| Farrier Sergeant John Arthur Curnow 2705 | Australian Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Sapper D'hooghe 38614 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant George Herbert Fourth Yates | Army Pay Department | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Lance Corporal Thomas Bramall 46179 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Harry Howard Northey 2722 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Booth 875190 | Canadian Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Able Seaman Herbert Ramsell Cureton Bristol Z/9862 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Campbell 65611 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Petty Officer Scott J/9020 | Royal Navy, HMS Velox | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Albert B. Wilkins 403785 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 | |
| Junior Reserve Attendant Miles M/19708 | Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Lance Bombardier Smith 9643 | Royal Marine Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Sick Berth Attendant Drew M/10514 | Royal Navy, HMS Victory I | 15/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Frederick Davies R/4825 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private William Roberts 6725 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private George Jarvis 36140 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Worker Last 19726 | Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Robert Arthur Garrett 532926 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Driver Reginald Samuel Symes 20147 | Australian Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Worker Emma Whittaker 35663 | Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sapper William Andrew Morton 52579 | Australian Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Nurse Isabel Lois Harding | Voluntary Aid Detachment | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Bostock 315910 | Cheshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Captain Alexander Irving | Seaforth Highlanders | 15/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Corporal Hider 13942 | Army Pay Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Engineer Lieutenant William Joseph Martin Richardson | Royal Naval Reserve | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Rosbottom 122619 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Marmont 51906 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Francis Steven Beattie 190587 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Labourer Wang Ching An 30956 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Marksman 11404 | British West Indies Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Thomas 36217 | Welsh Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Driver Thomas Richard Cottrell 731008 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Sidney Ell 164559 | Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry) | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Captain Arthur Rushton Bickham | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private William John Smith 92686 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Herbert Palmer 56022 | Manchester Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Private Albert Edward Kinchett 51023 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private William Pendall 5495 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Follower Dana Puri 15405 | Followers Central Depot | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Matthews 330302 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Good T/419204 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Captain William Robert Harris | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Johannes Petrus Slinger HT/3882 | Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Frederick William Spence 028835 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Edward Stewart 39480 | Cheshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private George Edwin Akers M/287204 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Arthur Broster M2/191439 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private O'brien 49862 | Worcestershire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Second Lieutenant Ernest Sidney Burley | Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Private Pennington 28806 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Sapper Hilditch 112371 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Trooper Cecil Roy Purkis 3423 | Australian Light Horse | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Ignacio 6062 | King's African Rifles | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas Morrell 3980 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private George Arlidge 6462 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Charles Rafferty 280959 | Highland Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Gunner Cyril James O'sullivan 21391 | Australian Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Alexander Scott M/304226 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Robert Leslie Speller M2/021000 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Lance Corporal Christie WR/250868 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Honman 13446 | South African Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Jarman 9142 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Driver Lampard 951037 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Wrigley 99762 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Daniel Dougan 3/7284 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Alexander Mcrobbie Fraser Silver 2043 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Leading Fireman George Clarkson Hunter 2555/ST | Royal Naval Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Frederick Dorward 406551 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Trimmer John Murray Paton 2378/TS | Royal Naval Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Gunner Leonard Mulholland 50515 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Serjeant John Perry SE/17110 | Royal Army Veterinary Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Chaplain The Rev. Robert Coleman Pope | Young Men's Christian Association | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Succamore M2/081770 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Driver Thomas Such 167301 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Lance Corporal Allan Tatham M/377326 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private George Henry Wakefield M2/081823 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Ernest Robert Whilton 142412 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Lance Corporal Williams CMT/979 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private William Blackwell 201888 | Middlesex Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Drewitt 26138 | Wiltshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Bhagwan Din 4422 | Indian Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Stevens PS/8982 | Royal Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Corporal Doughty 85128 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Lance Bombardier Percy Clarence Avent 89276 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Richard John Clinick 215824 | Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Melville Jones 19236 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Jacob Brooks 240543 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Gunner Robert Coltman 751224 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Driver Mackin T4/250296 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private George Mcglashan 67584 | Royal Defence Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Pioneer James Sullivan WR/23572 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Abrahams 122060 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Ordinary Seaman Scott London Z/6108 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Ernest Richard Bryant P/12573 | Military Police Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Balster 111028 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Private Kingston 20624 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Arthur George Smallcombe 368546 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Herbert Baines 706929 | Canadian Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Serjeant Mcgrath 240800 | Worcestershire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Mascall 266235 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Captain Alexander Gordon Wynch Murray | Officers' Training Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Lance Corporal Mitchell 304775 | Tank Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Robert Brown Anderson | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 47) | |
