 192
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Golden Rule2
Royal Navy, HMS Gabriel2
Royal Flying Corps, 26th South African Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Tenby Castle2
Royal Air Force, 59th Training Depot Station2
Royal Flying Corps, Reserve Depot2
Royal Navy, HM Submarine H.10.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine H.5.2
Royal Air Force, 37th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hondo2
Royal Navy, HMS Zulu2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Fennew2
Royal Navy, HMS Vestal2
Royal Air Force, 67th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, No. 13 Training Depot Station2
Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Stores Depot2
Royal Navy, HMS Challenger,2
South African Postal Corps2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 63rd Machine Gun Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Air Force, 144th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Rhododendron2
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Section.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Poldown2
Royal Air Force, 32nd Training Depot Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, No.3 Stores Depot2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lily Reach2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler George Fenwick2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Water Tank Progress2
Royal Air Force, 6th Reserve Lorry Park2
Maori Reinforcements2
Royal Air Force, Marine Observers School2
Royal Navy, HMS Christopher2
Royal Navy, HMS Lydiard2
Royal Navy, HMS Skate2
South African Voluntary Aid Detachment2
Royal Air Force, School of Aerial Gunnery and Fighting2
Royal Flying Corps, Balloon Training Depot2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E52
Royal Navy, HMS Bellona2
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Calceolaria2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hebburn2
Royal Navy, HMS Oracle2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Dirk2
Royal Navy, HMS Cyclamen2
Royal Navy, HMS Midge2
Royal Air Force, 193rd Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Borneo2
Royal Navy, R.I.M.S. Dufferin2
Royal Air Force, 75th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Tug Adjutant2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Echo2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tornado2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sunhill2
Bombay Volunteer Rifles2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Treveal2
Royal Air Force, 118th Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Heliotrope2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pontefract2
Royal Air Force, No. 6 Stores Depot2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Falmouth III2
Royal Navy, HMS Salmon2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John Donovan2
Royal Flying Corps, 47th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke I2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mantua2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler St. Ives2
Quetta Cadet Corps2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Remindo2
Royal Navy, HMS Tobago2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Cosmos2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Raven2
Royal Air Force, Fleet Aircraft Depot2
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire,2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ribston2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Huntsmoor2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Spencer2
Royal Air Force, No. 12 Group2
Royal Navy, HMS Mistley2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Aylevarroo2
Lemmer's Scouts2
Royal Air Force, 53rd Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cormorant2
Royal Air Force, Reserve Park2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hercules2
Royal Navy, HMS Patuca2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ardent2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Coltman2
Royal Navy, HMS Unity2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Research2
Royal Navy, HMS Achates2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ophir2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Harrogate2
New Zealand Post and Telegraph Corps2
Royal Naval Reserve, R.N. Div.2
Royal Air Force, 191st Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Leda2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Chepstow2
Royal Air Force, Recruits' Training Wing (Blandford)2
Royal Navy, HM P.M.S. Ascot2
Royal Navy, HMS Armadale Castle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kaphrida2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ventmoor2
Royal Air Force, (Halton Camp).2
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Dundee).2
Royal Navy, HMS Tiger2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Earl of Forfar2
Royal Air Force, 239th Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Duke of Albany2
Royal Navy, HMS Newcastle2
Royal Navy, HMS Trent2
Naga Hills Military Police2
Royal Navy, HMS Mallow2
Royal Air Force, 48th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Negro2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Tatarrax2
Royal Navy, HMSPembroke2
9th Mississauga Horse2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Earl Essex2
Royal Naval Air Service, 3rd Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Mosquito2
Royal Air Force, 1st Aeroplane Supply Depot, Reception Park2
Royal Air Force, 3rd Aircraft Repair Depot2
Royal Navy, HMS President VI2
Royal Navy, HMS P.322
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Robert Smith2
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Air Service, 6th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.47.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, B Coy. Drake Bn. R.N. Div.2
Special Reserve2
Royal Air Force, 45th Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Air Force, School of Navigation and Bomb Dropping2
Royal Navy, HMS Biarritz2
Royal Navy, HMS Redpole2
Royal Air Force, 10th Balloon Coy.2
Royal Navy, HMS Griffon2
Royal Air Force, 28th Sqdn. 14th Wing2
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Iris II2
Royal Navy, H.M.M.S. Blackmorevale2
Royal Navy, HMS Venomous2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Baku Standard2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Banyers2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Montrose2
Royal Air Force, 19th Balloon Coy.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victorian2
Canadian Corps Gas Services2
Royal Air Force, Depot (Blandford)2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Obuasi2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Desire2
Royal Air Force, 7th Aircraft Acceptance Park2
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Marine Training Depot2
Royal Navy, HMS Bryony2
Royal Air Force, 11th Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Navy, HMS Waterhen2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Anthony Aslett2
Royal Naval Reserve, R.I.M.S. Dalhousie2
Royal Air Force, 18th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Carron2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Torrent2
Singapore Volunteer Infantry2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Westgate2
Royal Air Force, 123rd Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ruby Gem2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Fiona2
Royal Naval Air Service, No.10 Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Dreel Castle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tanager2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Command Depot, R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Mechanician2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Pearl III2
Royal Navy, HMS Alsatian2
Royal Navy, HMS Harrier2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Rosario2
Royal Air Force, 8th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, No. 54 Training Depot Station2
Royal Navy, H M.S. Anchusa2
Royal Navy, HMS Mons2
Royal Navy, HMS Test2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM S/M. E.182
Graaff-Reinet Commando2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid III2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E162
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hyacinth2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kalibia2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.26.2
Highland Cyclist Battalion2
Royal Air Force, 107th Sqd.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Morning Star IV2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gurth2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Osmanieh2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Princess Dagmar2
Royal Navy, HMS Whitley2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Broke2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Knight Templar2
Royal Naval Air Service, (Cranwell).2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Aspasia2
Royal Air Force, 51st Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Glatton2
Royal Air Force, Aeroplane Repair Park2
Royal Navy, HMS Parker2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Meaford2
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Supply Depot2
Royal Flying Corps, School of Technical Training2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Mercury2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eden2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Torrent2
Royal Air Force, 17th Training Depot Station2
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E152
Royal Naval Air Service, Kite Balloon Section (Shotley)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nellie Nutten2
Royal Air Force, Cadet Distribution Depot2
Royal Flying Corps, 78th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Grilse2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John E. Lewis2
Royal Navy, HMS Pheasant2
Royal Air Force, 22nd Balloon Coy.2
Royal Naval Air Service, Air Station (Dunkerque)2
Royal Navy, HMS Tomahawk2
Royal Air Force, 1st Bde.2
Royal Air Force, 58th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.7.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Changuinola2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ibis2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler James Pond2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Barrister2
Royal Air Force, No. 12 Training Depot Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Dirk2
Lichtenburg Commando2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Queen of the North2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Proserpine2
Royal Air Force, Depot Detachment (Halton Camp)2
Royal Navy, HM S/M D62
Royal Navy, HMS Avon2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ariel2
Royal Air Force, 7th Sqdn2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vale of Lennox2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Prunelle2
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Park.2
Royal Flying Corps, 57th Sqdn2
Royal Air Force, 27 Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Mermaid2
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aircraft Supply Depot2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.2
Royal Air Force, Coastal Airship No. XXV2
Royal Air Force, Reinforcement Park2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kathleen Burton2
Royal Navy, HMS Hydra2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Vine Branch2
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Dunkerque)2
Royal Navy, H.M S Ghurka2
Royal Navy, HMS Roebuck2
Royal Navy, HMS Porpoise2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Perth2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Kingsdyke2
Royal Air Force, "X" Aircraft Depot2
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 1132
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lynn2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Morococala2
Royal Navy, HMS Derwent,2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Niobe2
Royal Navy, HMS P.372
Royal Navy, H M.S. Princess Irene2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler By George2
Hungarian Civilian2
Royal Air Force, School of Photography2
Royal Flying Corps, Central Flying School (Upavon)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Helcia2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Bond2
Royal Navy, HMS Orvieto2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Gambri2
Royal Air Force, 19th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 3rd Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Sapper Herbert Bennett2
Royal Navy, HMS Q.72
Royal Navy, R.N. HMS Vanguard2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Freesia2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Almanzora2
Royal Navy, HM Tug, Charm2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Adrian2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Egmont III2
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Trawler Strathrannock2
Royal Navy, HMS Lama2
Royal Navy, HMS S/M. C312
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Halberdier2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter County of Nairn2
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Victoria and Albert2
Royal Navy, HMS Cricket2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vindictive2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 1st Bn. R.N. Div2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Euripides2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mars2
Royal Air Force, No. 2 School of Aerial Gunnery2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Tervani2
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aircraft Acceptance Park2
Indian Army Sanitary Section2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Young Kenneth2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Spey2
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9533). HMS Cressy2
Royal Navy, HMS Amaryllis2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pembroke I2
9th Bechuanaland Mounted Rifles2
Royal Navy, HMS Ghurka2
Royal Navy, HMS Veteran2
Royal Air Force, 67th Wing.2
Royal Naval Air Service, 1st Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Gambri2
Royal Air Force, Kite Balloon Sect.2
Royal Navy, HMS Low Tyne2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Racoon2
East African Corps of Military Police2
Royal Navy, HMS P.202
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cambric2
Royal Navy, HMS Jumna2
Royal Navy, HMS Adventure2
Royal Navy, HMS Grampus2
Royal Navy, HMS Penshurst2
Royal Air Force, HMS Pegasus2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Lighter X.1382
Royal Navy, HMS Lightfoot2
Royal Air Force, 138th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Normandy2
Royal Air Force, 2nd Training Depot Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, No.1 Stores Depot2
Royal Flying Corps, 50th Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HM Tug Desire2
Royal Air Force, 17th Training Sqdn.2
Royal Ulster Rifles2
Royal Air Force, Blandford2
Royal Flying Corps, 6th Reserve Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, (Air Ministry)2
Royal Naval Air Service, Kite Balloon Station2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Amadavat2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory II2
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E352
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Caribbean2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Thistle2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. War Knight2
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X.1382
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Erin2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Madam Renee2
Royal Air Force, 9th Training Depot Station2
Royal Navy, HMS P.692
Royal Navy, HMS Dove2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Swan III2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Countess of Mar2
Royal Air Force, 1st Cadet Wing2
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Reserve Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Balmoral2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.8.2
Royal Navy, HMS Speedy2
Supply Porter Corps2
Royal Navy, HMS Kestrel2
Royal Air Force, Armament School2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pebble2
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Wing2
Royal Navy, HMS Express2
Royal Navy, HMS Veronica2
Northern Transvaal Rifles2
Royal Air Force, No. 12 Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Air Service, (Westgate)2
Royal Navy, HMS Dauntless2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Plumpton2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cornwallis2
Canadian Guards2
Royal Navy, HMS Azalea2
Royal Navy, HMS Q252
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Philadelphian2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Gaul2
Royal Navy, HMS Glorious2
Royal Navy, HMS Nugent2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Isis2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Garmoyle2
Royal Air Force, 14th Balloon Coy.2
Royal Navy, HM S/M E372
Royal Navy, HMS Ivy2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sabrina2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve (South Africa), HMS Vivid2
Royal Air Force, 34th Balloon Sect.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Orbita2
Royal Navy, HMS Whirlwind2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Bittern2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Crathie2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kildonan Castle2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Corona2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vanessa II2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Phaeton2
Canadian Army Gymnastic Staff2
Royal Air Force, Coastal Airship No. XXV,2
Royal Navy, HMS Hydra.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q.122
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ganges2
Royal Air Force, Aero Service Unit2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Bountiful2
Royal Navy, HMS Tribune2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Elba2
Royal Navy, HMS Mantis2
Uganda Medical Service2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Terrible2
Royal Navy, HMS Hebe2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Skaraas2
9th Mounted Rifles (Hogeveld Ruiters)2
Royal Air Force, "X" Aircraft Park2
Royal Air Force, 94th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Air Service, 3rd Wing2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Star of the Empire2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Halycon II2
Malay States Volunteer Rifles2
Royal Air Force, Boys' Training Wing (Cranwell)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jessie Nutten2
Royal Navy, HMS Himalaya2
Royal Air Force, (Burwash Hall, Toronto).2
Queen Alexandra's Military Nursing Service for India 2
Royal Air Force, 1st Balloon Base (Aegean group)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.5.2
Royal Navy, HMS Clematis2
Royal Navy, HMS Sorceress2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Benbow Bn. R.N. Div2
Bangalore Volunteer Rifles2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Paragon2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cardiff2
Royal Air Force, 89th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Excel2
Royal Navy, HMS Crescent2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lameroo2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Bombardier2
Royal Navy, HMS Daisy2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Aparima2
Royal Air Force, Depot (Halton Camp)2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.V. Mary Fanny2
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Armoured Car Div.2
Royal Navy, HMS Gilia2
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Wing2
Royal Navy, H.M.A.S. Melbourne2
Royal Navy, HMS Edinburgh Castle2
Royal Navy, HMS Tyrian2
Royal Air Force, 201st Training Depot Station2
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Observer School of Aerial Gunnery2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Western Queen2
Royal Navy, HMS Marmora2
Royal Navy, HMS Strongbow.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ocean2
Royal Navy, HMS Welland2
Royal Air Force, "C" Sqdn. Central Flying School2
Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Garth Castle2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Anworth2
Royal Navy, HMS Crocus2
Indo-European Telegraphic Department2
Cameroons Expeditionary Force2
Royal Air Force, 125th Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory 2
Royal Navy, HMS P322
Royal Air Force, Great Yarmouth Air Station2
Royal Air Force, Seaplane Station2
20th Mounted Rifles2
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President IIArmoured Car Div.2
Royal Navy, HMS Victor2
Royal Naval Reserve, H.Q., Shetland Sect.2
Royal Navy, HMS Moorhen2
Royal Navy, HMS Teviot2
Madras and Southern Mahratta Railway Rifles2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Raglan2
Royal Air Force, Dispersal Centre (Crystal Palace)2
Royal Navy, HMS P.232
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Renarro2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Castlebar2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Camellia2
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.34.2
Royal Navy, HMS Circe2
Royal Navy, HM S/M G82
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter New Dawn2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hercules2
Royal Air Force, 27th Training Depot Station2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Artist2
Royal Air Force, 209th Training Depot Sqdn.2
Royal Navy, HMS Milne2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Alnwick Castle2
South African Intelligence Corps2
Friend's War Victims' Relief Committee2
Royal Flying Corps, 93rd Sqdn.2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Speedwelly2
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Windsor Hall2
Royal Air Force, 2nd Training Depot Station2
Royal Navy, HMS Vulcan2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Eveleen2
Royal Navy, HMS Earl of Peterborough.2
Royal Navy, HMS Noble2
Royal Navy, HMS Constance2
Royal Navy, HMS Elf1
Royal Navy, HMS Nymph1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler King Emperor1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R.IC.H.B./6336). HMS President III1
Royal Air Force, 204 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3328). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 5th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7911). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2312), HMS Vala1
Royal Flying Corps, Training Centre1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3161). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, 2nd R M. Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Conway Castle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sabreur1
Royal Navy, HMS Martial1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Epsom1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Mercedes1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 62 B.D1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. B/4602). HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 18th Detachment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1918) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7234). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. No.2 Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/1471). HMS Goliath1
Royal Air Force, Training Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2226). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6201). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.L.M. Drifter Floandi",1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 2431
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Neptunian. 1
Royal Navy, HMS Sandfly1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Thorn1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Trench Mortar Bty. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Paladin1
Burma Railways1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Warfirth.''1
Royal Air Force, 11th Wing H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10525). HMS Cornwallis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6122). HMS Cornwallis1
Royal Air Force, Cadets Distributing Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9624). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Training Est. (Blandford)1
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3991). H.M.H.S. Drina1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4911). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X.1741
Royal Navy, HMS Argo1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John Gray1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Prince George1
Royal Navy, Mine Clearance Service. HMS Hecla II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Trewellard1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/2058). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Cadet Wing.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5217) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, 9th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9094). HMS Cressy1
Royal Flying Corps, 47th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/6051), SS Feltria1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4338). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 5 Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Golden Dawn1
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Royal1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Lord Airedale1
Royal Navy, HMS P.71 (HMS Idaho).1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Marguerite1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Leinster1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Stratten1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Darnholme1
Royal Navy, (RFR. PO/B/4202). HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 22nd T.D.S.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3921). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 70th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8341). HMS Mignonette1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Fighting School.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3984). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3640). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Air Service, Air Station (Eastchurch)1
Royal Navy, H. M. S. Bullfinch1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Senator1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler T. R. Ferens1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cresco1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Frigate Bird1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, No. 14 Officer's Cadet Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B/439). HMS Titania1
Royal Air Force, 1st Communication Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2839). HMS Cheerful1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7731). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No 7 Training Depot Station1
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1548). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2892). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Repair Depot, Farnborough1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/327). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine G.12.1
Royal Navy, HMS Cockchafer1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Raymont1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duchess of Hamilton1
Royal Navy, HMS Spencer1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Clyde Exam. Service.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Stephen Furness.1
Indian Army Chaplains' Department1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Ch. B. 8013 CH). HMS Euryalus1
Ceylon Medical Corps1
Royal Air Force, 46th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1182). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6819). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, G.H.Q. (Orkney and Shetland Group)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9968). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, School of Technical Training (Holton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1857). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5769). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.). S.S. Meaford1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, John Mitchell1
Royal Navy, HMS Blenheim (HMS Louvain)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Banterer1
Royal Navy, HMS Kildangan1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Snaefell1
Royal Navy, SS Norseman.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (TynesideZ/531). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10307). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5778). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Armament School (Egypt)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/951). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Port Depot (Dieppe)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2391). HMS Calgarian1
Royal Flying Corps, 61st Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4781). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Rambling Rose1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Salvator1
Royal Navy, HMS Hannibal.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Romford1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Chepstow1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ilston1
Royal Air Force, "N" Airship Station1
Royal Air Force, 28th Wing (Yatesbury)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1490) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4812). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8923). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 5 Training Depot Sect1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5517). HMS India1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4076). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Nepaulin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Fear Not1
Royal Navy, HMS Dublin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dove II1
Royal Navy, HMS Fairy1
Royal Navy, HMS Otranto.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Leviathian1
Royal Navy, HMS Veronica.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hollington1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler John Cattling1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Baynesk1
Royal Navy, (RFR, PO/B/2600). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3710). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/808). HMS Redbreast1
Royal Air Force, No. 12 Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3073). HMS Brisk1
Royal Flying Corps, 202nd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3360). HMS Ghurka1
Royal Navy, H M.S Ettrick1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.W.T. Station1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Elise1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Herlem1
Royal Navy, HMS Davenport1
Royal Navy, HMS Mona's Isle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Gloria II1
Royal Navy, HMS Tenacious1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Baron Herries1
Royal Air Force, 1st "L" Flight Wing1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./216304). HMS Turbulent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2414). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 54th Sqdn. 22nd Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7473). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Instructional School (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3657), HMS Laurentic1
Royal Engineers, Auxiliary Force (India)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2583). HMS Hogue1
Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Aircraft Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6850). HM Trawler Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 3091
Royal Navy, HM S/ME101
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Paddle Mine Sweeper Clacton Belle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Penrice Castle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Q361
Royal Navy, HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10748). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6528). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Depot Detachment.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9765). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Royal Aircraft Establishment (Farnborough)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1386). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Aerial Gunnery School (Hythe),1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5244). HM S/M. H31
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E/41
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Thistle III1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Leyland,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Amphitrite1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Redpole1
Royal Navy, RFR/CH/B/4471). HMS Formidable1
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Sect., Lerwick.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Heroic1
Royal Air Force, (Tadcaster Aerodrome)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Pilar de Larrinaga1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10101). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 327th "D" Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/548). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Air Station (Manston)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9324). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No.3 Air Ammunition Column1
