Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Second Lieutenant Henry Pritchard Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/04/1918
Private William Parker 200421Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Robert Lloyd Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/07/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Norman Latchford 15771Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Thomas Owen Jones 37018Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Owen Morris Jones 203399Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Mervyn Jones 24316Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private David William Jones 19959Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Bennett Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918
Serjeant David Hugh Hughes 21246Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918
Private Frederick John Hams 235341Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Levi Hall 202119Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/04/1918
Private John Evans 203981Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Bertram Trevor Evans Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918
Private Charles Ellis 202092Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Downey 235450Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918
Lieutenant Neville Inchbald Wilson Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Williams 204283Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Henry Lloyd Williams 11875Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Albert Whittaker 17443Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private John Waterhouse 266827Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/06/1918
Corporal Thomas Geldard Cockerill 53617Durham Light Infantry22/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Norman Bramwell Lancashire Fusiliers30/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John Bradshaw G/32858Middlesex Regiment30/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Edward Percival Boys Royal Engineers21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Christopher Boynton 54593Northumberland Fusiliers02/04/1918
Private George H. Booth 301950Durham Light Infantry28/03/1918
Private John Boden 704th (Queen's Own) Hussars30/03/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Robert James Blunt 10385Leicestershire Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant George John Rowland Blackwell Manchester Regiment30/03/1918
Private George Albert James Blackmore 60187Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal Tom Birch 9884East Lancashire Regiment02/04/1918
Private Samuel Binnington 242803East Lancashire Regiment31/03/1918
Rifleman Frederick A. Bennett 374524London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Robert Harold Bedford Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Hugh Hogg Beatty Royal Irish Rifles31/03/1918
Private Frank Ernest Bayliss 285708Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars21/03/1918
Private William J. L. Baylis 24442Gloucestershire Regiment31/03/1918
Private Thomas Batten 266831Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/04/1918
Lance Corporal Bertie Batchelor 44841Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Major Harold Frederic Barker Royal Garrison Artillery29/03/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal William Bamford 251763Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Captain Hugh Montgomery Baillie Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Minden Francis Badcock Gloucestershire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Henry Aston 63874Royal Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private Harry Ashworth 242442East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Colin Ashton 32886Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/03/1918
Private Frank J. Arkell 240961Gloucestershire Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Allford 11365Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Walter Gee Alder 78870Tank Corps22/03/1918
Corporal Frederick Addis 43563Royal Berkshire Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Frederick Abbott 12643East Lancashire Regiment02/04/1918
Private Harry John Gustave Wyborn G/40458Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 41)
Private Robert Wright 20866Lancashire Fusiliers26/03/1918 (aged 35)
Sapper Robert Woodhead 104506Royal Engineers25/03/1918
Private Cecil Wincote 122637Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Cecil Arthur Wilmshurst Royal Berkshire Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Frederick Wieland 18338Royal Dublin Fusiliers25/03/1918
Private Gabriel Wicks 27311King's Shropshire Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Owen William Whittle 18891Northamptonshire Regiment25/03/1918
Private Hugh Whittle 18348North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private John Edward Whittaker 50281The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918
Private John Whitefield 40583Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harold Percival White 21101Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1918
Private Arthur Weston 250571Durham Light Infantry28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal John Webster 151457Royal Engineers30/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Leslie Watkins G/20607Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal William Henry Warren 68451Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Private Tom Charlish 30911Bedfordshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private George Ailwyn Chapman 76614Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Cyril C. Chapman 326300Cambridgeshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 21)
Sapper Horace Ellis Harvey 358232Royal Engineers30/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Rennie Bradshaw 25338East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Frank Abbis C/4629King's Royal Rifle Corps25/03/1918
Corporal Robert F. Armour 43561Highland Light Infantry25/03/1918
Serjeant Sidney Laycock Burrell 700540Royal Field Artillery31/03/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Laurence Cahill Royal Dublin Fusiliers26/03/1918
Serjeant William James Sharp 202015Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal James Alfred Ryder 303395Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Charles Wilkins 50930Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hugh Weir S/40159Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Patrick Tobin 2088Leinster Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Albert Edward Bourne 86554Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 35)
Sapper William Alfred Smith 120751Royal Engineers10/07/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Arnold Rudd Royal Engineers27/03/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner William Rodham 203558Royal Field Artillery30/03/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Charles Ringham 1069520th Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Daniel Blackwell 19321Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private John Quinn 15918Durham Light Infantry29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Edward Petyt Manchester Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Richard James Needs 24681Devonshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Graham Musson Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant William Morley Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)24/03/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman James Meddemmen S/30627Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Lindsay Mathieson S/40043Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)23/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Edward G. Magee 28771Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Bernard Mcquiggan 53382Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Jesse Levett G/6424Royal Sussex Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William Henry Ellis 205642Hampshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 24)
Pioneer George William Batch 151760Royal Engineers25/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Edwin John Leat Dorsetshire Regiment08/06/1918 (aged 33)
Serjeant Thomas Bashforth 14956Durham Light Infantry27/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John Arthur Woodhead 42863Royal Scots24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel John Ryrie Webster Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Bertram Watson 35631Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)22/03/1918
Colour Serjeant Fred Crossley Walker 201429Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private George Usher 10418Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Swinton Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/03/1918
Private Wilfred Robert Sutton 437315Royal Army Medical Corps21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Sapper William Strathdee 402256Royal Engineers26/03/1918
Private Frederick James Wallace Stevenson 250131London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)21/03/1918
Private Geoffrey Ernest Stephens 201827Tank Corps22/03/1918
Corporal John Henry Shepherd 21321Lincolnshire Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Robert Mackenzie Senior Norfolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Sanders 122431Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Robert Cecil Salisbury The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/03/1918
Private William Ezard Rudd 201806Cheshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Harry Roberts 78530Tank Corps25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Charles Owen Ramsey Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1918
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Ralph George Pidgeon 240864East Surrey Regiment04/04/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas W. Ormiston 49869Royal Scots24/03/1918
Private Harold Powes Oates G/60851The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private George Alfred Mccarthy 58050Cheshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Roger Lowdon 35124East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Charles Norton Levin Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Alfred Robin Martyn Lees M2/017097Army Service Corps22/03/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Richard Alfred Law G/8175Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Herbert Edward Lapidge TF/205019Middlesex Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Robertson 43388Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/03/1918
Private Alfred Jeanes 43776Durham Light Infantry29/03/1918
Private Ernest Walter Hughes 195448th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Harold Burn Hindle Royal Field Artillery27/03/1918
Private William Alfred Heys 39621East Lancashire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 26)
Bombardier Thomas Hearn 34737Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Henry Burnett Harvey Gloucestershire Regiment30/03/1918
Private Samuel Alfred Hall G/28378Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joshua Hainsworth 242462Northumberland Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant John Bellars Fawcett Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Robert Thompson Finnegan M2/274193Army Service Corps21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Finlay 34238Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Ewart Arthur Edwin Emery Royal Engineers23/03/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Walter Henry Elkington Hampshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Major Sydney Harold Baker Gloucestershire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Osmund Bellamy Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Peter Ferguson Bayley Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Leslie Barker Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Major Joseph John Banham Royal Sussex Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Archibald Jordan 37256Worcestershire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Colonel Reginald Henry Napier Settle 19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars24/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Philip Charles Gratwicke Army Cyclist Corps30/03/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Martin William Dodds 19/164Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal George Barnes 41944Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)25/03/1918
Rifleman Oliver Sharman Huckett 48084Rifle Brigade27/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Maurice Swinnerton Hemsley 205671Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Frank Albert Hembrow 27185Somerset Light Infantry24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Henry Egerton 28957Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry23/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private John Henry Harrison 27960Worcestershire Regiment01/04/1918 (aged 29)
Major Douglas Tosetti Royal Berkshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Horace Tolson Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Serjeant Timothy Tipton 350590Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frank Edward Tingey G/68652The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Thompson 29617Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant George A. Thompson 371584London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)24/04/1918
Private William Rhys Thomas 267172Welsh Regiment23/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Noel Thomas 12003Norfolk Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Frank Thickett 350516Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain The Hon. Alfred Aubrey Tennyson Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Edward Taylor 18876King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/03/1918
Private Harold Taylor 290538Welsh Regiment22/04/1918
Lance Corporal Joseph Swalwell 15148Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918
Private Harry Swaine 34691Border Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Driver Harry Sunderland 42592Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918
Private William Stockley 242020South Lancashire Regiment11/04/1918
Gunner John William Stell 204390Royal Field Artillery23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Stamper Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Edwin Spark G/62910The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry Thomas Bayard Smith 4th (Queen's Own) Hussars25/03/1918
Rifleman James Burrows Smeeth 1105Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 41)
Serjeant George Skeer 280539Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Julian Frederick Sissen 50736Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Percy Sidders 700811th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars30/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private James Shelmerdine 351762Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private John Andrew Shaw 28845Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Alfred Shattock 29105Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry21/03/1918
Lieutenant Charles David Scott Mackirdy 11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Major Morice Julian St. Aubyn King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Sagar 57283Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Johna Rozier G/21201The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/03/1918
Private Frederick Rossington 50450North Staffordshire Regiment26/03/1918
Lieutenant Colonel Frederick William Robson Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Edward William Riley 201818Manchester Regiment12/06/1918 (aged 19)
Major Samuel Rigg Border Regiment25/03/1918
Private John Thomas Rigby 14812The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918
Lance Corporal David Richardson 243185Northumberland Fusiliers31/03/1918
Private James Renshaw 350658Highland Light Infantry25/03/1918
2nd Corporal Ernest Arthur Reed 532205Royal Engineers27/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ida Harry Redfern 45264Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Serjeant William Ramage S/2080Seaforth Highlanders27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Charles Purser 26738Somerset Light Infantry21/06/1918
Private Thomas Edward Povey 23963East Surrey Regiment22/03/1918
Corporal Peter Alexander Pope 203123rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)24/03/1918
Rifleman Walter Plaice S/30981Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Piggott Cheshire Regiment23/03/1918
Private John Slater Pickles 291946Cheshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Charles Pearce 26841Durham Light Infantry26/03/1918
Private Walter John Payne 49111Northamptonshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private Samuel William Parry 25255Northamptonshire Regiment27/03/1918
Lance Bombardier James Parker 67796Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Edmund Rogers Pape Manchester Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Henry Osborn 87558The King's (Liverpool Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Tom Ormerod 28749East Lancashire Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Paul O'kane Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Edwin Brierley Newton Royal Engineers10/04/1918
Private Charles Whelle Newey 263080Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1918
Serjeant James Edward Needs PW/6730Middlesex Regiment24/04/1918
