Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Mathew Henry Thomas 88830Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Land Buckley 72806Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/08/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Evan David Rowlands 19964Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Peter Roberts 21255Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Noah Powell 19286Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/12/1917 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Parry 16025Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/10/1915
Private Parry 200090Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Vernon E. Owen Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/11/1915 (aged 22)
Private Griffith Owen 20268Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Melvin 73772Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Matthews 28141Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/09/1916 (aged 38)
Private Lloyd 26088Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/10/1917
Private Jack Jones 20032Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Jones 40307Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/09/1916 (aged 26)
Captain Arthur Vernon Jones Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/02/1919 (aged 24)
Captain Dudley William Gerald Jackson Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/04/1916 (aged 33)
Private Edward Huyton 53823Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/03/1917 (aged 37)
Private Hulme 47055Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Tom Heathcote Holden 60114Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/08/1917 (aged 34)
Serjeant John Griffiths 70239Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Evans 68854Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/12/1918
Private Frank Evans 87145Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Eaton 53876Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/01/1917 (aged 31)
Private George Henry Dyson 9331Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private John Davies 203580Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Williams 43934Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Williams 66821Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/11/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Aston 240147South Staffordshire Regiment02/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Rankine 55498Canadian Infantry05/12/1915 (aged 24)
Gunner Henry William Bull 110760Royal Garrison Artillery17/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Odilon Genest 23140Canadian Infantry01/01/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Walter Digby Buddicom 4th (Queen's Own) Hussars06/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Archibald William Adie 851119Canadian Infantry10/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Young 41588Manchester Regiment07/02/1917
Private Yewdall 764281London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)13/11/1918
Private Alfred Thomas Yeates Deal/2147(S)Royal Marines03/12/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Edward Workman Royal Irish Rifles26/01/1916 (aged 29)
Private Williams 1419Welsh Guards12/04/1916 (aged 34)
Corporal Williams 472402London Regiment (The Rangers)04/10/1917
Private Jesse Willard G/308The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/07/1916 (aged 20)
Sapper Frank William Wilkinson 145234Royal Engineers16/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Wilkie 11324Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders22/11/1915 (aged 22)
Corporal Watson Emerson Whitfield 12512Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Herbert Coleridge Watson R/21218King's Royal Rifle Corps05/03/1917 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Percy Gedge Twyman Royal Fusiliers15/04/1917 (aged 34)
Captain Sydney Vyvyan Trevenen Royal Field Artillery10/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Townsend 607Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/04/1918
Captain William Lennox Tod Royal Scots29/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private William George Thomas 29530Somerset Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frederick William Teare S/7554Seaforth Highlanders23/04/1917 (aged 40)
Corporal Gavin James Struthers 202051Tank Corps11/12/1917 (aged 33)
Pioneer Stringer 116298Royal Engineers05/11/1918
Private Stringer 33990Royal Army Medical Corps04/06/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Colonel Thomas Robert Alexander Stannus Leinster Regiment17/06/1917 (aged 47)
Second Lieutenant Nevill Bentlif Stanger South Lancashire Regiment05/10/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Harry Stallard 5036Royal Berkshire Regiment25/08/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Smith Royal Sussex Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Angus Smith 119003Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Alexander Ferguson Smith 14/18783Royal Irish Rifles11/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Skuse 58015Devonshire Regiment30/03/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Harold Skinner R/16952King's Royal Rifle Corps10/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant Silcock 13390King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/10/1916
Private Thomas Alec Shearwood 202633Gordon Highlanders28/04/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Serjeant Philip Frank Shacklock 306556Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)10/10/1917 (aged 21)
Major Senior Royal Field Artillery13/04/1918
Private Selsby 33660Border Regiment28/08/1917 (aged 28)
Major Reginald Oscar Schwarz King's Royal Rifle Corps18/11/1918
Private Schofield 4042Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)09/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Saunders 50631Suffolk Regiment22/05/1917
Private Leonard Sandford 4741Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Samson 20006Royal Scots Fusiliers15/10/1916 (aged 38)
Private Rusling 205105Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)14/04/1918 (aged 32)
Major Sydney Domville Rowland Royal Army Medical Corps06/03/1917 (aged 43)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Rous Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal William Foster Johnson 22194West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)19/05/1918 (aged 36)
Company Serjeant Major William Robinson 2373King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/07/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Serjeant Albert Victor Robinson 18145Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)30/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Roberts 3254Welsh Guards01/08/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Colonel Jasper Myers Richardson Royal Garrison Artillery30/03/1918 (aged 68)
Major Douglas Reynolds Royal Field Artillery23/02/1916 (aged 33)
Serjeant William Ratcliffe 9904Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders07/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Charles Sidney Ralph 3049Royal Fusiliers05/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Henry Powell 17969Royal Sussex Regiment03/05/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Ernest Henry Pitman 41289Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Lionel Frank Pinkard 2613Gloucestershire Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private George William Phillips 2544Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)08/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Patterson 80267The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 35)
Worker Blanche Amelia Page 1162Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps07/12/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal O'melia 2939Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)09/09/1916
Gunner William Oldfield 131234Royal Garrison Artillery14/10/1918 (aged 37)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Benjamin Oldfield B/3507Rifle Brigade04/11/1915 (aged 46)
Lance Corporal Noble 18564King's Own Scottish Borderers29/04/1917
Private Nicholl 23914Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/12/1916 (aged 24)
Private Newman 2398Royal Sussex Regiment06/09/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Muir Royal Field Artillery07/11/1917
Private Thomas Moore 2354Northumberland Fusiliers08/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Percival Kermode Moore 203844The King's (Liverpool Regiment)11/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Metcalf 204097The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private William May 12718Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/12/1916 (aged 32)
Private Mason 21327Royal Dublin Fusiliers27/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Will Marriott 241043Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)10/04/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Mansell South Staffordshire Regiment16/04/1918
Private Arthur Maddock 20266Lancashire Fusiliers27/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Marcus Mcaskill 267300Seaforth Highlanders16/04/1917
Private William Shadwell Luke 2204Royal Berkshire Regiment02/05/1916 (aged 24)
Sapper Christopher Stephen King Lovell 46479Royal Engineers23/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Henry Lloyd 59867Machine Gun Corps02/09/1917 (aged 33)
Gunner Edwin Leigh 117002Royal Field Artillery24/05/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Archibald Edward Knee 21233Wiltshire Regiment29/05/1916 (aged 25)
Private George Henry Kettle 34988Royal Berkshire Regiment28/11/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Norman James Kerr Machine Gun Corps20/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Kerfoot 2918Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/11/1915 (aged 28)
Private Robert James Johnstone M/38325Army Service Corps29/01/1918
Private Thomas Wilkie Johnston 60283Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ophir Alfred Jarvis G/11229The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Leonard Charles Hornabrook Leicestershire Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Thomas Hilton Horbury 295657Royal Garrison Artillery12/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Francis Cecil Hitchcox 203674Royal Scots Fusiliers07/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Hillier 46090Machine Gun Corps06/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private Thomas William Hewitt 17176King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry15/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Heapy 99378The King's (Liverpool Regiment)14/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Heald 201497King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry18/03/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur Sydney Lennox Hay 265490Seaforth Highlanders04/04/1918 (aged 32)
Captain Philip Theodore Haworth Royal Field Artillery03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Walter Hannaford 21693Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Hallworth S/7762Rifle Brigade22/02/1916
Trooper John Gray 35481st Life Guards19/05/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Reginald Stanley Goddard 4665Honourable Artillery Company05/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Fredrick William Gillyon 4440East Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Bert Gill 75940Royal Field Artillery27/04/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Gardiner 14764Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private France 32213York and Lancaster Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Frampton G/14378Middlesex Regiment19/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Joseph Fox 24562King's Shropshire Light Infantry19/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private James Foster 49763Royal Flying Corps, No.2 Aircraft Depot09/03/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Edwin Harold Charles Foot 4396Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Aircraft Depot31/10/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James Sword Fleming Gordon Highlanders29/09/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner Cecil Massy De-La-Rue 90886Royal Field Artillery29/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private De Jersey 474Royal Guernsey Light Infantry06/12/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Davenport 14917Cheshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Reynolds Cutler Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.18/11/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant James Burns Cunningham 41930Royal Field Artillery16/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Cracknell 10754Royal Sussex Regiment27/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private John Farley Cowell 513291London Regiment (London Scottish)24/04/1917 (aged 33)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Frederick Cornwell S/562The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 46)
Private William James Samuel Cork 14657Norfolk Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Corby 27604Royal Field Artillery08/10/1916 (aged 36)
Private James Collins 260089Gordon Highlanders08/05/1917 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Michael Joseph Colclough 6908Irish Guards01/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Coe 94889The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Pioneer Chivers 282017Royal Engineers02/11/1917 (aged 21)
Driver Childs T/289724Army Service Corps30/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private Thomas William Chapman 17005Leicestershire Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 38)
Serjeant James George Chapman 12990Royal Fusiliers03/09/1916 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major Herbert Chapman 325144Cambridgeshire Regiment04/09/1917 (aged 35)
Private George Henry Chapman 615668London Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Bertie Robert Wyand Chapman South Lancashire Regiment13/06/1918 (aged 36)
Private Alban Claude Castle 17312Bedfordshire Regiment28/12/1915 (aged 38)
Private Percival Charles Carter 18820Royal Sussex Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 38)
Corporal Cecil Frank Carter 207112The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)09/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Harold Butcher 18595Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/06/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Burns 200087Cheshire Regiment01/05/1918 (aged 32)
Petty Officer Henry Marshall Burgoyne Mersey 3/162Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.28/11/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Serjeant Bunce 19418Durham Light Infantry15/02/1916 (aged 23)
Private Buckley 37015East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Harold Masters Brown Royal Berkshire Regiment09/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Frank Bernard Brettell 362Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/04/1916 (aged 22)
Driver Harry Bray 223380Royal Field Artillery16/04/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Arthur Hubert Bradley 432083Royal Engineers02/12/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant John Cregeen Bradbury The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Bracegirdle 24336King's Shropshire Light Infantry02/05/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Vane Boulton Gloucestershire Regiment25/02/1917 (aged 18)
Gunner Harold Bootle 97441Royal Garrison Artillery04/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thomas C. Birrell 36724Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)27/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Robert Birkett 21954South Lancashire Regiment05/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Henry Birch 4847Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)07/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Marcus Bell 97438Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Samuel Edward Bell South Lancashire Regiment19/11/1916
Lance Corporal Tom William Beldan 24095York and Lancaster Regiment03/02/1918 (aged 21)
Private Beetham 41683West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)05/05/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Charles Bedford 27858Yorkshire Regiment26/05/1917
Private William Beardsall 235517Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Frank Barlow 41199Manchester Regiment01/11/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant George Baker 770The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)16/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private James Atkinson 243656The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/08/1917 (aged 36)
Gunner Frederick Thomas Archer 14441Royal Field Artillery27/10/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Basil Lang Marling Apperly Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)19/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant Francis Douglas Andrew 23060Highland Light Infantry19/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Anderson 12701East Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Amor 260235Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/05/1918
Lieutenant George Ryder Airey Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.24/11/1916 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Henry Aikin 105136Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private James Ross Wilson 8503South African Infantry25/04/1917
Private George Ormiston Duncanson 11588South African Infantry24/09/1917 (aged 37)
Private Abraham Witana 20778New Zealand Maori (Pioneer) Battalion01/11/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robert Hunter Wade 45263Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.26/10/1918 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Eric Claude Spedding 13845Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.07/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Norman Pritchard 45614Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.30/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Wilson Prickett 31706Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.07/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant Harold Edward Old 10/1940Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.03/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Leighton Lionel Newlove 11/1940Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private David Langley 10/3930Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.19/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Kimber 6/4080Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.27/12/1917 (aged 26)
Private Albert Francis Kennedy 55505Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.05/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Percy Harvey 7/209Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.28/09/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Ernest Joshua Harris 10/881Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.12/11/1916 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Alfred Hannett 11/194Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.11/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private William Douglas 29750Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.06/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Frederick James Cunningham 13425Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.31/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Stephen Cox-Smith 25/1699Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.04/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private John Henry Coppell 40192Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.26/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Alfred Capstick 29358Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.08/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas George Blick 14932Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.19/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private James Ernest Warnock Allan 6/2388(A)Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.23/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Michael Ian Adamson 6/2520Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.30/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Welch 1163342nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion17/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Weatherbee 716109Canadian Infantry03/02/1917
Private Whyndham Trollope 171546Canadian Infantry13/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Taylor Canadian Infantry09/04/1918
Private Tapp 407049Canadian Infantry02/04/1916 (aged 49)
Private Hubert Stagg 455517Canadian Infantry19/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Henry Crozier Smith 442483Canadian Infantry28/11/1916 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Thomas George Rutherford Canadian Infantry12/10/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Pue 2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion15/10/1916
Corporal James Kumakichi Oura 898574Canadian Infantry06/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John Roy Mitchener Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)27/09/1916 (aged 19)
Nursing Sister Katherine Maude Mary Macdonald Canadian Army Nursing Service19/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Langille 715143Canadian Infantry18/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jones 63499Canadian Infantry10/06/1916 (aged 29)
Private Ishihara 697071Canadian Infantry31/03/1917
Private Hikogoro Inouye 697061Canadian Army Medical Corps19/05/1918 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Melville Alfred Hastings Canadian Infantry03/10/1918 (aged 42)
Private Harper 59427Canadian Infantry11/05/1916
Lance Corporal Fargey 153395Canadian Infantry15/10/1916 (aged 18)
Private Creed 444750Canadian Infantry26/12/1916 (aged 42)
Private Albert Edward Bassett 171978Canadian Infantry08/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Barker 477038Royal Canadian Regiment09/12/1917
Private Duncan Leadlie Anderson 135638Canadian Machine Gun Corps10/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Reginald Adams 820945Canadian Infantry26/11/1917 (aged 21)
Gunner Percival Oswald Spence 1450Australian Trench Mortar Battery01/05/1918
Corporal Norman Spencer Ashby Rolls 255Australian Tunnelling Corps13/03/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant George Thomas Rogers Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/08/1916 (aged 25)
Sapper Burt George Mcarthur 9105Australian Engineers01/03/1919
Private Michael Joseph English 4311Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Wilton Roy Clegg 4387Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/02/1917
Lance Corporal Alfred James Cartner 889Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/08/1916
Private William Wallace Ayre 1506Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/05/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Ralph Edwyn Wilson Royal Scots28/09/1915
Private John Wardrope 43249Northumberland Fusiliers19/04/1917
Driver Arnold Walker 74504Royal Field Artillery09/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Turner 13131Scots Guards10/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Horace Arthur Symonds 13618Suffolk Regiment03/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Edward Ambrose 22170Bedfordshire Regiment13/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Robert Semple 71979Machine Gun Corps17/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Edward Scott West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/08/1916 (aged 49)
Private Bithell 40429South Staffordshire Regiment18/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private Frank Keen Bill 10241Honourable Artillery Company17/11/1918 (aged 20)
Captain William Morris West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/04/1917 (aged 34)
Gunner Cecil W. J. Marquand 91389Royal Field Artillery26/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Robert Maurice Manns 50672Suffolk Regiment27/06/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Harold Beever 90934Durham Light Infantry22/06/1918 (aged 19)
