BELGRADE CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Sister Elsie Mabel Gladstone Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service24/01/1919 (aged 32)
Driver Mitchell 83128Canadian Field Artillery27/03/1919
Lance Corporal Leeming 51160Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)18/12/1918
Private Corbett 37280Wiltshire Regiment25/10/1918
Captain Thomas Scarlett Special List31/01/1919 (aged 36)
Private Patrick O'connor 8281Royal Irish Regiment26/08/1914 (aged 28)
Private Gorman 6323Royal Irish Regiment03/12/1914
Private 1st Class Dickenson 66490Royal Air Force28/12/1918
Private Abel 121672Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/10/1918
Corporal William Abell M2/114741Royal Army Service Corps08/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private Clifford Donald Ackerman 536141Canadian Army Medical Corps03/12/1918 (aged 21)
Staff Serjeant Acott M1/6483Royal Army Service Corps02/03/1919 (aged 36)
Private Herbert Edward Adkins 38916King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)16/12/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Bertie Robert Agnis 6459Royal Army Medical Corps02/03/1919 (aged 24)
Sapper Alymer Aitchison 3131092Canadian Engineers15/01/1919 (aged 23)
Private John Frederick Allen 354269Royal Army Medical Corps12/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Anderson 95880Northumberland Fusiliers09/03/1919
Private Walter Nelles Armstrong 3036634Canadian Infantry07/04/1919 (aged 22)
Gunner George Banks 276764Royal Garrison Artillery20/01/1919 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Bannerman Royal Air Force08/06/1919
Private John Barrett 15556Royal Dublin Fusiliers24/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bass 18988South African Infantry28/12/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Belfitt 45614Royal Air Force16/12/1918
Serjeant Edward Beswick 402892Royal Air Force14/02/1919 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Biddle 72217Royal Engineers09/02/1919
Gunner Bird 123176Royal Horse Artillery10/12/1918
Private John Francis Bridger S/383044Royal Army Service Corps28/01/1919 (aged 41)
Driver Bridges T/291996Royal Army Service Corps27/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private William Thomas Browne 2885Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Buckingham 41406Essex Regiment28/04/1918
Private Carl James Burdick 269864Canadian Infantry13/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Roy Burtch 657059Canadian Machine Gun Corps18/04/1919 (aged 26)
Gunner Alfred Bush 201688Royal Garrison Artillery24/01/1919 (aged 24)
Serjeant Robert Carter 35598Royal Army Medical Corps29/05/1919 (aged 43)
Private Carter 28725Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Alfred Carveth 18Canadian Army Service Corps06/03/1919 (aged 25)
Corporal Cash 53089Canadian Infantry03/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Elphinstone Chamberlain 400821Essex Regiment02/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Clark 203478Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)27/10/1918
Pioneer Clarke 74269Royal Engineers24/12/1918
Private Clarkson 34366East Surrey Regiment21/02/1919
Private Joe Clements 227050Monmouthshire Regiment13/12/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman James Coburn 11/2167Royal Irish Rifles14/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Sidney William Collins 9575Norfolk Regiment10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Henry Francis Cooke 202069Somerset Light Infantry10/01/1919 (aged 31)
Private Charles John Cooper M2/180650Royal Army Service Corps26/01/1919 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal John Albert Cooper P/2307Military Police Corps19/02/1919 (aged 31)
Pioneer Reginald Charles Coppin 361430Royal Engineers21/01/1919 (aged 20)
Bombardier Alfred Crawley 67277Royal Horse Artillery11/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Crawley M2/183128Royal Army Service Corps13/12/1918 (aged 34)
Company Serjeant Major Crosbie 70128Cheshire Regiment30/03/1919
Private George Bruce Crowe 703945Canadian Infantry06/01/1919 (aged 28)
Driver Curtis 42703Royal Field Artillery07/03/1919
Private Curtis G/12584The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/11/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Davis G/7388Royal Sussex Regiment15/01/1919
Gunner Davis 119248Royal Field Artillery28/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Davison 65133Northumberland Fusiliers19/12/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Dickson 742547Canadian Field Artillery26/02/1919
Private Ernest Digby 45075Essex Regiment15/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Diss 154535Canadian Army Service Corps25/02/1919 (aged 33)
Serjeant Arthur Walter Dodd 558223Royal Engineers15/01/1919 (aged 31)
Sapper Samuel Downes 359717Royal Engineers22/01/1919 (aged 20)
Private Stanley Spence Duffill 41326Leicestershire Regiment13/11/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Thomas Albert Dyke 129011Royal Horse Artillery02/12/1918 (aged 28)