Private Mowbray Nason 27991Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918
Rifleman Richard Mussen 11378Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Robert Murdoch 351095Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)21/03/1918
Private Donald Munro 83785Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918
Lieutenant Richard Inger Mozley York and Lancaster Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Michael Edward Morris 23796The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Clifford Abraham Moon King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry22/03/1918
Private Thomas Leslie Mills 240763Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Hugh Milliken 605Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918
Rifleman Albert Edward Miller R/19203King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Reginald S. Miles 375900London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)25/07/1918
Private George Middlebrook 87752The King's (Liverpool Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Noel Burgess Michell Royal Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Willis George Martin 37850Leicestershire Regiment22/03/1918
Lieutenant Richard Brereton Marriott-Watson Royal Irish Rifles24/03/1918
Private Walter James Marr 127535Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/04/1918
Captain Arthur Longbottom Mann Royal Engineers30/03/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Hamilton Douglas Manley Royal Sussex Regiment27/03/1918
Rifleman Peter Mangnall R/11331King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1918
Private Owen Mander 17996Gloucestershire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 39)
Lance Serjeant Michael Mcgunnigle 18073Royal Munster Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal James Macdonald S/40884Gordon Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal William Mcclay 21202Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Lockwood 34981East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Albert Edward Lester London Regiment08/05/1918 (aged 22)
Major Le Fleming East Surrey Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Fred Laycock 44867Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant William James Lavelle Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21/03/1918
Corporal Thompson Knox 28890Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private John William Kibler 7350Royal Fusiliers23/03/1918
Lieutenant James Kerr Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918
Private Percy Kent G/18080The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Captain George Herbert Stanton Kent Royal Engineers24/03/1918
Private Walter Frederick Keeling 49757Northamptonshire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Keane 40461South Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Stanley Jones 127737Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Major John Hugh Jerwood Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Jackson 17409East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918
Private George Inskip 39016Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Lawrence James Macqueen Hunt 20602Dorsetshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Charles H. Hughes 30581Gloucestershire Regiment30/03/1918
Private Francis Charles Howlett G/20510Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)02/07/1918
Private George S. Holroyd 37308East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Sapper William Dingle Hollow 504370Royal Engineers21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Robert Holland-Martin 16th (The Queen's) Lancers26/03/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal John James Holland 241457East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William George Hole 204378Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private James Anderson Hodgson 31063Bedfordshire Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 41)
Captain Paul Edward Hobhouse Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frederick James Hobbs G/1853The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/03/1918
Private Sidney Leonard Hine 49182Northamptonshire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Herrick 42440Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Frank Herity 53041Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private George Hemingway 201874King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry02/04/1918
Lieutenant William Holliday Hartley 8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Walter Hardy 26867Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Dennis Herbert Hancock 31355Northamptonshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 25)
Major Evan Robert Hanbury Leicestershire Yeomanry24/03/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Harold John Hale Durham Light Infantry24/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Berteau Grellier Lancashire Fusiliers26/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Edward Greenwood 8453Army Cyclist Corps09/04/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Percy Harold Green Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers26/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harry Lifely Golding 43098Devonshire Regiment24/04/1918
Serjeant James Gildea 64253Royal Engineers27/03/1918
Private Harold W. George 30925Bedfordshire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Andrew Brown Gellatly 131432Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Gaunt 150014th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Garn 484316th (The Queen's) Lancers23/03/1918 (aged 24)
Bombardier John William Garbutt 63978Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest V. Fry 24177Wiltshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain William Joseph Fogarty Royal Irish Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private John William Flinn 70416Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Herbert Fitzmaurice King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/03/1918
Private James Arthur Fisher 380911The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/03/1918
Lance Corporal Francis Charles Cecil Ferrers 47991Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918
Captain Thomas Fenner Rifle Brigade22/03/1918
Private Thomas Henry Fenn 31942Leicestershire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Thomas Wild Faulkner 49071Northamptonshire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Robert William Eyton Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Eveleigh G/37072The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/03/1918
Lieutenant Colonel Wilfrith Elstob Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Percy Ellison 98634Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Gilbert Wilkie Elliott 97860Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Albert Ehrhardt Tank Corps26/03/1918
Private William Eadie 303376Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/03/1918
Private Arthur Henry Dunkley 40682Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers27/03/1918
Serjeant Joseph Dring 12741Bedfordshire Regiment04/04/1918
Private Harold Ernest Drasdo 48090Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Regimental Serjeant Major Robert Dolan 13133Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers27/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Victor Dibden 30926Devonshire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Edmund De Wind Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 34)
Rifleman John Thomas Stephen Dawson O/51Rifle Brigade30/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Charles James Davis S/23801Rifle Brigade01/04/1918
Private Harry John Davey 240263Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry21/03/1918
Private George Hubert Darley 235647East Lancashire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Robert Cutmore 36407East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lieutenant Harold Arthur Cutler Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/03/1918 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Edward Percival Cropper West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)25/03/1918
Private Albert Ernest Crocker 17095Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry02/04/1918
Sapper Arthur Frederick Cowling 99184Royal Engineers09/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Harry Cowking 28850East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Edward Corney 895120th Hussars23/03/1918
Private Henry Cecil Corby 200478Leicestershire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant William John Cooper 14145Royal Fusiliers07/08/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Arthur Cook 302719Manchester Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Sidney Charles Patrick Connolly 7383Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918
Private Herbert George Columbine 50720Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Collinge 8623The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Walter Samuel Collier G/22446Royal Sussex Regiment27/03/1918
Private Arthur Henry Cliffe 49531Northamptonshire Regiment06/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Edward Clark 39871Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Herbert Bichonall Chorlton East Lancashire Regiment26/03/1918
Private Frederick Charles Chick 1319816th (The Queen's) Lancers23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private John Elson Carpenter 29037Somerset Light Infantry23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry James (Hal) Capern King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Candelent 36604Devonshire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 33)
Captain Alexander Leckie Cameron Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/03/1918
Private Charles Henry Bush G/28710Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William James Bulpitt 19963Royal Fusiliers25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Edward Bullen 94223The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/04/1918
Private Percy Buckley 123656Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Gunner Norman Victor Bruce 231391Royal Field Artillery27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Rennie Brown 203994East Lancashire Regiment24/04/1918
Major Harold Brown Yorkshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private Harry Harper 32369Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Gordon Hare 235148Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Victor Conrad Haddrell 41378Royal Dublin Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Baker 25340The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private William John Green G/63369The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Stanley Goulder 8321Lincolnshire Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Albert A. H. Galloway 49860Royal Scots23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Francis Day 225555London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William Joseph Bowles 1174719th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars25/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick William Bowler 27988Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/03/1918 (aged 34)
Rifleman Birkwood George Willie Boon S/29495Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Private George Boniface G/16483Royal Sussex Regiment05/04/1918
Private James Bell S/17546Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)23/03/1918
Private William John Beer 240148Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry31/03/1918
Private Walter Ernest Bath 123718Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Ignatius Baron 35665Northumberland Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private Frank Bamford 242829Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Serjeant William Bridger Bailey G/6339Royal Sussex Regiment23/03/1918
Private Willie Ishmael Addy 30/346Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918
Lance Corporal Wragg R/3194King's Royal Rifle Corps04/04/1918
Private William Edgar Wood 77040Durham Light Infantry28/03/1918 (aged 35)
Rifleman William Wheat R/21397King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Paul Francis Seymour Ward Worcestershire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Thomas Edward Tennant 201207Norfolk Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leslie Hubert Stratton 13646Essex Regiment21/03/1918
Private Richard Stott 202715Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Pioneer Eric Stones 197474Royal Engineers09/04/1918
Private Benjamin George Smith 18258Essex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 41)
Lance Bombardier James Richard Slater 84361Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Captain Reginald Singlehurst King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Ernest Simpkins 23304North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman John William Laurence Shillibeer B/2551Rifle Brigade23/03/1918
Private John William Sheldon 306172Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Frederick Sewards 26615North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Clifford William Searle 203258Northamptonshire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Thomas Scougal 47359Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Herman Schaefer 44112Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Ernest Sanderson 77893Durham Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Albert Sydney Rimes 17723Northamptonshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 25)
Driver Sadler Rhodes 88429Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918
Private William Rabey 240675Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arnold Prime Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal William John Price 53486Manchester Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Sapper John Preston 476077Royal Engineers30/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ernest James Porter 25924Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Sidney A. Phillips 276352Durham Light Infantry25/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private William Parkinson 32/469Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Herbert A. Musson 77487Durham Light Infantry26/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Robert Muircroft S/3610Seaforth Highlanders24/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant John Davidson Moore Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918
Private Albert Moody 30777East Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Harold Henry Martyn Wiltshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Sidney Bert Martin 59213Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Marriott 201893Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918
Private John Gilbert Mallett 559919th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Mair 37552Highland Light Infantry25/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Hugh Mcmullan 19118Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918
Private George John Mackrell 10374Royal Irish Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Harold Mcdonnell 9798Worcestershire Regiment23/03/1918
Private James Mcdonald 43022King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Walter Lowman 373113London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)23/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John Baldwin Lee 1257312th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers31/03/1918 (aged 41)
Private Joseph William Lancett 241266Northumberland Fusiliers27/03/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Frank Arthur Kilburn S/31729Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edmund Jacob 764369London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)28/05/1918
Private Frank Hunt 242422Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)24/04/1918
Rifleman Benjamin Disraelie Hogg B/202131Rifle Brigade21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Driver William Thomas Hogan 830629Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 39)
Corporal Rowland Hill 36140Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)26/04/1918
Private Frederick George Hammond G/28525Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Philip Green East Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private James Gray 57980West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)24/04/1918
Serjeant Grant 365482Royal Garrison Artillery28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Harold Armitage Goodall Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner James Henry Goldsmith 150256Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918
Private William Percival Glover 491419th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars27/03/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Ernest Furlonger 2754619th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Winnington Forde Dorsetshire Regiment08/06/1918
Private Percy George Walter Fawdry 42889Lincolnshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Albert Estick 41922Cambridgeshire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Harold Drew 40674Worcestershire Regiment01/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Samuel Drawbridge 229728London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)13/07/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Reginald Alexander Forbes Downie Cameron Highlanders24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Thomas Dorrington 17927Gloucestershire Regiment30/03/1918 (aged 36)
