Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Company Serjeant Major William Walter Warner 8285Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private Alfred George Ware 17063Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Walker 8457Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/06/1916
Private Edward Underwood 17902Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal John Tozer 12732Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private George Tatum 12959Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Simnett 18939Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Horace Wesley Silvers 18346Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 17)
Private Charles William Scott 242858Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/09/1918
Private James Oliver Roberts 12609Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Evan Roberts 15100Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916
Company Serjeant Major William John Reed 7221Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Captain Edward Geoffrey Payne Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private John Parry 13309Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant George Parker 13350Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal John Richard Owen 13035Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Noel Osborne-Jones Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/05/1916 (aged 21)
Private Archibald Nesmith 8682Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/06/1916 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Mincher 19445Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private John Millington 13315Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Corporal William Logan 5574Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Serjeant Daniel Owen Lloyd 9444Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 30)
Private William Arthur Jones 13241Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Albert Beynon 13165Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private John Jones 13022Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Jones 12902Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private John Jones 5669Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Edward Owen Jones 20163Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/06/1916
Lance Serjeant Percival Bellis 12713Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Lieutenant Walter Ibbe James Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Benny James 5575Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/04/1916 (aged 35)
Private William Owen Hughes 16824Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Serjeant Trevor Owen Hughes 13633Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Basil William Edmund Hoyle Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Hopkins 6410Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/02/1916 (aged 39)
Captain Lewis Stephen Hogg Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas Hewitt 9771Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Thomas Henshaw 13179Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Henry Heath 8630Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/06/1916
Private Frederick Gaunt 19484Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Thomas Faulkner 6395Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/06/1916
Private William Humphrey Evans 6419Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Joseph Evans 16461Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Jones Evans 31376Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/12/1915
Private Alfred Evans 12878Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private William England 13641Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 41)
Private Robert Lloyd Edwards 26276Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/05/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Samuel Edge 13693Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Dutton 17340Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Deeming 9542Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/06/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Walter Atkins 9717Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Major Charles Annesley Acton Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 39)
Private Robert Davies 12949Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Joseph Davies 15879Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Henry Davies 13151Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private James Wood 15940Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Robert Edward Williams 12734Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Corporal John Oliver Williams 13104Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Isaac Williams 4238Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Bleddyn Williams Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/01/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Henry Caple 16100Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private John Cormack 16985Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Coleman Wiltshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Kenneth Charles Cherry 3799London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/12/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Harold Chapin 1802Royal Army Medical Corps28/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private Frederick Chadwick 200906South Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Frank Allman 9536Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Barrett G/5347Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Frederick James Worsfold 1556Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Francis Woolliscroft S/40902Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)10/04/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Dayrell Wood Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Richard Arthur Wilson G/4292Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Williams 30615Welsh Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant William Jefferson Wilkinson Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Albert Victor Wilkes Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)24/05/1918
Private Charles Henry Wiggall 13983Wiltshire Regiment28/09/1915
Lance Corporal William Whittle 11787Scots Guards17/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private Arthur White SD/490Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private William John Whan 11030Scots Guards27/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Gerald William West Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Private William Mcg. Wells S/10040Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Thomas Henry Wellard 7065Royal Fusiliers02/03/1916
Lance Corporal James Weir S/3588Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Albert Webb 15567Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Lieutenant Cyril Francis Webb Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Frank Bernard Wearne Essex Regiment28/06/1917 (aged 23)
Private Benjamin William Green Warr 4331Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Arthur Walsh South Lancashire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private John Henry Wallis G/459Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)14/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frederick C. Wallington 21111Gloucestershire Regiment13/10/1915
Captain William Millner South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 38)
Private Edward Miller 3039North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Allan Oswald Miles Gloucestershire Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 27)
Regimental Serjeant Major Cecil Edward Metcalfe 9827Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/07/1918 (aged 39)
Private Albert Meadows 17164East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Frank Bertram Mayer North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private William Lewis May 10251Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private William Samuel Maule 13997Grenadier Guards04/10/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Harold Lionel Matthews 1002Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Private Neville Massey 20047Highland Light Infantry02/10/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Richard Martin 462East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915
Lieutenant Charles Walter Brockwell Marsh The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Marlow 18359Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 17)
Private James Maguire 11898Scots Guards27/09/1915 (aged 31)
Corporal John Madden S/4998Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Colonel John Ellison Macqueen Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Ian Charles Mcpherson Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Major George Denis Macpherson Royal Scots26/09/1915 (aged 53)
Private James Mcmath 14237Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/04/1918
Private David Mclellan 21230Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 32)
Private David Mclaren S/4408Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)29/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private Vivian Albert Mackelden G/6467Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/03/1916 (aged 39)
Private Hugh Mciver S/6058Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/09/1915
Private John Lang Macinnes 20669Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)12/05/1916
Second Lieutenant George Macgregor Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915
Corporal Willie James Mcdine 1834Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private John Mcdermott 243424Lancashire Fusiliers26/04/1918
Captain Francis John Maccunn Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Mcculley 12607Scots Guards17/10/1915 (aged 36)
Private Ernest Lythell 3/2916King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/09/1915
Captain Joseph Edward Lynch Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 35)
Private John Lynch 17900West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)16/04/1917 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal James Clarke Lynch 36281King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/07/1918
Rifleman Joseph Richard Lydiate 270025The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Philip Luxton 22289Welsh Regiment26/09/1915
Lance Corporal Cecil George Luff 265225Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Lance Corporal Frederic Lovell G/1915Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 45)
Serjeant Walter J. Long 13167Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Harry Locke 12079King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Serjeant George William Loades 9281Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Vaughan Lloyd S/264Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)14/10/1915 (aged 36)
Private Harry Thomas Llewellyn 37297Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Samuel (Sandy) Lewis 14268Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915
Private John William Lewis 3715South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Lieutenant Francis Patrick Mapletoft Leonard Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers29/04/1916 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Charles Lelliott G/4587Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Private Ralph Herbert Lawson 13686Coldstream Guards28/09/1915
Private Arthur Laverty 19470Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Robert Laurie 7227Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Serjeant Alfred Lanchbury 5420Coldstream Guards27/09/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Percy Lambe The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/11/1915
Corporal John Kitchen 11724Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Frederick King 15867Royal Berkshire Regiment28/09/1915
Private John William Kilner 17865Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private William Kerry 15551Royal Scots Fusiliers28/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William Henry Kennerley 3366North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Sapper Llewellyn Oswald Kellar 63301Royal Engineers25/09/1915
Private Donald Freeman Keech 16764Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Carter Augustus Lione Kearse 13605Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Stanley Jones 12865Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915
Private Frank Jones 46397South Wales Borderers18/04/1918
Private Ernest A. Jones 15294Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Robert Bolt Johnston S/41139Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)10/04/1918
Private George William Johnson 3566Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)15/10/1915
Private Albert Johnson 49600Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Arthur Jobson 31080Northamptonshire Regiment20/04/1918
Private Thomas Charles Jesson 50646Lancashire Fusiliers09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Edward Jennings 16696Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Sydney Randell Jenkins Welsh Regiment26/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Sidney Oswald Jenkins Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/08/1918
Private Herbert James 3/451Wiltshire Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Henry Houston Jacobs Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915
Rifleman Joe Jackson C/254King's Royal Rifle Corps28/01/1916
Lieutenant John Owen Iles South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private George Huxford 21838Royal Irish Fusiliers29/04/1916
Private John Edward Hughes G/3847The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)19/04/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant George Addington Howkins Northumberland Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private George A. Hood 39272Durham Light Infantry20/04/1917
Private Frederick Hood 3402North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private John Hugh Holt 13676Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Corporal Henry Hodges 7976Royal Fusiliers29/09/1915
Lieutenant William George Hobbs Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private James Hinds 19207Durham Light Infantry25/09/1915
Rifleman George N. Hills 99326The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Robert Hill 10078Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915
Captain Charles Edward Hill Middlesex Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 41)
Private Clarence Hickson 26097Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 19)
Major James Macdonald Henderson Gordon Highlanders11/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Charles Hedges 7404Gloucestershire Regiment08/10/1915
Private Ernest Heath 1536North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Lance Corporal James Dickie S/14249Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Ernest Dews G/1711The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Private Cecil J. Delaney 19253Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Bartholomew James Deighton Middlesex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Captain Vere De Hoghton Lincolnshire Regiment11/10/1915
Private David Henry Davies 537Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Frederick Harold Davey 13623Suffolk Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Frank Davenhill 2850North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Tom Vincent Dann South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private Albert William Danes G/271The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Dally G/2448Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Elijah George Cutting 3198London Regiment (London Scottish)13/10/1915 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Harold D. Cursley S/14506Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Francis Curley Royal Engineers25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Bryan Barton Cubitt East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915
Lance Corporal Timothy Cronin 19312Royal Dublin Fusiliers27/04/1916 (aged 26)
Private Charles Frederick Croft 14782Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Harold Reginald Crighton The King's (Liverpool Regiment)10/04/1918
Lance Corporal James Crerar 18416Royal Scots25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Stewart Mcgregor Craig S/3692Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders27/09/1915
Lieutenant Campbell Tempest Eyre Crabbe Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private John Coyle 14657King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private James Cox L/6424Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private William John Coward 3639Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915
Private Richard Henry Cowan 3327The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Court 12558Coldstream Guards18/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private Stewart Corstorphine 6987Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Corse 11123South Wales Borderers12/10/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Edward Franklin Corner The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal George William Cook 11861Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private Wilfred Coleman S/4231Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Edward Coe 7656Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private Ethelbert Adolphus Cockerill G/6731The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private George Thomas Cockburn 22038King's Own Scottish Borderers11/05/1916
Private Walter Cochrane 14163Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 42)
Captain Charles Augustus Cobbold Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915
Private Frederick Percy Cliff 2192South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Clements G/7835Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas Benjamin Clarke 8965Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private George Henry Clarke 2906London Regiment25/09/1915
Corporal Owen Clark 13721Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915
Private John Clark 17414King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Bertie William Clark 697Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Frederick Thomas Clapham 240432Leicestershire Regiment01/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private James Chrystal 22784Royal Scots11/05/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal James Fairley Christie 16095Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915
Private Thomas Chrishem 41086The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment02/06/1918
Private Harold Chamberlin G/1067The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private John Cashman G/565The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)10/10/1915
Private Samuel C. Carrier 18280Gloucestershire Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Andrew Carmichael S/4494Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Roy Douglas Cameron Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Sapper Cuthbert Caisley 107283Royal Engineers11/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Austin Button 16530Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915
Lance Corporal David Butterworth 16332Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Frederick Butler G/5745Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/10/1915
Private George Bernard Bushnell 9440South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private Fred Burrows 16102Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915
Captain Walter Burgess Royal Sussex Regiment13/10/1915
Private George Gladstone Burge 201969Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/06/1916
Private James Henry Bullen 16582Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Arthur William Brunger G/4333Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Norman Douglas Stewart Bruce-Lockhart Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Theodore Anthony Brown The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)15/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Brown G/1644Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Company Serjeant Major Arthur Brown 3149Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Private Alfred Henry George Phillip Brown G/4939The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915
Private Alexander Thomson Brown S/18185Cameron Highlanders23/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Cecil John Bromhead 3306Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Hugh William Brodie The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Lance Corporal George Bradley 1711The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Bowman L/14783Middlesex Regiment05/10/1915
Private Thomas Bowland S/12355Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)17/08/1916
Trooper Alfred Bourne 32012nd Life Guards23/01/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Robin Blacker Coldstream Guards28/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Fred Blackburn 335706Royal Scots11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Douglas Blackburn 19224Grenadier Guards17/10/1915 (aged 30)
Private Francis Black 5827Royal Fusiliers02/12/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas Birchall 267143Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Stanley Birch 359684The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/10/1918