Driver John Egan 273906Canadian Field Artillery01/03/1919 (aged 30)
Gunner Ellis 303501Canadian Garrison Artillery28/02/1919
Private Emslie 1018394Canadian Infantry05/02/1919
Private English 207200Labour Corps08/02/1919
Staff Serjeant Major Evans T/24365Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919
Private Evans M/331508Royal Army Service Corps21/02/1919
Private Joseph Hatton Fardo 36108Lancashire Fusiliers25/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Fenton 326325Cambridgeshire Regiment21/10/1918
Private Filiatreault 3155994Canadian Infantry31/01/1919
Private Harold Dalton Fletcher 40908Manchester Regiment07/02/1919 (aged 23)
Driver James Frederick Forster 35409Canadian Army Service Corps01/03/1919 (aged 21)
Private Frith 350803Manchester Regiment25/10/1918
Private Fullbrook 34771Royal Berkshire Regiment21/06/1918
Gunner Henry Gardner 243047Royal Field Artillery23/12/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Thomas Asquith Gill 108802Royal Garrison Artillery04/12/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal William George Giltrow WR/266190Royal Engineers29/01/1919 (aged 29)
Captain Girling Canadian Army Veterinary Corps01/03/1919 (aged 43)
Driver Reginald Thomas Glover 511515Canadian Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Reginald Gould 766200Canadian Machine Gun Corps24/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Bracewell Green 203556th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)28/12/1918 (aged 44)
Sapper Gregg 126933Royal Engineers13/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Grieve 690937Canadian Infantry01/12/1918
Sapper Wilfrid Ernest Griffiths 199919Royal Engineers17/12/1918 (aged 31)
Staff Serjeant Gunby A/1890Royal Army Ordnance Corps06/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Gunn Royal Garrison Artillery13/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Wilfred Vernon Gurr 53589Manchester Regiment09/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Vernon Hainsworth 017764Royal Army Ordnance Corps01/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Hally 5585Royal Irish Regiment08/11/1918 (aged 25)
Pioneer George Harris 126377Royal Engineers04/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Calvin Hartling 536523Canadian Infantry25/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Michael Christopher Hayes 25356Royal Irish Regiment23/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Hope Henderson 83471Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/02/1919 (aged 26)
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. R M Henderson Army Chaplains' Department03/02/1919
Sergeant Samuel Mitchell Henry 727728Canadian Forestry Corps13/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private George Albert Hibbert S/12563Seaforth Highlanders17/02/1919 (aged 28)
Gunner Evean Thomas Hollway 34951Australian Field Artillery18/02/1919 (aged 34)
Gunner Holman 150279Royal Horse Artillery07/12/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Houliston M2/106298Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Howard 29274East Surrey Regiment13/11/1918 (aged 19)
Sapper William Ward Howson 357714Royal Engineers04/02/1919 (aged 28)
Driver Huggett 26635Royal Engineers30/12/1918
Serjeant George Hutchings 40745Royal Garrison Artillery16/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Hyde 33430Royal Fusiliers08/03/1919
Private Jackson M2/104793Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 27)
Sapper Christopher Jenkins 33113Royal Engineers17/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Jones 52489Lancashire Fusiliers02/12/1918
Corporal James Jordan M2/101011Royal Army Service Corps13/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private Arthur George Judge 26318East Surrey Regiment06/03/1919 (aged 21)
Gunner Kendrick 238326Royal Field Artillery08/02/1919 (aged 29)
Rifleman James Edward King 592994London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)25/10/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal King 67290Canadian Engineers27/04/1919
Lieutenant John Knowles 11/783New Zealand Machine Gun Corps16/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Richard Lamb 16264Royal Irish Regiment11/12/1918 (aged 31)
Captain Ernest Henry Latter Canadian Infantry06/12/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Alexander Douglas Henderson Lauder 5742nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)06/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Laurie 21757Highland Light Infantry22/02/1919
Lance Corporal Lillew 474117Canadian Infantry03/01/1919
Private Francis Gerald Liscombe 877537Canadian Infantry27/02/1919 (aged 23)
Private Bertie Oscar Lucas 1694Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Herbert Luff M2/118824Royal Army Service Corps16/07/1919 (aged 39)
Private Arthur Luker 1054006Canadian Infantry01/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Mcauley 9680Royal Dublin Fusiliers18/11/1918