Driver Stephen Donnelly 215569Royal Horse Artillery31/03/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Crispin Asahel De Pass Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal John William Dawkes 30238East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918
Serjeant Alfred Jack Dancy 20304Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)27/03/1918
Sapper John William Curtis 213525Royal Engineers22/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private William Henry Cowperthwaite 104258Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918
Private John Coombes 31778Wiltshire Regiment21/03/1918
Rifleman Malcolm Cookson R/38119King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private James Cook G/18803Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918
Private Robert Common 240298Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Frederick George Clarke B/202310Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Charles Clarke 371256London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)23/03/1918
Rifleman George Herbert Clark 40885Rifle Brigade24/04/1918
Private Raymond Victor Childs 34177Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Thomas Chapman 32120Hampshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Philip Carlisle Chambers Tank Corps22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Butler 94071Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Bertie Brunton 139488Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private Reginald Richard Browning 38740Royal Berkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Ernest W. Brooks 241588Gloucestershire Regiment21/03/1918
Sapper George Henry Brocksopp 423983Royal Engineers30/03/1918
Private Frederick Moor Brocksopp 31196Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Leonard George Bright 806119th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Wilfred Bradley 60517Manchester Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Archie Bradley 401211Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Albert Henderson Brabbs 270156Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Frank Boyson Durham Light Infantry26/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James Bowden Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Samuel Lester Boden 44149th (Queen's Royal) Lancers26/03/1918
Private Ashton Boardman 18395Manchester Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Blane 22111Highland Light Infantry25/03/1918
Serjeant Harry Blake 250793Manchester Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Edward Blackburn Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Piercy Black 18850King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Horace Levison Birtles 260194Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/03/1918
Private Frederick George Birt 35084Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Edward Thomas Bird 200243Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Bigland 203551Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Beswick 352531Manchester Regiment23/03/1918
Private Charles Edwin Beswick 252460Manchester Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Robert Bennett 7360Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Benn 11472Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Thomas Crosbie Bell 252373Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Ernest Victor Bell 59178Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Joseph Beecham 203246Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 41)
Private Colin Beech 241013Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Henry Stephen Batehup G/16350Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Frederick Batchelor 242423Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/04/1918
Corporal John Barton 322235London Regiment (City of London Rifles)23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Henry Edward Barton 242467Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Barrow 8058Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Alfred Edward Barrett 47767Royal Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private James Whittaker Barnes 26909East Lancashire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Frank Barnes 67656Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Rifleman George Thomas Barnard A/202298King's Royal Rifle Corps29/03/1918
Private William Charles Barlow 35076Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Barker 350448Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wilfred Barden 266241Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1918
Private Albert William Bancroft G/17489The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/08/1918
Private Joseph Baker 277129Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Baker G/37024The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/04/1918
Rifleman Thomas Bailey 322959London Regiment (City of London Rifles)04/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private George Bailey 302674Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Bagshaw 76299Durham Light Infantry25/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Arthur Badger 200205Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Henry Back G/20828The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)23/03/1918
Lance Bombardier Alfred Ayres 184390Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918
Serjeant Arthur John Aylwin 50767Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private George Ayling 50766Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918
Serjeant Frederick William Avery S/4845Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Private William Gregory Austin 205031Northamptonshire Regiment22/03/1918
Rifleman Walter W. Atkinson 322607London Regiment (City of London Rifles)04/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Atherton 48178Bedfordshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Walter Athersuch 265352Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Thomas Asquith 202400Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Joseph Aspley 54657Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Ashworth 22616East Lancashire Regiment23/03/1918
Captain Edward Neville Ashe Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Walter Clay Arnold 86414Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/03/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Edward Gladwin Arnold Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Armitage 39652Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Corporal James Oliver Armiger 47612Royal Irish Rifles24/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Edward Basil Anstie Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal George Ansell 225487London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Percy John Annis 51627Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)23/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private John W. Angel 14945Durham Light Infantry24/03/1918
Private Robert Anderson 202399Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/04/1918
Second Lieutenant John Alexander Anderson East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Bernard Ambrose 322554London Regiment (City of London Rifles)22/03/1918
Private Frank Allwood 26153Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal George Allman 50650Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918
Private George Francis Allin 203752Somerset Light Infantry03/04/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal William Allan Allen 266110Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/03/1918
Private Edward P. Allen 42906Essex Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Allam 30759Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers29/03/1918
Gunner Ernest John Alford 73193Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Harold John Alexander London Regiment25/07/1918 (aged 28)
Private George Meldrum Alexander 37359Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/03/1918
Private James Onslow William Albertyn 15386South African Infantry24/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Casper Johannes Alberts 12749South African Infantry24/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Edward Ainge G/14140The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)06/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Walter Adcock 4751South African Infantry24/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Charles William Abel G/22404The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Youd 61179Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Peter Yesford 45014South Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Thomas Yates 203846Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Richard Wylie 57313Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Rifleman Thomas Edmund Wright B/200149Rifle Brigade21/03/1918
Private Albert Wright 240906Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Harold Worrall 42170Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Harry Frederick Woodward 54515Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Francis Joseph Wooders 42472Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Woodcock 242204Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Fred Wood 59217Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Christopher Wood 17089Royal Irish Rifles24/03/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Edward Wodehouse 16th (The Queen's) Lancers30/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Withington 17269Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private George Sidney Wisby 54504Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Arthur Winscombe 242771Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/04/1918
Lieutenant Westropp Orbell Peyton Winmill Bedfordshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Wingfield 52640Durham Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Lorenzo Claude Wincott 202886Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/04/1918
Lance Corporal Robert Wilson 9203Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Wilson 25784Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/04/1918
Private Howgill Wilson 302395Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Benjamin Willis 252265Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Sidney Williams 203543Welsh Regiment10/05/1918 (aged 19)
Sapper Richard Williams 145807Royal Engineers25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Norman Williams 276911Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Joseph Stanley Williams 302279Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Hugh Williams 277424Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Gunner Frank Williams 98096Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918
Private Arthur Williams 48397Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Edward Willett 34483Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Captain Norman Wilkinson Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Herbert Wilkinson 12244Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harold Augustus Theodore Wilkins 303272Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private James Whitworth 59898Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Joseph Edward Whittall 202559Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private James Whittaker 303910Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Serjeant Frederick William Whitner TF/200889Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Sidney Whitehead 303411Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Reginald William White 29844Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles E. Whitby 260051Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/03/1918
Private Alfred John Wheeler 35037East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private Harry Wheatley 114065th (Royal Irish) Lancers26/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Louis Conard Wells Royal Berkshire Regiment31/03/1918
Private John Wells 42822Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private James Welch 51221Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 43)
Private Edward Welch 302151Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Bruce Webster RR/1780South African Infantry24/03/1918
Gunner Walter Frederick Webb 86557Royal Field Artillery24/04/1918
Private Stewart Corban Webb G/26568The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)06/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frederick George Webb G/1032Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Arthur Webb 1028220th Hussars01/04/1918
Private Edward James Weakley 806619th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars27/03/1918
Private Cyril Charles Arnold Way 16991South African Infantry24/03/1918
Private Frederick William Watts G/22619The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Alfred John Watson 243281Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Watret 291460Gordon Highlanders21/03/1918
Private Edward Watling 3/7345East Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Simeon Waterworth 53789Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Warner 54235Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harold Wark 202503Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Robert Wardlaw 17738King's Own Scottish Borderers27/03/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Samuel Leonard Ward Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal John Warburton 18261Army Cyclist Corps26/03/1918
Private Harry Warburton 52059Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Oscar Wallis 16064Royal Irish Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Ernest Walker 12700Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Frank Wadsworth 202346Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Albert Edwin Wade 42474Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Charles Robert Vousden T/240808The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/08/1918
Private Henry Valentine 251339Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant George Walker 350391Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Francis Hughes 14206Royal Scots22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Sergeant Richard Aldworth Stretch X/281South African Signal Service24/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Yarwood 7167Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private George Frederick Tysoe 14485The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private George Turner 57334Manchester Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Ephraim Turner 43067Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Gunner Turnbull 220122Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918
Private Thomas Turnbull 22/302Durham Light Infantry26/03/1918
Private Henry Turnbull 350999Royal Scots28/03/1918
Private George Christopher Turnbull 44940Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Andrew Turnbull 26587Royal Scots Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Frederick Tuffs 49405Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Gladstone Tue 252501Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Adrian De Roy Tudor 766338London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)19/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Polmeor Trevorrow 54496Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Tracey 277549Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Sergeant Arthur Murray Stewart Tordiffe 738South African Infantry24/03/1918
Private Joseph Henry Toohey 30175Royal Dublin Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Sidney Tompkins 33142Leicestershire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Wilfred Todd 42155Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Fred Tipper 53787Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Tinker 252455Manchester Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Frank Tillbrook 50719Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)25/03/1918
Private Wilfrid Tiddy 203851East Lancashire Regiment02/04/1918
Private Thomas Thursfield 20774Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918
Lance Corporal Albert Henry Thompsett G/17915Royal Sussex Regiment03/04/1918
Private Reginald Clifton Thomas 303307Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Myah Thomas 53783Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Douglas Teare 203142Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Thomas F. Taylor 40809Bedfordshire Regiment02/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Harold Taylor 35136East Lancashire Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private John Taylor 44941Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Captain Charles Livingstone Taylor East Lancashire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Jesse Tate 302407Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private James Leonard Tate 534930London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)04/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Richard Taswell 68799Devonshire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private James William Taplin 242761Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/04/1918
Lance Corporal Frederick Ebenezer Symonds 268043Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/03/1918
Private Walter Swithenbank 205316King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry04/04/1918
Private William Swift 241859East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Oliver Joseph Sutton Manchester Regiment23/03/1918