Serjeant Charles Frederick Bilverstone 14254Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/08/1916
Private Joseph Billington G/6089Royal Sussex Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 18)
Serjeant Gordon Billings 146Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Basil Leonard Bilcliffe 2319London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)14/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Henry Bignell 6054Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Albert Bickle 17206Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Beveridge S/15277Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Malcolm Erik Benham Middlesex Regiment29/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Ewart Bell 21963King's Own Scottish Borderers11/05/1916 (aged 17)
Private George Henry Bell 37635Welsh Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 37)
Private George J.h. Bedwell 16045Gloucestershire Regiment18/11/1915
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Newton Beaumont Border Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Ostcliffe Harold Beaufort North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Private Frank Bayliss 15900Gloucestershire Regiment13/10/1915
Private Harold Bates 3435Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Walter Bateman 27261East Lancashire Regiment26/08/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal John Barrow 19610The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private James Barron 16571Durham Light Infantry25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant William Ballantyne Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/10/1915
Second Lieutenant James Elliot Balfour-Melville Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Francis Collins Atherton 15619The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment18/11/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant John Arthur Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Walter James Armstrong 9657South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915
Serjeant Daniel Archibald 26501Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915
Private Hugh Stanley Allison 356330The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Stanley Owen Allday South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Peter Allan S/10944Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Adnitt 3319Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915
Private Cyril Archibald Adey 2390South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Percy Adams 17175Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915
Private George Oswald Adams 17050King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/09/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Herbert John Abdey 10457Royal Berkshire Regiment05/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Anthony Button 3297Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Henry Joseph Burke South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Henry Arthur Burge 10668Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private David Buller 19353Highland Light Infantry21/10/1915 (aged 35)
Private Charles James Bryan 8815Border Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private Alfonso William Vince 17368Suffolk Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Brogden 14868Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Wilfred Whitehead 3346Cheshire Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Paul Ridgway Bridson Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Gilbert Wright 51090The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Isaac Wren 17178East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 17)
Private Albert Charles Worth 240733Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harry Wood 14637Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private George William Wood 1831Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Richard Davies Garnons-williams Royal Fusiliers25/09/1915
Lieutenant Thomas Whittingham Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Wallis 3237Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private Henry Walker 44484Gloucestershire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant George Rowland Hart Thornton Royal Garrison Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Samuel Augustus Stewart Thomas 3387Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Taggart Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/05/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Charles Fleming Jelinger Symons Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant John Charles Stacey Seaforth Highlanders10/04/1918 (aged 30)
Pioneer Ambrose Squire 199353Royal Engineers13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private James Hodge Speedie S/16102Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Shoesmith G/3930The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Herbert Shipton Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Shephard 2479Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Private Bert Saunders G/394The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/03/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Keith Sanderson Middlesex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Blight 12586Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Frank Richards SD/1614Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Bertie Mercer Blackmore L/6857The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 32)
Private Albert Rouse Almond G/6578The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Nigel Fyfe Watson Bishop North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private David Martin Bishop 12271South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Albert Portman 266488Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Murray Porritt South Lancashire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John Pennington Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private Leonard Needham 21084Grenadier Guards08/10/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Colonel George Henry Neale Middlesex Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 46)
Second Lieutenant Henry Morris Middlesex Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Kidd Morgan S/3877Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Charles Thomas Mills Scots Guards06/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Ben Millichamp 19123Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Norman Hirst Lawrence Matear Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private George Masterton S/15341Cameron Highlanders03/11/1915 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Martin 12238Scots Guards27/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Franks G/7888Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Francom 37627King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)10/04/1918
Sapper George Henry Footman 151337Royal Engineers19/01/1916 (aged 27)
Private James Finch 3541The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment25/09/1915
Private Frederick C. Feltham 266280Gloucestershire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Ronald Nelson De Dieskarn Fearnside-Speed London Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Serjeant James Fawson 14583Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Edgar Faulks Royal Army Medical Corps26/09/1915 (aged 36)
Private George Farrell 13640Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 39)
Private Joseph Farnes L/9859Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Private Peter Farley 3440Royal Munster Fusiliers28/03/1916
Colonel Frederick Howard Fairtlough The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 54)
Captain Reginald Alfred Faire Leicestershire Regiment14/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Albert Excell 555Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Phillip Evans G/160Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/10/1915 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Ivor Emanuel 275Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Elsey 14594Norfolk Regiment26/09/1915
Lieutenant Fothergill Rex Elderton Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Trooper William Gilleece Dutton 35492nd Life Guards29/09/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal William Dunn 19386Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lance Corporal William James Dufty 16952Grenadier Guards17/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Patrick Campbell Drummond King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private Benjamin Driscoll 10089Bedfordshire Regiment01/10/1915
Lieutenant Colonel Angus Falconer Douglas-Hamilton Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 52)
Serjeant James Dooley 15815King's Own Scottish Borderers14/05/1916
Serjeant Walker Dinsdale 1453Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Diggle 3535Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)13/10/1915
Corporal Albert J. Didcote 3194Gloucestershire Regiment08/10/1915
Lance Corporal Samuel William Allen 9497Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Skerry Mcneil 19690Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal John A. Simms 13676Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Private David Lowrie S/20557Gordon Highlanders11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John Laird S/12813Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Reginald Graham Francis SD/309Royal Sussex Regiment24/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Robert Fletcher C/858King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Arthur Ellis 2870North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Thorburn Earshman S/11036Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Lace 25324Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 29)
Private John King G/2671The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/09/1915
Serjeant Robert Kiddle 952London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Roland Brampton Keech 16981Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant George Conway Jackson King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private William Irwin 13444Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant John Munro Milton Northumberland Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harold Vivian Woodford Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Wood G/5541The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Alexander Wilkinson Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Private William Oscar Wickens 18271Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private David Whigham S/7451Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant John Eric Haddon Welch Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Reginald Harry Watts G/3412The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Serjeant John Douglas Watson S/3886Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Charles Percival Waldie The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 32)
Captain James Douglas Waddell Royal Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Robert Turnbull S/16216Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Isaac Truman 79Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 34)
Captain James Topham Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Alan Hawtin Tompson Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 35)
Captain Henry Hewlett Eales-white Royal Scots Fusiliers27/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private William C. Thain 1467Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private James Taylor S/2829Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Hervey Lancelot Swallow York and Lancaster Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Sumner 3313Royal Berkshire Regiment13/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Bernard Sylvester Sturrock Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Major John Young Storer Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915
Major George Herbert Stevenson Welsh Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 39)
Private Jonathan Spendlove 15936Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Sydney Gurton Spencer Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private James Smith 3331Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)05/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private George William Smith 2348Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private George Victor Smith G/6517The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915
Major Frank Peyton Skipwith Royal Scots Fusiliers25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Foster Moverley Sibold Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lieutenant Cecil William Charles Shelley Scots Guards17/10/1915 (aged 41)
Captain Alwyne Twyford Scrivener North Staffordshire Regiment05/07/1917 (aged 35)
Private Frank Scott 22740Royal Scots27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Thomas Sydney Schafer Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Captain Harold Ewart Rudman Gloucestershire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 32)
Captain Patrick Maitland Robertson-ross Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Albert Roberts 228845Monmouthshire Regiment22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Angus Macdonald Richardson Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Corporal James Reid 15992Highland Light Infantry13/10/1916
Lieutenant Arthur Herbert Raynes Essex Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Philip Colin Rawson Royal Berkshire Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Edward Radclyffe Essex Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 50)
Second Lieutenant Percy Paris Pope Welsh Regiment01/10/1915 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Anthony Boydell Playford South Wales Borderers28/09/1915 (aged 26)
Captain Patrick Lyon Playfair Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private George G. Payne 2988The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Edward Parker 3940Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Lance Corporal Herbert Clarke Oliver 200531York and Lancaster Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Oag S/7185Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Albert Edward Norman 2191London Regiment29/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Brierly Norbury 26408York and Lancaster Regiment22/04/1917
Brigadier General Norman Tom Nickalls General Staff26/09/1915 (aged 51)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Desmond Murray East Surrey Regiment29/09/1915
Captain Francis Mount Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 43)
Captain Guy Williams Stuart Morgan Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Douglas Noel Morgan Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Moore 18468Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant John Everard Moffat The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest William Mobbs 17320Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Albert William Alfred Milner G/4334Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Private John Milne S/2214Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John Coleridge Mills Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Francis Mercer G/4083The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Bertram Anthony Medley Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Arthur Clifford Mechan S/12193Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Joseph Mcinnes S/1668Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Marcus Mcgregor Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal John Mcfarlane 2126Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Samuel George Mcclelland King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Lieutenant John Victor Harold Marsters King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private William Marshall G/164The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private Thomas Mair 1434Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal George Main S/2389Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Robert Duncan Mearns Macpherson Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Colin Alexander John Mackinnon Middlesex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Captain Harry Warwick Macgeorge South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Alasdair Somerled Macdonell Cameron Highlanders13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Edmund Lowe North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Frank Stevenson Long Essex Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Robert Loney Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Wilfrid Petre Lightbody Norfolk Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Albert Lewis 17524Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Major Edward D'albret Le Mottee Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 41)
Private Peter Larkin 6842Irish Guards30/09/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant William John Langford Gloucestershire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Henry Gordon Kelsey 14844Essex Regiment02/07/1917 (aged 22)
Captain John Kekewich The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Johnston S/10980Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Major Joseph Hodgson Jaques West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/09/1915 (aged 28)
Captain Arthur Jaques West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Harold Edward Jackson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Percival Innes G/6024Middlesex Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Henry Charles Mowbray Howard York and Lancaster Regiment29/09/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Sir George Reginald Houstoun-boswall Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 37)
Captain Charles Winsmore Hooper Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Bernard Henry Holloway Royal Sussex Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Anthony May Capron Hollist The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 42)
Private Bernard Hoey S/8892Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Major Arthur Harold Hobbs Welsh Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 34)
Private Charles Edward Hisee G/4876The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/03/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Hillyer 14463Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Moir-byres Hill Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Herbert Hewes 33978Essex Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Maurice Gordon Heath The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/09/1915 (aged 42)
Lieutenant Laurence Collier Hatch Durham Light Infantry27/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Harris 14096Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant James Henry Rowland Hanning Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Leslie Frank Hampton S/13451Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Edis John William Gray Durham Light Infantry27/09/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Hugh Grant Seaforth Highlanders30/09/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal David Grant 19050Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Joseph Goodman 10449Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915
Captain Eric Noel Getting Royal Berkshire Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Geddes 14939Royal Scots25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant James Gatheral S/13279Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Albert Gascoigne 1533East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Private Montague Clarence Frost G/1360Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Douglas Eric Foot Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915
Serjeant Patrick Fitzsimmons 1203Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915
Private John Hutton Farquhar S/3202Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James Conroy Fair Coldstream Guards27/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Walter Findlay G/4262Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Burkett John Emery Royal Engineers11/10/1915 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Ronald Whidborne Elverson East Surrey Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Herbert Dudley Ellis Royal Garrison Artillery25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Arthur Corbett Edwards Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Colin Hamilton Terrot Dunsmure Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Valentine Grantham Don Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Robert William Lee Dodds Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Herbert Arthur Berkeley Dealtry East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Percy Warren Theodore Davis The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/03/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Henry Christopher Davis King's Royal Rifle Corps02/07/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Thomas John Carlyle Davies Welsh Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 20)
Major John Llewelyn Davies Essex Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Griffith Davies Welsh Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private John R. Dalton 307692The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/06/1917