Acting Bombardier Sydney Lomas L/16117Royal Field Artillery11/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Pearse Lakeman Northumberland Fusiliers20/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Jarvis S/11047Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)15/04/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal John Ephraim Foster 33531Royal Engineers23/07/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant John Robert Edwards Labour Corps15/11/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant William Thomas Goddard Royal Field Artillery13/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Robert Frankish Barwood 43457West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Walter Jones 15849South Lancashire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Richard Britten Wright 3836Middlesex Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Clement Arthur Woodland North Staffordshire Regiment01/04/1918 (aged 33)
Captain Geoffrey Weldon Royal Field Artillery25/09/1916 (aged 30)
Sapper Victor Hugo Duckett Waine 2708Australian Engineers19/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Benjamin Stewart 2319Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/08/1916 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant John Cyrus Slater London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)06/07/1917 (aged 38)
Gunner William Henry Millie 96331Royal Garrison Artillery29/10/1918 (aged 35)
Private William Mcleod S/40461Seaforth Highlanders14/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Ian Kenneth Matheson Seaforth Highlanders13/05/1917 (aged 23)
Sergeant Harold Herbert Lawrence 980Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private George Henry Landy 3532Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/07/1916
Nursing Sister Gladys Maude Mary Wake Canadian Army Nursing Service21/05/1918 (aged 34)
Civilian Bertha Gavin (Betty) Stevenson Young Men's Christian Association30/05/1918 (aged 21)
Nursing Sister Jeanie Barclay Smith Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service28/04/1916 (aged 42)
Civilian Miss Marguerite Maude Mcarthur Young Men's Christian Association13/02/1919 (aged 26)
Nursing Sister Margaret Lowe Canadian Army Nursing Service28/05/1918 (aged 32)
Nursing Sister Alice Violet Hallam 541Voluntary Aid Detachment18/12/1916 (aged 45)
Nursing Sister Matilda E. Green Canadian Army Nursing Service09/10/1918 (aged 32)
Matron Evelina Maud Dawson Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service10/04/1917 (aged 49)
Nursing Sister Dorothea Mary Lynette Crewdson Voluntary Aid Detachment12/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Wallace Robertson Johnstone 3312Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery06/03/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Percy Talbot Lungley Hunter London Regiment (London Scottish)19/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Alan Keats Gordon 3324Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/09/1916
Private George Clarence Garlick 1641Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/03/1917 (aged 29)
Private Allan Edward Folks 3816Australian Infantry, A.I.F.14/08/1916 (aged 20)
Captain George Lush Finlay Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/02/1919 (aged 27)
Captain Charles Frederick Drought Lincolnshire Regiment31/12/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant David Thomas Boyd Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Captain Edward Vivian Dearman Birchall Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private George Edward Jonas 2178Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/11/1917
Private Claude Hubert Cox 116101Canadian Infantry20/04/1917 (aged 25)
Driver Charles Clifford Howard 56811Royal Horse Artillery23/10/1916 (aged 28)
Private Charles Ball 203310Worcestershire Regiment03/04/1918 (aged 42)
Private Gooding 34795Essex Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Harold Fry London Regiment30/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private Robert Dawson 41235Lincolnshire Regiment27/10/1917
Private George Herbert Ford 552274Canadian Light Horse18/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Inglis 4311ALIAS05/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private William James Yates 16726Devonshire Regiment13/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private West 13088Devonshire Regiment05/10/1915
Second Lieutenant Richard Howard Webb Royal Field Artillery10/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Henry Watson 12312Devonshire Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Warwick S/20642Rifle Brigade12/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private John Warman 27501Somerset Light Infantry21/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Robert Ward 29563Norfolk Regiment30/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Harry Vollans 28256Grenadier Guards06/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private William Varley 45796Northumberland Fusiliers17/04/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal James Gabriel Tunley S/5881Rifle Brigade06/09/1916 (aged 35)
Private John Thomson 9382Worcestershire Regiment24/07/1915 (aged 42)
Company Serjeant Major Thomson 860Rifle Brigade03/04/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Cecil William Thompson Lancashire Fusiliers06/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private John William Taylor 41027Essex Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Arthur Dudley Tallis 15020Worcestershire Regiment01/05/1916 (aged 28)
Gunner Joseph Swinburn 189045Royal Field Artillery24/04/1918 (aged 37)
Chaplain The Rev. W H Spinks Young Men's Christian Association29/05/1918 (aged 45)
Private Albert Lear Soper 62394Royal Fusiliers09/05/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Skelcher 14914Somerset Light Infantry10/09/1915
Private Sissons 351174Manchester Regiment08/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Edwin Seymour 10331Somerset Light Infantry01/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private 2nd Class Scammell 127621Royal Air Force, 11th Sqdn.26/10/1918
Private Sawkins 17512Coldstream Guards09/10/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal William Edward George Satterthwaite SS/15119Royal Army Service Corps24/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Frederick William Rudkin 27638Border Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Thomas Roffey S/19724Rifle Brigade25/12/1917 (aged 32)
Private Reynolds 24708Hampshire Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Charles Ernest Portman 107639Royal Field Artillery01/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Fred Pickett 87608Machine Gun Corps20/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Pickering 270224West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/03/1918
Private Robert Pegg 243182Northumberland Fusiliers22/11/1917 (aged 36)
Private Pearson T4/198422Army Service Corps21/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Peach 37227King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private George William Norris 116315Royal Army Medical Corps18/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Richmond Nelson PO/761(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry24/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Walter David Needham Royal Flying Corps, 48th Sqdn.12/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Elliot Egglestone Morgan 12351Durham Light Infantry01/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Edward Molloy 39340South Wales Borderers14/06/1917 (aged 40)
Private John Percy Millward 5802Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/09/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Alastair Milligan Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders30/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Denzil Hatfeild Meautys West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/05/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Mann 9447Lincolnshire Regiment02/12/1915 (aged 34)
Bombardier William Jolly Macrae 152573Royal Field Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Frank Mckeown 63564Highland Light Infantry11/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Leslie Mckenzie Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)02/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Mcintosh S/40799Gordon Highlanders24/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Mcgibbon 15698Highland Light Infantry03/12/1916 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Lushington Hampshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private William James Luetchford 118038Royal Army Medical Corps01/03/1919 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant George James Lane Royal Berkshire Regiment29/06/1916 (aged 31)
Private James Alfred Knowles 235058East Lancashire Regiment10/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Ambrose Victor Knight 43045Suffolk Regiment14/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Rudolph Arnold Jackson 14328Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal John Irvine 5352Seaforth Highlanders12/06/1915 (aged 32)
Captain Noel Forbes Humphreys Tank Corps27/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Charles William Holloway 73868Royal Fusiliers14/12/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Ralph John Hoare S/9493Rifle Brigade31/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Hill 27821Hampshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Walter Heath 15768Royal Berkshire Regiment07/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Harry Haywood 28313Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)07/03/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Percy Hatt S/28958Rifle Brigade20/05/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Tom Marriott Harrison Northumberland Fusiliers03/04/1917 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal William Harding 20766King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry17/03/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Hannigan 17356Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private John Hannan Z/2972Leinster Regiment29/12/1917
Sapper Conrad Hammett 25585Royal Engineers15/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Gunns 24192Norfolk Regiment26/10/1916 (aged 25)
Gunner Gilbertson 307364Royal Garrison Artillery16/02/1917 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Claude Gibson 134696Royal Air Force, 27th Sqdn.15/11/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant John Gibbons Dorsetshire Regiment06/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles George Gant H/455547th (Queen's Own) Hussars22/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Arthur James Fletcher 59070Devonshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Alexander Mcgregor Farrer 22445Royal Engineers25/03/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Alfred Evers 306699West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)30/03/1918 (aged 34)
Signaller Frederick Charles Etheridge 179470Royal Garrison Artillery07/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Timothy Dunne 241159Gordon Highlanders08/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Dunne 3819Leinster Regiment20/05/1918
Private William Dunn 34152King's Shropshire Light Infantry31/01/1919 (aged 27)
Serjeant Walter Dunn 4232Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)17/08/1915 (aged 37)
Corporal Harold Hugh Dunn 74592Royal Engineers20/12/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Harry Skeel Duncan Dempster R/6328King's Royal Rifle Corps03/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Deacon 54124Durham Light Infantry15/06/1917
Private Grosvenor Alfred Davis 265627Monmouthshire Regiment12/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Virden Edward Barry Cunningham 764018London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)03/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Lionel Percy Crump 21700Somerset Light Infantry09/12/1916 (aged 23)
Private Crowfoot 27227Royal Fusiliers04/01/1917 (aged 40)
Rifleman Edward John Cross 556752London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)25/11/1917 (aged 40)
Private Charles Cropp 23194Hampshire Regiment03/11/1916 (aged 40)
Private Crayston 23989Border Regiment22/02/1917 (aged 29)
Private William James Crawford 1815Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Hubert Cox 17674Gloucestershire Regiment04/01/1916 (aged 27)
Private Albert Edward Cox 65117Machine Gun Corps29/12/1916 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Charles Cecil Clover 40161Essex Regiment10/05/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman Clarson Z/995Rifle Brigade01/10/1915
Private George Henry Clarke 26931Cheshire Regiment15/10/1915 (aged 33)
Private William Moir Clark S/44751Gordon Highlanders16/10/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Percy Clark S/381Rifle Brigade07/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Cavill 31665Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry18/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private Cash 3691Seaforth Highlanders21/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Cartwright 35711Hampshire Regiment07/01/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Serjeant Cairns 11049Durham Light Infantry08/04/1918
Private Burrows 26281Lincolnshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Burrow S/7132Rifle Brigade09/06/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Burnaby London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)23/10/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Bernard Burke 9041Worcestershire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 29)
Sapper Bryant 46373Royal Engineers12/12/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman William Henry Brooks R/11184King's Royal Rifle Corps08/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Joshua Brooke 409West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/12/1916 (aged 23)
Private Brook 29190York and Lancaster Regiment30/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Brierley 12049Border Regiment27/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private John Alfred Brett 27823Royal Fusiliers15/10/1916 (aged 19)
Major Ronald William Brakspear Royal Berkshire Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 39)
Captain Archibald Thomas Bostock Northumberland Fusiliers30/09/1915
Private Boole 201331The King's (Liverpool Regiment)27/04/1918 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hector Blair 64937Royal Air Force, No. 12 Wing20/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harry Frederick Birch 14568Norfolk Regiment10/07/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Fletcher Bentley Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)11/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Beardsworth 24632The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment29/04/1917 (aged 36)
Gunner John Alfred Barron 95895Royal Garrison Artillery20/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Barnes 25307The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment26/05/1917 (aged 36)
Gunner Alexander Bamber 55677Royal Field Artillery29/07/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Charles Hubert Albury 5/455Rifle Brigade14/07/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Addison 13466The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment23/10/1916 (aged 29)
Private Sinclair 12563British West Indies Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Merville St. Phor 11623British West Indies Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Henry Lawrence Wadland 1000440Canadian Infantry10/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private James Alvin Van Alstyne 2273320Canadian Infantry23/02/1918 (aged 26)
Private Trepanier 417767Canadian Infantry25/10/1916
Private Sykes 9100801st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion21/03/1918
Lieutenant Robinson Canadian Infantry11/11/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Hanley 40428Canadian Field Artillery01/11/1916
Lance Corporal Harold Richard Everitt 75418Canadian Infantry22/04/1916 (aged 25)
Trooper William John Dunn 148597Fort Garry Horse04/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Stephen Thomas Dunn 186557Canadian Infantry08/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private John Dunn 454651Canadian Infantry14/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Brown 654009Canadian Machine Gun Corps20/08/1917 (aged 26)
Corporal Adam 184201Canadian Machine Gun Corps16/10/1918
Lance Corporal Ernest Arthur Mcdonald 517Australian Engineers31/10/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Watson Emerson 12512ALIAS10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Sergeant Harry Firth 50039Canadian Army Medical Corps19/05/1918 (aged 36)
Labourer Fu P'ei Ch'en 9436Chinese Labour Corps03/09/1917
Serjeant Charles Young 61227Royal Army Medical Corps01/06/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Wright 1589Cambridgeshire Regiment25/11/1916
Private Charles Joseph Wright 14547Lincolnshire Regiment24/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Worley 613802London Regiment08/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private Wootton 21122King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/07/1916
Rifleman Edwin Ernest Woods S/9080Rifle Brigade18/09/1916 (aged 34)
Private Frank Wood 49747Lincolnshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Bertram Wood 764591London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)05/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Wilson 50906Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/09/1919
Private David Wilson 11825Royal Scots02/10/1915 (aged 22)
Driver Wills 337Royal Field Artillery24/03/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Harper Williamson King's Royal Rifle Corps19/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Williamson S/16006Seaforth Highlanders18/04/1918
Private Williams 41708Yorkshire Regiment25/01/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner John Martin Williams 62660Royal Horse Artillery04/09/1917 (aged 29)
Private Williams 64374Welsh Regiment19/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal of Horse Wilkins 25282nd Life Guards16/06/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Wilde 21898Manchester Regiment19/06/1916 (aged 32)
Worker Emma Whittaker 35663Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps15/02/1919
Rifleman Rowland George White 537172London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/05/1918 (aged 18)
Sapper Norman Arthur Hollins White 426154Royal Engineers07/05/1919 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant White Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/11/1917
Private Henry Whistlecraft 241603Middlesex Regiment15/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private George Weston 6834Lancashire Fusiliers12/09/1915 (aged 36)
Private Fred Beazley Webb 7195London Regiment (London Scottish)13/10/1916 (aged 33)
Private James Alexander Watt S/26475Seaforth Highlanders26/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Harry Waterton 6653London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)10/11/1916 (aged 31)
Corporal Ward 300624London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)29/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Harold Walsham King's Royal Rifle Corps18/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Albert John Walker 15588South Staffordshire Regiment07/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private James David Waldie G/14375The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/07/1918 (aged 18)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Wakelin 530594London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)23/10/1918 (aged 37)
Nursing Sister Jessie Emily Wakefield Territorial Force Nursing Service07/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Walter Unsworth 140731Machine Gun Corps30/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Turner 14910The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)16/01/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Turnbull 10227Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders16/09/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Serjeant William Turnbull 15856Border Regiment06/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Turnbull 21/121Northumberland Fusiliers05/05/1917 (aged 42)
Sapper Robert Alexander Turnbull 154571Royal Engineers28/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Robert Turnbull 351571Royal Scots23/04/1917 (aged 30)
Captain Maxwell Turnbull Border Regiment18/10/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Fred Turnbull 6610Royal Army Medical Corps26/05/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Duncan Turnbull 220200Royal Engineers17/05/1919 (aged 23)
Serjeant Thomas Wyndham Trussler 12451Gloucestershire Regiment27/10/1915 (aged 21)
Rifleman Trousdale 534715London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)09/08/1917
Lance Corporal William Henry Tonks 4072Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas 51721Cheshire Regiment19/12/1917
Private Lewis Thomas 34154Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Thomas 40135South Lancashire Regiment03/08/1917
Wheeler Tester 110189Royal Field Artillery06/04/1916
Company Serjeant Major William Joseph Richard Swann 1313Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Swan 1076Bermuda Garrison Artillery17/11/1917
Corporal Strong 1412London Regiment (City of London Rifles)22/09/1916
Private Reginald Augustine Stretch 204191Wiltshire Regiment19/11/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Clarence Thomas Steane 1531Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Stacey 555351London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)02/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Sparrow 88661The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/11/1918
Corporal George Herbert Smith 766452London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)01/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Smith 27672Somerset Light Infantry05/05/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Ernest Albert William Smith 48829th (Queen's Royal) Lancers06/05/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Simpson 26899Hampshire Regiment26/09/1917
Private Frederick Herbert Walter Shoesmith 3647Royal Sussex Regiment05/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Wallis Sherley-Price M/204572Army Service Corps29/01/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Richard Joseph Shaw South Lancashire Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Shaw 241348Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Shadwell 260178Border Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Scott 61308Royal Army Medical Corps01/06/1918 (aged 37)
Private Sanderson 46030York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Alfred Round 2720South Staffordshire Regiment21/04/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant John William Rogerson 13348The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment17/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Robertson S/23154Seaforth Highlanders05/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Roberts 61283Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Isaac Roberts 48589Royal Army Medical Corps01/06/1918 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Alexander Woollacott Richman The King's (Liverpool Regiment)26/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Reece Edward Richardson 15/143Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/07/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal James Reid 1511Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Fred Reade 20282Lancashire Fusiliers26/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Quick 25331Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Sidney Stockton Pugh G/2053The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)02/11/1915 (aged 35)
Private Joseph Foster Prickett 13566Bedfordshire Regiment13/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Preece 10191Royal Fusiliers23/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Charles Edwin Preece 4157Worcestershire Regiment04/01/1917 (aged 20)
Private Powell 23433Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 39)
Private Frederick Post 17727Coldstream Guards19/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private John William Poole 4986Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 34)
Private Joseph Pinkney 11537Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)29/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private James Pickup Pilkington 11601Royal Army Medical Corps30/03/1916 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Harry Pickup R/2304Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.08/09/1917 (aged 30)
