MANOR PARK CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Boy 1st Class John Travers Cornwell J/42563Royal Navy02/06/1916 (aged 16)
Sister Willis Territorial Force Nursing Service15/12/1919
Petty Officer Tilling 202967(CH)Royal Navy08/05/1919
Private Kay 37418Northamptonshire Regiment23/07/1918
Private Harris 841433London Regiment09/06/1917
Private Eli Cornwell 15823Royal Defence Corps25/10/1916 (aged 64)
Corporal Cassie 17088Royal Field Artillery11/12/1917 (aged 35)
Private Henry Thomas Abbott G/32639The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Abel 6956London Regiment (London Scottish)21/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Lawrence Edward Abel 201937London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)11/11/1919 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Arthur Alderton 223676(CH)Royal Navy27/05/1915 (aged 29)
Serjeant Aldrich T1/SR/285Army Service Corps02/11/1918
Rifleman Alfred William Allen S/30015Rifle Brigade29/09/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Allen 13/33611King's Royal Rifle Corps16/11/1916 (aged 39)
Private Andrews 32117North Staffordshire Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private William Alfred Ash 130517Royal Army Medical Corps02/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Sydney Attwood G/38004Middlesex Regiment25/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Austin T4/126927Army Service Corps08/06/1918
Private Bacon PW/2412Middlesex Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 46)
Rifleman Alfred Ballard Y/708King's Royal Rifle Corps03/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Albert Victor Barker 3437Essex Regiment06/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Cecil Barker 54624Australian Infantry, A.I.F.09/10/1918 (aged 18)
Gunner Barnes 201998Royal Garrison Artillery08/11/1918 (aged 25)
Driver John Barrett 254486Royal Field Artillery20/12/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Barry Essex Regiment28/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Bartlett 949Royal Defence Corps10/02/1919 (aged 45)
Serjeant Basham 3396London Regiment19/02/1920
Engineman Bedman 2233/STRoyal Naval Reserve13/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Beeton 181207Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/10/1918
Private Bennett 60053Essex Regiment11/03/1919
Sapper Biss WR/284850Royal Engineers17/09/1919
Rifleman Boardman C/3680King's Royal Rifle Corps07/12/1915 (aged 17)
Private Boyd M1/09314Army Service Corps05/06/1915
Serjeant Charles Brady 107London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)24/01/1915 (aged 41)
Private Breeze 3824Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/05/1916 (aged 20)
Private Bridge 354013London Regiment19/04/1918
Private Brooke 2958London Regiment03/07/1915
Private Brooks 741989London Regiment (Cyclists)19/02/1919
Serjeant Herbert Brown 43474Royal Irish Rifles18/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private James William Brown 16799Dorsetshire Regiment01/12/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Brown 3215London Regiment24/11/1915 (aged 39)
Private Brown 47334Canadian Infantry21/05/1915
Rifleman John Buck 8198London Regiment30/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Bull 956Royal Defence Corps10/08/1917 (aged 45)
Boy 2nd Class Ralph Watson Burman J/92269Royal Navy19/09/1918 (aged 17)
Private Burnes 47743Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers22/08/1919 (aged 23)
Private Butcher 5847Durham Light Infantry18/10/1916
Rifleman William Button 2888London Regiment15/08/1918
Rifleman Calow 4025London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)22/11/1918
Private Carey 202745Lincolnshire Regiment22/03/1918
Rifleman William Henry Chance S/29902Rifle Brigade10/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Albert Francis Cheek 4090London Regiment09/07/1918 (aged 22)
Driver William Charles Choat 23847Royal Field Artillery01/08/1915 (aged 31)
Driver Chown 83006Royal Field Artillery15/09/1916 (aged 32)
Assistant Motor Engineer Coombes Mercantile Marine Reserve11/04/1917
Sapper George Henry Copus WR/350330Royal Engineers03/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private Cotton 5026London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)02/12/1915 (aged 30)
Private Cox 22090Training Reserve09/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private Crags 199083Labour Corps26/07/1918