Captain Raymond Vivian Leslie Dallas Northumberland Fusiliers13/04/1918
Captain James Harold Cuthbert Scots Guards27/09/1915 (aged 39)
Private David Currie 45886Lancashire Fusiliers23/04/1918 (aged 18)
Captain Harold Thomas Cruickshank King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private Peter T. Craig S/41659Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Connell 2478Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Walter Francis Joseph Clifford Irish Guards27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Richard George Cleaver 15724Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Chrystall S/41092Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)10/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Robert Colin Christison Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Charles Chisholm S/6435Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Major Laurence Brock-Hollinshead Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 57)
Lieutenant John Leodius Bullough Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Henry John Francis Brunt Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Lieutenant Lawrence Clerke Brown Gloucestershire Regiment11/10/1915
Captain Stamp Brooksbank Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Frederic Bromley Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Captain John Brodie Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915
Private William D. Brewster 1044Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Thomas John Grose (jack) Brasnett East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Arthur William Archibald Bradshaw The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Philip Charles Worthington Bosworth Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Wright Bosworth Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Russell Bland North Staffordshire Regiment20/07/1917
Serjeant Richard Blake 81310Royal Engineers14/08/1916 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Walter Faviere Elrington-bisset Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Thomas G.w. Beesley 4686Middlesex Regiment28/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Henry Oliver Beer Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Charles William Bass G/6305The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915
Lance Corporal Harold C. Barley 158London Regiment (City of London Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private James Scott Bain 14938Royal Scots25/09/1915
Lance Corporal John Robert Avison 8658Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915
Captain Cecil Hugh Antrobus Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Marshall Thomson Allan Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant James Grant Allan Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Charles Alexander Air Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 36)
Private William Thomas Thompson 12550Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 36)
Private Charles James Neville S/14757Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ronald Jack Bates 18157Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Oswald Morgan Williams Welsh Regiment09/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Samuel John Evans 16331Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 40)
Private Mark Brown 12033Coldstream Guards30/09/1915
Private Patrick Mccormack 3620Connaught Rangers07/02/1916
Private Edgar Huckvale 4485Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant Wilfred Hugh Holroyd 12632Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Harvey Holmes 2673North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private Frank A. Hogg 13543Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Cecil William Wagstaffe 17754Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Robert Charles Veness SD/4120Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant William John Underhill 10690Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private John Turner 17644King's Own Scottish Borderers11/05/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal John Tulloch S/13734Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Charles Henry Trull 16124Grenadier Guards17/10/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Crew Tremearne Seaforth Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 30)
Major Arthur John Newman Tremearne London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 38)
Captain Clifford Henry Towse Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/11/1915 (aged 45)
Private Harry Townsend 14801Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Lance Corporal Leslie Harry Tooby 2362North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private James Tod S/17560Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Henry William Tindell L/8424The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Captain Thomas Fleetwood Joseph Nicol Thorne Grenadier Guards27/09/1915
Private Stanley Thorne 1782Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lieutenant James Walter Stewart Thomson Gordon Highlanders12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Claude Frank Lethbridge Templer Gloucestershire Regiment04/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Teasdale 302145Royal Scots04/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private George Laird Taylor S/6390Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 17)
Serjeant Arthur Taylor 241257Lancashire Fusiliers13/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Andrew Taylor 16967King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Clement Aubrey Symons Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Private James Surgenor S/10912Cameron Highlanders26/09/1915
Lieutenant Viscount Andrew John Stuart Royal Scots Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Strudwick S/256The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Edward Stanley Strachan Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)14/10/1915 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Edward Stocker King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Langton Stephenson Bedfordshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Walter Frederick Stanford 14805Northamptonshire Regiment29/09/1915 (aged 25)
Captain Charles Hamilton Sorley Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Serjeant Charles Henry Snailham 15156Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Laurence Smullen 17261Royal Dublin Fusiliers12/06/1916 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Smith G/4346The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private Theo Smith 3691Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Sergius Holland Smith South Staffordshire Regiment24/11/1915
Second Lieutenant George Buchanan Smith Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Sydney Smith G/1724The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Private Ernest Harold Smith G/4128Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Smith G/6093The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915
Private Ernest Smallwood 240688Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Richard Henry Small 33549Welsh Regiment02/10/1915
Lance Corporal Albert Victor Emanuel Skinner 312Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private George Simpson 14807Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Archibald Simpson 2394London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Company Serjeant Major George Robert Showler 61Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 39)
Private George Shilling G/4334The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)06/03/1916 (aged 33)
Captain Thomas Robert Munro Shervinton The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private William Thomas Sherry 2700North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Benjamin Sheppard 265192Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 18)
Captain Cyril Richmond Shannon Royal Engineers04/10/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas William Seath L/9783The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private John Searle SD/2389Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private James Thomas Scull 267112Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Sydney Donald Scott 1550East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant James Scott Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Sydney Thomas Saunders 45942Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Sargent 6745South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Harris Sampson 13020Coldstream Guards12/10/1915
Lance Corporal William Ruddiman 16593King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private William Roxborough S/7694Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Winter Rowston 242513Lincolnshire Regiment08/09/1917
Private Harry Rowson 3904Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Rowe G/4903Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/10/1915 (aged 27)
Colonel Frederick Charles Romer The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 64)
Private Wallace Herbert Rogers G/5912The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 31)
Major Harry Ingram Robinson Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 35)
Serjeant Charles Roberts 13668Manchester Regiment18/05/1918
Private Richford SD/1858Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private Ernest Rice 22016Grenadier Guards27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frank George Renouf G/36The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Charles Hart Renney 26028Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915
Lieutenant Stephen Lacy Reiss Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Lewis Reeves 1279Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Richard Clarke Redford 11652Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915
Private Joseph Redford 11653Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915
Second Lieutenant John Frederick Cullingford Read Essex Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Paulyn Charles James Reginald Rawdon-Hastings Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private John Randall 35581Essex Regiment02/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private John Daniel Putman 17111Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Sidney Alexander Povey G/6802The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Henry James Pound 204Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Major The Hon. Cyril Myles Brabazon Ponsonby Grenadier Guards28/09/1915 (aged 34)
Private Joseph Pomerantz 15007Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Bert Harold Pike G/6730The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Harry Phillips 1521Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Ian Campbell Penney Royal Scots26/09/1915 (aged 30)
Private Charles Edward Penfold G/5489The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/11/1915 (aged 38)
Private William George Peat G/438Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)07/10/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman George Peachment R/11941King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private John Parton 9441South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Driver William Frederick Parsons 83514Royal Field Artillery20/08/1918
Private George Parks G/493Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/11/1915 (aged 23)
Private Herbert Panter 97430Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918 (aged 32)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant William Packer 7443Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)26/09/1915
Private Cecil Packer 12179Coldstream Guards08/10/1915
Private Lancelot Edwin Orford G/5176Royal Sussex Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Gerrard Alexander Louis Ohlmann Royal Fusiliers29/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Ercildowne Wilton North 6551East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915
Private Walter William Norris G/497Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)14/10/1915
Lance Corporal Robert Newton 30553Lancashire Fusiliers26/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Michael Ernest Newman G/1474Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Rowland Newling 266711Hertfordshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 16)
Private John Edward Newey 19890Worcestershire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private Harold Newell 14967Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1915
Serjeant Thomas New 8376Gloucestershire Regiment09/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Harry Nadin 25656Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915
Lance Corporal Ernest Paul Murton 15616Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Bertie Murton 19065Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 21)
Private Murdo Morrison Murray S/11406Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private John Murray S/6754Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders27/09/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Mackay Munro Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Charles Moulsdale 9546Gloucestershire Regiment08/10/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Cyril Bertram Moss-Blundell Durham Light Infantry27/09/1915
Captain Edward Hampton Moss Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private Benjamin Moss 30679The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment23/10/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Douglas Gillespie Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Leonard Thomas Moore L/9929The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)05/03/1916 (aged 22)
Private James Montgomery 23351Royal Scots25/11/1915 (aged 21)
Private Christopher Mitford 3251North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Edward Thomas Milton Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 27)
Serjeant Ernest Hart 12262Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Serjeant Tom Harrington 17288Gloucestershire Regiment30/06/1916
Private Albert Hannaford 37275Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Henry Basil Strutt Handford Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)15/10/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Everard Francis Sale Handford Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)15/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Fred Hallas 14045Coldstream Guards20/10/1915
Private Lewis Hubert Hall 1288London Regiment31/10/1915
Private Christopher Francis Haddy 13406King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Edward Guest 21532King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Griffin 12098Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915
Private Charles Joseph Grierson 3372London Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal William Greer 335840Royal Scots11/04/1918
Private Herbert Greenwood 16863Royal Scots25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Henry Angier Green 14792Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915
Corporal Robert Greaves 201027The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private David Charles Grant 1331Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Alfred T. Goodwin S/9800Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Good 913Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private Thomas Ashdown Golding G/5230The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/09/1915 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Geoghegan 1762North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915
Lieutenant Peter Gedge Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Bertie Gedge London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Frank Garraway 28263Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1918
Private Charles Gardner 16345King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)11/11/1915
Private Leonard Norton Gammidge 2439London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)25/09/1915
Major Harold Bessemer Galloway Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 47)
Major Bernard Edward Furley The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 30)
Private William Arthur Edward Fullerton 50691Lancashire Fusiliers23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Sidney William Fuller G/5923The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Samuel French 201524Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Thomas Cyril Edwards 56609Lancashire Fusiliers23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Thomas Duckworth 235378South Lancashire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Walter Michael Dickson Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Godfrey Adolphus Ballard London Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Hugh Cyril Barnes Royal Sussex Regiment21/07/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal William Robins Guy 240555Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Silvanus Wilfred Baker Somerset Light Infantry26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Basil Green North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal George Cumming Gardner 14856King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private George I. Galloway 267233Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Kenneth William Frederick Fulton 1894London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 17)
Private John Frederick 16276Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Mark Evison 13641Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Captain Henry Joseph De Trafford South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 38)
Captain Edward Arthur Cresswell South Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 32)
Serjeant John Wren 356040The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/10/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Caryl Stewart Witchell 11337Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915
Private Alfred Edgar Willing 11724Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 29)
Major Oswald Michael Williams Monmouthshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal John Watson 11895Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Alfred Watkin 12451Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1915
Corporal Frank Ward 11904Royal Berkshire Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Robert Walsh 25954The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private Alfred Miles 9306Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915
Private Samuel Mewha S/4752Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Harold Mercer 16463Northumberland Fusiliers01/10/1915 (aged 34)
Gunner Alfred Ernest Medlicott 31556Royal Field Artillery27/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Matthews 12977Coldstream Guards08/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Frank Laing Macrae Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 34)
Private William Mclennan S/11265Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)29/04/1916 (aged 28)
Private William D. Mackay S/6400Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Alister Mcivor 13655King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private John Mcilroy 11929Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Mcgeary 16576East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915
Private Sidney Lord 240138Leicestershire Regiment17/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Charles Lewis 6404Irish Guards27/09/1915
Private Laurence Ledsham 12891Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Lapsley S/21486Gordon Highlanders15/06/1918
Lance Corporal Cyril Robert Judd 265East Surrey Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Walter William Jones 16326Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Jennings 34687Essex Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 26)
Gunner David Jenkins 28525Royal Field Artillery26/06/1916 (aged 40)
Private Bertram Jempson SD/2717Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Charles Hylands G/210The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Walter Hutton S/6999Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915
Private Robert Hull 36590King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)18/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Stanley Hughes 87230Northumberland Fusiliers17/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Jesse Holmes 15475Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private William John Hodge 11723Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915
Private Charles Hoad 8729Royal Fusiliers04/03/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Englefield Hatter G/487The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Harry Sidney Davis 15332Somerset Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Donald H. Davie S/12007Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Aylett Cameron Cushen Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Lance Serjeant Frank Ernest Cuka G/2505The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Corporal Henry Harold Craddock 240513Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Gerald Cowper S/3776Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Matthew Coulson 17228Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private James Cook G/720The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)06/03/1916