Corporal Harold William Pickett 78980Northumberland Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Andrew Hornby Philipson 39293Border Regiment25/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Pelling 28463Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/11/1917
Lance Corporal Henry Peerman 260050Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry10/11/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Trevor Paterson Suffolk Regiment13/05/1916 (aged 18)
Private Frank Parsons 5012Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Roland John William Parrott 34736Essex Regiment06/03/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Lionel Frank Parker 6503London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)01/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Willie Henry Page 3196Royal Sussex Regiment17/08/1916 (aged 16)
Private Robert John Orford 959Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Fred Nicholson 47142West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Nichols 16970Norfolk Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Alexander Nicholls 16/73Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Eric Robson Morris 532589London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)17/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Leonard James Monk 41113Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/11/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Alexander Robert Mitchell 201013Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)19/04/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant William Mitchelhill 266499Gordon Highlanders20/12/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Henry Maxted Royal Air Force, 3rd. Sqdn17/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Edwin Mattock 2927019th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars02/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Richard Martindale 292025Northumberland Fusiliers12/06/1917 (aged 37)
Private Marston SS/15118Army Service Corps13/11/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Francis George Marpole 461022Royal Army Medical Corps28/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Marlow 13/13490Lancashire Fusiliers14/11/1915 (aged 45)
Corporal Charles Edgar Markham O/8208Army Ordnance Corps05/11/1918 (aged 41)
Gunner James Manaton 64851Royal Garrison Artillery25/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Walter Madge 23462Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private James Mckechnie S/4689Gordon Highlanders25/04/1917
Brigadier General Duncan Sayre Macinnes Royal Engineers23/05/1918 (aged 47)
Private Hugh Mcdonald 292664Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Corporal Andrew Mcdonald 265725Seaforth Highlanders13/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Mccurrach 1695Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)01/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Sidney Mccullough 12019Dorsetshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Mcconway 61303Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Arthur Lilley 14749Royal Sussex Regiment04/10/1916 (aged 27)
Private Gwilym John Leyshon 189Welsh Guards26/09/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Patrick Lewis S/12671Rifle Brigade24/03/1916 (aged 41)
Bombardier Walter Lee 708Machine Gun Corps (Motors)26/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private David Lawrence S/16801Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)01/05/1917 (aged 36)
Rifleman Latham 8746Rifle Brigade09/05/1918
Major Augustus Oliver Lash Royal Irish Rifles11/09/1916 (aged 46)
Private Larcombe 36895Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Jocelyn Henry Cambridge Lane Coldstream Guards16/10/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Frederic William Lane London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)19/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Landamore 22466Norfolk Regiment10/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Knowles 25431East Lancashire Regiment19/04/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Kirk 5220Lancashire Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal William Francis Kelly 371021London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)24/11/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal William Lloyd Jones 39690Lancashire Fusiliers12/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Arthur Bernard Jones PO/1470(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry21/11/1917
Private George Robert Jones 203068Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Robb Jones 267946Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)02/04/1917
Private David Owen Jones 4710The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/12/1915 (aged 22)
Private George Johnson S/40734Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/04/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal George Johnson 20188Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/01/1918 (aged 34)
Private Jehan 776Royal Guernsey Light Infantry07/01/1918
Private Jeffries 28037Grenadier Guards26/10/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Arthur Ingram 2779London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)27/06/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Cecil Henry Ilsley B/19437Royal Fusiliers11/11/1918 (aged 32)
Rifleman Oswald Charles Bird Hyde 4955London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)19/10/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Alfred Humberstone P/4159Rifle Brigade10/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Irving Howard Hoskins 23314Royal Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Hooton Royal Irish Rifles05/08/1916
Private Fredrick Smith Hilson 203098Bedfordshire Regiment18/07/1917 (aged 32)
Private George Hill 202091Seaforth Highlanders03/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Alfred Garnet Heyes 1938Royal Army Medical Corps25/07/1916
Lance Corporal Reginald Hewitt 21177Worcestershire Regiment16/08/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Wilfrid Herring 44585Royal Irish Rifles25/07/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Heppenstall 765038London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)02/05/1918
Driver William Heaney 705175Royal Field Artillery01/04/1918
Private Head 75909th (Queen's Royal) Lancers28/03/1918
Private Hawksley 16658Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)29/01/1917
Lance Corporal Henry Harrison 1786London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)27/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Gurkin 275792Durham Light Infantry18/04/1917
Driver Herman Gurr 168550Royal Field Artillery23/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Gubby 15280Hampshire Regiment10/07/1916
Corporal James Edward Grocott 17130Grenadier Guards16/10/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Albert Edward Greenaway S/33702Rifle Brigade10/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Graves 4325Royal Warwickshire Regiment17/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Gorringe 10674The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Goldthorpe 401265Royal Army Medical Corps20/03/1918
Captain John Goldsmith Royal Marine Light Infantry11/05/1917 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Ronald John Gilman Warwickshire Yeomanry15/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sidney W. Gibbons 23679Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/06/1917 (aged 33)
Private James William Garner 29454Grenadier Guards12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frampton 5232Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/03/1916 (aged 22)
Private Fram 2107Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Foskett 44808Lincolnshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Forbes 15283Durham Light Infantry27/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private Lawrence Flanagan 3207London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)22/09/1916 (aged 34)
Private Field 29183Royal Fusiliers14/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Robert Fearnley 50246South Lancashire Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Maurice Leslie Everett 31101Bedfordshire Regiment30/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Evans 14603Welsh Regiment13/07/1916
Private Elward 135909th (Queen's Royal) Lancers29/03/1918
Private Walter Hines Elsey 28092Bedfordshire Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 20)
Private Eagles G/24231The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)01/12/1917 (aged 19)
Driver Dykeman 67222Royal Field Artillery18/10/1916
Serjeant Dugdale R/352584Manchester Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Ernest Arthur Dowsett A/200102King's Royal Rifle Corps02/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Dickinson 13410Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Henry Dibble 47910West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Trooper De Renzy 33701st Life Guards19/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private De Gruchy 5255Royal Sussex Regiment18/07/1916 (aged 33)
Driver William Allen Day 36678Royal Field Artillery10/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Sydney Daniell 5759London Regiment02/10/1916 (aged 21)
Nursing Sister Marjorie Croysdale Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service02/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Maurice Crowther 43751West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)21/10/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Henry Alfred Cross 532062London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)16/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private John William Cragg 270075Royal Scots15/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal William John Coton 2541Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Reginald Cooper 20372Norfolk Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Harry Cooper 50382Suffolk Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Eric Ernest Cook 533158London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)14/06/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Percy Coxon Collins C/7076King's Royal Rifle Corps13/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Coghill 20738West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)31/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Clegg 91881The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Clark 69236Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Captain Donald Gordon Clark Gordon Highlanders13/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Henry Churchill 40828South Staffordshire Regiment05/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private Carvell 10442Royal Warwickshire Regiment30/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Cameron 266129Gordon Highlanders07/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Owen Calver 26764Durham Light Infantry21/04/1917 (aged 36)
Able Seaman John Lowson Cable Clyde Z/4211Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.08/01/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Phillip Buxton 322315London Regiment (City of London Rifles)08/11/1917 (aged 25)
Major Edmund W. Butler 2nd Life Guards18/04/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Walter Stewart Burnett 410131Royal Engineers29/09/1919 (aged 29)
Private David Duncan Buik 21520Cameron Highlanders14/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Harry James Brown 12233Dorsetshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private 1st Class Brooker 26519Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aircraft Supply Depot21/04/1918 (aged 47)
Private Frederick Natt Brooker G/18924The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/05/1917 (aged 40)
Private Bracegirdle 36249Border Regiment04/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Sholto Bowhill 351996Royal Scots01/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Edward Percival Bower 160735Machine Gun Corps11/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Percy James Bowen 267565Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/01/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Albert Edward Bone Royal Field Artillery03/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Howard Thomas Bodfish 4974Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Boardman 291636Monmouthshire Regiment04/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Stanley Boakes 45690Machine Gun Corps26/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Blockley 91664Durham Light Infantry24/07/1918 (aged 19)
Major Wilfrid Worsley Blackden Northumberland Fusiliers10/01/1916 (aged 54)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Singleton Blackbourn King's Royal Rifle Corps29/09/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal Bingham 57078Royal Field Artillery02/05/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Bombardier Robert William Bignell 202362Royal Garrison Artillery30/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Biggs 3469Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/07/1916
Corporal Biddle 10137Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Dixon Bell S/14405Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)11/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Charles Bell 61267Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Frederick Charles Beckwith R/14637King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Beckham 12245Norfolk Regiment08/10/1916 (aged 31)
Private Maurice Beard 27108King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/02/1917 (aged 22)
Private Frank Clifford Bate 20856Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Sydney William Batchelor 543077Royal Army Medical Corps07/05/1918
Private Barwick 20206Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1917
Private William Joseph Barton M2/114444Army Service Corps27/10/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Barratt 12726South Staffordshire Regiment26/02/1916 (aged 34)
Private Barfoot 164395Machine Gun Corps23/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Edward Stanley Banks G/40174Middlesex Regiment10/11/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Albert James Banks 6240London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)26/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Balment 20285Essex Regiment08/04/1918 (aged 26)
Nursing Sister Annie Watson Bain St. John's Ambulance Brigade01/06/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Charles Ayres R/34488King's Royal Rifle Corps09/12/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Albert Henry Ayling S/7335Rifle Brigade08/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Atkinson 29615Border Regiment08/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Hugo Cholmondeley Arnold The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)12/06/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner Walter Armstrong 94598Royal Garrison Artillery03/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Arculus 267481Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant John James Andrew Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman James Anderson A/201620King's Royal Rifle Corps08/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Charles Ogilvy Anderson Royal Scots02/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Alfred James Ames 532955London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)22/12/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Alfred Almond 52167The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/12/1916 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Sturton Allsop 26431King's Shropshire Light Infantry27/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Allcorn 18040Royal Sussex Regiment18/10/1916 (aged 34)
Private Allan 20178Royal Scots14/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Henry Allan London Regiment (City of London Rifles)02/10/1916 (aged 33)
Private Walter Alford 265329Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)08/05/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman Norman Arthur Aerts 303096London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)13/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Palmer 8181British West Indies Regiment27/08/1917
Private Josephus Mitchell 12341British West Indies Regiment21/10/1917 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Colonel Reginald Robert Lawrenson West India Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 46)
Private Wiltshire 11777British West Indies Regiment15/12/1917
Private Williams 14505British West Indies Regiment30/10/1917
Private Williams 12641British West Indies Regiment20/10/1918
Private Stewart 5923British West Indies Regiment23/04/1918
Private Sparks 8240British West Indies Regiment09/12/1917
Private John Smith 4451British West Indies Regiment18/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Norman Lucencius Ricketts 8260British West Indies Regiment14/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Ramson 12471British West Indies Regiment20/05/1918
Private Samuel Powell 8204British West Indies Regiment14/09/1917
Private Porter 6332British West Indies Regiment19/11/1917
Private James Parkes 8462British West Indies Regiment13/05/1918
Private Milford 14795British West Indies Regiment18/01/1918
Private Mcpherson 4175British West Indies Regiment05/12/1918
Private Joseph Johnson 14818British West Indies Regiment22/02/1918 (aged 22)
Private Isaac Freeman Henry 12179British West Indies Regiment25/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private Gray 2795British West Indies Regiment12/04/1918
Private Frater 12098British West Indies Regiment03/12/1918
Private Downer 9904British West Indies Regiment19/09/1917
Private Nathaniel Cooke 12000British West Indies Regiment22/12/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Campbell 9796British West Indies Regiment15/07/1917
Serjeant Burrowes 4411British West Indies Regiment24/08/1917 (aged 34)
Private Uriah Barrett 8685British West Indies Regiment03/08/1919
Private Bailey 11829British West Indies Regiment12/10/1918
Syce Sheo Nath 2273Syce Corps10/10/1918
Syce Shamboo 2239Syce Corps19/02/1919
Syce Ram Sahai 2153Syce Corps07/02/1919
Driver Punna Lal 12668Indian Royal Artillery17/07/1919
Syce Narayan 2221Syce Corps13/02/1919
Gunner Kunj Behari Lal 34417Indian Royal Artillery02/11/1918
Gunner Karan Singh 12873Indian Royal Artillery23/06/1919
Syce Kalloo 2298Indian Army04/02/1919
Driver Jita P/19872Indian Royal Artillery03/10/1919
Gunner Gopi 34484Indian Royal Artillery26/12/1918
Driver Girvar Singh 14654Syce Corps15/07/1919
Driver Ganga Singh 21128Royal Field Artillery12/03/1919
Syce Devia 1737Syce Corps11/03/1919
Private Francis Edgar Smart 8812South African Infantry13/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Percy Hodnett 14341South African Infantry30/09/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman John Gordon 26/562New Zealand Rifle Brigade13/11/1916 (aged 26)
Gunner Harold Clarence De Ridder 2/489New Zealand Field Artillery11/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private John Soutter 22923Canadian Infantry01/05/1916 (aged 44)
Private John Edward Severn 1001104Canadian Infantry04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Scott 141786Canadian Infantry02/06/1916
Private Adam Robertson 862397Canadian Pioneers09/11/1917
Lance Corporal Newis 219523Canadian Infantry28/10/1916
Sergeant Edwin Morris 2024Canadian Corps Cavalry Regiment05/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Mcmacken 59734Canadian Army Medical Corps03/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Mcjarrow 57457Canadian Infantry28/01/1916
Private Lee 183336Canadian Labour Corps02/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Henry Kendall 193099Canadian Infantry17/03/1918 (aged 37)
Sergeant Edward Joseph Hull 438269Canadian Infantry22/09/1916 (aged 34)
Private William Frank Hillier 1000765Canadian Army Medical Corps19/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private John Hayton 446784Canadian Infantry24/10/1916 (aged 34)
Private James William Cutler 145844Canadian Army Medical Corps06/06/1918
Lance Corporal Charles Evelyn Branwhite 116137Canadian Infantry24/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Edwin Booth 219904Canadian Infantry20/09/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Bingay Canadian Infantry30/01/1916
Private Andrews 71773Canadian Infantry16/09/1917 (aged 39)
Private James Albert Macrow 5890Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/05/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner Henry Klaproth 21476Australian Field Artillery23/03/1918
Private Augustine Bartholomew Hayes 1950Australian Machine Gun Corps27/07/1916
Private David Hardie 1759Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/06/1916 (aged 31)
Private Leonard Dunn 3302Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Helier Leslie Cecil Dunn 6538Australian Machine Gun Corps15/11/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner James Henshaw Comfort 11567Australian Field Artillery23/11/1916
Private John Robert Larner 30196Border Regiment24/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Jabez Abraham 3113Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/08/1916 (aged 22)
Sergeant Arthur Francis Adams 1806Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/12/1918
Private Arthur Cyril Ahrens 3618Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/12/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Crowhall Alcock 6459Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Alexander 2776Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Walter Grimmett Allom 3757Australian Infantry, A.I.F.14/09/1916
Corporal Joseph Clement Allport 6393Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/10/1917
Bombardier Norman Anderson 29999Australian Field Artillery07/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Cecil Harry Andrews 2554AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.06/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private John Collingwood Angus 591Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Leslie George Angus 4974Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/11/1917
Private William Harold Armistead 2554AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.17/08/1916 (aged 35)
Private William James Armstrong 6951Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Francis Benjamin Arnold 3519Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/08/1916
Private Cornelius Asmussen 3678Australian Pioneers30/07/1916
Private Claude Albert Charles Atkinson 591Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/08/1916 (aged 19)
Sergeant William Atkinson 93AAustralian Machine Gun Corps20/10/1917 (aged 26)
Driver Edward James Baldwin 30678Australian Field Artillery05/09/1917
Corporal Robert John Trembath Ball 4748Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/02/1918
Gunner Norman Balshaw 19776Australian Field Artillery09/04/1918
Sapper Julian Francis Banks 2149Australian Engineers01/03/1917
Corporal William Barber 2330Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/11/1916
Private George Barnaby 1513Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/08/1916
Private Arthur Newman Barnes 2614Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Charles Barron 3490Australian Infantry, A.I.F.03/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Barron 3759Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/08/1916 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Leonard Hamilton Bartle Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/11/1917 (aged 24)
Sapper William James Bastian 165Australian Engineers08/12/1916 (aged 30)
Private Albert Batchelor 2342Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/08/1916
Corporal Thomas Edwin Batchelor 233Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/04/1918
Sapper John Hamilton Baxter 5696Australian Engineers11/08/1916
Sergeant Thomas Beattie 169Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/09/1917
Private Thomas Henry Bedggood 2165Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Alfred Rudolph Bell 6954Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Scott Bennett 2051Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/01/1917 (aged 23)
Driver Roland Walter Bennett 756Australian Field Artillery22/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Edward Bennon 2006Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/04/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal William Ernest Berkinshaw 675Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/12/1916