| Driver Campbell 675672 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private John Charles Faulkner 21505 | 6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers) | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Sapper Bates 1099224 | Canadian Railway Troops | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Able Seaman William Williams SS/2065 | Royal Navy, H M S Pembroke | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Albert Mcloughlin 305228 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Driver Hutchinson 172699 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private James William Mcdougall 17844 | Royal Defence Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 57) | |
| Trimmer Brazier 864773 | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Private Frank Patrick Burke 2362 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private 1st Class Thomas Francis Murray 313186 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Murray 36530 | Royal Defence Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Haworth 180300 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Trafford WR/25027 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper Wood WR/202483 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Pallett 29839 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Second Lieutenant William Alfred Berridge | Leicestershire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Member Marianne Battelle Harris 12444 | Women's Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Driver Bell 204163 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Captain Harold Lawson | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Bombardier Balm 39525 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private William Jackson Taylor 494644 | London Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Hyett 311614 | Essex Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Schieferstein 84115 | Middlesex Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Bombardier Smith L/19247 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Second Lieutenant Edward Smith Coldwell | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Aylward 202600 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Ross 24625 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Cory P/4609 | Military Police Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Vincent WR/254718 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Ordinary Seaman Tilson VR/3266 | Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Pearson Walton Butters Hargrave 124258 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Gunner Walter George Mcfarlane 163395 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Pioneer Middlebrook 340129 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Rifleman Shib Sing Kaintura 2396 | 39th Garhwal Rifles | 15/02/1919 | |
| Company Serjeant Major Donovan WR/353760 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Arthur Ernest Warby 182923 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private John Riley 13805 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Mcgowan 5537 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Guardsman Harold Joseph James Dummett 23210 | Coldstream Guards | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Creasey 49598 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Knowles 300107 | Staffordshire Yeomanry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Powell 35425 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Eley 47701 | Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry) | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Copestake M/316646 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Clowes 176313 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Company Serjeant Major Baker 492456 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Thain 340941 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Ernest Harvey 201340 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Honorary Lieutenant Robert Patrick Tweedy | Australian Red Cross Society | 15/02/1919 | |
| Captain Dowding | Canadian Army Pay Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private Strange 150654 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Davies 3364 | Royal East Kent Yeomanry | 15/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Corporal James Burgess MS/3878 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Serjeant Denny 340787 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Frank Young 3092 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Gunner Phillip Russell 48548 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Serjeant Painter 7990 | Wiltshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lance Corporal Archibald James Maley 8/3001 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Albert John Thomson 198 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Lever 43079 | Devonshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Gunner Silburn 290247 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas Quinn 13234 | Durham Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Arthurs 69112 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Robert William Isle 64983 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Fred Mudd 201834 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Sapper Simpson WR/286677 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Albert Gill 267539 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Able Seaman John Robert Barlow J/75456 | Royal Navy, HMS Cinceria | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Driver Butler 19993 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Albert Edward Lowe 30165 | Leicestershire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Serjeant Jack Hartley 75234 | Tank Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Driver Ogden 99795 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Lance Serjeant Charles John Taylor 29805 | Royal Scots | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Captain Buchanan | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Pioneer Leonard Goodwin WR/333545 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Elijah Tait 235125 | Canadian Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Holmes 27371 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Jack Richard Rhodes 104385 | Durham Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Driver George Abel Ellis 541469 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Banks 681817 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Shepherd 88916 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private William Arthur Oliver Duschke 61128 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Driver Charles Forrest 14891 | Australian Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private William John Greenwood 4203B | Australian Pioneers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private John Eardley Walker 7333 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private William Thomas Browne 2885 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Gunner Parry 155493 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Bernard Hallam Allsop 59652 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Captain Hamilton | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private George Johnston 270820 | Northumberland Hussars | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Leslie Lempriere Knight S/255968 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Corporal Ernest Albert Ratcliffe 499929 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Tong T4/250687 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Thomas Augustus Jeremiah Edwards 114607 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Frederick Joseph Gardiner 18666 | Australian Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Claude Spencer Williams 22061 | Australian Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Winsby G/44141 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Henry Edwin Carter 122393 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Labourer Liu Li Luan 52362 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Pien Ch'eng Lin 11279 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Ch'en Wei Lieh 54584 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private John Rudd 36682 | South Lancashire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Mason DM2/189750 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Venkayya 56973 | Indian Railway Department | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Miles Frederick Hudson 22986 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Norman Cane 200632 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Sepoy Mohin Khan 170 | 27th Punjabis | 15/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Nowaram Mech 1813 | 7th Gurkha Rifles | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Tekaram Chettri | 7th Gurkha Rifles | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Barnett WR/193411 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Lance Corporal Barton WR/194240 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Leading Deck