Private Edward George Comerford 13491Bedfordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Collin 21857King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/10/1915
Private William Isaiah Clive 8616Worcestershire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Gunner William Clarkson 676690Royal Field Artillery10/04/1918
Private Edward Church 33327Bedfordshire Regiment19/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Richard Chorlton 12746King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private Stephen Edward Childerhouse 18238Norfolk Regiment01/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private Charles Charnley 36733The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private Edward Chamberlain 295492Somerset Light Infantry08/08/1918
Major Henry Charles Carden Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 60)
Private James Calverley 13623Coldstream Guards08/10/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Raymond Francis Topham Burrell Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Eric Burmester 3267London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Walter Thomas Burgess 12048Royal Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Henry Thomas Burgess SD/2864Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal David Burchett 14743Lincolnshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Frank Burchall 17306Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private William Alfred Brown 15278Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Wilfred Horace Brown 16945Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private James Bridges 14730Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915
Private Thomas Borthwick 15867King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Lawrence Miller Bonar 19104Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915
Private William Boles S/3495Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Bleasdale S/3533Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Adam Blades 40876West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/08/1918
Private Charles Goodeve Bird 2466Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 33)
Private Charles Richard Billsborough S/7059Gordon Highlanders26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Beveridge 12321King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private Charles Bessell 15268King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private Alfred Bessell 15267King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private George Bell 3496Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Beck York and Lancaster Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Sydney John Bayley 19208Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Barrett 14434Norfolk Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant Thomas George Barnett 2181East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Samuel Baines 28084Cheshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 37)
Private Albert Baines 290200The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Ashton 19270York and Lancaster Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 32)
Private John Arkwright 28944King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)16/06/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant George Fredrick Aitken 8738South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915
Corporal Albert Edwin Freeman 2333Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915
Rifleman Harold Flinders Y/1615King's Royal Rifle Corps26/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Robin Adair Ferguson 3398London Regiment (London Scottish)25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Feek 15565Norfolk Regiment26/09/1915
Private William Eversfield 2046London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private David Evans 37705Welsh Regiment02/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Julian David Eaton-Richards Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Serjeant William Charles Duly SD/3090Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 36)
Private Evan A. Donaldson 266945Gordon Highlanders09/04/1918
Private James Doig 3404Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915
Private John Dodsworth 14099Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1915
Lance Corporal William Dodds 17592Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Thomas Dinning 15396King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Private James Dinning 16259King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Joe Utley 356809The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/04/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Herbert John Toon 3586Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Stanley Thorne 325044Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)12/09/1917
Private Ernest Sunley 2728Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private David Strachan 12983Scots Guards27/09/1915
Corporal Benjamin Stoneham 12344Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Charles William Steeden 40275Lancashire Fusiliers09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Henry Smith 4385Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private Archibald Smith S/8682Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Charles Edward Sanders 3783Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Jesse Pratt 4500Worcestershire Regiment19/07/1916
Serjeant Percy Powell 7752Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Roger Thompson Pollard Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915
Private Peter Penman S/6932Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Herbert Penfold L/8611The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)15/10/1915 (aged 24)
Captain George Patterson Royal Engineers13/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Thomas Paisley Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Harry James Elijah Orsler G/2292The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal John Orme 266966The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Charles Oddy 43200Durham Light Infantry21/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private Ernest Victor Stephen Nunney 16068Gloucestershire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Richard Norris 13898Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal John William Nordstron 15864Somerset Light Infantry26/09/1915 (aged 40)
Serjeant John Ernest Moth 12720Royal Berkshire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 35)
Private Charles Edward Morgan 20988Grenadier Guards08/10/1915 (aged 17)
Private John More 23769Royal Scots11/05/1916 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Harris 11622Coldstream Guards04/10/1915
Private Charles James Harrington 24416Essex Regiment22/04/1917
Private Frederick Harding 1327Welsh Guards27/09/1915 (aged 29)
Rifleman Ernest Hapted 5565Rifle Brigade25/08/1916
Rifleman James Hankinson 235028South Lancashire Regiment20/09/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Charles Shortland Gray Lincolnshire Regiment13/10/1915
Corporal William Edward Grant 12501Norfolk Regiment02/11/1915
Private Alexander Graham 18838Highland Light Infantry26/09/1915
Corporal Leonard Victor Gotham 10647Royal Fusiliers29/09/1915
Private Charles Gleave 202532Manchester Regiment08/06/1917
Lance Corporal Charles Gell SD/2920Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private John Ambrose Gearing G/1085Royal Sussex Regiment04/03/1916
Private George Gammack S/42133Gordon Highlanders15/06/1918
Private Walter Frederick Futter 16610Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ernest George Funnell SD/1333Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Adam Fulton S/14190Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Arthur Colin Frost Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Ambrose Rossiter G/4282The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Luff 14343Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Youngs 9183Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Serjeant Thomas George Young 3/10910Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Frederick George Young S/87The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private Frederick Young G/3056The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private James Wylie S/14447Cameron Highlanders11/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Henry Wright G/1790The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Alfred James Wretham G/1065The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)06/10/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Lester Wortley Suffolk Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Henry Workman 15529Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 25)
Serjeant Charles Fraser Woolston G/69The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private George William Courtnay Woodward 6288Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Michael Woods 12769Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915
Private James Robert Woods 17951Suffolk Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private Robert William Woodhouse G/1086The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private William Woodhatch 241887Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Woodcock G/48The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private William Henry Wood G/3940The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Frederick Wood G/8852The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/04/1916 (aged 31)
Private George Cyril Wood 2835Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Lance Corporal Charles Victor Wood G/1326The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Private Thomas Witten 5528Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal David Winter G/4068The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Serjeant William Joseph Winn 10627South Wales Borderers18/04/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Herbert Wingfield SD/3499Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 28)
Private William Frank Winchester SD/5021Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Hubert Winchester SD/3486Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private Thomas Wilson S/7523Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Sydney Wilson SD/3262Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private Gilbert Hermann Royce Wilson SD/5260Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Williamson 16076Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Hugh Williamson S/12870Cameron Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Lionel Henry Thomas Williams 1765London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)02/11/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Serjeant Henry Thomas Wickersham GS/599Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 47)
Serjeant Dan Whittle 26073rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)27/09/1915
Private James Whittam 6888Border Regiment25/09/1915
Captain Roger D'arcy Whittaker Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Lieutenant Harold White Whitson Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Whiteman 15127Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Ralph White 11626Gloucestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private James White S/319Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)14/10/1915 (aged 45)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Wilson Morton White Norfolk Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Isaac Alfred Wheeler G/392The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private Arthur George Wheeler 3135London Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Richard Herschel Whately Rifle Brigade25/08/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Ernest Charles Whale 7991South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Edwin Whale 10972South Staffordshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private Leslie Weston 240991Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Frederick Cyril West 18229Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Francis Henry Wenban L/8122The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private Harold George Wells 6339Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Wells 11843South Wales Borderers10/12/1915 (aged 21)
Private Richard Lloyd Webb SD/3484Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 33)
Private Arthur Frederick Weatherill G/5451Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Charles Watts SD/1496Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman John James Watson 1898London Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Eben Watson Royal Scots Fusiliers26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Oliver Tudor Wathen 11031South Wales Borderers28/09/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Arthur Dalice Waterhouse 38704Royal Berkshire Regiment29/04/1918
Private Frederick Charley Wasley 2293Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Washbrook G/1616The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Private Harry Ward 15545Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Lieutenant Charles Sanford Ward Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Sidney C. Wallis 21288Bedfordshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Walker 12590Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/09/1915
Private Miller SD/3174Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 28)
Private Christopher Sydney Miller 306418Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Roy Taylor Millar S/3940Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Charles Milham G/3460Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 32)
Private Philip Sydney Merry 15631Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private George Henry Merricks SD/3167Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private Robert Francis Merrick 35731Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/07/1918
Private Ashton Lionel Merrick 118163Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edgar Stuart Meredith 1962London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)01/11/1915
Private Walter George Mercer SD/1406Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private Reginald Thomas Mayrick 6556East Surrey Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Albert Edward Maxted G/402The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915
Private John Willie Matthews 16931Northamptonshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Frank George Matthews 2613London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)20/12/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal John Matheson S/4784Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915
Private Richard Mason S/2869Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Mason 202775Gloucestershire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Herbert Maskell SD/2963Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Private George Maskell G/5679Royal Sussex Regiment25/09/1915
Private Arthur Victor Marshall 14702Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Albert Victor Marsh SD/2975Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Sydney Ernest Mapson 18447Wiltshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Serjeant Charles Reginald Mapp 236864Herefordshire Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Horace William Mansfield 2603Leicestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Wyndham Mansell Derbyshire Yeomanry22/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Howell Garfield Maddern 102065Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Alfred Mcwilliam 1855Army Cyclist Corps26/09/1915
Private John Mcpheat S/3517Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/09/1915
Private David Mcneil 3027Highland Light Infantry26/09/1915
Private Thomas Mcnairney 12488Royal Scots Fusiliers27/02/1916
Serjeant George Mcmurdo 11239King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Lance Corporal David Mcmillan S/22815Cameron Highlanders18/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Duncan Mclatchie 17215Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private Donald Mckenzie S/4950Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Andrew Mckean S/4884Gordon Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Alexander Cameron Mackay S/17701Gordon Highlanders10/04/1918
Corporal William Mcgregor 1324Cameron Highlanders28/09/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Ronald Alexander Mcgregor Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Colin Alexander Macgregor Gordon Highlanders26/09/1915
Private Thomas Macfarlane 921Highland Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Joe Mace SD/2112Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916
Lance Corporal John Mccron 15450King's Own Scottish Borderers25/09/1915
Lance Serjeant Douglas Mccaskie S/1643Seaforth Highlanders25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private William Mcbride 12903Royal Scots Fusiliers25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Private John Mcbride S/4511Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)05/02/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Aaron Harry Macarborski 106095Royal Engineers25/09/1915
Private James Macalister 15642Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Arthur William Lydford SD/3159Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 24)
Private William John Lusted G/1354Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Private James Sidney Lusted G/5512Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)26/09/1915
Rifleman George Lucas Y/827King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1915 (aged 39)
Private John Lovett 141820York and Lancaster Regiment28/08/1916
Rifleman Arthur L. Lovell 2110London Regiment (City of London Rifles)25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Frank Reginald Longley G/12837The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)24/06/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal Arthur Longley 9962South Wales Borderers18/04/1918
Private Walter Harold Long SD/2951Royal Sussex Regiment30/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Long 27379Welsh Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Louis John Lockwood 12818Norfolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Harry Lockhart S/16221Cameron Highlanders29/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Albert Lockey 23593Gloucestershire Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private James Lock 14617Devonshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 40)
Private Eric James Lock 14705Northamptonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 22)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)832
Cameron Highlanders810
Highland Light Infantry694
Gordon Highlanders679
King's Own Scottish Borderers668
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)659
Royal Sussex Regiment535
Seaforth Highlanders517
Lincolnshire Regiment513
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)488
Gloucestershire Regiment472
Royal Scots451
Leicestershire Regiment446
Royal Warwickshire Regiment432
Devonshire Regiment428
Royal Berkshire Regiment425
South Staffordshire Regiment417
Royal Scots Fusiliers414
Northumberland Fusiliers397
Royal Fusiliers386
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)382
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders361
London Regiment348
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)331
East Surrey Regiment331
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)320
North Staffordshire Regiment317
Essex Regiment315
Middlesex Regiment313
Welsh Regiment301
Grenadier Guards289
Norfolk Regiment279
Royal Welsh Fusiliers270
Northamptonshire Regiment268
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)265
Royal Engineers251
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment243
Durham Light Infantry232
Cheshire Regiment223
Royal Dublin Fusiliers205
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry185
Scots Guards180
York and Lancaster Regiment177
King's Royal Rifle Corps172
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)170
Lancashire Fusiliers169
Suffolk Regiment165
Yorkshire Regiment161
East Yorkshire Regiment148
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry148
Coldstream Guards137
Worcestershire Regiment127
Bedfordshire Regiment125
Wiltshire Regiment115
Somerset Light Infantry111
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)109
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)104
Royal Field Artillery103
Rifle Brigade101
Irish Guards90
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers83
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)81
South Lancashire Regiment77
South Wales Borderers71
King's Shropshire Light Infantry66
Royal Munster Fusiliers58
Border Regiment58
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry58
Welsh Guards57
Royal Irish Fusiliers55
London Regiment (London Scottish)53
Monmouthshire Regiment49
Hampshire Regiment47
ALIAS46
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)44
Royal Garrison Artillery37
Manchester Regiment34
Connaught Rangers29
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)23
East Lancashire Regiment22
Hertfordshire Regiment21
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)20
1st King Edward's Horse18
20th Hussars15
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)15
Leinster Regiment14
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)14