Royal Navy, (RFR/L.Dev/B/3794) SS Waitemata1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4579). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Leader1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Stolic1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Oak1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Arlanza1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Goetoer1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/5707) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4308). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 7th Sqdn. 8th Cadet Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8614). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 3 School of Aerial Gunnery1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4709), HMS Champagne1
Royal Naval Air Service, F Sqdn., 2nd Wing, HMS President II,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3850). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 71A1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht North Star II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH./B./5028). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 1st Air Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/258). HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Air Force, 56th Training Depot Station.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7551) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Malta (Seaplane Base)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/4104). HMS Challenger1
Royal Flying Corps, "R " Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2768). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Orfordness Experimental Station1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 2121
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7051). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.10.1
Royal Navy, HMS Chelmsford1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Prefect1
Royal Navy, HMS Lupin1
Royal Navy, HMS Simoon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wahine.'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Rigoletto1
Royal Navy, (Keyham), Royal Naval College1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10823). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 44 Wing (Bordon Camp)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6667). HMS Ebro1
Royal Air Force, Eastchurch Air Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9840). HMS Ardent1
Royal Air Force, School of Aerial Gunnery (Beamsville)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1529). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Area 192 (Newmarket)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Idaho1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5393). HMS Patia1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E411
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Cecil1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ark Royal1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sachem1
Royal Navy, S.N.O. Aberdeen.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 104 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10197). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 34th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5585). HMS Redbreast1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Repair Depot (Edmonton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9407) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A.2891). Naval Siege Guns (Dunkerque).1
Royal Naval Air Service, South Shields Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4640). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HM Destroyer Amazon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Grenada1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Amethyst1
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke, formerly HMS Grampus1
Royal Navy, HMS Whitby Abbey1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hazelwood1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Ch./B/3801) HMS General Wolfe1
Royal Air Force, 274th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4556). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8793). HMS Raglan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5010). HMS Pheasant1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. 2181
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Diadem II1
Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Craymillar1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Walpole1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kinfauns Castle1
Royal Navy, HMS Vanessa II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Algarve1
Royal Navy, (R/160/B/2760). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3561). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Torpedo Squadron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7958). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2520). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 199th Depot Sqdn. (East Catford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3226). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, Coastguard Station (North Berwick)1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Manor1
Royal Navy, HM T.B.1011
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ariel II1
Royal Navy, HMS Cumberland,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sea Sweeper1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.N.R. HMS Kingfisher1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. A/3648.). HMS Fisgard1
Royal Air Force, 192nd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2096). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7334). HMS Negro1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2542) HMS Albion1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2386). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6455). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Yacht Zarefah1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. G111
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Lighter K.J1
Royal Navy, HMS Leonidas1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Christopher1
Fijian Defence Force, N.Z.E.F.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SBen Lomond1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10610). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Air Force, 40 T.D.S.1
Royal Air Force, Coastal Area Aircraft Depot (Donnibristle)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6304). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9669). HMS India1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1001). HMS Viknor1
Royal Flying Corps, 88th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5043). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Apley1
Royal Navy, HM S Natal1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Shields1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Killdeer1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Actaron1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q.201
Royal Navy, HMS Pytchley1
Royal Navy, R.F.A. Thrush1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. War Knight1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Gazelle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Montebello1
Royal Air Force, (Isle of Grain)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B.8236). Naval Siege Guns (Dunkerque)1
Royal Air Force, 2nd School of Aeronautic (Duxford)1
Royal Air Force, Aerodrome Service Unit1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5312). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9137). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.1 School Military Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/96). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4458). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (East Fortune)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Holly Bank1
Royal Navy, HMS Trident1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Xylopia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Melton1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mansusi1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Edlington1
Royal Air Force, Dispersal Centre (Kinross)1
Royal Navy, (RFR.Dev.B.434) HMS Essex1
Royal Air Force, 23rd Balloon Coy.1
Royal Air Force, 74th Sqdn. 11th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4187) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8444). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4192). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aeroplane Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3728). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Division1
Royal Navy, H.M S Moth1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Boy Alex1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler, Chirsin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Theban1
Royal Navy, HMS Trident1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM M.L. 4291
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Devon B./1260). HMS London1
Royal Air Force, 1st Stores Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3025). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7812). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Balloon Training Depot (Roehampton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1871), HMS Theseus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3004). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO1/2103). HMS Agincourt1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rhone1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eaglet III1
Royal Navy, HMS Stag1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Ermine1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Depot Staff, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace)1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH/B/7427). R.N. HMS Royal Arthur1
Royal Air Force, 16th Training Group1
Royal Air Force, 48th Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6998). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. (Malta)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CHA/1629) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, Serving with HMS Empress1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2017). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, General List and 57th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5902). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, Gibraltar1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Lighter X.1731
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Boadicea1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Strathugie1
Royal Navy, W.T. Section (Felixstowe), HMS President IV1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Light Trench Mortar Bty., Anson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Dyalah Levies1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. The Duchess1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10391). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5991). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, Base (Calshot)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9569). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3195). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Flying Corps, 66th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4834). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Pleasants1
Royal Navy, HM Hopper No. 351
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Irawadi1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM. Trawler Fraser1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Philomel1
Royal Navy, Hong Kong Special Reserve. HMS Lama1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Kul1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1846). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Aeroplane Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4971). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8996). HM Drifter Frons Olivae1
Royal Air Force, No. 6 School of Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5698), H M.S. Laurentic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4207). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Torrent1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frigate Bira1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Edinburgh Castle1
Royal Navy, HMS Firefly1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Cupar1
Royal Navy, HMS P. 461
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lysander1
Royal Navy, HMS Victory formerly HMS London1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. James and Walter1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Othonna1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Caledonian1
Polish Army1
Royal Navy, (RFR. Ch/A/1067). HMS Gibraltar1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3841). HM Trawler Cantatrice1
Royal Air Force, 6th Bde. H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8156). HM S/M. L101
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aeroplane Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3564). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3477). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Air Service, 3rd Wing.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Norfolk County.1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Juno1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler King Edward1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Stelma1
Royal Navy, HMS Mounsey1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. Independent Air Force1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Dev./B/2585). HMS Vivid1
Royal Flying Corps, No 7 Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2141). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6104). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Trawler Zena Dare1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Minesweeper, Gavotte1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nathaniel Cole1
Royal Navy, HMS Lancaster.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cambridge1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th T.M. Bty. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Osmanieh1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Volana1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10506). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6086) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Boys' Training Wing, Cranwell, Lincs.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9611). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot (Blandford).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3807). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4888). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter K53.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Qui Sait1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Johannesburg1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President III, attd. S.S. Waikawa1
Royal Navy, M.F.A. Lunka1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Eaglet1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ludgate1
Royal Air Force, (Calshot)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1987). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5123). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9073). HMS Cressy1
Royal Flying Corps, 45th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5910), HMS Ariadne1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4304). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 14 Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Girl Gracie1
Royal Navy, HMS Paragon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Empyrean1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, John Corwarden1
Royal Navy, HMS P.521
Royal Navy, HMS Vienna1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kosseir1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Courtown1
Royal Navy, (RFR. P.O. B/6978). HMS Europa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3895). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8270). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Communication Sqdn. (Paris)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3851). HMS Brisk1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3610). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Ramillies1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Andrina1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Ralco1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Caldy1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hibernia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Clydebrae1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Border Lads1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/A/839) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 1st Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2721). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 58 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/766). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Motor Transport Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1175). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/284). HM S/M. L101
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits Depot,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/982). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P. Mine Sweeper Kenilworth1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.48.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rambler1
Royal Navy, HMS M211
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Shikari1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. B/3582). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1150). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6723). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Experimental Station1
Royal Air Force, School of Tech. Training (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9935). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1754). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Flying Corps, Chelsea Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5663). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.). H.M.T.B. 1141
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, E.B.C.1
Royal Navy, HMS Kempenfelt1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Avenger1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Simoon1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (Motor Boat Reserve). H.M.M.L. 65.1
Royal Navy, SS Huntscape1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS M151
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Shad Thames1
Bechuanaland Protectorate Police1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10261). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5720). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Airship Station, Howden1
Royal Air Force, Observers School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9482). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2103). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4713). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Laurel Crown1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Foam1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Helmsdale II1
Royal Navy, HMS Haldon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Miranda II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Red Rose1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Carysfort1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hollington1
Royal Air Force, "K" Sect. Reserve Depot (Blandford)1
Royal Air Force, 28th Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1402). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4732). HMS Bombala1
Royal Air Force, 89th Wing1
Royal Air Force, No. 5 Dispersal Area,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8880). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5376) Hawke Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 39th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4035). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Manica1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Excel,1
Royal Navy, HMS Cumberland1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Destiny1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Cogswell1
Royal Navy, HMS Osea1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Henry R. James1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Hawk1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Baron Ailsa1
North West Frontier Province Police1
Royal Air Force, 20th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/3292). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3653). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8033). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 10 Training Depot Station,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2967). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3286). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, (Kingsnorth) Airship Station.1
Royal Navy, Foreness War Signal Station.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T.B. No. 111
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Calvia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Belvoir1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Glen Usk1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMSEgmont1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. PO/B/4970). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2290) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7435). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, I.A.A.D. (Henlow).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3265). HMS Goliath1
Royal Canadian Engineers1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2537). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 6 Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6813). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 1511
Royal Navy, HM S/M. K91
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Cheltenham1
Royal Navy, HMS Caterham1
Royal Navy, HMS Searcher1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 3rd T.M. Bty. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Prince Eugene1
Royal Air Force, 13th Squadron1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, SS. Rye1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10689). HMS Turbulent1
Royal Air Force, 42nd Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6455). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9745). HMS Gaillardia1
Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1316). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, 9th Reserve Squadron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5181). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Essex1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Supporter1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kunishi1
Royal Navy, HMS Attentive, formerly HMS Arethusa1
Royal Navy, R.N.A.S.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.V. Olwen1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hannibal (HMS Djemnah)1
Royal Air Force, (Reserve Depot, Blandford).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10073). HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Air Force, 30th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5415). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Air Ministry1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9273). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.2 Aircraft Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/IG/514). HMS Albion1
Royal Flying Corps, 53 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4558). SS Kohinor1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.D. Jackal,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fusilier1
Royal Navy, HMS 'Queen Elizabeth'1
Royal Navy, HMS Gipsy1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Golden Crown1
Royal Navy, HMS Pathfnder1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Negro1
Royal Navy, HMS Wallington, for H.M.DP521
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Navasota1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ambrose1
Royal Air Force, "A" Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Garry Vale1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/4123). Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 24th Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/425). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 7th Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8575). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 20, Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4540). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd/3rd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3819). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Eastchurch Air Station1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.G. Station (Par, Cornwall)1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Alexandra1
Royal Navy, HMS Eglantine1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Iolaire1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Fern1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Submarine E.4.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N.R. Regimental Depot.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./PO/B/580) HM Trawler, Lock Naver1
Royal Air Force, 201st Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3264). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 5th T.D.S.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7885). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Observers School of Aerial Gunnery.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2148). HMS Majestic1
Royal Flying Corps, 14th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3133). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Special Reserve (Catterick)1
Royal Navy, 1st Field Amb. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Achilles II1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rowsay1
Royal Navy, HMS Marne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Empress1
Royal Naval Reserve, P.M.S. Balmoral1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M S. Laurentic1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vestal1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. B.4517). HMS Vivid1
Royal Air Force, 189th N.T.S.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1743). HMS Raglan1
Royal Air Force, 4th Aeroplane Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7130). HMS Hawke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arcady1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Royal Arthur1
Royal Navy, RFR/PO/B/1879). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, Yacht Aries1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Indomitable1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Presto1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10139). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 33rd Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5546) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9373). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, No.5 Aircraft Repair Depot (Egypt)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/10/793). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, 56th Reserve Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4600). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Coastal Motor Boat 2281
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lively II1
Royal Navy, HMS Aboukir.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Glenboyne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Whaler Bowhead1
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke formerly HMS Dido1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Octoroon1
Royal Navy, HMS Wellholme1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Polesley1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Attentive III1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hansley1
Royal Air Force, "D" Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/6645) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4487) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8683). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 31 Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4902). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3897). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Plassy1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Crescent Moon1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Zaida1
Royal Navy, HMS Octavia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Juno1
Royal Navy, HMS Valiant II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Glow1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Cantatrice1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Acadian1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R/CH/B/100/3). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 205th Sqdn. 22nd Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3483). HMS Natal1
Royal Air Force, 61st Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/794). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2434). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Flying Corps, 18th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3200). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, B.R. HMS Pembroke1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Haisborough1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Anwoth1
Royal Navy, HMS Crown of Galicia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Scarborough1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.I.M.S. Minto1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.B. No. 711
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Virginian1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Devon A/4012). HMS Orbita1
Royal Air Force, 190th (Naval) Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2053). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7267). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2238). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Air Force, Wireless Experimental Establishment1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aeroplane Acceptance Park.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2292). SS Missanabie1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6322). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Chieftain1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 4241
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Northumbria.'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 1st R.M. Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pembroke II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Wileysike1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10565). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6215). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9651). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Recruits' Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4986). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Oiler Rapidol1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Joseph Burgin1
Royal Navy, Pembroke Dock R.N. Hospital.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Unity1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Mereddio1
Royal Air Force, (Felixstowe)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/989) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Flying Trg. School1
Royal Air Force, Adriatic Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5295). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9112). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/786). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Aircraft Park (India)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4400). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. 3rd Wing1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 351
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Guide Me II1
Royal Navy, HMS Swift1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Tenby Castle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Marvellous1
Royal Navy, HMS P351
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Main1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Tug Vaunter1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Dundalk1
Royal Navy, (RFR./Dev.A. 3203). HMS Vivid1
Royal Air Force, 230th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4068). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8408). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 School of Instruction (Redcar)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4090). SS Cyrene1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3700). HMS M151
Royal Navy, H.M S Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Bloemfontein1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Valpa1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cave1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Horatio1
Royal Navy, HMS Tourmaline1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Duchess of Cornwall1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM M L. 2051
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot (Chrystal Palace)1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B/9960). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 1st School of Aircraft (Reading)1
