| Driver George Edward Arthur Goodwin T4/038158 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Captain Bannister | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Leonard Wood 62345 | Royal Defence Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Andrew Oliver Norman 4275A | Australian Pioneers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Redman 226018 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Serjeant Ernest John Tull SE/6955 | Royal Army Veterinary Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Thomas David Hagarty 3057239 | Canadian Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Sapper Robert Wilfred Visart De Bury 180453 | Canadian Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Brewer 463227 | Canadian Infantry | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private John James 13252 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Serjeant Henry Widdows 63632 | Welsh Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Lieutenant Colonel Gerald Oldroyd Cornock-Taylor | General List | 14/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Albert Prickett M2/188787 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Driver Fitzell 148807 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Hussey 532901 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Shaw M/399018 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Nokes 34073 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Petty Officer Cunningham 187326 | Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/67116) HMS President II | 14/02/1919 | |
| Driver Thomas Dix 51542 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Sapper Place WR/28319 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Webb 3602 | Worcestershire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Charles Edward Burden 90614 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Gunner Gartland RMA/11590 | Royal Marine Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Sapper Charles Albert Ingleheart 512326 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Captain Leslie Leonhardt Reeves | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Matthews 16448 | British West Indies Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Ernest Arthur Wright 606084 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Lance Corporal William John Stock 36200 | Welsh Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Thomas Langridge 3416 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Trent 34878 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Sherwood 6348 | British West Indies Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Armstrong S/19733 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Coates 92906 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Henry Gibbs 76395 | Middlesex Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Leading Aircraftman Edward Farminer Moore 219435 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Pearce M/353152 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Driver Bhanwar Singh 36954 | Indian Royal Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Driver Jahku 31458 | Indian Royal Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Martin G/1694 | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Worker Walcroft 39494 | Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Pioneer James Stephen Gilhooly WR/290202 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Rifleman Caleb Mitchell 24617 | Rifle Brigade | 14/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Driver Isaac Stewart HT/1672 | Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| 2nd Corporal Albert James Stroud WR/194919 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private John Sutton 240517 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Gunner Leslie James Cooper 237080 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Trooper Stanley Brennan 2152 | Australian Light Horse Machine Gun Squadron | 14/02/1919 | |
| Trooper John Law 2632 | Australian Remount Unit | 14/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Hugh Moore 6059 | Australian Provost Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Taj Din 671 | 3rd Sappers and Miners | 14/02/1919 | |
| Staff Sergeant John Miller Mackay 12469 | Military Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 59) | |
| Private David Thomas Brown 640 | Australian Remount Unit | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Robert Wright 74846 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Robert Davies 6994 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Sapper Arnett WR/250777 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Bombardier William Leo Dalton 18445 | Australian Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Lieutenant Robert George Plummer | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Driver Thomas George Denton 940283 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Matthews 178791 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Smith 201497 | Gordon Highlanders | 14/02/1919 | |
| Able Seaman Cain Clyde Z/7679 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Duncan Henry Mcintosh 47651 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Lance Corporal Beattie WR/295671 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Timothy Michael Morrissy M2/190197 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Chaplain The Rev. Stanley Paul Poole | Young Men's Christian Association | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Frederick Rands 42884 | New Zealand Chaplains' Department | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Arthur George Stevens M2/102681 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Strathdee 415738 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Taylor M2/148829 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Whyman 80556 | Essex Yeomanry | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Major John Windham-Wright | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Driver Mohan Lal 31324 | Indian Royal Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Alfred Horace Holman M2/184049 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Watson 48211 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Twigg 30468 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Robson 18/568 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant William Gibson 41193 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Able Seaman Robert Cook Tyneside Z/5377 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 14/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Rifleman Joseph Cooper Sains 1524 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Arthur Bullock 315973 | Westmorland and Cumberland Yeomanry | 14/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Fitter Reginald Alfred Cole 826177 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Corporal Richard Edwin Davis 835970 | Canadian Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Corporal William Edward Shepherdson 81789 | Canadian Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Bencke | Royal Naval Reserve | 14/02/1919 | |
| Flight Cadet Hebley 302817 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private William Hobbs Gillman 625003 | London Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Stockwell 46772 | Essex Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Baldwin M/298228 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Sapper Edward Williams WR/334852 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Taylor 203416 | Border Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Serjeant Edward Taubman 83649 | Royal Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private George Mccall 206853 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Sapper Robert Longmire WR/200359 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 47) | |
| Private Slater 18892 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Wegg 345640 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Battery Serjeant Major Dalton 6126 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Colonel William Alfred Littledale Fletcher | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 14/02/1919 (aged 49) | |
| Driver John Thomas Room 189351 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Able Seaman Eastwood J/69111 | Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Trimmer James William Cranshaw 4638/TS | Royal Naval Reserve | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Sapper Cyril Arthur Isaac Elkins 564259 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Serjeant Laurence William Champkin 305925 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 14/02/1919 (aged 49) | |
| Sapper Henry Chandler 139267 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Fagan T/439266 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 47) | |
