PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIAL

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Richard Rathbone 4521Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/01/1915
Private Thomas Petrie 345595Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Morris 6072Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/12/1914 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Henry William Martell 10576Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/01/1915
Private Arthur Kinson 54324Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Frederick Higginson 6078Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/12/1914
Lance Corporal Frederick William Francis Greenway 6413Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/12/1914
Private Thomas Walter Williams 5164Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/11/1914 (aged 19)
Private Neville Oliver John Attewell 46666South Staffordshire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Bryce 4486Royal Scots30/08/1916
Private Frederick Bruce 291830Gordon Highlanders14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Reginald John (Roy) Brownfield Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Leslie Brooks West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)25/09/1915
Private Herbert Brooks L/10085The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)09/01/1915 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Bromley 235279South Staffordshire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Herbert Leslie Brock Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918
Lance Corporal William Brierley 5934East Lancashire Regiment07/11/1914
Private Joseph Bridge 5735East Lancashire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 35)
Serjeant Martin Brennan 5528East Lancashire Regiment08/11/1914 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Arthur George Bourchier Royal Berkshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private James Boswell 8473Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private George Jocelyn Bloomfield 66313Northumberland Fusiliers10/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Lawrence Cave Blencowe The King's (Liverpool Regiment)29/06/1917 (aged 29)
Major Edward Algernon Cleader Blake Durham Light Infantry20/10/1914 (aged 43)
Private John Blades 4255East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Julian Victor Blackwell Lancashire Fusiliers11/04/1918
Lieutenant Montague Hearfield Bingham King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Frederick Paul Bernard Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/12/1914 (aged 20)
Private Jonathan Bennett 21717East Lancashire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Bellis 44020South Lancashire Regiment12/04/1918
Serjeant Bernard Reeve Beechey 13773Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 38)
Private William Barritt 4939East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915
Serjeant John Barnes 8393East Lancashire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private William Barker 5448Scots Guards18/12/1914 (aged 30)
Serjeant Henry Barker 8291King's Shropshire Light Infantry23/10/1914
Serjeant George Edward Barker 9455King's Shropshire Light Infantry23/10/1914
Lance Corporal Walter Bagshaw 6444Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 33)
Private Leonard F. Ayres TF/242359Middlesex Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Giles Frederick Ayres Dorsetshire Regiment09/05/1915
Lance Corporal Gilbert John Attewell L/9478Royal Fusiliers13/04/1918 (aged 29)
Shoeing Smith Corporal Herbert Atkin L/8023Royal Field Artillery11/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private James Atherton 23143East Lancashire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Harry Astin 37238East Lancashire Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 18)
Captain Henry Adam Askew Border Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 33)
Private Norman Wrigley Armitage 27177Border Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Shorland Aplin Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/11/1914 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Kernahan (Jock) Anderson S/924The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/12/1914 (aged 30)
Private Charles Alner 7905Somerset Light Infantry01/11/1914
Private William Allen 42083North Staffordshire Regiment15/04/1918
Rifleman Frederick Allen 1557Rifle Brigade18/10/1914
Private Harry Ainsworth 33048Durham Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Henry Ainscough Border Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant George Afford 8477Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Tom Hall 11180Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/12/1914 (aged 24)
Sapper William Hackett 136414Royal Engineers27/06/1916 (aged 43)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Heathcote Habershon Suffolk Regiment08/04/1918
Private Thomas Greenwood 35151Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Serjeant James Coxon Graham 16595East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 34)
Private Martin Grady 42212Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Jack Goodwin 200993Tank Corps16/04/1918
Private Alexander Gillone 23718King's Own Scottish Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal William F. Gill 18/1144Durham Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Foulkes 52815Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Robert Clow Foster Suffolk Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Joe Ford 77928Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert James Fishlock 6762Somerset Light Infantry09/11/1914
Lieutenant Robert Alexander Finlay Royal Dublin Fusiliers09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Emrys Morgan Evans 202824Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private James Entwistle 12334King's Own Scottish Borderers18/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Elvery Ashton Dothie East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Paul Adrian Kennedy Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private Idris Jones 12752Devonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Lance Corporal Alfred James 2016Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private John William Illingworth 5387Scots Guards17/12/1914 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Howard 41348South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edward Leonard Holt 5920East Lancashire Regiment03/11/1914
Private John Holloran L/8459The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)09/12/1914
Private Henry Holden 12786Irish Guards13/04/1918
Serjeant George Francis Hodge G/3335The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/04/1918
Private Arthur James Hockley 41832Royal Scots Fusiliers18/08/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Arthur Widdrington Herdman King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/10/1914 (aged 28)
Serjeant Oscar Reginald Hazell 43012Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Hardisty 300065Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)16/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Douglas Scott Hardcastle 14173Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/05/1915 (aged 29)
Corporal John Hannah 8960Seaforth Highlanders07/11/1914
Lance Corporal Alfred Moore C/579King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Neve Monteith Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Lieutenant Alfred Merchant Lancashire Fusiliers10/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Maddra 11/1395East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Thomas Mcmeekin 4912Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915
Pioneer William Symington Macilwraith 289003Royal Engineers10/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Thomas William Lydster 41928Worcestershire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Val Oram Lander 1860London Regiment09/05/1915
Private Gabriel Bertram Ladbrook 2767London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Harold Tatham 241829Highland Light Infantry09/04/1918
Serjeant Henry Tandy 7609Leinster Regiment10/11/1914
Corporal Charles Swansbury G/7965Royal Fusiliers04/09/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Harold Swallow 26393Grenadier Guards13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal George Henry Sutton 7620Leicestershire Regiment25/12/1914 (aged 27)
Private Aaron Sucksmith 31827Durham Light Infantry04/09/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Colonel Francis Cyril Rupert Studd The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private Edgar Holden Straw 51591Lincolnshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Stooke 19183Coldstream Guards13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Stevens 12749Irish Guards13/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private James Steemson S/934The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/12/1914
Private James Statham 10699Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private William Speller L/8783The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914
Private Reginald Arthur Smith 23468Hampshire Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Russell Louis Harry Simmons Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Serjeant James Albert Walter Sillence 7378Hampshire Regiment02/11/1914 (aged 32)
Serjeant Arthur Scragg 8998Cheshire Regiment17/02/1917
Corporal Savill 37937Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal David Sanders 86976Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Leighton Sandercock 2222London Regiment09/05/1915
Lance Corporal George Henry Salter 1687Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private Walter Ryder 5794Hampshire Regiment01/11/1914 (aged 32)
Corporal Thomas Ryan 7923East Lancashire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Larrett Roebuck 8116York and Lancaster Regiment18/10/1914
Captain Edward Moore Robson Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private James Robinson 3/6080East Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private Frank Roberts 8998Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/10/1914
Major Francis George Wynne The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Sidney Alfred Wyllie 3382London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)09/05/1915 (aged 15)
Serjeant John Wright 30/162Northumberland Fusiliers10/04/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman George Henry Woodey Z/2521Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private Douglas L. Wilkinson 10008East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914
Private Alfred Wheatley 9653Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Goldsby West 45373Highland Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Weldrick Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Weldrick 8351York and Lancaster Regiment18/02/1915 (aged 30)
Serjeant Joseph Webster 1214Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)09/05/1915 (aged 38)
Rifleman Wilfred Watson Z/2997Rifle Brigade05/03/1915 (aged 18)
Private Walter E. Watson 26183Wiltshire Regiment17/02/1917
Captain Thomas Sidney Wathes Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Sydney Frith Wall 18880The King's (Liverpool Regiment)27/08/1915
Private Waddon 5846Somerset Light Infantry21/10/1914
Private Robert Valentine 141339Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Utteridge 24789Suffolk Regiment08/08/1918
Private Robson Turnbull 40932South Wales Borderers09/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Tocher 350704Highland Light Infantry13/04/1918
Private Vincent Maurice Thompson 29450Border Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Valentine Thomas 2160London Regiment09/05/1915
Private John Thomas 202060Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Frederick Burton 48197Northumberland Fusiliers08/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Noah Burd 7505King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Worthy Bull 39838South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Edward Hall 35001Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Herbert Joseph Wright 8021Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/11/1914 (aged 34)
Corporal Joseph Charles Brain 7971Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Ward 33819Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Treadwell G/23103Middlesex Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 38)
Private Orlando Sutcliffe 60964West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Spilsbury 35282Cheshire Regiment17/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Charles Borman 200369Lincolnshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Francis Scott S/22683Gordon Highlanders14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Henry Rogerson 18456South Lancashire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George William Priddle 203054Somerset Light Infantry14/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ivor Christmas Phillips 2633London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private John E. Patterson 78998Durham Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal John Robert Allen 9630Scots Guards18/12/1914 (aged 31)
Private George Humphries 16580Grenadier Guards12/12/1914 (aged 20)
Private Rowland H. Ellis 79864Durham Light Infantry11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman John Oscar Ekins 2543Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private George Henry Dutfield 40869King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Norman Ernest Lawrie London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Richard Jones 2281Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant George Edward Jessop West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)10/04/1918 (aged 34)
Brigadier General Norman Reginald Mcmahon General Staff11/11/1914 (aged 48)
Second Lieutenant Edward Mason Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Albert William Windross 21408Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918
Captain Arthur Henry Wilson East Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1914 (aged 39)
Captain Hill Wilson White Royal Army Medical Corps12/04/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Eric George Wellesley Yorkshire Regiment21/12/1915
Private Alfred J. Webb 266717Gloucestershire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Heigh Watt Worcestershire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Henry Watson 1968London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant William Herbert Watney Rifle Brigade10/05/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Verner King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/10/1914 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Herbert Vacher Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/11/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Arthur William Winterton Turnour Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Herbert Guy Turner Cheshire Regiment02/03/1915 (aged 36)
Captain Geoffrey Percy Robert Toynbee Rifle Brigade15/11/1914
Private Frederick Tibbles L/7165The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)23/10/1914
Lieutenant Edmund Swetenham Durham Light Infantry27/10/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Harry Hilton Storey Durham Light Infantry13/10/1914 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Hubert Reginald Stock The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/10/1914 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Lothian Basil Stevens South Staffordshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Leonard Herman Stern London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Talbot Fitzroy Eden Stanhope Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Walter Ernest Smith 43573Royal Irish Rifles01/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Brian Simpson Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Somerset Arthur Sherston Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Arthur Pritchard Shawyer Middlesex Regiment14/10/1914 (aged 21)
Captain Mervyn Keats Sandys York and Lancaster Regiment22/10/1914 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Donald Whitmore Ryan Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Thomas Rufus Lancashire Fusiliers14/04/1918 (aged 28)
Captain Ronald Hugh Walrond Rose Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)22/10/1914 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Charles Roger Ripley York and Lancaster Regiment22/10/1914 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Wigmore Sancroft Randall Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Frank Stewart Waddington Raikes Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Edmund De Quincey Quincey Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Thomas Tannatt Pryce Grenadier Guards13/04/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Theodore Prain Leicestershire Regiment21/10/1914 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Reginald Edward Porter Royal Army Medical Corps26/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Victor Pinnington Northumberland Fusiliers05/11/1916 (aged 26)
Sapper James Phillips 58904Royal Engineers17/02/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Joseph Douglas Philips The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Harry Perkins 3/10077Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Robert Swayne Pearce Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Richard Francis Robert Nugent Scots Guards18/12/1914 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Leopold Grantley Norton Durham Light Infantry20/10/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Mervyn Noott The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Robert Larmour Neill Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant George Bertram Monk Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 23)