Royal Air Force, 5th Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2899). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7772). HMS Ettrick1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aircraft Repair Depot,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1676) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 118th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2976). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Royal Flying Corps.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/469). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Glen Rosa1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.10.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine L.55.1
Royal Navy, HMS Columbella1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duke of Cornwall1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMSTarlair1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Talbot1
Indian Civil Service1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Ch./A/1564). HMS Mona'1
Royal Air Force, 47th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1356). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/693). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Group H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/IC/386). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, Seaplane Station (Cattewater)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1986) HMS Invincible1
Royal Flying Corps, Engine Repair Shops1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5845). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E.101
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Fleet Messenger Celtic Pride.1
Royal Navy, HMS Bonetta1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Max Pemberton1
Royal Navy, HMS Kilkeel1
Royal Navy, HMS Rival II1
Royal Navy, SS St. Ronald1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. Machine Gun Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Taplow1
Royal Air Force, 38th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10371). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5827). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Artillery Co-operation School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9548). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, R.A.F. Station (Cranwell)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2879). HMS Redbreast1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4810). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter, Vintage1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Petrei1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ina William'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pembroke.'1
Royal Navy, HMS: Formidable1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Saltees1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Constance1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Jutland1
9th Dismounted Rifles1
Royal Air Force, "R" Wing1
Royal Air Force, 29th Training Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1742). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4875). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 91st Canadian Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8958). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 6 Aircraft Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5640), SS Ascanius1
Royal Flying Corps, 42nd Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4154) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 0651
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Aiglon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Louvain.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Innisfallen1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Bray Head1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3766). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 68th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8119). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, No. 15 Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3391). HMS Europa1
Royal Flying Corps, 21st Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3432). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Air Service, 2nd Wing1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Clan McNaughton1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Gaul1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Blacklyn1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler St. John1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Borg1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.T.B. No. 911
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Ipswich Wireless Station.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH./A./1663). HM Trawler Alberta1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2552). HMS Juno1
Royal Air Force, 55th Training (Manston), Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7513). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, M.O. Pilots School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3835). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, School of Technical Training (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2710). HMS Viknor1
Royal Flying Corps, No.3 Stores Depot1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 5221
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6936). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine C.19.1
Royal Navy, HMS Changuinola1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Pintail1
Royal Navy, HMS Lowestoft I1
Royal Navy, HMS Shipjack1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 7th Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (B/9896(CH)) H.M.T. Shelomi1
Royal Air Force, 14th A.A.P.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10801). HMS Turbulent1
Royal Air Force, 43rd Sqdn. formerly 87th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6596). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Dispersal Centre (Duddingston)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9798). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, S.T.T.R.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1463). HMS Glory1
Royal Flying Corps, Aircraft Park (Ascot)1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, Seagull1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5318). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Unity III1
Royal Navy, HMS Baron Ardrossan1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Linwood1
Royal Air Force, (Aircraft Acceptance Park, Hendon).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1920). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5068) HMS Bacchante1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9015). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5798) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 44th Wing, (Camp Borden)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4248). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Naval Balloon Stn.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Gellyburn1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 811
Royal Navy, HMS Lynx1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Elk II1
Royal Navy, HMS Folkestone1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Fosdyke1
Royal Navy, HMS P.261
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M301
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Karonga1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Repro1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Clan Morrison1
Royal Navy, (RFR. P.O. A. 1181). HMS Vernon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3874). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 6th Sqdn. No. 1 Cadet Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8209). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Anti-Aircraft Park1
Royal Flying Corps, 23rd (Reserve) Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3678) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3574). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, 5th Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Admirable1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Partridge1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Martin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Breadwinner1
Royal Navy, HMS Discoverer1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathgeldie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Helgoland1
Royal Navy, HMS Tigress1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Canastota.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM C.M.B. 521
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Mersey Exam. Service1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/A/1786) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Dept1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2622). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 57th Bn. Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7604). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Mechanical Transport Sect. Sandbanks Depot1
Royal Flying Corps, (Farnborough).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1026), HMS Tornado1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2796). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Recruit's Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/834). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 4851
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.36.1
Royal Navy, HMS City of Belfast1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Queen IV1
Royal Navy, HMS M. 311
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Welland1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anti-Aircraft Sect. HMS President1
South Persia Rifles1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Scott1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. A/1145) H.M.P.M.S. Mercury1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10949). HMS Lightning1
Royal Air Force, 44th Wing.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6705). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, School of Army Co-operation1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9885). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1647). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Base Depot Details, Mid. Eastern Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5491). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Witham1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (Mine Clearance Service) HMS Gentian1
Royal Navy, SS Bronwen1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Lassoo1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. River Crake1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1024). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 35th Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5670) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Airship Constrn. Stn. (Pulham)1
Royal Air Force, North Sea Airship No. XI,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9452). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/15/3). HMS Viknor1
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4661). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Five1
Royal Navy, HMS Afrikanda1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler H.E. Stroud1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Puffin1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Calgarian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hermes1
Royal Air Force, "F" Sqdn. (Mudros)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1160). M.F.A. Whitehead1
Royal Air Force, 27th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4647). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 85th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8840). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5221). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3965). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. No. 2471
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Emulate1
Royal Navy, HMS Caledon1
Royal Navy, HMS Eurgalus1
Royal Navy, HMS Oriana1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Laconia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hawsker1
Royal Navy, (RFR P.O. B/6161). HMS Europa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3617). HM Trawler Miura1
Royal Air Force, 63rd Wing (Aegean Group)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8007). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2690). HMS Mechanician1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3253). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, (Dunkirk).1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Stewart Boyle1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Achilles II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Avonmouth1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Silesia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Alston1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Wessex1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. B/5944). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2224). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 51st Wing1
Royal Air Force, HMS Vindictive1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7382). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3020). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2472). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 3 Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6585). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.C.S. Niobe1
Royal Navy, HMS Lightning.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Clementina1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Verulam1
Royal Navy, HMS Sea Ranger1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 2nd Drake Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS President III. 1
Royal Air Force, 138th Sqdn. (Chingford)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Siege Guns (Dunkirk).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10651). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Air Force, 41st Station1
Royal Air Force, Cranwell Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6389). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9696). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Repairs Base (South Shields)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1168). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5112). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M 'G8'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Queen IV.1
Royal Navy, HMS Q.101
Royal Navy, R.N. Depot Crystal Palace1
Royal Air Force, (North Eastern Area)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. North Pacific1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10042). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5348). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Air Coast Services Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9245) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/IC/442). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 51st Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4528). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station Dunkirk1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. O.631
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter J.H.F1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Florence Dombey1
Royal Navy, HMS ''Caesar''1
Royal Navy, HMS Partridge.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Monsoon1
Royal Navy, HMS Vulture II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Agamemnon1
Royal Air Force, No. 8 Training Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Feltria (London).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/4104/PO). HMS Muskerry1
Royal Air Force, 243rd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4221). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 79th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8513). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Training Dept Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4430) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3785). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Seagull1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Buckler1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Claire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Young1
Royal Navy, HMS Tumult1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Etonian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Div. Anson Bn.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./P.O./B./4158). HMS Terrible1
Royal Air Force, 2 (N) Aeroplane Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3176). SS Eveleen1
Royal Air Force, 5th Group Works Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7855). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 M.T. Park,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2054). H.M.P.M.S. Ascot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3046). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Second Army Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFRIDEVIA/384). HMS Goliath1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Carrick".1
Royal Navy, HM Submarire K171
Royal Navy, HMS Marjoram1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Eglinton1
Royal Navy, HMS Stonehenge1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.L. 3641
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Employment Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vanessa1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. A/1263). HMS Ocean1
Royal Air Force, 185th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1584). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 49th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7057). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. 73rd Wing (Great Yarmouth)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Dev. B/4652). Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Suda Bay Seaplane Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2086). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Kite Balloon Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6022). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Trawler Ivanhoe1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morococola1
Royal Navy, HMS Royalist,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sylvia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Oriole1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Tycho1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1047). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6033). HMS Spey1
Royal Air Force, Boys School of Tech. Training1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9595). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Recruit Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3586). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4862). HMS Louvain1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S Grilse1
Royal Navy, HMS Anzac1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Diana1
Royal Navy, In command of HM S/M E361
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. T. R. Thompson (Sunderland)1
Royal Air Force, No. 3 Store Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4799). Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Air Service, Felixstowe Air Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3852). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 71A.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Coreopsis1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Portia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Compassion1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vasco de Gama1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Isonzo1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Achilles II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S Australdale1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R.IC.H.II.C./333). HM Motor Lighter X101
Royal Air Force, 204th Fog Wing Depot Stn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3329). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 5th Wing.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7915). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Aeronautics (Reading)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2325). HMS Majestic1
Royal Flying Corps, 16th Wing1
Royal Flying Corps, Training Depot, No.7 Balloon Wing,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3163). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, 4th (Collingwood) Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Essex II,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Amroth Castle1
Royal Navy, HMS Sunfish1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Reliance1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 71A.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. B/4822). HMS Teutonic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1938). HMS Alert1
Royal Air Force, 4th Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7237). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. North-West Area1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/1544). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Air Force, Uxbridge Depot1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Training Centre1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2233). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6211). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 2481
Royal Navy, HMS Latona1
Sierra Leone Civil Service1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Warsaw1
Royal Air Force, 120th (Training) Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10527). SS Baku Standard1
Royal Air Force, 3rd School of Aviation1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6127) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Cadets Distributing Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9629). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4001). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4914). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X.251
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Russell.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Prince of Wales1
Royal Navy, Mine Clearances, HMS Simpson1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Europa1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Marina1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/6394). HMS Vanguard1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5238). HMS Tithonus1
Royal Air Force, 9th Wing H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9097). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 9 Cadet Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/6063). SS Harmattan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4345). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 5 Wing (Dunkirk)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Golden Grain1
Royal Navy, HMS Racoon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Manor1
Royal Navy, HMS P.C. 651
Royal Navy, HMS Violet1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Whooper1
44th Indian Cavalry Regiment1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Dartmoor1
Rangoon Volunteer Regiment1
Royal Navy, (RFR. PO/B1432). HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 22nd Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3922). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8349). HM Submarine C.16.1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Navigation and Bomb Dropping School1
Royal Flying Corps, 26th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4036). Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3661). Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Air Service, Air Station (Felixstowe).1
Royal Navy, H. M.S. Defence1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ben Bui1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Shincliffe1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Capricornus1
Royal Navy, HMS Dragonfly1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler T. W. Mould1
Royal Navy, HMS Nereide1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cufic1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Golden Dawn1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Portsmouth Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B/4575). Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 1st Fighting School1
Royal Air Force, 58th Wing H.Q. (Eastchurch)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2840). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7733). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 (S) Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2894). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Flying Corps, Res. Aeroplane Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/329). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine G.5.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Reaper1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duchess of Kent1
Royal Navy, HMS Magnet1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Zylpha1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Colingwood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Indian Army General List1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH. B.7423). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 15th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1201). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6820). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, General Duties Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/IO/80) HMS Bacchante1
Royal Air Force, School of Technical Training (Manston)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1886) HMS Bulwark1
Royal Flying Corps, Depot (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5773). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Special Service) HMS Dargle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Kosmas1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Margaret Duncan1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Barham1
Royal Navy, HMS Kildavin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sobo1
Royal Navy, SS Queen1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, ,HM Minesweeper 'Plumpton.'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Stanhope1
Royal Air Force, 10th Training Depot Station,1
Royal Air Force, 37th Depot Sqdn. (Tring)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10324). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5791). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Armament School (Upton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9517). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Port Medow Mobilizing Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2422). HM Trawler Othonna1
Royal Flying Corps, 62 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4784). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Ganges1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Silver Queen1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean's Gift II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Romney1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Chester1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ingleside1
Royal Air Force, 29th Kite Ballon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1556). HMS India1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4819). SS Abosso1
Royal Air Force, 8th Squadron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8926). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5537. HMS Alcantara1
Royal Flying Corps, 40th Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4086). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II (Aircraft Depot).1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Fearless1
Royal Navy, HMS Europa 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Dragon II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Worsley1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Horsa1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler John Cooper1
Royal Navy, (RFR, PO/B/2897). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3715). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 66th Wing, 224th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8081). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 13 Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3157). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 20th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3365). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Aboukir1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.MTrawler Ariadne.1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Flicker1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Holden1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Specton1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Basil1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Redcar1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 1st (South African) Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./B/10497) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2431). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 54th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7474). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Instructional Schools Wing (Blandford).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3717). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, "D" Flight, 4th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2610). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6852.) HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 311
Royal Navy, HM Seaplane Carrier Anne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Paddle Minesweeper Junior1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Perfect1
Royal Navy, HMS Chagford1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Viknor.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 63rd Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, HMS Monmouth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1075). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6552). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Depot, Halton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9776). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Royal Aircraft Establishment.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1388). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Aerial Musketry Range1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5263). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Thrush III1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Limewold1
Royal Navy, HMS Bacchus1
Royal Navy, RFR/CH/B/5932). HMS Cressy1
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Section HMS Victorian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hildebrand1
Royal Air Force, (Turnhouse)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10116). HMS Ardent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5501). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, Air Station (Mullion)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9328). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.3 Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/P.O. A/1944). HMS Victory1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Seaplane Base (Port Said)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4580). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler George Aunger1
Royal Navy, HMS Glory (SS Irena)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug, T.A. Jolliffe1
Royal Navy, HMS Pelargonium1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Oldenburg1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Armadale Castle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Gravina1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/5724). Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, 252nd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4346) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, 7th Stores Depot (Doncaster)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8634). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Stornoway1
Royal Navy, HMS Moy1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. attd. 189th Bde. M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH./B./5098). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 1st Air. Supply Depot. Repair Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2585). HMS Juno1
Royal Air Force, 56th Training Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7552). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Malta Garrison1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/4156). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Flying Corps, "X" Aircraft Dept1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2774). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, R.D. Unit1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 2301
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7053). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.12.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.14.1
Royal Navy, HMS Cheltenham1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Prince Leo1
Royal Navy, HMS Lurcher1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Rival1
Royal Navy, (M.C.S.) HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 14th N. Wing.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10833). H.M.T.B. No. 121
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6671). HMS Kale1