Private Leslie Norman Bess 7755Australian Infantry, A.I.F.03/05/1918
Private Alfred John Blackman 3173Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/10/1917
Lance Corporal Herbert Blakely 2475AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.03/03/1917 (aged 28)
Private Eric Frank Bleechmore 6217Australian Infantry, A.I.F.14/10/1917
Private Charles Murray Bloomfield 3686Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/11/1916
Gunner Robert Hugh Bond 2037Australian Field Artillery11/12/1916 (aged 27)
Private James Boneham 5334Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/03/1918
Private James Henry Bonella 98Australian Machine Gun Corps24/05/1918
Lieutenant Reginald Henry Boorn Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/08/1916
Private Albert George Boreham 3263Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/10/1917
Driver Matthew William Borradale 112Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/05/1917
Private Austin Joseph Bourke 3788Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/09/1916
Private Henry Bourke 4597Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/08/1916
Private Alfred William Bowland 2461Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Victor Boynton Bowtell 1216Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/01/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Frederick C. F. Bradshaw 2651Australian Engineers16/10/1917
Private William Patrick Bradshaw 5051Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/09/1916
Lance Corporal Cecil Arthur Bramich 1838Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/11/1918
Bugler Cecil Gordon Breadner 1326Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/04/1916 (aged 18)
Gunner Joseph Vincent Breen 9643Australian Field Artillery27/08/1916
Company Sergeant Major Henry Renton Nicholson Bridges 497Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/08/1916 (aged 42)
Private Robert Ervald Brown 101Australian Army Medical Corps28/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Roy Nester St. Clair Brown 4984Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/10/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Matthew Brownlie 4145Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/03/1917 (aged 33)
Sergeant Henry Homewood Bruce 865Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/07/1916
Corporal Samuel James Buckingham 6518Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/06/1918
Corporal Thomas Desmond Burke 337Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/08/1916 (aged 27)
Private Wesley Burkett 1632Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/09/1916 (aged 21)
Sergeant Reginald Arthur Bussell 271Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/07/1916
Private George Caddies 4100Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/01/1917 (aged 26)
Private Michael Patrick Cahill 4398Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/07/1916
Private William Cairns 1672Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/04/1918
Corporal Percy Edwin Calver 2675Australian Engineers12/11/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal James Eric Campbell 365Australian Infantry, A.I.F.14/08/1916
Private Thomas Murdock Campbell 761Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/06/1916
Sapper Joseph John Cannon 6716Australian Engineers12/12/1916
Signaller Charles Cantrell 5493Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Edward Capp 5311Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/10/1917
Corporal Arthur Gully Carr 59Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/07/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal John Thomas Carruthers 2880Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/05/1918
Private Charles Vincent Casey 29Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/02/1917
Lieutenant Robert Casey Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/04/1918
Gunner Roy Henry Cashin 59NAustralian Field Artillery05/11/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Frederick Causer 3055Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/04/1916
Sapper Leonard Mood Caygill 15422Australian Engineers07/12/1917
Private Victor Leopold Chegwidden Australian Army Medical Corps06/02/1917
Private Arthur Henry Christofferson 5363Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/12/1916
Private George Leonard Clark 3062Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/03/1917
Private Norman Leslie Clark 4103Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/06/1916
Sapper Oscar Ernest Clarke 2762Australian Engineers11/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Jack Mcintyre Clogan 4462Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/08/1916
Lance Corporal Malcolm James Cochrane 1923Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/08/1916
Private William John Coffey 6817Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/04/1918
Private William Francis Coleman 1518Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/08/1916
Private David Richard Colley 2568Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/08/1916
Lance Corporal James Andrew Connor 1507Australian Machine Gun Corps19/10/1917
Private Cooper 4164Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/08/1916
Sapper Francis Samuel Albert Cooper 812Australian Tunnelling Corps11/06/1916
Private Norbert Cooper 3269Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/07/1916
Private Robert Harper Cooper 3549Australian Infantry, A.I.F.28/08/1916
Lance Corporal Reginald Henry Cornish 3362Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/09/1916
Private George Cox 7473Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Leslie Cragg 3932Australian Pioneers01/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Philip Patrick Crane 7224Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/10/1917
Private James Crockett 6990Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/10/1917
Private Archibald Currie 765Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/04/1917
Private Frederick James Curtis 5547Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/08/1916 (aged 39)
Private Alfred John Dale 3151Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/10/1917
Private Herbert Davey 523Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/08/1916
Private Philip De Jongh 4794Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/12/1916
Private Cecil Richard Frederick Delacy 2141Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/10/1917
Captain John Ebenezer Donaldson Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/08/1916
Private George Doncaster 2936Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Richard Sutton Done 3160Australian Infantry, A.I.F.23/04/1918 (aged 34)
Sergeant Douglas 1074Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/10/1917
Lieutenant Hugh Maxwell Douglas Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/04/1918 (aged 37)
Gunner Arthur Duckworth 17140Australian Field Artillery30/03/1918
Private William Dungey 3911Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/08/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Alfred Bryant Easther 1914Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/09/1916
Private Albert Gordon Edwards 254Australian Machine Gun Corps10/08/1916
Private Gordon James Edwards 6011Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Daniel James Elborne 2579Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/10/1917
Private Arthur Robert Elliott 6496Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/10/1917
Corporal David Edward Etches 4363Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/11/1917
Sapper John David Evans 3527Australian Tunnelling Corps12/03/1917
Sapper Samuel Fennell 8803Australian Engineers24/03/1917
Private Fred James Ferguson 1116Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/10/1916 (aged 27)
Private David Edward Ward Findley 5015Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Finlay 2140ALIAS22/08/1916
Lieutenant William Graham Duncan Fisher Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/03/1917 (aged 23)
Sergeant Edward Harold Fitzgerald 29Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/08/1916
Private Patrick Joseph Flynn 2140Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/08/1916
Private Joseph Foden 3843Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/08/1916
Private Lisle Foley 219Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/03/1917
Private Cecil Roy Ford 4918Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/10/1917
Private Leonard Vivian Fox 4784Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/10/1916
Lance Corporal Leonard Richard Franklin 448Australian Infantry, A.I.F.10/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Frank John Furlong 2942Australian Infantry, A.I.F.23/08/1916
Sergeant Edward Arthur Game 3645Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/08/1916 (aged 32)
Gunner Charles Henry Garrett 1808Australian Field Artillery22/06/1916
Corporal Stanley Crawford Gates 82Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/03/1917
Private George Alexander Getting 10002Australian Army Medical Corps18/10/1917
Private George Gibbs 553Australian Pioneers07/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Gifford 3759Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/10/1917
Private Harry Gledhill 3498Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Adam Wallace Glover 159Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/08/1916
Sapper Albert John Godfrey 417Australian Tunnelling Corps22/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private James Robert Goodall 2839Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Edward Berry Graham 2404Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/10/1917
Private George Rickarby Gray 4046Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Oliver John Gray 4495Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/08/1916 (aged 34)
Private John Thomas Greenwood 3387Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/04/1918
Private John Marshall Gregory 3072Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Keith Eric Griffin 4214Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/07/1916
Private Patrick Leo Griffin 5339Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/02/1917
Private Austin Griffiths 6058Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/10/1917
Lance Corporal Herbert William Griffiths 4406Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private John Francis Marie Guerin 3773Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Gunn 2567Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/09/1916 (aged 25)
Sapper John Albert Guy 80Australian Engineers02/09/1916 (aged 23)
Gunner Andrew Flinders Gwynne 37187Australian Field Artillery09/04/1918
Driver Henry Thomas Hackney 759Australian Field Artillery28/10/1918
Private Wilfred John Haffenden 383Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/06/1916
Private Henry Hague 2607Australian Pioneers01/02/1917
Lance Corporal Donald Hallett 3800Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private William George Victor Hambidge 3171Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/10/1917
Private Henry Campbell Hamilton 4719Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/10/1917
Corporal Henry Ernest Hampstead 2388Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/09/1917 (aged 32)
Private Alexander Hargraves 2575Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/10/1917
Private Donald Mason Harley 6343Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/10/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner Sidney Harris 408BAustralian Field Artillery09/07/1916
Sergeant Edward Harrison 4024Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/03/1917
Private John Stanley Hawkins 6074Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/10/1917
Private William Hay 6752Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/02/1917
Captain Robert James Henderson Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/05/1918
Sapper William John Henderson 5546Australian Tunnelling Corps15/02/1917
Private Cecil Herman 2910Australian Infantry, A.I.F.23/10/1917
Private Arthur William Hewitt 2154Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/01/1917
Gunner George Alfred Hibbens 3720Australian Field Artillery19/06/1916
Private William Herbert Hicks 1596Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/12/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Walter Hitchens 2699Australian Cyclist Corps20/05/1918
Private Arthur Holding 3359Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/08/1916
Private Frank Bishop Holland 1939Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/08/1916
Private William Vincent Holland 2840Australian Machine Gun Corps30/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private James Edward Hood 5015Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/03/1917
Private John Henry Hooper 3761Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/06/1917
Private Donald Reginald How 16475Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Malcolm Hugall 3366Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/03/1917
Private Leslie Clarence Roy G. Hughes 2377Australian Infantry, A.I.F.06/09/1916
Sapper Frederick John Hutchinson 1026Australian Railway Corps27/02/1919
Private Kenneth David Hyam 2158Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/08/1916
Gunner Ernest Alfred Irwin 5724Australian Field Artillery01/08/1917
Private Frederick James Jackson 1930Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/06/1917 (aged 34)
Gunner Robert James Jackson 9926Australian Field Artillery29/07/1916
Private Daniel James 2579ALIAS06/10/1917
Private James 109ALIAS09/11/1918
Private James Johansen 3818Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Francis William Johnson 6818Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/09/1917
Private William James Johnson 3827Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/07/1916 (aged 49)
Corporal David Lawrence Johnston 812Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/10/1917
Gunner Francis Michael Jones 18485Australian Field Artillery19/10/1917
Private John Robert Jones 5353Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/12/1916
Gunner Leslie Manson Juster 20810Australian Field Artillery16/07/1917
Private Gordon Claude Keane 5711Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/06/1918
Private Durban Macdonald Keary 7500Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/11/1918
Private Michael John Keenan 2713Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/09/1916
Private Edward Kelly 219ALIAS10/03/1917
Private Thomas Francis Kelly 371Australian Machine Gun Corps22/10/1917
Private Herbert Edward Kendall 3029Australian Infantry, A.I.F.30/09/1917
Lance Corporal Alexander Kennedy 570Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/12/1916
Second Lieutenant Claude Kennett Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Hugh Kenrick 3419Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Charles Kerr 2593Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/10/1917
Private George Joseph Kershaw 1947Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/03/1917
Private Charles Bernard King 7000Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/10/1917
Private George Andrew King 1950Australian Infantry, A.I.F.28/11/1917
Private Richard Victor Kurtzmann 920Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/10/1917
Private John Laird 5739Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/03/1917
Private Bernard Valentine Lane 6838Australian Infantry, A.I.F.17/05/1917
Private John Langdon 6347Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/09/1917
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Canadian Infantry692
German Army646
Royal Field Artillery587
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.359
Royal Engineers297
Royal Garrison Artillery267
Northumberland Fusiliers257
Royal Fusiliers245
Machine Gun Corps227
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)202
Gordon Highlanders199
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)189
Royal Scots178
Seaforth Highlanders162
Middlesex Regiment155
Durham Light Infantry155
Royal Army Medical Corps140
King's Royal Rifle Corps136
Manchester Regiment135
Army Service Corps132
Rifle Brigade128
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)127
South Staffordshire Regiment126
Lincolnshire Regiment124
London Regiment122
Lancashire Fusiliers117
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry116
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)113
York and Lancaster Regiment108
Royal Welsh Fusiliers104
Highland Light Infantry102
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)98
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders96
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)94
Border Regiment93
East Yorkshire Regiment92
Essex Regiment90
Yorkshire Regiment90
Royal Warwickshire Regiment87
Worcestershire Regiment85
Hampshire Regiment83
Cheshire Regiment81
Suffolk Regiment81
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment79
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)78
Canadian Army Medical Corps73
Royal Berkshire Regiment71
King's Shropshire Light Infantry71
Grenadier Guards70
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry69
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)68
South Lancashire Regiment66
Bedfordshire Regiment64
Royal Sussex Regiment62
Gloucestershire Regiment62
Cameron Highlanders61
Canadian Engineers61
King's Own Scottish Borderers60
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)59
Devonshire Regiment59
East Lancashire Regiment58
New Zealand Rifle Brigade56
Leicestershire Regiment55
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)54
Somerset Light Infantry52
Royal Scots Fusiliers52
Royal Army Service Corps52
South African Infantry51
1st Life Guards51
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.50
East Surrey Regiment49
Norfolk Regiment48
Canadian Field Artillery48
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)47
South Wales Borderers47
Canadian Machine Gun Corps46
North Staffordshire Regiment46
ALIAS46
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.43
Welsh Regiment42
Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.42
Royal Dublin Fusiliers39
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry38
Coldstream Guards38
Irish Guards36
Australian Field Artillery36
Wiltshire Regiment35
Honourable Artillery Company34
Scots Guards33
Dorsetshire Regiment33
Northamptonshire Regiment33
Royal Irish Rifles32
Royal Marine Light Infantry32
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.28
British West Indies Regiment28
London Regiment (London Scottish)28
Tank Corps26
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)22
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers21
New Zealand Field Artillery20
1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion20
London Regiment (The Rangers)19
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)19
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)18
Australian Engineers17
Leinster Regiment17
Australian Machine Gun Corps17
Royal Irish Fusiliers16
Royal Horse Artillery16
Canadian Railway Troops16
Royal Irish Regiment15
2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion15
Canadian Garrison Artillery15
Monmouthshire Regiment15
Welsh Guards15
5th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion15
4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion14
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.14
Newfoundland Regiment14
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)14
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)13
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)13
Canadian Forestry Corps13
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)13
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.13
Army Veterinary Corps13
Royal Munster Fusiliers12
Canadian Army Service Corps12
Household Battalion12
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.12
Australian Tunnelling Corps11
Canadian Labour Corps11
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry10
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)10
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)10
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)10
Canadian Pioneers10
Army Cyclist Corps9
Australian Army Medical Corps9
Indian Royal Artillery9
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.9
Labour Corps9
South African Native Labour Corps9
Royal Marines8
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.7
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)7
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)7
Cambridgeshire Regiment7
Australian Pioneers7
New Zealand Engineers6
Syce Corps6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.6
Royal Canadian Regiment6
Army Ordnance Corps6
Military Police Corps6
Royal Air Force5
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)5
Indian Labour Corps5
Hertfordshire Regiment5
Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps5
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)5
Canadian Infantry Works Battalion5
11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars5
New Zealand Maori (Pioneer) Battalion5
Canadian Light Horse4
Royal Newfoundland Regiment4
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars4
Royal Horse Guards4
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers4
Canadian Army Nursing Service4
Royal Army Veterinary Corps4
1st (Royal) Dragoons4
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)4
South African Heavy Artillery4
Mercantile Marine4
New Zealand Machine Gun Corps4
Army Service Corps (Canteens)4
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers4
Machine Gun Guards3
Non Combatant Corps3
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars3
Connaught Rangers3
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars3
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)3
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)3
Young Men's Christian Association3
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Aircraft Supply Depot3
Canadian Overseas Railway Construction Corps3
3rd (King's Own) Hussars3
Training Reserve3
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)3
Royal Canadian Horse Artillery3
German Navy3
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service3
Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport3
Royal Air Force, 12th Sqdn.2
Special List2
Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery2
Canadian Corps Cavalry Regiment2
Royal Flying Corps, 48th Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, H.Q.2
Royal Army Ordnance Corps2
Northamptonshire Yeomanry2
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.2
Canadian Ordnance Corps2
Belgian Civilian2
20th Hussars2
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)2
Guards Machine Gun Regiment2
New Zealand Machine Gun Battalion2
1st King Edward's Horse2
Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Canadians)2
Royal Flying Corps, 32nd Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, 27th Sqdn.2
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars2
Voluntary Aid Detachment2
Royal Marine Artillery2
Royal Canadian Dragoons2
2nd Life Guards2
Australian Army Service Corps2
Canadian Army Dental Corps2
St. John's Ambulance Brigade1
Royal Flying Corps, 25th Sqdn.1
Canadian Mounted Rifles1
Royal Air Force, 5th Sqdn.1
Indian Army1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aircraft Stores Depot1
Australian Railway Corps1
7th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot1
Australian Flying Corps1
Chinese Labour Corps1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Balloon Wing1
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)1
New Zealand Cyclist Battalion1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.1
Canadian Army Gymnastic Staff1
Staffordshire Yeomanry1
Canadian Light Trench Mortar Battery1
Royal Flying Corps, 27th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 19th Balloon Coy.1
Royal Air Force, 64th Sqdn.1
Australian Trench Mortar Battery1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 2 Aircraft Supply Depot1
Belgian Army1
Royal Navy, HMS Eden1
Canadian Corps Cyclist Battalion1
West India Regiment1
East Riding Yeomanry1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Reserve Lorry Park1
Royal Air Force, No. 12 Wing1
Northumberland Hussars1