Sapper Matthew Kidd Miller 58065Royal Engineers17/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private John J. Middleton 8499East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914
Lieutenant Arthur McLaughlin Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Ronald Mcdougall The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 24)
Major Robert Masefield King's Shropshire Light Infantry24/10/1914 (aged 42)
Lieutenant John Sinclair Martin Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Robert Murray Macgregor London Regiment09/05/1915
Lieutenant Francis Charles Lyon Grenadier Guards13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Edward Henry Leigh Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Brian Lightley Lawrence Middlesex Regiment01/06/1915
Lieutenant George Mansfield La Nauze Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant George Pierce Creagh Jenings King's Shropshire Light Infantry06/11/1914 (aged 27)
Rifleman Charles William Jarvis 5433Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Wilfred George Jackson The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)27/04/1915
Private Elias Edgar Isaacs 51543Worcestershire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Alfred Hutchings Z/2976Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 18)
Captain George Ward Hunt Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Eric Humphrey Hopkinson Cambridgeshire Regiment02/06/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Christopher Anthony Rowlandson Hodgson Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 41)
Lieutenant James Francis Hewitt Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/10/1914 (aged 26)
Captain Augustus Mark Hendriks Royal Fusiliers25/05/1915 (aged 34)
Captain William Alexander Henderson Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders10/11/1914 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Paul Heaney King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)21/10/1914 (aged 37)
Major Richard Prentice Harvey Royal Berkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 42)
Lieutenant The Hon. Felix Charles Hubert Hanbury-Tracy Scots Guards19/12/1914 (aged 30)
Private Alexander Grant 242147Highland Light Infantry16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Henry Mills Goldsmith Devonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Richard Spencer Glyn The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 22)
Captain Kenneth Forbes-robertson Seaforth Highlanders07/11/1914 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant John Lennox Fetherstonhaugh Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders10/11/1914 (aged 22)
Major Arthur Hoskyns Festing Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 45)
Rifleman Ernest Dougan Z/243Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William Henry Gordon Dods Leicestershire Regiment21/10/1914 (aged 22)
Rifleman Herbert Davis Z/1423Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Darby 16286Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 28)
Captain Cedric Hunton Daggett Northumberland Fusiliers11/02/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Robert Ellis Cunliffe Royal Berkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Cecil Reginald Crymble Royal Irish Fusiliers20/11/1914 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Robert William Craig Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)17/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant John Denholm Cousin Highland Light Infantry09/04/1918
Captain Aubrey Ewan Coulton Norfolk Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Hugh Searle Coppock South Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Osbert Clinton Baker Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 47)
Lieutenant John Gardiner Bruce Scottish Horse14/04/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Henry Bowley Leicestershire Regiment26/10/1914
Lieutenant Henry Raymond Syndercombe Bower South Staffordshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 20)
Corporal George Francis Bocock 19491Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918
Lieutenant George Frederick Blacker Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Lieutenant Eric Osborne Black Lincolnshire Regiment09/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Frederick Hamilton Bell London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/09/1915
Private Richard Balshaw 41662North Staffordshire Regiment17/04/1918
Lieutenant Jesse Marson Atkin Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)07/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Albert William Atherley 25102Worcestershire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 37)
Captain George Lechmere Anson Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/10/1914
Lieutenant Arthur Charles Lionel Abrahams Coldstream Guards13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Alan Edward Aflalo Jacobs East Surrey Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Oliver Curtis New 63114Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Nathan 64388Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Sidney Montague Olden Border Regiment04/05/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Lee Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1918
Private William Hucklesby 88582Royal Army Medical Corps12/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Pursglove Howe 41975Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Henry Bernard Holdsworth Durham Light Infantry10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Alexander Stanley Heard 26121Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Arthur George Harrison 62732Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Charles William Douglas 202740North Staffordshire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Peter Richardson 30392East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Lieutenant Bernard Reed West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Quinn 14472nd King Edward's Horse27/11/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant William Carter Preston Border Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner James Preston 186927Royal Field Artillery13/04/1918 (aged 30)
Driver Harry Pickles L/25549Royal Field Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Pettitt 12054East Surrey Regiment24/08/1916
Lance Corporal Leonard Pelling 78325Tank Corps16/04/1918
Private Alfred Harold William Palfery 303006Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Robert William Leslie Oke Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Corporal William Stanley Norman 1709London Regiment09/05/1915
Rifleman James Nixon 8313Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915
Lieutenant Alexander Reginald Newton-King Royal Irish Regiment12/04/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James Nairne Highland Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major Robert Murray 1606Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)19/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Mould 6333Border Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal James Morrow 9074Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915
Captain Geoffrey Boles Donaldson Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Joseph Docherty 10462Royal Irish Regiment03/04/1915
Serjeant Cyril William Dickenson R/575King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Bertie Dewing 51459Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Darker 13075Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Jeremiah Daly 5918Leinster Regiment20/10/1914 (aged 32)
Private John Crowther 266098Northumberland Fusiliers08/04/1918
Private Jesse Pearson Crease 8210Hampshire Regiment02/11/1914
Private Sidney James Cossins 9560Somerset Light Infantry02/11/1914 (aged 20)
Serjeant Adam French Cosh S/6678Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)19/07/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Corley Border Regiment12/04/1918
Private Albert Cordier L/10061The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)22/11/1914 (aged 16)
Private Frederick Conkey 64898Northumberland Fusiliers14/04/1918 (aged 17)
Private Stephen Condon 33119East Lancashire Regiment22/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Elvin Collett 40682Northumberland Fusiliers11/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Basil Montgomery Coates Rifle Brigade07/09/1915
Lieutenant Peter Clutterbuck East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private Robert Henry Clemmet 47146West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/06/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Frank Clay 9699Leicestershire Regiment22/10/1914
Private Reginald Clarke 767718th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars20/10/1914
Private William Chisnall 30718South Wales Borderers12/04/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Eric Oatey Chandler Royal Engineers11/04/1918 (aged 28)
Major John Stuart Chalmers Highland Light Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Frederick George Challoner 800763London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)13/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Carr 12821Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)09/05/1915
Captain George Eric Cardew Devonshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Brabazon Campbell Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914
Private Alexander Cameron 240963Highland Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant George Pickersgill Cable Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private Frederick Buttle 6098Somerset Light Infantry13/11/1914
Private Sydney Burton 45906Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman William Hall 5312Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Gammon 2624London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Leslie Fuller 203452East Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1918
Private Frederick Felton 61177Welsh Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 18)
Sapper John Davey 94398Royal Engineers09/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Gordon Albert Browne 331014Lancashire Fusiliers20/04/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Charles Brown 22031Suffolk Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frank Bromilow 7108King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)11/11/1914
Private Albert Brain 1088Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/11/1914 (aged 22)
Private Percy George Bradford 21542Coldstream Guards13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frank Bowley 64482Royal Army Medical Corps09/04/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Walter Horace Bowden Middlesex Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Percy Frederick Booth 15120Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Private William Beattie 62020West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Bartle 5931King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 36)
Sapper John Slade Barrett 508628Royal Engineers01/08/1917
Private George Henry Barrett 39022Northumberland Fusiliers20/10/1916 (aged 27)
Private Uriah Barden 28520Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/09/1918
Private George Richard Francis Bale 66471Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Ernest Ardron 13/26York and Lancaster Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Harry Andrews 402London Regiment09/05/1915
Private Cecil Grant 6699Somerset Light Infantry11/11/1914 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Frederick Gotelee 765861London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)10/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Edward Gash 29769East Yorkshire Regiment02/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Richard Henry Gardiner 3144Rifle Brigade18/10/1914 (aged 25)
Private Francis Walter Frencham 2737London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 17)
Rifleman Joseph Harold Flintham 5853Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Private Arthur Fisher 37339Northumberland Fusiliers10/12/1916
Lance Corporal Alister Elliot 333212Highland Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Richard James Jenkins 15722Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Sutton Isaacson 14307Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Rifleman William Ernest Hucks 5171Rifle Brigade23/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private Charles William Hession 4475Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private William Thomas Hedge 7974Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private John George Middlemas 66696Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Edgar Walter Matthews 265702Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Augustus De La Pere Marshall East Lancashire Regiment22/05/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Alexander Vernor Mclare Durham Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Milton Mcdevitt 13/612York and Lancaster Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Mccormick 3929Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers08/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Vincent Lowe 27618York and Lancaster Regiment12/04/1918
Private Carlton Lee 27076East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 37)
Private Joseph H. Ledger 37047East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Albert Steele 10262Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Serjeant Walter Smith 8620Rifle Brigade18/10/1914
Private George Smallshaw 359246The King's (Liverpool Regiment)24/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Gerald Singleton 19701Coldstream Guards13/04/1918
Private Oliver Walden Shorney 19333Coldstream Guards13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Shonk 9903East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Edwin Sayer 3/10815Norfolk Regiment18/04/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Robert Rymer 23498Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Walter Shaw Rodgers 30394East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Levi Worrall 31012South Lancashire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Ralph Aylmer Wilson Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918
Private Reuben Wheatley 11847Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William West 9627Rifle Brigade12/01/1915 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Utley 29455Border Regiment10/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Alan Robert Lloyd Tucker Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 20)
Private Wallace V. Tout 38984Gloucestershire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private William Fairburn Timbey 41232Royal Irish Fusiliers04/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Alfred John Rawlings 28742Border Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private James Henry Rattle 23660Royal Scots16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Bernard Poultney South Lancashire Regiment18/02/1917
Private Thomas Edward Potter 9689Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private John F. Orr 3/6165East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914
Private George O'leary 5991Leinster Regiment20/10/1914 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Harry John Nicklin Worcestershire Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Richard Nicholson 10662King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)17/02/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant Joseph Mulvey 13820Grenadier Guards13/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Aaron Difford 138395Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1918
Private John Henry Deacon 9721Leicestershire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Reginald Davies 32547East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private David Davies 267441Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Wilfred Thomas Davey 203835Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Harold Cutler S/2200Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Curtis 32166Somerset Light Infantry14/04/1918
Private Matthew Currie S/22707Gordon Highlanders14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Matthew Coundon 60572Lancashire Fusiliers27/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Cooper 10070Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Lance Corporal James Cook 1168London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Casson 5931East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 37)
Private Daniel Cashmore 14298Coldstream Guards13/04/1918 (aged 35)
Serjeant Edward Carter 8564Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)04/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private Alfred George Carter 12/732King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Thomas Carlisle 26413Border Regiment11/04/1918
Serjeant Vernon Robert Campbell 9302Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders10/11/1914 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Archie Cameron Border Regiment09/04/1918
Private Reginald Buxcey 10080Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Corporal Frederick Buxcey 9733Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private Clifford Burdin 53601York and Lancaster Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cecil Frederick Brown 5990Hampshire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 34)
Private William Brookes 4023Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Charles William Bradley 267316Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918
Private Thomas Bough 9045Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private George Booth 18044East Lancashire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Benjamin Harry Bonell 2428Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Harry Bond 764Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 24)
Private John Bodsworth 3317Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 40)