| Private Bason 66779 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Wesson 315825 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Harwood 33905 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Baildham 7698 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal John Joseph Dormer 201748 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Frederick George Deacon 202599 | Norfolk Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Cappaert 292148 | Devonshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Stanley George Duff Grant 203806 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Sydney Riches Brittain 24072 | Welsh Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Thomas Fogg 64020 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private William Outram G/48856 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 14/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Stoker 1st Class John Leslie Reed K/33083 | Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Reuben Stanley Halford 208453 | Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Pallett 106188 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Joiner 3rd Class Collins M/8097 | Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner John Robertson Gilroy 245788 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Waters 29062 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class Johnson 270756 | Royal Navy, HMS Dolphin | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Cox 58581 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal John Brown Owen 34997 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Yeoman of Signals Collins 225337(Dev) | Royal Navy, HMS King George V | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Bowditch 147592 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Charles Joseph Dayman 94539 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant Asson 32136 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Percy Cooke 486554 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Lieutenant Joseph Frederick Wardle | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Dore G/81251 | East Surrey Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Aircraftman 1st Class Mead 17437 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Miles 10394 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Driver Sydney Daniels 185 | Australian Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Mcmahon 51061 | Canadian Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman William Drewett 377452 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Boyce 5162 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Raymond Sydney Townsend 425425 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Hammond 23438 | East Surrey Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Rifleman Frederick Hurren 40647 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Henry Bothwell 64333 | Yorkshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Jethro West G/3076 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Private Pattison S/441196 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Barnett 24703 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Private Robert Francis Burden 4449 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Aisbitt TR/3/604 | Training Reserve | 14/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| 2nd Corporal John Henry Harrison WR/502305 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Telegraphist George Handley J/56327 | Royal Navy, HMS Inconstant | 14/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Carlile 201846 | Seaforth Highlanders | 14/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Palmer 16253 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Bugler Thomas Oakland 200286 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Horner 208813 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Reddihough 131099 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Foggin 27269 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Devlin 248792 | ALIAS | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Mcguire 248792 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Lieutenant William Alexander Whitelaw | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Driver Alfred Rashdale Wilkinson 26435 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Davies 240178 | Cheshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private David Neil Williamson 4783 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Sapper Timbrell WR/259728 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Sharman 62660 | Royal Scots | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Wooton 6557 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Bateman 303627 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Serjeant David Helm Creears L/12 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Hedges M2/048429 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Leopold Alphonsus Swertz P/1442 | Military Police Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private William John White 612A | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Serjeant Edward Beswick 402892 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private Cecil Corkill 3080891 | Canadian Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Paul La Force 3080364 | Canadian Infantry | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private William George Rawbon 348363 | Canadian Corps Military Police | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private William Herbert Reddick 636171 | 4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Stillwell 725594 | Canadian Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Otto William Walkemeyer 625075 | Canadian Infantry Works Battalion | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Major Arnold Kingsley Boyden | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Serjeant Sugden 1706 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Tickell 67792 | Devonshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper John Wylie WR/206273 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Private Phillip Jefferies 53276 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Williams 34671 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Berry M2/200577 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Lewis 123414 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Gunner John Frederick Burchnall 211836 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Corporal Vance Deal/8469(S) | Royal Marine Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Labourer Li Yu Fa 18935 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Tuck 22857 | Essex Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Clerk Subaya 15175 | Works Directorate | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Harry North 34675 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Serjeant Harold Christopher H. Jacques 6508 | Army Pay Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Captain Frank Jefcoate | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Tonkin M2/148505 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Follower Bhagatbir Ali 59 | 5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Dhondi Agrye 1361 | 110th Mahratta Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private John Thomas Reay 54430 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Charles Frederick Mckenzie 11683 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Rodwell 09066 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private William Harry Chatfield 267153 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Gardner 70770 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Driver Fitzpatrick 91463 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Small 110937 | Royal Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Private Thomas Lyons 6155 | Leinster Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Gunner John Mccoll 696599 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Cameron 13771 | Royal Defence Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Suffill 11600 | Highland Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Serjeant Sawers 104230 | Royal Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Stoker Gibbons 4936/S | Royal Naval Reserve | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Robert Martin 30614 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class Officer 88200 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private William Whitelaw 279012 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Thomas Clement Evans 39150 | South Wales Borderers | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Sergeant Amos Charles Lefebvre Church 516027 | Canadian Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Sergeant Jauncey 282 | Royal Canadian Dragoons | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Jones 295342 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Lala Chimia 2049/56 | Indian Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Anderson 250069 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Arthur Birch S/8077 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Sapper Cruickshank 542132 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Mcnab | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private John Campbell S/22755 | Seaforth Highlanders | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Labourer Muhammad Helal Ali 13801 | Egyptian Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Doyle 30960 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Corporal Southgate 8370 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Gunner Patrick John Cosgrove 24982 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Driver Frederick William Dawe 52638 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Harrison M2/098986 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Joseph Houston P/5516 | Military Police Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Corporal Kibby S4/146306 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Bishop 290038 | Somerset Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Sepoy Ragmurar Singh 3942 | 7th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Tilok Singh 1967 | 4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Kochin 7704 | 2nd Queen Victoria's Own Sappers and Miners | 14/02/1919 | |