Royal Air Force, Eastern Mediterranean H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9842). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, School of Aerial Gunnery (Eastchurch)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1547). HMS Viknor1
Royal Flying Corps, Area 36 (Newcastle)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS P321
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5398). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter W.J.R1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Durham1
Royal Navy, HMS Ramillies.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sagua1
Royal Navy, Sanitary M.O., 1st R.N. Bde H.Q., R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hawke1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Kempenfelt1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ragnhild1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10200). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5593) HMS Mary Rose1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft School1
Royal Air Force, No.9 Stores Distributing Park,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9418). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1152). HMS Hermione1
Royal Naval Air Service, Wireless Telegraphy Section (Cranwell).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4648). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Dockyard (Rosyth)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Masterpiece1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Orvieto1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Portwood1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Boadicea II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Heatherside1
Royal Air Force, "E" Sect. (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/101589). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 27th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4590) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8801). Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5014) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 35th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3928). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Ben-my-Chree1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. 2761
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Dulcie Doris.1
Royal Navy, HMS Brisk1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS King Alfred1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gretaston1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Daniel Henley1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Anne1
New Zealand Territorial Force1
Royal Navy, (RFN/DOB/5928). HMS Alert1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3570). HMS India1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7963). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2523). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 199th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3228). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Miura1
Royal Navy, HM T.B.141
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ashlyn1
Royal Navy, HMS Meynell1
Royal Naval Reserve, S S. Thistledhu1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 403.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Walpole1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. A/4101). HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 192nd Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2123). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 50th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, HMS Furious.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7335). HMS Euryalus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2553). HMS Goliath1
Royal Air Force, Withern Camp1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2400). H.M S Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 School of Aerial Gunnery (Turnberry)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6460), HMS Patia1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.A.S. Penguin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Lighter K101
Royal Navy, HMS Leven1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vasco de Gama1
Royal Navy, HMS Sceptre1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd Machine Gun Corps R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Phoebe1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SCavina1
Royal Air Force, 12th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10617). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 40th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Air Force, Command Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6314) HMS Cornwallis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/967). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1003). HMS Buttercup1
Royal Flying Corps, 8th Aircraft Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5048). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Lawers1
Royal Navy, HM S/M C341
Royal Navy, HMS Arthur1
Royal Navy, HMS Hythe1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Acteon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q.221
Royal Navy, HMS Q 271
Royal Navy, R.HM Trawler New Comet1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Wathfield1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Narragansett1
Royal Air Force, (Killingholme)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10003). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Aeroplane Construction Service1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5326). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9149). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No.1 School of Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/9661). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn. 15th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4467). HMS Narbrough1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Undaunted 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fentonian1
Royal Navy, HMS Garry1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler. James Connor.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mignonette1
Royal Navy, HMS Panther1
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid.''1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mariston1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Eloby1
Royal Air Force, London Recruiting Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR.Dev.B.4880). HMS Highflyer1
Royal Air Force, 23rd Balloon Sect.1
Royal Air Force, 74th Training Station (Castle Bromwich)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4190). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8452). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4216) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3729). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Sect.1
Royal Navy, H.M S Recruit1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler, Dinas1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Theresa Boyle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hyderabad1
Royal Navy, HMS Tring1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Emlyndene1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Mersey Exam. Vessel, No.11
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Devon/B./3738). HMS President III1
Royal Air Force, 1st T.D.S.1
Royal Air Force, 5th Group (Dunkirk)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3031). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7814). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Base (Malta),1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1883) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 12th/8th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3006). HMS Viknor1
Royal Flying Corps, School of Aerial Gunnery (Farnborough)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POB/2099). HMS Alert1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Edward VII1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine L.11.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Richard Bennett1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Earl of Peterborough.1
Royal Navy, HMS Star1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Harden1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Depot, R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tithonus1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH/B/7839). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1497). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7013). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. (Mudros)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CHIB/10252). HMS Strongbow1
Royal Air Force, South Eastern H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2046). HMS Bayano1
Royal Flying Corps, General List attd. 9th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5918). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Drifter Forward III1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM M L. 5021
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Mitres1
Royal Navy, HMS King George1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Boadicea II1
Royal Navy, War Signal Station (Seacliffe).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Machine Gun Coy., Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Themistocles1
Royal Air Force, 117th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10399). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 39th Training Sqdn. (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6002) HMS Sutlej1
Royal Air Force, Base Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9574). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Receiving Depot, (Blandford).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3258). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4845). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, Plymouth Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Present Friends1
Royal Navy, HM Hospital Ship Rohilla1
Royal Navy, HMS Amsterdam1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Izak Walton1
Royal Navy, HMS Hecla II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM. Trawler Othello II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Plumpton1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Sonnie1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cyclops1
Aden Artillery1
Royal Air Force, "X" Engine Repair Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1852). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Air Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4981). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 95th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/90). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 6 School of Armament1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5713). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 43rd Wing (Texas, U.S.A.)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4218). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS, President II1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 17.1
Royal Navy, HMS Ivy1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Editor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Equinox1
Royal Navy, HMS P.121
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M. 191
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Jargoon1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Pelican1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Calliope1
Royal Navy, (RFR. Dev. A/4148). Coastguard Stn., Western Amlwch.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3849). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 6th Cadet Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8159). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3572) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Kite Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3501). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Alfred1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Laurentic1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler King Emperor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Boscobel1
Royal Navy, HMS Diamond1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. B.6062). SS Zind1
Royal Air Force, 189th Night Flying Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1797). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 4th Aircraft Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7134) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. Malta Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/1044). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Air Force, Training School (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2161). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6113). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M.S Laurentic1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM ML 651
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Camito1
Royal Navy, HMS Sabrina1
Sault Ste. Marie Guard1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Light Trench Mortar Bty. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ossory1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Wabasha1
Royal Air Force, 11th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10509). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6089). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, Cadet College (Cranwell)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9615). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot, (Blandford)1
Royal Flying Corps, 76th Home Defence Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3846). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4891). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Cartier1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter L/11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Rainstorm1
Royal Navy, HMS Arcadia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John Corwarder1
Royal Navy, HMS Hinduslan1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Laurentic1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President V1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Transylvania.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ebro1
Army Cadet Force1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Lutetian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/2005). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Balloon Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5136). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Air Force, 9th Eastern Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9075) HM Smack Ethel and Millie1
Royal Air Force, No. 8 Cadet Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5955). HMS Triumph1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4305). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 2 Wing, HMS Ark Royal1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No 0701
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Girl Rhoda1
Royal Navy, HMS Paxton1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Endymion.1
Royal Navy, HMS Forward1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, John Sherburn1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mallina1
Royal Navy, HMS Vigorous1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kut Sang1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Sarah Alice1
Royal Navy, (RFR. PO 128119). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3896). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8281). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Depot (Uxbridge)1
Royal Flying Corps, 24th Sqdn. 14th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3865). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3617). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Air Service, 9th (Naval) Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Simoom1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Arcady1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Reclaim1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Calera1
Royal Navy, HMS Doon.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strephon1
Royal Navy, HMS Narwhal1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Combe1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Charles Hay1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Motor Launch 431
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B./5010). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 1st Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2722). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 58th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7660). HMS Europa1
Royal Air Force, Mullion Air Ship Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1291), HMS Tornado1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2854). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/148). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.49.1
Royal Navy, HMS Clinit1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ranmanika1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dublin.1
Royal Navy, HMS Spanker1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Whitehill1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, British Armoured Car Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. B/4127). HMS Vivid1
Royal Air Force, 15th Aircraft Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1151). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6765). HMS Turbulent1
Royal Air Force, Experimental Workshops (Battersea)1
Royal Air Force, School of Tech. Training (Holton Camp)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9954). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1756). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Chief Inspector of the Aeronautical Inspection Dept.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5701). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.). HM Trawler Tenby Castle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Golden Gain1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lydian".1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Avoca1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sir John Moore1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (R.F.R.Ch.5/1983). 2nd Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, SS Julnar1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Macedonia.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Shimosa1
Royal Air Force, 10th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10276). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5735). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Officers Technical Training Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9486) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2169). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4724). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Morning Star1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Gift1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hene Castle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Patia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Redesmere1
Royal Navy, HMS WOODLARK1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Catania1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Holmtown1
Royal Air Force, "K" Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1407). HM Trawler Japan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4733). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5391). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Reserve Lorry Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4048). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Monica1
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Cottesmore1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Deveron1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Jackson1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lavatera1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Ina Williams1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Baron Garioch1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/5203). HMS Vindictive1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3656). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8046). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 102 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3013). HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3305). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, (R.F.R./C.H./B/1788). HMS President II1
Royal Navy, H M S. Natal1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T.B. No. 961
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Cleon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Ardna1
Royal Navy, HMS Dalkeith1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ardmore1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Kylemore1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMSEuropa1
Royal Air Force, 19th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. PO/B/5590). SS Gemma1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2315) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7437). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, I.A.G. Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3367). HMS Warrior1
Royal Canadian Naval Air Service1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2538). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 6 Training Sqdn. (Catterick)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6818). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 161
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Helper1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Oullie1
Royal Navy, HMS Ceanothus1
Royal Navy, HMS Lizard.1
Royal Navy, HMS Sedgefly1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory".1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 4th Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Tug George Robinson1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10705). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6479). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Depot (Isle of Grain)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9746). HMS Albacore1
Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot, (Blandford).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1317) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5203). HMS Black Prince.1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Foyle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kymric1
Royal Navy, HMS Audacious1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Alsatian1
Royal Navy, HMS Q161
Royal Navy, R.N.Compass Dept. (Slough). HMS President1
Royal Naval Reserve, Salvage Tug Hughli1
Royal Air Force, (Roehampton).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Paddington1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10074). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 31st Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5432) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, Air Ministry.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9275). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.2 School of Military Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DevB/5983). R.N. HMS Meteor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4559). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Armoured Car Div. (Dardenelles)1
Royal Navy, H.M.TB.II1
Royal Navy, HMS 'Repulse'1
Royal Navy, HMS Gladiolus1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Gosforth1
Royal Navy, HMS Patia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Nepaulin".1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Nero1
140th Patiala Infantry1
Royal Air Force, "A" Sqdn. Central Flying School1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Geo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/444) HMS Raglan1
Royal Air Force, 24th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4251). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 7th D.S.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8584). SS Windsor Hall1
Royal Air Force, No. 205 Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4566). HMS Vivid1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3823). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Eastern Mediterranean Sqdn1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. 33A1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter City of London1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Clover Bank1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Aries1
Royal Navy, HMS Eglet1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Unity1
Royal Navy, HMS Northbrook1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Flexin1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Submarine G.7.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Regimental Depot R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./S.C./221). HMS Bacchante1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3267). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7893). HMS Mignonette1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Observers School of Gunnery1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/221), SS Formby1
Royal Flying Corps, 158th Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3134). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, 1st R.M. Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Altair1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Agnes and Janet1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No 341
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Royallien1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Empress of Britain1
Royal Navy, HMS Sturdy1
Royal Naval Reserve, PO/14123. HMS Island Prince1
West African Medical Service1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M S. Mary Rose1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1469). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Aircraft Park (Mespot)1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, T.R. Arleux1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5332). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Veracity1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Loch Wasdale1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arctic Whale1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Royal Scot1
Royal Navy, RFR/PO/B/3554). H.MS. Good Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Indus1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Prince Arthur1
Royal Air Force, 101st Signal Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10142). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 33rd Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5547) B Coy. Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Manufacturing Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Ch/B/9384) HMS Conquest1
Royal Air Force, No.5 Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/101599). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Russian Armoured Car Sect. HMS President II.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4608). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Coastguard1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Lloyd George1
Royal Navy, HMS Gnat1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Whaler Bull Whale1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Onyx1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Poltolia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hare1
Royal Air Force, "D" Sect. (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/734/CH). HMS Exe1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4507). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8687). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Aeroplane Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4943). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 33rd Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3899). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Zarefah1
Royal Navy, HMS Enchantress1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Violet May1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kale1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gorsemore1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Adenwen1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R/CH/B/1720). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3495). HMS Southampton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7944). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2461), SS Torrington1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3204). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, Benbow Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Hatano1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Excellent,1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.N. Depot (Port Said).1
Young Men's Christian Association (America)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. 3751
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Div. B/5800). HMS Resolution1
Royal Air Force, 190th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2077). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 5 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7283). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2289). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2333). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/634). HM Trawler Loch Naver1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Cotsmuir1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. F301
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 4401
Royal Navy, HMS Lawford1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cheerful1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Trent1
Royal Navy, HMS Satyr1
South African Army Pay Department1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 1st R.M. Bn. R.N. Div., late Howe Bn.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Willingtonia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10569). HMS Ettrick1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Sub. Unit. (Stowmarket)1
Royal Air Force, Central Flying School (Upavon)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6216). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9653). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Recruits' Depot (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/891) HMS Hogue1
Royal Flying Corps, 81st Canadian Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4999). HMS Edgar1
Royal Navy, HM Oiler Tiflis1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Seaflower1
Royal Navy, HMS Ark Royal II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kabinia1
Royal Navy, HMS Hussar.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Acacia1
Royal Navy, HMS Prosperille1
Royal Navy, Portsmouth Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Varsova1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Foyle1
Australian Armoured Cars1
Royal Air Force, (Great Yarmouth)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B 350). Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Issue Sect.1
Royal Air Force, Aerial Fighting School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5299). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9115). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Balloon Training Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/818). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4402). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Chingford)1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 41
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Harvest Moon1
Royal Navy, HMS Swiftsure1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Triton1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mary Rose1
Royal Navy, HMS P551
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Main (Cardiff)1
Royal Navy, (RFR./Dev.B.929). HMS Vivid1
Royal Air Force, 232nd Sqdn. (Eastchurch)1
Royal Air Force, 73rd Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4097). HMS Centurion1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8411). HMS Raglan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4135). HMS Ocean1
Royal Flying Corps, 28th Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3705). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Div. (Dardanelles)1
Royal Navy, H.M S Arbutus1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Bloom1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Waltham1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ceresia1
Royal Navy, HMS Duke (HMS Sarnia)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Territorial1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Humber1
Royal Navy, HMS Newark1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Dunedin1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM M L3781
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Dev./A/1818), HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 1st School of Military Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2928). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7775). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aircraft Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1716)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2978). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Royal Warwickshire Regt., attd.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/494). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Glencross1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.11.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Transport Northumbria1
Royal Navy, HMS ss Begonia1