Private Richard Blake 48872South Wales Borderers10/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Evelyn Blake 60481Northumberland Fusiliers08/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Walter Blackley S/27432Cameron Highlanders19/07/1918 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Joseph Black 8667Seaforth Highlanders26/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Harry Bird 971Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Thomas Beynon 30078South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Walter Thomas Bentley 931Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/12/1914
Serjeant Bennett 9726Royal Irish Regiment19/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Henry Beever 30336The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment06/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Frederick Charles Bartlett 8745South Wales Borderers06/04/1918
Corporal George Edward Barrett 139218Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Bernard Thomas Barrett Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private George Barranger L/7149The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/10/1914 (aged 30)
Rifleman Charles Henry Barlow Z/513Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Jordan Barkes 16814Army Cyclist Corps14/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Barber 1315Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/01/1915
Private John Albert Baker 7511Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/10/1917
Private Bailey 26723Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Henry Bagshaw 13825Grenadier Guards13/04/1918
Rifleman Frank Bagshaw R/873King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918
Private Eric George Bagshaw G/25320The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/04/1918
Private Alfred James Bacon 265124Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Henry Ashford 8132Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/12/1914
Private Ernest Asbury 19771Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private Edmund Arrowsmith 2429Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private John Thomas Arkell 31449Worcestershire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private John George Henry Angell L/6680The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private Henry Andrews 3730Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Martin Andrew 9617Worcestershire Regiment17/04/1918
Private George Hubert Andrew 25234Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Alline 10897South Wales Borderers11/04/1918
Private William James Allen 40657Somerset Light Infantry14/04/1918
Private Reginald George Allen 64867Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Allchurch 40933Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Robert Allan 10780Northumberland Fusiliers10/12/1916
Private Harry Alford 1962Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Albert Airey 32689Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Lance Corporal Harold Ahearn L/10028The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Agg 26500Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/08/1918
Private Henry William Adams 13335Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Henry Stanley Adams 29888Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Frederick Charles Abbott 28388Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Ralph Hall 235682Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Private Albert Hall 7594Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/10/1914 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Hague 202424Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private George William Grundy 1355Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Edward Groves Middlesex Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Oliver William Grindrod 26730Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Henry Grindrod 26102East Lancashire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Griffiths 48948The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914
Private James Greig 6846Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Geoffrey Francis Gregory Gregory Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 25)
Corporal Trevor Clifford Green 9347Army Cyclist Corps09/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Edmund Ashley Gray 3/7496Yorkshire Regiment24/01/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Henry Grainger 18045Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Herbert George Goulden 1782Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Cyril Crawford Gould 3121Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private James Gorman 6668East Lancashire Regiment16/11/1914 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Thomas Goldsworthy Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Walter Thomas Goldsmith L/10045The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)23/10/1914
Private Harold Irving Gill 44720Lincolnshire Regiment15/04/1918
Serjeant Clarence Sydney Gill 267London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Frank Gilks 21922Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Gilbertson 65458Northumberland Fusiliers14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Edward Gibbs 955Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private John Gibbons 3177Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 36)
Private John Gasson 1847Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/01/1915 (aged 39)
Private Pelham Gardiner 38872Gloucestershire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Harry Frost 1941Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 37)
Private William Francis Froom 34816Royal Scots Fusiliers09/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Campbell Robertson Fraser The King's (Liverpool Regiment)17/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Charles Franks 3798Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/01/1915
Private John Fox 22070King's Own Scottish Borderers17/04/1918
Private Harry Fowler 29360Border Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cecil Charles Fowler 9774Bedfordshire Regiment08/11/1914 (aged 22)
Rifleman Herbert Fosher 4909Rifle Brigade31/12/1914 (aged 19)
Private Reginald James Foord 42156North Staffordshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Percy Leonard Fletcher 265519Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private William John Flatt 235359Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)14/04/1918
Private Michael Fitzgerald 3448Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Serjeant Hubert John Fisher 268147Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private William John Henry Faulkner 26617Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Fairbairn 34119Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Ewins 2350Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 49)
Private John William Ephgrave 1892Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 38)
Private Robert Emmett 3050Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Lance Corporal Richard James Elyard 19966Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Arthur John Elder 6399Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 32)
Private Frank Elcock 8929Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/12/1914
Private Clement Edmonds 6278Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 35)
Private Ernest Earl 2613Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1915
Private William Dyson 15/1314Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Charles Durrant 4606Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private John Dowell 51214Northumberland Fusiliers14/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Harold John Douglas 29940Grenadier Guards13/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private James Kavanagh 1454Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Henry James Jones 10295South Wales Borderers11/04/1918
Private Frederick Jones 2435Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Edward Williams Jones 59271Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Daniel Jones 1618Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 43)
Private Alfred Johnson 9971South Wales Borderers02/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private William Joesbury 3694Royal Warwickshire Regiment30/12/1914 (aged 45)
Private Ernest Isherwood 291242Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Thomas Isaacs 17650Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Albert Insley 1400Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Fell Hutton Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant John Hunt 18588Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Edward James Humberstone L/6987Middlesex Regiment21/10/1914
Lance Corporal Charles Humberstone 8107Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915
Corporal Albert Edward Hughes 9233Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private William Thomas Hucker 33703Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Howells 17972King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/03/1915
Private Joseph Howard 8316East Lancashire Regiment13/11/1914 (aged 32)
Private Henry Horsburgh 1883Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Thomas Hope 9689Leinster Regiment02/03/1915
Private George Hope 1871Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Harry Peyton Hooper 68407Devonshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Ernest E. Holmes 52800East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Edgar Hollick 35982Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Edmund Holdaway 3354Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private William Hodrien 3303Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Herbert James Gordon Hodges L/9630The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/11/1914
Private William Thomas Hirons 16763Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Walter Hirons 38037Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private Arthur Edward Highley 340057Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Arnold Richard Heyworth 37707East Lancashire Regiment12/04/1918
Rifleman William Charles Hewitt 5449Rifle Brigade19/12/1914 (aged 18)
Private William Charles Hewitt 3013Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 43)
Private James Heggie S/22632Gordon Highlanders14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Herbert Thomas Hearn 2914London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private John William Haynes 30209Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private John Haughey 8890Irish Guards13/04/1918
Private Walter Harvey 587Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 23)
Private George Harvey 10728Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 24)
Private Lewis Hartrey 32847South Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918
Private George Joseph Hartopp 1285Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/01/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Hartley 7104Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 33)
Private Percy Harris 41003Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal George William Cave Harris 9927East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Hal Harper Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Frederick Harper 720Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 22)
Private William Alfred Harman 137354Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Hargreaves 41375South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Hankerson 3038Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private William Morgan 17517Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918
Second Lieutenant George Alexander Moore Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Nicholas Mooney 32474Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/05/1918
Serjeant William Montgomery 5551Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders12/11/1914
Private Lawrence Molden 41949East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Alfred Moffatt 335617Royal Scots12/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Henry William Minister TF/202300Middlesex Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 25)
Company Serjeant Major Alexander Gordon Milne 10088South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private James Henry Mills 820Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Edward Richard Millington 10052South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Frederick James Meek 7238Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Arthur Richard Medgett L/8362The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private James Edward Mason 3315Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Lance Corporal Francis Albert Martin L/9781The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 23)
Private William Peter Marshall 35311Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Charles Marriott L/8674The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/10/1914
Private Herbert Thomas Mantell L/11342Middlesex Regiment22/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Frank Collingbourne Maisey 37494Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/04/1918
Private Ernest Frederick Maggs 26887Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Mackenzie 8185Scots Guards19/12/1914 (aged 27)
Private John Mcheron 6548Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 35)
Rifleman Frank Lyman 8129Rifle Brigade23/10/1914 (aged 34)
Private William Henry Lucas 2499Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Albert Long 10614Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private Norman Lockwood 14324Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)15/04/1918
Private Solomon Llywarch 18064Cheshire Regiment15/09/1916
Private Thomas Lloyd 9893King's Shropshire Light Infantry22/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private John Linforth 3532Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal Thomas Frederick Hawkes Lewis 15374Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private Barnett Levine 746Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 30)
Private Jeffrey Lepla 13726Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private John W. Leighton 44168Durham Light Infantry14/04/1918
Lance Corporal William Richard Lee 2361Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private James Lee 128016Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edward Lay 1811Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private George William Lapworth 41026Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Thomas Langley 3738Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/01/1915
Corporal John Lamond L/8648The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/12/1914
Private Alfred John Thomas Knowles 25808Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Richard Kirk 35563Royal Berkshire Regiment02/09/1918
Private Robert Ketch 1908Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private James Kerr 202541Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private William Cheetham Taylor 9634Lancashire Fusiliers18/10/1914
Private Walter Taylor 7538Somerset Light Infantry11/04/1915
Private Wallace Taylor 15/1291Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private John William Taylor 8357King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)13/10/1914 (aged 23)
Serjeant Henry Charles Taylor 5998Somerset Light Infantry10/11/1914
Private Francis Taylor 1819Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Arthur Taylor 670Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private George Taberner 1803Royal Warwickshire Regiment10/11/1914
Private Albert Swallow 3692Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Alfred Sutton 50726Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Reginald Thomas Summerwill 40283Somerset Light Infantry14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Stubbs 29504Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Company Serjeant Major David Lyall Stuart 8898South Wales Borderers11/04/1918
Private William Stringer 21352Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private Richard Strain 7349Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers17/11/1914
Rifleman William Stock 14450Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915
Private William Stevens 6943Hampshire Regiment07/11/1914
Private Albert Victor Stayte 37693Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Stamper 40841Northumberland Fusiliers11/02/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant James Stacey 103106Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)18/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private James Spotswood 6549Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 38)
Private Wilfred Sowerby 25721Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/07/1918
Private Alfred James Snell 11546Royal Berkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Oscar Smurthwaite Northumberland Fusiliers17/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Sydney Charles Smith 2088Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Robert Henry Smith 50717Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Joseph Richard Smith 9917South Wales Borderers11/04/1918
Lance Corporal Joseph Harry Smith 1526Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 25)
Private James Smith 1888Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 40)
Private George Edward Smith 1008Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Rifleman George Deacon Smith A/205161King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Henry Smith 7167King's Shropshire Light Infantry22/10/1914