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)14
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)13
1st (Royal) Dragoons12
Dorsetshire Regiment12
Army Cyclist Corps11
London Regiment (The Rangers)11
Royal Army Medical Corps8
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)8
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)7
Royal Irish Rifles7
2nd Life Guards6
3rd (King's Own) Hussars6
Tank Corps5
Army Service Corps4
Leicestershire Yeomanry3
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars3
General List3
Royal Horse Guards3
Royal Irish Regiment3
Military Police Corps2
14th (King's) Hussars2
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)2
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars2
Cambridgeshire Regiment2
Hampshire Yeomanry (Carabiniers)2
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)2
General Staff2
Derbyshire Yeomanry1
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)1
Labour Corps1
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
Scottish Horse1
Herefordshire Regiment1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Motor Machine Gun Service1
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)1
16th (The Queen's) Lancers1
West African Regiment, W.A.F.F.1
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)1
Essex Yeomanry1
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 13 March 1915110
Sunday 11 April 1915110
Sunday 16 May 1915110
Tuesday 1 June 1915110
Sunday 6 June 1915110
Wednesday 16 June 1915110
Monday 2 August 1915110
Wednesday 1 September 1915221
Sunday 5 September 1915111
Tuesday 7 September 1915221
Thursday 9 September 1915111
Wednesday 15 September 1915320
Monday 20 September 1915320
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Thursday 23 September 1915110
Friday 24 September 1915110
Saturday 25 September 191566986525495
Sunday 26 September 191520291980198
Monday 27 September 191511171108181
Tuesday 28 September 191554254754
Wednesday 29 September 191525024317
Thursday 30 September 191527427616
Friday 1 October 191515014511
Saturday 2 October 191517917315
Sunday 3 October 191521222020
Monday 4 October 19151391295
Tuesday 5 October 191541432
Wednesday 6 October 191521233
Thursday 7 October 191515163
Friday 8 October 191516715917
Saturday 9 October 191528271
Sunday 10 October 191518161
Monday 11 October 191519196
Tuesday 12 October 191541433
Wednesday 13 October 191520262012186
Thursday 14 October 191510511113
Friday 15 October 191545485
Saturday 16 October 191522220
Sunday 17 October 191511011211
Monday 18 October 191559602
Tuesday 19 October 191541390
Wednesday 20 October 191544461
Thursday 21 October 191515171
Friday 22 October 1915660
Saturday 23 October 1915882
Sunday 24 October 1915220
Monday 25 October 1915990
Tuesday 26 October 191522220
Wednesday 27 October 1915990
Thursday 28 October 1915651
Friday 29 October 191512120
Saturday 30 October 191519210
Sunday 31 October 191511122
Monday 1 November 1915992
Tuesday 2 November 191513133
Wednesday 3 November 191526232
Thursday 4 November 191518160
Friday 5 November 19151190
Saturday 6 November 1915650
Sunday 7 November 1915761
Monday 8 November 191511121
Tuesday 9 November 191514148
Wednesday 10 November 191519184
Thursday 11 November 191514123
Friday 12 November 1915540
Saturday 13 November 1915550
Sunday 14 November 1915770
Monday 15 November 191513130
Tuesday 16 November 191510111
Wednesday 17 November 191510100
Thursday 18 November 1915772
Friday 19 November 1915660
Saturday 20 November 1915200
Sunday 21 November 1915550
Monday 22 November 1915880
Tuesday 23 November 1915550
Wednesday 24 November 191525241
Thursday 25 November 1915772
Friday 26 November 1915550
Saturday 27 November 1915440
Sunday 28 November 1915540
Monday 29 November 1915110
Tuesday 30 November 1915881
Wednesday 1 December 1915110
Thursday 2 December 1915111
Friday 3 December 1915110
Saturday 4 December 1915330
Sunday 5 December 1915660
Monday 6 December 1915220
Tuesday 7 December 1915441
Thursday 9 December 1915220
Friday 10 December 1915551
Saturday 11 December 1915220
Sunday 12 December 1915330
Monday 13 December 1915771
Tuesday 14 December 1915550
Wednesday 15 December 1915110
Thursday 16 December 1915220
Friday 17 December 1915440
Saturday 18 December 1915330
Sunday 19 December 1915551
Monday 20 December 1915997
Tuesday 21 December 191513148
Wednesday 22 December 191511122
Thursday 23 December 1915550
Friday 24 December 191525240
Saturday 25 December 1915230
Sunday 26 December 1915220
Monday 27 December 19159110
Tuesday 28 December 1915440
Wednesday 29 December 1915220
Thursday 30 December 191534350
Friday 31 December 1915550
Saturday 1 January 1916771
Sunday 2 January 191616140
Monday 3 January 191610123
Tuesday 4 January 1916110
Wednesday 5 January 1916330
Thursday 6 January 1916110
Friday 7 January 1916111
Saturday 8 January 1916330
Sunday 9 January 1916550
Monday 10 January 1916780
Tuesday 11 January 1916760
Wednesday 12 January 1916670
Thursday 13 January 1916661
Saturday 15 January 1916341
Sunday 16 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 1916220
Tuesday 18 January 1916660
Wednesday 19 January 19168102
Thursday 20 January 1916660
Friday 21 January 1916440
Saturday 22 January 1916331
Sunday 23 January 1916331
Monday 24 January 1916780
Tuesday 25 January 1916441
Wednesday 26 January 191619190
Thursday 27 January 191635350
Friday 28 January 191624231
Saturday 29 January 1916441
Sunday 30 January 1916330
Monday 31 January 1916220
Tuesday 1 February 1916220
Wednesday 2 February 1916440
Thursday 3 February 1916560
Friday 4 February 1916230
Saturday 5 February 1916662
Sunday 6 February 1916220
Monday 7 February 1916441
Thursday 10 February 1916340
Friday 11 February 19169110
Sunday 13 February 191630290
Monday 14 February 1916330
Tuesday 15 February 1916220
Thursday 17 February 1916661
Friday 18 February 1916440
Saturday 19 February 1916440
Sunday 20 February 1916770
Monday 21 February 1916110
Tuesday 22 February 1916440
Wednesday 23 February 1916450
Thursday 24 February 1916210
Friday 25 February 1916110
Saturday 26 February 1916111
Sunday 27 February 191612122
Monday 28 February 1916110
Wednesday 1 March 1916110
Thursday 2 March 191657521
Friday 3 March 191651491
Saturday 4 March 191630313
Sunday 5 March 191623242
Monday 6 March 191656514
Tuesday 7 March 191627252
Wednesday 8 March 1916981
Thursday 9 March 191614152
Friday 10 March 1916980
Saturday 11 March 1916860
Sunday 12 March 191618171
Monday 13 March 1916550
Tuesday 14 March 191638340
Wednesday 15 March 1916551
Thursday 16 March 1916660
Friday 17 March 1916760
Saturday 18 March 191649496
Sunday 19 March 1916440
Monday 20 March 1916660
Wednesday 22 March 1916220
Thursday 23 March 1916660
Friday 24 March 1916650
Saturday 25 March 1916110
Sunday 26 March 1916770
Monday 27 March 191611110
Tuesday 28 March 1916221
Wednesday 29 March 1916220
Thursday 30 March 1916431
Friday 31 March 1916781
Saturday 1 April 1916220
Sunday 2 April 1916551
Monday 3 April 1916230
Tuesday 4 April 191613142
Wednesday 5 April 1916230
Thursday 6 April 191618170
Friday 7 April 1916453
Saturday 8 April 1916550
Sunday 9 April 1916771
Monday 10 April 1916220
Tuesday 11 April 1916220
Thursday 13 April 1916670
Friday 14 April 1916110
Sunday 16 April 1916430
Monday 17 April 1916440
Tuesday 18 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916563
Thursday 20 April 1916551
Saturday 22 April 1916220
Sunday 23 April 1916220
Monday 24 April 1916870
Tuesday 25 April 1916640
Wednesday 26 April 191612110
Thursday 27 April 19161361272
Friday 28 April 1916550
Saturday 29 April 19161431415
Sunday 30 April 1916670
Monday 1 May 1916100
Tuesday 2 May 1916560
Wednesday 3 May 1916230
Thursday 4 May 1916110
Friday 5 May 1916780
Saturday 6 May 1916330
Monday 8 May 1916552
Wednesday 10 May 1916781
Thursday 11 May 191697958
Friday 12 May 191632302
Saturday 13 May 1916771
Sunday 14 May 191623213
Monday 15 May 1916660
Tuesday 16 May 1916330
Thursday 18 May 1916110
Friday 19 May 1916430
Saturday 20 May 1916980
Sunday 21 May 191627260
Monday 22 May 1916770
Tuesday 23 May 1916330
Wednesday 24 May 1916660
Thursday 25 May 1916220
Friday 26 May 1916220
Saturday 27 May 1916110
Sunday 28 May 1916210
Monday 29 May 1916110
Tuesday 30 May 1916980
Wednesday 31 May 1916210
Friday 2 June 1916330
Saturday 3 June 1916330
Sunday 4 June 1916660
Monday 5 June 1916661
Tuesday 6 June 1916110
Wednesday 7 June 1916330
Thursday 8 June 1916750
Friday 9 June 1916110
Saturday 10 June 1916340
Sunday 11 June 1916220
Monday 12 June 1916242
Tuesday 13 June 1916110
Wednesday 14 June 1916220
Saturday 17 June 1916220
Sunday 18 June 1916110
Tuesday 20 June 1916330
Wednesday 21 June 1916450
Thursday 22 June 191632357
Saturday 24 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916330
Monday 26 June 191612111
Tuesday 27 June 19161090
Wednesday 28 June 191616150
Thursday 29 June 1916661
Friday 30 June 1916211222160
Saturday 1 July 191618198
Sunday 2 July 191622222
Monday 3 July 1916440
Tuesday 4 July 191629300
Wednesday 5 July 1916750
Thursday 6 July 1916441
Friday 7 July 1916330
Saturday 8 July 1916331
Sunday 9 July 191612120
Monday 10 July 1916660
Tuesday 11 July 1916230
Wednesday 12 July 1916760
Thursday 13 July 19161041
Friday 14 July 191618142
Saturday 15 July 191612130
Sunday 16 July 1916110
Monday 17 July 1916330
Tuesday 18 July 1916880
Wednesday 19 July 191631731378
Thursday 20 July 191622200
Friday 21 July 1916110
Saturday 22 July 1916110
Sunday 23 July 191616151
Monday 24 July 1916331
Tuesday 25 July 1916210
Thursday 27 July 1916220
Friday 28 July 1916440
Saturday 29 July 1916550
Sunday 30 July 191641403
Monday 31 July 1916110
Tuesday 1 August 191616160
Thursday 3 August 1916550
Friday 4 August 1916650
Saturday 5 August 1916880
Sunday 6 August 1916550
Tuesday 8 August 191620245
Wednesday 9 August 1916330
Friday 11 August 1916220
Saturday 12 August 1916110
Sunday 13 August 1916220
Monday 14 August 1916771
Wednesday 16 August 1916330
Thursday 17 August 191622204
Friday 18 August 1916660
Sunday 20 August 1916550
Monday 21 August 1916550
Tuesday 22 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916110
Thursday 24 August 1916310
Friday 25 August 191630262
Saturday 26 August 1916243
Sunday 27 August 191612110
Monday 28 August 1916442
Wednesday 30 August 1916100
Thursday 31 August 1916110
Friday 1 September 1916320
Sunday 3 September 1916991
Monday 4 September 191612100
Tuesday 5 September 1916220
Wednesday 6 September 19161090
Thursday 7 September 1916221
Friday 8 September 1916340
Saturday 9 September 1916220
Sunday 10 September 1916442
Tuesday 12 September 1916221
Wednesday 13 September 1916430
Friday 15 September 1916550
Saturday 16 September 1916540
Sunday 17 September 1916110
Monday 18 September 1916210
Tuesday 19 September 1916220
Wednesday 20 September 1916220
Friday 22 September 1916220
Saturday 23 September 1916110
Sunday 24 September 1916110
Monday 25 September 1916740
Tuesday 26 September 1916630
Wednesday 27 September 1916110
Saturday 30 September 1916330
Sunday 1 October 1916110
Monday 2 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Friday 6 October 1916990
Saturday 7 October 1916320
Sunday 8 October 1916971
Monday 9 October 1916110
Tuesday 10 October 1916540
Thursday 12 October 1916220
Friday 13 October 1916111
Sunday 15 October 1916650
Monday 16 October 1916100
Tuesday 17 October 1916110
Wednesday 18 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916110
Saturday 21 October 1916330
Sunday 22 October 1916210
Monday 23 October 1916870
Wednesday 25 October 1916220
Thursday 26 October 1916110
Friday 27 October 1916110
Saturday 28 October 1916340
Monday 30 October 1916220
Tuesday 31 October 1916331
Friday 3 November 1916120
Sunday 5 November 1916450
Monday 6 November 1916220
Wednesday 8 November 1916110
Monday 13 November 1916111
Wednesday 15 November 1916340
Saturday 18 November 1916110
Sunday 19 November 1916110
Friday 24 November 1916110
Sunday 26 November 1916440
Wednesday 29 November 1916100
Thursday 30 November 1916100
Thursday 7 December 1916220
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Wednesday 13 December 1916110
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916440
Sunday 24 December 1916220
Monday 25 December 1916660
Thursday 28 December 1916220
Friday 29 December 1916100
Saturday 30 December 1916110
Sunday 31 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 1917770
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Tuesday 9 January 1917110
Wednesday 10 January 1917450
Saturday 13 January 1917330
Sunday 14 January 1917320
Monday 15 January 1917110
Tuesday 16 January 1917100
Wednesday 17 January 1917320
Friday 19 January 1917330
Saturday 20 January 1917220
Sunday 21 January 1917770
Thursday 25 January 1917220
Friday 26 January 1917970
Saturday 27 January 1917330
Sunday 28 January 19178100
Tuesday 30 January 1917110
Wednesday 31 January 1917330
Thursday 1 February 1917110
Sunday 4 February 1917110
Saturday 10 February 1917751
Sunday 11 February 1917331
Monday 12 February 1917321
Tuesday 13 February 1917110
Wednesday 14 February 1917110
Saturday 17 February 1917330
Sunday 18 February 1917330
Thursday 22 February 1917320
Saturday 24 February 1917100
Sunday 25 February 1917330
Monday 26 February 1917220
Tuesday 27 February 1917220
Sunday 4 March 1917110
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Monday 12 March 1917110
Wednesday 14 March 1917110
Friday 16 March 1917110
Tuesday 20 March 1917320
Wednesday 21 March 1917120
Saturday 24 March 1917210
Friday 30 March 1917972
Monday 2 April 1917440
Thursday 5 April 1917220
Monday 9 April 1917990
Tuesday 10 April 1917100
Thursday 12 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 1917110
Saturday 14 April 1917220
Sunday 15 April 191710101
Monday 16 April 19171092
Tuesday 17 April 1917660
Wednesday 18 April 191713142
Thursday 19 April 191725262
Friday 20 April 191714151
Saturday 21 April 191711112
Sunday 22 April 191794976
Monday 23 April 1917330
Tuesday 24 April 1917110
Wednesday 25 April 1917220
Thursday 26 April 1917210
Friday 27 April 1917330
Saturday 28 April 1917530
Sunday 29 April 1917110
Monday 30 April 1917330
Tuesday 1 May 191723243
Thursday 3 May 1917540
Tuesday 8 May 1917110
Friday 11 May 1917110
Monday 14 May 1917330
Tuesday 15 May 1917220
Thursday 17 May 1917110
Saturday 19 May 1917220
Thursday 24 May 1917210
Sunday 27 May 1917110
Thursday 31 May 1917110
Friday 1 June 1917540
Saturday 2 June 1917100
Monday 4 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 1917110
Friday 8 June 1917661
Saturday 9 June 1917220
Sunday 10 June 1917540
Tuesday 12 June 191733362
Wednesday 13 June 191723212
Friday 15 June 1917220
Sunday 17 June 1917110
Monday 18 June 1917110
Friday 22 June 1917230
Sunday 24 June 191728285
Monday 25 June 1917221
Tuesday 26 June 1917110
Wednesday 27 June 1917330
Thursday 28 June 191718151
Friday 29 June 1917110
Sunday 1 July 191760565
Monday 2 July 1917222
Thursday 5 July 1917111
Monday 9 July 1917110
Thursday 12 July 1917330
Saturday 14 July 1917110
Sunday 15 July 1917110
Friday 20 July 1917771
Monday 23 July 1917460
Wednesday 25 July 1917330
Tuesday 31 July 1917320
Wednesday 1 August 1917111
Thursday 2 August 1917330
Friday 3 August 1917560
Saturday 4 August 1917220
Saturday 11 August 1917110
Monday 13 August 1917430
Tuesday 14 August 1917320
Wednesday 15 August 1917220
Thursday 16 August 1917220
Friday 17 August 1917881
Sunday 19 August 1917110
Wednesday 22 August 1917110
Thursday 23 August 1917110
Saturday 25 August 1917440
Monday 27 August 1917220
Tuesday 28 August 1917230
Wednesday 29 August 1917320
Thursday 30 August 1917320
Friday 31 August 1917320
Sunday 2 September 1917100
Monday 3 September 1917110
Saturday 8 September 1917331
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Wednesday 12 September 1917561
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Friday 14 September 1917230
Thursday 20 September 1917220
Wednesday 26 September 191717170
Monday 1 October 1917110
Thursday 4 October 1917110
Tuesday 9 October 1917110
Thursday 11 October 1917110
Wednesday 17 October 1917110
Monday 22 October 1917110
Tuesday 23 October 1917110
Saturday 27 October 1917220
Tuesday 30 October 1917111
Thursday 1 November 1917110
Sunday 4 November 1917220
Monday 5 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 1917230
Wednesday 14 November 1917220
Wednesday 21 November 1917111
Thursday 22 November 1917331
Sunday 25 November 1917540
Wednesday 28 November 1917220
Friday 30 November 1917430
Saturday 1 December 1917120
Monday 3 December 1917110
Thursday 6 December 1917110
Saturday 8 December 1917110
Tuesday 11 December 1917450
Thursday 13 December 1917110
Friday 21 December 1917110
Thursday 3 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918670
Thursday 21 February 1918110
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Wednesday 20 March 1918110
Thursday 21 March 1918640
Friday 22 March 1918330
Saturday 23 March 1918110
Sunday 24 March 1918100
Monday 25 March 1918100
Wednesday 27 March 1918100
Thursday 28 March 1918331
Saturday 30 March 1918220
Tuesday 2 April 1918550
Thursday 4 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 191840039525
Wednesday 10 April 191813113115
Thursday 11 April 191815115111
Friday 12 April 191826284
Saturday 13 April 191833322
Sunday 14 April 191817191
Monday 15 April 191810132
Tuesday 16 April 191811123
Wednesday 17 April 191868686
Thursday 18 April 19182042069
Friday 19 April 191821202
Saturday 20 April 191861635
Sunday 21 April 191825260
Monday 22 April 191867643
Tuesday 23 April 191861584
Wednesday 24 April 191870714
Thursday 25 April 191817161
Friday 26 April 191834343
Saturday 27 April 1918990
Sunday 28 April 1918991
Monday 29 April 191812131
Tuesday 30 April 1918561
Thursday 2 May 1918771
Friday 3 May 19181180
Saturday 4 May 191819183
Sunday 5 May 191823200
Monday 6 May 191814151
Tuesday 7 May 1918221
Wednesday 8 May 1918652
Thursday 9 May 1918780
Friday 10 May 1918110
Sunday 12 May 1918110
Monday 13 May 1918210
Tuesday 14 May 191810110
Wednesday 15 May 1918221
Thursday 16 May 1918110
Friday 17 May 1918340
Saturday 18 May 191812111
Monday 20 May 1918220
Tuesday 21 May 1918110
Wednesday 22 May 1918110
Thursday 23 May 1918100
Friday 24 May 1918341
Saturday 25 May 1918220
Monday 27 May 1918430
Tuesday 28 May 1918450
Wednesday 29 May 1918110
Thursday 30 May 1918221
Sunday 2 June 1918551
Monday 3 June 1918110
Tuesday 4 June 1918221
Wednesday 5 June 1918110
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Friday 7 June 1918110
Saturday 8 June 1918110
Tuesday 11 June 1918110
Wednesday 12 June 1918210
Thursday 13 June 1918210
Saturday 15 June 191849453
Sunday 16 June 1918111
Monday 17 June 1918220
Tuesday 18 June 1918331
Wednesday 19 June 1918330
Thursday 20 June 191816161
Friday 21 June 1918100
Monday 24 June 1918111
Tuesday 25 June 1918330
Thursday 27 June 1918110
Sunday 30 June 1918331
Tuesday 2 July 1918420
Saturday 6 July 1918110
Sunday 7 July 1918550
Monday 8 July 1918330
Sunday 14 July 1918220
Monday 15 July 1918110
Thursday 18 July 1918451
Saturday 20 July 1918222
Sunday 21 July 1918661
Tuesday 23 July 1918110
Wednesday 24 July 1918211
Friday 26 July 1918220
Wednesday 31 July 1918110
Sunday 4 August 1918110
Monday 5 August 1918330
Tuesday 6 August 1918220
Wednesday 7 August 1918220
Thursday 8 August 191818153
Friday 9 August 1918771
Saturday 10 August 1918210
Sunday 11 August 1918320
Monday 12 August 1918110
Tuesday 13 August 1918750
Wednesday 14 August 1918220
Thursday 15 August 1918230
Friday 16 August 1918120
Saturday 17 August 1918100
Sunday 18 August 1918110
Monday 19 August 1918110
Tuesday 20 August 1918551
Wednesday 21 August 1918220
Thursday 22 August 191832331
Friday 23 August 1918111
Saturday 24 August 1918990
Sunday 25 August 1918440
Tuesday 27 August 1918551
Thursday 29 August 1918120
Saturday 31 August 1918110
Sunday 1 September 1918330
Monday 2 September 1918880
Tuesday 3 September 1918871
Wednesday 4 September 1918992
Thursday 5 September 1918330
Friday 6 September 1918871
Saturday 7 September 1918770
Sunday 8 September 1918110
Monday 9 September 1918770
Tuesday 10 September 1918110
Wednesday 11 September 1918440
Thursday 12 September 1918660
Friday 13 September 1918100
Saturday 14 September 191813140
Sunday 15 September 1918330
Monday 16 September 1918430
Tuesday 17 September 191827291
Wednesday 18 September 191810110
Thursday 19 September 1918330
Friday 20 September 191820228
Saturday 21 September 1918340
Sunday 22 September 191810120
Monday 23 September 1918110
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Wednesday 25 September 1918662
Thursday 26 September 1918441
Friday 27 September 1918110
Saturday 28 September 1918990
Sunday 29 September 1918550
Monday 30 September 191825242
Tuesday 1 October 1918770
Wednesday 2 October 1918790
Friday 4 October 1918440
Saturday 5 October 191810103
Thursday 10 October 1918110
Sunday 13 October 1918110
Monday 14 October 1918540
Thursday 17 October 1918220
Sunday 20 October 1918110
Tuesday 22 October 1918230
Wednesday 23 October 1918761
Wednesday 30 October 1918100
Tuesday 5 November 1918110
Wednesday 6 November 1918110
Thursday 7 November 1918220
Friday 8 November 1918110
Tuesday 11 February 1919110
Thursday 10 April 1919110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow29828111
Edinburgh2091948
Govan1581486
Dundee85775
Paisley51510
Aberdeen464412
Kirkcaldy and Dysart43422
New Monkland38330
Old Monkland36320
Greenock32300
GainsboroughWest Lindsey31312
Rutherglen28281
Falkirk26260
Bothwell24261
Perth22212
Dunfermline20190
Dalziel20192
Hawick18180
Dumfries18172
Wemyss18191
Cambusnethan17170
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire17151
Cathcart17151
Ayr17172
Hamilton17161
Old Kilpatrick17140
RamsgateThanet16133
Kilmarnock16150
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk15141
LowestoftEast Suffolk15151
Inverness and Bona14120
BlythNorthumberland13120
Stirling13142
Eastwood13141
Montrose12121
StamfordSouth Kesteven1293
Alloa12120