Royal Naval Reserve, Ketch Janet1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tancred1
Indian Civil Veterinary Department1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH./B. 8278). HMS Tarantula1
Royal Air Force, 16th Group H.Q.1
Royal Air Force, 47th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1366). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6935) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Gunnery School (Eastchurch)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/IC/418). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1990). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Experimental Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5861). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, Cable Ship John Pender1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Fleet Messenger Ermine1
Royal Navy, HMS Kilmaine1
Royal Navy, SS Suevic1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. Machine Gun Corps, R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Narwhale1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Tarantula1
Royal Air Force, 111th Sqdn. (5th Wing)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10373) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5833). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9552). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2937). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, 64th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4811). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Petrel1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Warrior1
Royal Navy, HMS Pontefract1
Royal Navy, HMSL. Ganges II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Contest1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Kendal Castle1
Royal Air Force, "T" Aeroplane Acceptance Park1
Royal Air Force, 2nd (N) Aircraft1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1793). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/488). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8959). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 6 Aircraft Acceptance Park (Renfrew)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5653). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4165). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President V1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 0671
Royal Navy, HMS Goliath1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Ben Ardna1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ludlow1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Instructor1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Lydian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Bristol City1
Royal Navy, (RFR. B/6813). HMS Opal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/377 ). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 68th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8129). HMS Brisk1
Royal Air Force, No. 18 Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3420). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3450). HMS Victory1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Airship C.7.1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Contest1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Glenboyne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Blackthorne1
Royal Navy, HMS Delhi1
Royal Navy, HMS Morning Star1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Boynton1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.T.B. No.901
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Kinnaird Head War Sig. Stat., HMS President IV.1
Madras Guards, Auxiliary Force (India)1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH./A./1961) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2558). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 55th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7516). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, M.T.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3987). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, "1" Balloon Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2714). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No.3 Training Centre1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 5621
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6966). HM S/M. H31
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Smack Etheland Millie1
Royal Navy, HMS Charon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cyclops II1
Royal Navy, HMS Sikh1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 90th Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (DEV. RFR/B/2590). HMS Fauvette1
Royal Air Force, 14th Aeroplane Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10808). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6606). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Dispersal Centre (Purfleet)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9802). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Drake1
Royal Navy, HMS President IV H.M.C.G. Station (Crosshaven)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President (S.S. Normandy")1
Royal Navy, M.F.A. Wear1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Taplow1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Duke1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Lisette1
Royal Air Force, (Armament School, Ealing).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1933). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Anti-Aircraft Park (Hendon)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5069). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9027). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 66 Wing, Adriatic Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5810). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4250). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No 1 Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Genia1
Royal Navy, HMS Monarch1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Elsie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Fusilier1
Royal Navy, HMS P.281
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kashmir1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Comedian1
Royal Navy, (RFR. P.O. A. 1182). HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 21st Sqdn. Wireless1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3881). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8218). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aux. School of Aerial Gunnery1
Royal Flying Corps, 23rd Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3686). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3591). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, 5th Sqdn. 5th Wing.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Agnes and Janet1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Neptunian1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathlocky1
Royal Navy, HMS Myrmidon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hercules1
Royal Navy, HMS Tilbury1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cape Corso1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM C.M.B. No. I.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/A/1788) HMS Sandringham1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Stores Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2626). HMS Simoom1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7610). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, Mechanical Transport, 1st Aircraft Depot Repair Park1
Royal Flying Corps, (Hounslow)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1046). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2802). HMS Talbot1
Royal Flying Corps, Recruiting Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/888). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 5491
Royal Navy, HMS M/71
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wellholme1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Armoured Car Div. (Russia). HMS President II1
Southern Provinces Mounted Rifles1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Seafire1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. A/282 (PO). HMS Excellent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1097). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6706). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, School of Artillery Co-operation1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9887). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1661). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Cadet Flying School (Upavon)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5515). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.)1
Royal Navy, HM S/M H101
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Young Fred1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lorna Doone1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Asteria1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (Motor Boat Reserve) H.M.C.M.B. 251
Royal Navy, SS Daybreak1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Romeo1
Royal Air Force, 10A Dispersal Centre.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10246). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 35th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5685). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Airship Construction Station (Kingsnorth)1
Royal Air Force, North Sea Airship No. XI.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9459). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1572). HMS Newmarket1
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Balloon Wing, 1st Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4677). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HM H.SRohilla1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hambledon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Iolare1
Royal Navy, HMS Perdita1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Overton.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Queen1
Royal Navy, HMS Winchester1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Calypso1
Royal Air Force, "G" Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1197) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 28th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4663). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 86th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8843), HMS Foyle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5281) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3984). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Espiegle1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. No. 4031
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Enterprise1
Royal Navy, HMS Champagne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Daniel Harrington1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Barlow1
Royal Navy, HMS Oriole1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hazelwood1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Favorita1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Avanti1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO A/1879). HMS Victory I1
Royal Air Force, 209th Training Depot Station (Lee-on-the-Solent)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3623). HMS Gibraltar1
Royal Air Force, 63rd Wing (East Mudros)1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Wireless School.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8012). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2737). HMS M281
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3260). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Air Service, (East Fortune)1
Royal Navy, Devonport Barracks1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Strymon1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Ameer1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler B901
Royal Navy, HMS Daedalus1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Silver King1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Weymouth1
Kenhardt Commando1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. PO B/2148). HMS Zulu1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2229). HMS Arrogant1
Royal Air Force, 52nd J.D.S. (Cromlington).1
Royal Air Force, HMS Vindictive,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7395) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3036). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2509). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 4 Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6664). HMS Hampshire1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.C.S. Niobe1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Otway1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vesper1
Royal Navy, HMS Seabear1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 2nd Reserve Bn. formerly Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Siege Guns.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10663). HMS Hibernia1
Royal Air Force, D. A. P. (Paris)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9701). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Repatriation Camp1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1175). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, 95th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5113). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Sprig of Heather1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Kingsway1
Royal Navy, HMS Astrala1
Royal Navy, R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Zelo1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Gransha1
Royal Air Force, (Prawle Point).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Northfield1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10043). HM Trawler Garmo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5353). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Air Construction Service (Pulham)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9247). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/IC/461). HMS Fearless1
Royal Flying Corps, 51st Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4536). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station Thasos.1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B.D. Wolsey1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Jasper II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fort George1
Royal Navy, HMS ''Trent1
Royal Navy, HMS George V1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Chichester1
Royal Navy, HMS Partrige1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Morea1
Royal Navy, HMS Wakeful1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Minnehaha1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Agincourt1
Royal Air Force, No.1 School of Aerial Gunnery1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Flawyl1
Royal Navy, (RFR/A/2922) HMS Armadale Castle1
Royal Air Force, 243rd Sqdn. (Cherbourg)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4224) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8533). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Training Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4472). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3790). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, British Aegean Sqdn1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Stephen Furness1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Clarosin1
Royal Navy, HM Tug Handy1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Motor Lighter 154.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N.A.S.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./P.O./B./797). HMS Bayano1
Royal Air Force, 2 (N) Stores Depot Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3178). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 5th School of Aeronautics (Denham)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7858). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 M.T. Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2068). HMS Tornado1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3060). HMS Broke1
Royal Navy, (RFRIPOLB/2556). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Xerxes1
Royal Navy, HM Supply Ship Carrigan Head1
Royal Navy, HMS Convolvulus1
Royal Navy, HMS Stour1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.V. Arabis1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H M S. Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. A/2186). HMS Pomone1
Royal Air Force, 186th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1591). HMS Goliath1
Royal Air Force, 49th Training Depot Station,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7115). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. 83rd Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Dev. P/4794). HMS Melpomene1
Royal Air Force, Tent Detachment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2087). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Main Wings, 13th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6025). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Trawler Leandros1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Mine Sweeper Queen Empress1
Royal Navy, HMS Broke. 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morven1
Royal Navy, HMS Lady Ismay1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Orion1
British Columbia Mounted Rifles1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Umba1
Royal Air Force, 11th Irish Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10485). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6034). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Boys Training School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9596). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3608). HMS Carmania1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4864). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S Rainbow.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Protect Me1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Launch 761
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler James Secker1
6th Mounted Rifles (Cape Light Horse)1
Royal Air Force, "C" Flight 30th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/6098). HMS Europa1
Royal Air Force, 254th Tech. Stores.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4374). HMS Ebro1
Royal Air Force, 7th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8655). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4800). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Flying Corps, 31st Wing1
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Air Station (Cranwell)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3865). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No. 7921
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Coronaria1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vendelicia1
Royal Navy, HMS Oak1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Glen Gilder1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Ameer1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S Dicky1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R.LCH/A/1343) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3347). HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Air Force, 60 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7916). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Balloon Instruction1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2337). HMS Majestic1
Royal Flying Corps, 17 Balloon Sec.1
Royal Flying Corps, Training Reserve, 1st Aircraft Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3171). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Eva Wales.1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 221
Royal Navy, HMS Craigie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sapphire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ettrick1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Sokoto''1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 7921
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. B/6021). HMS Vivid I1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1952). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7240). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/1622). HM Trawler Picton Castle1
Royal Air Force, W.T. Flight. 21st Wing1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Training Centre (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2235). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6237). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Drifter Boy Harold.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 2821
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Tipperary1
Bushire Light Railway1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Wathfield1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10529). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6148) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, Caldale Airship Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9632). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4065). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4915). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Margaret1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X.911
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John Jefferson1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sabrina1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Princess1
Royal Navy, Mine Clearing Service, HMS Larkspur1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Trocas1
Army Printing and Stationery Services1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Marmion1
Royal Air Force, (Dwina River Force).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/885). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, 2nd F.S. (Marske)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5257) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, A.C.S.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9099). HMS Kale1
Royal Air Force, No. 9 Training Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, 48th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/6107). SS Britannia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4366). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 6 Sqdn1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Golden News1
Royal Navy, HMS Ramillies1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Rinaldo1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Marlow1
Royal Navy, HMS Virginian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Yesso1
Royal Navy, (RFR. Ports. B/5462). HMS Redoubtable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3923). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8353). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Northern Aircraft Repair Depot.1
Royal Flying Corps, 26th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4076). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3678). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Air Station (Roehampton)1
Royal Navy, H. M.S. Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Beneficant.1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Strathlet-Han1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Carbosin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tagalie1
Royal Navy, HMS Toreador1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Dartmoor1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Public School Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B/4699) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 1st Mechanical Transport Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2842). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7749). H.M.G.B. Moth1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 (T) Wireless School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1557). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn. 1st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2895). HMS Newmarket1
Royal Flying Corps, Reserve Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/342). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine G.9.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine H.3.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duchess of Montrose1
Royal Navy, HMS Spindrift1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS, Honeysuckle1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Strongbow1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH. B/10202). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 46th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1218) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6841). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, General Duties Unit1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B7607). HM Gunboat Taranta1
Royal Air Force, School of Training1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1919). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Flying Corps, Depot (South Farnborough)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5800). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, Admiralty Transport, Hornby Grange1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Lily and Maggie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bavano1
Royal Navy, HMS Kildimo1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Soldier Prince1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, ,HM Trawler 'James Pond,'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Stryn1
Bengal North Western Railway1
Royal Air Force, 37th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10326) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5794). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9526). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Q.M. Stores Distributing Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2524). HMS Changunola1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4793). HMS Hogue1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Garth Castle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Paragon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Holyrood1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Sea Fay1
Royal Navy, HMS Pilomel1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pekin,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1568). HMS Racoon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4823). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 8th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8929). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 51 Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5603) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 40th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4099). HMS Good Hope. 1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II (Eastchurch).1
Royal Navy, H.M.T. B 121
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Fearless II1
Royal Navy, HMS Europa.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Horsham1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler John High1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Beatrice1
Nyasaland Frontier Force1
Royal Air Force, 211th Sqdn. 65th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR, PO/B/505). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3733). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8083). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 13 Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3220). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 20th Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3377). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Ajax1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Fraser1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Lawers1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Batsford1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.T. B 10 R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe & Hawke Bn. R.N.D.1
Royal Air Force, 1st (T) Wireless School, 26th Wing1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./B/3023) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2434). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7484). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Isle of Grain Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3750). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd. Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2618). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Army Kite Ballon Sec.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6862). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 3271
Royal Navy, HM SIM1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Paddle Minesweeper Kylemore1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vindex1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 63rd Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Queen Elizabeth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10752). HMS Juno1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6557). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Depot, (Halton).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/978). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Royal Naval Airship Station (Mullion)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1393). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Aeroplane Experimental Station (Martlesham Heath)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5269). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Linsdell1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Andes1
Royal Navy, HMS QI1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Revenge1
Royal Navy, RFR/CH/B/608). HMS Cressy1
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Section, Lerwick.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hornet.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Plasma1
Royal Air Force, (Uxbridge Depot).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10124). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5503). HMS Euryalus1
Royal Air Force, Air Station (Polegate)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9334). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/P.O./A/1180). HMS Research1
Royal Flying Corps, 55th Sqdn1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Seaplane Station (Portland).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4584). HMS Glory1
Royal Navy, HM Brig I1
Royal Navy, HMS Abeille1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler George Borthwick1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Water Tank Krini1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Newsbury1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Oristano1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Arrogant1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Greavesash1
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3515). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Campania II1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Lilac1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Kirkland1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Bovic1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathairlie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Harpenden1
Royal Navy, HMS Thrasher1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cairndhu1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, M.L. 621
Manitoba Rangers1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH./B./6047). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depart1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2589) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7555). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Marine and Armament Exp. Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/590). HMS Heroic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2775). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, R.S. Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7061). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Princeps1
Royal Navy, HMS Lychais1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Devonshire1
Royal Navy, HMS Sirius1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wallington. 1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anti Aircraft, HMS President V1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Royal Oak1
Harrismith Rifles1
Royal Navy, (Mine Clearance Service). HMS Espiegle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10852). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 44th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6683). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Egyptian Expeditionary Force1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9853). H M.S. Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1579). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Asst. Cmdt. Central Flying School, Upavon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5424) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord George1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arlanza1
Royal Navy, HMS Ramsey1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Samia1
Royal Navy, Shetland Sect. (Lerwick).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ravensworth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10201). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 34th Sqdn. 51st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5597). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Supply Depot1
Royal Air Force, No1 Observers School of Aerial Gunnery (New Romney)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9422). HM Motor Lighter No. X61
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1180). HMS Phoebe1
Royal Flying Corps, 58th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve1