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)1
Sussex Yeomanry1
North Irish Horse1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Depot1
14th (King's) Hussars1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aerial Group1
Royal Air Force, 7th Bde.1
Royal Flying Corps, No.1 Aircraft Depot1
Army Chaplains' Department1
Scottish Churches Huts1
Canadian Corps Gas Services1
Fort Garry Horse1
Otago Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Sqdn., attd. No. 1 Aerial Range1
German Air Force1
13th Hussars1
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars1
Royal Navy1
Royal Flying Corps, 32nd Sqdn1
Royal Air Force, 25th Sqdn.1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
Royal Air Force, 8th Sqdn.1
City of London Yeomanry (Rough Riders)1
Lincolnshire Yeomanry1
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)1
Royal Flying Corps, No.2 Aircraft Depot1
Bermuda Garrison Artillery1
Canadian Infantry Base Depot1
Royal Flying Corps, 101st Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 3rd. Sqdn1
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers1
Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Tent Depot,1
Warwickshire Yeomanry1
Canadian Army Veterinary Corps1
Royal Air Force, 8th Squadron1
Lovat Scouts1
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army1
South African Medical Corps1
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards1
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 11th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 43rd Kite Balloon Sect.1
8th Gurkha Rifles1
Royal Flying Corps, Aerial Musketry Range1
Canadian Artillery1
Royal Air Force, No.12 Wing, H.Q.1
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Sqdn.1
3rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Aircraft Depot, H.Q.1
Royal Air Force, 98th Sqdn.1
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)1
Canadian Army Chaplains Department1
Royal Flying Corps, 16th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 12th Kite Balloon Sect.1
General Staff1
Royal Air Force, 56th Sqdn.1
Huntingdon Cyclist Battalion1
Royal Flying Corps, No. 1 Aircraft Depot1
Australian Cyclist Corps1
Canadian Corps1
Royal Air Force, No.2 Aircraft Supply Depot1
Territorial Force Nursing Service1
New Zealand Pioneer Battalion1
Wellington Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.1
Royal Flying Corps, 41st Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 32nd Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, Aero Service Unit1
New Zealand Chaplains' Department1
Leicestershire Yeomanry1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. M.G. Coy. R.N. Div.1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 12 May 1915120
Friday 14 May 1915110
Friday 21 May 1915100
Monday 24 May 1915340
Tuesday 25 May 1915110
Thursday 27 May 1915110
Friday 28 May 1915110
Saturday 29 May 1915340
Tuesday 1 June 1915110
Saturday 5 June 1915220
Sunday 6 June 1915330
Tuesday 8 June 1915220
Wednesday 9 June 1915341
Thursday 10 June 1915110
Saturday 12 June 1915111
Tuesday 15 June 1915200
Wednesday 16 June 1915254
Thursday 17 June 1915220
Friday 18 June 1915110
Saturday 19 June 1915220
Sunday 20 June 1915110
Monday 21 June 1915110
Tuesday 22 June 1915440
Thursday 24 June 1915340
Friday 25 June 1915330
Saturday 26 June 1915220
Monday 28 June 1915110
Tuesday 29 June 1915110
Saturday 3 July 1915220
Sunday 4 July 1915110
Monday 5 July 1915220
Tuesday 6 July 1915210
Wednesday 7 July 1915220
Thursday 8 July 1915230
Friday 9 July 1915780
Saturday 10 July 1915550
Sunday 11 July 1915220
Monday 12 July 1915320
Tuesday 13 July 1915220
Wednesday 14 July 1915111
Thursday 15 July 1915330
Friday 16 July 1915340
Saturday 17 July 1915440
Sunday 18 July 1915220
Monday 19 July 1915340
Tuesday 20 July 1915110
Wednesday 21 July 1915110
Thursday 22 July 1915110
Friday 23 July 1915221
Saturday 24 July 1915222
Sunday 25 July 1915110
Monday 26 July 1915110
Wednesday 28 July 1915440
Thursday 29 July 1915541
Friday 30 July 1915100
Saturday 31 July 1915110
Sunday 1 August 1915340
Monday 2 August 19158100
Tuesday 3 August 1915792
Wednesday 4 August 19158100
Thursday 5 August 1915310
Friday 6 August 1915330
Saturday 7 August 1915471
Sunday 8 August 1915343
Monday 9 August 1915560
Tuesday 10 August 1915220
Wednesday 11 August 1915450
Thursday 12 August 1915220
Friday 13 August 1915870
Saturday 14 August 1915540
Sunday 15 August 1915450
Monday 16 August 1915660
Tuesday 17 August 1915211
Wednesday 18 August 1915330
Thursday 19 August 1915110
Friday 20 August 1915430
Sunday 22 August 1915430
Monday 23 August 1915330
Tuesday 24 August 1915452
Wednesday 25 August 1915210
Thursday 26 August 1915320
Friday 27 August 1915230
Saturday 28 August 1915760
Sunday 29 August 1915120
Monday 30 August 1915110
Tuesday 31 August 1915530
Wednesday 1 September 1915442
Thursday 2 September 1915110
Friday 3 September 1915230
Saturday 4 September 1915340
Monday 6 September 1915220
Tuesday 7 September 1915330
Thursday 9 September 1915340
Friday 10 September 1915221
Saturday 11 September 1915330
Sunday 12 September 1915441
Monday 13 September 1915100
Tuesday 14 September 1915300
Thursday 16 September 1915110
Friday 17 September 1915240
Saturday 18 September 1915331
Sunday 19 September 1915330
Monday 20 September 1915670
Tuesday 21 September 1915230
Wednesday 22 September 1915230
Thursday 23 September 1915230
Friday 24 September 1915120
Saturday 25 September 1915330
Sunday 26 September 1915240
Monday 27 September 1915440
Tuesday 28 September 191513181
Wednesday 29 September 191517210
Thursday 30 September 191523252
Friday 1 October 191515173
Saturday 2 October 191515194
Sunday 3 October 19151090
Monday 4 October 191510100
Tuesday 5 October 191511102
Wednesday 6 October 191510120
Thursday 7 October 1915680
Friday 8 October 191510100
Saturday 9 October 1915220
Sunday 10 October 1915780
Monday 11 October 1915671
Tuesday 12 October 1915210
Wednesday 13 October 1915451
Thursday 14 October 1915230
Friday 15 October 1915452
Saturday 16 October 1915660
Sunday 17 October 1915580
Monday 18 October 1915330
Tuesday 19 October 1915430
Wednesday 20 October 1915240
Friday 22 October 1915340
Saturday 23 October 1915110
Sunday 24 October 1915221
Monday 25 October 1915230
Tuesday 26 October 1915671
Wednesday 27 October 1915242
Thursday 28 October 1915560
Saturday 30 October 1915240
Sunday 31 October 1915230
Monday 1 November 1915110
Tuesday 2 November 1915231
Wednesday 3 November 1915630
Thursday 4 November 1915211
Friday 5 November 1915340
Saturday 6 November 1915120
Sunday 7 November 1915450
Monday 8 November 1915240
Tuesday 9 November 1915230
Wednesday 10 November 1915330
Thursday 11 November 1915440
Friday 12 November 1915570
Saturday 13 November 1915450
Sunday 14 November 1915331
Monday 15 November 1915110
Tuesday 16 November 1915330
Wednesday 17 November 1915110
Thursday 18 November 1915332
Friday 19 November 1915890
Saturday 20 November 1915210
Sunday 21 November 1915330
Monday 22 November 1915111
Tuesday 23 November 1915660
Wednesday 24 November 1915210
Thursday 25 November 1915110
Friday 26 November 1915200
Monday 29 November 1915321
Tuesday 30 November 1915770
Wednesday 1 December 1915220
Thursday 2 December 1915431
Saturday 4 December 1915770
Sunday 5 December 1915341
Monday 6 December 1915320
Tuesday 7 December 1915120
Thursday 9 December 1915230
Friday 10 December 1915110
Sunday 12 December 1915210
Tuesday 14 December 1915110
Wednesday 15 December 1915230
Thursday 16 December 1915210
Friday 17 December 1915110
Saturday 18 December 1915340
Sunday 19 December 1915110
Monday 20 December 1915440
Tuesday 21 December 1915430
Wednesday 22 December 1915640
Thursday 23 December 1915110
Friday 24 December 1915450
Saturday 25 December 1915342
Sunday 26 December 1915560
Tuesday 28 December 1915672
Wednesday 29 December 1915110
Thursday 30 December 1915111
Friday 31 December 1915682
Saturday 1 January 1916560
Sunday 2 January 1916220
Monday 3 January 1916210
Tuesday 4 January 1916341
Wednesday 5 January 1916440
Thursday 6 January 1916110
Friday 7 January 1916330
Sunday 9 January 1916240
Monday 10 January 1916232
Tuesday 11 January 1916110
Wednesday 12 January 1916120
Thursday 13 January 1916120
Friday 14 January 1916110
Sunday 16 January 1916220
Monday 17 January 1916110
Tuesday 18 January 1916220
Wednesday 19 January 1916110
Friday 21 January 1916120
Saturday 22 January 1916230
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916220
Wednesday 26 January 1916342
Thursday 27 January 1916230
Friday 28 January 1916431
Saturday 29 January 1916210
Sunday 30 January 1916231
Monday 31 January 1916110
Wednesday 2 February 1916220
Thursday 3 February 1916220
Friday 4 February 1916110
Saturday 5 February 1916100
Sunday 6 February 1916110
Monday 7 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916120
Thursday 10 February 1916110
Friday 11 February 1916330
Saturday 12 February 1916110
Sunday 13 February 1916340
Monday 14 February 1916120
Tuesday 15 February 1916111
Wednesday 16 February 1916570
Thursday 17 February 1916330
Friday 18 February 1916320
Saturday 19 February 1916230
Sunday 20 February 1916220
Monday 21 February 1916460
Tuesday 22 February 1916561
Wednesday 23 February 1916221
Thursday 24 February 1916120
Friday 25 February 1916220
Saturday 26 February 1916221
Monday 28 February 1916440
Tuesday 29 February 1916340
Wednesday 1 March 1916100
Thursday 2 March 1916340
Friday 3 March 1916221
Saturday 4 March 1916440
Sunday 5 March 1916440
Monday 6 March 1916430
Tuesday 7 March 1916242
Wednesday 8 March 1916340
Thursday 9 March 1916100
Friday 10 March 1916230
Saturday 11 March 1916342
Sunday 12 March 1916330
Monday 13 March 1916330
Tuesday 14 March 1916450
Wednesday 15 March 1916350
Thursday 16 March 1916330
Friday 17 March 1916220
Saturday 18 March 1916220
Sunday 19 March 1916540
Monday 20 March 1916120
Tuesday 21 March 1916210
Wednesday 22 March 1916110
Thursday 23 March 1916670
Friday 24 March 1916762
Sunday 26 March 1916541
Monday 27 March 1916451
Tuesday 28 March 1916560
Wednesday 29 March 1916210
Thursday 30 March 1916331
Friday 31 March 1916450
Saturday 1 April 1916330
Sunday 2 April 1916572
Monday 3 April 1916230
Tuesday 4 April 1916560
Wednesday 5 April 1916100
Thursday 6 April 1916671
Friday 7 April 1916420
Saturday 8 April 1916670
Sunday 9 April 1916760
Monday 10 April 1916320
Tuesday 11 April 1916320
Wednesday 12 April 1916551
Thursday 13 April 1916582
Friday 14 April 1916220
Saturday 15 April 1916550
Sunday 16 April 1916562
Monday 17 April 1916570
Tuesday 18 April 1916230
Wednesday 19 April 1916220
Thursday 20 April 1916130
Friday 21 April 1916221
Saturday 22 April 1916551
Sunday 23 April 1916220
Monday 24 April 1916120
Tuesday 25 April 1916340
Wednesday 26 April 1916330
Thursday 27 April 1916341
Friday 28 April 1916671
Saturday 29 April 1916450
Sunday 30 April 1916330
Monday 1 May 1916244
Tuesday 2 May 1916321
Wednesday 3 May 1916120
Thursday 4 May 1916460
Friday 5 May 1916540
Saturday 6 May 1916680
Sunday 7 May 1916320
Monday 8 May 1916430
Tuesday 9 May 1916211
Wednesday 10 May 1916110
Thursday 11 May 1916231
Friday 12 May 1916440
Saturday 13 May 1916332
Sunday 14 May 1916880
Monday 15 May 1916100
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Wednesday 17 May 1916110
Thursday 18 May 1916220
Friday 19 May 1916110
Saturday 20 May 1916450
Sunday 21 May 1916210
Monday 22 May 1916540
Tuesday 23 May 1916110
Wednesday 24 May 1916550
Thursday 25 May 1916450
Saturday 27 May 1916220
Sunday 28 May 1916330
Monday 29 May 1916351
Tuesday 30 May 1916560
Thursday 1 June 1916460
Friday 2 June 1916441
Saturday 3 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916340
Monday 5 June 1916660
Tuesday 6 June 1916320
Wednesday 7 June 1916540
Thursday 8 June 1916762
Friday 9 June 1916570
Saturday 10 June 1916662
Sunday 11 June 1916230
Monday 12 June 1916460
Tuesday 13 June 1916230
Wednesday 14 June 1916460
Thursday 15 June 1916440
Friday 16 June 1916110
Saturday 17 June 1916330
Sunday 18 June 1916221
Monday 19 June 1916672
Tuesday 20 June 1916220
Wednesday 21 June 1916110
Thursday 22 June 1916650
Saturday 24 June 1916120
Sunday 25 June 1916210
Tuesday 27 June 1916343
Thursday 29 June 1916221
Friday 30 June 1916110
Saturday 1 July 1916221
Sunday 2 July 1916110
Monday 3 July 1916760
Tuesday 4 July 1916440
Wednesday 5 July 191614120
Thursday 6 July 191613100
Friday 7 July 191619163
Saturday 8 July 191614142
Sunday 9 July 191622202
Monday 10 July 191618214
Tuesday 11 July 191613121
Wednesday 12 July 1916981
Thursday 13 July 191613165
Friday 14 July 1916890
Saturday 15 July 1916572
Sunday 16 July 191616183
Monday 17 July 191613130
Tuesday 18 July 191615131
Wednesday 19 July 191622246
Thursday 20 July 1916962
Friday 21 July 191614170
Saturday 22 July 191613120
Sunday 23 July 1916970
Monday 24 July 191613110
Tuesday 25 July 19168102
Wednesday 26 July 191611130
Thursday 27 July 191611114
Friday 28 July 191613150
Saturday 29 July 191611121
Sunday 30 July 19168100
Monday 31 July 191611120
Tuesday 1 August 191613150
Wednesday 2 August 1916440
Thursday 3 August 1916450
Friday 4 August 191611150
Saturday 5 August 1916461
Sunday 6 August 191611132
Monday 7 August 1916330
Tuesday 8 August 19169100
Wednesday 9 August 191613133
Thursday 10 August 191610122
Friday 11 August 19168100
Saturday 12 August 191611140
Sunday 13 August 1916340
Monday 14 August 191610121
Tuesday 15 August 1916440
Wednesday 16 August 1916770
Thursday 17 August 19169103
Friday 18 August 1916330
Saturday 19 August 1916760
Sunday 20 August 19169100
Monday 21 August 1916450
Tuesday 22 August 1916680
Wednesday 23 August 1916881
Thursday 24 August 19169101
Friday 25 August 191612131
Saturday 26 August 1916330
Sunday 27 August 1916670
Monday 28 August 1916660
Tuesday 29 August 1916680
Wednesday 30 August 1916440
Thursday 31 August 1916450
Friday 1 September 1916451
Saturday 2 September 1916672
Sunday 3 September 191611131
Monday 4 September 1916790
Tuesday 5 September 191616175
Wednesday 6 September 191612162
Thursday 7 September 1916890
Friday 8 September 1916780
Saturday 9 September 1916781
Sunday 10 September 1916330
Monday 11 September 191611111
Tuesday 12 September 1916440
Wednesday 13 September 19168100
Thursday 14 September 191610100
Friday 15 September 1916550
Saturday 16 September 191612112
Sunday 17 September 191614170
Monday 18 September 191622222
Tuesday 19 September 191631321
Wednesday 20 September 19161080
Thursday 21 September 191627260
Friday 22 September 191630335
Saturday 23 September 191626263
Sunday 24 September 191627280
Monday 25 September 191621232
Tuesday 26 September 191626262
Wednesday 27 September 191625304
Thursday 28 September 191630302
Friday 29 September 191624231
Saturday 30 September 191620200
Sunday 1 October 191622162
Monday 2 October 191623232
Tuesday 3 October 191616150
Wednesday 4 October 191617152
Thursday 5 October 191617131
Friday 6 October 191617160
Saturday 7 October 191617171
Sunday 8 October 191618193
Monday 9 October 1916750
Tuesday 10 October 191619264
Wednesday 11 October 191617171
Thursday 12 October 191617172
Friday 13 October 191615205
Saturday 14 October 191624251
Sunday 15 October 191623224
Monday 16 October 191611120
Tuesday 17 October 1916671
Wednesday 18 October 191619192
Thursday 19 October 191616181
Friday 20 October 19168100
Saturday 21 October 1916991
Sunday 22 October 191616190
Monday 23 October 191614123
Tuesday 24 October 19169101
Wednesday 25 October 191614161
Thursday 26 October 191614151
Friday 27 October 191613150
Saturday 28 October 191612152
Sunday 29 October 191611100
Monday 30 October 191619202
Tuesday 31 October 191612122
Wednesday 1 November 19169101
Thursday 2 November 1916660
Friday 3 November 1916671
Saturday 4 November 1916670
Sunday 5 November 1916970
Monday 6 November 19167100
Tuesday 7 November 1916640
Wednesday 8 November 1916770
Thursday 9 November 1916990
Friday 10 November 1916683
Saturday 11 November 1916350
Sunday 12 November 1916791
Monday 13 November 19168111
Tuesday 14 November 1916670
Wednesday 15 November 19161090
Thursday 16 November 191614170
Friday 17 November 191613140
Saturday 18 November 191611110
Sunday 19 November 191611122
Monday 20 November 191617260
Tuesday 21 November 191615192
Wednesday 22 November 1916790
Thursday 23 November 191611131
Friday 24 November 191617161
Saturday 25 November 191610111
Sunday 26 November 19169133
Monday 27 November 1916560
Tuesday 28 November 1916893
Wednesday 29 November 1916770
Thursday 30 November 1916331
Friday 1 December 1916460
Saturday 2 December 1916551
Sunday 3 December 19169101
Monday 4 December 191612140
Tuesday 5 December 1916890
Wednesday 6 December 1916660
Thursday 7 December 1916450
Friday 8 December 1916890
Saturday 9 December 191611131
Sunday 10 December 19167100
Monday 11 December 19168101
Tuesday 12 December 1916561
Wednesday 13 December 19169100
Thursday 14 December 1916330
Friday 15 December 1916350
Saturday 16 December 1916540
Sunday 17 December 19169100
Monday 18 December 1916452
Tuesday 19 December 1916890
Wednesday 20 December 19168101
Thursday 21 December 1916561
Friday 22 December 1916461
Saturday 23 December 1916550
Sunday 24 December 1916320
Monday 25 December 19167110
Tuesday 26 December 1916993
Wednesday 27 December 1916450
Thursday 28 December 1916310
Friday 29 December 1916221
Saturday 30 December 1916560
Sunday 31 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 1917551
Tuesday 2 January 1917450
Wednesday 3 January 1917220
Thursday 4 January 1917573
Friday 5 January 1917120
Saturday 6 January 1917110
Sunday 7 January 1917560
Monday 8 January 1917551
Tuesday 9 January 1917330
Wednesday 10 January 1917560
Thursday 11 January 1917780
Friday 12 January 1917451
Saturday 13 January 1917692
Sunday 14 January 1917320
Monday 15 January 1917330
Tuesday 16 January 1917781
Wednesday 17 January 1917540
Thursday 18 January 1917560
Friday 19 January 1917451
Saturday 20 January 1917350
Sunday 21 January 1917661
Monday 22 January 1917550
Tuesday 23 January 1917120
Wednesday 24 January 1917330
Thursday 25 January 1917442
Friday 26 January 1917210
Saturday 27 January 1917320
Sunday 28 January 1917220
Monday 29 January 1917551
Tuesday 30 January 1917460
Wednesday 31 January 1917460
Thursday 1 February 1917660
Friday 2 February 1917650
Saturday 3 February 1917761
Sunday 4 February 19179121
Monday 5 February 1917660
Tuesday 6 February 1917890
Wednesday 7 February 1917231
Thursday 8 February 1917210
Friday 9 February 1917450
Saturday 10 February 1917460
Sunday 11 February 1917582
Monday 12 February 1917440
Tuesday 13 February 1917330
Wednesday 14 February 191710120
Thursday 15 February 1917540
Friday 16 February 191712131
Saturday 17 February 191710130
Sunday 18 February 191712160
Monday 19 February 1917560
Tuesday 20 February 1917330
Wednesday 21 February 1917570
Thursday 22 February 19177122
Friday 23 February 19179110
Saturday 24 February 1917560
Sunday 25 February 1917221
Monday 26 February 1917690
Tuesday 27 February 1917331
Wednesday 28 February 1917530
Thursday 1 March 191710120
Friday 2 March 1917770
Saturday 3 March 19178100
Sunday 4 March 1917681
Monday 5 March 191711142
Tuesday 6 March 1917994
Wednesday 7 March 19171090
Thursday 8 March 1917440
Friday 9 March 1917570
Saturday 10 March 1917680
Sunday 11 March 1917760
Monday 12 March 1917780
Tuesday 13 March 1917671
Wednesday 14 March 1917470
Thursday 15 March 1917651
Friday 16 March 1917340
Saturday 17 March 1917232
Sunday 18 March 1917331
Monday 19 March 1917341
Tuesday 20 March 1917221
Wednesday 21 March 1917780
Thursday 22 March 1917320
Friday 23 March 1917890
Saturday 24 March 19179140
Sunday 25 March 1917670
Monday 26 March 1917560
Tuesday 27 March 1917670
Wednesday 28 March 1917560
Thursday 29 March 19178100
Friday 30 March 1917432
Saturday 31 March 19178101
Sunday 1 April 1917570
Monday 2 April 19179101
Tuesday 3 April 19177102
Wednesday 4 April 191710101
Thursday 5 April 1917870
Friday 6 April 1917670
Saturday 7 April 19171090
Sunday 8 April 1917550
Monday 9 April 1917450
Tuesday 10 April 191713164
Wednesday 11 April 191731363
Thursday 12 April 191738460
Friday 13 April 191735404
Saturday 14 April 191742455
Sunday 15 April 191745496
Monday 16 April 191745461
Tuesday 17 April 191741410
Wednesday 18 April 191741451
Thursday 19 April 191742428
Friday 20 April 191743462
Saturday 21 April 191727302
Sunday 22 April 191725252
Monday 23 April 191737444
Tuesday 24 April 191724264
Wednesday 25 April 191744463
Thursday 26 April 191747511
Friday 27 April 191734373
Saturday 28 April 191741454
Sunday 29 April 191758596
Monday 30 April 191745472
Tuesday 1 May 191734371
Wednesday 2 May 191736392
Thursday 3 May 191738434
Friday 4 May 191738460
Saturday 5 May 191744505
Sunday 6 May 191726302
Monday 7 May 191742507
Tuesday 8 May 191725303
Wednesday 9 May 191751615
Thursday 10 May 191724221
Friday 11 May 191739445
Saturday 12 May 191729303
Sunday 13 May 191721195
Monday 14 May 191719222
Tuesday 15 May 191722250
Wednesday 16 May 191712130
Thursday 17 May 191721280
Friday 18 May 191722220
Saturday 19 May 191721181
Sunday 20 May 191726323
Monday 21 May 191718191
Tuesday 22 May 191715181
Wednesday 23 May 1917990
Thursday 24 May 1917870
Friday 25 May 191713120
Saturday 26 May 191719304
Sunday 27 May 1917580
Monday 28 May 191713110
Tuesday 29 May 191713140
Wednesday 30 May 19177101
Thursday 31 May 1917860
Friday 1 June 1917771
Saturday 2 June 1917570
Sunday 3 June 1917670
Monday 4 June 191710123
Tuesday 5 June 1917770
Wednesday 6 June 19179111
Thursday 7 June 1917791
Friday 8 June 191714170
Saturday 9 June 191717192
Sunday 10 June 1917991
Monday 11 June 19179140
Tuesday 12 June 191712134
Wednesday 13 June 19179111
Thursday 14 June 191713144
Friday 15 June 19179111
Saturday 16 June 191717140
Sunday 17 June 19178103
Monday 18 June 1917780
Tuesday 19 June 191712120
Wednesday 20 June 1917341
Thursday 21 June 1917440
Friday 22 June 1917340
Saturday 23 June 19178110
Sunday 24 June 1917460
Monday 25 June 1917780
Tuesday 26 June 191710112
Wednesday 27 June 1917761
Thursday 28 June 1917760
Friday 29 June 1917450
Saturday 30 June 1917450
Sunday 1 July 1917220
Monday 2 July 1917790
Tuesday 3 July 1917560
Wednesday 4 July 1917450
Thursday 5 July 1917320
Friday 6 July 1917462
Saturday 7 July 1917340
Sunday 8 July 1917430
Tuesday 10 July 1917661
Wednesday 11 July 1917540
Thursday 12 July 1917331
Friday 13 July 1917430
Saturday 14 July 1917120
Sunday 15 July 1917221
Monday 16 July 1917550
Tuesday 17 July 1917673
Wednesday 18 July 1917551
Thursday 19 July 1917220
Friday 20 July 1917550
Saturday 21 July 1917220
Sunday 22 July 1917450
Monday 23 July 1917332
Tuesday 24 July 1917330
Wednesday 25 July 1917242
Thursday 26 July 1917340
Friday 27 July 1917670
Saturday 28 July 1917460
Sunday 29 July 1917461
Monday 30 July 1917440
Tuesday 31 July 1917220
Wednesday 1 August 191710102
Thursday 2 August 191712111
Friday 3 August 191714113
Saturday 4 August 191724240
Sunday 5 August 191719211
Monday 6 August 191712122
Tuesday 7 August 191716150
Wednesday 8 August 191717182
Thursday 9 August 191713141
Friday 10 August 1917870
Saturday 11 August 191713140
Sunday 12 August 191715160
Monday 13 August 19171190
Tuesday 14 August 1917890
Wednesday 15 August 191714170
Thursday 16 August 191712101
Friday 17 August 19179100
Saturday 18 August 1917870
Sunday 19 August 191710111
Monday 20 August 1917771
Tuesday 21 August 191712110
Wednesday 22 August 191714170
Thursday 23 August 191714150
Friday 24 August 1917561
Saturday 25 August 1917730
Sunday 26 August 191717171
Monday 27 August 191711123
Tuesday 28 August 19178101
Wednesday 29 August 191716150
Thursday 30 August 19171190
Friday 31 August 1917760
Saturday 1 September 1917780
Sunday 2 September 1917551
Monday 3 September 191713131
Tuesday 4 September 191710113
Wednesday 5 September 1917561
Thursday 6 September 1917780
Friday 7 September 1917330
Saturday 8 September 1917682
Sunday 9 September 1917780
Monday 10 September 1917690
Tuesday 11 September 1917440
Wednesday 12 September 1917680
Thursday 13 September 1917790
Friday 14 September 1917772
Saturday 15 September 1917780
Sunday 16 September 19177103
Monday 17 September 1917350
Tuesday 18 September 1917781
Wednesday 19 September 19178112
Thursday 20 September 1917561
Friday 21 September 1917540
Saturday 22 September 1917880
Sunday 23 September 191710100
Monday 24 September 191710111
Tuesday 25 September 1917660
Wednesday 26 September 1917983
Thursday 27 September 1917860
Friday 28 September 191713121
Saturday 29 September 191712122
Sunday 30 September 191714132
Monday 1 October 191714160
Tuesday 2 October 1917770
Wednesday 3 October 191716180
Thursday 4 October 191715172
Friday 5 October 191712161
Saturday 6 October 1917860
Sunday 7 October 191716180
Monday 8 October 191720192
Tuesday 9 October 191719232
Wednesday 10 October 191721271
Thursday 11 October 191716170
Friday 12 October 191717230
Saturday 13 October 191711132
Sunday 14 October 191710110
Monday 15 October 191719250
Tuesday 16 October 191712132
Wednesday 17 October 191711130