Private James Sutton 302481Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Sutton 534256London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)18/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Bertram Sutherland 10213Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lieutenant Frank Mariner Sumpster Royal Berkshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Frank Sudlow 352580Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Roland Sturges Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Corporal Charles Arthur Sturges 789819th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars25/03/1918 (aged 28)
Captain James Ogilvie Grant Stuart Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)30/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Walter Arthur Stoter 1174619th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Stone 252119Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private John Samuel Stockley 48459th (Queen's Royal) Lancers26/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Harold Victor Stocker Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/03/1918
Rifleman Wesley Stewart 491Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Henry Albert Stewart 228637London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Frederick Stevens G/5019Royal Sussex Regiment22/03/1918
Private Harry Stephenson 53916Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Stenton 53781Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Stenhouse 36957Royal Scots24/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Samuel Steel 302736Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private John Stark 10932Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal William Holles Stansfield S/29523Rifle Brigade30/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private George Stannard 42815Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Serjeant James Stalker 43094Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Gustave Stahley 947719th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars23/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Spicer 45679th (Queen's Royal) Lancers22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harold Spencer 142882Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/03/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Percy Speight 17/2100Royal Irish Rifles31/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bernard Southworth 202875Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Sopwith 51076Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918
Lance Serjeant Frank Snowdin 40861Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Snelson 12449Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal James Smyth 43965Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Abraham Smullen 33847Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Serjeant William Ewart Smith 245809Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Smith 400966Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Herbert Smith 31/10840Norfolk Regiment27/03/1918
Private Harold Leslie Smith 228636London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Aubrey George Smith 59415Royal Fusiliers21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Harold Smith Manchester Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private James Harold Slater 48515Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Harry Skinner 23312Suffolk Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Josiah Simpson 29061Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Cyril Simpkiss 28787Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry02/04/1918
Pioneer Brian Silver 87340Royal Engineers30/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Samuel Siddall 252350Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private William Shorrock 44658Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private John Alva Shirley 345046Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Sherwood 43430Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Fred Shepherd 35696Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private George Sheasby 202101Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Thomas Moss Sheard 202197Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Joseph Shaw 350553Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Henry Shaw 303273Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Serjeant Stuart Mcgregor Sharples 62110Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Captain Norman Sharples Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Martin Sharman 240744Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private George Seymour 53896Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Fred Settle 12451Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private William Norris Sergeant 241870Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Walter Seed 37768Royal Berkshire Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Walter Scurrell 29273Essex Regiment31/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private John Scowcroft 277408Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Henry Schofield 27251Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Arthur Alfred Scheurer 27935Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Saxton 54298Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Edgar Sawyer 30255Bedfordshire Yeomanry31/03/1918
Lance Corporal Frederick Savage 3051319th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars22/03/1918
Rifleman Charles Sargent 47658Royal Irish Rifles28/03/1918
Rifleman Harry Ernest Sanders R/31476King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Cecil Salmon 42461Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Alfred Sale 50024Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private John Ryder 46650Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Louis Rugman 267458Gloucestershire Regiment21/03/1918
Serjeant Charles G. Rugman 14827Bedfordshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Robinson Roys 201268Lincolnshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Leonard Royle 39442Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Rowland 38933Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Bernard Rouse 2354Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lieutenant Raymond Glenara Ross Royal Field Artillery04/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Robert Rosewarren 43783Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Rogers 240501Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry25/04/1918
Private George Rogers 25034Royal Warwickshire Regiment30/03/1918
Private Charles Rogers 43382Bedfordshire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Rodgers 242354Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Ernest Robinson 241864Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private George Robins G/1396Royal Sussex Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private David Drummond Robertson S/13349Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Ridyard 29827East Lancashire Regiment24/03/1918
Private Charles Rick 40850Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private George Richardson 401099Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private David Richards 51725Cheshire Regiment28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry David Rhead Manchester Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Scarlet Reeve 13712Norfolk Regiment26/03/1918
Private William Charles Reading 242957Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Arthur William Randall 41107Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Charles Rae 242044Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Radford G/5462Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Joseph Quinlivan 1667Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles Purton 33761Royal Berkshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private George Harry Purt 10047Leicestershire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Foster Limes Purcell 533952London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)25/04/1918
Private James H. Pullen 41581Bedfordshire Regiment24/04/1918
Private George Price 61133Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Colonel George Kendall Priaulx King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private Cecil Herbert Povey 42398Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Albert James Povey 9165Royal Berkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Serjeant John Pope 18097Gloucestershire Regiment25/03/1918
Private George Pollard 302373Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private George Platt 4149519th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars25/03/1918 (aged 29)
Rifleman Arthur Pinder 322851London Regiment (City of London Rifles)04/04/1918
Private John Pimblett 203044Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private George Henry Pilgrim 103559th (Queen's Royal) Lancers27/03/1918
Private John Wasley Pickering 37648Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Serjeant Albert Pickering 201536Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/03/1918
Private Arthur Phythian 276828Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Edwin Petherick 242085Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Pepper 203310Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Charles Penney 30113719th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars25/03/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Jesse Edwin Pemberton 33704Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal James Appleton Pearson 201906Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Bertie Pearson 323762London Regiment (City of London Rifles)28/03/1918
Private Arnold Pearson 351087Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Pearcey 3438Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Corporal Cecil Ernest Pearce 22059th (Queen's Royal) Lancers27/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Robert Peake 252043Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Leonard William Payne 295269London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edwin Pattenden 242025Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private William George Parker SD/2986Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Charles Papworth 295268London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Reginald Henry Pannett 54458Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Corporal Albert Bertie Palmer 301835Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Page 29990East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Charles Henry Page SD/5473Royal Sussex Regiment22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Owen Owens Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Richard Owen 9235Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Charles O'neill 352329Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William O'connor 45178th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars22/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Daniel O'brien 86492nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)23/03/1918
Driver Abraham Nuttall 215932Royal Field Artillery24/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private James Leonard North G/20549Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Herbert Norris 101839th (Queen's Royal) Lancers27/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Garnet Norman Royal Fusiliers02/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Newland 39733Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Arthur Christopher Neville 31918Wiltshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Nestor 47330Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Shoeing Smith Corporal Walter Henry Neale 4643519th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars23/03/1918
Private Lancelot Naylor 59676Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Nation 28797Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry25/04/1918
Captain Charles Frederic Wybrow Nash Norfolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Alfred Myerscough 155904Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918
Private Reginald Munn G/8653Royal Sussex Regiment03/04/1918
Private Leonard Alfred Muir 12158Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Fred Mugglestone 54187Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)31/03/1918
Private Albert Mottershead 352536Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Morrison 44783Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Joseph Morris 300962Manchester Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private George Morris 31109South Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private Fred Morrell 302442Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Edward Morley 82609Royal Fusiliers24/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Horace Hubert Morgan 307333Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Fred Moran 377948Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Sergeant Thomas Moore 2032South African Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal James Moore 16888Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Henry Morley Mitchell 37981Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Milton 241269Gordon Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Mills 252335Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Richard Mills 48590Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private David Mills 12419South African Infantry24/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Maurice Epton Miller 10299Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Joseph Evan Miller S/36204Rifle Brigade27/03/1918
Corporal Ernest Middleton 12145Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Robert Metcalfe 5323Royal Irish Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Mercer 401042Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Walter Alfred Maytum 47071Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918
Private Walter May 352512Manchester Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman John Anderson May R/40491King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918
Private Hubert Charles May 52287Lancashire Fusiliers21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Stanley Bevis Maxted G/7746The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Albert Mawson 19843Lancashire Fusiliers26/03/1918
Private Thomas Dutson Mather 30179East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Alexander James Masson Manchester Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Emmanuel Massey 35643Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Herbert Lockyer Martin G/6690Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918
Private Marsland 39721Manchester Regiment31/03/1918
Private James Marsden 54753Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Andrew James Marr 54403Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private Edward Marlor 350735Manchester Regiment26/03/1918
Private Arthur Stanley Manns 236000Herefordshire Regiment01/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Manning 30555Devonshire Regiment25/04/1918
Private James Malins 9894King's Shropshire Light Infantry01/04/1918
Corporal John Mcmaster 18885Highland Light Infantry27/03/1918
Private Walter Marshall Mcmahon 370108Manchester Regiment25/03/1918
Private Patrick Mcmahon 54401Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Mckie King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918
Captain Boyce Mackay Scobie Mackenzie The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Ralph Mcgregor 12623Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private Joseph Mcgrath 302121Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private George Burns Mcdonald 47198Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Edward Mccurley 28577Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers29/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Percy Griffith Mccubbin Rifle Brigade23/04/1918
Rifleman Frederick Charles Mccloy S/33582Rifle Brigade23/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private John T. Lowerson 21779Durham Light Infantry28/03/1918 (aged 34)
Rifleman Edward Lowe 10990Royal Irish Rifles21/03/1918
Private John George Lorraine 54359Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Tom Lord 352937Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Albert Lomax 48822Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Alfred Lloyd 50661Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918
Corporal Harold Lloyd 26406Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Gunner William H. Llewellin 29048Royal Field Artillery24/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private John Lister 33097Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Robert Linnett 248038Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Samuel Lindsey 42449Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Paul Leyland 202562East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Hamar Lewis 202056Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Lewis Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Lewis 54413Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private George James Lewell 29817Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Frank Lettington G/6426Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Owen Ernest Lester East Surrey Regiment04/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred Leslie 277392Manchester Regiment24/03/1918
Private William Henry Le Pine 50839Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private James Leighton 202960Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Harold Lawrence 277536Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Knowles 49580Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Gilbert Blois Knights 41785Cambridgeshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant George Barclay Knight 253Machine Gun Corps (Motors)23/03/1918