| Naik Bhagat Singh 735 | 23rd Sikh Pioneers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Pahlwan Shah 5942 | 72nd Punjabis | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private William Briggs Johnson 42012 | Hampshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Conductor Frank Lewis Tilley | Military Works Service | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Ram Autar | 40th Indian Cavalry Regiment | 14/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Hulas 9059 | Indian Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Naik Khuda Bakhsh 63760 | Indian Royal Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Kalimuddin 61259 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Ramzan Ali 103875 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Abdul Rahman 4434 | 87th Punjabis | 14/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Singbahadur Chettri 4418 | 4th Gurkha Rifles | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Achaibar Singh LKCD/1332 | Supply and Transport Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Driver Kewala 2860 | Mule Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Kapuruddin 166/7854 | Indian Postal and Telegraph Department | 14/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Ram Lochan 49816 | Indian Railway Department | 14/02/1919 | |
| Pointsman Sharafat Husain 52058 | Indian Railway Department | 14/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Sukha 69570 | Indian Railway Department | 14/02/1919 | |
| Follower Gyana LKO/13779 | Followers Central Depot | 14/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Chandra Singh WD/10286 | Indian Military Works Services | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Murphy 102780 | Royal Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Rupert Cheetham 3728 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Parry 140889 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Gunner Frederick Allen Gough 77089 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Vincent Roebuck Beverley 23812 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Serjeant Sanders 25152 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private David Irving 24527 | Border Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Charles Ronald Whitaker R/366971 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Charles Barton 7172 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Bee 9269 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 | |
| Driver William Henry Smith 20566 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Warrener 120215 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private John Joseph White 267791 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class Treeby 297784 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Corporal George Windridge T4/044563 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Harold Greenwood 86542 | Royal Defence Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Shuttleworth 030701 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Innes 290923 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 14/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Yard Master Norris | Royal Navy, HM Dockyard (Rosyth) | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private William Mcfarlane 81414 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Corporal Gorrie 68682 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 14/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Stoker 1st Class James Charles Clark K/43186 | Royal Navy, HMS Newcastle | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Pallot 58523 | Essex Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Dyke 22097 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Frederick George Flux 83522 | Royal Defence Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Company Quartermaster Serjeant Reilly 5789 | South Wales Borderers | 14/02/1919 | |
| Chief Stoker William Bennett 287559 | Royal Navy, HMS Mallard | 14/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Signaller Dobson 31235 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Driver Frederick Harry Jones 109105 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Gunner Charles Murray 116195 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Captain Edmund De Pentheny-O'kelly | Lancashire Fusiliers | 14/02/1919 (aged 57) | |
| Corporal Lambert Robinson 313798 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Joseph Williams 7084 | Nigeria Regiment, W.A.F.F. | 14/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Arthur John Flory PO/2260 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 56) | |
| Fireman Smith | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Corporal John Hatch 253417 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Captain Young | Middlesex Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Gunner Alfred Frederick Dessauer 85410 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Rifleman George Herbert Abbott 9958 | Rifle Brigade | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Sapper Frederick Joseph Rickey 2827 | Australian Railway Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Williams 85238 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Lance Corporal Carr 14986 | Border Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Chambers C/39272 | East Surrey Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Serjeant Bernard Lionel Ellen 3137 | British Red Cross Society | 14/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Signaller Charles Edwin Jenkins 63114 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Arthur William Jones 27480 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Sapper Alfred Charles Reynolds 140900 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Pioneer Reginald Birks WR/210654 | Royal Engineers | 14/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Frederick Peart 18/1336 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Labourer Wen Tien Yuan 104632 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wang Mang Niu 103959 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Forest 7831 | 5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's) | 14/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Gefreiter Friedrich Heidmeyer | German Army | 14/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Alfons Schmitanski | German Army | 14/02/1919 | |
| Pionier Otto Schumann | German Army | 14/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Bernhard Teske | German Army | 14/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Alois Rosch | German Army | 14/02/1919 | |
| Internierter Adolf Friedrich Leber | German Civilian | 14/02/1919 | |
| Captain Alexander Gunning Carr | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Clerk 3rd Class Philip Walter Farey 167094 | Royal Air Force | 14/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Thomas William Passmore Russell 2834 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Charles Evans 12648 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Martin Troy 5/42 | Royal Irish Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Private Frank Edwin Miller 1176 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Follower Mkanda | East African Forces | 14/02/1919 | |
| Private Joseph Walls 306522 | Hampshire Regiment | 14/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private Joseph William Bowmer 20138 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 14/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Corporal Thomas Charles Edwards 8191 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/02/1919 | |