Able Seaman Culbert London Z/3582Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve18/04/1917
Rifleman Richard Curtis S/14260Rifle Brigade03/02/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Cuthbert 8106King's Own Scottish Borderers23/01/1915
Second Lieutenant Richard Frederick William Darrel Tank Corps26/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Davies S/355882Army Service Corps09/10/1917 (aged 42)
Stoker 1st Class Samuel William Davies K/10515(CH)Royal Navy19/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Albert Edward Dawe 51162Imperial Camel Corps02/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Dawson 33816Hampshire Regiment13/02/1917 (aged 35)
Acting Bombardier Deakins 37659Royal Field Artillery16/08/1921 (aged 42)
Gunner Dent 144031Royal Garrison Artillery10/02/1917
Private James Joseph Dicks G/3310The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)09/02/1919 (aged 43)
Gunner Dongray 130333Royal Garrison Artillery04/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Dorkings 115971Royal Army Medical Corps08/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private Dowling 8616Lincolnshire Regiment06/10/1914
Cook's Mate 2nd Class Edwards M/14770(CH)Royal Navy25/10/1915
Private Eede 44813Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/12/1916
Air Mechanic 1st Class Elder 52494Royal Flying Corps05/02/1918
Boy 2nd Class Ellis J/89575Royal Navy04/07/1918 (aged 17)
Private Evans 7335Essex Regiment06/11/1918
Petty Officer Stoker Evans 162615Royal Navy18/04/1921
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Evans 55082Royal Flying Corps09/02/1917
Private Everall 5267Reserve Cavalry Regiment25/12/1915
Company Serjeant Major Walter Harold Fairbank L/14453Royal Fusiliers08/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Fay G/19337Royal Fusiliers07/09/1919 (aged 52)
Private Felstead 43026York and Lancaster Regiment06/03/1917
Private Fenn 350275London Regiment01/05/1918
Pioneer Ferris WR/20290Royal Engineers27/07/1918 (aged 43)
Private Fletcher T4/071264Army Service Corps26/01/1916
Private Flint G/72877Middlesex Regiment06/01/1917
Rifleman Horace Edward Foulser 3242London Regiment (City of London Rifles)24/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frith 9912East Surrey Regiment06/09/1915 (aged 35)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Garrett 249058Royal Air Force08/03/1919 (aged 19)
Private Gazzard 327588Durham Light Infantry04/10/1919
Serjeant Gherkins 3374Royal Defence Corps14/10/1916 (aged 41)
Ordinary Seaman Gibson J/63398(CH)Royal Navy27/09/1917
Private Godber TR/161761The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)19/03/1919
Rifleman Oliver Goodchild 43263Royal Irish Rifles17/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private George William Gosling 6625Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/10/1915 (aged 32)
Gunner Goss 111049Royal Garrison Artillery25/01/1918
Private Govey 25701Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)15/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Gramson 21485Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers27/10/1918 (aged 29)
Gunner Charles Henry William Gregory 34313Royal Horse Artillery06/03/1921
Rifleman Groves C/4166King's Royal Rifle Corps04/03/1917 (aged 21)
Private Hales 182240Royal Sussex Regiment29/09/1918
Private Frederick Arthur Harlow 24187Middlesex Regiment01/08/1918 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harris 53701Royal Flying Corps13/06/1917
Bombardier William Crosweller Haward 46559Royal Field Artillery16/06/1916 (aged 32)
Private Hawes 5776London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/11/1918
Private James Henry Haynes G/4605Middlesex Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 40)
Rifleman Thomas Henry Haywood S/4069Rifle Brigade04/12/1918 (aged 30)
Driver Heard 167454Royal Engineers30/03/1920
Private Henley G/8759Middlesex Regiment23/05/1915
Private Hewett 17170Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/04/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Hickey C/4096King's Royal Rifle Corps03/12/1915 (aged 45)
Boy 2nd Class Hickey J/93862Royal Navy26/02/1919
Gunner Hills 64140Royal Field Artillery05/11/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal William Hinton L/11256The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)05/04/1919 (aged 27)