Private Edgar Smith 6282Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Albert Smith 241872Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Albert Smith Z/737Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private Harry Skinner 37817Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Harry Shutt 203792Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private James Harold Shore 35343Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Sherwin 1244Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/01/1915
Private Frederick Shaw 7153Leicestershire Regiment22/10/1914
Private Edward William Squires Sharps 35342Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Sharpe 1266Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 23)
Private Sidney Herbert Seymour 35340Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private John Seeley 1727Royal Warwickshire Regiment02/01/1915
Corporal Joseph Seal 9483North Staffordshire Regiment02/11/1914
Serjeant William Lindsay Scott 235526Northumberland Fusiliers14/04/1918
Private Albert Edward Scarff 33708Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edward Leonard Charles Scaplehorn 40861Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Saunders 562Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Serjeant Arthur Saunders 1209Northumberland Fusiliers20/03/1915 (aged 31)
Private Rupert Oliver Sarbach 19569th (Queen's Royal) Lancers11/10/1914
Private Thomas George Sanderson 3/7195Yorkshire Regiment23/01/1915
Private John Sanders 2463Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 43)
Private Benjamin Charles Sadler 1158Royal Warwickshire Regiment17/01/1915
Private Joseph Clarence Russell 5087Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/01/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Rowe 4023ALIAS19/12/1914
Private John William Rossiter 530Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/10/1914 (aged 27)
Private William Henry Rossington 202072Lincolnshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 21)
Company Serjeant Major William Edward Rose 200407Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Robert Rose 18592Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 28)
Captain William Gilbert Don Gordon Rorison Highland Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 39)
Private Edward Rogers 760Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 22)
Private James Allen Robinson 66413Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Private Arthur Robert Robinson 2438Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private George Henry Robins 37458Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Herbert Roberts 31119South Lancashire Regiment18/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harry Roberts 1704Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private George William Roberts 571Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Yoxall 243507Lancashire Fusiliers11/04/1918
Private John Yates 3758Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Nicholas Wright 42216Royal Irish Fusiliers04/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private John Wright 1560Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 23)
Private Wyles George Wraight L/6991The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914
Lance Corporal Thomas Arthur Wragg 6121Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 37)
Private Richard Wood 202347Royal Warwickshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Wolfenden 25236East Lancashire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Charles Eric Windus Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Charles Winbury 15/1662Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 36)
Corporal Norman Wilson 27040The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private Joseph Wills 8316ALIAS13/11/1914 (aged 32)
Private John Williamson 37119Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Private William George Williams 17690Welsh Regiment13/04/1918
Private Arthur Williams 6554Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 34)
Serjeant Thomas Henry Willcox 7504Somerset Light Infantry10/11/1914
Serjeant William Wilkinson 15482South Lancashire Regiment12/04/1918
Private David Wilkinson 27806The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Ernest Robert Wiley Z/1778Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Widdowson 42221West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/06/1918
Private Walter Whittlestone 15177West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/01/1915
Lance Corporal John Whitham 6714East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915
Private William Edward Whitehouse 241723Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Samuel James Whitehouse 6892Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Lance Corporal Alfred Whitehouse 7623Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/11/1914
Private Thomas White G/60109Royal Fusiliers05/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private Frank White 8115Leinster Regiment20/10/1914
Private Charles Edward White 25490York and Lancaster Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Hurlestone Vesey Wells Royal Fusiliers12/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Edwin Wellings 1959Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private James Welch 1798Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914
Company Serjeant Major Watson 5758King's Royal Rifle Corps10/06/1915 (aged 33)
Private William Arthur Ward 23495Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private Alfred Ward 7032North Staffordshire Regiment13/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private John Henry Wall 21089Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918
Private Oliver John Walker 25120Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Cecil Henry Viney Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Walter William Vincent 4/7447West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/05/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Mckenzie Vass Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)04/05/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Cecil Laurence Tyerman Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Turner 203718Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant William Turnbull 43379Highland Light Infantry09/04/1918
Private Joseph Turnbull 200833Northumberland Fusiliers12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal John Turnbull 463196Royal Engineers12/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Frank Turley 6988Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 35)
Private Henry Turbill 9876Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Francis William Trueman 38102Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/04/1918
Private Albert Charles Trinder 18644Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Andrew Townend 147Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 27)
Private Bertie George Took 21275East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Bombardier Harry Ernest Tomlin 864400Royal Garrison Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Charles Tinknell 35358Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman John Henry Tingley 5531Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Wynn Tilly Durham Light Infantry14/04/1918 (aged 41)
Private Harry Thorpe 6181Border Regiment20/12/1914
Private George Thomas Thornicroft 6648Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/10/1914
Private Thomas Henry George Thorne 35419Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Norman Blackmore Thomas 34240Wiltshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 43)
Private Henry George Thomas 30022Grenadier Guards13/04/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Harold Arthur Tetley Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918
Lance Corporal Joseph Teasdale R/9667King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Albert Edward Perks 2618Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 34)
Private Edward Riley 3839Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1914
Private Charles Riley 264Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/11/1914
Private Reginald George Ridley 35332Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private Alexander Henry Richardson 5903Hampshire Regiment02/11/1914 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal John Richard Rice 9964South Wales Borderers11/04/1918
Rifleman Frederick Relf S/2656Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Private Alexander Reid 235131Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918
Serjeant Lewis Frederick Reeve 973Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Percy Augustus Ravenhill 344Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/11/1914
Private Leslie Claude Rann 35331Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Rafferty 29584Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private William Henry Rachell 8073Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Arthur Rachel 3839Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private John Quick 17320South Wales Borderers15/04/1918
Private Albert Edward Price 9760Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/10/1914
Private George Poulton 33845Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private Alfred Portlock 6517Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1914
Private George Porter 852Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private George Pope 19573East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Bertie Pooley 493Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Lance Corporal William Poole 94118th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars01/11/1914
Sapper Poole 10445Royal Engineers18/12/1914
Sapper Pook 179402Royal Engineers11/04/1918
Corporal Robert Frank Sewell Plimmer 9645Lancashire Fusiliers10/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Asbury Playforth 242496Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Albert Henry Pitts 8747Royal Warwickshire Regiment08/02/1915
Private Charles William Pink 9234Royal Berkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Frederick Thomas Pine 9570South Wales Borderers11/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private William John Piercy 43703Norfolk Regiment29/05/1918 (aged 22)
Sapper Edwin Schofield Pickard 145655Royal Engineers22/10/1917 (aged 30)
Private Lewis Phillips 14553South Wales Borderers15/04/1918 (aged 42)
Private George Frederick Percy 34891Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Reginald Frank Percival Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918
Lance Corporal Sidney Wallace Penty 29334The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918
Private Fred Penn 15/1624Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private Alexander Penman 9385Northamptonshire Regiment22/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Joseph Peer 8926King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Vincent Pearce Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 25)
Private William Paynter 549Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 22)
Private Richard Payne 65483Royal Army Medical Corps14/04/1918
Private Roland Pay 33783Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Edgar Paul 9187Somerset Light Infantry06/07/1915
Private Walter Partridge 9095Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Herbert Parsons 23434Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private Henry Thomas Parkes 16/1592Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charles Leonard Parkes 9746Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private John Wallace Palmer 3982Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 39)
Driver George Paddock 676774Royal Field Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Sydney Oxton 33706Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Alfred Overs 1765Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Lance Corporal Herbert John Sherborne Osmond 7191Somerset Light Infantry27/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private Robert Orme 6845Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 36)
Private Frederick Charles Oram 4735Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Patrick O'hare 1591Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private John Richard Nuttall 12617East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915
Private John Hugh Nottingham 15422Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private Roland Norman 6402Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 33)
Private Andrew Noble S/24742Seaforth Highlanders12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Charles Edward Nicol 23495Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private William John Nicholls 8426Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Nicholls 2050Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 37)
Private Frederick Nicholls 2565Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Alfred Newton 9573Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/10/1914
Private Frederick Walter Newbery 192Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Myatt 2500Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Charles Henry James Muton 7458Somerset Light Infantry09/11/1914 (aged 29)
Private John R. Murdy 204182Durham Light Infantry11/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Alfred Mundy S/983The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/12/1914
Private George Henry Mowe 1474Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 18)
Private Richard Lewis Morris 33413Border Regiment13/04/1918
Serjeant John Thomas Dixon 9201Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Diment 15326Somerset Light Infantry06/04/1915 (aged 27)
Private Albert Edward Deverell TF/266779Middlesex Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Frederick William Deathe 10509York and Lancaster Regiment18/01/1915 (aged 22)
Private Bert Day 1104Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 20)
Private Edward J. Dawson 46698Durham Light Infantry19/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private Theophilus Davis 38477East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private James Davis 211Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Alfred Edward Davis 15/1445Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Oswald Daffurn Border Regiment01/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Henry Curry 331Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 24)
Private William Crumplin 7619Hampshire Regiment02/11/1914 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Joseph Croft 828Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914 (aged 30)
Corporal Edward Ethelbert Crockford 17627Coldstream Guards12/04/1918
Private Frederick William Charles Creeper 34831Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Edward Crane 19399East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Frederick William Cousins L/6915The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914
Private Cyril Cotton 80914Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918
Private Frederick Costello 7839Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Leonard Cormack 10888East Lancashire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Thomas Corbett 3732Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 35)
Private Alfred Tom Cooling 34946Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harry Cook 38198Hampshire Regiment11/04/1918
Private Frank Arthur Cook 3/7043Bedfordshire Regiment08/11/1914 (aged 17)
Private Frank Cook 10010Worcestershire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Colwell 52287Worcestershire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Collinge 26918East Lancashire Regiment05/09/1918
Private Daniel Cole 7535Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/11/1914 (aged 33)
Gunner Reginald James Victor Clifford 171002Royal Garrison Artillery27/04/1918
Private Herbert Cliff 5482Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Joseph Richardson Clemmet 201873Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 39)
Private Alfred Clarke 1247Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private George Henry Childs 9689Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/12/1914
Private Phillip Chapman 50653Cheshire Regiment17/06/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Thomas Causer 27293The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918
Private Harry Cartwright 7696Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/01/1915
Private William Carton 40963Royal Warwickshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Percy Reginald Carter 64485Royal Army Medical Corps11/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George W. Cannon 75608Durham Light Infantry11/04/1918
Private John Campbell 19169Army Cyclist Corps05/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Callaghan 235246Lancashire Fusiliers12/04/1918
Serjeant Thomas Cain 17067East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman John Byrne 9649Royal Irish Rifles09/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private Richard Thomas Burden 1641Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/12/1914
Private Charles Bunyan 9384Bedfordshire Regiment08/11/1914
Private Ward 376440Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918
Private John William Dunton G/9330Royal Sussex Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 31)
Private Ernest Gerald Bromley G/9232Royal Sussex Regiment07/08/1916
Private William John Smith G/9338Royal Sussex Regiment07/08/1916
Private Arthur W. Teader 7944Durham Light Infantry23/11/1914
Private Ernest Teale 8518Royal Scots24/11/1914 (aged 30)
Private Henry Cecil Lunn Teasdale 8327Scots Guards24/12/1914 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major George Mortimer Tedder 1279Coldstream Guards12/04/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Matthew Tedder 9567Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private John George Tedford 8048Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Adam Telfer 23676Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Shoeing Smith Corporal George Telford 99176Royal Field Artillery12/04/1918