Royal Navy, HM Dockyard Sheerness.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Greta II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Boadicea II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Potomac1
Royal Navy, HMS White Oak;1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Brisk1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Heathpark1
Royal Air Force, "E" Sect. Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/13/9049). HMS Marmion1
Royal Air Force, 27th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4597). HMS Derwent1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Fighting School.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8815). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5058). HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3932). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Campania1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. 3671
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Duthies1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Culbasin1
Royal Navy, HMS Erin (HMS Iris, Zeebrugge Raid).1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Warter Priory1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS King George V1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hansley1
Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard.'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Dhoon1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Antilochus1
Royal Navy, (RFR Ch. A/1955). HMS Victorious1
Royal Air Force, 209 Training Depot Station (Lee-on-the-Solent)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3583). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, 62nd Wing 221st Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Training Depot Station (Stamford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7964). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2543). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Flying Corps, 19th Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3235). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, 3rd Wing1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Pitstruan1
Royal Navy, HM T.B.D. 61
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ashton1
Royal Navy, HMS Curlew1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Seddon1
Royal Navy, HMS Michael1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Fifinella1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Adela1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 4241
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Warrior1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. B. 6226). HMS Victory I1
Royal Air Force, 192nd Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2133). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, HMS Galatea1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7339). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2630). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2406). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6486). HM Trawler Corientes1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No 33A1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Lighter K261
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Onward1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Velox1
South African Garrison Institute1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Plumpton1
Finnish Civilian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SCorfe Castle1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10623). HM Submarine K.4.1
Royal Air Force, Commodore Staff1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6315) HMS Bacchante1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9671). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/10160). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Flying Corps, 8th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5058). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Blackwhale1
Royal Navy, HM S/M D51
Royal Navy, HMS Arun1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler King Frederick1
Royal Navy, HMS Icewhale1
Royal Navy, HMS Q 36.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Waverley1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ghurka1
Royal Air Force, (Kingsnorth)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10024). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Aeroplane Experimental Establishment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5332). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9174). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.1 School of Instruction1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/IC/1804). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 50th Balloon Sect. 5th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4468). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Killingholme)1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No.151
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Hopeful1
Royal Navy, HMS Vampire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fezenta1
Royal Navy, HMS Garth1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Traw]er Clach-na-Budin1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mary Baird1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht, Ceto1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Emlyndene1
Royal Navy, (RFR.PO.B.3907). HMS Glatton1
Royal Air Force, 23rd Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4192) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8458). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4287). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Depot, Aircraft Repair Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3730). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Cars1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Boy Billie1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler, St. Maurice1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Thomas Atkinson1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Ennismore.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./P.O./2443). HMS Victory1
Royal Air Force, 5th Group Dover1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7819). Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Communication Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1893). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3007). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, School of Aeronautics (Reading),1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POIB/1845). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler King's Grey1
Royal Navy, HMS Coningsby1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rigoletto1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Lyons1
Indian Government Stationery Department1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Torlair1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Ch/B/8722). HMS Spey1
Royal Air Force, 16th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/150) HMS Hermes1
Royal Air Force, 48th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7020). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. 11th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CHIB/2486). M.F.A. Eleanor1
Royal Air Force, South Western Area Non-Effective Officers Pool1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2047), HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5926). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Drifter Leonard1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM M.L. No. 4031
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E10.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Styx1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Norsholt1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Togston1
Royal Air Force, 117th Sqdn. 27th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10426). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 39th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6007). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9576). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3296). HM Motor Lighter X.1621
Royal Flying Corps, 68th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4853) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, Portsmouth Bn. R.N Div.1
Royal Navy, HM Kerry Range1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Jaboo II1
Royal Navy, HMS Heda1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ashtree1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Polly Bridge1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Souma1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cynthia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Landonia1
Royal Air Force, (A.P. Baghdad)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1889) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Air Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5027). HMS Clan McNaughton1
Royal Air Force, 96 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9000). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 6 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5719). HMS Osiris1
Royal Flying Corps, 43rd Wing.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4220). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Kingsnorth Air Station1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 191
Royal Navy, HMS Lady Cory Wright1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Edwardian1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Evangel1
Royal Navy, HMS P.141
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M151
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. John O'Scott1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Carawa1
Royal Navy, (RFR. DEV. A/4205). R.N. HMS Dreel Castle1
Royal Air Force, 217th Sqdn. 61st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3851). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 6th Flying Training School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8165). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Dev/B/3624). HMS Sybille1
Royal Navy, HMS Sturgeon1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Vitol1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M S. Viknor1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. B/1155). HMS Highflyer1
Royal Air Force, 18th Balloon Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1820). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7153). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. Middle East1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Dev/A/1112) HMS President1
Royal Air Force, Training School of Aeronautics1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Aircraft Depot, Engine Repair Shops1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2165). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6138). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M.S. Q201
Royal Naval Reserve, HM ML. 2821
Royal Navy, HMS Buttercup1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Neil Smith1
Royal Navy, HMS Salamander1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Machine Gun Corps R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Waitemata1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10511). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Communication Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6096). HMS Undaunted1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9616). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot.1
Royal Flying Corps, 77th (H.D.) Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3871). HMS Iris1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4893). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Christine1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter No. X61
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ray1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John Curran1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lobelia1
Royal Navy, HMS Prince Edward1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President,1
Royal Navy, Medical Unit. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Trenta-y-Tres.1
Royal Air Force, (Central Flying School)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/2006). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Base Mechanical Transport Reserve Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5154). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 9th School of Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9078). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 8 Tent Detachment1
Royal Flying Corps, 46th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5970), SS Alfalfa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4308). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 20 Sqdn. Armoured Cars.1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No 131
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Epsom1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, King's Grey1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Manco1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Larchgrove1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Sophron1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Cyrene1
Royal Navy, (RFR. PO. B 5952). HMS Hildebrand1
Royal Air Force, 226th Sqdn., 67th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3905). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 6th Wing, H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8283). HM Torpedo Boat No. 111
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Fighting School1
Royal Flying Corps, 24th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3879), HMS Redbreast1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3625). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Aspire1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Remarko1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Caliph1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hilary1
Royal Navy, HMS Tiverton1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. formerly Benbow Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Ch/B/10059). HMS Euryalus1
Royal Air Force, 1st Balloon Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2749). HM Trawler Burnley1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7686). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Nabbar Gate,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1330). SS. Treveal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2859). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits Training Centre (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/16). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Aiglon1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.5.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.7.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ratapiko1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duchess1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, C Coy. Drake Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Snaefell1
Idar Sardars Corps1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. B/7881). Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Carolina Commando1
Royal Air Force, 15th Balloon Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1153). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 45th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6771). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, Felixstowe1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9957). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1784). HMS Osiris II1
Royal Flying Corps, Clearing Depot (Farnborough)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5706). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. B71
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Golden Rule1
Royal Navy, HMS Blackburn1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lysander II1
Royal Navy, HMS Kennett1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Bacchante1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sirius1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (R.N. Depot, Crystal Palace) HMS Victory VI1
Royal Navy, SS Linwood1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Magic1
Royal Air Force, 36th T.D.S.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10277). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5746). HMS Lancaster1
Royal Air Force, Airship Training Wing (Cranwell).1
Royal Air Force, Palestine Bde. H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9489). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2181) HM Yacht Aries1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4752) Drake Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter New Dawn1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Harvest1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Henry Stroud1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Nairn1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Renfrew1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Ceto1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Hunsgate1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1440). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4774). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8892) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, No. 5 Flying School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5458). HMS Echo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4070). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Montrose1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Exuberant1
Royal Navy, HMS Delhi1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Purdy1
Royal Navy, HMS Excellent. 1
Royal Navy, HMS Osiris II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Highland Glen".1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Israel Aldcroft1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Baron Herries1
Royal Air Force, 20th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B/5586). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3666). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8050). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 11 Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/302). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Sqdn. (2nd Wing)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3312). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, (Redcar Station).1
Royal Navy, H M S. Pembroke1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T.B. No. 971
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Columba1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Ardra1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sisters Meville1
Royal Navy, HMS Mistletoe1
Royal Navy, HMS Tay1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Arklow1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Ludlow1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMSPembroke1
Royal Air Force, 19th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Ports. I.C. 453). HMS Malaya1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2317). HMS Juno1
Royal Air Force, 53rd Sqdn. attd. 4th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7440). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, I.S. of T.T. (Halton Camp)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3445). HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2539). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 6, Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6819). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 1611
Royal Navy, HM S/M. L171
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Newbury1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Owl1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Corinsin1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Princess Royal1
Canadian Expeditionary Force1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Wireless Station (Aberdeen). HMS President IV1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10709). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 42nd Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6480). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Depot (Kingsnorth)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9752). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1330). H.M Trawler Helgian1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5206). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Tarlair1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Laurel Crown1
Royal Navy, HMS Auricula1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Amalthea1
Royal Navy, HMS Q191
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ravenswood1
Royal Navy, R.N.Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, Shetland Sect1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hazel1
Royal Air Force, (Spinola)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Penmorvah1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10076). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5444). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, Air Ship Station (Howden)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9297). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, No.2 Stores Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEVIA/2856), HMS Vivid1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4562.) HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Armoured Car Div. (Gallipoli)1
Royal Navy, H.MS. Newmarket1
Royal Navy, HMS 'Sapphire.'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug John Bradford1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Nepaulin,1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Nora1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Arabis1
Royal Air Force, "B" Balloon Base (Rathmullen)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Gitano1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/4483) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4267). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8589). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, No. 21 Balloon Sect1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4585). HMS Orconia1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3834). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, F Sqdn. 2nd Wing, HMS President II,1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. 88 B.D.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Clyde1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Urka1
Royal Navy, HMS Northesk1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Iris1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Forestmoor (London)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Submarine K.4.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Regimental Depot, R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R.B.6770 PO.). HMS Glory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3275). HMS Turbulent1
Royal Air Force, 5th Training Depot Station (Huntingdon)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7898). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2262). HM S/M. E201
Royal Flying Corps, 15th Reserve Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, Special Reserve School of Aerial Gunnery1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3135). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, 1st Reserve Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Angle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Alberia1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No 961
Royal Navy, HMS Coronado1
Royal Navy, HMS Marshal Ney1
Royal Air Force, 14th Aircraft Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10810). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6631). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Dispersal Centre (Ripon)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9808). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Sch. Tech. Training Camp.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1498). HMS Bayano1
Royal Flying Corps, Aircraft Repair Park1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cameo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5335). HMS Stephen Furness1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Victorsit1
Royal Navy, HMS Isis1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ardent1
Royal Navy, RFR/PO/B/5229. HM S/M E491
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve (South Africa), HMS Afrikander1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Princess Dagmar1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10146). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5554). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9385). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.54 Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/2954). HMS Ariadne1
Royal Flying Corps, 57th Resene Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4614). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Coastguard (Sutton Station)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Whaler Pilotwhale1
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke I.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ooma1
Royal Navy, HMS Westco II1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Polymnia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Harmattan1
Royal Air Force, "D" Tent Detachment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/7682) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, 26th Training Depot Stn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4521). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8701) HMS Coquette1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Aircraft Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4980) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 34th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3900). HMS Leviathan1
Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Rohilla,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Daybreak1
Royal Navy, HMS Odin.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kelvin1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Governor (Liverpool)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Christopher1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Adriatic1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R/CH/B/5437). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3500). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 61st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7950). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2463). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3205.) HMS Ettrick1
Royal Navy, Caister-on-Sea Coast Guard Station.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Hatano,1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No.11
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Aquamarine1
Royal Navy, HMS Crusander1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Excellent. 1
Royal Navy, HMS Swiftsure.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. 520.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid I1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. A. 2859). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2078). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 50th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7287). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2323). HMS Goliath1
Royal Air Force, Wireless School (Winchester)1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aircraft Park, D1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6349). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Drumtochty1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. F341
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 4571
Royal Navy, HMS Campania1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ocean Angler1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Chelmsford1
South African Aviation Corps1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Penn1
Euphrates Levy1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Wreathier1
Royal Air Force, 12th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1057). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Central Pay Office1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/625). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9654). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B, 5466). HMS Glory1
Royal Flying Corps, 82nd Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5018). HM Submarine K.4.1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Stadacona1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Select1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Acasta1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Proserpine1
Royal Navy, HMS Prosperine1
Royal Navy, R.F.A. Reliance .1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Vedamore1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Fresh Hope1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Mexico City1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B 7206). HMS Implacable1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Issue Sect. 2nd Air Supply Depot1
Royal Air Force, Aerial Observation School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5300). HMS Hermes1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9119) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Flying Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/886), SS Algarve1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4424). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Dardanelles).1
Royal Navy, HMS Terrible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Evangel. 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Violet May1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mastiff1
Royal Navy, HMS P591
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid II,1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht Goissa1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Earl of Elgin1
Royal Air Force, 21st Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR.B/5404). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 236th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 73rd Wing Yarmouth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4129). HMS Eden1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8421). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 School of Navigation and Bombing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4153) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3716). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Div. (Dardanelles),1
Royal Navy, H.M S Begonia1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Whooper1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Charles Aster1
Royal Navy, HMS Duke Depot (Port Said)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hungerford1
Royal Navy, HMS Newbury1
Royal Navy, HMS Trenchant1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM M-Boat No 2541
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Dev./A/4197). HM Motor Lighter K56.1
Royal Air Force, 5th Balloon Sect. H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2933). HMS Arrogant1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7786). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aircraft Supply Depot,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1736). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2989). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, S.F.S. Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/509). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Goodwood1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Reporto1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dunedin1
Royal Navy, HMS Mallard1
Royal Navy, HMS St Vincent1
Royal Naval Reserve, Ketch, Trebiskin1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, D Coy. Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH/A/1873) HMS Pembroke1
Civilian Employment Bureau1
Royal Air Force, 16th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Air Force, 47th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1393). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6945). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, H.M.F.A. Elpiniki 1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/IC/848). HMS Chester1
Royal Air Force, Seaplane Station (Felixstowe)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1994). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, First Army Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5869). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, Coastguard Station, Tol-Pedn-Penwith, Porthcurno, Cornwall1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Gunboat Excellent1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Merisia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Birmingham1
Royal Navy, Staff of D.N.T.O. (Dieppe).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. Machine Gun Corps. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Tasso1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10376). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5843). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, attd. 211th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9554). HMS Turbulent1
Royal Air Force, R.A.F. Station (Dundee)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3026). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4817). HMS Victory1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Pembroke (R.M.A. Anti-Aircraft Bde. Dunkerque)1
Royal Navy, HM Gunboat Moth1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Indian Empire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pentstemon1