Private Charles Joseph Hodder 37474Northamptonshire Regiment05/12/1917
Private Samuel Hollis 8525Army Service Corps19/03/1918 (aged 41)
Private Holton 684399London Regiment15/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Hook 24041Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/10/1916
Corporal Thomas Hooper 253Royal Engineers23/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Robert Hoult 80239Royal Defence Corps05/05/1919 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal William Charles Howe 46337Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/07/1918 (aged 25)
Private Inkersole 16800Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1919 (aged 55)
Lance Corporal W. James Ivory 8468Leicestershire Regiment06/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private James 1252London Regiment23/10/1918
Gunner (Signaller) Jenkins 182102Royal Field Artillery24/11/1918
Stoker 1st Class Jenkinson SS/120091Royal Navy19/11/1919
Rifleman Jennings 58985King's Royal Rifle Corps22/08/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Jonas F/9952Royal Naval Air Service29/06/1917
Able Seaman Bertie John Jones J/9282(CH)Royal Navy05/05/1916 (aged 21)
Stoker John Jones 449VRoyal Naval Reserve26/01/1915 (aged 39)
Private William Jordan G/28013Royal Fusiliers07/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private King 22659Border Regiment30/08/1916
Private James Thomas Knowles 112678Royal Army Medical Corps20/10/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Lane 574192London Regiment29/08/1921
Stoker 1st Class Leach K/3202(PO)Royal Navy10/02/1919
Private Lofts 812Essex Regiment29/09/1914
Private Long 63608South Lancashire Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 40)
Sapper Lowe WR/509217Royal Engineers08/10/1918
Sapper Manchee 33532Royal Engineers27/03/1915
Private George Thomas Mansfield T/328053Army Service Corps01/11/1917
Leading Seaman Martins 202519Royal Navy20/02/1919 (aged 36)
Private Thomas J. Maskell 3392London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)07/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Matthews S/11150Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/12/1915
Private Walter Edward Matthews 13153Somerset Light Infantry31/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private May TR/3/58083Training Reserve02/05/1918
Private Mayho G/57966Middlesex Regiment15/05/1918
Private Mead 110856Army Service Corps25/10/1915
Private Medcraft 65463Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/04/1919 (aged 33)
Serjeant Mercer PS/2296Middlesex Regiment02/04/1918
Private Middleditch TR/161907The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/11/1918
Private Middleton 14661Hampshire Regiment10/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Mills 0407Wiltshire Regiment30/07/1919 (aged 32)
Driver David Morris T4/59926Army Service Corps30/03/1915 (aged 37)
Private Mortimer 298053London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Mott 38261Royal Fusiliers29/11/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal Murray 1524Royal Fusiliers05/02/1920
Driver Musgrave L/26351Royal Field Artillery13/10/1919 (aged 34)
Private Nash M/16310Royal Army Service Corps04/09/1920 (aged 20)
Driver Newman T/294637Army Service Corps16/11/1918
Rifleman William Edward Norton 210186Rifle Brigade28/03/1919 (aged 36)
Private Oakey L/21010Middlesex Regiment18/04/1919
Private William George Osborne 4476London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)10/06/1917 (aged 36)
Private Otterway M2/134448Army Service Corps13/05/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Ould 17821Essex Regiment09/11/1918
Serjeant Palmer 15922Royal Engineers01/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private 1st Class Alfred Charles Pattison 161292Royal Air Force08/11/1918 (aged 42)
Private Payne 8699Royal Irish Regiment16/02/1918
Private Perkins M2/223379Royal Army Service Corps26/11/1918 (aged 39)
Private Phillips G/4458Royal Fusiliers18/03/1915
Rifleman Pitson B/203653Rifle Brigade24/05/1919 (aged 24)
Serjeant Plaice G/2062Middlesex Regiment19/12/1917 (aged 38)
Private Polston 252950London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/06/1917
Private Range 23728Royal Dublin Fusiliers11/05/1918
Private Read 4518Essex Regiment16/01/1916
Lance Corporal Record WR/316311Royal Engineers02/03/1919 (aged 29)