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen12110
Dumbarton12100
Beath12110
Neilston11111
Selkirk11111
Dalserf11100
Stone RuralStafford11121
Cadder10101
Cambuslang10100
Forfar10101
BartonNorth Lincolnshire1091
Bonhill10100
Shotts1091
Grangemouth10102
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland10112
North Uist1090
Inveresk980
Renfrew971
CastleSwansea992
DoverDover992
Brechin975
Lasswade981
Wick992
Denny880
Kilmore and Kilbride860
Cupar881
Port Glasgow870
WhitbyScarborough882
Lanark890
St Andrews and St Leonards883
Keith873
AshingtonNorthumberland890
DawlishTeignbridge860
Central Swindon SouthSwindon873
Blantyre870
Riccarton870
Dundonald880
RushdenEast Northamptonshire883
Rathven872
New Kilpatrick882
LouthEast Lindsey771
HertfordEast Hertfordshire771
LewesLewes771
Galashiels770
BarryVale of Glamorgan760
NewarkNewark and Sherwood750
BarnstapleNorth Devon774
NelsonPendle771
LlanelliCarmarthenshire762
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester770
WinshillEast Staffordshire772
FarnhamWaverley763
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf750
SpennymoorCounty Durham770
South Uist760
WitleyWaverley761
Arbroath and St Vigeans760
KidderminsterWyre Forest760
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf661
North Berwick650
GodalmingWaverley651
StanleyCounty Durham640
Larbert661
CantonCardiff660
Markinch660
Auchterderran660
Kilsyth670
West Calder650
Rosneath660
FavershamSwale651
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme650
Annan650
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick660
Kirkintilloch630
DartmouthSouth Hams651
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe661
Ballingry670
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon662
WarwickWarwick660
Rothesay650
AngleseyEast Staffordshire660
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin640
PenrithEden662
Ardrossan660
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf660
NewburyWest Berkshire660
AylesburyAylesbury Vale660
LittlehamptonArun651
Haywards HeathMid Sussex661
ShobnallEast Staffordshire660
Wheatley HillCounty Durham550
Urr560
Logie (Stirling)550
ChippenhamWiltshire551
ChoppingtonNorthumberland531
Frinton and WaltonTendring551
Cockpen531
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton540
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset550
Kilmaurs540
AltonEast Hampshire550
MarlowWycombe551
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire550
HytheFolkestone and Hythe550
RugeleyCannock Chase560
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire561
TodmordenCalderdale550
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire550
Dalry (North Ayrshire)550
Burntisland550
Heathfield and WaldronWealden543
Stornoway550
Kirkcudbright550
St Ninians551
Blairgowrie551
Uphall541
Kelso550
Duns550
HettonSunderland541
StaplefordBroxtowe551
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf550
TrimdonCounty Durham540
ArundelArun550
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire550
Mortlach550
DealDover551
Shaw and CromptonOldham550
Nairn553
GelligaerCaerphilly551
Saffron WaldenUttlesford550
LichfieldLichfield551
Langholm540
HarwichTendring540
Old Cumnock551
CathaysCardiff551
Largs540
Crieff540
RyeRother532
FromeMendip440
ParkMerthyr Tydfil432
Stow HillNewport440
BriggNorth Lincolnshire440
CirencesterCotswold440
Bathgate440
BecclesEast Suffolk440
CuckfieldMid Sussex440
BrandonWest Suffolk430
SandwichDover441
CheshamChiltern440
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield440
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire441
Kilmonivaig441
ColefordForest of Dean440
TrowbridgeWiltshire430
ClitheroeRibble Valley440
MorristonSwansea440
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon440
HorncastleEast Lindsey440
Lesmahagow430
Troqueer440
CreweCheshire East441
DunsfordTeignbridge420
MacclesfieldCheshire East440
CinderfordForest of Dean440
BurtonEast Staffordshire441
Garw ValleyBridgend440
WantageVale of White Horse452
HorwichBolton440
Kilmorack440
Haddington440
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf440
PetworthChichester430
Alva440
Kirkconnel441
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead430
CaernarfonGwynedd440
SandhurstBracknell Forest442
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase430
MorleyLeeds440
ColnePendle440
Kilbarchan441
AlsagerCheshire East444
Kinnoull440
MorecambeLancaster440
Alford440
AdamsdownCardiff441
Tarbolton440
Livingston431
Forres450
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)440
Inch440
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling421
Maybole440
BargoedCaerphilly440
WithnellChorley440
BanburyCherwell441
Cardross440
WingateCounty Durham440
Muirkirk441
NantwichCheshire East440
Whitburn440
NewhavenLewes441
Melrose440
AldermastonWest Berkshire441
Galston440
ShottonFlintshire450
Newton AbbotTeignbridge440
Slamannan440
Jedburgh430
Stevenston440
Sanquhar430
CongletonCheshire East440
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood422
Carluke440
OakhamRutland440
WorkingtonAllerdale440
Old BolsoverBolsover450
ChichesterChichester452
Loudoun440
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme430
CranleighWaverley431
SplottCardiff440
SwinesheadBoston450
EynshamWest Oxfordshire441
Kemnay330
PulboroughHorsham331
Auchinleck333
NeathNeath Port Talbot350
FfestiniogGwynedd322
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley340
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham330
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees330
East BedlingtonNorthumberland321
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire341
Elgin331
Avondale330
ChepstowMonmouthshire331
BridgendBridgend321
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead331
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest320
Harris330
Cumbernauld330
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet320
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley320
CholseySouth Oxfordshire331
TruroCornwall330
West ChiltingtonHorsham321
Inverkeithing330
MalvernMalvern Hills331
Dull330
Linlithgow331
CoxhoeCounty Durham340
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire320
Comrie331
SeafordLewes322
WisbechFenland330
FernhurstChichester321
BradfieldWest Berkshire332
Coldingham330
Banff331
New BradwellMilton Keynes330
BridgnorthShropshire331
Bervie331
East Kilbride330
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent320
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham320
Kippen331
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk330
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of333
Mid Calder330
BrimingtonChesterfield330
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford330
Dunoon and Kilmun320
Prestonkirk330
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire343
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde320
BuckleyFlintshire332
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf320
TivertonMid Devon330
UplandsSwansea331
WindermereSouth Lakeland330
HighworthSwindon330
ButetownCardiff330
HerefordHerefordshire, County of330
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands330
WhyteleafeTandridge321
LlwchwrSwansea332
SomertonSouth Somerset333
MonmouthMonmouthshire331
KintburyWest Berkshire330
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire331
Rosskeen321
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire330
TewkesburyTewkesbury332
St. JuliansNewport330
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold320
KnutsfordCheshire East333
Blair Atholl330
DitchlingLewes330
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk330
HinderwellScarborough330
BalcombeMid Sussex332
Strathmiglo330
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells330
LydneyForest of Dean330
StoneDartford330
MaltbyRotherham320
DaltonRotherham330
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset322
BurwashRother321
St Boswells321
AughtonWest Lancashire322
Thurso320
RossettWrexham330
BrightlingseaTendring330
AlfordEast Lindsey330
CaerleonNewport331
TicehurstRother322
Peterhead320
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire354
ConwyConwy331
TownMerthyr Tydfil332
City of DurhamCounty Durham330
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead330
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands330
WokinghamWokingham331
BridgwaterSedgemoor330
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington331
SalisburyWiltshire320
RotherfieldWealden331
Great MissendenChiltern320
HalsteadBraintree330
Leslie (Fife)331
MarlboroughWiltshire320
Caia ParkWrexham331
MinchinhamptonStroud321
BearstedMaidstone321
Turriff330
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot321
St. IvesHuntingdonshire331
Premnay330
Dailly330
Orwell330
PencoedBridgend332
BourneSouth Kesteven330
MountsorrelCharnwood330
Broughton, Glenholm and Kilbucho321
TickhillDoncaster320
DoddingtonSwale333
AlnwickNorthumberland330
Gamrie320
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme330
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf320
Innerleithen340
ShottonCounty Durham320
BeechwoodNewport321
SleafordNorth Kesteven330
UlverstonSouth Lakeland320
Dalkeith322
VictoriaNewport330
Kilbirnie330
Killin330
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees340
OswestryShropshire330
East ChevingtonNorthumberland330
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey331
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire332
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells340
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire330
KirkburtonKirklees330
SeahamCounty Durham330
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie330
Milford HavenPembrokeshire330
Scoonie330
HaslemereWaverley330
Kinghorn332
Campsie321
MinsterThanet311
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire330
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands330
DesboroughKettering333
Inverurie320
Rhu320
HerstmonceuxWealden333
Urray331
Monkton and Prestwick330
WesterhamSevenoaks311
GodstoneTandridge330
Earls BartonWellingborough332
Glassary330
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen331
WhitworthRossendale330
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf330
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest320
Peebles331
ShildonCounty Durham330
Moffat330
SpeenWest Berkshire331
Penninghame331
Kirkwall and St Ola320
MillomCopeland330
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford210
Borthwick230
PinchbeckSouth Holland210
Monifieth221
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse220
MarchamVale of White Horse221
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth220
NewportUttlesford220
BrinkworthWiltshire221
BrothertonSelby230
RoathCardiff220
WinnershWokingham221
StroudStroud220
Great TorringtonTorridge220
Alyth210
Kirkliston220
MellingSefton220
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon220
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales220
Croxley GreenThree Rivers221
GreenhamWest Berkshire220
Torosay220
WithyhamWealden221
Duffus221
Hillesley and TreshamStroud220
Kilwinning220
RydeIsle of Wight210
Dornock220
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane220
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf220
BerriewPowys222
MirfieldKirklees220
EyePeterborough211
Stromness221
Church LawtonCheshire East220
CharlwoodMole Valley220
Golspie220
KingtonHerefordshire, County of220
SprattonDaventry222
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot220
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield220
BinfieldBracknell Forest210
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland220
Stratton St MargaretSwindon220
MaltonRyedale220
Innerwick220
WareEast Hertfordshire220
HellinglyWealden222
WigtonAllerdale211
Mauchline220
MaestegBridgend220
New Abbey220
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire220
WesthoughtonBolton220
Hutton HenryCounty Durham230
ThetfordBreckland220
AveningCotswold222
Kilmadock220
SelstonAshfield220
UckfieldWealden220
AshburtonTeignbridge220
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme220
OngarEpping Forest220
NorthamTorridge220
GillinghamDorset220
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire210
YateSouth Gloucestershire220
RogateChichester221
HalbertonMid Devon220
West BedlingtonNorthumberland220
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire222
Preston RichardSouth Lakeland220
Broad ClystEast Devon220
WinchcombeTewkesbury220
GumleyHarborough211
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil220
Portree210
EdenbridgeSevenoaks210
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth221
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead210
CotgraveRushcliffe220
Long SuttonSouth Holland210
Rerrick220
Mearns221
WhitehillEast Hampshire220
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland220
DunkeswellEast Devon220
CalneWiltshire221
BrattonWiltshire220
Burgess HillMid Sussex220
GrangetownCardiff220
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells222
WestburyWiltshire220
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire220
DissSouth Norfolk221
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge220
StonehouseStroud220
Ringwould with KingsdownDover220
LlanrwstConwy220
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale220
EcclesfieldSheffield220
ThryberghRotherham220
FarcetHuntingdonshire211
Dunbarney210
NeedhamSouth Norfolk222
SteventonVale of White Horse220
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf220
HopeFlintshire221
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf221
Olrig220
Banchory-Ternan211
Llangollen RuralWrexham221
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset220
LlandudnoConwy210
Dornoch221
Brampton AshKettering222
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil220
SevenoaksSevenoaks210
Newbattle220
LeistonEast Suffolk220
Bestwood VillageGedling220
Dyke and Moy222
MaryportAllerdale220
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham220
NailsworthStroud233
MamheadTeignbridge220
Little Dunkeld220
Muiravonside220
ChiltonCounty Durham210
SelbySelby221
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire220
BramshawNew Forest220
Stockton HeathWarrington220
MemburyEast Devon210
Tillicoultry221
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire220
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire220
WhitchurchCardiff210
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes220
Ropsley and HumbySouth Kesteven220
Ruthwell221
HolsworthyTorridge220
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland220
PontcannaCardiff220
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone210
The LeeChiltern210
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan220
FeeringBraintree220
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland220
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire220
BridportDorset220
Dunton GreenSevenoaks220
AckworthWakefield230
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes222
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton220
Whithorn220
CrowboroughWealden221
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon220
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot220
OundleEast Northamptonshire220
BerstedArun220
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor210
HawkingeFolkestone and Hythe211
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland220
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon211
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire221
SkegnessEast Lindsey220
MaresfieldWealden210
Symington (South Ayrshire)220
DunchurchRugby220
ShinfieldWokingham220
OxtedTandridge220
Keir222
PrestonDover220
ShirebrookBolsover220
HolbrookAmber Valley220
Lochwinnoch220
Penicuik220
Bude-StrattonCornwall220
South Knapdale220
Aberlour220
EltonHuntingdonshire211
Kirriemuir220
StocklandEast Devon210
Dollar220
SouthwoldEast Suffolk221
Great BedwynWiltshire220
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw220
North WalshamNorth Norfolk221
Newburgh210
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire222
Irvine210
Hoddom220
RuthinDenbighshire220
ShaftesburyDorset220
Fetteresso220
Hebden RoydCalderdale222
BrixhamTorbay220
MarshamBroadland221
SkettySwansea210
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey220
BrixworthDaventry222
Strath220
SherborneDorset221
WooburnWycombe220
YaptonArun220
Newton221
Kennoway230
HartfieldWealden221
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East220
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot220
WatchfieldVale of White Horse221
PreesShropshire210
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester220
Ellon220
ElsdonNorthumberland220
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex220
Collessie220
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells220
LongdonLichfield220
Carnock220
Auchtertool220
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire221
SedgefieldCounty Durham220
Huntly221
HungerfordWest Berkshire230
CoggeshallBraintree220
CodsallSouth Staffordshire220
Canonbie220
Lochbroom220
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf220
Newhills221
ClentBromsgrove210
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland220
Wigtown220
ChiddinglyWealden212
NauntonCotswold221
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire220
Kelton210
Longforgan220
BangorGwynedd221
LissEast Hampshire221
Lismore and Appin221
TenbyPembrokeshire220
CrowthorneBracknell Forest221
SolvaPembrokeshire220
FairwaterCardiff220
LonghopeForest of Dean220
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire220
LimpsfieldTandridge220
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire222
MossleyTameside220
MeltonEast Suffolk221
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire220
Aston cum AughtonRotherham220
ClevedonNorth Somerset211
Eaton and EcclestonCheshire West and Chester221
LakenheathWest Suffolk220
FinedonWellingborough210
Chard TownSouth Somerset210
TredegarBlaenau Gwent220
SidmouthEast Devon221
Turners HillMid Sussex220
StevingtonBedford233
HartleburyWychavon220
KenilworthWarwick222
LoddonSouth Norfolk220
ElsteadWaverley220
ChigwellEpping Forest220
SturryCanterbury220
BaildonBradford220
Inverkip220
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire220
BerkhamstedDacorum220
Tongue210
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother211
RayneBraintree220
Blandford ForumDorset221
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane220
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey220
ColkirkBreckland220
Barnham and EastergateArun221
NormantonWakefield220
Central Swindon NorthSwindon220
SlinfoldHorsham221
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth220
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling210
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire220
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot220
RoxwellChelmsford220
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse220
RipleyAmber Valley221
BurnhopeCounty Durham220
North PethertonSedgemoor210
ShipdhamBreckland210
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion220
Kincardine (Stirling)210
Langton221
PenylanCardiff220
HappisburghNorth Norfolk220
Duirinish220
PolegateWealden222
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk220
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean220
BroadwayWychavon230
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan220
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven220
ThurmastonCharnwood210
Abercorn220
FormbySefton210
Dalgety220
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire220
Campbeltown220
BroadwellCotswold220
Cruwys MorchardMid Devon220
HaughleyMid Suffolk220
BroughtonWrexham221
Cullen220
ClunShropshire221
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf220
SwanageDorset220
Chepping WycombeWycombe220
SouthwaterHorsham220
WilmslowCheshire East220
RiponHarrogate221
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton220
SprowstonBroadland211
HolmwoodMole Valley220
Kells220
WethersfieldBraintree220
AlfretonAmber Valley230
RamseyHuntingdonshire220
LedburyHerefordshire, County of220
TridentBradford220
LudlowShropshire221
AngmeringArun211
Tranent220
BracknellBracknell Forest210
BamburghNorthumberland220
Dunbar220
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham221
KingsbridgeSouth Hams210
Ogmore ValleyBridgend221
Panbride221
Dene ValleyCounty Durham220
Fyvie221
SeatonEast Devon220
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire221
HexhamNorthumberland220
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven222
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey220
WadhurstWealden220
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire220
EveshamWychavon220
Lochmaben220
WinslowAylesbury Vale222
Latheron220
HarrietshamMaidstone222
HellesdonBroadland220
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland220
MumblesSwansea220
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire220
Stewarton220
UppinghamRutland220
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire222
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk222
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf220
WoodnewtonEast Northamptonshire111
StudleyStratford-on-Avon110
LubenhamHarborough110
BinstedEast Hampshire110
BrisleyBreckland110
Kintail110
DorchesterDorset110
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks110
LlanidloesPowys110
BerdenUttlesford110
Princes RisboroughWycombe110
HemsworthWakefield110
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire100
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes110
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea110
BlunsdonSwindon110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall110
WhashtonRichmondshire110
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton110
MarthamGreat Yarmouth100
Craignish100
FrantWealden110