Royal Navy, HMSMontrose1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Saxonia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cordelia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Kenmare1
Royal Air Force, "T" Sect. School of Technical Training (Halton Camp)1
Royal Air Force, 2nd (W.) Aeroplane Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4910). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8968). HM Trawler Garmo1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5666). HMS Cornwallis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4170). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Frehuny1
Royal Navy, HMS Hampshire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Benton Castle1
Royal Navy, HMS P. 311
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Intent,1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Marion1
Royal Navy, (RFR. CH. A/2008). HM Trawler Lord Airedale1
Royal Air Force, 213th Sqdn. 61st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3779). HMS Ebro1
Royal Air Force, 69th "T" Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8133). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 188 (N) Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3460) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3465). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Armed Fishing Smack Ivanhoe1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Grenadier1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Blue Sky1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler St. Seriol1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Braeside1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.T.D. Derwent,1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, London Div., Anti-Aircraft Corps.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Ch./A/1116). HM Yacht Kethailes1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aeroplane Supply Depot Repair Park,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2559). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7526) HMS Undaunted1
Royal Air Force, M.T. Repair Depot (Harlescott, Shrewsbury)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3988). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, "A" Coy. 13th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2726). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Flying Corps, No.4 Training Depot Station1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 651
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7000). HMS Bayano1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine C.26.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Smack Nelson1
Royal Navy, HMS Charybdis1
Royal Navy, HMS Silene1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vivid.'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, A Coy. Anson Bn.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Relentless1
Royal Navy, (Dev.)1
Royal Flying Corps, 70th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4866). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.S. Canada1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Protect,1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X.1711
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Falmouth1
Royal Navy, HMS President V.1
Royal Navy, M.F.A. Clan Graham1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Tattarax1
Anzac Mounted Div. H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1935). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 2nd B Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5071). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9033) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, No. 7 Aeroplane Acceptance Park1
Royal Flying Corps, 44th Wing.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5832). HM Submarine K.17.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4253). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter George Hay1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 98.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Emilion1
Royal Navy, HMS Foresight (lost in Princess Alberta).1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Guillemot1
Royal Navy, HMS P.311
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Macedonia (H.M.H.S. Highland Corrie)1
Royal Navy, HMS Victory X formerly H.M.T.B. D1011
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Kenmare1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Resono1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Commonwealth1
Postal Services1
Royal Navy, (RFR. P.O. A. 3198). HMS Victory II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3885). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 6th Stores Depot (Ascot)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8227). HMS Eden1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Balloon Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3716). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3592). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, 6 (Naval) Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ajax II1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Okino1
Royal Navy, HMS Dolphin,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathlui1
Royal Navy, HMS Tintagel1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Cape Finisterre1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Coast Guard Station (Inchkeith)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Miscellaneous Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/A/2025) HMS Spey1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2644) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7611). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Midland Area Flying Instructional School (Lilbourne)1
Royal Flying Corps, (Netheravon).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1059). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2816). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Recruiting Training Centre (Hounslow)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/908). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No.91
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.41.1
Royal Navy, HMS Clacton1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Quickley1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wellington1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Armoured Car Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Seagull1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. A/975). HMS Malaya1
Royal Air Force, 150th Sqdn. 16th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1123). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 45th Kite Balloon Sect1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6711). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Equipment and Personnel Depot.1
Royal Air Force, School of Fighting (Gunnery and Musketry)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9908). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1683). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Camp Everman, Texas, U.S.A.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5549). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.) HM Yacht Goissa1
Royal Navy, HM S/M H121
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Boy George1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lotos1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (Motor Boat Reserve) H.M.C.M.B. 33A1
Royal Navy, SS Euphorbia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Lion1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Royston Grange1
Royal Air Force, 10th Aircraft Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10250). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5689). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, Airship Construction Station (Pulham).1
Royal Air Force, North-East Area1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9461). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1771). HMS Bayano1
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Bn. Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders, attd. 9th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4684). HMS Shark1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HM Hospital Ship Rohilla1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Hyacinth1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Norford Suffling1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Harlech Castle1
Royal Navy, HMS Greyhound1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Jeannette1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS P. 251
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Queen Helena1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Highland Harris1
Royal Air Force, "G" Sqdn. (Mudros)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1230). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4678). HMS India1
Royal Air Force, No. 5 (E.) Aircraft Repair Depot (Cambridge)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8844). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5307). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 38th Training Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3I95). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. X.1671
Royal Navy, HMS Chrysanthemum. 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Daniel Henry1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Beatty1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lady Moyra1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Fraser1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Bagdale1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO B/1075). HMS Excellent1
Royal Air Force, 209th Training Depot Station, Lee-on-the-Solent1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3625). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 63rd Wing attd. No. 3 Kite Balloon Base.1
Royal Air Force, No. 1. Aeroplane Supply Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8014). HMSubmarine D.2.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2742). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3265). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Air Service, (Eastbourne).1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Tahiti1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Aracari1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Sir James Rickett1
Royal Navy, HMS Minion1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Andoni1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duchess of Kent1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Wildfire1
Royal Air Force, 199th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. PO./B./4356). HMS Leviathan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2232). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Air Force, HMS Vindictive.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7405). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3075). HM S/M. E371
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2512). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 4 Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/668). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M./L. Lilacina1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. K171
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Orthos1
Royal Navy, HMS Carron1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vestal1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS President Port Control Officer, Volo.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Signal School, R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10674). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 41st Training Depot Station (Denham)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6413). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9708) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Repatriation Camp (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1190). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, 98th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5115). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Redcar1
Royal Navy, HM S/M B61
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter St. Aethens1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Albyn1
Royal Navy, R.N. Div. Train1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.V. Annie B. Smith1
Royal Air Force, (R.N. College, Greenwich)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Oanfa1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10045). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5356). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Air Construction Station (Norfolk)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9255). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Wireless School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/IC/734). HMS Prince George1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4543). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station, Cowes.1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.D Eden,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Forward Ho1
Royal Navy, HMS 'Attentive'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Dalkeith.1
Royal Navy, HMS Pasley1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Motagua1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mordenwood1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Training Depot Station1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Frankby1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/10001). Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 244th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4234). HMS Lightning1
Royal Air Force, 79th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8540). HMS Pyramus1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4480). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3795). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Dardanelles Armoured Car Div.1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Stonecrop1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Classin1
Royal Navy, HM Tug St. Mallows1
Royal Navy, HMS Eclipse1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tokio1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Eupion (London)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Motorboat Dauntless1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N.A.S. (Mudros).1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./PO./B./6917). HMS Andes1
Royal Air Force, 2 (N) Stores Distrib. Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3220). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 5th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7864) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2077). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 14th Kite Balloon Sect. 4th Balloon Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3083). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFRPO/B/585). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler 7701
Royal Navy, HM T.B. 29.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Rodney1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Egmont (Brig No. 1)1
Royal Navy, HMS Strathebrie1
Royal Naval Reserve, Naval Base (Kingston).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H M.S. Victory VI1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. A/4099). HMS Queen1
Royal Air Force, 188th (N) Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1640). HMS Falmouth1
Royal Air Force, 49th Training Depot Stn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7118). HMS Racoon1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. 9th Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV./A/1401.). HMS St. George.1
Royal Air Force, Training Camp (Spinola) Malta Garrison1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2104). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6042). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Trawler Lord Ridley1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Minesweeper Cambridge1
Royal Navy, HMS Bruce1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morvina1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Cadwosin1
Royal Navy, HMS Rugby1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. Machine Gun Coy., R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Orotava1
British Empire Leave Club1
Royal Air Force, 11th Irish Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10490). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Aircraft Dept1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6040) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9597). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Recruiting Depot (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3699). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Northolt1
Royal Navy, HMS Waterfly1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Paddington1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Assistance1
Royal Air Force, "C" Flight 4th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/6269) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, 25th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4385). HMS India1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8656). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 3 Stores Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4803). HMS Defence1
Royal Flying Corps, 32nd Sqdn1
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Aircraft Depot.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3866). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.S. Niobe (late HMS Danae)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Coronatia1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Sapphire II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cooksin1
Royal Navy, HMS Emporer of India1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vera Grace1
Royal Navy, HMS Oakley1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Jessamine1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Glenfrain1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Anthony Hope;1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S Iceland1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R.LPO/B/7136.). SS Ravensworth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3423). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7920). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Bombing (Stonehenge)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/23553). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 17th Kite Balloon Coy.1
Royal Flying Corps, Wireless and Observer's School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3177). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, A Coy. Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Everest1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No. 31
Royal Navy, HMS Matchless1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Waterwitch1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No. 7IA.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Viking1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev./4484). HMS Columbella1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1985). SS John O'Scott1
Royal Air Force, 4th School of Aerial Gunnery.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7254). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Halton Camp1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/1658). HMS Hannibal1
Royal Air Force, Western Experimental Workshops (Cardiff)1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Training Depot (Stamford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2240). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6265). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Drifter Suffolk County1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 3071
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nodzu1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Caronia1
Royal Navy, HMS Sardonyx1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Topaze.1
Singapore Volunteer Artillery1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th T.M. Bty. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 122nd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10532). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6170). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Calshot (Hants).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9637). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Training Wing (Blandford.)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/4082). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4920). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X.IOI. 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Rosehearty1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler John Pascoe1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Syria1
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Margaret1
Royal Navy, Naval Siege Guns (France)1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Trojan1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Fauvette1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Mascota1
Royal Air Force, (East Fortune).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/890). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 2nd F.T.S. (Duxford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5261). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9100). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. I. Sub. Unit. Gen. Duties Unit1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/649), HMS Tornado1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4369). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, No.1 Wing (Dunkerque)1
Royal Navy, HMS Renown1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Etna1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Sarah Alice1
Royal Navy, HMS P121
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Logwell,1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler, Caldy1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Destro1
Royal Navy, (RFR. Ports. B/6843). HM P.311
Royal Air Force, 72nd Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3924). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/836). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Officer's Technical Training Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3680). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Air Service, Air Station (St. Mary's Scilly Isles).1
Royal Navy, H. M.S. Queen Mary1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hogue. 1
Royal Navy, HMS Nesmar II1
Royal Navy, HMS Tormentor1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Devonian1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter John Robert1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Public School Bn. R.N.. Div1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B/7307) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 1st Observers School of Aerial Gunnery1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2843). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7761). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aeroplane Park.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1587). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Wing, 32nd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2940). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/35). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Duke1
Royal Navy, HMS Colne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Recepto.'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duchess of Rothesay1
Royal Navy, HMS Magpie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMSEbro1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Sunflower1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH. B/10204). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 162nd Bde. H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1293). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6870). HMS Laurentic1
Royal Air Force, General List1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/BI 7523). HMS Otranto1
Royal Air Force, School of Training (Halton)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1958). HMS Victory1
Royal Flying Corps, Details (Sitapur)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5808). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Nexus1
Royal Navy, HMS Kildorrey1
Royal Navy, HMS Richard Welford1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Southern Belle1
Royal Navy, SS Romeo1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 169th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Sunland1
Bengal Staff Corps1
Royal Air Force, 10th Wireless School1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10340). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5821). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Armament School (Uxbridge),1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9527). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, R.A.E. (Experimental Sqdn.)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2536). HMS Avoca1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4796). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Spring Flower1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Peacemaker1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Seadawn1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Rosa Harriette1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Clio1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Instructor1
Royal Air Force, "O" Section, (Halton Camp).1
Royal Air Force, 29th Tent Detachment1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1603). HMS Clan Mc Naughton1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4848). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8930). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 53 Training Depot Station (Dover),1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5616) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4120). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II Armoured Car Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, H.M.T. President,1
Royal Navy, HMS Excellent1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Drake1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Yarmouth II1
Royal Navy, HMS P 26.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lobster1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hungerford1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Lily Melling1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Blagdon1
Nyasaland Nursing Service1
Royal Air Force, 211th Sqdn.. 65th Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR. A/2635 P.O.). HMS Vernon1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3734). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8084). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/325) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 20th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3391). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Amphion1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.Q. Shetland Sect., Lerwick.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Loyal1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler St. Ayles1
Royal Navy, HMS Defender1
Royal Navy, HMS Monmouth,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Godetia1
Royal Navy, HMS Terror1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Belgian Prince1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.T. B 181
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. attd. 189th Trench Mortar Bty., R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 1st Advanced Salvage Depot1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./B/3126). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2455). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, 54th Training Depot Station,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7495). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Isle of Grain Experimental Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3760). HMS Vivid1
Royal Flying Corps, 47th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2629). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6872). HMS Invincible1
Royal Navy, HM Smack Ethel and Millie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Paddle Minesweeper Queen of the North1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Peter Lovet1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vindictive1
Governor's Body Guard, Indian Army1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10769). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 43 Training Squadron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6564). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, Details Pay Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9786). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, S.B. (Calafrana)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1394). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Flying Corps, Aeroplane Repair Park (Aldershot)1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Vivid II1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5284). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E151
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Troophead1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Aquarius'1
Royal Navy, RFR/CH/B/6192). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Hoste1
Australian Merchant Navy1
Royal Air Force, (Uxbridge)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10125). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5526) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, Air Station, (Southend)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9339). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/P0/B/4104). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N.A.S. Station (Tregaulle)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4586). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Brig No. 11
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3860) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8166). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3645). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Kite Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3528). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, 4th Sqdn. 4th Wing1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Clyde 111
Royal Navy, H M.S. Lord Nelson1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Koorah1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Boy Roy1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Strathalva1
Royal Navy, HMS Murray1
Royal Navy, HMS Thruster1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Caithness1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, M.V. Arabis1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH.I B.3950). HM Gunboat Moth1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2598). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 56th Wireless Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7556). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Dev/A/I035). HMS Albion1
Royal Flying Corps, (Burwash Hall)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2781). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, R.T. Centre1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 3201
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/7083). HMS Narbrough1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.14.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine E.22.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Devonshire. (Shetland Sect.)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Warbler1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anti-Aircraft Corps (London).1
Royal Navy, (Mine Clearance Service). HMS Hexham1
Canadian Reserve Artillery1
Royal Air Force, 14th Sqdn. (Egypt)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10892). HMS Undaunted1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6684). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Ely Stores Park,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9861). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1604). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vivid1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5469). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Welcome Home1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lord Grey".1
Royal Navy, HMS Ranger1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sapphire1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, Siege Guns (Dunkerque).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Knight Templar1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Red Rose1
Australian Voluntary Aid Detachment1
Royal Air Force, 106th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10209). HMS Euryalus1
Royal Air Force, 34th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5615). HMS Princess Royal1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Supply Depot.1
Royal Air Force, North East Area (Redcar)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9426) Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/1260). HMS Bulwark1
Royal Flying Corps, 59th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4654). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Formidable1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Grouse1
Royal Navy, HMS Gossamer1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Powhatan1
Royal Navy, HMS Whiting1