Hand Thomas Norman Swanson 9751/DA | Royal Naval Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Charles Frederick Robinson 23852 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Serjeant Herbert Aspinall 230471 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Serjeant Dennis Olliver 212255 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Corporal Walter Wilson Knight 112945 | Tank Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Mccann G/27994 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Cassidy 80034 | Royal Defence Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Second Lieutenant Hyslop | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Deck Hand Craig 2968/SD | Royal Naval Reserve | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Galbraith 326074 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Leading Stoker George Alfred Masters 312517 | Royal Navy, HMS Diligence | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Leading Aircraftman Edward Bucklitsch Walker 39833 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Young 45493 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Ross 225840 | Cameron Highlanders | 15/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Macrae 201810 | Seaforth Highlanders | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Bowen 12299 | South Lancashire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Boyd 781331 | Canadian Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Rakhal Chandra Bhula 3505 | Indian Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Ewart 204503 | Seaforth Highlanders | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Storey M2/021323 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Walsh 101445 | Royal Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Matthew Bell 4199 | 8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Childs 56094 | Cheshire Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Duncan M2/053917 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Second Lieutenant Ernest Henry Greenstreet | Middlesex Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Thomas Harrison 116267 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Captain Feroze Bapooji Chenai | Indian Medical Service | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private James Cusick 9343 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Bennett 202030 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Lance Naik Kesar Singh 815 | 23rd Sikh Pioneers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Jai Singh 154 | 29th Punjabis | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Murli Ram 136 | 154th Indian Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Mukunda Ram 3616 | 123rd Outram's Rifles | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Dip Chand 16961 | Followers Central Depot | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Robert Francis Dignam 241151 | East Surrey Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Sapper Arjun Singh 5947 | 1st King George's Own Sappers and Miners | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Sheikh Mahbub 3574 | 103rd Mahratta Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Mam Chand 1091 | 112th Indian Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Rama Rawat 2570 | 122nd Rajputana Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Muhammad Shafi MTXD/4554 | Supply and Transport Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Driver Girwar Singh 1890 | Gwalior Transport Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Abdul Majid 70131 | Indian Railway Department | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Abdul Qadir 69225 | Indian Railway Department | 15/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Govindaswami 70337 | Indian Railway Department | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Mazhar Ali 60842 | Indian Railway Department | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Fattu AMR/431 | Followers Central Depot | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Sheikh Abdul Latif 5581 | Army Hospital Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Velakunni 9257 | Army Hospital Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Follower Bakhshi MTCD/21926 | Indian Veterinary Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Timothy Buckley 57309 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Guardsman Letting 31944 | Grenadier Guards | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Reginald Burrow | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private William George Mabey 31742 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Norman Leese Buckley 121853 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 15/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Edmund Ward Yardley 19970 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 15/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Gunner Matthew Oldroyd Fryer 267165 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Woodall 118081 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private 2nd Class Herbert Harrison W/N240820 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner English 93280 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gunner John T. Mckinnon 3182344 | Canadian Garrison Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Reginald Davenport Barnard 243075 | Suffolk Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Pioneer Nicol WR/552720 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private Frederick Thomas William Jillings 135785 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Private Robert Henry Parr 442893 | Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private John Henry Robinson 63861 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Pioneer Histead 316945 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Kirpal Singh 5421 | Mule Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant J Mcg. Morrison | Middlesex Regiment | 15/02/1919 | |
| Chief Petty Officer Walter Metcalf 154022 | Royal Navy, HMS Courageous | 15/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Private Grice R/39303 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Flight Serjeant Sutcliffe 34633 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Sutcliffe 649271 | Canadian Railway Troops | 15/02/1919 | |
| Private White 51208 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 15/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class T. William Smith 81289 | Royal Air Force | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant John Hector Little 73918 | Canadian Infantry | 15/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Corporal Jones WR/21345 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Albert Ernest Caswell M2/078613 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Fred Goodhind 22204 | Army Pay Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Muncey 701063 | London Regiment | 15/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Guardsman Thomas Forshaw 11009 | Grenadier Guards | 15/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Blunsden 494962 | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wan Fa Yu 5884 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Chou He 96237 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 | |
| Infanterist Wilhelm Bolli | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Unteroffizier Gotthilf Gruber | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Friedrich Haeberlein | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Max Herkner | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Wilhelm Huechtmann | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Heinrich Hueskemann | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Soldat Kurt Kuehne | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Josef Telsemeier | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Willy Peters | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Schuetze Erich Voss | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Valentin Zuchowski | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Karl Beyrow | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Heinrich Grube | German Army | 15/02/1919 | |
| Internierter Heinrich Gobel | German Civilian | 15/02/1919 | |
| Internierter Heinrich Polenz | German Civilian | 15/02/1919 | |
| Matrose Willy Wegener | German Navy | 15/02/1919 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Weston Jones Newberry VR/6307 | Royal Naval Canadian Volunteer Reserve | 15/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Labourer T'ien Pen Yuan 64273 | Chinese Labour Corps | 15/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Corporal James Gilliland 43406 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 15/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Gunner Colin Stanley Vines 606080 | Royal Field Artillery | 15/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Stoker 1st Class William Henry Ketley K13246 | Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke | 15/02/1919 | |