Thursday 18 October 191718223
Friday 19 October 191715161
Saturday 20 October 191714180
Sunday 21 October 191718211
Monday 22 October 191715170
Tuesday 23 October 191713140
Wednesday 24 October 191710180
Thursday 25 October 191714161
Friday 26 October 191713153
Saturday 27 October 191714153
Sunday 28 October 1917691
Monday 29 October 19171190
Tuesday 30 October 191725251
Wednesday 31 October 1917991
Thursday 1 November 191714164
Friday 2 November 191712151
Saturday 3 November 19179112
Sunday 4 November 191717200
Monday 5 November 191723241
Tuesday 6 November 191713140
Wednesday 7 November 1917981
Thursday 8 November 19178111
Friday 9 November 19179101
Saturday 10 November 191712154
Sunday 11 November 191714131
Monday 12 November 19179111
Tuesday 13 November 1917760
Wednesday 14 November 1917350
Thursday 15 November 1917891
Friday 16 November 1917890
Saturday 17 November 191710121
Sunday 18 November 1917691
Monday 19 November 191713132
Tuesday 20 November 191712120
Wednesday 21 November 19179102
Thursday 22 November 19179131
Friday 23 November 1917681
Saturday 24 November 191717185
Sunday 25 November 1917771
Monday 26 November 19179102
Tuesday 27 November 1917770
Wednesday 28 November 1917771
Thursday 29 November 1917120
Friday 30 November 19179110
Saturday 1 December 191712112
Sunday 2 December 19171091
Monday 3 December 191720250
Tuesday 4 December 191721201
Wednesday 5 December 191719281
Thursday 6 December 191720211
Friday 7 December 191712120
Saturday 8 December 191720251
Sunday 9 December 191720253
Monday 10 December 191710100
Tuesday 11 December 191718212
Wednesday 12 December 1917450
Thursday 13 December 191710142
Friday 14 December 19178111
Saturday 15 December 19179111
Sunday 16 December 1917450
Monday 17 December 1917640
Tuesday 18 December 19179100
Wednesday 19 December 1917441
Thursday 20 December 1917671
Friday 21 December 1917740
Saturday 22 December 1917783
Sunday 23 December 1917680
Monday 24 December 1917330
Tuesday 25 December 1917672
Wednesday 26 December 1917430
Thursday 27 December 19177102
Friday 28 December 1917550
Saturday 29 December 1917462
Sunday 30 December 1917550
Monday 31 December 1917320
Tuesday 1 January 1918760
Wednesday 2 January 1918110
Thursday 3 January 1918440
Friday 4 January 1918342
Saturday 5 January 1918100
Sunday 6 January 1918110
Monday 7 January 1918342
Tuesday 8 January 1918100
Wednesday 9 January 1918662
Friday 11 January 1918570
Saturday 12 January 1918210
Tuesday 15 January 1918330
Wednesday 16 January 1918550
Thursday 17 January 1918220
Friday 18 January 1918231
Sunday 20 January 1918240
Monday 21 January 1918210
Tuesday 22 January 1918450
Wednesday 23 January 1918460
Thursday 24 January 1918350
Friday 25 January 1918320
Sunday 27 January 1918330
Monday 28 January 1918110
Tuesday 29 January 1918563
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Thursday 31 January 1918100
Saturday 2 February 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918122
Monday 4 February 1918220
Tuesday 5 February 1918100
Wednesday 6 February 1918340
Saturday 9 February 1918210
Sunday 10 February 1918340
Monday 11 February 1918110
Tuesday 12 February 1918220
Thursday 14 February 1918110
Friday 15 February 1918230
Saturday 16 February 1918210
Sunday 17 February 1918220
Monday 18 February 1918110
Tuesday 19 February 1918220
Wednesday 20 February 1918500
Thursday 21 February 1918220
Friday 22 February 1918461
Saturday 23 February 1918232
Sunday 24 February 1918330
Monday 25 February 1918230
Tuesday 26 February 1918110
Wednesday 27 February 1918230
Thursday 28 February 1918330
Friday 1 March 1918110
Saturday 2 March 1918341
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Wednesday 6 March 1918320
Thursday 7 March 1918110
Saturday 9 March 1918221
Sunday 10 March 1918110
Monday 11 March 1918110
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Thursday 14 March 1918220
Friday 15 March 1918110
Saturday 16 March 1918450
Sunday 17 March 1918342
Monday 18 March 1918220
Tuesday 19 March 1918110
Wednesday 20 March 1918542
Thursday 21 March 1918331
Friday 22 March 1918332
Saturday 23 March 191817212
Sunday 24 March 191829240
Monday 25 March 191835393
Tuesday 26 March 191838464
Wednesday 27 March 191851566
Thursday 28 March 191846542
Friday 29 March 191839373
Saturday 30 March 191847599
Sunday 31 March 191845541
Monday 1 April 191839443
Tuesday 2 April 191840443
Wednesday 3 April 191832383
Thursday 4 April 191825251
Friday 5 April 191817204
Saturday 6 April 191827292
Sunday 7 April 191837402
Monday 8 April 191826276
Tuesday 9 April 191840423
Wednesday 10 April 191825281
Thursday 11 April 191823273
Friday 12 April 191833383
Saturday 13 April 191844443
Sunday 14 April 191843393
Monday 15 April 191834365
Tuesday 16 April 191835385
Wednesday 17 April 191837385
Thursday 18 April 191820232
Friday 19 April 191834384
Saturday 20 April 191826312
Sunday 21 April 191828311
Monday 22 April 191821270
Tuesday 23 April 191826321
Wednesday 24 April 191820202
Thursday 25 April 191826240
Friday 26 April 191816210
Saturday 27 April 191815215
Sunday 28 April 191815180
Monday 29 April 191816151
Tuesday 30 April 191812162
Wednesday 1 May 191817183
Thursday 2 May 191821243
Friday 3 May 191819246
Saturday 4 May 191822251
Sunday 5 May 191821230
Monday 6 May 1918991
Tuesday 7 May 191816206
Wednesday 8 May 191815181
Thursday 9 May 19189102
Friday 10 May 191815151
Saturday 11 May 191816141
Sunday 12 May 1918970
Monday 13 May 1918991
Tuesday 14 May 191814171
Wednesday 15 May 191811141
Thursday 16 May 191811120
Friday 17 May 1918430
Saturday 18 May 19188101
Sunday 19 May 19181201308
Monday 20 May 19189111110
Tuesday 21 May 191816256
Wednesday 22 May 19189132
Thursday 23 May 191811132
Friday 24 May 191819243
Saturday 25 May 1918890
Sunday 26 May 191813131
Monday 27 May 19189100
Tuesday 28 May 191814191
Wednesday 29 May 191815191
Thursday 30 May 191817202
Friday 31 May 191824250
Saturday 1 June 191835404
Sunday 2 June 1918781
Monday 3 June 1918670
Tuesday 4 June 1918440
Wednesday 5 June 1918440
Thursday 6 June 1918443
Friday 7 June 1918230
Saturday 8 June 1918100
Sunday 9 June 1918220
Monday 10 June 1918552
Wednesday 12 June 1918220
Thursday 13 June 1918542
Friday 14 June 1918120
Saturday 15 June 1918110
Sunday 16 June 1918330
Monday 17 June 1918440
Tuesday 18 June 1918550
Wednesday 19 June 1918780
Thursday 20 June 1918550
Friday 21 June 1918350
Saturday 22 June 1918221
Sunday 23 June 1918350
Monday 24 June 1918220
Tuesday 25 June 1918340
Wednesday 26 June 1918450
Thursday 27 June 1918330
Friday 28 June 1918120
Saturday 29 June 1918340
Sunday 30 June 1918330
Monday 1 July 191811140
Tuesday 2 July 1918220
Wednesday 3 July 1918681
Thursday 4 July 1918440
Friday 5 July 1918790
Saturday 6 July 1918220
Sunday 7 July 1918420
Monday 8 July 1918330
Tuesday 9 July 1918860
Friday 12 July 1918110
Saturday 13 July 1918220
Monday 15 July 1918331
Wednesday 17 July 1918220
Friday 19 July 1918110
Sunday 21 July 1918220
Tuesday 23 July 1918110
Wednesday 24 July 191824313
Thursday 25 July 191818202
Saturday 27 July 1918120
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Wednesday 31 July 1918220
Thursday 1 August 1918120
Monday 5 August 1918220
Thursday 8 August 1918110
Friday 9 August 1918110
Saturday 10 August 1918220
Sunday 11 August 1918220
Monday 12 August 1918230
Tuesday 13 August 1918230
Wednesday 14 August 1918110
Friday 16 August 1918320
Saturday 17 August 1918110
Monday 19 August 1918111
Wednesday 21 August 1918430
Thursday 22 August 1918341
Saturday 24 August 1918651
Sunday 25 August 1918230
Monday 26 August 1918640
Tuesday 27 August 1918550
Wednesday 28 August 1918750
Thursday 29 August 1918200
Friday 30 August 1918621
Saturday 31 August 1918430
Sunday 1 September 1918440
Monday 2 September 1918330
Tuesday 3 September 1918210
Wednesday 4 September 1918840
Thursday 5 September 1918520
Friday 6 September 1918510
Saturday 7 September 1918640
Sunday 8 September 1918840
Monday 9 September 1918520
Tuesday 10 September 1918740
Wednesday 11 September 1918200
Thursday 12 September 1918320
Friday 13 September 1918100
Saturday 14 September 1918760
Sunday 15 September 1918100
Monday 16 September 1918300
Tuesday 17 September 1918520
Wednesday 18 September 1918430
Thursday 19 September 1918310
Friday 20 September 1918220
Saturday 21 September 1918450
Monday 23 September 1918210
Tuesday 24 September 1918220
Wednesday 25 September 1918100
Friday 27 September 1918321
Saturday 28 September 1918341
Sunday 29 September 1918220
Monday 30 September 191816110
Tuesday 1 October 191814120
Wednesday 2 October 1918750
Thursday 3 October 191816111
Friday 4 October 191822161
Saturday 5 October 191823170
Sunday 6 October 191814154
Monday 7 October 191814150
Tuesday 8 October 191823192
Wednesday 9 October 191816141
Thursday 10 October 191830301
Friday 11 October 191813100
Saturday 12 October 191825261
Sunday 13 October 191819130
Monday 14 October 191813131
Tuesday 15 October 191819171
Wednesday 16 October 191818194
Thursday 17 October 191816140
Friday 18 October 191815123
Saturday 19 October 191817180
Sunday 20 October 191818231
Monday 21 October 191827300
Tuesday 22 October 191823150
Wednesday 23 October 191831242
Thursday 24 October 191829280
Friday 25 October 191843412
Saturday 26 October 191835344
Sunday 27 October 191831352
Monday 28 October 191831324
Tuesday 29 October 191838382
Wednesday 30 October 191840392
Thursday 31 October 191831323
Friday 1 November 191828331
Saturday 2 November 191825291
Sunday 3 November 191823293
Monday 4 November 191833331
Tuesday 5 November 191826304
Wednesday 6 November 191828280
Thursday 7 November 191829330
Friday 8 November 191833271
Saturday 9 November 191827222
Sunday 10 November 191822241
Monday 11 November 191827316
Tuesday 12 November 191823230
Wednesday 13 November 191827303
Thursday 14 November 191816180
Friday 15 November 191825234
Saturday 16 November 191818140
Sunday 17 November 191818162
Monday 18 November 191821211
Tuesday 19 November 191816121
Wednesday 20 November 191820201
Thursday 21 November 1918830
Friday 22 November 191815130
Saturday 23 November 191821241
Sunday 24 November 191822180
Monday 25 November 191818130
Tuesday 26 November 191817140
Wednesday 27 November 191819200
Thursday 28 November 191818160
Friday 29 November 191812140
Saturday 30 November 191814110
Sunday 1 December 191811140
Monday 2 December 191814171
Tuesday 3 December 191821184
Wednesday 4 December 191811140
Thursday 5 December 19181081
Friday 6 December 1918870
Saturday 7 December 191814122
Sunday 8 December 1918660
Monday 9 December 1918330
Tuesday 10 December 1918870
Wednesday 11 December 1918930
Thursday 12 December 1918540
Friday 13 December 1918790
Saturday 14 December 1918421
Sunday 15 December 1918440
Monday 16 December 1918220
Tuesday 17 December 1918551
Wednesday 18 December 1918240
Thursday 19 December 1918200
Friday 20 December 1918111
Saturday 21 December 1918120
Sunday 22 December 1918230
Monday 23 December 1918430
Tuesday 24 December 1918410
Thursday 26 December 1918451
Friday 27 December 1918450
Saturday 28 December 1918330
Sunday 29 December 1918100
Monday 30 December 1918310
Tuesday 31 December 1918510
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Thursday 2 January 1919210
Friday 3 January 1919210
Saturday 4 January 1919210
Sunday 5 January 1919220
Monday 6 January 1919431
Tuesday 7 January 1919210
Wednesday 8 January 1919100
Friday 10 January 1919540
Sunday 12 January 1919100
Monday 13 January 1919210
Wednesday 15 January 1919120
Thursday 16 January 1919100
Saturday 18 January 1919320
Tuesday 21 January 1919110
Wednesday 22 January 1919120
Thursday 23 January 1919310
Friday 24 January 1919320
Saturday 25 January 1919120
Sunday 26 January 1919100
Wednesday 29 January 1919110
Thursday 30 January 1919120
Friday 31 January 1919221
Saturday 1 February 1919210
Monday 3 February 1919210
Tuesday 4 February 1919311
Wednesday 5 February 1919320
Thursday 6 February 1919410
Friday 7 February 1919322
Saturday 8 February 1919210
Sunday 9 February 1919531
Monday 10 February 1919430
Tuesday 11 February 1919430
Wednesday 12 February 1919210
Thursday 13 February 1919442
Friday 14 February 1919880
Saturday 15 February 1919731
Sunday 16 February 191910111
Monday 17 February 19191190
Tuesday 18 February 1919420
Wednesday 19 February 1919891
Thursday 20 February 1919760
Friday 21 February 19191290
Saturday 22 February 1919750
Sunday 23 February 1919432
Monday 24 February 1919691
Tuesday 25 February 19191070
Wednesday 26 February 1919550
Thursday 27 February 19191080
Friday 28 February 1919550
Saturday 1 March 1919942
Sunday 2 March 1919792
Monday 3 March 1919310
Tuesday 4 March 1919120
Wednesday 5 March 1919520
Thursday 6 March 1919200
Friday 7 March 1919440
Saturday 8 March 1919430
Sunday 9 March 1919530
Monday 10 March 1919640
Tuesday 11 March 1919211
Wednesday 12 March 1919353
Thursday 13 March 1919200
Friday 14 March 1919220
Saturday 15 March 1919340
Sunday 16 March 1919210
Monday 17 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919110
Thursday 20 March 1919320
Friday 21 March 1919100
Saturday 22 March 1919100
Sunday 23 March 1919210
Monday 24 March 1919110
Friday 28 March 1919120
Saturday 29 March 1919120
Sunday 30 March 1919230
Tuesday 1 April 1919120
Wednesday 2 April 1919200
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Sunday 6 April 1919100
Monday 7 April 1919330
Tuesday 8 April 1919310
Wednesday 9 April 1919310
Saturday 12 April 1919120
Monday 14 April 1919120
Tuesday 15 April 1919210
Wednesday 16 April 1919110
Friday 18 April 1919100
Sunday 20 April 1919120
Tuesday 22 April 1919110
Wednesday 23 April 1919100
Friday 25 April 1919110
Tuesday 29 April 1919210
Friday 2 May 1919100
Sunday 4 May 1919100
Monday 5 May 1919200
Tuesday 6 May 1919210
Wednesday 7 May 1919122
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Tuesday 13 May 1919110
Saturday 17 May 1919122
Monday 19 May 1919200
Sunday 25 May 1919210
Friday 30 May 1919110
Sunday 8 June 1919110
Tuesday 17 June 1919100
Friday 20 June 1919100
Sunday 22 June 1919100
Monday 23 June 1919241
Thursday 26 June 1919110
Monday 30 June 1919110
Thursday 3 July 1919100
Saturday 5 July 1919110
Sunday 6 July 1919100
Tuesday 8 July 1919110
Wednesday 9 July 1919100
Tuesday 15 July 1919111
Thursday 17 July 1919211
Tuesday 22 July 1919100
Thursday 24 July 1919110
Sunday 3 August 1919111
Friday 8 August 1919100
Saturday 9 August 1919230
Sunday 10 August 1919110
Friday 15 August 1919110
Tuesday 19 August 1919300
Wednesday 3 September 1919110
Thursday 4 September 1919120
Monday 8 September 1919110
Thursday 11 September 1919100
Saturday 13 September 1919111
Friday 19 September 1919120
Monday 29 September 1919111
Friday 3 October 1919111
Sunday 5 October 1919110
Wednesday 8 October 1919110
Friday 17 October 1919110
Sunday 19 October 1919100
Friday 31 October 1919110
Friday 7 November 1919110
Tuesday 18 November 1919110
Wednesday 17 December 1919110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh15116810
Glasgow1271274
Aberdeen59620
Govan54492
Dundee53633
Paisley28324
CastleCardiff18181
Dumfries16160
StanleyCounty Durham13130
Falkirk13161
TridentBradford12110
Stow HillNewport12110
Dunfermline12141
Cathcart11121
Hamilton11102
KeighleyBradford11110
Perth11100
Wick11130
Inverness and Bona10100
CastleSwansea1092
Ayr10100
BarryVale of Glamorgan10113
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees1090
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham9100
SkiptonCraven9101
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester992
Kilmarnock990
Dalziel9100
Greenock990
New Monkland9111
HorwichBolton990
City of DurhamCounty Durham990
NelsonPendle970
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk8110
KilsbyDaventry880
Central Swindon SouthSwindon862
Rutherglen890
Keith892
Forfar881
Stornoway880
Eastwood890
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe750
ColnePendle770
Old Monkland770
WarwickWarwick761
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands740
KendalSouth Lakeland761
WhitbyScarborough740
BlythNorthumberland781
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire760
ShrewsburyShropshire770
Kirkcaldy and Dysart670
Jedburgh650
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire640
Annan690
NormantonWakefield660
TruroCornwall651
MacclesfieldCheshire East643
Holme ValleyKirklees654
PenzanceCornwall671
Peterhead660
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen660
YeovilSouth Somerset691
Hebden RoydCalderdale661
KidderminsterWyre Forest662
GodalmingWaverley670
BridgwaterSedgemoor651
ExmouthEast Devon671
Kirkintilloch540
St Andrews and St Leonards561
CathaysCardiff550
Lesmahagow580
MorecambeLancaster552
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham540
RoathCardiff550
St Ninians550
WareEast Hertfordshire541
FarnhamWaverley550
Burgess HillMid Sussex542
RamsgateThanet550
DoverDover550
BrandonWest Suffolk551
TodmordenCalderdale530
Dalkeith550
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire550
Galashiels560
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick563
IlkleyBradford550
Sandon and BurstonStafford540
BanburyCherwell540
Dunoon and Kilmun540
LowestoftEast Suffolk551
Gamrie560
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales540
MalvernMalvern Hills584
PrudhoeNorthumberland560
MirfieldKirklees550
Moffat530
MaltonRyedale550
NewburyWest Berkshire541
FavershamSwale550
RushdenEast Northamptonshire560
Romsey ExtraTest Valley540
FleetwoodWyre543
Cadder540
Brechin566
MorleyLeeds550
Larbert430
FfestiniogGwynedd442
Market DraytonShropshire440
Alloa440
Stirling450
Renfrew430
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales440
Cambusnethan440
LlanelliCarmarthenshire440
MarlboroughWiltshire441
SalisburyWiltshire430
SaddleworthOldham440
NewarkNewark and Sherwood441
Old Kilpatrick430
FerryhillCounty Durham440
Dunipace451
LudlowShropshire421
Monk HesledenCounty Durham460
Kinnoull440
Dundonald430
Marnoch460
Bothwell430
CramlingtonNorthumberland440
BingleyBradford440
Elgin440
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire454
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme420
NeathNeath Port Talbot440
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent430
BrierfieldPendle440
TenterdenAshford431
Saffron WaldenUttlesford440
TringDacorum430
Wemyss440
SpennymoorCounty Durham440
EastwoodBroxtowe430
Dumbarton440
HaslemereWaverley430
GainsboroughWest Lindsey450
SeahamCounty Durham430
Neilston441
StamfordSouth Kesteven451
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead430
NewmarketWest Suffolk451
Hawick451
NewquayCornwall440
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest430
Markinch430
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of450
Selkirk420
Sanquhar441
WorkingtonAllerdale450
TivertonMid Devon430
Newton AbbotTeignbridge440
Peebles450
BarnoldswickPendle440
Dryfesdale440
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf430
ShildonCounty Durham440
TrowbridgeWiltshire442
LlandudnoConwy443
Cambuslang440
UckfieldWealden330
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf340
WolsinghamCounty Durham332
West Kilbride331
Mortlach330
TotnesSouth Hams320
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire340
Old Deer341
South ElmsallWakefield330
WindermereSouth Lakeland330
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin321
Dunbar341
PorthmadogGwynedd321
StudleyStratford-on-Avon350
BuckminsterMelton320
RydeIsle of Wight330
Ardrossan341
PenrithEden340
CoxhoeCounty Durham330
HednesfordCannock Chase330
BurtonEast Staffordshire320
Inveresk340
Kilsyth340
Methlick320
Fraserburgh330
PulboroughHorsham330
Killarow and Kilmeny330
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold330
CodnorAmber Valley341
FormbySefton320
Inverurie320
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire330
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire310
Linlithgow330
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire340
RothburyNorthumberland330
BecclesEast Suffolk320
LandoreSwansea341
Fyvie330
Haddington330
DevizesWiltshire320
Duffus330
RocheCornwall330
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight320
MarchFenland330
Auchterderran330
CornforthCounty Durham330
DorchesterDorset330
NorthallertonHambleton320
GildersomeLeeds330
NewhavenLewes330
SidmouthEast Devon330
BearparkCounty Durham321
FordingbridgeNew Forest330
Dalserf340
Knockbain330
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland320
ByfieldDaventry320
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole330
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest340
Rothes330
KeswickAllerdale322
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset310
Forest RowWealden321
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon320
Ballingry330
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire330
PadihamBurnley340
AngleseyEast Staffordshire330
RhylDenbighshire351
Maybole331
Kirknewton331
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire340
HertfordEast Hertfordshire320
Whitburn321
New Kilpatrick310
Rothesay341
HarwichTendring310
Central Swindon NorthSwindon331
Kilmore and Kilbride330
Kirkliston340
Blantyre320
FoulridgePendle340
Cardross331
MaryportAllerdale320
DerehamBreckland330
AndoverTest Valley321
AberavonNeath Port Talbot331
ShottonCounty Durham330
RiponHarrogate330
Loudoun321
Kirriemuir330
Shaw and CromptonOldham330
AcklingtonNorthumberland330
Campsie330
Cupar330
LichfieldLichfield330
EppingEpping Forest330
StocksbridgeSheffield321
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire331
CirencesterCotswold320
MaldonMaldon331
AcleBroadland320
LlanellyMonmouthshire330
WhitehavenCopeland320
Denby DaleKirklees320
BatchworthThree Rivers321
CamborneCornwall340
VictoriaNewport330
CockermouthAllerdale320
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes320
Campbeltown340
CongletonCheshire East330
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire330
Tillicoultry330
PontymoileTorfaen331
BelbroughtonBromsgrove330
Great HoughtonBarnsley200
BroughtonTest Valley220
Foveran210
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse230
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire210
SwalcliffeCherwell210
Eyemouth221
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire220
Allt-yr-ynNewport220
StowmarketMid Suffolk210
BarnackPeterborough220
SettleCraven220
PenbrynCeredigion221
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey210
Craven ArmsShropshire220
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford210
FrenshamWaverley221
BranthamBabergh220
Linton-on-OuseHambleton230
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil210
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham220
Morton210
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes221
SprowstonBroadland221
BurntwoodLichfield220
MumblesSwansea221
EcclesfieldSheffield221
WigtonAllerdale240
PeltonCounty Durham220
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate230
East GrinsteadMid Sussex211
North WalshamNorth Norfolk220
Banchory-Ternan220
MorleyErewash220
Belhelvie220
HungerfordWest Berkshire220
Kinross221
Nairn230
DaltonRotherham220
Stockton HeathWarrington220
Hanley CastleMalvern Hills221
RainhillSt. Helens230
North Uist220
Insch230
Frinton and WaltonTendring231
CefnmeiriadogDenbighshire210
CalstockCornwall220
GraffhamChichester221
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes211
SevenoaksSevenoaks220
StroudStroud210
HorsforthLeeds220
Uphall220
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire221
ThirskHambleton211
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil220
Lochmaben220
BoxWiltshire220
LiskeardCornwall220
Douglas210
CorsensideNorthumberland220
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn220
Cleator MoorCopeland220
ElyEast Cambridgeshire230
AshGuildford220
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme220
KirkburtonKirklees220
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham212
Saham ToneyBreckland220
BlaenavonTorfaen220
Latheron220
SandownIsle of Wight220
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland220
OswestryShropshire220
HadlowTonbridge and Malling220
ConwyConwy220
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire220
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham220
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf221
BurscoughWest Lancashire210
RochfordRochford221
BodminCornwall230
Callander211
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire220
BlofieldBroadland221
MardenMaidstone221
Dalry (North Ayrshire)220
Cockpen220
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey221
BordenSwale221
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf220
CountesthorpeBlaby220
Urr220
Auchtermuchty220
Banff220
HerefordHerefordshire, County of230
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor230
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich220
HorningshamWiltshire221
WinshillEast Staffordshire230
EarbyPendle220
RiversideCardiff220
BradfieldSheffield220
West RowWest Suffolk230