Private Robert Telford 30477East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Stanley Telling 56898Lancashire Fusiliers09/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Temple 8001East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914
Private William Arthur Temple 12637South Lancashire Regiment10/04/1918
Serjeant Hugh Templeton 16416Border Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Richard Templeton 21541Border Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Tennant 47791Royal Scots Fusiliers10/04/1918
Private Thomas Terheege 40859Worcestershire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Terrett G/13884Royal Fusiliers13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry Terry 7131Leicestershire Regiment18/11/1914
Lance Corporal James Tester G/31032Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Tetlow 8072King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private Herbert Thacker 81693Durham Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edward Thatcher 6121Hampshire Regiment02/11/1914 (aged 29)
Private Arthur Percy Thaxter 37021South Staffordshire Regiment10/04/1918
Private Ernest Theakston 66605Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Serjeant Robert W. Theakston 250351Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Edward Herbert Theobald 1852Royal Guernsey Light Infantry13/04/1918
Private George W. Thickbroom 23041Durham Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 40)
Private Alfred E. Thirdborough 78002Durham Light Infantry10/04/1918
Private Jim Thirkettle 10137East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914
Private Herbert William Thirtle 43641Suffolk Regiment08/04/1918
Corporal Albert Edward Thomas 6547Royal Berkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private Edgar Thomas 265354Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918
Sapper Edward Thomas 151346Royal Engineers19/01/1916
Private Ernest Thomas 3021London Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Evan Thomas S/7965Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 35)
Company Serjeant Major Francis Edwin Thomas 7888East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 32)
Private Francis R. Thomas 32810Gloucestershire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Fred Leonard Thomas 42288Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frederick George Thomas 12693Hampshire Regiment04/09/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal George Thomas 9642Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)09/05/1915
Private George Thomas 34155York and Lancaster Regiment11/04/1918
Private George Thomas 42186Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Thomas 1977Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)09/05/1915
Private Henry James Thomas 8425Devonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant James Thomas 3149Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Private James Thomas 6899Seaforth Highlanders26/10/1914
Private John Thomas 16806Welsh Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Thomas 36691Northumberland Fusiliers08/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Thomas 41867East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918
Sapper Richard Thomas 104936Royal Engineers01/12/1915
Rifleman Sidney Edgar Thomas R/34082King's Royal Rifle Corps13/04/1918
Private Stanley Thomas 28710East Surrey Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Thomas 320981Welsh Regiment03/11/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner William Thomas 3757Royal Field Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Thomas 45827Cheshire Regiment10/04/1918
Private William Ernest Thomas 7585King's Shropshire Light Infantry25/05/1915
Lance Corporal William Henry Thomas 265030Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private William John Thomas 48855Worcestershire Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Percy Thomason TF/292649Middlesex Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private Albert Thompson L/7781The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/12/1914
Lance Corporal Alexander Thompson 9400Rifle Brigade21/03/1915
Private Alexander Thompson 10507Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/10/1914
Private Alfred Thompson 1073Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/11/1914 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Thompson 9997East Lancashire Regiment09/05/1915
Serjeant Aloysius Moultrie (Bob) Thompson 5046King's Shropshire Light Infantry26/05/1915 (aged 37)
Private Arthur Thompson 28816King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cyril Roy Thompson 1988Royal Guernsey Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edward M. Thompson 10716East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Frederick Francis Charles Thompson 10135York and Lancaster Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private Frederick William Thompson 7427Border Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 30)
Private George Beattie Thompson 260144Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Rifleman George Philip Thompson Z/471Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Herbert William Thompson 33165East Lancashire Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private James Thompson 7407Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers07/11/1914 (aged 34)
Private James Thompson 9759Seaforth Highlanders26/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private James Thompson 202747South Staffordshire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Thompson 327178Durham Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman John Thompson S/1458Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Private John Thompson 5908Northumberland Fusiliers15/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Thompson 8073East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914
Private John Thompson 9447Scots Guards18/12/1914
Private John Thompson 17572Coldstream Guards13/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Thompson 20461Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private John J. W. Thompson 41344East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Joseph Thompson Z/739Rifle Brigade09/05/1915
Lance Corporal Joseph Thompson 15690Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Lance Corporal Thompson 38457Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Private Joseph Thompson 38549Lancashire Fusiliers13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Norman Thompson 28730Border Regiment19/08/1918
Private Richard Thompson RR/1131South African Infantry04/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Robert Thompson 35264Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Captain Roger Eykyn Thompson Hampshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 40)
Private Samuel Wilson Thompson 242427York and Lancaster Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Thomas Thompson 7156Royal Irish Rifles10/05/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas Thompson 18380King's Own Scottish Borderers18/08/1918
Private Thomas Thompson 18874South Lancashire Regiment12/04/1918
Gunner Tom Thompson 127620Royal Garrison Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Walter Thompson 8911Essex Regiment21/10/1914
Private Walter Aylett Thompson 103042Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)18/04/1918
Private William Thompson L/6700The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/10/1914 (aged 33)
Private William Arthur Thoms 5192East Lancashire Regiment14/11/1914 (aged 21)
Private Adam Thomson 8419Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)19/07/1918
Private Alexander John Thomson S/41414Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)19/07/1918
Private George Thomson 4176Royal Scots26/04/1915
Private James Archibald Thomson 10789Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/10/1914
Bombardier James Paul Knell Thomson 52087Royal Field Artillery09/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Peter Thomson 148079Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Thomson 32648King's Own Scottish Borderers18/08/1918
Private William Thomson 52773Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Stevenson Thomson 8756Scots Guards18/12/1914 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal George Thorley 9739West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Thomas Thorn 93188Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)19/04/1918 (aged 38)
Private Douglas Thornber 42185Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Thornber 285143Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1918 (aged 30)
Private Bert Thorne 41056Norfolk Regiment21/04/1918
Private James Thorne 28313Grenadier Guards13/04/1918
Private John Henry Thorne 23649Royal Scots09/04/1918 (aged 41)
Lieutenant George Robert Thornhill The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)22/10/1914
Private Albert Edward Thorning S/41649Seaforth Highlanders13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Percy Thornley Z/1872Rifle Brigade09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Ernest Thornton 25012East Surrey Regiment28/06/1918
Lieutenant John Mclaren Thornton Royal Engineers20/01/1916
Private Reginald Thornton 66598Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Charles Thorp 66439Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918
Private Albert Thorpe 7268Leicestershire Regiment25/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private Arthur William Thorpe 9803Lincolnshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private Harold Thorpe 9776Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/10/1914
Private Henry Thorpe 7638King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)19/10/1914
Private Henry Rollin Thorpe 30455East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Leslie Edwin Frederick Thorpe-Tracey 3/6819Bedfordshire Regiment08/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Hugh Thowmoney 7143Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers31/10/1914
Private Thomas Throp 18/932West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/04/1918
Private Percy Thubron 64678Northumberland Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Thurloe 3/6758East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Andrew George James Thurlow 12582Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private George W. Thurlow G/96610Middlesex Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Henry Thurman 8476Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/10/1914
Private Ernest Thomas Thurmer 9566Royal Berkshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Alfred B. Thursby 44841Durham Light Infantry19/07/1918 (aged 20)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Rifle Brigade558
Northumberland Fusiliers528
Durham Light Infantry440
Royal Warwickshire Regiment371
East Yorkshire Regiment362
Lincolnshire Regiment317
East Lancashire Regiment313
Royal Scots280
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)269
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)266
Royal Irish Rifles254
Royal Berkshire Regiment245
Worcestershire Regiment245
Border Regiment245
Northamptonshire Regiment202
London Regiment198
Hampshire Regiment194
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)191
Middlesex Regiment187
South Wales Borderers187
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)179
Yorkshire Regiment177
York and Lancaster Regiment176
Lancashire Fusiliers176
Highland Light Infantry170
North Staffordshire Regiment164
Leinster Regiment153
King's Own Scottish Borderers145
Suffolk Regiment144
South Lancashire Regiment143
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders138
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)133
Coldstream Guards126
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers126
King's Shropshire Light Infantry122
Royal Scots Fusiliers121
Royal Fusiliers121
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)120
Somerset Light Infantry118
Royal Engineers115
King's Royal Rifle Corps113
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)110
Cheshire Regiment110
Leicestershire Regiment109
Grenadier Guards106
Scots Guards102
Gordon Highlanders101
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry94
Welsh Regiment94
South Staffordshire Regiment91
East Surrey Regiment90
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)84
Seaforth Highlanders79
Monmouthshire Regiment74
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)71
Devonshire Regiment71
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment70
Royal Field Artillery69
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry68
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)68
Royal Welsh Fusiliers67
Royal Irish Fusiliers66
Essex Regiment64
Wiltshire Regiment58
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry58
Gloucestershire Regiment54
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)46
Irish Guards46
ALIAS46
Royal Garrison Artillery40
Royal Dublin Fusiliers38
Royal Irish Regiment36
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)35
Bedfordshire Regiment30
Army Cyclist Corps28
Royal Army Medical Corps25
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24
Cameron Highlanders20
Tank Corps19
Norfolk Regiment16
South African Infantry13
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars12
Royal Sussex Regiment8
Army Service Corps8
Manchester Regiment7
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)6
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)3
Labour Corps2
2nd King Edward's Horse2
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)2
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers2
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)2
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
Connaught Rangers1
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)1
Honourable Artillery Company1
Royal Horse Artillery1
Army Service Corps (Canteens)1
General Staff1
Glamorgan Yeomanry1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers)1
Dorsetshire Regiment1
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)1
Army Veterinary Corps1
Cambridgeshire Regiment1
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)1
Scottish Horse1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 10 October 1914110
Sunday 11 October 1914111
Monday 12 October 1914110
Tuesday 13 October 191462655
Wednesday 14 October 1914551
Thursday 15 October 1914110
Friday 16 October 1914220
Sunday 18 October 191412011810
Monday 19 October 191413120
Tuesday 20 October 191437135825
Wednesday 21 October 19141601539
Thursday 22 October 191452509
Friday 23 October 1914103939
Saturday 24 October 191425232
Sunday 25 October 191462633
Monday 26 October 191448474
Tuesday 27 October 191434354
Wednesday 28 October 191454501
Thursday 29 October 191413141
Friday 30 October 191423210
Saturday 31 October 191440400
Sunday 1 November 191447474
Monday 2 November 191460627
Tuesday 3 November 191435355
Wednesday 4 November 191413141
Thursday 5 November 191413120
Friday 6 November 1914682
Saturday 7 November 191498928
Sunday 8 November 191436366
Monday 9 November 191420192
Tuesday 10 November 191473717
Wednesday 11 November 191421255
Thursday 12 November 1914772
Friday 13 November 191413144
Saturday 14 November 191417170
Sunday 15 November 191412122
Monday 16 November 191418192
Tuesday 17 November 191414131
Wednesday 18 November 191424220
Thursday 19 November 191415140
Friday 20 November 191415141
Saturday 21 November 191418151
Sunday 22 November 191413111
Monday 23 November 1914771
Tuesday 24 November 191422220
Wednesday 25 November 19148100
Thursday 26 November 1914550
Friday 27 November 1914561
Saturday 28 November 19149101
Sunday 29 November 1914660
Monday 30 November 1914650
Tuesday 1 December 191415151
Wednesday 2 December 1914330
Thursday 3 December 1914330
Friday 4 December 1914330
Saturday 5 December 1914110
Sunday 6 December 1914671
Monday 7 December 1914650
Tuesday 8 December 1914330
Wednesday 9 December 1914663
Thursday 10 December 1914220
Friday 11 December 1914220
Saturday 12 December 1914652
Sunday 13 December 1914440
Monday 14 December 1914880
Tuesday 15 December 1914884
Wednesday 16 December 1914660
Thursday 17 December 1914562
Friday 18 December 191417818435
Saturday 19 December 191410610881
Sunday 20 December 19149101
Monday 21 December 1914881
Tuesday 22 December 1914330
Wednesday 23 December 1914440
Thursday 24 December 1914770
Friday 25 December 1914881
Sunday 27 December 1914110
Monday 28 December 1914110
Tuesday 29 December 1914860
Wednesday 30 December 1914331
Thursday 31 December 1914551
Friday 1 January 1915670
Saturday 2 January 191510102
Sunday 3 January 1915110
Monday 4 January 1915110
Tuesday 5 January 1915210
Wednesday 6 January 1915660
Thursday 7 January 1915441
Friday 8 January 1915220
Saturday 9 January 1915231
Sunday 10 January 1915542
Tuesday 12 January 1915331
Wednesday 13 January 1915110
Thursday 14 January 1915221
Friday 15 January 1915332
Saturday 16 January 1915330
Sunday 17 January 1915221
Monday 18 January 1915971
Tuesday 19 January 1915110
Wednesday 20 January 1915770
Thursday 21 January 1915210
Friday 22 January 1915550
Saturday 23 January 1915441
Sunday 24 January 1915221
Monday 25 January 1915220
Tuesday 26 January 1915773
Wednesday 27 January 1915110
Thursday 28 January 1915440
Friday 29 January 1915331
Saturday 30 January 191511121
Sunday 31 January 1915110
Monday 1 February 1915550
Tuesday 2 February 1915110
Thursday 4 February 1915440
Friday 5 February 1915430
Sunday 7 February 1915230
Monday 8 February 1915331
Tuesday 9 February 1915430
Wednesday 10 February 1915110
Thursday 11 February 1915220
Sunday 14 February 1915220
Monday 15 February 1915220
Tuesday 16 February 1915220
Wednesday 17 February 1915221
Thursday 18 February 1915111
Friday 19 February 1915220
Saturday 20 February 1915430
Sunday 21 February 1915430
Monday 22 February 1915440
Tuesday 23 February 1915110
Thursday 25 February 1915110
Friday 26 February 1915330
Saturday 27 February 1915110