Worker Dorothy Annie Reed 18847Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps31/12/1917 (aged 29)
Stoker John Rice 449VALIAS26/01/1915
Private Richmond 18017Essex Regiment31/12/1918
Serjeant William Henry Ritchie 14429Grenadier Guards18/06/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman William Henry Rodford 3742London Regiment (City of London Rifles)05/10/1919
Private Saunders 29749York and Lancaster Regiment20/02/1917
Private Francis William Shepherd 5998780Essex Regiment14/05/1921 (aged 18)
Corporal Skews 24842Training Reserve24/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Smith Labour Corps16/08/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas William Smith 236275Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Leading Stoker Smith K/25527Royal Navy12/10/1918
Corporal Spike G/18013Middlesex Regiment14/10/1917
Serjeant William Henry Stafford 207872Rifle Brigade21/08/1920 (aged 41)
Sapper Charles Stevens 299874Royal Engineers24/05/1918
Rifleman Stiff 43269Royal Irish Rifles30/10/1918
Private Henry Charles Stump 38186York and Lancaster Regiment27/01/1917 (aged 30)
Private Sullivan 75739Royal Defence Corps05/01/1919
Rifleman Summerfield 3981London Regiment29/06/1916
Driver Swettenham 177183Royal Horse Artillery06/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Ernest Sydenham TR/169364Middlesex Regiment21/07/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Taylor 67644Royal Field Artillery13/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Taylor 105East Surrey Regiment27/04/1915
Private Harry Thomas M/280951Army Service Corps11/11/1918 (aged 29)
Rifleman Frederick Thompson 371086London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)02/11/1919 (aged 47)
Gunner Thornhill 145997Royal Field Artillery07/06/1920
Private Henry James Thorpe 350119London Regiment02/08/1921
Private James Henry Thorpe 4736987York and Lancaster Regiment16/08/1921 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Frederick Charles Turner 1927Essex Regiment15/09/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Turner 55108Royal Garrison Artillery26/09/1915 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Underwood 225606Royal Air Force24/03/1919 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Benjamin Gilbert Wallace K/14328(Dev.)Royal Navy23/10/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Ward 47184Welsh Regiment02/03/1919
Private Ware 017593Army Service Corps24/10/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Frederick John Warren 244331Royal Air Force16/04/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Fredrick George Watson WR/200484Royal Engineers30/06/1918 (aged 38)
Sapper Joseph White 368715Royal Engineers13/07/1919 (aged 29)
Private Wilkinson 27714Dorsetshire Regiment09/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Charles Joseph Williams 37474ALIAS05/12/1917
Private Frank Henry Willis 277170Durham Light Infantry06/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private William Henry Woodhouse 18684Royal Sussex Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Frederick Worby 11004Welsh Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Wright 6921Royal Irish Rifles25/05/1915
Private Yates 111268Royal Army Medical Corps28/07/1919
Private Younger 330131Cambridgeshire Regiment08/01/1920 (aged 22)
Private Younger 1393Royal Defence Corps14/02/1920 (aged 53)
Private John Eldridge 10429Royal Fusiliers12/12/1914 (aged 29)
Private John Bull 1360Royal Army Veterinary Corps11/04/1919 (aged 37)
Private William Henry Cherry 16092Reserve Cavalry Regiment11/01/1915 (aged 28)
Private Delamere L/13376Middlesex Regiment19/02/1919
Rifleman Kilbey 2803London Regiment14/08/1916 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Edward Alfred Mountcastle 94643Royal Air Force04/08/1920 (aged 42)
Driver Henry Frederick Reincke 60424Royal Field Artillery03/11/1919 (aged 24)
Corporal Thomas Dundon 25950Royal Garrison Artillery28/01/1917 (aged 31)
Private James Brooks F/28816Army Service Corps21/02/1917 (aged 27)
Private Henry Alfred Cole 6375Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Cecil Penniket CH/21028Royal Marine Light Infantry24/09/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal William Robert Beazley 51208th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars12/06/1918 (aged 40)
Serjeant Edward Watts 5998138Essex Regiment19/03/1921 (aged 26)