GarboldishamBreckland220
New TredegarCaerphilly221
CowesIsle of Wight220
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin220
AshingtonNorthumberland220
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey220
Little EatonErewash220
BartonNorth Lincolnshire220
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire200
SilsdenBradford220
StanhopeCounty Durham220
ChepstowMonmouthshire210
RipleyAmber Valley220
Golspie220
LinchmereChichester230
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton220
FramfieldWealden220
Tulliallan221
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire220
ElmsteadTendring221
HesketEden220
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk220
MinchinhamptonStroud222
EveshamWychavon220
Wareham TownDorset230
Alderley EdgeCheshire East232
PontnewyddTorfaen220
ThursleyWaverley220
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire230
Woolmer GreenWelwyn Hatfield220
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)220
Kinloss220
North HorshamHorsham210
CorbridgeNorthumberland210
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk210
FylingdalesScarborough220
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks230
NorwellNewark and Sherwood220
BasildonWest Berkshire210
DavenhamCheshire West and Chester220
Longside220
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton210
MilehamBreckland230
TredegarBlaenau Gwent220
Collace230
BelperAmber Valley230
St. IvesCornwall210
FramlinghamEast Suffolk221
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling210
Carnock220
Kilbarchan220
Lerwick220
Auchindoir and Kearn220
NantwichCheshire East220
EccleshallStafford210
StandonEast Hertfordshire220
SouthminsterMaldon230
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire220
ClaytonBradford220
Snizort210
ClowneBolsover220
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire210
RenningtonNorthumberland211
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk210
MaresfieldWealden230
SleafordNorth Kesteven231
Lasswade220
GorseinonSwansea220
WheathampsteadSt Albans220
ManningtreeTendring220
Collessie220
Llanarmon-yn-IalDenbighshire220
PetworthChichester220
PickeringRyedale221
CantonCardiff220
CaernarfonGwynedd210
StuttonBabergh210
Middlebie220
UlverstonSouth Lakeland230
CorshamWiltshire222
Monkton and Prestwick220
EllinghamNorthumberland210
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk220
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey230
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales230
HolmwoodMole Valley220
KempstonBedford221
WoolpitMid Suffolk220
CreditonMid Devon230
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot220
TarvinCheshire West and Chester220
BeckingtonMendip220
SwaffhamBreckland220
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset220
Canisbay210
East CowesIsle of Wight220
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley210
AlnwickNorthumberland220
Kilwinning220
MorpethNorthumberland210
Shotts230
Billinge Chapel EndSt. Helens220
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of220
ArdleighTendring211
RippondenCalderdale210
Rickinghall InferiorMid Suffolk212
Lismore and Appin200
Guthrie221
Beith220
West BedlingtonNorthumberland210
Pen TranchTorfaen220
St. IvesHuntingdonshire220
SteventonVale of White Horse220
HadleighBabergh221
DawlishTeignbridge221
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford220
DrighlingtonLeeds230
LauncestonCornwall220
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough220
GrangetownCardiff220
Laurencekirk210
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood220
RothwellKettering220
North Berwick220
Grangemouth230
LamesleyGateshead220
WoolverstoneBabergh230
KnaresboroughHarrogate220
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent220
North TawtonWest Devon210
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth220
AlfretonAmber Valley220
Rosskeen220
Galston230
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling211
CoedpoethWrexham210
HorndeanEast Hampshire220
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
SandiacreErewash211
Kilbride220
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest220
Tullynessle and Forbes220
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire220
MiddlewichCheshire East210
BozeatWellingborough220
RowingtonWarwick210
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk210
BeaminsterDorset220
Blairgowrie210
Ault HucknallBolsover220
Great HoughtonNorthampton220
Penicuik230
HerstmonceuxWealden222
CwmbwrlaSwansea210
Rayne220
BaschurchShropshire210
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland230
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire210
EdmondsleyCounty Durham210
EasingwoldHambleton210
Kelton220
Auchterarder220
Forres210
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of220
MidhurstChichester230
BellinghamNorthumberland220
SherborneDorset220
Upton St. LeonardsStroud211
CheshamChiltern211
EdensorDerbyshire Dales220
ShobnallEast Staffordshire220
Huntly230
BridgeCanterbury220
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire221
BuckleyFlintshire220
FeatherstoneWakefield210
Pitsligo240
Mauchline220
TeynhamSwale220
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey211
LouthEast Lindsey210
Kingussie and Insh220
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire220
HayfieldHigh Peak231
ComptonWest Berkshire221
AbergavennyMonmouthshire230
Thurso210
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees220
WhittingtonShropshire210
PlattTonbridge and Malling220
Beath220
Burntisland221
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire230
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire220
Castle EdenCounty Durham220
RayleighRochford220
Tyrie210
ShobdonHerefordshire, County of221
Bude-StrattonCornwall230
LittlehamptonArun211
Buxton with LammasBroadland220
RattlesdenMid Suffolk240
BeechwoodNewport230
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire210
Glenorchy and Inishail220
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale210
ShirebrookBolsover220
Carluke221
Bere RegisDorset221
AshburtonTeignbridge220
OakhamRutland220
LadockCornwall220
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes220
North PethertonSedgemoor220
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales221
Rhu220
New Deer220
LitchamBreckland220
AshDover220
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield220
ClavertonBath and North East Somerset210
TicehurstRother220
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire220
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire220
WhitworthRossendale220
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford230
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire220
Creich (Highland)220
HinderclayMid Suffolk220
NewnhamForest of Dean220
Arbroath and St Vigeans220
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen221
Bathgate210
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire210
CreweCheshire East220
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton210
DissSouth Norfolk220
AberystwythCeredigion231
Currie230
PenarthVale of Glamorgan210
HellinglyWealden212
CauntonNewark and Sherwood210
South Ronaldsay220
HambledonWinchester211
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire220
Hockley HeathSolihull221
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire220
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead230
Fordyce230
Alva210
WellsMendip210
BelfordNorthumberland220
HelmsleyRyedale240
PuddletownDorset210
SwinesheadBoston220
Ardchattan and Muckairn210
Chalfont St GilesChiltern220
Denny220
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie221
SheernessSwale210
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire220
Hutton HenryCounty Durham210
CalneWiltshire210
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield220
BattleRother220
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane220
MarlowWycombe220
Fetteresso230
MillomCopeland220
BerkhamstedDacorum220
ClitheroeRibble Valley220
OngarEpping Forest220
AddinghamBradford220
ArthuretCarlisle220
LedburyHerefordshire, County of210
BarnstapleNorth Devon231
ShipdhamBreckland220
DuffieldAmber Valley222
HaydonNorthumberland220
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys242
Boothby GraffoeNorth Kesteven220
MossleyTameside220
AmrothPembrokeshire110
WilsfordNorth Kesteven100
Sleat110
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire110
OtfordSevenoaks110
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire110
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire110
SmallwoodCheshire East111
DormanslandTandridge111
UffingtonSouth Kesteven110
FortonStafford110
AldenhamHertsmere110
IngletonCraven110
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon110
ScarisbrickWest Lancashire111
StambridgeRochford110
ThatchamWest Berkshire110
Falkland110
LlanrwstConwy110
ErringdenCalderdale110
Alston MoorEden122
YateSouth Gloucestershire110
Crimond110
MunsleyHerefordshire, County of110
BreageCornwall110
Crieff110
ArundelArun110
RodeMendip110
BrandistonBroadland100
NortonMid Suffolk110
YaldingMaidstone110
LeyburnRichmondshire110
Cerne AbbasDorset100
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire110
Kilmonivaig100
Frampton on SevernStroud110
ShalstoneAylesbury Vale110
Kirkden110
GuilsfieldPowys111
CattonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
PinxtonBolsover100
Clackmannan110
Broad ChalkeWiltshire110
BroadwayWychavon110
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton111
ShilbottleNorthumberland110
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk100
BlundestonEast Suffolk111
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells110
West DraytonBassetlaw100
Dalgety100
GrettonCorby111
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire100
Halton-with-AughtonLancaster110
MorristonSwansea100
Good EasterChelmsford110
BraithwellDoncaster110
AspatriaAllerdale110
NorhamNorthumberland100
LanghamRutland110
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire110
DraytonVale of White Horse110
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield110
GlenfieldsBlaby110
Dunscore110
FelstedUttlesford100
LlantysilioDenbighshire101
OtleyLeeds110
CrookSouth Lakeland110
Aldcliffe-with-StoddayLancaster111
Rathven110
Chetwynd Aston and WoodcoteTelford and Wrekin110
Gwinear-GwithianCornwall110
West DeanChichester110
GoathurstSedgemoor110
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland110
HorringerWest Suffolk110
SlingsbyRyedale110
DitchlingLewes110
FulstowEast Lindsey120
Kenmore110
ForthamptonTewkesbury111
DenhamSouth Bucks110
Fettercairn110
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Hulland WardDerbyshire Dales120
Great Chart with SingletonAshford110
IdmistonWiltshire110
PeopletonWychavon110
South WraxallWiltshire110
HolcotDaventry110
YarwellEast Northamptonshire110
Gladsmuir110
TremorfaCardiff110
WivenhoeColchester110
South MilfordSelby110
Edwyn RalphHerefordshire, County of100
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees110
Harborough MagnaRugby110
FleetHart110
IdburyWest Oxfordshire110
GuistBreckland110
WattishamBabergh110
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford110
RhymneyCaerphilly100
ExbourneWest Devon110
LutterworthHarborough110
Canonbie110
WimbishUttlesford110
GurnardIsle of Wight100
Forgan120
LlanfynyddFlintshire110
HilpertonWiltshire110
Cullen110
SaltashCornwall111
AppletreewickCraven110
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset110
FalstoneNorthumberland110
CransfordEast Suffolk110
BirchingtonThanet110
HillamSelby110
BrymboWrexham110
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother100
SpilsbyEast Lindsey110
Stromness110
FroyleEast Hampshire110
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire110
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WitchamptonDorset110
WisbechFenland110
BarrowRibble Valley110
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire111
KnutsfordCheshire East122
North BaddesleyTest Valley100
HorleyReigate and Banstead110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
Claydon with ClattercotCherwell110
NormantonSouth Kesteven110
SwindonSouth Staffordshire110
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire110
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire110
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf110
KentisbeareMid Devon110
RibchesterRibble Valley110
Great TothamMaldon100
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
IrthingtonCarlisle110
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester110
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of110
WentnorShropshire110
FromeMendip111
WattonBreckland110
FinninghamMid Suffolk111
BearstedMaidstone110
AysgarthRichmondshire110
DevaudenMonmouthshire110
West LulworthDorset110
Durness111
LydbrookForest of Dean110
Kettins111
RhosdduWrexham110
SomercotesAmber Valley120
Carnwath110
ClevedonNorth Somerset110
Week St. MaryCornwall110
OtterfordSomerset West and Taunton111
NewbroughNorthumberland110
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk110
SweflingEast Suffolk110
YstradgynlaisPowys111
WrothamTonbridge and Malling110
MistertonBassetlaw110
Eddleston110
Llantwit MajorVale of Glamorgan100
Heathfield and WaldronWealden110
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
BoldreNew Forest100
Llanddewi VelfreyPembrokeshire110
CoppullChorley110
TrowellBroxtowe110
Westerkirk120
ClydachSwansea110
KelvedonBraintree110
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland110
ThurgolandBarnsley111
CrawleyWinchester110
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire120
HuntingtonYork110
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire110
WiglandCheshire West and Chester110
Stretton SugwasHerefordshire, County of100
BramleyWaverley110
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
GrasbyWest Lindsey100
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands110
WallingtonNorth Hertfordshire111
CarltonHambleton110
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf110
BlackawtonSouth Hams110
GarstangWyre110
Girthon110
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead110
Arngask111
WadsworthCalderdale110
Kirkby StephenEden110
Aberdour (Aberdeenshire)110
Stretton GrandisonHerefordshire, County of110
Slamannan110
TellisfordMendip110
Bardon MillNorthumberland100
HoninghamBroadland110
ThrandestonMid Suffolk110
RichmondRichmondshire110
FramptonDorset110
FreistonBoston110
Blair Atholl110
AylesburyAylesbury Vale110
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross)111
LlanfihangelPowys111
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea110
Donhead St. AndrewWiltshire100
HoneybourneWychavon110
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough110
AlsagerCheshire East111
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk111
RingsfieldEast Suffolk111
LamportDaventry110
WhittingtonLancaster100
WrittleChelmsford110
BangorGwynedd110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
CaldbeckAllerdale110
CholseySouth Oxfordshire110
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of110
HinstockShropshire110
WithamBraintree110
WitleyWaverley100
SomershamHuntingdonshire110
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire110
HealeyfieldCounty Durham110
BawdeswellBreckland110
LavenhamBabergh120
AppledoreAshford110
DoltonTorridge111
SilebyCharnwood110
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
HanslopeMilton Keynes110
Dunbarney120
St. AsaphDenbighshire110
CrigglestoneWakefield110
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland110
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin100
Colney HeathSt Albans110
WedmoreSedgemoor110
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk110
StradishallWest Suffolk100
OareSwale110
Hutton BuscelScarborough100
PlumptonLewes110
KeddingtonEast Lindsey120
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane120
Great and Little HampdenWycombe111
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
PilsleyDerbyshire Dales110
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire100
Church MinshullCheshire East110
BiddenhamBedford101
CotgraveRushcliffe110
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk110
HeydourSouth Kesteven110
AldburyDacorum120
DentonSouth Northamptonshire110
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot100
TalatonEast Devon110
ChippingRibble Valley100
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf110
MoretonEpping Forest110
BradfieldWest Berkshire110
LlandygaiGwynedd110
BerkswellSolihull111
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness120
Monquhitter110
KingtonHerefordshire, County of110
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire100
Upper HeyfordCherwell110
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon110
WestwellWest Oxfordshire110
HerringswellWest Suffolk110
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover110
Darley and MenwithHarrogate110
GillinghamDorset110
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth110
Barry111
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire111
Fearn100
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
St. LevanCornwall110
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex111
TintinhullSouth Somerset110
HauxleyNorthumberland110
BedinghamSouth Norfolk120
KnodishallEast Suffolk110
MeifodPowys111
AnnesleyAshfield110
Torryburn110
ArlingtonWealden111
Aswarby and SwarbyNorth Kesteven110
Killearnan110
LissEast Hampshire120
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
StanwickEast Northamptonshire110
Coull111
Brough and ShattonHigh Peak110
Kilmuir110
SwayNew Forest110
Great GransdenHuntingdonshire110
LeighSevenoaks110
South KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire110
SandbachCheshire East110
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse120
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
Stoke LyneCherwell120
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
EllenhallStafford110
WilbyWellingborough110
IlfracombeNorth Devon122
Chirnside110
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire100
Kilrenny110
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy111
BaildonBradford110
PartonCopeland120
Alvah110
MordifordHerefordshire, County of110
SomptingAdur110
MellsMendip111
Wheatley HillCounty Durham110
MetfieldMid Suffolk110
HornbyRichmondshire100
MonmouthMonmouthshire100
BroadwindsorDorset110
Portree122
ChalfordStroud110
QuaintonAylesbury Vale110
Inverkeilor110
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys111
BurstwickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
BrixhamTorbay110
BretfortonWychavon110
HellifieldCraven110
StogumberSomerset West and Taunton111
HempnallSouth Norfolk110
LlansantffraedCeredigion110
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells120
SuttonBassetlaw110
Dalmeny111
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent110
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden110
WelbournNorth Kesteven110
HeywoodSouth Norfolk110
WolfscastlePembrokeshire110
CarnforthLancaster120
GalleywoodChelmsford110
BlaxtonDoncaster110
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
KettonRutland110
Cleobury MortimerShropshire110
Southwick and WidleyWinchester110
Houghton and WytonHuntingdonshire110
ChiltonVale of White Horse110
North WillinghamWest Lindsey110
BoxfordBabergh111
SarrattThree Rivers110
Hutton RudbyHambleton100
StokenhamSouth Hams110
AshdonUttlesford110
EarleyWokingham110
LlangollenDenbighshire110
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds110
SoulbyEden110
Stratton St MargaretSwindon111
FalmouthCornwall110
Closeburn110
StoughtonChichester110
West BletchleyMilton Keynes100
BranxtonNorthumberland110
South WalshamBroadland110
DenstonWest Suffolk110
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe100
SherburnRyedale110
PortlandDorset110
EastvilleEast Lindsey110
BrockworthTewkesbury110
BurnhamSouth Bucks120
Marykirk110
KilhamEast Riding of Yorkshire120
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales100
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
PebworthWychavon110
TutburyEast Staffordshire110
FloreDaventry110
WakerleyEast Northamptonshire110
PendineCarmarthenshire110
StanwayColchester110
DolgellauGwynedd110
SeatonAllerdale110
SelbySelby110
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of110
CurdworthNorth Warwickshire110
EwshotHart111
GlymptonWest Oxfordshire110
SudburyBabergh110
LittlebourneCanterbury110
HampsthwaiteHarrogate110
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon110
Illston on the HillHarborough110
ThaxtedUttlesford100
HolywellFlintshire111
UrswickSouth Lakeland110
IlminsterSouth Somerset100
ElsdonNorthumberland110
LudhamNorth Norfolk110
Campsey AshEast Suffolk110
TongeSwale101
Chapel HaddleseySelby111
BroughtonWrexham111
RyeRother101
Sandwick110
AltonEast Hampshire100
West WycombeWycombe100
Aboyne and Glen Tanar110
WarterEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
ShrewtonWiltshire110
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
Alford111
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire110
Holmes ChapelCheshire East110
LongparishTest Valley110
NewdigateMole Valley110
StevingtonBedford111
AdderburyCherwell110
Lenton Keisby and OsgodbySouth Kesteven110
Bengeo RuralEast Hertfordshire110
Milton MalsorSouth Northamptonshire100
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf110
Holcombe RogusMid Devon100
LongridgeRibble Valley110
Innerwick110
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon110
Hampstead MarshallWest Berkshire110
Fossoway100
LlanrugGwynedd111
HaytonCarlisle110
ChristletonCheshire West and Chester110
LuctonHerefordshire, County of110
Wem UrbanShropshire110
Old Cumnock110
Napton on the HillStratford-on-Avon100
BramleyRotherham100
DitcheatMendip110
ThetfordBreckland110
EyeMid Suffolk120
WeetonHarrogate110
SwanageDorset111
AsfordbyMelton110
Lochbroom110
CinderfordForest of Dean110
Panbride110
OffaWrexham110
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
BlagdonNorth Somerset110
Stevenston120
GuarlfordMalvern Hills100
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland100
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk110
PlayfordEast Suffolk120
WelshpoolPowys111
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling110
MatterseyBassetlaw110
Newlands110
Risca WestCaerphilly110
HarmstonNorth Kesteven110
RainfordSt. Helens110
YateleyHart111
StaplefordBroxtowe110
GosfieldBraintree110
Gedney HillSouth Holland110
Houston and Killellan110
Shapinsay110
StainboroughBarnsley110
Colden CommonWinchester120
BoxworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
Logie Buchan110
FulfordYork110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
BarrowCheshire West and Chester111
Moreton on LuggHerefordshire, County of120
WhyteleafeTandridge110
Cuxham with EasingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
BrocklesbyWest Lindsey110
SeighfordStafford110
BedaleHambleton110
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf111
BickleighSouth Hams110
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre110
Sorbie110
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
Ceres110
TrefriwConwy111
Stoke LacyHerefordshire, County of110
CallingtonCornwall110
Barr110
EbernoeChichester110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset110
StreetMendip100
AkeldNorthumberland110
HellesdonBroadland110
SealSevenoaks110
RavensworthRichmondshire120
St. JuliansNewport110
FramptonBoston110
Fortingall110
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale120
Glenisla100
LlanbrynmairPowys100
BrimingtonChesterfield110
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham110
Walston110
HelpstonPeterborough110
CorsleyWiltshire110
RugeleyCannock Chase110
NeedhamSouth Norfolk111
ReydonEast Suffolk110
Lampeter VelfreyPembrokeshire110
AdlingtonChorley120
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire110
LlanegwadCarmarthenshire110
WartonLancaster110
West HanningfieldChelmsford101
ValleyIsle of Anglesey111
Clayton with FrickleyDoncaster111
BorrowdaleAllerdale110
Glass100
BactonHerefordshire, County of110
HighleyShropshire110
Hatfield PeverelBraintree110
BamptonWest Oxfordshire110
HawthornCounty Durham110
AttleboroughBreckland111
HolbrookBabergh110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood110
HenhamUttlesford110
EmbertonMilton Keynes110
Newburgh110
RuthinDenbighshire110
LakesSouth Lakeland110
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk110
Lawley and OverdaleTelford and Wrekin110
LinkinhorneCornwall110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
SpaxtonSedgemoor111
BarshamNorth Norfolk110
NewingtonSwale110
Llandaff NorthCardiff110
HorncastleEast Lindsey100
Strachur110
BurghclereBasingstoke and Deane110
Fordoun100
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Over HaddonDerbyshire Dales110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire100