Monday 1 March 1915230
Tuesday 2 March 1915552
Wednesday 3 March 1915540
Thursday 4 March 1915320
Friday 5 March 1915871
Saturday 6 March 1915660
Sunday 7 March 1915440
Wednesday 10 March 1915440
Thursday 11 March 1915330
Friday 12 March 191530300
Saturday 13 March 19159100
Sunday 14 March 1915330
Monday 15 March 1915220
Tuesday 16 March 1915110
Wednesday 17 March 1915110
Thursday 18 March 1915220
Friday 19 March 1915440
Saturday 20 March 1915652
Sunday 21 March 1915760
Monday 22 March 1915440
Tuesday 23 March 1915550
Wednesday 24 March 1915330
Thursday 25 March 1915440
Friday 26 March 1915110
Saturday 27 March 1915330
Sunday 28 March 1915110
Monday 29 March 1915100
Wednesday 31 March 1915110
Thursday 1 April 1915550
Friday 2 April 1915440
Saturday 3 April 1915431
Sunday 4 April 1915330
Monday 5 April 1915110
Tuesday 6 April 1915111
Friday 9 April 1915430
Sunday 11 April 1915321
Monday 12 April 1915771
Tuesday 13 April 1915220
Wednesday 14 April 1915222
Friday 16 April 1915220
Saturday 17 April 1915330
Sunday 18 April 1915100
Monday 19 April 1915111
Friday 23 April 1915110
Saturday 24 April 1915770
Sunday 25 April 1915110
Monday 26 April 1915330
Tuesday 27 April 1915551
Wednesday 28 April 1915320
Thursday 29 April 1915430
Saturday 1 May 1915110
Sunday 2 May 1915110
Monday 3 May 1915440
Wednesday 5 May 1915110
Thursday 6 May 1915330
Saturday 8 May 1915550
Sunday 9 May 191513291237103
Monday 10 May 191549492
Tuesday 11 May 1915430
Wednesday 12 May 1915110
Friday 14 May 1915210
Saturday 15 May 1915330
Sunday 16 May 1915330
Monday 17 May 1915220
Thursday 20 May 1915110
Friday 21 May 1915420
Saturday 22 May 1915111
Sunday 23 May 1915110
Monday 24 May 1915110
Tuesday 25 May 1915771
Wednesday 26 May 1915100
Thursday 27 May 1915111
Friday 28 May 1915220
Saturday 29 May 1915220
Sunday 30 May 1915220
Monday 31 May 1915110
Tuesday 1 June 1915111
Wednesday 2 June 1915441
Friday 4 June 1915440
Saturday 5 June 1915440
Sunday 6 June 1915110
Tuesday 8 June 1915340
Wednesday 9 June 1915210
Thursday 10 June 1915551
Friday 11 June 1915110
Sunday 13 June 1915110
Monday 14 June 1915220
Tuesday 15 June 1915330
Wednesday 16 June 1915770
Thursday 17 June 1915760
Friday 18 June 1915100
Saturday 19 June 1915100
Sunday 20 June 1915110
Wednesday 23 June 1915110
Saturday 26 June 1915110
Tuesday 29 June 1915110
Wednesday 30 June 1915110
Monday 5 July 1915220
Tuesday 6 July 1915561
Wednesday 7 July 1915660
Thursday 8 July 1915110
Friday 9 July 1915110
Sunday 11 July 1915330
Sunday 18 July 1915110
Wednesday 21 July 1915220
Sunday 25 July 1915110
Thursday 29 July 1915110
Saturday 31 July 1915110
Wednesday 4 August 1915330
Friday 6 August 1915110
Monday 9 August 1915430
Friday 13 August 1915110
Friday 27 August 1915331
Saturday 28 August 1915110
Tuesday 7 September 1915111
Thursday 9 September 1915110
Wednesday 15 September 1915110
Wednesday 22 September 1915111
Saturday 25 September 191541735323
Sunday 26 September 1915210
Monday 27 September 1915100
Saturday 2 October 1915110
Friday 8 October 1915110
Saturday 9 October 1915110
Wednesday 13 October 1915120
Friday 15 October 1915110
Monday 18 October 1915330
Tuesday 19 October 1915110
Monday 25 October 1915110
Tuesday 26 October 1915110
Thursday 28 October 1915110
Friday 29 October 1915100
Friday 26 November 1915110
Saturday 27 November 1915111
Wednesday 1 December 1915110
Thursday 16 December 1915320
Sunday 19 December 1915220
Tuesday 21 December 1915111
Thursday 23 December 1915110
Tuesday 28 December 1915110
Thursday 30 December 1915230
Friday 31 December 1915110
Saturday 1 January 1916110
Sunday 2 January 1916210
Thursday 13 January 1916120
Wednesday 19 January 1916770
Thursday 20 January 1916220
Friday 21 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Tuesday 25 January 1916550
Tuesday 8 February 1916330
Thursday 24 February 1916220
Friday 25 February 1916110
Tuesday 29 February 1916100
Sunday 5 March 1916110
Tuesday 7 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916110
Wednesday 22 March 1916110
Saturday 25 March 1916110
Sunday 26 March 1916220
Monday 27 March 1916220
Monday 10 April 1916110
Tuesday 11 April 1916220
Wednesday 12 April 1916110
Monday 24 April 1916100
Tuesday 25 April 1916110
Wednesday 26 April 1916440
Monday 15 May 1916440
Tuesday 30 May 1916110
Wednesday 7 June 1916110
Saturday 10 June 1916220
Tuesday 27 June 1916232
Friday 30 June 1916220
Wednesday 12 July 1916230
Friday 14 July 1916110
Sunday 16 July 1916110
Wednesday 19 July 1916675
Thursday 20 July 1916440
Saturday 22 July 1916881
Sunday 23 July 1916220
Thursday 27 July 1916760
Sunday 30 July 1916110
Thursday 3 August 1916110
Friday 4 August 1916110
Saturday 5 August 1916110
Sunday 6 August 1916110
Monday 7 August 1916441
Tuesday 8 August 1916110
Thursday 10 August 1916110
Saturday 12 August 1916220
Monday 14 August 1916110
Friday 18 August 1916761
Saturday 19 August 1916330
Sunday 20 August 1916320
Tuesday 22 August 1916230
Wednesday 23 August 1916110
Thursday 24 August 1916331
Friday 25 August 1916110
Monday 28 August 1916430
Wednesday 30 August 1916341
Thursday 31 August 1916110
Sunday 3 September 1916560
Monday 4 September 1916111
Friday 8 September 1916550
Sunday 10 September 1916110
Friday 15 September 191612111
Saturday 16 September 1916330
Monday 18 September 1916220
Tuesday 19 September 1916110
Wednesday 20 September 1916110
Monday 25 September 1916220
Tuesday 26 September 1916100
Friday 29 September 1916110
Sunday 1 October 1916220
Monday 2 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916120
Friday 6 October 1916110
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Wednesday 11 October 1916110
Thursday 12 October 19168100
Friday 20 October 1916111
Monday 23 October 1916110
Tuesday 24 October 1916110
Tuesday 31 October 1916110
Thursday 2 November 1916220
Sunday 5 November 1916221
Tuesday 14 November 1916110
Monday 27 November 1916110
Tuesday 28 November 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916222
Saturday 23 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916330
Monday 22 January 1917320
Sunday 11 February 191714133
Saturday 17 February 191740445
Sunday 18 February 1917652
Sunday 4 March 1917110
Saturday 31 March 1917110
Tuesday 10 April 1917220
Monday 23 April 1917110
Sunday 13 May 1917100
Wednesday 30 May 1917110
Saturday 2 June 1917450
Tuesday 5 June 1917110
Friday 22 June 1917110
Friday 29 June 191711132
Tuesday 3 July 1917210
Monday 9 July 1917120
Tuesday 17 July 1917110
Saturday 21 July 1917340
Wednesday 25 July 1917110
Saturday 28 July 1917110
Tuesday 31 July 1917110
Wednesday 1 August 1917561
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917110
Monday 20 August 1917110
Friday 24 August 1917111
Sunday 26 August 1917110
Friday 31 August 1917330
Wednesday 5 September 1917320
Thursday 6 September 1917110
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Sunday 16 September 1917120
Thursday 20 September 1917330
Saturday 22 September 1917110
Tuesday 25 September 1917110
Sunday 7 October 1917220
Friday 12 October 1917110
Sunday 14 October 1917330
Saturday 20 October 1917111
Sunday 21 October 1917220
Monday 22 October 1917111
Friday 26 October 1917110
Sunday 28 October 1917220
Tuesday 30 October 1917100
Saturday 3 November 1917110
Thursday 8 November 1917890
Friday 9 November 1917110
Friday 23 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 1917110
Monday 11 February 1918100
Saturday 9 March 1918330
Sunday 10 March 1918331
Monday 11 March 1918220
Friday 15 March 1918340
Thursday 21 March 1918320
Sunday 24 March 1918230
Monday 25 March 1918220
Tuesday 26 March 1918220
Sunday 31 March 1918110
Monday 1 April 1918441
Tuesday 2 April 1918110
Wednesday 3 April 1918330
Thursday 4 April 1918750
Friday 5 April 1918671
Saturday 6 April 1918222
Sunday 7 April 1918440
Monday 8 April 191838395
Tuesday 9 April 191860359135
Wednesday 10 April 191858558934
Thursday 11 April 191874173551
Friday 12 April 19181087108868
Saturday 13 April 191897297567
Sunday 14 April 191844043354
Monday 15 April 191841042022
Tuesday 16 April 191823023110
Wednesday 17 April 191811411611
Thursday 18 April 191855553
Friday 19 April 19189100
Saturday 20 April 191822221
Sunday 21 April 1918880
Monday 22 April 1918330
Tuesday 23 April 1918880
Wednesday 24 April 1918440
Thursday 25 April 191814121
Friday 26 April 1918780
Saturday 27 April 191810101
Sunday 28 April 1918550
Monday 29 April 1918330
Tuesday 30 April 1918330
Wednesday 1 May 1918110
Thursday 2 May 1918442
Friday 3 May 1918330
Saturday 4 May 1918322
Sunday 5 May 1918310
Monday 6 May 1918110
Saturday 11 May 1918120
Monday 13 May 1918220
Wednesday 15 May 1918220
Monday 20 May 191811112
Tuesday 21 May 1918540
Wednesday 22 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918110
Saturday 25 May 1918110
Wednesday 29 May 1918111
Friday 31 May 1918650
Saturday 1 June 1918110
Sunday 2 June 1918110
Monday 3 June 191814150
Tuesday 4 June 1918430
Wednesday 5 June 1918110
Thursday 6 June 1918110
Friday 7 June 1918110
Monday 10 June 1918210
Tuesday 11 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918220
Saturday 15 June 191821200
Monday 17 June 1918221
Tuesday 18 June 1918210
Wednesday 19 June 1918330
Friday 21 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918100
Tuesday 25 June 1918110
Wednesday 26 June 1918230
Thursday 27 June 1918890
Friday 28 June 191812512916
Saturday 29 June 1918441
Sunday 30 June 1918550
Wednesday 3 July 1918220
Friday 5 July 1918111
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Thursday 11 July 1918210
Friday 12 July 1918320
Saturday 13 July 1918210
Monday 15 July 1918110
Tuesday 16 July 1918330
Wednesday 17 July 1918440
Thursday 18 July 1918550
Friday 19 July 19181211134
Saturday 20 July 191816161
Sunday 21 July 1918640
Monday 22 July 1918430
Tuesday 23 July 1918540
Wednesday 24 July 1918210
Thursday 25 July 1918320
Friday 26 July 1918230
Saturday 27 July 1918120
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918200
Tuesday 30 July 1918220
Wednesday 31 July 1918220
Friday 2 August 1918551
Saturday 3 August 1918110
Sunday 4 August 1918110
Tuesday 6 August 1918220
Wednesday 7 August 1918220
Thursday 8 August 1918882
Friday 9 August 1918220
Saturday 10 August 1918110
Sunday 11 August 191814130
Monday 12 August 1918220
Wednesday 14 August 1918540
Thursday 15 August 1918770
Friday 16 August 1918770
Saturday 17 August 1918220
Sunday 18 August 191866652
Monday 19 August 191834331
Tuesday 20 August 1918440
Wednesday 21 August 1918331
Thursday 22 August 191818181
Friday 23 August 1918760
Saturday 24 August 1918650
Sunday 25 August 1918320
Tuesday 27 August 1918980
Wednesday 28 August 1918330
Thursday 29 August 1918760
Friday 30 August 1918110
Saturday 31 August 1918660
Sunday 1 September 1918220
Monday 2 September 191819192
Tuesday 3 September 191811121
Wednesday 4 September 191887856
Thursday 5 September 191830282
Friday 6 September 191831311
Saturday 7 September 191823231
Sunday 8 September 191831290
Monday 9 September 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918560
Wednesday 11 September 191810100
Thursday 12 September 191814141
Friday 13 September 1918110
Saturday 14 September 1918110
Sunday 15 September 1918110
Tuesday 17 September 1918440
Wednesday 18 September 19189101
Sunday 22 September 1918330
Wednesday 25 September 1918440
Thursday 26 September 1918220
Friday 27 September 1918991
Monday 30 September 1918330
Tuesday 1 October 1918443
Wednesday 2 October 1918110
Thursday 3 October 1918450
Friday 4 October 1918230
Saturday 5 October 1918440
Sunday 6 October 1918330
Tuesday 8 October 1918220
Thursday 10 October 1918122
Friday 11 October 1918110
Saturday 12 October 1918110
Monday 14 October 1918330
Tuesday 15 October 1918230
Monday 21 October 1918220
Tuesday 22 October 1918220
Wednesday 23 October 1918110
Friday 1 November 1918110
Saturday 2 November 1918660
Sunday 3 November 1918110
Tuesday 5 November 1918320
Sunday 10 November 1918110
Monday 30 December 1918110
Thursday 30 January 1919110
Friday 11 April 1919220
Sunday 13 April 1919110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow103922
Edinburgh95964
Govan36313
Dundee26260
Aberdeen16160
NelsonPendle14150
Greenock11100
RushdenEast Northamptonshire10100
Paisley990
Perth880
WorkingtonAllerdale880
ShrewsburyShropshire860
Galashiels761
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk741
EveshamWychavon774
KidderminsterWyre Forest761
BlythNorthumberland770
Cathcart771
NewburyWest Berkshire771
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight772
LowestoftEast Suffolk660
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire650
SpennymoorCounty Durham660
KendalSouth Lakeland660
DoverDover661
Dalserf660
Hawick660
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick661
PenzanceCornwall681
City of DurhamCounty Durham662
KeighleyBradford660
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham650
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf650
ColnePendle640
BarryVale of Glamorgan660
Kilmarnock550
Bothwell550
FarnhamWaverley551
CastleSwansea560
AylesburyAylesbury Vale552
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse551
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham530
Kirkcaldy and Dysart531
HettonSunderland550
Inveresk530
ShobnallEast Staffordshire560
Ayr540
CreweCheshire East551
Hamilton540
TodmordenCalderdale550
Central Swindon SouthSwindon540
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe550
Dalziel540
MalvernMalvern Hills551
BingleyBradford560
Old Monkland550
LouthEast Lindsey550
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire430
NormantonWakefield440
YeovilSouth Somerset442
MorleyLeeds432
ClitheroeRibble Valley450
MaestegBridgend440
CantonCardiff440
RhylDenbighshire420
AbergavennyMonmouthshire440
Inverness and Bona440
WarwickWarwick441
Stirling440
KirkburtonKirklees440
ExmouthEast Devon430
Selkirk440
KintburyWest Berkshire440
StamfordSouth Kesteven440
PenistoneBarnsley440
ShildonCounty Durham441
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland441
Shaw and CromptonOldham440
Crieff430
Elgin421
Arbroath and St Vigeans430
Falkirk440
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire441
SeahamCounty Durham440
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset441
AdamsdownCardiff440
GainsboroughWest Lindsey440
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen450
Dumfries440
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham430
BarnstapleNorth Devon440
NewarkNewark and Sherwood431
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet412
Moffat431
BroadwayWychavon430
MaryportAllerdale451
ShepshedCharnwood440
UlverstonSouth Lakeland440
Nairn440
Port Glasgow440
St Ninians330
OsmotherleyHambleton320
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset320
Romsey ExtraTest Valley320
St. ThomasSwansea330
Central Swindon NorthSwindon331
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire330
CwmbwrlaSwansea340
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf322
Haddington320
Beath330
SalisburyWiltshire330
Maybole330
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale330
SkiptonCraven330
BurnhopeCounty Durham331
New MiltonNew Forest320
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland320
MacclesfieldCheshire East321
BelperAmber Valley330
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales330
Trawden ForestPendle330
FerryhillCounty Durham340
Rathven320
RiponHarrogate331
New Monkland310
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth321
KempstonBedford332
Dunfermline330
Rutherglen330
MaltonRyedale320
WisbechFenland331
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf330
Wimborne MinsterDorset330
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire340
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire330
AbercarnCaerphilly330
St Andrews and St Leonards330
BridgwaterSedgemoor320
FeatherstoneWakefield320
PontymoileTorfaen330
Stone RuralStafford330
AlnwickNorthumberland320
AshingtonNorthumberland330
TridentBradford320
WhitehavenCopeland330
Holme ValleyKirklees333
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead330
KeswickAllerdale340
NeathNeath Port Talbot331
Peebles320
WhittleseyFenland320
WigtonAllerdale331
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf330
CowesIsle of Wight331
RydeIsle of Wight330
WhitbyScarborough332
BroseleyShropshire330
Cambuslang321
LongridgeRibble Valley330
SaddleworthOldham330
LlanelliCarmarthenshire320
NewquayCornwall320
Kilcalmonell320
GnosallStafford330
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire330
RamsgateThanet321
StanleyCounty Durham320
LakesSouth Lakeland320
FileyScarborough331
StreetMendip331
Alston MoorEden330
NewbridgeCaerphilly330
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland331
PadihamBurnley340
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest330
TivertonMid Devon330
TownMerthyr Tydfil330
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire320
DenbighDenbighshire331
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon321
HailshamWealden332
YarmStockton-on-Tees210
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent220
HayPowys230
Old Kilpatrick220
BittonSouth Gloucestershire220
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf220
BellinghamNorthumberland231
MaldonMaldon220
Beith220
ThryberghRotherham220
BrierfieldPendle221
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon220
PembrokePembrokeshire221
RaundsEast Northamptonshire220
WollastonWellingborough210
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood210
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire210
TotnesSouth Hams220
Staunton on WyeHerefordshire, County of220
PeltonCounty Durham221
WelfordWest Berkshire220
Campbeltown220
Torphichen220
BredonWychavon220
ClivigerBurnley221
LlandudnoConwy221
BreconPowys220
ShifnalShropshire230
DolgellauGwynedd220
Hornby-with-FarletonLancaster221
Cardross220
WalmerDover221
Stow HillNewport210
Neilston220
WesthoughtonBolton220
LedburyHerefordshire, County of220
WindleshamSurrey Heath220
HertfordEast Hertfordshire220
LambournWest Berkshire210
Alloa220
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent220
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester220
Teddesley HaySouth Staffordshire211
LudlowShropshire220
AltonEast Hampshire230
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire220
Cockburnspath220