Private Geoffrey W. Mccallan 629580Canadian Infantry23/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private John Mccluskey 463796Canadian Infantry19/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Macfarland M2/105208Royal Army Service Corps18/01/1919 (aged 28)
Private Mcghee 63208Lancashire Fusiliers06/01/1919 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Robb Maclellan P/12431Military Police Corps03/02/1919 (aged 28)
Serjeant Mcnally 27641Royal Engineers15/01/1919
Private Maher 25587Royal Irish Regiment22/10/1918
Private Maltby 48218Lancashire Fusiliers02/02/1919
Private Herbert George Miles Markham 23713The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Fred Marshall M2/052081Royal Army Service Corps02/03/1919 (aged 28)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Marshall 290244Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal Martin 9025Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry24/02/1915
Private Henry Martin 3039896Canadian Infantry04/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private Martin 266866Cheshire Regiment25/10/1918
Private Martin 3159538Canadian Infantry Works Battalion27/12/1918
Private Mason 7889Bedfordshire Regiment22/11/1914 (aged 32)
Private Matthews 2183Coldstream Guards14/12/1918
Sergeant Matthews 45605Canadian Motor Machine Gun Brigade22/02/1919 (aged 37)
Private Joseph Francis Meehan 760759Canadian Infantry08/02/1919 (aged 39)
Staff Serjeant Edward John Middleton 562516Royal Engineers15/01/1919 (aged 35)
2nd Corporal Alexander Dick Miller 470571Royal Engineers12/02/1919 (aged 26)
Rifleman Miller 54470West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)25/10/1918 (aged 28)
Captain Ronald Towers Minors Royal Air Force27/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Hugh Morris 36438The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/10/1919 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Harry Swift Moyce G/4107The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)04/10/1915 (aged 34)
Private Munro 375161Labour Corps23/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Nesbit G/93729Royal Fusiliers17/12/1918
Private Stanley Ernest Newson 42154Essex Regiment28/02/1919 (aged 20)
Gunner Albert Norcott 12064Royal Field Artillery11/01/1919 (aged 24)
Private Fred Openshaw 202578Lancashire Fusiliers01/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Otter 57874West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)25/10/1918
Private David Owen 25436South Wales Borderers18/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Charles Alfred Parker 45609Northamptonshire Regiment19/11/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Parry 155493Royal Garrison Artillery15/02/1919 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal William Arthur Pearce 47713Northumberland Fusiliers20/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Perkis 670Canadian Army Service Corps26/02/1919
Private William John Pett 5698Royal Munster Fusiliers11/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Phelan 25699Royal Irish Regiment23/10/1918 (aged 20)
Sergeant Major Harold Stuart Philipps 433Canadian Ordnance Corps09/04/1919 (aged 28)
Private Alfred John Phillips 79150Devonshire Regiment21/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Leonard George Pilcher G/7639Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/11/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Henry Pink 195538Royal Garrison Artillery22/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private John Price 1769South Lancashire Regiment03/01/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Prouten 23374Royal Engineers16/02/1919 (aged 23)
Private Read G/57486Middlesex Regiment25/10/1918
Private Reading 32566Devonshire Regiment28/01/1919
Sapper Robert Reading 670164Canadian Engineers25/01/1919 (aged 30)
Private George Herbert Alfred Rich M2/202854Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919 (aged 25)
Gunner Robbins 213477Royal Garrison Artillery27/02/1919
Private Roberts 68002Devonshire Regiment31/12/1918
Gunner Mark Robinson 131194Royal Horse Artillery11/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Roe 30315Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers28/11/1918
Private Frederick Roissetter 6045Manchester Regiment21/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Rouse 63095Devonshire Regiment06/02/1919
Private Walter Clifford Rowney 60202Labour Corps31/01/1919 (aged 28)
Private Rushworth 24617Royal Dublin Fusiliers16/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Russell 99183Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/10/1918
Driver Ryan 300377Canadian Field Artillery01/03/1919
Rifleman Rye S/9711Rifle Brigade26/11/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Santry 77015Royal Field Artillery28/10/1918
Private Sarrazin 4035389Canadian Infantry02/12/1918
Serjeant Edgar John Scholar 66176Royal Army Medical Corps28/02/1919 (aged 26)
Driver Alfred Shepherd T4/108298Royal Army Service Corps09/02/1919 (aged 48)
Private Shirland M2/193551Royal Army Service Corps05/02/1919 (aged 41)