LuckingtonWiltshire110
BootleCopeland110
SouthwoldEast Suffolk110
WinsleyWiltshire110
AlrewasLichfield111
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven110
ShedfieldWinchester110
AdstoneSouth Northamptonshire120
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
Dirleton110
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf100
FyfieldEpping Forest100
Airth110
LlandderfelGwynedd111
HettonSunderland120
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness100
KingslandHerefordshire, County of110
Much WenlockShropshire120
Stretton under FosseRugby110
RollrightWest Oxfordshire110
ShadforthCounty Durham110
ElvedenWest Suffolk110
NoningtonDover100
Little OuseburnHarrogate110
WoodlandsDorset100
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth110
Kildonan110
Compton AbdaleCotswold110
St HelensIsle of Wight110
ShottonFlintshire110
HeadlandHartlepool110
RedlynchWiltshire110
Kilmuir Easter111
High LittletonBath and North East Somerset110
Carmichael110
WorthMid Sussex110
PetersfieldEast Hampshire110
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset100
HartburnNorthumberland110
WalcottNorth Norfolk110
LlanyrePowys110
TadcasterSelby110
GresfordWrexham110
AlfristonWealden111
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey110
Largs110
Dingwall110
WesthoughtonBolton120
KingsleyEast Hampshire110
SohamEast Cambridgeshire100
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BamfordHigh Peak110
CholmondeleyCheshire East110
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire110
HightownSefton110
LyndhurstNew Forest101
Bythorn and KeystonHuntingdonshire110
Tetbury UptonCotswold110
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire110
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire110
BurstowTandridge110
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire110
KidlingtonCherwell110
SystonSouth Kesteven110
FinedonWellingborough100
MaerdyRhondda Cynon Taf100
BerrynarborNorth Devon110
PenworthamSouth Ribble122
Coldstream110
Elie120
Betws-y-CoedConwy110
DistingtonCopeland110
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
Auldearn110
Monkland and StretfordHerefordshire, County of110
BlislandCornwall111
Aberfoyle110
LancingAdur110
Lydford-on-FosseMendip111
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham110
BeightonBroadland111
MellisMid Suffolk110
LooseMaidstone111
HipswellRichmondshire100
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire111
BridportDorset120
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire110
QuedgeleyGloucester110
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale110
Rattray110
CaerswsPowys122
AsselbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire110
Livingston100
Ashton KeynesWiltshire111
MartleyMalvern Hills110
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven110
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton101
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk100
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion110
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells110
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw110
ThurltonSouth Norfolk110
WistonPembrokeshire111
FreckletonFylde120
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood110
Inverkip110
Kingarth110
BawtryDoncaster110
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire110
KenilworthWarwick110
Ellon110
BarrowdenRutland110
BridgnorthShropshire110
BidefordTorridge110
ElsteadWaverley110
BuckdenHuntingdonshire110
ChildreyVale of White Horse110
EgglestonCounty Durham120
North KelseyWest Lindsey120
Great LangtonHambleton110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
ModburySouth Hams111
Stalmine-with-StaynallWyre111
Tongland110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead110
AberfordLeeds110
Shap RuralEden110
Willersley and WinfortonHerefordshire, County of110
EgloshayleCornwall110
Biggar110
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes110
BreanSedgemoor111
ReedhamBroadland100
WilbyMid Suffolk111
HytheFolkestone and Hythe110
Winterborne MonktonDorset110
BinbrookEast Lindsey120
Killin110
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud110
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern111
Montrose110
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
EyamDerbyshire Dales110
WortwellSouth Norfolk110
HindonWiltshire110
OmbersleyWychavon110
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire110
StapenhillEast Staffordshire110
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire110
LlangunnorCarmarthenshire110
LlanedeyrnCardiff110
East MerseaColchester110
Bonhill110
ThorneDoncaster110
PlumblandAllerdale110
ChatterisFenland120
Knockando111
BrimfieldHerefordshire, County of110
LlanyblodwelShropshire110
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire110
Crookham VillageHart110
FawlerWest Oxfordshire120
MarwoodCounty Durham110
East TuddenhamBreckland110
CastleyHarrogate110
NewbridgeCaerphilly110
RoboroughTorridge111
Husbands BosworthHarborough110
BembridgeIsle of Wight110
Tibbermore110
FlintFlintshire100
HemsworthWakefield110
Spynie110
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin110
BolneyMid Sussex100
PegswoodNorthumberland110
Cricket St. ThomasSouth Somerset111
BlythburghEast Suffolk110
ThrowleySwale110
BilbroughSelby120
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil110
PettRother110
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane100
StokenchurchWycombe100
Durris110
Sunk IslandEast Riding of Yorkshire111
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire110
Monymusk110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire120
WormhillHigh Peak110
HaughtonCheshire East110
Barton StaceyTest Valley110
OwthorpeRushcliffe110
LangtoftSouth Kesteven110
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire110
MaidfordSouth Northamptonshire110
PenllynVale of Glamorgan110
HortonRibble Valley100
Gordon120
GreenhamWest Berkshire110
LlanuwchllynGwynedd110
DalstonCarlisle110
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of110
TasleyShropshire110
Long ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon120
ElmswellMid Suffolk110
DealDover120
StaveleyHarrogate110
CaldicotMonmouthshire110
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth120
AylburtonForest of Dean120
Dull110
HanmerWrexham110
HeighingtonDarlington111
Dornoch111
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset110
TregoneyCornwall110
BroadwasMalvern Hills110
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire110
Hambridge and WestportSouth Somerset110
BrookeSouth Norfolk110
Little GlemhamEast Suffolk110
RhayaderPowys110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling100
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw120
Hutton and Corrie110
PengamCaerphilly110
Great HaleNorth Kesteven110
Inverkeithing120
South WarnboroughHart110
ElmFenland110
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
CoggeshallBraintree110
FleetSouth Holland110
South Uist100
ShaftonBarnsley110
Bishops WalthamWinchester120
SawtryHuntingdonshire110
Premnay110
Clifton WithoutYork110
Church BroughtonSouth Derbyshire110
WillastonCheshire East111
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse100
OutwoodTandridge110
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire120
ChiltonCounty Durham110
BrattlebyWest Lindsey110
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire110
Malham MoorCraven110
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
TawstockNorth Devon110
Up HollandWest Lancashire110
Colmonell110
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead110
Strathmiglo110
PenmaenmawrConwy110
AskhamEden100
Bellie110
Stoke EdithHerefordshire, County of110
BudockCornwall110
EasebourneChichester120
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset110
Shepton MalletMendip110
Adderstone with LuckerNorthumberland100
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland111
EdenbridgeSevenoaks110
Middleton TyasRichmondshire110
PillgwenllyNewport110
ChickerellDorset110
FosdykeBoston120
KingswoodStroud110
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale110
KnightonPowys110
South NormantonBolsover110
Charlton KingsCheltenham111
Dunsyre110
CastorPeterborough110
CherhillWiltshire111
DodderhillWychavon110
Corfe CastleDorset110
Norton CanesCannock Chase110
MorleySouth Norfolk120
HalesworthEast Suffolk110
Cwm GwaunPembrokeshire110
BrixworthDaventry110
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire110
SilverdaleLancaster110
Borthwick110
SpringfieldChelmsford110
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey110
CantleyDoncaster110
Blennerhasset and TorpenhowAllerdale110
WhimpleEast Devon110
Cruden110
AdfortonHerefordshire, County of100
GlazeleyShropshire110
HalsteadBraintree122
HaswellCounty Durham110
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
MaunbyHambleton111
PantMerthyr Tydfil110
HuncoteBlaby110
Kirkmahoe110
WargraveWokingham110
Abernethy110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin110
BramberHorsham110
Little LaverEpping Forest110
PuritonSedgemoor110
ChollertonNorthumberland110
MautbyGreat Yarmouth111
LackfordWest Suffolk100
HernhillSwale110
LewesLewes110
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey110
Kilfinan110
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
IverSouth Bucks110
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
St OsythTendring110
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire110
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest110
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk120
Steeple LangfordWiltshire120
Weedon BecDaventry110
DentonSouth Kesteven110
LongdonLichfield110
New AlresfordWinchester111
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot110
HonitonEast Devon111
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley110
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
Epping UplandEpping Forest110
SandhurstBracknell Forest111
LlanberisGwynedd110
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness110
BarntonCheshire West and Chester110
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of110
MontfordShropshire100
MelmerbyEden110
Newton and BigginRugby110
LynehamWest Oxfordshire110
MattishallBreckland110
Hougham WithoutDover110
Uig100
BlockleyCotswold111
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight120
NorthopFlintshire110
WaltonWakefield110
Melksham WithoutWiltshire111
CorstonBath and North East Somerset110
St. GoranCornwall111
West HoathlyMid Sussex120
SuttonCraven110
SomertonSouth Somerset101
HaltwhistleNorthumberland110
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk110
FelixstoweEast Suffolk110
LlanwddynPowys111
SkipwithSelby110
WhatlingtonRother110
TetfordEast Lindsey120
Port Glasgow100
RaundsEast Northamptonshire120
Peterculter110
BunburyCheshire East110
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire110
MaghullSefton110
Alconbury WestonHuntingdonshire120
FairfordCotswold110
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
TangleyTest Valley110
BletchingleyTandridge110
KensworthCentral Bedfordshire100
EpwellCherwell110
Barnard CastleCounty Durham110
BradleyStafford110
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf120
CopplestoneMid Devon110
LongtonSouth Ribble110
Edrom110
North FambridgeMaldon110
PangbourneWest Berkshire110
Dollar110
AbergeleConwy110
Nether DentonCarlisle110
Lacey GreenWycombe110
Strichen110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
AntonyCornwall100
Lairg110
EgremontCopeland110
HemingtonMendip110
TrimdonCounty Durham111
AylshamBroadland110
LangleyMaidstone110
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire110
Llanfoist FawrMonmouthshire111
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton110
Bracadale120
West DeanForest of Dean110
BrillAylesbury Vale110
RuabonWrexham110
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk120
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire120
AmesburyWiltshire110
Stewarton110
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton120
EllinghamSouth Norfolk110
ThebertonEast Suffolk110
BorthCeredigion110
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells110
South LevertonBassetlaw110
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
ManorbierPembrokeshire110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
CromwellNewark and Sherwood110
Innerleithen110
NavestockBrentwood110
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven110
AskernDoncaster111
HursleyWinchester110
HatleySouth Cambridgeshire110
RavensdenBedford100
Stockton-on-the-ForestYork110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
DunsfoldWaverley100
Hamerton and Steeple GiddingHuntingdonshire110
InghamWest Lindsey110
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands110
St StephenSt Albans110
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf110
MarldonSouth Hams110
PreesallWyre120
DyserthDenbighshire111
PatterdaleEden110
Dobwalls and TrewidlandCornwall110
Loughton & Great HolmMilton Keynes110
West PennardMendip111
Morton on the HillBroadland110
Wickham SkeithMid Suffolk110
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe110
CaerauCardiff110
AlfordEast Lindsey110
Moulin110
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys111
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CrowthorneBracknell Forest100
EastertonWiltshire110
North ClainesWychavon100
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire110
NewboroughEast Staffordshire110
BickertonCheshire East111
StarstonSouth Norfolk111
St. James, South ElmhamEast Suffolk110
Winterborne KingstonDorset110
DaventryDaventry110
LlangainCarmarthenshire110
MoldFlintshire110
DedhamColchester100
BotwnnogGwynedd110
SykehouseDoncaster110
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse100
Brampton AbbottsHerefordshire, County of110
Leighton and Eaton ConstantineShropshire110
CrondallHart110
EynshamWest Oxfordshire110
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham100
NewtonBabergh111
SmardenAshford110
BoroughbridgeHarrogate110
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly110
Little TorringtonTorridge110
Ashby MagnaHarborough110
Caerlaverock110
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford110
OlneyMilton Keynes111
SedberghSouth Lakeland110
ChippenhamWiltshire111
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
WistonHorsham111
Great AshbyNorth Hertfordshire110
Chard TownSouth Somerset110
East ChevingtonNorthumberland110
HindringhamNorth Norfolk110
AldeburghEast Suffolk110
IckleshamRother110
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane110
Princes RisboroughWycombe111
Birse100
TansleyDerbyshire Dales110
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead100
North WraxallWiltshire110
HaslingtonCheshire East111
ShalfordGuildford101
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford111
Langar cum BarnstoneRushcliffe110
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk110
Kirkby UnderwoodSouth Kesteven110
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
Kings LangleyDacorum100
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire110
LlanganVale of Glamorgan111
BradninchMid Devon100
EasingtonRibble Valley100
Nenthorn110
LlanllyfniGwynedd110
DenholmeBradford110
Burgh by SandsCarlisle110
Hargrave and HuxleyCheshire West and Chester100
Stanton LongShropshire110
GoodleighNorth Devon110
LighthorneStratford-on-Avon110
PortisheadNorth Somerset100
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire110
South AcreBreckland110
BurgateMid Suffolk110
WinghamDover110
BloxworthDorset111
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth110
WillerseyCotswold110
WroxallIsle of Wight110
Monikie110
EsclushamWrexham110
HazelwoodAmber Valley110
WarminsterWiltshire110
Kincardine (Highland)110
Stowey-SuttonBath and North East Somerset110
TintagelCornwall110
Tutnall and CobleyBromsgrove110
LowickNorthumberland110
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk110
LevingtonEast Suffolk101
PenybontPowys110
East MarkhamBassetlaw100
CaerphillyCaerphilly110
CrowboroughWealden110
DogdykeNorth Kesteven100
PrescotKnowsley100
GreywellHart110
DoddingtonFenland110
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon111
Towie110
Auchtertool110
EglwyswrwPembrokeshire110
WadhurstWealden110
CowbitSouth Holland120
Duirinish110
PenistoneBarnsley120
StockbridgeTest Valley110
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire110
SwanleySevenoaks110
Udny100
WrootNorth Lincolnshire120
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire110
SuttonCheshire East110
LockingeVale of White Horse110
LingfieldTandridge110
BensonSouth Oxfordshire110
BardneyWest Lindsey110
GnosallStafford110
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire110
Kirkby MalhamCraven110
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf110
ShirwellNorth Devon110
TarletonWest Lancashire110
Kirkmaiden110
Orwell110
Old ColwynConwy122
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden111
St Cuthbert OutMendip111
CowdenSevenoaks111
ManfieldRichmondshire110
ChedingtonDorset110
HardwickeStroud110
HayPowys100
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Culross110
BrettonPeterborough110
BulkingtonWiltshire111
CropthorneWychavon110
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase110
ThirstonNorthumberland110
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk110
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk110
TregaronCeredigion110
ClivigerBurnley120
AwsworthBroxtowe110
StanionCorby110
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire110
MiddletonLancaster110
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen110
Great WalthamChelmsford110
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey110
BrodsworthDoncaster110
BassenthwaiteAllerdale110
Broad ClystEast Devon110
Aberlour111
Little CastertonRutland110
Ditton PriorsShropshire110
Great NotleyBraintree110
RamseyHuntingdonshire110
SparsholtVale of White Horse110
HamsterleyCounty Durham100
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
EdwardstoneBabergh110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
Little LangtonHambleton120
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil110
Glen ParvaBlaby110
Great HallingburyUttlesford110
TwyfordWokingham110
PrestatynDenbighshire110
ShadwellLeeds110
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland100
Avoch110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
BillingshurstHorsham110
ChattonNorthumberland110
Caister-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth110
InghamWest Suffolk110
BromptonScarborough110
GabalfaCardiff110
GlyndeLewes110
HaintonEast Lindsey110
Glassary110
HasfieldTewkesbury111
HedgerleySouth Bucks110
Edzell110
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire120
PluckleyAshford110
Kington St. MichaelWiltshire100
BewdleyWyre Forest110
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire111
MoultonDaventry110
St. ThomasSwansea110
Earlston111
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
LlanbedrGwynedd111
WistowSelby100
GoodrichHerefordshire, County of110
MinsterleyShropshire110
ShipleyHorsham110
MartonRugby111
MattingleyHart111
Little FaringdonWest Oxfordshire110
PittingtonCounty Durham110
Wenham ParvaBabergh110
KillinghallHarrogate110
RudryCaerphilly110
JacobstoweWest Devon110
North KilworthHarborough110
AndoversfordCotswold110
LakeIsle of Wight120
Kilspindie110
NannerchFlintshire111
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley110
MelkshamWiltshire110
Drainie110
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
Avondale110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex111
CarletonCraven110
PuckingtonSouth Somerset111
FeltonNorthumberland110
RyburghNorth Norfolk110
DarshamEast Suffolk110
MinsterThanet100
Monk FrystonSelby111
Caia ParkWrexham110
TattershallEast Lindsey122
Wigtown110
GreathamEast Hampshire110
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire120
Drumoak110
RisleyErewash110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
FawleyNew Forest110
GorefieldFenland100
Chapel of Garioch110
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire100
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire110
Macclesfield Forest and WildboarcloughCheshire East110
WindleshamSurrey Heath110
DeddingtonCherwell120
South WithamSouth Kesteven110
Great MundenEast Hertfordshire100
Upper HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire101
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf110
Sprouston100
LambournWest Berkshire111
Muckhart110
Y FelinheliGwynedd110
KingmoorCarlisle110
Boston SpaLeeds110
Lonmay110
MadleyHerefordshire, County of110
CubbingtonWarwick120
GlastonburyMendip110
Tow LawCounty Durham120
Chart SuttonMaidstone100
BainbridgeRichmondshire110
WoolDorset110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton110
Loth110
AkeleyAylesbury Vale100
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham110
South WingfieldAmber Valley110
CulfordWest Suffolk110
WithielCornwall110
Stonehouse120
KempseyMalvern Hills100
Newton-by-the-SeaNorthumberland110
SwillandEast Suffolk111
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells110
SaundbyBassetlaw110
MartinNorth Kesteven100
Prestonpans110
Aintree VillageSefton101
MaenclochogPembrokeshire120
HoghtonChorley111
CockettSwansea110
RayneBraintree110
AncasterSouth Kesteven110
WortleyBarnsley110
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire110
Kennethmont110
MurtonYork110
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester110
DockenfieldWaverley110
Easington CollieryCounty Durham100
HackthornWest Lindsey110
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands110
RedbournSt Albans110
Carlton HusthwaiteHambleton110
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf100
ChurchstowSouth Hams110
Nether WyresdaleWyre110
Twynholm110
Great OakleyTendring110
Forteviot120
CorwenDenbighshire110
MurtonEden110
ThornburyHerefordshire, County of110
LavantChichester110
LavendonMilton Keynes110
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland110
ThurstonMid Suffolk110
BrenzettFolkestone and Hythe110
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud100
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys110
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BonsallDerbyshire Dales110
Mid Calder110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
DurnfordWiltshire110
Kilbirnie110
NethertonWychavon110
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire100
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire111
AudlemCheshire East110
RoydonSouth Norfolk111
St. Andrew, IlketshallEast Suffolk110
NewnhamDaventry110
Llanfair-ar-y-brynCarmarthenshire110
Tranent120
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire110
AldhamColchester100
BethesdaGwynedd110
NortonDoncaster110
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
BosburyHerefordshire, County of110
HopesayShropshire110
WonershWaverley110
WoodhurstHuntingdonshire110
BrettenhamBreckland110
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh111
BrabourneAshford110
TopcliffeHambleton110
BargoedCaerphilly110
Great TorringtonTorridge110
ThrussingtonCharnwood110
NewportUttlesford110
Errol110
BagilltFlintshire110
CroftonWakefield120
MiddletonSouth Lakeland110
Cromarty110
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin110
Maker-with-RameCornwall110
Muirkirk110
SlinfoldHorsham111
DuddoNorthumberland110
FakenhamNorth Norfolk100
WithersfieldWest Suffolk110
SellingSwale110
SeamerScarborough110
PenylanCardiff110
LegbourneEast Lindsey120
SledmereEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales110
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
MildenhallWiltshire110
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak110
RipleyGuildford110
BletsoeBedford110
KeyworthRushcliffe110
Great AshfieldMid Suffolk110
HoughamSouth Kesteven120
BobbingtonSouth Staffordshire100
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire120
Oxnam110
Cold AshWest Berkshire100
LlanenganGwynedd110
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester110
Turriff110
Hampton LucyStratford-on-Avon110
WokinghamWokingham110
WitneyWest Oxfordshire110
LakenheathWest Suffolk110
WhitfieldDover110
Rainton with NewbyHarrogate110
ShaftesburyDorset110
WitherleyHinckley and Bosworth110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
VentnorIsle of Wight101
Monifieth110
CefnWrexham110
Tain100
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset110
St. TeathCornwall111
Kilmaurs110
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
WinshamSouth Somerset110
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk120
LeistonEast Suffolk110
MereworthTonbridge and Malling110
Dunham-on-TrentBassetlaw110
ChiddinglyWealden111
Ferry Port on Craig100
MedsteadEast Hampshire110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire110
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire120
Newhills110
Barnoldby le BeckNorth East Lincolnshire110