| Private Cooper 702376 | London Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Tucker 2329820 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant Cook 16873 | Canadian Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Charles William Mercer 4486 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 | |
| Driver John Emlyn Jones 730076 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Lance Corporal Thomas Richard Barber 22282 | Royal Defence Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Sapper Henry John Croymans 104648 | Canadian Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Raymund Collins 49819 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private George Jose 2670 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Second Lieutenant Frank Percy Goodyear | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Stone 3/6824 | Somerset Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Wallace Leonard Delo 11019 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Gunner William Edward Tucker 202609 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Captain Alexander Lockhart Ogston | Royal Marines | 08/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Cadet Dinsdale John Arthur Oubridge 183482 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Private Arthur Fawcett 46051 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Emery 13957 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Osborne Robinson 3462A | Australian Pioneers | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Serjeant Smith 314375 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Ackland 32610 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Serjeant Thomas Bellis 67474 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Thomas Grange Rowlands 3479 | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Charles Vaughan Murley 34421 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Stoker 1st Class Harvey K/15306 | Royal Navy, HMS Vivid | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Rifleman Edmunds 330564 | Hampshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Bridgman 33099 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Corporal John Cassell Clarke 219639 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Aircraftman 1st Class Lubinsky 33555 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Lance Naik Mahabir 42212 | Indian Royal Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lance Naik Ramji Lal 24734 | Indian Royal Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Driver Ranyilas 15105 | Indian Royal Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Watkiss 42132 | Cheshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Scales M/340099 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Serjeant John William Wishart 28224 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Cloke WR/505678 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Hy Graut 035088 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lieutenant Gray | Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas Albert Hotchin O/9860 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Poolton 021597 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant Alfred James Sarles 30607 | Canadian Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Het Ram 44834 | Indian Royal Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lance Naik Nar Bahadur Limbu 1725 | 7th Gurkha Rifles | 08/02/1919 | |
| Staff Sergeant Caughey 12542 | Military Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Cecil Strickland 4958 | South African Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Henry Hall 202106 | Devonshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private George Emanuel Mayes 350219 | Highland Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Granville Whitehead 80492 | Durham Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Arthur Percival Hall 4105 | Australian Pioneers | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Lieutenant Finney | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Webb 4498 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Knight 14499 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Aircraftman 1st Class Samuel Masson 78163 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Serjeant Hugh Mckie 205535 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Herbert Edwin Morgan 50311 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Corporal Patten 20723 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class William John Reid 1039 | Australian Flying Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Andrew Swanson CMT/3645 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Driver Chandan 10547 | Indian Royal Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Follower Kesar 1064 | Indian Army Remount Department | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Carway 27789 | Norfolk Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Mohan 5068 | Indian Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Budge 207729 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Gunner Rough 81889 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Clarence Emmett 35981 | Wiltshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Robert Clark 46067 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 08/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private John Charles Robson 201581 | Durham Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Elliott 214100 | Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private John Joseph Kitchen 151500 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Henry Sidney Gurry 34676 | East Surrey Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Tuck 39051 | Royal Defence Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Ernest James Davis 2381381 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Edwin George Turner 79294 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Clarence Andrew Throndson 2138854 | Canadian Infantry Works Battalion | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Petty Officer Stoker Pitt 119896 | Royal Navy, HMS Vernon | 08/02/1919 (aged 57) | |
| Private Alfred William Ingram 7887 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Lieutenant Samuel Clement Johnson | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Bombardier Carne 13631 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Colour Sergeant Mccarthy CH/11191 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Cook Francis Charles Armstrong 846770 | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Sapper John Spence 498578 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lance Corporal William Preston 7855 | Manchester Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Aircraftman 1st Class Charles Forshaw 96848 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal O'neill RX4/234148 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Trevor Johns 25131 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Serjeant Holden 56824 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Riley 2159 | Army Cyclist Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Townley 180145 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private William Halliday M/373016 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Hishmurgh 18942 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private