Corporal Simmonds 69028Royal Engineers05/02/1919
Driver William Henry Skipp A/644Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Samuel Slater 51624Lincolnshire Regiment28/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Slater 290747Cheshire Regiment17/02/1919
Serjeant Albert Victor Smith M2/099437Royal Army Service Corps23/02/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Smith T4/234386Royal Army Service Corps09/03/1919
Private Lionel Henry Smith 34229Devonshire Regiment20/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Mark Matthew Smith 34575Essex Regiment11/04/1918
Private Smith 15189Royal Irish Regiment29/10/1918
Private William Alexander Smith 922105Canadian Infantry26/02/1919
Private William Thomas Smith 36982East Lancashire Regiment04/11/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Souch 134855Royal Engineers15/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Spencer 515121Canadian Army Service Corps04/03/1919
Private Spry SS/14350Royal Army Service Corps07/02/1919
Rifleman Spyer R/13464King's Royal Rifle Corps23/10/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Stammers 890883Royal Field Artillery02/02/1919
Lance Corporal John Stewart 472Australian Machine Gun Corps18/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Joseph Stewart S/18558Gordon Highlanders18/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Albert Stopford 252357Manchester Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private George Albert Still 2147646Fort Garry Horse28/03/1919 (aged 22)
Private Keith Raoul Jack Suhard 1740Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private Lester Gorden Sutherland 3181644Canadian Infantry26/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private Swartz 888246Canadian Machine Gun Corps30/01/1919 (aged 36)
Private Talbot 25901Leicestershire Regiment27/10/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Taylor 11280Worcestershire Regiment05/10/1914
Private Tewson 28388Manchester Regiment04/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Alexander Thomas 2499155Canadian Infantry07/02/1919 (aged 18)
Private Samuel Alexander Thompson 12522Manchester Regiment17/12/1918 (aged 22)
Sapper Threlfall WR/250858Royal Engineers04/02/1919 (aged 32)
Leading Aircraftman Samuel Ambrose Tickner 19673Royal Air Force28/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Travers 11058Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/10/1918
Lance Corporal William Alfred Tull T/27093Royal Army Service Corps26/02/1919 (aged 28)
Lieutenant James Clifford Turner Royal Flying Corps03/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Walter Verrill 59844Manchester Regiment23/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Robert Walker 23476Royal Army Medical Corps02/03/1919 (aged 22)
Private Cornelius Walsh 1670Royal Irish Regiment06/12/1918 (aged 34)
Driver Austin Edward Walters A/819Royal Army Service Corps17/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ward 37284East Lancashire Regiment17/03/1919
Captain James Ward Canadian Field Artillery23/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Ward M/319403Royal Army Service Corps18/12/1918
Private Weir 9151Highland Light Infantry26/12/1918
Gunner Whitby 94765Royal Field Artillery19/12/1918 (aged 36)
Driver White 92838Royal Engineers16/02/1919 (aged 28)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant John Grant Dearsly Whitecross T4/055518Royal Army Service Corps09/01/1919 (aged 39)
Private William Henry Whittemore S4/146547Royal Army Service Corps08/02/1919 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Joseph Joscelin Wilks 268961Royal Air Force15/12/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Raymond Williamson 173416Royal Garrison Artillery01/02/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Willmott Royal Army Service Corps11/02/1919
Lieutenant William Nichol Wilson Royal Air Force08/06/1919 (aged 19)
Private Winsborrow 161692Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/02/1919 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal John Crawford Wylie S/23103Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Martin Philip Zara 4121South African Infantry15/11/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Abdullah 20991Indian Royal Artillery18/12/1918
Gunner Chand Nain 41138Indian Royal Artillery22/03/1919
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Army Service Corps27
Canadian Infantry20
Royal Engineers20
Royal Garrison Artillery9
Royal Irish Regiment9
Royal Air Force9
Royal Field Artillery8
Manchester Regiment8
Canadian Army Service Corps6
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)5
Royal Horse Artillery5
Devonshire Regiment5
Essex Regiment5
Lancashire Fusiliers5
Royal Army Medical Corps5
Canadian Field Artillery5
Northumberland Fusiliers3
East Surrey Regiment3
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.3
Cheshire Regiment3
Labour Corps3
Canadian Machine Gun Corps3
Royal Dublin Fusiliers3
Canadian Engineers3
Leicestershire Regiment2
Highland Light Infantry2