CrewkerneSouth Somerset201
MonmouthMonmouthshire220
EcclestonChorley220
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk230
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness220
Great SankeyWarrington220
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire230
Castleton220
Milford HavenPembrokeshire220
Grangemouth220
West MeonWinchester221
SelbySelby220
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak220
Child OkefordDorset221
TewkesburyTewkesbury220
Quarter BachCarmarthenshire210
Cupar220
BrastedSevenoaks210
HemsworthWakefield221
Dunoon and Kilmun220
FleetwoodWyre220
SilebyCharnwood220
KenilworthWarwick221
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk221
ClaytonBradford220
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil210
MarlboroughWiltshire220
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe220
OakhamRutland220
TrefriwConwy220
Cambusnethan210
LooeCornwall220
BarbyDaventry200
HordenCounty Durham230
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor222
OtleyLeeds220
South Knapdale220
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester220
GrangetownCardiff221
RedlynchWiltshire200
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire210
HerefordHerefordshire, County of221
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead210
Barvas220
CoppullChorley220
LutterworthHarborough220
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton220
StaveleyChesterfield220
WymondhamSouth Norfolk210
EtherleyCounty Durham220
LewesLewes230
WestburyWiltshire220
ChichesterChichester220
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire221
WhyteleafeTandridge221
TetburyCotswold220
MurtonCounty Durham220
PontesburyShropshire220
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin220
Burton LatimerKettering220
Auchinleck221
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley220
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire220
SandhurstBracknell Forest221
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil220
Laurencekirk220
DealDover220
AngleseyEast Staffordshire220
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen220
Saffron WaldenUttlesford220
Old ColwynConwy220
Mearns220
HaswellCounty Durham220
WellsMendip220
BamptonEden220
HungerfordWest Berkshire230
Inverurie210
PrudhoeNorthumberland220
StokesleyHambleton220
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven220
Uphall220
FawleyWycombe220
QueensferryFlintshire210
WhitwellBolsover210
OundleEast Northamptonshire220
HeadlandHartlepool220
FleetHart231
BoxfordBabergh221
BartonNorth Lincolnshire210
HaverhillWest Suffolk220
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset221
WoodhouseCharnwood220
RothwellKettering220
BarnoldswickPendle220
Larbert220
EshCounty Durham220
BradfieldWest Berkshire221
SheernessSwale220
FinedonWellingborough221
SkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven220
WoolerNorthumberland220
CheshamChiltern220
BoxWiltshire220
SudburyBabergh220
PantegTorfaen220
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills221
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham222
Peover InferiorCheshire East220
NewentForest of Dean220
Penicuik220
NewportTelford and Wrekin220
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland220
Cockpen220
HednesfordCannock Chase220
SouthminsterMaldon220
Newton AbbotTeignbridge220
Tillicoultry220
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire210
BerkhamstedDacorum220
Kilmore and Kilbride210
SevenoaksSevenoaks220
CongletonCheshire East220
CathaysCardiff220
Linlithgow220
CaerwysFlintshire220
Weedon BecDaventry211
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane220
BurscoughWest Lancashire221
AshburtonTeignbridge221
PenshurstSevenoaks210
Peterhead220
Mauchline220
Fraserburgh220
MarchFenland220
Renfrew220
RawdonLeeds230
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf221
WingateCounty Durham210
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey221
OlneyMilton Keynes222
HarwichTendring220
Ardrossan220
BackwellNorth Somerset221
Dalkeith220
ExningWest Suffolk220
Bonhill220
BurleyBradford220
PortlandDorset220
Stornoway220
Bognor RegisArun221
ShirebrookBolsover220
VictoriaNewport220
Cleator MoorCopeland220
Nether LangwithBassetlaw220
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
Killarow and Kilmeny220
TredegarBlaenau Gwent220
West BedlingtonNorthumberland220
FenstantonHuntingdonshire220
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Lane EndWycombe210
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland220
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
AberdoveyGwynedd111
Flyford FlavellWychavon110
Rosedale East SideRyedale100
EuxtonChorley110
PlymtreeEast Devon110
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire110
Glencorse110
CombsMid Suffolk110
WestburyShropshire110
YoxfordEast Suffolk111
MylandColchester110
OverstrandNorth Norfolk110
CornforthCounty Durham110
SwayNew Forest110
Black BourtonWest Oxfordshire110
Great BowdenHarborough111
BeaumontCarlisle110
IlkleyBradford110
DorchesterDorset110
Troqueer111
AbbotshamTorridge110
GrittletonWiltshire110
St Cyrus111
SouthamStratford-on-Avon110
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire110
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire110
StapleDover110
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton110
Ashby de la Launde and BloxholmNorth Kesteven110
CrichAmber Valley110
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington110
CrowlandSouth Holland110
BakewellDerbyshire Dales110
HollymEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DebdenUttlesford110
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale110
LlanrwstConwy110
BroomeWyre Forest110
HambletonSelby110
RiversideCardiff110
UppinghamRutland111
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire111
LannerCornwall110
HolmwoodMole Valley110
ScoleSouth Norfolk110
Great LumleyCounty Durham110
WonstonWinchester110
GlastonburyMendip110
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire110
SeascaleCopeland110
RippondenCalderdale110
WestfieldRother111
EnborneWest Berkshire110
Ardnamurchan110
West RowWest Suffolk110
BlackwoodCaerphilly110
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire110
Inveravon110
KirdfordChichester110
Acton BridgeCheshire West and Chester100
MorpethNorthumberland100
FarninghamSevenoaks110
ElfordLichfield110
LindfieldMid Sussex111
BollingtonCheshire East110
BirchingtonThanet110
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire110
Kirkby UnderwoodSouth Kesteven110
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak110
CastleCardiff110
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Guiting PowerCotswold111
Muiravonside110
WexhamSouth Bucks110
HilpertonWiltshire110
BuckleyFlintshire110
Clee St. MargaretShropshire110
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk110
DerehamBreckland101
Long BuckbyDaventry110
Ashford Hill with HeadleyBasingstoke and Deane110
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood100
SamlesburySouth Ribble110
Aintree VillageSefton111
Kelso111
QuethiockCornwall110
HartleySevenoaks100
HarringworthEast Northamptonshire110
SarrattThree Rivers111
BrutonSouth Somerset100
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey100
ClaifeSouth Lakeland111
WadhurstWealden110
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire100
New Deer110
Sorn111
CaerleonNewport111
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire110
Avoch110
ScrivenHarrogate110
WistastonCheshire East110
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands110
GrasbyWest Lindsey110
AxminsterEast Devon110
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire110
CoaleyStroud110
Auchterderran110
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
Houston and Killellan110
Purdis FarmEast Suffolk110
SheetEast Hampshire110
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk110
Barnard CastleCounty Durham110
SelborneEast Hampshire111
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire110
WymeswoldCharnwood110
Holme AbbeyAllerdale110
EcclesfieldSheffield110
ChagfordWest Devon110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
Sorbie110
BirstallCharnwood110
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf110
BrinkworthWiltshire110
Dunkeld and Dowally110
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby110
CransleyKettering110
Grafton UnderwoodKettering110
Wheatley HillCounty Durham100
EastryDover110
TetneyEast Lindsey110
SedberghSouth Lakeland110
PiercebridgeDarlington110
North Weald BassettEpping Forest110
Newton BlossomvilleMilton Keynes111
Kilmory110
RawrethRochford110
WroxallIsle of Wight110
Stevenston110
WokinghamWokingham110
OmbersleyWychavon110
LytheScarborough110
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon110
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire110
Stow110
Merthyr CynogPowys110
CamelfordCornwall110
AlburyGuildford110
BalsallSolihull110
WickmereNorth Norfolk111
EdmondsleyCounty Durham110
Corhampton and MeonstokeWinchester110
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire110
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
IrthingtonCarlisle110
Sandy LaneBradford110
YetminsterDorset110
AldermastonWest Berkshire110
Annan110
SwynnertonStafford110
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil110
RamsburyWiltshire110
Aboyne and Glen Tanar110
LancingAdur110
North MoretonSouth Oxfordshire110
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire100
FalstoneNorthumberland110
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
Stelling MinnisFolkestone and Hythe110
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme110
BourneSouth Kesteven111
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales110
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
White RoothingUttlesford110
Cullen110
Chalfont St GilesChiltern111
CorwenDenbighshire111
BitterleyShropshire110
East BergholtBabergh110
FordingbridgeNew Forest111
TorkseyWest Lindsey110
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire110
RodboroughStroud111
MatterseyBassetlaw110
FarcetHuntingdonshire110
HolbetonSouth Hams110
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire110
KidwellyCarmarthenshire110
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall110
Pittenweem100
LuddingtonStratford-on-Avon110
BrixworthDaventry110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
Nether StoweySedgemoor110
FramptonBoston110
CliftonEden110
ThornerLeeds110
FrantWealden110
Kilfinan100
StagsdenBedford101
Ellon100
Wisborough GreenChichester110
EasingwoldHambleton110
StanningtonNorthumberland110
Hockley HeathSolihull110
St Fergus110
GuarlfordMalvern Hills100
BanburyCherwell111
Kirk HammertonHarrogate100
MiddlewichCheshire East110
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells111
StubtonSouth Kesteven110
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire110
RoathCardiff110
ColefordForest of Dean111
IbstoneWycombe100
CefnWrexham110
Kilbarchan110
BrandestonEast Suffolk110
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes110
SwaffhamBreckland110
Great BricettMid Suffolk110
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe110
CosbyBlaby110
ArmthorpeDoncaster111
BroadwoodwidgerTorridge110
KetleyTelford and Wrekin110
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse111
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
Liff and Benvie110
DordonNorth Warwickshire110
Long LawfordRugby110
YarwellEast Northamptonshire100
HastingleighAshford110
Langton by WragbyEast Lindsey110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland110
HighwoodChelmsford110
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead110
Whithorn111
LakeIsle of Wight110
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey110
Carmichael110
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees110
HonitonEast Devon110
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent100
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire110
Lasswade111
BadleyMid Suffolk110
GlantwymynPowys111
Wem UrbanShropshire110
Inverkip110
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk110
SteventonVale of White Horse100
UllesthorpeHarborough110
CullingworthBradford110
BridportDorset100
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire100
Dunscore110
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf111
CrickladeWiltshire110
Montrose100
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon111
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire110
BelfordNorthumberland110
Shepherdswell with ColdredDover110
UptonSomerset West and Taunton110
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey100
AlthorneMaldon110
CowbitSouth Holland110
ClaveringUttlesford110
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale100
AbergeleConwy100
Carluke110
DaltonRotherham110
Wyre PiddleWychavon110
BrothertonSelby110
IlfracombeNorth Devon111
Leeswood and PontblyddynFlintshire110
LanghamRutland110
BethersdenAshford110
LandewednackCornwall110
BrockhamMole Valley110
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire110
Rockland St. MarySouth Norfolk111
FromeMendip110
CharleyNorth West Leicestershire110
LowcaCopeland110
HeptonstallCalderdale110
PeacehavenLewes110
East IlsleyWest Berkshire110
Portree110
WhitnashWarwick110
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly110
WiltonWiltshire120
New Machar110
HeyshottChichester101
WilbyWellingborough110
LonghoughtonNorthumberland100
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
NorthallertonHambleton122
Alderley EdgeCheshire East110
SellingSwale110
CodsallSouth Staffordshire110
IngoldsbySouth Kesteven111
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DaglingworthCotswold110
West Calder110
TaplowSouth Bucks110
CorshamWiltshire110
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire110
Shotts110
ThorndonMid Suffolk111
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
BesthorpeBreckland110
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood110
WhitworthRossendale110
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
RainfordSt. Helens110
ThurlestoneSouth Hams110
St. WeonardsHerefordshire, County of110
Jedburgh110
Over WallopTest Valley110
ProbusCornwall110
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire110
North LodgeCounty Durham110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
Barwick and StofordSouth Somerset110
FotherbyEast Lindsey110
Cartmel FellSouth Lakeland100
UckfieldWealden110
ThealeWest Berkshire110
Killean and Kilchenzie110
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
ShincliffeCounty Durham110
Tarbolton100
BeechwoodNewport110
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire111
TenburyMalvern Hills110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
Somerford BoothsCheshire East111
BriercliffeBurnley110
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands100
CaistorWest Lindsey110
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire110
ConwyConwy110
LacebyNorth East Lincolnshire110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud100
Dalgety101
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire100
RuabonWrexham110
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire110
ParhamEast Suffolk110
PetersfieldEast Hampshire110
Barton TurfNorth Norfolk110
Rowlands CastleEast Hampshire110
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire110
ButtermereAllerdale110
BradfieldSheffield110
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon111
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin100
Ballantrae110
WantageVale of White Horse110
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf110
WadebridgeCornwall110
Blairgowrie110
PailtonRugby110
GeddingtonKettering110
TrimdonCounty Durham110
BeanDartford110
Tatworth and FortonSouth Somerset110
StickneyEast Lindsey110
Preston RichardSouth Lakeland110
DentonDarlington110
EppingEpping Forest110
WargraveWokingham110
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire110
StambridgeRochford110
VentnorIsle of Wight111
CaernarfonGwynedd110
Kilwinning110
OddingleyWychavon110
HinderwellScarborough110
KirkhamFylde110
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire110
Charlton KingsCheltenham110
MachynllethPowys111
CamborneCornwall110
Kilsyth110
SouthwoldEast Suffolk110
Stirton with ThorlbyCraven110
Easington CollieryCounty Durham110
Bishops WalthamWinchester110
CrawleyWest Oxfordshire110
DalstonCarlisle101
PiddletrenthideDorset111
WinkfieldBracknell Forest110
Cummertrees110
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh110
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn110
HunninghamWarwick110
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
Marston St LawrenceSouth Northamptonshire111
ElsdonNorthumberland110
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire100
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven110
BarlboroughBolsover110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme110
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven110
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales110
St. JuliansNewport110
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
TakeleyUttlesford110
Duffus111
Bayston HillShropshire110
Capel St. MaryBabergh110
HazleriggNewcastle upon Tyne110
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
Strensall with TowthorpeYork110
Randwick and WestripStroud110
ClayworthBassetlaw110
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley110
Wisbech St. MaryFenland110
BlackrodBolton110
DiptfordSouth Hams100
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
How CapleHerefordshire, County of110
Pencaitland110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire111
Kinross100
BisleySurrey Heath110
East HunsburyNorthampton111
TringDacorum100
BickerBoston110
BroughEden110
FramfieldWealden110
Old Cumnock110
YnysdduCaerphilly110
Foveran110
PetworthChichester110
BedaleHambleton110
RothburyNorthumberland110
BelbroughtonBromsgrove110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
Marbury cum QuoisleyCheshire East110
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling101
SwindonSouth Staffordshire110
ElvastonSouth Derbyshire101
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WillerseyCotswold110
HazlemereWycombe100
ShottonFlintshire110