Saddler Alfred Knapp 50930Royal Field Artillery15/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Edward Catley 1220Leinster Regiment01/10/1915 (aged 38)
Private Alfred James Stormey 177083Labour Corps24/11/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant Charles Evans 12648Bedfordshire Regiment14/02/1919 (aged 27)
Ordinary Seaman Charles Adolphus Nash J/89843Royal Navy25/05/1921 (aged 19)
Driver Charles Harold Ward T4/211981Royal Army Service Corps16/04/1921 (aged 23)
Gunner Alfred Childs 144732Royal Field Artillery21/11/1916 (aged 34)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Navy17
London Regiment15
Army Service Corps14
Royal Field Artillery14
Middlesex Regiment13
Royal Engineers12
Essex Regiment11
Royal Fusiliers7
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)7
Rifle Brigade7
Royal Defence Corps7
Royal Garrison Artillery6
Royal Air Force6
King's Royal Rifle Corps6
Royal Army Medical Corps4
York and Lancaster Regiment4
Royal Irish Rifles4
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)4
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)4
Royal Army Service Corps4
Training Reserve3
Labour Corps3
Royal Flying Corps3
Durham Light Infantry3
Welsh Regiment2
Royal Horse Artillery2
Lincolnshire Regiment2
Royal Naval Reserve2
Royal Sussex Regiment2
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)2
Dorsetshire Regiment2
Hampshire Regiment2
East Surrey Regiment2
Royal Welsh Fusiliers2
ALIAS2
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers2
Northamptonshire Regiment2
Reserve Cavalry Regiment2
Leinster Regiment1
Leicestershire Regiment1
London Regiment (Cyclists)1
Tank Corps1
Royal Irish Regiment1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Royal Naval Air Service1
Territorial Force Nursing Service1
Imperial Camel Corps1
Royal Dublin Fusiliers1
Mercantile Marine Reserve1
Border Regiment1
Cambridgeshire Regiment1
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry1
Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps1
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.1
South Lancashire Regiment1
Canadian Infantry1
Royal Army Veterinary Corps1
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
Royal Marine Light Infantry1
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)1
Grenadier Guards1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve1
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry1
Somerset Light Infantry1
North Staffordshire Regiment1
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
King's Own Scottish Borderers1
London Regiment (London Scottish)1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
Wiltshire Regiment1
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Tuesday 29 September 1914100
Tuesday 6 October 1914110
Saturday 12 December 1914100
Monday 11 January 1915100
Saturday 23 January 1915100
Sunday 24 January 1915110
Tuesday 26 January 1915200
Thursday 18 March 1915100
Saturday 27 March 1915100
Tuesday 30 March 1915100
Tuesday 27 April 1915110
Friday 21 May 1915110
Sunday 23 May 1915100
Tuesday 25 May 1915100
Thursday 27 May 1915100
Saturday 5 June 1915110
Friday 18 June 1915110
Monday 28 June 1915100
Saturday 3 July 1915110
Sunday 1 August 1915100
Monday 6 September 1915100
Sunday 26 September 1915100
Friday 1 October 1915110
Wednesday 6 October 1915100
Monday 25 October 1915200
Thursday 28 October 1915100
Wednesday 24 November 1915100
Thursday 2 December 1915100
Friday 3 December 1915100
Tuesday 7 December 1915100
Monday 13 December 1915100
Saturday 25 December 1915100
Sunday 16 January 1916100
Wednesday 26 January 1916110
Sunday 30 April 1916110
Friday 5 May 1916100
Saturday 13 May 1916100
Monday 15 May 1916100
Friday 2 June 1916111
Friday 16 June 1916110
Thursday 29 June 1916100
Friday 7 July 1916110
Thursday 20 July 1916100
Monday 14 August 1916100
Wednesday 23 August 1916100
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Friday 15 September 1916110
Sunday 24 September 1916100
Saturday 14 October 1916100
Wednesday 18 October 1916100
Tuesday 24 October 1916100
Wednesday 25 October 1916111
Tuesday 31 October 1916110
Sunday 5 November 1916110
Thursday 16 November 1916100
Tuesday 21 November 1916100
Thursday 23 November 1916100
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Sunday 17 December 1916110
Saturday 6 January 1917100
Tuesday 9 January 1917100
Saturday 27 January 1917110
Sunday 28 January 1917110