James Andrew Hyde 59497 | Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Sapper William Shore 534770 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Pioneer Evans 163988 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Serjeant George John Abbott 550016 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 08/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Signaller George Valentine Eatly 2103 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Captain Gerald Henry Sibbald Hitch | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Martin 74543 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Burke 2185 | Royal Defence Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Percy William Everard 150978 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Gunner George Raymond Roberts 123963 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Thomas Edward Dawson 18284 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Sargent 150150 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Lieutenant Hubert Watts | Northumberland Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Gunner Percy John Mobey 135594 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Gunner Arthur Samuel Kitching 40738 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Wheeler 19474 | Dorsetshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Turner 39926 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Bridger 3/6056 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Charles Reid 3322 | Royal Defence Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Elvin Savage 6107 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Mitchell 14279 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Corporal Mayne 200968 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Serjeant Henry James Harrington 293 | Royal Defence Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Sergeant Norman Percival Philip Dowding CH/17082 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Tilley 45238 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 | |
| Major Alfred George Prince | London Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Sapper Gittins WR/503075 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Gunner Frederick William Henri 158489 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Corporal Wheeler 61973 | Devonshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Harry James Gordon Boon 63241 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Thomas Jones T/49608 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Signaller Reginald Baker Sparling 312472 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Sergeant Garnett 69327 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Robert Lupton 24395 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Hall 51443 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant William Fiddes 8123 | Royal Defence Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 49) | |
| Private Gall STK/2331 | Royal Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Serjeant Thomas Rochester Illingworth 65208 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Able Seaman Fred Patrick Tyneside Z/9780 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Sapper Taylor 69476 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Piper John Macleod 103327 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Arthur James Ede 678307 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private Henry Wells G/39750 | Middlesex Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Maurice Charles Harlow O/0333 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Captain Gerard Orby Sloper | Northumberland Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Walter James Warwick 6903 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Rifleman Churchill S/1798 | Rifle Brigade | 08/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Samuel Francis Williams WR/287175 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Roland Sheriff M2/054949 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Austin 7482 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Dale 7876 | Devonshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Major Alan Purdie Dunlop Hill | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Sapper Henry Louis Mccrohon 6022 | Australian Tunnelling Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private John Thomas Noonan 3110 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private James O'connor 60740 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Jamie Welch 280875 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Corporal William Abell M2/114741 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private English 207200 | Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private John Hope Henderson 83471 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Gunner Kendrick 238326 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Joseph Francis Meehan 760759 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private William Henry Whittemore S4/146547 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Weller Dupuis 2134904 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Driver Frederick Edward Mohun 342101 | Canadian Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Corporal Carver 30623 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Greaves 37187 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sapper John Edward Price 37455 | New Zealand Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Bonnetto M2/052851 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Thomas William Gray 119934 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Frederick William Halford G/30344 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Rifleman Louis Joseph Weld-Blundell 553421 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Sapper Wilson WR/258349 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Kuo San 35971 | Chinese Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wang Shu Hsun 60036 | Chinese Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Ting Te Sheng 10017 | Chinese Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Gunner George Morton 7/1871 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Lance Serjeant Dudley Mckenzie 32879 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Rifleman Edgar Heaton Smith 24/906 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Charles Manser 283935 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Serjeant Whitthread 314862 | Royal Air Force | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Muir 58304 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 08/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Serjeant Coventry 20351 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 08/02/1919 | |