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)2
East Lancashire Regiment2
Royal Fusiliers2
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)2
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)2
Indian Royal Artillery2
Royal Army Ordnance Corps2
South African Infantry2
Military Police Corps2
Rifle Brigade1
Royal Berkshire Regiment1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)1
Royal Munster Fusiliers1
Fort Garry Horse1
Canadian Forestry Corps1
Wiltshire Regiment1
Coldstream Guards1
Special List1
Canadian Army Veterinary Corps1
Canadian Ordnance Corps1
Canadian Garrison Artillery1
Worcestershire Regiment1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Canadian Motor Machine Gun Brigade1
Lincolnshire Regiment1
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service1
Monmouthshire Regiment1
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)1
Canadian Army Medical Corps1
Royal Flying Corps1
Australian Field Artillery1
Royal Irish Rifles1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
South Lancashire Regiment1
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)1
Norfolk Regiment1
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry1
Middlesex Regiment1
Cambridgeshire Regiment1
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)1
Royal Sussex Regiment1
South Wales Borderers1
Australian Machine Gun Corps1
Somerset Light Infantry1
Canadian Infantry Works Battalion1
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers1
New Zealand Machine Gun Corps1
Northamptonshire Regiment1
Gordon Highlanders1
Army Chaplains' Department1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 26 August 1914111
Monday 5 October 1914110
Sunday 22 November 1914110
Thursday 3 December 1914111
Sunday 3 January 1915110
Wednesday 24 February 1915110
Monday 4 October 1915110
Thursday 3 August 1916100
Thursday 11 April 1918110
Sunday 28 April 1918220
Wednesday 15 May 1918110
Friday 21 June 1918100
Monday 14 October 1918220
Friday 18 October 1918330
Sunday 20 October 1918100
Monday 21 October 1918110
Tuesday 22 October 1918110
Wednesday 23 October 1918420
Thursday 24 October 1918110
Friday 25 October 1918741
Sunday 27 October 1918320
Monday 28 October 1918220
Tuesday 29 October 1918110
Monday 4 November 1918110
Friday 8 November 1918110
Saturday 9 November 1918210
Sunday 10 November 1918310
Monday 11 November 1918100
Wednesday 13 November 1918220
Friday 15 November 1918100
Saturday 16 November 1918110
Monday 18 November 1918320
Tuesday 19 November 1918110
Thursday 21 November 1918100
Tuesday 26 November 1918100
Thursday 28 November 1918110
Sunday 1 December 1918320
Monday 2 December 1918420
Tuesday 3 December 1918220
Wednesday 4 December 1918110
Friday 6 December 1918410
Saturday 7 December 1918100
Tuesday 10 December 1918110
Wednesday 11 December 1918320
Friday 13 December 1918320
Saturday 14 December 1918110
Sunday 15 December 1918200
Monday 16 December 1918420
Tuesday 17 December 1918610
Wednesday 18 December 1918311
Thursday 19 December 1918220
Saturday 21 December 1918110
Monday 23 December 1918110
Tuesday 24 December 1918100
Thursday 26 December 1918110
Friday 27 December 1918110
Saturday 28 December 1918311
Monday 30 December 1918110
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Friday 3 January 1919110
Monday 6 January 1919220
Thursday 9 January 1919100
Friday 10 January 1919110
Saturday 11 January 1919110
Wednesday 15 January 1919540
Saturday 18 January 1919100
Monday 20 January 1919110
Tuesday 21 January 1919100
Wednesday 22 January 1919110
Friday 24 January 1919331
Saturday 25 January 1919110
Sunday 26 January 1919100
Tuesday 28 January 1919220
Wednesday 29 January 1919100
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Friday 31 January 1919331
Saturday 1 February 1919100
Sunday 2 February 1919210
Monday 3 February 1919310
Tuesday 4 February 1919540
Wednesday 5 February 1919320
Thursday 6 February 1919210
Friday 7 February 1919310
Saturday 8 February 1919650
Sunday 9 February 1919310
Tuesday 11 February 1919100
Wednesday 12 February 1919110
Thursday 13 February 1919430
Friday 14 February 1919110
Saturday 15 February 1919220
Sunday 16 February 1919220
Monday 17 February 1919220
Tuesday 18 February 1919210
Wednesday 19 February 1919310
Thursday 20 February 1919110
Friday 21 February 1919210
Saturday 22 February 1919320
Sunday 23 February 1919410
Monday 24 February 1919100
Tuesday 25 February 1919430
Wednesday 26 February 1919630
Thursday 27 February 1919320
Friday 28 February 1919430
Saturday 1 March 1919630
Sunday 2 March 1919420
Tuesday 4 March 1919110
Thursday 6 March 1919220
Friday 7 March 1919110
Saturday 8 March 1919110
Sunday 9 March 1919200
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Thursday 13 March 1919110
Monday 17 March 1919100
Friday 21 March 1919100
Saturday 22 March 1919100
Thursday 27 March 1919221
Friday 28 March 1919110
Sunday 30 March 1919100
Monday 7 April 1919110
Wednesday 9 April 1919100
Friday 18 April 1919110
Sunday 27 April 1919110
Thursday 29 May 1919110
Sunday 8 June 1919210
Wednesday 16 July 1919110
Thursday 16 October 1919100