Friday 9 February 1917110
Saturday 10 February 1917100
Tuesday 13 February 1917100
Tuesday 20 February 1917100
Wednesday 21 February 1917100
Sunday 4 March 1917100
Tuesday 6 March 1917100
Wednesday 11 April 1917100
Sunday 15 April 1917110
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 10 May 1917110
Tuesday 15 May 1917110
Friday 25 May 1917100
Saturday 9 June 1917111
Sunday 10 June 1917100
Wednesday 13 June 1917100
Thursday 28 June 1917100
Friday 29 June 1917100
Thursday 12 July 1917110
Wednesday 18 July 1917100
Friday 10 August 1917100
Friday 17 August 1917100
Saturday 15 September 1917110
Thursday 27 September 1917100
Saturday 29 September 1917100
Tuesday 9 October 1917110
Sunday 14 October 1917110
Thursday 1 November 1917200
Saturday 24 November 1917100
Wednesday 5 December 1917200
Tuesday 11 December 1917111
Wednesday 19 December 1917110
Monday 31 December 1917110
Friday 25 January 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918110
Tuesday 5 February 1918100
Saturday 16 February 1918110
Sunday 3 March 1918100
Friday 15 March 1918100
Tuesday 19 March 1918110
Friday 22 March 1918110
Saturday 30 March 1918110
Tuesday 2 April 1918110
Friday 5 April 1918100
Friday 12 April 1918110
Tuesday 16 April 1918100
Friday 19 April 1918110
Wednesday 1 May 1918110
Thursday 2 May 1918100
Saturday 11 May 1918100
Wednesday 15 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918100
Friday 31 May 1918110
Saturday 8 June 1918100
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Sunday 30 June 1918100
Thursday 4 July 1918100
Sunday 7 July 1918100
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Saturday 13 July 1918110
Sunday 21 July 1918100
Tuesday 23 July 1918111
Friday 26 July 1918100
Saturday 27 July 1918110
Thursday 1 August 1918100
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Friday 16 August 1918100
Sunday 8 September 1918100
Thursday 19 September 1918100
Tuesday 24 September 1918100
Wednesday 25 September 1918110
Sunday 29 September 1918100
Saturday 5 October 1918110
Tuesday 8 October 1918110
Wednesday 9 October 1918110
Saturday 12 October 1918100
Sunday 13 October 1918110
Tuesday 15 October 1918100
Sunday 20 October 1918100
Wednesday 23 October 1918210
Thursday 24 October 1918110
Saturday 26 October 1918100
Sunday 27 October 1918110
Wednesday 30 October 1918100
Saturday 2 November 1918200
Sunday 3 November 1918200
Monday 4 November 1918100
Tuesday 5 November 1918100
Wednesday 6 November 1918520
Friday 8 November 1918310
Saturday 9 November 1918100
Monday 11 November 1918100
Saturday 16 November 1918100
Tuesday 19 November 1918100
Thursday 21 November 1918110
Friday 22 November 1918100
Sunday 24 November 1918100
Tuesday 26 November 1918110
Friday 29 November 1918110
Sunday 1 December 1918110
Wednesday 4 December 1918100
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Thursday 2 January 1919100
Sunday 5 January 1919110
Sunday 9 February 1919200
Monday 10 February 1919200
Thursday 13 February 1919110
Friday 14 February 1919110
Wednesday 19 February 1919210
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Wednesday 26 February 1919200
Sunday 2 March 1919210
Saturday 8 March 1919100
Tuesday 11 March 1919100
Wednesday 19 March 1919100
Monday 24 March 1919100
Friday 28 March 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919100
Friday 4 April 1919110
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Thursday 10 April 1919100
Friday 11 April 1919100
Friday 18 April 1919100
Monday 5 May 1919110
Thursday 8 May 1919111
Saturday 24 May 1919100
Sunday 13 July 1919110
Monday 28 July 1919100
Wednesday 30 July 1919110
Friday 22 August 1919210
Sunday 7 September 1919100
Wednesday 17 September 1919100
Saturday 4 October 1919110
Sunday 5 October 1919110
Monday 13 October 1919110
Sunday 2 November 1919110
Monday 3 November 1919110
Tuesday 11 November 1919100
Wednesday 19 November 1919100
Monday 15 December 1919111
Saturday 20 December 1919100
Thursday 8 January 1920110
Thursday 5 February 1920100
Saturday 14 February 1920110
Thursday 19 February 1920100
Tuesday 30 March 1920110
Monday 7 June 1920110
Wednesday 4 August 1920100
Saturday 21 August 1920110
Saturday 4 September 1920100
Sunday 6 March 1921100
Saturday 19 March 1921100
Saturday 16 April 1921100
Monday 18 April 1921100
Saturday 14 May 1921100
Wednesday 25 May 1921100
Tuesday 2 August 1921110
Tuesday 16 August 1921210
Monday 29 August 1921110