Corporal Arthur Kitchen 764652London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)20/05/1918
Private William Ewart Kirkby 295174Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Arthur George King 240822East Surrey Regiment21/03/1918
Private Albert King 53651Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Henry James Kindleysides 43029Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Frederick Arthur Kimpton 41040Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Timothy Kiely 23295Royal Dublin Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 17)
Private Alexander Mcdonald Kerr 535189London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant James Kenyon Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Walter Augustine Kenefick S/30792Rifle Brigade08/05/1918
Private Frederick Kemp 49174Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Matthew Henry Kelly 352547Manchester Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Kay 49601Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Frederick Jukes 61424Manchester Regiment25/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Walter Herbert Joyce London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)22/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Joseph Joyce 49421Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Rifleman Maurice Llewellyn Joseph 40958Royal Irish Rifles22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Joseph G/3540Royal Sussex Regiment27/03/1918
Private Robert John Jones 39402East Lancashire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Jones 51776Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)04/04/1918
Serjeant John Jones 302188Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Glynne Jones 15359Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Alfred Roy Jones Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/03/1918
Rifleman Walter Edwin Joiner 473748London Regiment (The Rangers)22/03/1918
Company Serjeant Major Alfred Thomas Jeffcock S/3014Rifle Brigade23/03/1918
Private Alfred Prince Jeal 103322Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)13/04/1918
Private Jack Hawley Janes 35579Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Robert Hugh Jameson 12377Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harry James 241706Gloucestershire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harold James 50731Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918
Corporal Leonard James Jakeway 12438Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Ronald Singleton Jackson G/66807Royal Fusiliers08/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Ernest Jackson 35688Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Robert Ingram S/1557Seaforth Highlanders24/03/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Albert H. W. Hutchings 238833Royal Field Artillery23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Ernest Hurrell G/6689Royal Sussex Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Daniel Hunt 377961Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Arthur Percy Hunt 385097London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)23/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Harry Humphrys 43660Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Hughes Manchester Regiment26/03/1918
Serjeant Archer Searle Hoye 6630Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Walter William Howe 252094Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Howarth 286111East Lancashire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 39)
Private George Edward Howard 202346Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/04/1918
Lieutenant John Frederick Hornsey Royal Army Medical Corps24/03/1918
Sapper Edgar Horn 177950Royal Engineers22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Alfred Holt Hopkinson 46817Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frank Hopkins 277712Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Edward Hopkins 228618London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)21/03/1918
Private John Stephen Hope 42441Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Charles Edward Hope Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private George R. Honeysett 11816Royal Irish Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Albert John Holt 241827East Lancashire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private George William Hollows 26360East Lancashire Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Holliday 42708Manchester Regiment31/03/1918
Private Arthur Holdsworth 252723Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Henry Holden 203834East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Philip Moore Hodgson 252048Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private James Hockney 31211Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Hobson 235250Northumberland Fusiliers31/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Hobbs 25376Royal Irish Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Hinch G/15438Royal Sussex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frederick George Hilton 60395Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Hillier 59583Manchester Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Hill 970619th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars22/03/1918
Private James H. Higginbottom 270125Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Corporal Frank Higginbottom 276797Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Wilfred Henry Hensley Somerset Light Infantry21/03/1918
Lance Corporal John Hall Henderson 46701Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Henderson 203657Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Ernest Henderson 252709Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Norman Edwin Heaven Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Harold Heathcote 21412Manchester Regiment24/03/1918
Private Eli James Heald 252327Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal Reginald James Haylock 1510620th Hussars01/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Moses Sellers Haworth 36572East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Richard Hawkins 123274Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Albert Hawkins 69838Royal Fusiliers22/03/1918
Corporal Harold Hathway 31262Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant William Haslam Manchester Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Randolph Hart 60402Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Henry Harris 42946Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Richard Henry Harris 242775Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/04/1918
Private Edward Buckell Harris 295410th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars25/03/1918
Gunner Thomas Reuben Hannum 220585Royal Field Artillery27/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Handley 44803Manchester Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Christmas Hammond 41258Northamptonshire Regiment02/07/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Hamer King's Shropshire Light Infantry22/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Halsey T/242918The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal John Willie Hall 28248Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John George Hall 201985Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Douglas Alfred Hall PLY/1987(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry06/04/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman John Hadley 322691London Regiment (City of London Rifles)04/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Manning Haddon 28147Northamptonshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private George James Guy 42324Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Henry Neal Gurr 47219th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars25/03/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal William Alfred Gunstone 20633Wiltshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charles Guest 36605Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Walter Grundy 250854Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Sapper Joseph Reginald Grundy 217098Royal Engineers23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Herbert William Grundy 33997Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Arthur William Henry Gross 9213Royal Irish Rifles22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Thomas Groom 8582Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Edward George Groom 78048Durham Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Dennis Grimes 250724London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)24/04/1918
Private Charles Grieves 50825Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Richard Grenfell 28341Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry25/04/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Serjeant Edmund Oldrieve Greenhill 27779North Staffordshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 41)
Private Albert Greenfield 25268Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Sidney Green 242346Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Oswald Green 27307Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Corporal Ernest Green 58517Royal Field Artillery26/03/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Arthur Green 350060Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Green Manchester Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Daniel Graves 10977Bedfordshire Regiment22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Ainslie Aymer Grassie Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Gorton S/9507Seaforth Highlanders24/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harry Gorse 242433Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/04/1918
Private Stephen Arthur Goodwin 43416Royal Fusiliers27/03/1918
Rifleman Robert C. Gooding 323548London Regiment (City of London Rifles)28/03/1918
Rifleman Leslie Watson Goode 323467London Regiment (City of London Rifles)24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Goadby 12636Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Private Fred Glover 352492Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Anthony Glover 54706Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Ivan Gilman 377029Manchester Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frank Gillingham 20748Gloucestershire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Thomas Gill 38479Manchester Regiment22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Herbert James Gilbert Rifle Brigade22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Leonard Arthur Gibson 55724Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private Walter Blagg Gething 51889Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Peter Gerrard 351926Manchester Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Robert Garlick 42946Essex Regiment26/04/1918
Private Percy Garland 1014793rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)24/03/1918
Private Charles Alfred Gale 128129th (Queen's Royal) Lancers27/03/1918
Private Edward Futter 29215Bedfordshire Regiment23/03/1918
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Rifle Brigade670
Durham Light Infantry618
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)571
Manchester Regiment496
Royal Field Artillery443
Royal Irish Rifles406
King's Royal Rifle Corps394
Royal Engineers389
East Lancashire Regiment339
Northumberland Fusiliers336
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)328
Lancashire Fusiliers321
South African Infantry320
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)299
Northamptonshire Regiment288
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers277
Royal Fusiliers277
Royal Berkshire Regiment273
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)251
Royal Dublin Fusiliers244
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)233
Royal Scots231
Bedfordshire Regiment219
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)208
Royal Sussex Regiment205
Leicestershire Regiment198
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry195
Cheshire Regiment192
Essex Regiment181
East Surrey Regiment176
Yorkshire Regiment162
Gloucestershire Regiment161
Royal Irish Regiment161
Lincolnshire Regiment159
Royal Warwickshire Regiment152
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)152
Middlesex Regiment152
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry144
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry141
East Yorkshire Regiment126
Worcestershire Regiment126
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)124
South Lancashire Regiment122
Highland Light Infantry115
Somerset Light Infantry112
Royal Welsh Fusiliers111
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)111
Royal Munster Fusiliers110
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)106
Devonshire Regiment106
North Staffordshire Regiment104
Royal Garrison Artillery100
Wiltshire Regiment92
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders86
Royal Irish Fusiliers86
Suffolk Regiment83
Border Regiment79
Tank Corps79
Gordon Highlanders77
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)71
Seaforth Highlanders71
London Regiment71
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)67
King's Shropshire Light Infantry61
Connaught Rangers59
Leinster Regiment59
King's Own Scottish Borderers58
16th (The Queen's) Lancers50
Royal Scots Fusiliers48
Norfolk Regiment47
Cambridgeshire Regiment43
Cameron Highlanders40
Royal Army Medical Corps37
Hampshire Regiment37
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)37
London Regiment (The Rangers)36
20th Hussars34
Royal Horse Artillery34
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars34
Army Service Corps33
Hertfordshire Regiment31
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers31
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers30
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)29
Dorsetshire Regiment29
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars28
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)26
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)25
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars25
Royal Marine Light Infantry25
15th (The King's) Hussars21
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars20
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)20
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.20
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)20
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars19
ALIAS18
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)17
1st (Royal) Dragoons16
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars16
7th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)14
11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars13
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)13
3rd (King's Own) Hussars13
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)11
Welsh Regiment10
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers10
Army Cyclist Corps9
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)8
Labour Corps8
Bedfordshire Yeomanry8
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)7
Herefordshire Regiment7
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)7
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.7
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)5
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)4
Reserve Cavalry Regiment4
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)4
South Wales Borderers4
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)3
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)3
Essex Yeomanry3
London Regiment (Cyclists)3
Northumberland Hussars3
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment3
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)3
South African Medical Corps2
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)2
South African Signal Service2
York and Lancaster Regiment2
Army Ordnance Corps2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.1
Glasgow Yeomanry (Queen's Own Royal)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.1
General Staff1
Military Police Corps1
1st Life Guards1
Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)1
Leicestershire Yeomanry1
Monmouthshire Regiment1
2nd Life Guards1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.1
Army Veterinary Corps1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 1 March 1918100
Saturday 2 March 1918220
Sunday 3 March 1918110
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Wednesday 20 March 1918550
Thursday 21 March 191840203955465
Friday 22 March 191817591708154
Saturday 23 March 19181150112375
Sunday 24 March 1918110387862
Monday 25 March 191861560251
Tuesday 26 March 191856055436
Wednesday 27 March 191879477657
Thursday 28 March 191872970749
Friday 29 March 191831231418
Saturday 30 March 191829729226
Sunday 31 March 191840940447
Monday 1 April 191821620910
Tuesday 2 April 191829530320
Wednesday 3 April 191865659
Thursday 4 April 191831029920
Friday 5 April 19181551517
Saturday 6 April 191886808
Sunday 7 April 191834291
Monday 8 April 191813141
Tuesday 9 April 191843417
Wednesday 10 April 191816182
Thursday 11 April 191811133
Friday 12 April 191846431
Saturday 13 April 191817161
Sunday 14 April 191820210
Monday 15 April 191814131
Tuesday 16 April 191841400
Wednesday 17 April 1918750
Thursday 18 April 1918992
Friday 19 April 1918880
Saturday 20 April 1918440
Sunday 21 April 191820230