KembertonShropshire110
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk110
West BletchleyMilton Keynes111
SnettertonBreckland111
ClaydonMid Suffolk110
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane110
WellowNewark and Sherwood110
PillingWyre110
PowderhamTeignbridge110
Dunbar111
Garw ValleyBridgend110
St. BlaiseCornwall110
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire110
DunchurchRugby110
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire100
AppledoreAshford110
Chilthorne DomerSouth Somerset100
HundlebyEast Lindsey110
HelsingtonSouth Lakeland110
ChignallChelmsford110
Anwoth111
Sanquhar110
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire110
RidgmontCentral Bedfordshire110
Rothiemay110
Lesmahagow110
RogerstoneNewport110
Hartley WintneyHart111
Spynie110
DormstonWychavon100
South MarstonSwindon111
BarrowShropshire110
BranthamBabergh110
OwersbyWest Lindsey110
DalwoodEast Devon110
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent110
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire110
PainswickStroud110
Innerleithen110
KedingtonWest Suffolk110
ErwoodPowys110
Sutton MaddockShropshire110
New Kilpatrick110
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk110
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
MundesleyNorth Norfolk110
YateleyHart110
ShrivenhamVale of White Horse110
BarstonSolihull110
WoollandDorset110
YattonNorth Somerset110
Kirkcudbright110
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire110
Brechin111
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon110
DustonNorthampton110
BamburghNorthumberland110
SandwichDover110
West FenEast Lindsey110
WindermereSouth Lakeland110
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
LoughtonEpping Forest110
GodshillIsle of Wight110
SwinderbyNorth Kesteven110
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring110
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale111
TalsarnauGwynedd110
Aston cum AughtonRotherham110
Upton SnodsburyWychavon110
Barlby with OsgodbySelby111
BarrowfordPendle110
BrauntonNorth Devon110
AbersychanTorfaen110
BarrowdenRutland110
LlangybiCeredigion110
HayleCornwall111
Rhu110
ShereGuildford100
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
LoddonSouth Norfolk110
TichborneWinchester110
EvercreechMendip111
GosforthCopeland110
Hebden RoydCalderdale110
BuckleburyWest Berkshire100
Thurso110
MarchamVale of White Horse110
IrchesterWellingborough110
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland111
StaplehurstMaidstone110
StapenhillEast Staffordshire110
Newton-on-OuseHambleton110
WylamNorthumberland110
QueenboroughSwale110
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven110
SandiacreErewash110
ButetownCardiff110
Bourton-on-the-HillCotswold110
Rogart111
Little MissendenChiltern110
CalneWiltshire110
RhuddlanDenbighshire110
CheswardineShropshire110
FinninghamMid Suffolk111
AshillBreckland110
MoresbyCopeland110
ChurchdownTewkesbury111
Burton JoyceGedling110
SabdenRibble Valley110
BournSouth Cambridgeshire110
KnowsleyKnowsley110
Stoke FlemingSouth Hams110
Preston WynneHerefordshire, County of110
Dirleton100
LongparishTest Valley110
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire110
PitsfordDaventry110
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire100
ConingsbyEast Lindsey110
Shap RuralEden110
HerstmonceuxWealden111
ThatchamWest Berkshire110
Saddell and Skipness110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
Huntly110
SteyningHorsham111
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
St. ArvansMonmouthshire100
St. IvesHuntingdonshire111
PowickMalvern Hills110
HagleyBromsgrove111
RipleyHarrogate110
PooleCheshire East110
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells110
BlytonWest Lindsey110
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire110
Caia ParkWrexham110
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NewnhamForest of Dean110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire111
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham100
MartleshamEast Suffolk110
FreethorpeBroadland110
MedsteadEast Hampshire111
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire110
QuornCharnwood120
BorrowdaleAllerdale110
WhistonRotherham110
BridestoweWest Devon110
Inch110
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse110
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf110
TintagelCornwall110
Harborough MagnaRugby110
ThornleyCounty Durham110
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury110
SomertonSouth Somerset110
RaithbyEast Lindsey110
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland110
LongnewtonStockton-on-Tees110
West MerseaColchester110
SwallowfieldWokingham110
Inverkeithing100
PagleshamRochford110
ShanklinIsle of Wight111
Betws GarmonGwynedd111
Lanark110
North ClainesWychavon110
GrosmontScarborough110
WoodburyEast Devon111
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire110
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and CathedinePowys110
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire111
HoltonEast Suffolk110
SettleCraven110
SuttonNorth Norfolk110
Dene ValleyCounty Durham120
Michelmersh and TimsburyTest Valley110
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire110
PeckletonHinckley and Bosworth100
CummersdaleCarlisle100
OwermoigneDorset100
Ruthwell110
BursledonEastleigh110
Lydiard MillicentWiltshire110
TysoeStratford-on-Avon110
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire100
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire101
East BedlingtonNorthumberland110
DunstonNorth Kesteven110
SwanwickAmber Valley120
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe110
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield110
WestonSouth Holland110
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales101
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale110
EgremontCopeland110
SkeltonYork100
SelstonAshfield101
DartmouthSouth Hams110
TrowbridgeCardiff100
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
Lauder110
ClynderwenPembrokeshire111
LiskeardCornwall110
Fossoway110
OckleyMole Valley100
RyarshTonbridge and Malling110
WeldonCorby100
ChipperfieldDacorum111
BeningtonBoston100
MirfieldKirklees110
CrowboroughWealden110
Arrochar110
RhymneyCaerphilly110
HarroldBedford110
North MundhamChichester110
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester110
IngletonCraven110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire110
GoostreyCheshire East111
HadlowTonbridge and Malling110
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire110
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire110
GabalfaCardiff100
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold110
Melksham WithoutWiltshire110
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire110
Eastwood110
AldeburghEast Suffolk120
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes100
LitchamBreckland111
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry110
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane111
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood100
WrightingtonWest Lancashire110
RamptonSouth Cambridgeshire110
FormbySefton110
DawlishTeignbridge110
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of110
Greenlaw110
SaltashCornwall110
Methven110
BentleyNorth Warwickshire110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
Charlton MusgroveSouth Somerset110
HorncastleEast Lindsey110
Crosthwaite and LythSouth Lakeland110
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood110
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
Buchanan110
Morton110
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire110
Milton BryanCentral Bedfordshire110
Keith110
Coll110
Monkton and Prestwick100
MarshfieldNewport110
Cromarty110
CropthorneWychavon110
HighworthSwindon110
LeyburnRichmondshire111
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
AdlingtonChorley110
NettletonWest Lindsey110
ColytonEast Devon110
Risca WestCaerphilly110
KingswoodStroud110
ClyroPowys110
SidburyShropshire110
Cadder100
WalpoleEast Suffolk110
OswestryShropshire111
MatlaskNorth Norfolk110
OdihamHart110
North HinkseyVale of White Horse110
LubenhamHarborough110
GillinghamDorset111
Twynholm110
ColerneWiltshire110
Forfar110
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon110
West MoorsDorset110
WolsinghamCounty Durham111
RiverDover101
Brompton RegisSomerset West and Taunton110
Wainfleet St MaryEast Lindsey110
Lindale and Newton-in-CartmelSouth Lakeland110
AppletonWarrington111
ChigwellEpping Forest110
BrimingtonChesterfield110
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Little ClactonTendring110
MaentwrogGwynedd110
Stewarton110
SalwarpeWychavon110
AtheringtonNorth Devon110
MorristonSwansea110
NaburnYork110
NewmarketWest Suffolk110
CardiganCeredigion111
FalmouthCornwall110
RipleyGuildford110
Wareham TownDorset110
WorsteadNorth Norfolk110
SparsholtWinchester110
BaltonsboroughMendip111
SproxtonMelton110
DistingtonCopeland110
BaildonBradford111
FirleLewes110
Uig110
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
SherstonWiltshire111
Nigg (Aberdeen City)110
RustingtonArun111
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire110
HaydonNorthumberland110
HollingbourneMaidstone110
Hutton RudbyHambleton110
FavershamSwale110
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme111
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven110
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales110
SkipseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BlockleyCotswold110
Golspie110
LlangollenDenbighshire110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire110
MillomCopeland110
StroudStroud100
RhodesiaBassetlaw110
SawtryHuntingdonshire110
ModburySouth Hams110
PencoydHerefordshire, County of110
Prestonkirk110
BraishfieldTest Valley110
Crail110
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
KempsfordCotswold110
KilsbyDaventry110
Monk HesledenCounty Durham110
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor110
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey110
Long MartonEden110
CroftonWakefield110
HartfieldWealden101
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
Lairg111
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie110
PulboroughHorsham110
MalpasCheshire West and Chester110
RamseyHuntingdonshire110
Strichen110
MashamHarrogate100
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells110
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven110
TicknallSouth Derbyshire110
ActonWrexham110
MarlowWycombe110
WarminsterWiltshire110
RhosdduWrexham110
Much WenlockShropshire110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk100
Campbell ParkMilton Keynes110
Weasenham All SaintsBreckland110
HeadleyEast Hampshire110
BensonSouth Oxfordshire110
AnsteyCharnwood110
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
TickhillDoncaster110
TetcottTorridge110
Eyemouth110
RadleyVale of White Horse110
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan111
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall110
Newtyle110
BrinklowRugby110
PenrithEden110
BroughtonKettering110
LittlebourneCanterbury110
Milborne PortSouth Somerset110
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey110
CopfordColchester110
ShinfieldWokingham110
Ferry Port on Craig110
RaglanMonmouthshire110
SandownIsle of Wight110
BangorGwynedd110
Kilmaurs100
Hampton LovettWychavon110
Heath CharnockChorley110
SidmouthEast Devon110
East WilliamstonPembrokeshire110
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire110
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
LlandrinioPowys111
Whitchurch RuralShropshire110
Dumbarton110
BecclesEast Suffolk110
RuntonNorth Norfolk110
CoxhoeCounty Durham110
Hurstbourne TarrantTest Valley110
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire110
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth110
BramptonCarlisle110
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford110
Lyme RegisDorset110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
NorthamTorridge111
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil110
HoltWiltshire110
Marykirk110
Stretton-on-FosseStratford-on-Avon110
CholseySouth Oxfordshire110
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire110
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland110
WoodnesboroughDover110
BlankneyNorth Kesteven111
RipleyAmber Valley101
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen110
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland110
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales110
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NewportUttlesford110
StewkleyAylesbury Vale110
Llansanffraid Glan ConwyConwy110
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest100
NewlandSelby111
MeshawNorth Devon110
SplottCardiff110
BishopstoneHerefordshire, County of100
Melrose110
MoggerhangerCentral Bedfordshire110
SolvaPembrokeshire100
LauncestonCornwall110
LeighMole Valley110
ThurltonSouth Norfolk111
Ravenstone with SnibstoneNorth West Leicestershire110
AlfristonWealden111
Great SheffordWest Berkshire110
CardingtonBedford110
Oyne110
MillandChichester110
BarntonCheshire West and Chester110
GrassingtonCraven110
HintsLichfield110
WorthMid Sussex110
SowerbyHambleton110
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire110
LangtoftSouth Kesteven110
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire100
ThorngumbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold111
EllesboroughWycombe110
MelkshamWiltshire110
CockshuttShropshire110
BarrowWest Suffolk110
Great LinfordMilton Keynes110
ElsingBreckland110
RollestonNewark and Sherwood110
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
MaghullSefton100
WalfordHerefordshire, County of110
Gordon110
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley111
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
RedruthCornwall100
Kinnoull100
BaxterleyNorth Warwickshire100
Newton BromswoldEast Northamptonshire100
SacristonCounty Durham110
EssendonWelwyn Hatfield101
Chard TownSouth Somerset110
HogsthorpeEast Lindsey110
ConistonSouth Lakeland110
SharlstonWakefield110
CoggeshallBraintree110
Goetre FawrMonmouthshire110
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire110
LiswerryNewport110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
CatterickRichmondshire110
MoultonCheshire West and Chester110
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
NettlehamWest Lindsey110
AylesbeareEast Devon110
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire110
DursleyStroud110
Westerkirk110
ClareWest Suffolk110
ChurchstokePowys110
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk110
CromerNorth Norfolk110
BelmontCounty Durham110
BotleyEastleigh110
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire110
FleckneyHarborough110
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne110
ThrusheltonWest Devon110
BlagdonNorth Somerset110
Girthon110
CodfordWiltshire110
Alyth110
CharlecoteStratford-on-Avon111
LangwithBolsover110
PytchleyKettering110
PrestonDover110
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton110
SadbergeDarlington110
Dunrossness110
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
LlandwrogGwynedd110
PebworthWychavon110
Newby and ScalbyScarborough100
Barley-with-Wheatley BoothPendle110
LandoreSwansea110
Clifton WithoutYork110
PenybontPowys110
ChacewaterCornwall110
AshGuildford110
SouthbourneChichester110
WightonNorth Norfolk111
EldonCounty Durham110
Itchen Stoke and OvingtonWinchester110
Steeple BartonWest Oxfordshire110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton100
NicholforestCarlisle111
Beech HillWest Berkshire110
HalsteadBraintree110
Sedgehill and SemleyWiltshire100
Banchory-Ternan110
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire110
FeltonNorthumberland111
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone110
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire110
NoctonNorth Kesteven110
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme110
CarlbySouth Kesteven111
Hartington Middle QuarterDerbyshire Dales110
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire111
AldsworthCotswold110
Dornoch110
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern110
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk110
BridgnorthShropshire110
Preston St. MaryBabergh110
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire110
WaddinghamWest Lindsey110
StonehouseStroud110
HothersallRibble Valley100
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire100
RingwayManchester110
IvybridgeSouth Hams110
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf110
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of110
Earlston110
LlandyfaelogCarmarthenshire110
MillbrookCornwall110
Dunning110
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge110
Great OxendonDaventry111
LanchesterCounty Durham110
AldenhamHertsmere111
PuritonSedgemoor110
LevertonBoston110
KirkoswaldEden110
DrighlingtonLeeds110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire110
Creich (Highland)110
StevingtonBedford110
Auchterless110
North HorshamHorsham110
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester110
HolmeHambleton110
KnaresboroughHarrogate110
NantwichCheshire East110
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells110
FulfordStafford110
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
DrybrookForest of Dean110
Stobo110
TrowbridgeWiltshire110
EsclushamWrexham110
Market DraytonShropshire110
CloptonEast Suffolk110
WaspertonWarwick111
TittleshallBreckland110
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
BentleyEast Hampshire110
HicklingRushcliffe110
SharnfordBlaby110
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire110
BraithwellDoncaster110
ClawtonTorridge110
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin111
Coldingham110
GroveVale of White Horse110
St. GermansCornwall100
Lundie110
GrendonNorth Warwickshire110
HathersageDerbyshire Dales110
StanhopeCounty Durham100
TenterdenAshford110
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset110
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland100
PlesheyChelmsford110
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham110
Crawfordjohn110
PortskewettMonmouthshire110