PlattTonbridge and Malling110
Forglen110
SouthropCotswold110
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
WestleighNorth Devon110
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
MobberleyCheshire East100
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent120
PethamCanterbury110
PlesheyChelmsford100
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of110
Sandon and BurstonStafford110
Norton in HalesShropshire110
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham110
HartfordCheshire West and Chester110
HadleighBabergh110
Wem RuralShropshire110
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire110
FerringArun110
MarkSedgemoor110
Darran ValleyCaerphilly110
BishopstokeEastleigh110
ScoultonBreckland110
LyddFolkestone and Hythe111
Kennethmont110
CardiganCeredigion110
Parson DroveFenland110
Lairg111
HawkchurchEast Devon110
PetersfieldEast Hampshire110
WinkfieldBracknell Forest110
TumbyEast Lindsey110
DenstoneEast Staffordshire110
Edrom110
HolwellNorth Hertfordshire110
FakenhamNorth Norfolk110
Dunning110
Kilmuir110
NinfieldWealden111
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells111
NewmarketWest Suffolk110
TibbertonForest of Dean110
KingmoorCarlisle100
WinterbourneWiltshire110
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire110
South HuishSouth Hams110
BredonWychavon111
HammerwichLichfield110
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester110
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk110
Caterham ValleyTandridge111
GoosnarghPreston110
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire110
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven110
Terregles110
CockettSwansea110
Old ColwynConwy110
StanwayColchester100
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale110
Thurcaston and CropstonCharnwood110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
Holme ValleyKirklees111
Carmunnock110
SaltneyFlintshire110
BicesterCherwell110
Aberdour (Fife)110
StocksbridgeSheffield111
WoodsettsRotherham110
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire110
Monk HesledenCounty Durham110
BurgateMid Suffolk110
EgloshayleCornwall111
Flasby with WinterburnCraven110
HunstonChichester111
Staunton HaroldNorth West Leicestershire110
East ChinnockSouth Somerset110
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley110
BrundallBroadland100
Saddell and Skipness110
DallingtonRother110
HernhillSwale100
Drumblade101
Llanddewi VelfreyPembrokeshire110
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold110
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire110
Dalmellington110
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CreditonMid Devon100
St Monance110
HaverhillWest Suffolk110
ClaygateElmbridge100
HilmartonWiltshire110
West DraytonBassetlaw110
StokeBromsgrove110
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire110
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven111
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire110
Stoneykirk110
SloleyNorth Norfolk111
Leuchars110
CarnforthLancaster120
LakesSouth Lakeland110
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire110
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland110
IlsingtonTeignbridge100
CransleyKettering110
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire110
Cleobury MortimerShropshire110
Norton SubcourseSouth Norfolk111
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre110
WythamVale of White Horse110
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf110
Down HatherleyTewkesbury110
Great LimberWest Lindsey110
Milton AbbotWest Devon100
MoldFlintshire101
MeophamGravesham110
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf110
AttleboroughBreckland110
Tarrant HintonDorset110
TovilMaidstone111
TaplowSouth Bucks110
West RowWest Suffolk110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset110
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington111
RisbyWest Suffolk110
PenzanceCornwall110
LavertonHarrogate110
Broadbridge HeathHorsham110
Brackenborough with Little GrimsbyEast Lindsey111
LiswerryNewport110
Tring RuralDacorum110
South WalshamBroadland110
AlcistonWealden100
Cairnie110
LechladeCotswold100
KnapwellSouth Cambridgeshire110
Penpont111
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
UffculmeMid Devon110
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire110
WelfordWest Berkshire110
OxtonNewark and Sherwood110
BlaengwrachNeath Port Talbot110
CrowlandSouth Holland111
Kirkmabreck110
Cefn FforestCaerphilly110
AdishamCanterbury110
Inchture110
LlangoedIsle of Anglesey110
ToppesfieldBraintree100
Abbotts AnnTest Valley110
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire110
West Kilbride110
ChebseyStafford110
LlanyblodwelShropshire110
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
SystonCharnwood110
South LeighWest Oxfordshire110
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands110
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire110
Burton LatimerKettering111
LancingAdur110
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth110
WaltonMendip111
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
GrayshottEast Hampshire110
GristonBreckland110
TrentDorset110
West KingsdownSevenoaks101
Tullynessle and Forbes110
RhayaderPowys110
HempsteadUttlesford110
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire110
New Cumnock110
AxminsterEast Devon110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford100
ThebertonEast Suffolk110
PembrokePembrokeshire111
MumbyEast Lindsey100
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton110
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk100
Blackford110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling100
Charlton KingsCheltenham110
Auldearn110
PewseyWiltshire110
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire110
IvybridgeSouth Hams101
SwanleySevenoaks111
EarleyWokingham110
Tabley SuperiorCheshire East110
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk110
BurstowTandridge110
Higham-with-West Close BoothPendle111
BloxhamCherwell110
NympsfieldStroud100
BarrowbySouth Kesteven110
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge110
EastryDover110
CaerhunConwy111
BirchColchester110
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale110
BarkbyCharnwood110
ClowneBolsover120
FleetHart110
Carstairs110
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin110
South MilfordSelby110
HickletonDoncaster110
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales110
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset110
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester110
ShotleyBabergh110
Yardley HastingsSouth Northamptonshire111
BoxgroveChichester111
Hoby with RotherbyMelton110
BrymptonSouth Somerset110
RhymneyCaerphilly110
BurleyNew Forest110
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe110
Culsalmond110
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion110
Aberlady110
WoolstonWarrington110
Newton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon100
HarbottleNorthumberland110
LoundEast Suffolk110
ChilmarkWiltshire110
Lindfield RuralMid Sussex100
KidwellyCarmarthenshire111
Bracebridge HeathNorth Kesteven110
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey111
RedbournSt Albans100
KettlestoneNorth Norfolk110
Yell110
PadihamBurnley110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
QuedgeleyGloucester110
MatterdaleEden100
RoxtonBedford110
WoottonNorth Lincolnshire111
DodderhillWychavon110
WhitehavenCopeland120
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk110
BramleyWaverley110
AshburyVale of White Horse110
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf110
Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud111
Torthorwald110
LangtreeTorridge110
WoodnesboroughDover110
Craig100
DenbighDenbighshire110
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale110
Reay110
RiversideCardiff110
East FarleighMaidstone110
LlayWrexham111
Great WakeringRochford110
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks100
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury110
KeighleyBradford100
DerwentHigh Peak110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham110
RedgraveMid Suffolk111
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall110
NorthallertonHambleton100
Old LeakeBoston110
West CamelSouth Somerset110
Trellech UnitedMonmouthshire111
SparsholtWinchester110
HainfordBroadland110
IckleshamRother110
TeynhamSwale100
Cold AstonCotswold110
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Crawford110
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Broughton AstleyHarborough110
LambournWest Berkshire110
SendGuildford110
EpperstoneNewark and Sherwood110
KillaySwansea110
ScopwickNorth Kesteven111
New Luce110
MarchwielWrexham110
CrundaleAshford110
Errol110
Barvas110
Great YeldhamBraintree110
Kilmuir Easter110
PottonCentral Bedfordshire110
RyhallRutland110
Cleator MoorCopeland110
HimleySouth Staffordshire110
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire110
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk100
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire110
ThurlastonBlaby110
CurbridgeWest Oxfordshire110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf111
North WillinghamWest Lindsey110
ColefordMendip110
BradenhamBreckland110
Burton BradstockDorset110
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf110
Kinellar110
KnightonPowys110
ThorringtonTendring111
Stow111
FeatherstoneWakefield110
CattonSouth Derbyshire110
WavendonMilton Keynes110
Orton WatervillePeterborough110
West AucklandCounty Durham110
FelixstoweEast Suffolk110
St. JustCornwall111
RichmondRichmondshire100
ParhamHorsham111
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton110
ShaftesburyNewport110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire110
Forest RowWealden110
BurhamTonbridge and Malling110
Rothes110
PoultonCotswold110
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
BottesfordNorth Lincolnshire110
MortehoeNorth Devon110
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth110
MiddlewichCheshire East110
HorleyReigate and Banstead110
Gwaun-Cae-GurwenNeath Port Talbot111
KingstonCanterbury110
Barry110
Dyffryn ArdudwyGwynedd110
Little BaddowChelmsford110
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley110
SomershamHuntingdonshire110
NortonHerefordshire, County of110
HarwellVale of White Horse110
Hopton and CotonStafford110
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire100
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire110
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon111
EshCounty Durham110
DavenhamCheshire West and Chester110
BoxfordBabergh110
Welshampton and LynealShropshire110
BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire111
Bognor RegisArun110
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth111
CheddarSedgemoor111
BlackwoodCaerphilly110
RoughamBreckland110
Ardchattan and Muckairn110
HamseyLewes111
Clatt110
YstradgynlaisPowys110
LittleburyUttlesford110
BenwickFenland110
Castleton111
GiggleswickCraven110
WarfieldBracknell Forest110
Cornhill-on-TweedNorthumberland110
BetwsCarmarthenshire110
SpilsbyEast Lindsey110
Fogo110
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire111
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk110
Largo100
Kilmory110
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden110
ExningWest Suffolk110
Bellie110
NewnhamForest of Dean110
BramptonCarlisle110
SalcombeSouth Hams110
BishamptonWychavon110
WargraveWokingham110
BurntwoodLichfield111
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire100
YnysawdreBridgend110
LangtoftSouth Kesteven110
ClovellyTorridge110
ClydachSwansea110
Meigle110
Marks TeyColchester110
ShepshedCharnwood110
PrescotKnowsley110
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin110
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon110
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern110
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
PuxtonNorth Somerset100
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham110
FarndonNewark and Sherwood110
BramfordMid Suffolk110
CarharrackCornwall110
WollastonWellingborough110
GraffhamChichester111
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire110
CrewkerneSouth Somerset110
CaldicotMonmouthshire110
ChilboltonTest Valley110
AylshamBroadland110
CatsfieldRother101
Forgue111
Dinas CrossPembrokeshire110
Bourton-on-the-HillCotswold110
BickleighMid Devon110
Pittenweem110
ComptonWest Berkshire110
NewbroughNorthumberland110
WrenthamEast Suffolk110
HeddingtonWiltshire110
MistertonBassetlaw110
WorthMid Sussex110
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven110
Eyemouth110
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil110
SarrattThree Rivers110
RaynhamNorth Norfolk110
Colonsay and Oronsay110
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden110
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
Pitsligo110
FrocesterStroud110
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
New EarswickYork110
South LittletonWychavon110
BordenSwale111
Havenstreet and AsheyIsle of Wight111
Church StrettonShropshire111
FrenshamWaverley110
LathomWest Lancashire110
ChurchdownTewkesbury110
BlytonWest Lindsey110
HatherleighWest Devon110
WalmerDover110
Moulin110
Ecchinswell, Sydmonton and Bishops GreenBasingstoke and Deane111
Stour ProvostDorset110
Sutton ValenceMaidstone110
ElmsteadTendring110
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
Glencorse110
BrackenfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
LiddingtonSwindon110
StanhopeCounty Durham110
HurworthDarlington110
IxworthWest Suffolk110
North HillCornwall110
LangthorpeHarrogate110
BillingshurstHorsham111
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey110
RuishtonSomerset West and Taunton111
GraigNewport111
NorthchurchDacorum111
Morton on the HillBroadland110
Sandwick110
UdimoreRother110
BirchingtonThanet100
Longside110
KembleCotswold110
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Morton110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ThatchamWest Berkshire110
AudlemCheshire East110
WorplesdonGuildford110
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood110
ThreekinghamNorth Kesteven110
Girthon110
WoodchurchAshford100
Forgan110
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey110
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree110
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire110
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire100
BridstowHerefordshire, County of110
Weedon BecDaventry110
BarlastonStafford110
LeebotwoodShropshire110
EverdonDaventry110
Combe FieldsRugby110
QuornCharnwood110
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire100
Quatt MalvernShropshire110
CubbingtonWarwick110
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough110
St Cuthbert OutMendip111
East MeonEast Hampshire110
FoxleyBreckland110
Glenelg110
StrattonDorset111
MargamNeath Port Talbot110
Glenbuchat110
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys111
Great SampfordUttlesford110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire111
KeswickAllerdale110
South ElmsallWakefield110
Stanton by BridgeSouth Derbyshire110
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire110
Dunipace110
StokeMedway110
AlwintonNorthumberland110
TorpointCornwall110
HelmsleyRyedale110
WashingtonHorsham100
NeylandPembrokeshire110
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey110
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton110
Greenlaw110
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
Beeston RegisNorth Norfolk110
Glendevon110
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling110
MinetyWiltshire110
Sorn100
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire111
DoddenhamMalvern Hills110
PenshurstSevenoaks110
PrestburyCheshire East110
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk100
BletchingleyTandridge110
FoulridgePendle100
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe110
WhaplodeSouth Holland110
Lochrutton110
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent110
AshDover110
AbergeleConwy111
WrittleChelmsford111
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale110
BarlboroughBolsover110
East PrestonArun110
DoveridgeDerbyshire Dales110
Long AshtonNorth Somerset110
BathamptonBath and North East Somerset100
HordenCounty Durham110
Monks EleighBabergh122
Whitchurch RuralShropshire110
RustingtonArun110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton110
BrutonSouth Somerset110
New TredegarCaerphilly110
Swanton MorleyBreckland110
Kenmore110
WivelsfieldLewes110
LlandysulCeredigion110
AndoversfordCotswold110
WhittleseyFenland110
Callander110
WhittingtonShropshire110
BoxfordWest Berkshire110
FeltonNorthumberland110
Sutton VenyWiltshire110
HalesworthEast Suffolk110
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire110
TadcasterSelby110
LindfieldMid Sussex110
BillinghayNorth Kesteven110
Cockburnspath110
HarpendenSt Albans111
HorningNorth Norfolk110
Barra110
SelmestonWealden111
ClivigerBurnley110
TivetshallSouth Norfolk110
Knockbain110
WoolastonForest of Dean110
Alston MoorEden100
RenholdBedford110
West ButterwickNorth Lincolnshire110
YealmptonSouth Hams110
Cleeve PriorWychavon110
GreethamRutland110
WhittingtonLichfield110
BeckburyShropshire111
GissingSouth Norfolk110
ChatburnRibble Valley110
ThameSouth Oxfordshire110
Upton St. LeonardsStroud110
WhitfieldDover110
CorwenDenbighshire110
EppingEpping Forest110
WendoverAylesbury Vale110
Torryburn110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
East OrchardDorset110
Benholm110
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham110
TollesburyMaldon110
Great DunmowUttlesford110
BerkswellSolihull111
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak110
LongworthVale of White Horse110
SistonSouth Gloucestershire110
ShadforthCounty Durham110
SodburySouth Gloucestershire110
EyeMid Suffolk110
LauncestonCornwall110
Great AytonHambleton110
KirtonBoston110
Old AlresfordWinchester110
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland110
Kingussie and Insh110
GuestlingRother110
SheldwichSwale110
Knockando110
Chipping CampdenCotswold110
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire110
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CulmstockMid Devon110
Corfe CastleDorset111
TogstonNorthumberland110
RipleyGuildford110
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood110
TrimsaranCarmarthenshire110
Potter HanworthNorth Kesteven111
Ballantrae110
GresfordWrexham110
BiddendenAshford100
Jura110
PenningtonSouth Lakeland100
Stonehouse110
North LuffenhamRutland110
Wimborne MinsterDorset110
DiddleburyShropshire110
TasburghSouth Norfolk110
WonershWaverley110
GlenfieldsBlaby110
BlenheimWest Oxfordshire100
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf110
Normanby by SpitalWest Lindsey110
FrisbyHarborough110
BaltonsboroughMendip110
GurnosMerthyr Tydfil110
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane110
BesthorpeBreckland111
Snizort110
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf100
Cluny110
GuilsfieldPowys110
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring110
Lane EndWycombe110
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton110
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire100
NewboroughPeterborough110
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham110
WesthamWealden110
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk100
St. GoranCornwall111
LeyburnRichmondshire110
North HorshamHorsham110
GrainthorpeEast Lindsey110
BraughingEast Hertfordshire110
Burgh CastleGreat Yarmouth110
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling110
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire110
OckleyMole Valley110
UptonNewark and Sherwood110
GosbertonSouth Holland110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan110
FordwichCanterbury110
Great WalthamChelmsford110
Romsey ExtraTest Valley110
Birsay and Harray110
CrichAmber Valley110
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire110
Monkland and StretfordHerefordshire, County of110
BelmontCounty Durham110
CumnorVale of White Horse110
HaughtonStafford110
MontfordShropshire100
OxhillStratford-on-Avon110
Easington VillageCounty Durham100
CardenCheshire West and Chester110
BildestonBabergh110
TongShropshire111
BraddenSouth Northamptonshire110
Stoke GoldingHinckley and Bosworth110
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly110
RopleyEast Hampshire110
North ElmhamBreckland110
Leslie (Aberdeenshire)110
TreflysPowys100
Little BardfieldUttlesford110
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire110
Small Isles110
Cavers110
StocksfieldNorthumberland110
WitneshamEast Suffolk111
Berwick St. JohnWiltshire100
Sprouston110
GabalfaCardiff110
South MimmsHertsmere111
CromerNorth Norfolk110
Kilbride110
Alvah110
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness110
TockenhamWiltshire110
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
ModburySouth Hams110
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills110
MoultonCheshire West and Chester110
BroomeSouth Norfolk110
WroxtonCherwell110
PorthcawlBridgend111
RodboroughStroud110
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven111
WhitestoneTeignbridge110
LlanfairfechanConwy100
Great and Little WigboroughColchester111
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale110
RothleyCharnwood120
HaighWigan110
KynnersleyTelford and Wrekin110
AmershamChiltern100
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales110
Little LumleyCounty Durham110
Boston SpaLeeds110
BedingfieldMid Suffolk111
IrchesterWellingborough111
EasebourneChichester110
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire110
Compton DundonSouth Somerset110
AbergavennyMonmouthshire110
RingwoodNew Forest110
WrethamBreckland111
EastchurchSwale110
PontarfynachCeredigion110
BlockleyCotswold110
BrandesburtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MylandColchester111
ChieveleyWest Berkshire110
MorpethNorthumberland110
West HoathlyMid Sussex110
LlanediCarmarthenshire100
DunstonNorth Kesteven110
TutburyEast Staffordshire110
Chirnside110
Talybont-on-UskPowys110
ChorleywoodThree Rivers110
WartlingWealden101
KirkhamFylde110
Fraserburgh111
CamStroud110
DentSouth Lakeland110
WoottonBedford110
Nether PoppletonYork110
OddingleyWychavon120
BobbingSwale110
East CowesIsle of Wight110
MaerNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire110
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk111
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse110
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf110
BadgeworthTewkesbury110
BardneyWest Lindsey110
BondleighWest Devon110
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire110
LoughtonEpping Forest110
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane110
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
TrowbridgeCardiff110
LintonMaidstone110
IverSouth Bucks110
WickhambreauxCanterbury110
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak110
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
BodicoteCherwell110
FlemptonWest Suffolk110
MylorCornwall110
Ilton-cum-PottHarrogate110
WestbourneChichester111
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
Lochalsh110
AcolThanet110
Guiting PowerCotswold110
HeydonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Closeburn111
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ThorvertonMid Devon110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
West HorsleyGuildford110
KneesallNewark and Sherwood110
South KymeNorth Kesteven110
Sorbie110
SmardenAshford101
ShalfordBraintree110
ElyEast Cambridgeshire110
Edderton110
UrswickSouth Lakeland110
Eaglesham110
AshpertonHerefordshire, County of110
HolcotDaventry111
WhimpleEast Devon110
ShareshillSouth Staffordshire100
HodnetShropshire110
Over WhitacreNorth Warwickshire111
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood100
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
AshleyKettering110
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon111
ScraptoftHarborough111
Rodney StokeMendip110
BuritonEast Hampshire110
DerehamBreckland110
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot111
SealSevenoaks100
MachynllethPowys111
FelstedUttlesford110
SharlstonWakefield110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire110
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire110
CuxtonMedway111
WoodlandCounty Durham110
HollesleyEast Suffolk110
St. TudyCornwall111
HabtonRyedale110
Upper BeedingHorsham111
NewportPembrokeshire110
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey110
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton100
HunsdonEast Hertfordshire110
Stokesby with HerringbyGreat Yarmouth110
Ferry Port on Craig110
TrottiscliffeTonbridge and Malling110
Rafford111
Upper SlaughterCotswold110
CockermouthAllerdale110
MarstonWiltshire110
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire110
DartingtonSouth Hams100
BushleyMalvern Hills111
FairfordCotswold110
Upper SheringhamNorth Norfolk110
WindleshamSurrey Heath110
BarrowfordPendle110
RuddingtonRushcliffe110
MiserdenStroud110
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland110
Dunscore110
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent111
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford110
Kinclaven110
PwllheliGwynedd111
South HanningfieldChelmsford110
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale110
RadleyVale of White Horse100
BlackrodBolton110
SwanwickAmber Valley110
WoodhurstHuntingdonshire110
WoolhopeHerefordshire, County of110
Castle EdenCounty Durham110
GainfordCounty Durham110
LavenhamBabergh110
Weston RhynShropshire110
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire110
Lyminster and CrossbushArun110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton111
NelsonCaerphilly110
YateleyHart111
SwaffhamBreckland120
Arrochar111
RingmerLewes101
SwingfieldFolkestone and Hythe111
LlandyfriogCeredigion111
WimbishUttlesford110
ChristchurchFenland100
Aberfoyle110
Yester110
LuppittEast Devon110
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
Port Of Menteith110
AldworthWest Berkshire110
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk110
Charlton (Brinkworth Ward)Wiltshire110
HealaughSelby111
CwmammanCarmarthenshire110
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey110
LeighEast Staffordshire110
St. FagansCardiff110
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire110
HoltNorth Norfolk110
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk110
West DeanForest of Dean110
Stanwix RuralCarlisle110
WortonWiltshire110
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire110
TotnesSouth Hams110
ChildswickhamWychavon110
MoulsoeMilton Keynes110
BadgerShropshire100
ForncettSouth Norfolk110
WarlinghamTandridge110
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire110
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan110
UleyStroud111
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven110
Kirkmahoe110
High BickingtonTorridge100
GorseinonSwansea111
StourmouthDover111
Logierait110
CefnmeiriadogDenbighshire110
West BergholtColchester110
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale110
ArmthorpeDoncaster110
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales110
Marykirk110
CefnWrexham110
MaldonMaldon110
SandiacreErewash110
East ChallowVale of White Horse110
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire110
DebenhamMid Suffolk111
LanhydrockCornwall111
FelixkirkHambleton111
MidhurstChichester110
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston110
MistertonSouth Somerset110
Llangattock-Vibon-AvelMonmouthshire110
CurdridgeWinchester110
FoulshamBroadland110
FairlightRother111
OspringeSwale100
NarberthPembrokeshire110
ChedworthCotswold110
HolmeHuntingdonshire111
Torphichen100
Roxburgh110
MelbourneEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CullomptonMid Devon100
SouthbourneChichester110
SimonburnNorthumberland111
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire110
NormandyGuildford110
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove110
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
AppledoreAshford110
TattersettNorth Norfolk100
Flisk110
Fetlar110
BarnoldswickPendle110
Stoney StantonBlaby110
Drainie110
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland110
KensworthCentral Bedfordshire110
KettonRutland100
KennTeignbridge100
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire110
ScarcliffeBolsover120
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale110
CressageShropshire110
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk110
BlabyBlaby110
BamptonWest Oxfordshire100
StavertonTewkesbury110
MortonWest Lindsey110
AlderholtDorset110
LlanedeyrnCardiff110
FleckneyHarborough110
WoottonWest Oxfordshire110
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane110
BawdeswellBreckland110
AllingtonDorset110
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks101
Glyn TarellPowys111
Little ClactonTendring111
HambledenWycombe110
MelmerbyEden110
OtleyLeeds110
MortonNorth East Derbyshire110
RusthallTunbridge Wells110
MaxeyPeterborough111
AldeburghEast Suffolk110
St. AgnesCornwall110
BellerbyRichmondshire110
Lower BeedingHorsham110
FulletbyEast Lindsey110
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton111
PillgwenllyNewport110
BayfordEast Hertfordshire110
Little EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire110
East WorlingtonNorth Devon110
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire111
GawsworthCheshire East110
NewdigateMole Valley110
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood110
Gedney HillSouth Holland110
PengamCaerphilly110
CharthamCanterbury110
GalleywoodChelmsford110
AndoverTest Valley110
Firth110
CodnorAmber Valley110
Beith110
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of100
Barnard CastleCounty Durham120
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
FulfordStafford110
Market DraytonShropshire111
Duddington-with-FineshadeEast Northamptonshire111
Long ComptonStratford-on-Avon111
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands110
StocktonShropshire110
GeddingtonKettering110
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth100
BerrowSedgemoor111
LyngBreckland110
PortlandDorset110
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe110
TalgarthPowys110
Leaden RodingUttlesford110
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire110
HeadlandHartlepool100
BranscombeEast Devon110
WestonNorth Hertfordshire110
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk110
AltonWiltshire110
FylingdalesScarborough111
ArdinglyMid Sussex111
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey110
BridgtownCannock Chase110
Eccles110
RidgeHertsmere110
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk110
IsfieldWealden110
BenendenTunbridge Wells110
PrestburyCheltenham110
King Edward110
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness110
RamsburyWiltshire110
LoddiswellSouth Hams110
QueenhillMalvern Hills111
Elmton with CreswellBolsover110
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham111
StapenhillEast Staffordshire110
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk111
BrierfieldPendle110
KidlingtonCherwell100
Randwick and WestripStroud111
Holywood100
Denbury and TorbryanTeignbridge111
NoningtonDover111
Colwyn BayConwy110
DedhamColchester110
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale110
PleasleyBolsover110
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin110
Easington CollieryCounty Durham110
BarntonCheshire West and Chester110
Currie100
LongfordDerbyshire Dales110
LanchesterCounty Durham110
BodminCornwall100
EarnleyChichester111
New MiltonNew Forest111
WattonBreckland110
North Knapdale110
BattleRother111
PenbrynCeredigion111
BeverstonCotswold110
EarithHuntingdonshire120
Lintrathen110
Gladsmuir110
AllerthorpeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Embsay with EastbyCraven110
Kinglassie110
BrimptonWest Berkshire110
LongframlingtonNorthumberland100
ReydonEast Suffolk110
Compton ChamberlayneWiltshire100
BoleBassetlaw110
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire110
Culverthorpe and KelbyNorth Kesteven110
StrettonEast Staffordshire110
Ladykirk110
Pont-y-clunRhondda Cynon Taf110
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers110
Melton ConstableNorth Norfolk110
Muthill111
South Ronaldsay111
WarbletonWealden111
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling110
CainscrossStroud110
ClaifeSouth Lakeland110
Dreghorn100
ElvingtonYork100
BuckfastleighTeignbridge110
GodshillIsle of Wight110
BroseleyShropshire110
PenworthamSouth Ribble110
LyfordVale of White Horse111
AldertonTewkesbury100
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven110
Caerlaverock110
Bere FerrersWest Devon110
Pen TranchTorfaen110
Farnell111
RhylDenbighshire110
LydlinchDorset110
TremorfaCardiff110
HuntonMaidstone110
Arbuthnott110
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham100
BradfieldTendring110
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks110
TintwistleHigh Peak110
ChevingtonWest Suffolk111
MevagisseyCornwall110
DishforthHarrogate110
Trotton with ChithurstChichester110
AddlethorpeEast Lindsey110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
Horstead with StanninghallBroadland110
Minster-on-SeaSwale110
Kirkhill110
FarmingtonCotswold110
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Biggar110
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
SandfordMid Devon100
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough111
Stanford DingleyWest Berkshire110
Alderley EdgeCheshire East100
West ClandonGuildford110
HolmeNewark and Sherwood110
PontardulaisSwansea100
Minnigaff110
SesswickWrexham110
RolvendenAshford110
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey110
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire110
Fearn110
CramlingtonNorthumberland110
WhissendineRutland100
RockbeareEast Devon110
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire111
HighleyShropshire110
GrettonCorby111
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire110
AnsteyCharnwood110
Filkins and Broughton PoggsWest Oxfordshire110
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf110
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon110
LutterworthHarborough110
GlastonburyMendip100
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil120
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire111
Gairloch110
OwermoigneDorset110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot110
KemsingSevenoaks110
Kintore110
LlansantffraidPowys111
BroxtedUttlesford110
RadnageWycombe110
Foston and ScroptonSouth Derbyshire110
WaspertonWarwick110
AllhallowsMedway110
Great BealingsEast Suffolk110
St. Minver HighlandsCornwall111
CoultonRyedale110
Low ToyntonEast Lindsey110
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
Tarbat110
HailshamWealden111
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold110
AspatriaAllerdale110
Buckland-Tout-SaintsSouth Hams100
CowleyCotswold110
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead111
West EndSurrey Heath110
East LeakeRushcliffe110
QuadringSouth Holland110
Glencairn111
CwmBlaenau Gwent111
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury100
Auchtergaven110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd110
WistowHuntingdonshire110
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of100
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse110
PimhillShropshire110
Tibberton and CherringtonTelford and Wrekin100
FerryhillCounty Durham110
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester110
HartestBabergh110
WestburyShropshire100
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire110
BelvoirMelton110
OdihamHart110
LympneFolkestone and Hythe110
Rayne100
Tydd St. GilesFenland110
Drymen110
HonitonEast Devon110
DevizesWiltshire110
BlundestonEast Suffolk110
BromhamWiltshire110
HambletonSelby110
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire110
DunstallEast Staffordshire110
Arngask110
Fordyce110
NicholforestCarlisle110
Winterbourne MonktonWiltshire110
StavertonSouth Hams110
CheveningSevenoaks111
HanslopeMilton Keynes110
AdderleyShropshire110
FlordonSouth Norfolk110
LingfieldTandridge110
WoodplumptonPreston110
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud111
HalwillTorridge110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover110
Rattray110
Rhos-on-SeaConwy110
TiptreeColchester110
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale110
CromfordDerbyshire Dales100
St Cyrus110
HeybridgeMaldon110
Chesham BoisChiltern110
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree110
LamesleyGateshead110
BreadsallErewash110
WilshamsteadBedford110
CoddenhamMid Suffolk100
LadockCornwall110
WigglesworthCraven110
LodsworthChichester101
ButterwickBoston110
Hardington MandevilleSouth Somerset110
CrucorneyMonmouthshire110
LockerleyTest Valley100
ColtishallBroadland110
EtchinghamRother101
OareSwale110
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire110
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Chidham and HambrookChichester110
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire110
SandhoeNorthumberland111
AshGuildford110
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire110
GreasleyBroxtowe110
WythallBromsgrove110
LlannonCarmarthenshire110
LeasinghamNorth Kesteven110
WychnorEast Staffordshire110
Kirkmaiden110
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
SuffieldNorth Norfolk110
Kilmany110
Walls and Flotta100
Black NotleyBraintree110
TunstallLancaster110
SapcoteBlaby110
HintonStroud110
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland110
EyeworthCentral Bedfordshire110
HambletonRutland111
IpplepenTeignbridge110
DunningtonYork110
WilbarstonKettering111
AdstockAylesbury Vale110
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire100
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk111
HambletonWyre110
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire110
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf110
HucclecoteTewkesbury110
HackthornWest Lindsey110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon100
CyncoedCardiff111
ShorneGravesham110
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire111
PamberBasingstoke and Deane110
BanhamBreckland110
Assynt110
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
UlcombeMaidstone111
Echt110
BuilthPowys110
AusthorpeLeeds110
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire110
MarholmPeterborough111
Tow LawCounty Durham110
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham110
StradishallWest Suffolk110
RedruthCornwall110
CowfoldHorsham110
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey110
Michaelstone-y-FedwNewport110
AspendenEast Hertfordshire110
Anwoth110
AlfristonWealden111
Monquhitter110
MaiseyhamptonCotswold110
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire100
HumberstonNorth East Lincolnshire110
WillandMid Devon110
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire110
West WoodhayWest Berkshire100
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot110
DoningtonSouth Holland110
MaesycwmmerCaerphilly110
BishopsbourneCanterbury110
Scone110
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey110
AmpfieldTest Valley110
Rogart110
EccleshallStafford110
CollywestonEast Northamptonshire111
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
Walton on the WoldsCharnwood110
ShrewsburyShropshire110
BarlestoneHinckley and Bosworth110
WellsMendip110
Aber ValleyCaerphilly120
HorndeanEast Hampshire110
HockhamBreckland111
Duthil and Rothiemurchus110
YetminsterDorset110
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot110
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe110
St. HarmonPowys110
High EasterUttlesford110
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire110
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield110
BeerEast Devon110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield100
TunstallEast Suffolk110
AlderburyWiltshire110
PickeringRyedale110
West GrinsteadHorsham111
SaundersfootPembrokeshire110
New LeakeEast Lindsey110
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase110
AldenhamHertsmere110
BristonNorth Norfolk100
Kilrenny110
Tulliallan110
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling110
DrybrookForest of Dean111
PurtonWiltshire110
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire110
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills110
FinchampsteadWokingham110
BacheCheshire West and Chester110
WorsteadNorth Norfolk110
Reedley HallowsPendle110
BourtonCherwell110
PainswickStroud110
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven100
Kirkpatrick Irongray100
PowderhamTeignbridge110
Nolton and RochPembrokeshire100
GoodnestoneDover110
Capel CurigConwy111
ChappelColchester110
IckfordAylesbury Vale110
BirstallCharnwood110
Clackmannan100
SaddleworthOldham110
Hartley WintneyHart111
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin110
Anderton with MarburyCheshire West and Chester110
ThorneDoncaster110
KnivetonDerbyshire Dales110
WringtonNorth Somerset100
St. CatherineBath and North East Somerset110
KelloeCounty Durham110
Ashton Hayes and Horton-cum-PeelCheshire West and Chester110
SudburyBabergh120
WorfieldShropshire100
ScalfordMelton110
Castle CarySouth Somerset110
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent111
Netley MarshNew Forest100
TwyfordBreckland110
AshburnhamRother111
Boughton under BleanSwale110
LlangoedmorCeredigion110
BarringtonCotswold110
BramptonHuntingdonshire110
Athelstaneford110
West FeltonShropshire110
WarminsterWiltshire110
OultonEast Suffolk110
Chippenham WithoutWiltshire110
BabworthBassetlaw110
SlaughamMid Sussex110
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire110
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire110
Coldstream110
St MichaelSt Albans100
LudhamNorth Norfolk110
Abernethy100
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley100
CharingAshford110
AlkingtonStroud111
ArnsideSouth Lakeland100
SharnbrookBedford110
BickingtonTeignbridge110
Donnington and MuxtonTelford and Wrekin110
BembridgeIsle of Wight101
BromfieldShropshire110
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk110
BucklandVale of White Horse111
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud110
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven110
WinkleighTorridge110
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen110
WorthDover110
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)110
LlangollenDenbighshire110
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh110
Hinton St. MaryDorset110
Laurencekirk100
OvertonWrexham110
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring110
BurnhamSouth Bucks110
ChisletCanterbury110
WilsdenBradford110
HayfieldHigh Peak100
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire110
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire110
WorthamMid Suffolk110
MenheniotCornwall110
TopcliffeHambleton111
SingletonChichester111
WinshamSouth Somerset110
Allt-yr-ynNewport110
TichborneWinchester110
Dores110
ThrowleySwale110
New Deer110
Compton AbdaleCotswold110
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Morchard BishopMid Devon110
Dunton BassettHarborough110
ShacklefordGuildford110
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood110
Silk WilloughbyNorth Kesteven110
MineraWrexham110
HothfieldAshford110
Kinfauns110
PebmarshBraintree110
Nigg (Highland)110
SatterthwaiteSouth Lakeland110
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire110
Clyst HonitonEast Devon110
HadnallShropshire100
DordonNorth Warwickshire110
WhetstoneBlaby110
Ashchurch RuralTewkesbury111
NorthorpeWest Lindsey110