Monday 22 April 191811711921
Tuesday 23 April 191845452
Wednesday 24 April 191846846123
Thursday 25 April 19181581599
Friday 26 April 191813312113
Saturday 27 April 191857572
Sunday 28 April 1918780
Monday 29 April 191810100
Tuesday 30 April 1918110
Wednesday 1 May 1918550
Thursday 2 May 1918110
Friday 3 May 1918220
Saturday 4 May 1918440
Sunday 5 May 1918330
Monday 6 May 1918220
Tuesday 7 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 191834282
Thursday 9 May 191811101
Friday 10 May 1918771
Saturday 11 May 1918331
Tuesday 14 May 1918111
Wednesday 15 May 1918110
Thursday 16 May 1918562
Friday 17 May 191811110
Saturday 18 May 1918220
Sunday 19 May 1918771
Monday 20 May 1918431
Tuesday 21 May 1918430
Wednesday 22 May 1918440
Thursday 23 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918220
Saturday 25 May 191843390
Sunday 26 May 1918110
Monday 27 May 1918660
Tuesday 28 May 1918661
Wednesday 29 May 1918760
Thursday 30 May 1918110
Saturday 1 June 191848460
Sunday 2 June 1918220
Monday 3 June 1918110
Tuesday 4 June 1918220
Wednesday 5 June 1918220
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Saturday 8 June 191828263
Monday 10 June 1918210
Tuesday 11 June 1918330
Wednesday 12 June 1918331
Friday 14 June 1918550
Saturday 15 June 1918110
Sunday 16 June 1918460
Monday 17 June 1918761
Wednesday 19 June 1918330
Thursday 20 June 1918210
Friday 21 June 1918332
Sunday 23 June 1918220
Tuesday 25 June 1918110
Thursday 27 June 1918110
Friday 28 June 1918110
Sunday 30 June 191830281
Monday 1 July 191817180
Tuesday 2 July 191816143
Wednesday 3 July 1918430
Thursday 4 July 1918220
Sunday 7 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918111
Thursday 11 July 1918110
Friday 12 July 1918331
Saturday 13 July 1918111
Sunday 14 July 1918110
Monday 15 July 1918220
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Saturday 20 July 1918860
Sunday 21 July 1918220
Monday 22 July 1918330
Tuesday 23 July 1918560
Wednesday 24 July 1918220
Thursday 25 July 191841434
Friday 26 July 1918120
Saturday 27 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918110
Wednesday 31 July 1918772
Thursday 1 August 1918110
Friday 2 August 1918660
Saturday 3 August 1918441
Sunday 4 August 1918220
Monday 5 August 1918220
Tuesday 6 August 191821223
Wednesday 7 August 191843413
Friday 23 August 1918100
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Saturday 31 August 1918110
Friday 21 March 1919110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh81745
Glasgow58563
Govan21150
Dundee18140
Aberdeen18170
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen13110
ShrewsburyShropshire11101
Cathcart11100
LowestoftEast Suffolk10101
MacclesfieldCheshire East993
FarnhamWaverley992
SpennymoorCounty Durham970
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick990
StanleyCounty Durham880
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe880
BlythNorthumberland892
Paisley860
Greenock880
Hamilton870
KidderminsterWyre Forest772
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire751
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk760
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham760
New Monkland760
ElyEast Cambridgeshire781
BarryVale of Glamorgan770
NelsonPendle770
ColnePendle781
MaryportAllerdale660
Dalziel660
SalisburyWiltshire660
MorleyLeeds660
Central Swindon SouthSwindon650
SeahamCounty Durham660
RamsgateThanet661
DoverDover660
CockermouthAllerdale660
RushdenEast Northamptonshire660
WareEast Hertfordshire660
Kirkcaldy and Dysart550
MossleyTameside550
NantwichCheshire East550
Bothwell560
ClitheroeRibble Valley550
St. IvesHuntingdonshire550
City of DurhamCounty Durham540
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham550
PadihamBurnley532
Cambusnethan521
GrangetownCardiff550
FavershamSwale550
TodmordenCalderdale550
RydeIsle of Wight540
WorkingtonAllerdale540
StaplefordBroxtowe551
BridgwaterSedgemoor541
AndoverTest Valley531
St Andrews and St Leonards440
Dunfermline440
OswestryShropshire441
RiponHarrogate441
Keith442
Galashiels430
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead440
IlkleyBradford421
PeltonCounty Durham440
CirencesterCotswold441
TruroCornwall440
TenterdenAshford430
Kilmarnock420
Kirkintilloch441
BodminCornwall440
FalmouthCornwall422
WisbechFenland430
BelperAmber Valley420
BartonNorth Lincolnshire430
HorsforthLeeds440
PenrithEden440
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham441
Peterhead440
Old Kilpatrick430
Hawick440
Selkirk440
NewmarketWest Suffolk440
IlfracombeNorth Devon441
Eastwood430
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales440
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse430
WattonBreckland442
LichfieldLichfield432
PenzanceCornwall440
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight440
MountsorrelCharnwood340
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth330
SevenoaksSevenoaks330
Croxley GreenThree Rivers320
HertfordEast Hertfordshire330
ExmouthEast Devon330
Haywards HeathMid Sussex331
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire330
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire340
CheshamChiltern330
RyeRother330
Dumfries321
DenbighDenbighshire330
ChichesterChichester330
RiversideCardiff330
HerefordHerefordshire, County of320
Hebden RoydCalderdale331
West Calder330
North HorshamHorsham321
West MallingTonbridge and Malling320
BattleRother330
ShaftesburyDorset320
Lasswade330
WhitehavenCopeland320
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf330
Garw ValleyBridgend320
CantonCardiff330
DevizesWiltshire320
TridentBradford330
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees330
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire311
LittlehamptonArun320
WollastonWellingborough330
BarrowfordPendle331
CromerNorth Norfolk330
St AustellCornwall330
CheddarSedgemoor332
StanwayColchester320
CamborneCornwall321
KempstonBedford340
Rutherglen330
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire354
FinedonWellingborough330
Montrose330
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea331
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire330
Romsey ExtraTest Valley330
MoultonDaventry330
Alloa340
Stewarton320
CuckfieldMid Sussex331
HettonSunderland331
BlabyBlaby320
AshDover320
BingleyBradford330
MorecambeLancaster331
NormantonWakefield330
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester330
Dunoon and Kilmun320
AlnwickNorthumberland330
BourneSouth Kesteven321
AughtonWest Lancashire330
New Deer320
MorristonSwansea330
BrinkworthWiltshire331
Earls BartonWellingborough320
Hook NortonCherwell342
SherborneDorset330
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire330
FelixstoweEast Suffolk310
Saffron WaldenUttlesford330
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland320
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands330
Cupar330
Fyvie320
HytheFolkestone and Hythe330
Cambuslang321
AylesburyAylesbury Vale320
Arbroath and St Vigeans311
TotnesSouth Hams310
BanburyCherwell330
Falkirk330
LlanelliCarmarthenshire321
DealDover330
LewesLewes340
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin330
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester341
Shaw and CromptonOldham331
Great MissendenChiltern330
Barnard CastleCounty Durham330
Holme ValleyKirklees344
CromfordDerbyshire Dales320
CreweCheshire East331
RichmondRichmondshire330
StroudStroud330
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire331
Bathgate330
Sorbie230
BecclesEast Suffolk220
Needham MarketMid Suffolk220
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers220
NewburyWest Berkshire220
BurtonEast Staffordshire210
LlanystumdwyGwynedd220
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes220
HexhamNorthumberland210
Old Monkland220
SudburyBabergh220
WadebridgeCornwall220
RothwellKettering220
Droitwich SpaWychavon220
EcclesfieldSheffield220
Farr210
LlanfairfechanConwy220
ShirebrookBolsover220
WinchcombeTewkesbury220
Dumbarton220
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest220
KeighleyBradford220
Laurencekirk220
AnsteyCharnwood220
FreshwaterIsle of Wight221
RedruthCornwall220
WragbyEast Lindsey220
CadfarchPowys220
Wemyss221
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin220
StanwickEast Northamptonshire220
Duns220
East WorlingtonNorth Devon220
Port Glasgow220
GodalmingWaverley220
ShadforthCounty Durham220
MardenMaidstone220
St. TeathCornwall210
MalvernMalvern Hills221
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells220
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire220
Huntly221
NewarkNewark and Sherwood220
ElkesleyBassetlaw220
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham220
Caia ParkWrexham220
CastleSwansea220
Great DunmowUttlesford210
New BradwellMilton Keynes220
WoodboroughGedling220
CefnWrexham220
TideswellDerbyshire Dales220
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey220
ChatterisFenland220
Caterham ValleyTandridge220
SilebyCharnwood220
LakesSouth Lakeland220
HathernCharnwood220
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf230
Morton200
StanhopeCounty Durham220
DesfordHinckley and Bosworth220
LlanrugGwynedd221
Torryburn221
AshingtonNorthumberland210
DodderhillWychavon220
Bishops WalthamWinchester220
CrewkerneSouth Somerset220
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen220
FinchampsteadWokingham221
LiskeardCornwall220
Radford SemeleWarwick220
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset210
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme220
PleasleyBolsover220
Castleton220
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire221
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire210
PetworthChichester210
EastvilleEast Lindsey220
PortlandDorset220
BuilthPowys220
SaddleworthOldham220
LacockWiltshire220
Wigtown230
WindermereSouth Lakeland220
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands220
St. EndellionCornwall220
HalesworthEast Suffolk220
ShipdhamBreckland220
UrpethCounty Durham220
WinshillEast Staffordshire220
Shotts220
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales220
SkiptonCraven220
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire220
SheernessSwale220
MevagisseyCornwall220
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton221
MeophamGravesham220
OakhamRutland221
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands220
Scoonie220
NorthallertonHambleton220
South Uist220
WhitbyScarborough220
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire220
WarwickWarwick230
TreverbynCornwall220
Burton LatimerKettering210
ClivigerBurnley210
BuxtedWealden220
CaythorpeSouth Kesteven220
West TytherleyTest Valley211
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire230
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford230
SmeethAshford211
KingsbridgeSouth Hams220
AllendaleNorthumberland220
Alderley EdgeCheshire East220
KirkhamFylde221
KidwellyCarmarthenshire222
ChobhamSurrey Heath220
YeovilSouth Somerset220
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire222
Central Swindon NorthSwindon220
OtleyLeeds220
HungerfordWest Berkshire220
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester220
RamseyHuntingdonshire210
FileyScarborough210
ButetownCardiff220
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire210
Newton AbbotTeignbridge220
Stone RuralStafford220
CreatonDaventry221
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire220
SabdenRibble Valley220
FyfieldEpping Forest220
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf220
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead201
Lacey GreenWycombe220
Kilninian and Kilmore220
Ayr210
BottesfordMelton221
DissSouth Norfolk221
BridgendBridgend220
Penicuik220
AmershamChiltern220
StaveleyChesterfield230
WarkworthNorthumberland221
EveshamWychavon220
WhittleseyFenland220
ShalfordGuildford220
Easington CollieryCounty Durham220
Bognor RegisArun220
HorncastleEast Lindsey220
BarnoldswickPendle210
BarnstapleNorth Devon220
OxtedTandridge220
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale220
ManningtreeTendring222
KendalSouth Lakeland210
RingmerLewes220
SpeenWest Berkshire220
CalstockCornwall220
Uphall200
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands220
Auchterderran221
TintagelCornwall220
BroughtonKettering220
BriercliffeBurnley220
DoddingtonFenland220
AberystwythCeredigion221
Perth220
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest220
Stanwix RuralCarlisle210
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead220
Lesmahagow211
WolsinghamCounty Durham221
HinghamSouth Norfolk220
New Kilpatrick220
BewdleyWyre Forest220
BraughingEast Hertfordshire220
SilsdenBradford220
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire220
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham220
PerranarworthalCornwall220
KirtonBoston220
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet220
RhosdduWrexham221
South KelseyWest Lindsey210
TivertonMid Devon200
SelbySelby230
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire210
SatleyCounty Durham220
Field DallingNorth Norfolk221
Whitburn220
GnosallStafford220
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells221
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest221
HartleySevenoaks210
ChorleywoodThree Rivers211
Rothesay210
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire220
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley220
StalbridgeDorset220
BrimingtonChesterfield220
HaptonBurnley220
Heathfield and WaldronWealden222
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire220
BarfordWarwick210
Thurso220
LudlowShropshire220
GarstangWyre221
BangorGwynedd220
MarazionCornwall210
Loudoun220
Melrose220
DoultingMendip210
NettlehamWest Lindsey220
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire220
Glassary220
MaltonRyedale220
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood210
Fraserburgh220
Kinross200
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire220
BactonMid Suffolk200
FingringhoeColchester220
BradenhamBreckland220
PorthcawlBridgend222
HunmanbyScarborough210
ShildonCounty Durham220
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
St. IvesCornwall221
HadleighBabergh220
BrinsworthRotherham220
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest220
Inverness and Bona220
Dundonald221
ColefordForest of Dean220
Boughton under BleanSwale210
Cadder220
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of200
Dalkeith220
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling220
UckfieldWealden230
HorleyReigate and Banstead220
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham220
OffaWrexham220
RippondenCalderdale220
Kingussie and Insh220
Old Cumnock221
BuckdenHuntingdonshire220
HortonStaffordshire Moorlands110
St. MabynCornwall110
DaventryDaventry110
Clifton upon TemeMalvern Hills110
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling100
Old MarstonOxford110
BredeRother100
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven110
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire100
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys110
HampoleDoncaster110
New MillsHigh Peak110
ClevedonNorth Somerset111
FairfordCotswold110
WinchamCheshire West and Chester110
PewseyWiltshire110
SessayHambleton110
LongridgeRibble Valley110
Nether StoweySedgemoor110
West BergholtColchester110
MattishallBreckland110
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf110
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland110
WestleighNorth Devon100
Meldrum110
Boston SpaLeeds110
South Ronaldsay110
CarharrackCornwall100
Maybole111
WolveyRugby100
Hartley WintneyHart111
BilbroughSelby111
NotgroveCotswold100
ThornageNorth Norfolk110
DuffieldAmber Valley110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire110
SpetisburyDorset110
WendoverAylesbury Vale110
HaverhillWest Suffolk110
CaerphillyCaerphilly110
Market OvertonRutland111
Lyme RegisDorset110
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks110
WardenNorthumberland110
ExningWest Suffolk111
Habergham EavesBurnley111
ChiltonVale of White Horse110
FrantWealden110
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven110
Colden CommonWinchester110
MarchFenland110
Llanfihangel YstradCeredigion110
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire100
Auchtergaven110
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire110
LilleshallTelford and Wrekin110
LongnorShropshire110
BicesterCherwell110
Seale and SandsGuildford110
SharnbrookBedford110
BrignallCounty Durham110
CatterallWyre110
Curry RivelSouth Somerset111
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon110
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland110
WittershamAshford100
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden110
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil110
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen110
ThurlestoneSouth Hams111
ShinfieldWokingham110
BalaGwynedd111
LudgvanCornwall100
Kilmaurs110
AldingbourneArun100
Aston cum AughtonRotherham110
EastwoodBroxtowe110
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland110
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire110
ColwichStafford110
Ruspidge and SoudleyForest of Dean111
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk110
QueenboroughSwale110
BagilltFlintshire110
LittonDerbyshire Dales110
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire110
Monkland and StretfordHerefordshire, County of100
ChelfordCheshire East111
LidgateWest Suffolk100
BurbageWiltshire110
IrchesterWellingborough110
CarnforthLancaster110
BinegarMendip110
Great Burstead and South GreenBasildon110
Middle RasenWest Lindsey110
ArringtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire111
BracknellBracknell Forest110
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
Comrie110
ShifnalShropshire110
West RowWest Suffolk110
GodstoneTandridge110
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire100
KirkbymoorsideRyedale110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