Royal Air Force, "E" Sect. Reserve Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/1691) HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4599) HMS Actaeon1
Royal Air Force, 84th Sqdn. attd. Aircraft Park.1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8817). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5064). HMS Raglan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3937). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS City of Oxford1
Royal Navy, H.M.M.L. 4341
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter East Briton1
Royal Navy, HMS Britomart1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Weigelia1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Hare1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Ardeala1
Royal Navy, (RFR Ch. B/953). HMS Bacchante1
Royal Air Force, 209th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3590). HM Drifter Clover Bank1
Royal Air Force, 62nd. Wing1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Training Depot Station (Stamford, Lincs)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7975). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2553). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3247). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, (Chingford).1
Royal Navy, Commander in Chief, Rosyth.1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. R.R.S1
Royal Navy, HM T.B.G1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Abinsi1
Royal Navy, HMS Syringa1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. No. 5411
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Warspite1
Johore Military Forces1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. B.27). HMS Glory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2134). HM Trawler Tervani1
Royal Air Force, 51st Sect.1
Royal Air Force, HMS Glorious1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7345). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2750). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2418). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 28 Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6503.) HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.C.M.B. No 67A1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Lighter K58.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Clan Mc Naughton1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 2nd (Reserve) Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Poppy1
First Aid Nursing Yeomanry (F.A.N.Y.)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SKumeril1
Royal Air Force, 132nd Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10630). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Composite Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/632). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9676). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, Repair Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/10910). HMS Formidable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5067). HMS Viknor1
Royal Navy, HM S/M E341
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter South Esk1
Royal Navy, HMS Ascension1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler King'1
Royal Navy, HMS Idaho1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Afrikander1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Q271
Royal Navy, HMS Q 41
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Wellaston1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Gibraltar1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Newlyn1
Royal Air Force, (Lee-on-the-Solent)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10030). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Sqdn. attd. 10th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5335). HMS Queen Mary1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9185). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No.1 School of Military Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/IC/303). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 50th Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4469). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Air Station (Plymouth).1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No.301
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter I.F.S1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fisher Boy1
Royal Navy, HMS Gazelle1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Alice.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mitchell1
Royal Navy, HMS Pargust1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Mavisbrook1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Champagne1
Royal Air Force, Milton Air Station1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Empress1
Royal Navy, (RFR.PO.B/3270). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4206). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8487). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Stores Distribution Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4319) Nelson Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3752). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Cars (Russia).1
Royal Navy, H.M S. Begonia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Boy George III1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Cicero1
Royal Navy, HMS Niger.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Erinding1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Mine Layer 4071
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./P.O./A./1155). HMS Fisgard1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3040). HMS Jupiter1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7823). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Communication Sqdn. (No. 2 School of Navigation and Bomb Dropping (Andover)).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1909). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3017). HMS Invincible1
Royal Flying Corps, School of Military Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/POJB/2361). HMS Viknor1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Marchioness of Bute1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morococala1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine L.7.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ristango1
Royal Navy, HMS Margit1
Royal Naval Reserve, M.F.A. Peshawar1
Uys' Scouts1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. Dev. 2257). HMS Ringdove1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1506). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 48th Wing, 200th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7028). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. 13th Group1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CHIB/7250). HMS Torrent1
Royal Air Force, Southern Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2050). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, H.Q. (France)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5958). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, H M. Drifter Piscatorial II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM M.L. No. 4241
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Morgan Jones1
Royal Navy, HMS Kinsha1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. H.Q., R.N. Div.1
East African Army's Chaplains' Department1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Nottingham1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10429). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 39th Wing (Thetford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6014). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Base Details1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9578). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, Reception Depot ("C" Sect.)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3309). HMS Alcantara1
Royal Flying Corps, 6th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4856). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Primrose1
Royal Navy, HM Minesweeper Kinross1
Royal Navy, HMS Andes1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Baron Ardrossan1
Royal Navy, HMS President (Armd. Cars).1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Sound Fisher1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Daffodil1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Larchgrove1
Royal Air Force, (Adriatic Group)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1911). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5034). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9004). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5722). Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Flying Corps, 44 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4221.) HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Air Service, Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. 351
Royal Navy, HMS Ladybird1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Egbert1
Royal Navy, HMS P.151
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M181
Royal Navy, HMS Victory II formerly HMS Barham1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Joshua Nicholson1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Plethos1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Cardiganshire1
Port Administration River Craft, Mesopotamia1
Royal Navy, (RFR. Dev. A/790). HMS Vivid1
Royal Navy, 20th Armd. Car Sqdn., HMS President V1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Aragon1
Royal Navy, HMS Cotswold1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ruff1
Royal Navy, HMS Marshal Ney, R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, HMS Success1
Royal Naval Reserve, R.F.A. Carol1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M Trawler Thomas Cornwall1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory (R.N. Depot Crystal Palace).1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. DEV. B/1392). HMS Egmont1
Royal Air Force, 18th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1843). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 4th Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7182). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. No. 1 Indian Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/1125). HMS Majestic1
Royal Air Force, Training Sqdn1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 R.A.D.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2176). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6147). HM S/M. H31
Royal Naval Reserve, H M.S. Vanguard1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. E321
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Drifter Gowan1
Royal Navy, HMS Butterfly1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Nellie Dodds1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Canning1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Theseus1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Otranto.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. War Baron1
Royal Air Force, 11th Training School (Old Sarum)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10519). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Fighter Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6098). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, Cadet Distribution Centre1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9617). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Dept1
Royal Flying Corps, 78th H.D. Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3896). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4894). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Motor Lighter X 2161
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Recompense1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS P. 17. 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS President. 1
Royal Navy, Mine Clearance Service HMS Gainsborough1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Treveal1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Egmont R.N. Depot (Port Said)1
Royal Air Force, (Chingford).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/2009). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5172). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9080). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 8 Training Depot Station,1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5974). HMS India1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4310). HM Trawler Sarah Alice1
Royal Naval Air Service, No. 3 Air Wing, HMS President II1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No 901
Royal Navy, HMS Fox.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, Ladysmith1
Royal Navy, HMS P.661
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Laurel Leaf1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Daleby1
Royal Navy, (RFR. PO. B. 2184). HMS Stephen Furness1
Royal Air Force, 22nd Balloon Base1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3906). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 70th Sqdn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8285). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Fighting School (Marske)1
Royal Flying Corps, 25th Balloon Sect. 5th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3896). HMS Majestic1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3628). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, A Sqdn. No. 2 Wing1
Royal Navy, H M.S. Vivid II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Astral1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Calliope II1
Royal Navy, HMS Doris.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Suffolk1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hildebrand1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Coningbeg (Glasgow)1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./CH/B/1078). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 1st Balloon Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2785). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Air Force, 58th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7687). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No 2 Prisoner of War (M.T. Repair Depot)1
Royal Flying Corps, 107th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/136). HMS Goliath1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2864). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/243). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Albyn1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine E.54.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Submarine G.5.1
Royal Navy, HMS Clonmel1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Duchess of Devonshire1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Wolverine1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, C Coy. Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
Standerton Commando1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. B5264). HMS Endymion1
Cavalry Depot1
Royal Air Force, 15th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1155). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6773). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9963). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1816). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Commanding 11th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5710). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, (Shetland Sect.). HMS President1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. C.331
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter, Gowan1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Mackenzie1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Sirlus1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, (RFR/CHB/4919) 2nd Reserve Bn. R.N.1
Royal Navy, SS Maloja1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Maidstone1
Royal Air Force, 10th Stores Distribution Park1
Royal Air Force, 36th Training Depot Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1028). HMS Indefatigable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5747). H M.S. Coquette1
Royal Air Force, Arm. Sch. (Uxbridge)1
Royal Air Force, Photographic Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/2245). H M.S. Queen Mary1
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Wing, 17th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4765). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, HM Drifter Orion1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Ocean Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Hercules IV1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Yacht Oriana1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pavlova1
Royal Air Force, "L" Sect. Recruits Training Wing1
Royal Air Force, 28th Training Depot Station.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1457). HMS Ben-My-Chree1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4777). HMS Derwent1
Royal Air Force, 8th Balloon Sect. 1st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8900). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 5 School of Aeronautics1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5466). HMS Vivid1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4071). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HMS Diana1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Lavetera1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Highland Monarch1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler James Hunniford1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Baron Jedburgh1
Royal Air Force, 20th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR PO/B5629). HMS Victory1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3672). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 66th Sqdn. (Cadre) Yatesbury1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8056). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3034). HMS Defence1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Wing H.Q.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3323). HMS Bayano1
Royal Naval Air Service, (Roehampton).1
Royal Navy, H M T B 181
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.Trawler Beluga1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Courtier1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ben Braec1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Slebech1
Royal Navy, HMS Daphne1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Nepaulin1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMSTartar,1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R., Dev. B.3464). HMS Victory I1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2374). HMS Simoom1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7458). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, I.S.W. (Blandford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/3582). HM Motor Lighter X61
Royal Canadian Ordnance Corps1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2541). HMS Bayano1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 62 Aerodrome (Dover)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6821). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.M.L. 2331
Royal Navy, HM S/M. L91
Royal Naval Reserve, HM P.M.S. Plumpton1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler P. Fannon1
Royal Navy, HMS Celtic1
Royal Navy, HMS Lobelia1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Victory.'1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 4th Reserve Bn. R.N.1
Royal Air Force, 13th Wing H.Q.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Wireless Telegraph Station (Scarborough)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10713) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/649). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Depot Detach. (P) Sect1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9753). HM Motor Lighter X.1381
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1332). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, 9th Training Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5208). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pekin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Tea Rose1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Ambitious1
Royal Navy, HMS Q21
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Red Rose1
Royal Navy, RFR Dev/B.3435. HMS Hyacinth1
Royal Air Force, (Spinola) A.P.D.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Pentwyn1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10077). HMS Kale1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5455). HMS Raglan1
Royal Air Force, Air Station (East Fortune)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/93). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.2, Stores Disability Park (Newcastle).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/GH/B/8057). HMS Foyle1
Royal Flying Corps, 53rd Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4569). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, R.N. Armoured Cars (Wembley).1
Royal Navy, H.MS. Paragon1
Royal Navy, HMS 'Victory'1
Royal Navy, HMS Glasgow.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Tug Keravnos1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Nesmar1
Royal Navy, HMS Wanderer1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Norfolk Coast1
145th Alwar Infantry1
Royal Air Force, "B" Flight 213th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/4971). Collingwood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Air Force, 24th Sqdn., (Kenley)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4286). HMS Cheerful1
Royal Air Force, 7th School of Aviation1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8602). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No. 3 Aeroplane Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4638), HMS Redbreast1
Royal Flying Corps, 30th Sqdn. (Basra)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3838). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.C.M.B. No 79A1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Clavis.1
Royal Navy, HM Yacht Kethalles1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Vale of Clyde1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Iron Duke1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Formby1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Submarine L.10.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R.C.H.B 3356). SS Adriatic1
Royal Air Force, 202nd Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/Ch/B/3287) HMS Actaeon1
Royal Air Force, 5th Training Depot Station (Stamford)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7905). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Reserve Lorry Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2266), HMS Stephen Furness1
Royal Flying Corps, Staff, Commanding 1st Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3150). HMS Invincible1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Vividi1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, A Coy. Hood Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Navy, (Dev.) HMS Vivid1
Royal Air Force, 14th Anti- Aircraft Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10813). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, 43rd Wing (Leaside)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6640). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, Dispersal Station (Heaton Park)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9821). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, School of Aerial Fighting1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1502). HMS Viknor1
Royal Flying Corps, Aircraft Supply Depot1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Grouse1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5345). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Victory1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Lock Houra1
Royal Navy, HMS Isonzo1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Arethusa1
Royal Navy, HMS Radstouk 1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Rugby1
Royal Navy, RN College, Dartmouth1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve (South Africa), HMS Pembroke1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Iris II1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Princess Thyra1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10152). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5565). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Park, MEF.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9396). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No.8 Cadet Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/67116). HMS President II1
Royal Naval Air Service, Seaplane 9281
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4624). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, HM Coastguard Station (Eyemouth)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Mackays1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Goshawk II1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Whaler Rightwhale.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Pomeranian1
Royal Air Force, "E" Composite Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/B/CH/6129) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, 26th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4540). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 81st Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8707) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4988). HMS Goliath1
Royal Naval Air Service, HM Airship SS.18.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3904). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.M S. Kinross1
Royal Navy, HMS Acteon1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Craig Ewan1
Royal Navy, HMS Endeavour (HMS Comet)1
Royal Navy, HMS Vampire1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Gransha1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Trawler Clifton1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Agnete1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R/Dev./B/2401), HMS Aboukir1
Royal Air Force, 206th Training Depot Station1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/3519). HMS Hogue1
Royal Air Force, 61st Wing, 202nd Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Sub. General Duties Unit (Tenterden)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7953). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/2504). HM R.M.S. Ascot1
Royal Flying Corps, 18th Squadron1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3218). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, Chatham Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.T. Inchgarth1
Royal Navy, HM T.B. No.101
Royal Navy, HMS Merlin1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Exe1
Royal Navy, HMS Swindon1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, H.M.M.L. 661
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. P.O. A.2253). HMS Victory I1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2088). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, HMS "Ark Royal1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7306). HMS Aboukir1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/2419). HMS Goliath1
Royal Air Force, Wireless Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2335). HMS Invincible1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aircraft Stores Depot1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/6388). HMS Princess Irene1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M Trawler Princess Beatrice1
Royal Navy, HM S/M. F491
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Motor Launch 5701
Royal Navy, HMS Campanula1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ocean Princess,1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Unity1
South African Chaplain's Department1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Perthshire1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Yochow1
Royal Air Force, 12th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10603). HMS Kale1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Training Reserve Depot Station1
Royal Air Force, Central Pay Office (Woking)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6255). HMS Flirt1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9659). HMS Raglan1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B.1976). HMS Alert1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5024). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve, HM Canadian Drifter 961
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Sheen1
Royal Navy, HMS Hyderabad1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Achilles1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Pyramus1
Royal Navy, HMS Puma1
Royal Navy, R.F.A. Francol1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Gaillardia1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Miguel de Larrinaga1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B.4634). HMS Leviathan1
Royal Air Force, Aerial Services Unit1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5305). HMS Hawke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9121). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, No.1 Officers Technical Training Wing1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/922). HMS Goliath1
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Bde.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4429). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Navy, H.M.T.B. No. 921
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Hastings Castle.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Everest1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler, W. Elliot1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Mavis1
Royal Navy, HMS P601
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Malvina1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Yacht Iolaire (Motor Boat Reserve)1
Royal Air Force, 22nd Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR.Ch. B/10487). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Air Force, 74 Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4136) Hood Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/8422). HMS Cressy1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 School of Observers1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4165) Howe Bn. R.N. Div1
Royal Flying Corps, 29th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/3718). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Air Service, Armoured Car Div. (Dardanelles).1
Royal Navy, H.M S Bulwark1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Bot Bob1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler William Morrison1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Tessie Nutten1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hurst1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Eastville1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM M.L. 226.1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R./Dev.B/3640). HMS Prince George1
Royal Air Force, 1st Southern Aircraft Depot1
Royal Air Force, 5th Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/2960). HMS Hogue1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/7809). HMS Black Prince1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Balloon Section1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/1739). HMS Arabis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/2990). HMS Tipperary1
Royal Flying Corps, Salonika Air-Craft Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/IC/541). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, H.M.P.M.S. Jupiter II1
Royal Navy, HM Submarine K.14.1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ariadne1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dunraven1
Royal Naval Reserve, Larne Harbour1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Depot (Crystal Palace).1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Tartar1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. CH/B.5738). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/1459). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/6976). HMS Hawke1
Royal Air Force, H.P.R.S., attd. 214th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/IC/977). HMS Formidable1
Royal Air Force, Seaplane Station (Plymouth)1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1996). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Flying Corps, Flying Corps.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/5873). HMS Broke1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM HMS Queen of the North1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Merlin1
Royal Navy, HMS King Alfred (Dev.).1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS St. Vincent1
Royal Navy, Submarine E.13.1
Royal Air Force, 113th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/10384). HMS Cressy1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/5875). HMS Sirius1
Royal Air Force, B.T.D.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/9556). HMS Theseus1
Royal Air Force, R.A.F. Station (Seaton Carew).1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3069). HMS Hogue1
Royal Flying Corps, 65th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/4818). HMS Good Hope1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Drifter Piscator II1
Royal Navy, HM H.S. China1
Royal Navy, HMS Amethyst.'1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Ingoma1
Royal Navy, HMS Porcupine1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Perdita1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Sentinel1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Cormorant1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.S. Kilmaho,1
Royal Air Force, "X" Acceptance Park1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/A/1814). HMS Aboukir