| 2nd Corporal Lorne Alexander Blue 718548 | Canadian Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Dudgeon 201964 | Seaforth Highlanders | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Deck Hand Harper 3925DA | Royal Naval Reserve | 08/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper Charlton 75517 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Edwards 7706 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Luke 38520 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Frederick Sumsion 285364 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private Richardson 78668 | Training Reserve | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Rose 505171 | London Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Sidney Williams Williams 83224 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 08/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Gunner Parnell 198233 | Royal Field Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Alexander Joseph Hackett 2532402 | Canadian Railway Troops | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Labourer Hussain Muhammad Suliman 99017 | Egyptian Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant John B. Macaulay | Leinster Regiment | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private Faulkner 42215 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Follower Dikhu 1066 | Indian Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Bearer Shiudayal 888862 | Army Bearer Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Dalbir Thapa 3829 | Assam Rifles | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Udmi Singh 1187 | 98th Indian Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sowar Jodh Singh 1950 | Bikaner Sadul Light Infantry, Indian States Forces | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sowar Bahadur Khan 3594 | 36th Jacob's Horse | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Arthur Dawn | Indian Army Reserve of Officers | 08/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Labourer Nandram 8875 | Indian Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Driver Bhujan 25196 | Indian Royal Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Kastir Khan 48091 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Follower Maiku 64222 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Follower Muhammad Malai 69397 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sukh Indar Vesar 77946 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Durga Rawat 2739 | 122nd Rajputana Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Lance Naik Husain Ali 1310 | 9th Bhopal Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Driver Ramesar 6242 | Mule Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Pointsman Gopi Saun 81153 | Indian Railway Department | 08/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Harnam Singh 78306 | Indian Railway Department | 08/02/1919 | |
| Gangman Sitaram Mahji 58149 | Indian Railway Department | 08/02/1919 | |
| Private William Wardell Wallis L/10423 | 17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own) | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Gunner Lynch 810 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 | |
| Driver Alfred John Kinns 524394 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Hooper T4/250024 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Wilson 21937 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman William Edward Blake 570979 | London Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Sapper Karny Chabuck 1072073 | Canadian Railway Troops | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant Clement Chamberlain Cafferata 645028 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 08/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Sapper William Reid 426632 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Able Seaman Alfred George Hale Wales Z/1481 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Sapper William Henry Edmunds 139045 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Acting Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Glen M/25340 (PO) | Royal Navy, HMS Victory | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Rifleman Herbert Edward Sparrow 39255 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 08/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private William George Lucas 2930 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/02/1919 | |
| Company Quartermaster Serjeant William John Stow 552288 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Gunner Edward Fleetwood 162007 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Captain Edmund Sturge | Middlesex Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Norman Ward Burden CH/18317 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 08/02/1919 | |
| Petty Officer Stoker Fred Williams K/860 | Royal Navy, HMS Shannon | 08/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Robert John Sinclair | Royal Navy, HMS Conqueror | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Peter Begbie 19373 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Bell 1090117 | Canadian Railway Troops | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Driver William Carter 316152 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Sapper Scott 754840 | Canadian Engineers | 08/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Benjamin H. Stevens 3238 | Canadian Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Sapper Robert Alexander Carradice WR/327227 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private John Blenkinship 58619 | Manchester Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Sergeant Winskill 79715 | Canadian Infantry | 08/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Frederick Charles Lewis 170137 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Sapper Marsh 39250 | Royal Engineers | 08/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Second Officer Matthew Herbert Tait | Mercantile Marine | 08/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Captain John Franklin Hopwood Templar | Royal Fusiliers | 08/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Jeffery Barley Blythe M/281744 | Royal Army Service Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Yin Ch'ang Lin 42086 | Chinese Labour Corps | 08/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Wilhelm Berndt | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Johann Borkowski | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Krankentraeger Bruno Conrad | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Soldat Arthur Paul Gruener | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Jaeger Georg Heinz | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist August Koop | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Franz Krause | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Pionier Fritz Leibhardt | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Kanonier Walter Lemnitzer | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Ernst Locker | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Fahrer Paul Loescher | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Hermann Moellenberg | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Wilhelm Nauert | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Karl Nitsche | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Robert Rohne | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Pionier Hermann Thielecke | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Pionier August Wolf | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Julius Best | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Hermann Bramer | German Army | 08/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant John Deans 316725 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 08/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Dennis Holland 21441 | Welsh Regiment | 08/02/1919 (aged 44) | |