Stoke St. GregorySomerset West and Taunton110
HarwichTendring110
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth110
WoodnesboroughDover110
Kirkby ThoreEden110
Llantilio CrossennyMonmouthshire110
NewbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WinkleighTorridge110
Gamrie110
Haydon WickSwindon111
SidleshamChichester111
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
FriskneyEast Lindsey120
FarthingstoneDaventry110
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling110
Steeple AstonCherwell110
FirleLewes110
SelborneEast Hampshire110
Great and Little HampdenWycombe110
SawleyErewash110
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot110
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk110
Little BedwynWiltshire110
BedaleHambleton110
Weedon BecDaventry111
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley100
WellsMendip110
SpringfieldChelmsford110
BeachamwellBreckland110
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire110
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire110
Ogmore ValleyBridgend110
DarringtonWakefield100
Monymusk100
MidghamWest Berkshire110
Lostock GralamCheshire West and Chester111
BotusflemingCornwall110
Kilmadock120
HacknessScarborough110
LutterworthHarborough100
MayfieldEast Staffordshire110
BarnsleyCotswold110
HorningNorth Norfolk110
DolgellauGwynedd110
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley110
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
CastleCardiff100
AlderholtDorset110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire110
Drumelzier110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale110
Cornhill-on-TweedNorthumberland110
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands111
St. GennysCornwall110
LonghirstNorthumberland110
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham110
East BergholtBabergh110
OundleEast Northamptonshire110
CrowlandSouth Holland110
AmportTest Valley111
SnailwellEast Cambridgeshire111
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys100
WarmsworthDoncaster110
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire110
Dunbarney111
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire110
DunchurchRugby110
CaynhamShropshire110
Hampton in ArdenSolihull111
KessinglandEast Suffolk110
Sutton MandevilleWiltshire111
Danby Wiske with LazenbyHambleton110
FleetwoodWyre111
LongtonSouth Ribble110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor110
Stanford RiversEpping Forest110
SwaffhamBreckland110
AldingtonAshford110
Burgh by SandsCarlisle111
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
DartingtonSouth Hams110
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead110
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey110
Grade-RuanCornwall110
Monkton and Prestwick110
RadwayStratford-on-Avon111
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire101
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton111
BurntwoodLichfield100
CinderfordForest of Dean120
ForncettSouth Norfolk110
WaunfawrGwynedd100
RipleyAmber Valley110
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire110
WoolDorset110
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire110
Aberdour (Fife)110
BonsallDerbyshire Dales110
Renfrew110
KingtonHerefordshire, County of110
MylandColchester110
Crichton110
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland110
TivetshallSouth Norfolk110
FlowtonMid Suffolk110
BrattonWiltshire110
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire110
OmbersleyWychavon110
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley111
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire110
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden110
BardneyWest Lindsey110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
CatworthHuntingdonshire110
NarberthPembrokeshire110
HonitonEast Devon110
Guthrie110
GlintonPeterborough110
Portree110
MunslowShropshire110
AbingerMole Valley110
ChalgraveCentral Bedfordshire110
RavensworthRichmondshire110
EshCounty Durham110
CountesthorpeBlaby110
PitcombeSouth Somerset101
RochfordRochford110
South WalshamBroadland110
Hougham WithoutDover111
Crosby GarrettEden110
GelligaerCaerphilly110
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge110
Lonmay100
ClentBromsgrove110
MillbrookCornwall110
WorthingtonNorth West Leicestershire110
NailsworthStroud111
BloxhamCherwell110
Maltby le MarshEast Lindsey110
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane111
Bonhill111
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough110
Prestonkirk110
HaughtonCheshire East110
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire110
BlythburghEast Suffolk110
DowntonWiltshire111
Bank NewtonCraven110
MuncasterCopeland100
Trawden ForestPendle120
LullingtonMendip110
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood110
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire110
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire110
MumblesSwansea100
HemyockMid Devon110
Peterculter110
BurghfieldWest Berkshire110
Campbeltown110
Wem UrbanShropshire111
New Cumnock110
AlconburyHuntingdonshire110
Thornton-le-ClayRyedale110
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton111
LittleburyUttlesford110
ErpinghamNorth Norfolk110
ShorneGravesham110
Stow HillNewport110
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Mary TavyWest Devon110
East CowesIsle of Wight110
St Austell BayCornwall110
GrindonStaffordshire Moorlands100
St. LevanCornwall110
WalgraveDaventry110
FinstallBromsgrove111
Blackbird LeysOxford110
Norton DisneyNorth Kesteven110
BrockenhurstNew Forest110
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire120
Llandrindod WellsPowys110
Great HoughtonBarnsley110
HayfieldHigh Peak110
Ceres110
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset110
Stranraer110
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
ThoringtonEast Suffolk110
NortonWiltshire110
RomanbyHambleton110
HoxneMid Suffolk111
MoorlinchSedgemoor110
TiptreeColchester110
GuistBreckland110
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
KirkbrideAllerdale110
HartHartlepool110
MortehoeNorth Devon110
Leslie (Aberdeenshire)110
YattendonWest Berkshire110
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester111
North Uist100
CardinhamCornwall100
DordonNorth Warwickshire110
FleetHart110
Barlby with OsgodbySelby110
AngleseyEast Staffordshire110
MaugersburyCotswold100
SuffieldNorth Norfolk110
SealSevenoaks111
DenbyAmber Valley110
Neilston110
WhitchurchCardiff110
BriggNorth Lincolnshire110
WilmslowCheshire East111
SlaptonAylesbury Vale110
HaydonNorthumberland110
LlandudnoConwy110
ClipshamRutland110
DorchesterDorset110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
PontelandNorthumberland110
SproughtonBabergh110
GeddingtonKettering110
DunnockshawBurnley111
BucklandVale of White Horse110
East Hoathly with HallandWealden101
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven110
LeveringtonFenland110
Llanbadarn FawrCeredigion110
MaltbyRotherham110
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire111
Monifieth110
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire110
Stornoway110
HinstockShropshire100
WilmingtonDartford100
EffinghamGuildford100
Melchbourne and YieldenBedford110
Kirkby MalzeardHarrogate110
WrightingtonWest Lancashire110
Bradwell-on-SeaMaldon100
HainfordBroadland110
Alston MoorEden100
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf110
MarldonSouth Hams110
Turriff110
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey110
TuxfordBassetlaw110
AlwintonNorthumberland110
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire110
NewentForest of Dean110
Newton FlotmanSouth Norfolk110
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-FoelConwy100
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale110
Kilbarchan120
TewkesburyTewkesbury111
RuthinDenbighshire110
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales111
PontnewyddTorfaen110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
WalkernEast Hertfordshire110
BunburyCheshire East111
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
CowlingeWest Suffolk110
Broad TownWiltshire110
Great DoddingtonWellingborough110
RockWyre Forest110
StainingFylde110
BerkleyMendip110
BillericayBasildon100
FentonWest Lindsey110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire110
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire110
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford110
UpotteryEast Devon111
Benholm110
HallingMedway110
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
Killin110
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire110
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
BurstowTandridge110
HelmsleyRyedale110
HordenCounty Durham110
WhetstoneBlaby110
BurrowbridgeSomerset West and Taunton111
BrightlingseaTendring110
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth110
WinghamDover110
Kirkby StephenEden122
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ClawtonTorridge110
Contin110
CowesIsle of Wight110
QuethiockCornwall110
WalesbyNewark and Sherwood110
EverdonDaventry110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling100
MilcombeCherwell110
Thorpe St. PeterEast Lindsey110
HawkleyEast Hampshire110
FawleyWycombe110
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash110
Markinch110
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin110
RaundsEast Northamptonshire110
Sprouston110
MiddlewichCheshire East110
WellowTest Valley111
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk111
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven110
NortonDaventry110
GoosnarghPreston110
StreetMendip100
MargarettingChelmsford110
AttleboroughBreckland110
ShenleyHertsmere110
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire110
ShadwellLeeds110
Bratton FlemingNorth Devon110
Kintore110
KintburyWest Berkshire110
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
Aberfoyle111
FylingdalesScarborough110
SedgefieldCounty Durham110
LeireHarborough110
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire110
TakeleyUttlesford100
HoltNorth Norfolk110
CaernarfonGwynedd111
LenhamMaidstone110
Dalserf110
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Burton and WinktonBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole100
FordingbridgeNew Forest110
Linlithgow110
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale110
CorbridgeNorthumberland110
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern110
LongframlingtonNorthumberland111
Brent EleighBabergh110
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall110
NassingtonEast Northamptonshire110
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills110
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells110
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire110
IckleshamRother110
WilsfordNorth Kesteven110
Totton and ElingNew Forest100
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire110
MochdrePowys100
WadworthDoncaster111
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire110
Newburgh110
Bradley StokeSouth Gloucestershire110
WesterhamSevenoaks110
Terregles110
BucknellShropshire110
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland110
Steeple AshtonWiltshire110
StillingtonHambleton110
West BradfordRibble Valley110
West HuntspillSedgemoor110
RoydonEpping Forest110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
BramptonCarlisle110
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf110
CornwoodSouth Hams110
Cawdor111
HortonWindsor and Maidenhead110
CoddingtonNewark and Sherwood110
Cumbrae110
Douglas110
KinetonStratford-on-Avon111
CarburtonBassetlaw110
GaddesbyMelton110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk110
TrawsfynyddGwynedd110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
IronvilleAmber Valley110
BrymboWrexham110
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
SwanageDorset110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
CorwenDenbighshire111
JohnstonPembrokeshire110
KingstoneHerefordshire, County of110
Borthwick111
West BedlingtonNorthumberland110
CostesseySouth Norfolk110
FelshamMid Suffolk111
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire111
Little CombertonWychavon110
AdlingtonChorley110
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire110
HoramWealden111
SystonSouth Kesteven110
BovingdonDacorum110
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire110
DenholmeBradford110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
Forfar111
EyePeterborough110
Exton and HornRutland110
Assynt110
MelverleyShropshire110
WorplesdonGuildford110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire110
Easington VillageCounty Durham110
CosbyBlaby110
North CheritonSouth Somerset110
HullbridgeRochford110
ReephamBroadland110
GustonDover110
CliburnEden111
ArgoedCaerphilly110
BickingtonTeignbridge110
Marnoch110
OlneyMilton Keynes111
CalvertonGedling110
SwepstoneNorth West Leicestershire110
DursleyStroud110
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey110
Monk SherborneBasingstoke and Deane111
SaltneyFlintshire110
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales110
Cardross110
PontcannaCardiff110
Whitney-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of111
Corfe CastleDorset110
Haddington110
HaslingtonCheshire East110
BawdseyEast Suffolk110
DintonWiltshire110
MillomCopeland110
GlastonburyMendip111
LamarshBraintree110
Owmby-by-SpitalWest Lindsey110
StandonEast Hertfordshire110
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
PontyberemCarmarthenshire110
WroseBradford110
CullomptonMid Devon120
Fetteresso110
BrightwaltonWest Berkshire111
MarchamVale of White Horse110
Kilcalmonell100
Upton MagnaShropshire110
KilpeckHerefordshire, County of110
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge110
Abbots RiptonHuntingdonshire110
ScrayinghamRyedale111
MurtonCounty Durham110
RearsbyCharnwood110
Hatfield HeathUttlesford110
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland111
St. JuliansNewport111
SanctonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HorrabridgeWest Devon110
Dornoch110
VentnorIsle of Wight110
ItchingfieldHorsham110
AdderburyCherwell110
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall110
OverstoneDaventry110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling110
YarntonCherwell111
SeafordLewes110
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven110
BeaulieuNew Forest110
WooburnWycombe110
KnightonPowys110
FormbySefton110
EdaleHigh Peak100
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset100
Wootton WawenStratford-on-Avon110
Inch100
DarnhallCheshire West and Chester110
BirstallCharnwood110
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk110
Market LavingtonWiltshire110
ClaydonMid Suffolk111
Clayton-le-DaleRibble Valley111
GressenhallBreckland110
St StephenSt Albans110
Holme AbbeyAllerdale110
SharlstonWakefield110
InstowNorth Devon110
Cabrach110
West WoodhayWest Berkshire110
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester110
Alva110
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire110
CrondallHart110
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth110
LechladeCotswold110
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk110
LlanllyfniGwynedd110
RiverheadSevenoaks110
Blantyre110
RoathCardiff110
GillinghamDorset110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset110
Ecclesmachan110
ShabbingtonAylesbury Vale110
HaltwhistleNorthumberland110
WinteringhamNorth Lincolnshire110
ChideockDorset110
Colney HeathSt Albans110
Innerleithen100
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks100
OvinghamNorthumberland110
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh110
CrowleWychavon111
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire110
ElmFenland110
CardiganCeredigion110
Thorpe SalvinRotherham100
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
Langholm110
CressageShropshire110
AshGuildford110
FerrensbyHarrogate110
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire110
Chard TownSouth Somerset110
LoughtonEpping Forest110
Buxton with LammasBroadland110
PartonCopeland110
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf110
WoolstonWarrington110
EarleyWokingham110
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire110
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey110
LezantCornwall100
Carmichael110
CubbingtonWarwick110
Long AshtonNorth Somerset111
RanskillBassetlaw110
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire110
WeefordLichfield111
LydneyForest of Dean110
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk110
DolwyddelanConwy110
HartlipSwale110
PinxtonBolsover110
ConwyConwy110
StantonTewkesbury110
RhylDenbighshire110
EdensorDerbyshire Dales110
Pen TranchTorfaen110
Little HerefordHerefordshire, County of110
UptonNorthampton110
WorthamMid Suffolk111
Broad HintonWiltshire110
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest110
BeckingtonMendip110
WarbletonWealden111
East FerryWest Lindsey110
Brickendon LibertyEast Hertfordshire110
SawtryHuntingdonshire110
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
SidmouthEast Devon110
Kilmore and Kilbride110
RytonShropshire110
Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire110
HawnbyRyedale111
HaswellCounty Durham110
KilbyBlaby110
ArdleighTendring110
BradwellGreat Yarmouth110
WhitfieldDover110
Great StricklandEden110
BlaenavonTorfaen110
Black TorringtonTorridge110
Rathen110
ChaleIsle of Wight110
PorthlevenCornwall110
MidhurstChichester110
RuffordNewark and Sherwood110
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey110
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling111
KirtlingtonCherwell110
Winterbourne SteepletonDorset110
South CockeringtonEast Lindsey110
Colemore and Priors DeanEast Hampshire110
Chepping WycombeWycombe110
BreconPowys110
HorwichBolton110
BreastonErewash110
Kincardine (Stirling)110
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf110
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin110
IslipEast Northamptonshire110
Kelso111
Lyme HandleyCheshire East100
FoxhallEast Suffolk110
Kington LangleyWiltshire110
GrassingtonCraven111
Shepton MalletMendip110
DanburyChelmsford110
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
AldenhamHertsmere110
MadingleySouth Cambridgeshire110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
WillandMid Devon110
Dyce100
Anwoth110
WorfieldShropshire101
CranleighWaverley110
HallatonHarborough110
LeighEast Staffordshire111
StebbingUttlesford111
GreshamNorth Norfolk110
BethesdaGwynedd111
LeedsMaidstone110
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
TavistockWest Devon110
Livingston100
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale110
CapheatonNorthumberland110
ChippenhamWiltshire110
St. DennisCornwall111
KyloeNorthumberland110
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
AssingtonBabergh110
St. PinnockCornwall110
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire110
GrimleyMalvern Hills120
FrittendenTunbridge Wells110
Sandford-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
DallingtonRother110
WelbournNorth Kesteven111
RingwoodNew Forest110
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire100
LlanyrePowys110
ThorneDoncaster110
Dron100
BittonSouth Gloucestershire110
OtfordSevenoaks110
Kelton110
Ashford CarbonelShropshire110
ElloughEast Suffolk110
SavernakeWiltshire111
SowerbyHambleton110
WedmoreSedgemoor111
North ElmhamBreckland101
SarrattThree Rivers110
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness110
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees110
BigburySouth Hams110
Forgue100
EgloshayleCornwall110
IlmingtonStratford-on-Avon110
KirklevingtonStockton-on-Tees100
BeckinghamBassetlaw100
TrimdonCounty Durham110
ShobnallEast Staffordshire110
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold100
PwllheliGwynedd110
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe111
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley110
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire110
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset110
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire110
CwmBlaenau Gwent110
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of110
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire110
CoddenhamMid Suffolk110
AveburyWiltshire110
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire110
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
HerstmonceuxWealden110
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
BerkhamstedDacorum120
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire110
Osleston and ThurvastonSouth Derbyshire110
Blairgowrie100
CastorPeterborough111
WilbarstonKettering111
Olrig110
Market DraytonShropshire110
WithamBraintree110
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire110
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire110
MartockSouth Somerset110
TollesburyMaldon110
Postwick with WittonBroadland100
BroughEden110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
EllerkerEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WemburySouth Hams110
St Fergus110
Wokingham WithoutWokingham110
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall110
Burton JoyceGedling111
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire110
CoaleyStroud100
Rhos-on-SeaConwy110
HighclereBasingstoke and Deane110
LlanasaFlintshire110
ParwichDerbyshire Dales110
Strathblane110
CyncoedCardiff111
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of110
Bere RegisDorset111
Humbie110
CongletonCheshire East110
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire111
StradishallWest Suffolk110
Dilton MarshWiltshire110
WilbyWellingborough110
Cleator MoorCopeland100
FromeMendip120
Great BardfieldBraintree120
North KelseyWest Lindsey111
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Llanfihangel-ar-ArthCarmarthenshire110
WilsdenBradford110
CreditonMid Devon110
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn110
WarfieldBracknell Forest110
KenningtonVale of White Horse120
South Knapdale110
Stanton upon Hine HeathShropshire110
Monk HesledenCounty Durham110
HotonCharnwood110
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton111
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk111
PillgwenllyNewport110
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire111
ExbourneWest Devon110
Spynie110
SandownIsle of Wight110
WroughtonSwindon120
St. AgnesCornwall110
AshingtonHorsham110
OrstonRushcliffe110
KilsbyDaventry111
WorthMid Sussex111
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling100
WroxtonCherwell110
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven110
BishopstokeEastleigh110
MarlowWycombe110
CrickhowellPowys110
WhistonKnowsley110
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak110
Elie110
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin110
WoottonNorthampton110
Chirnside110
WincleCheshire East110
Great CoxwellVale of White Horse110
Rushmere St. AndrewEast Suffolk110
ManningfordWiltshire110
CarthorpeHambleton110
Badwell AshMid Suffolk110
ChatburnRibble Valley110
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor100
PeldonColchester110
GooderstoneBreckland110
HarpendenSt Albans110
PyleBridgend110
Inverurie110
Kilbride110
WitleyWaverley110
East PrestonArun110
MustonScarborough120
ShottonCounty Durham110
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth100
TutburyEast Staffordshire120
Compton AbdaleCotswold110
RuntonNorth Norfolk110
LlandderfelGwynedd110
HeverSevenoaks110
AshleyhayAmber Valley111
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire110
Fontmell MagnaDorset110
WeedonAylesbury Vale111
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale100
FeltonNorthumberland110
St. JustCornwall111
Cerne AbbasDorset110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford110
The LeeChiltern110
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland110
CarltonLeeds100
Holton St. MaryBabergh110
TenburyMalvern Hills110
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire110
BerwickWealden111
KimptonTest Valley100
North and South AnstonRotherham110
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire111
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks110
Gretna100
ClunShropshire111
DenmeadWinchester110
AlburyGuildford110
EastcottsBedford110
BoroughbridgeHarrogate111
BelmontCounty Durham110
Castle CarySouth Somerset110
WellinghamBreckland110
KenardingtonAshford110
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf110
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington110
HolbetonSouth Hams110
KentmereSouth Lakeland110
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey110
LewannickCornwall110
TysoeStratford-on-Avon110
KirkburtonKirklees110
MissonBassetlaw110
StathernMelton110
Mavesyn RidwareLichfield100
LonghopeForest of Dean110
Colwyn BayConwy110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
MineraWrexham110
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire110
WoodchesterStroud111
PrestatynDenbighshire110
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales110
Little BirchHerefordshire, County of110
CollingtreeNorthampton110
Inveresk110
WylamNorthumberland100
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire100
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk110
EuxtonChorley100
WitneyWest Oxfordshire110
WadhurstWealden110
Cherry WillinghamWest Lindsey110
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire110
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire110
SeatonEast Devon110
Moulin110
PeakirkPeterborough110
Clifton HampdenSouth Oxfordshire110
Morvern110
Quatt MalvernShropshire110
WickhambreauxCanterbury111
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
ScortonRichmondshire110
HuncoteBlaby101
West CokerSouth Somerset110
RayleighRochford110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland110
Temple EwellDover110
CulgaithEden110
TredegarBlaenau Gwent110
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DunsfordTeignbridge110
Elgin110
BembridgeIsle of Wight110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon111
LoxwoodChichester110
EpperstoneNewark and Sherwood110
SkegnessEast Lindsey110
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire111
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe111
BlackrodBolton110
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales110
St Ninians110
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin100
Roxburgh100
KnutsfordCheshire East111
Penton GraftonTest Valley110
HullavingtonWiltshire111
Burton in LonsdaleCraven111
Long BuckbyDaventry110
SelwoodMendip110
NavestockBrentwood110
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire110
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire110
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot111
Tarland110
EnborneWest Berkshire110
WooreShropshire110
Small Isles100
WhyteleafeTandridge110
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough120
FleckneyHarborough110
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire110
BarmouthGwynedd110
East FarleighMaidstone110
SkelwithSouth Lakeland110
Lanark110
AdamsdownCardiff110
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire101
South TawtonWest Devon110
DaltonRotherham110
CalneWiltshire110
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
WeldonCorby110
West GrinsteadHorsham110
Little WrattingWest Suffolk110
St. Minver HighlandsCornwall100
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire110
Great WitleyMalvern Hills110
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire110
BurwashRother110
ScredingtonNorth Kesteven111
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire110
LlanidloesPowys122
RossingtonDoncaster111
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire111
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire110
Girthon110
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester110
ShepshedCharnwood110
BungayEast Suffolk110
RamsburyWiltshire110
SinderbyHambleton110
WoolpitMid Suffolk110
MellorRibble Valley110
North PethertonSedgemoor110
WormingfordColchester100
NectonBreckland110
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland110
AshpringtonSouth Hams120
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough110
HughendenWycombe110
ChacewaterCornwall110
Straiton100
CombrookStratford-on-Avon100
WinchfieldHart111
KelfieldSelby100
Tow LawCounty Durham100
AsfordbyMelton110
South CerneyCotswold100
BrockdishSouth Norfolk110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd111
LlanharryRhondda Cynon Taf110
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire100
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon111
Ettrick110
IngramNorthumberland110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan110
EardislandHerefordshire, County of110
PiddletrenthideDorset110
WhittingtonShropshire110
Kirkhope110
TaplowSouth Bucks110
WarkNorthumberland110
MoultonWest Suffolk100
DalhamWest Suffolk110
Ashton KeynesWiltshire110
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire110
EckingtonWychavon110
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse100
Ropsley and HumbySouth Kesteven110
MicheldeverWinchester111
Parson DroveFenland111
New QuayCeredigion100
LamesleyGateshead110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire110
HalsteadBraintree100
SendGuildford110
WoottonBedford110
Castle Bolton with East and West BoltonRichmondshire110
Dene ValleyCounty Durham111
IlminsterSouth Somerset100
PurleighMaldon110
MarshamBroadland110
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford100
AsbyEden110
ParkMerthyr Tydfil110
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Rothes110
WargraveWokingham110
ArundelArun110
BramleyRotherham110
BellinghamNorthumberland110
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire120
CreswellStafford110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud110
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk110
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy111
TeynhamSwale110
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey110
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane110
HolywellFlintshire110
HopeFlintshire110
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of110
SpixworthBroadland110
Chorley (Wilmslow West and Chorley Ward)Cheshire East110
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole111
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk110
Collingbourne DucisWiltshire111
SywellWellingborough110
HoltbyYork110
WartonLancaster110
FeeringBraintree110
BournSouth Cambridgeshire110
ClaytonBradford110
Cheriton BishopMid Devon110
Fordoun110
SandhurstBracknell Forest100
CumnorVale of White Horse110
SouthwaterHorsham110
LimpsfieldTandridge110
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire110
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham110
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton111
LawfordTendring111
Stokesby with HerringbyGreat Yarmouth110
LowtherEden110
UskMonmouthshire110
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ChagfordWest Devon100
GodshillIsle of Wight110
HighworthSwindon110
SaltashCornwall110
AmberleyHorsham110
KeyworthRushcliffe110
HarlestoneDaventry110
Lindfield RuralMid Sussex110
IghthamTonbridge and Malling110
TadmartonCherwell100
BassinghamNorth Kesteven111
WhitehillEast Hampshire110
Great MarlowWycombe110
ChurchstokePowys111
PrescotKnowsley110
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak110
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot110
Cockburnspath110
SuttonCheshire East110
OrfordEast Suffolk110
Maiden Bradley with YarnfieldWiltshire110
BromptonHambleton110
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley110
AxbridgeSedgemoor110
NewnhamNorth Hertfordshire110
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire111
FeatherstoneWakefield100
FremingtonNorth Devon110
Auchindoir and Kearn110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire110
Prestonpans110
Bude-StrattonCornwall110
Glamis110
TilfordWaverley110
WarboysHuntingdonshire110
TheddingworthHarborough111
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
Chipping CampdenCotswold111
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
FfestiniogGwynedd120
UlcombeMaidstone110
AlfretonAmber Valley110
CathaysCardiff110
CannDorset111
Skirling110
Lillingstone LovellAylesbury Vale111
DuddoNorthumberland111
WarminsterWiltshire110
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands110
Ingol and TantertonPreston110
Ballingry110
MorpethNorthumberland110
PrestburyCheltenham110
St. TudyCornwall110
Severn StokeMalvern Hills111
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells100
ThameSouth Oxfordshire110
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother110
Long SuttonSouth Holland110
ChilboltonTest Valley100
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire110
AberaeronCeredigion110
HolmesfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
Errol120
HawkesburySouth Gloucestershire110
CheveningSevenoaks110
Lochmaben100
ClaverleyShropshire110
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh111
St. John, IlketshallEast Suffolk110
WinterslowWiltshire100
BewerleyHarrogate110
PenworthamSouth Ribble110
ChilhamAshford110
FarlamCarlisle110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf110
PenkethWarrington110
HarbertonSouth Hams110
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
HugillSouth Lakeland110
BodorganIsle of Anglesey110
LauncestonCornwall110
StocktonStratford-on-Avon110
MatterseyBassetlaw110
Wheatley HillCounty Durham110
RedmileMelton100
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk110
Betws-y-CoedConwy110
SmalleyAmber Valley110
GwersylltWrexham110
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire110
BridportDorset110
LlangollenDenbighshire110
LlansamletSwansea110
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland100
PalgraveMid Suffolk111
BremhillWiltshire120
Yardley HastingsSouth Northamptonshire110
OverburyWychavon111
CoppullChorley110
RoushamWest Oxfordshire110
CaistorWest Lindsey100
ArdeleyEast Hertfordshire110
Great GransdenHuntingdonshire110
WistonPembrokeshire122
OxenhopeBradford110
OttertonEast Devon110
Brechin110
MaxeyPeterborough110
CholseySouth Oxfordshire110
Lismore and Appin110
PontesburyShropshire110
Lower Hardres and NackingtonCanterbury110
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire110
EnderbyBlaby110
SomertonSouth Somerset111
RawrethRochford111
SprowstonBroadland110
SandwichDover100
Crosby RavensworthEden110
YnysdduCaerphilly110
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BuckfastleighTeignbridge110
Strichen110
Simpson and AshlandMilton Keynes111
WesthamWealden111
EasebourneChichester110
WarsopMansfield110
Amber HillBoston110
FritwellCherwell111
SibseyEast Lindsey110
AltonEast Hampshire110
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales120
Rhu100
SplottCardiff110
ChetwyndTelford and Wrekin111
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
North Berwick110
HenhullCheshire East110
ChillesfordEast Suffolk100
DurringtonWiltshire110
BuckdenCraven100
Blandford St. MaryDorset110
BrierfieldPendle110
Norton St PhilipMendip110
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood110
ScotterWest Lindsey110
Little EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire100
PontardulaisSwansea100
SilvertonMid Devon100
Cold AshWest Berkshire110
ManeaFenland110
LingfieldTandridge100
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale110
SacristonCounty Durham111
SystonCharnwood110
Norton CanesCannock Chase110
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford110
FakenhamNorth Norfolk110
BearstedMaidstone111
SedberghSouth Lakeland111
VictoriaNewport110
SkipseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
North TawtonWest Devon110
BoxWiltshire110
St. BlaiseCornwall100
NuthurstHorsham110