STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOA

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Skelly 5322Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/11/1918
Private Pugh 49296Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/01/1918 (aged 32)
Private William John Weaver 19745Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/06/1918 (aged 39)
Captain Eric Archibald Mcnair Royal Sussex Regiment12/08/1918 (aged 24)
Sapper Allen 62112Royal Engineers03/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Allen 52120Royal Army Medical Corps30/09/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal James Alvey 15722Northumberland Fusiliers25/06/1918
Corporal Frank Lawrance Anderson 16298Army Pay Corps05/03/1919 (aged 29)
Farrier Corporal Armitage T4/252573Royal Army Service Corps02/12/1918
Private Jabez Attenborough 203696South Staffordshire Regiment30/10/1918 (aged 30)
Officer's Cook 2nd Class Azzopardi L/3255Royal Navy, HMS Wallflower.08/10/1918
Private Harold Bailey 44942Durham Light Infantry10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Nurse Bailey Voluntary Aid Detachment23/09/1918
Private Barker 28043West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Harold Barker 27032Manchester Regiment08/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Barnett 25205Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/11/1918 (aged 23)
Farrier Corporal Beaumont T4/253702Army Service Corps24/10/1918 (aged 23)
Driver Beller TS/39Army Service Corps07/11/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Biles 16517Royal Engineers22/11/1918 (aged 26)
Pioneer Bird 237895Royal Engineers06/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Samuel Blackmore 10416Devonshire Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class George Blanchard K/7644Royal Navy, HMS Lizard.10/11/1918
Private Bloomfield T/299485Army Service Corps23/09/1918
Lance Corporal Percy Horace Bloor 4384Honourable Artillery Company11/02/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner George William Bond 119934Royal Garrison Artillery21/11/1918 (aged 37)
Corporal Boorman 235445Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)02/02/1918 (aged 37)
Gunner Herbert Stanley Boulton 45847Royal Field Artillery06/04/1918 (aged 35)
Gunner Charles Henry Phillips Bray 322028Royal Garrison Artillery06/01/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Brine 252577Royal Engineers29/10/1918 (aged 31)
Stoker Ernest Frederick Browne 6302Royal Australian Navy22/10/1918 (aged 23)
Stoker Reginald Claude Browne 4854Royal Australian Navy26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Gilbert Craig Bruce S/13233Gordon Highlanders10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Cullen Bryant DM2/224234Army Service Corps15/02/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jesse Buck 240751Royal Sussex Regiment25/05/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Richard Harry Bunn 96606Royal Field Artillery27/09/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Bombardier Benjamin William Buss 42135Royal Garrison Artillery02/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Butler 203354Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Casey 11597The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/11/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Cater 233589Royal Field Artillery24/04/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Laurence Cautley 12363Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal James Fenwick Clark 7255Honourable Artillery Company07/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private George Henry Cole 34342Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Coleman MS/4809Army Service Corps07/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harry Collett 39538South Staffordshire Regiment29/10/1918 (aged 28)
Stoker James Henry Colton 2952Royal Australian Navy21/10/1918 (aged 22)
Clerk James Connor British Red Cross Society15/10/1918 (aged 25)
Sapper Cooper 140253Royal Engineers01/11/1918 (aged 27)
Staff Serjeant Thomas Cooper T4/248073Royal Army Service Corps17/01/1919 (aged 40)
Private Alfred Henry Cosgrove 200863Royal Warwickshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 41)
Bombardier Harry Coulson 61132Royal Field Artillery02/11/1918 (aged 26)
Driver Coulter 33688Royal Engineers22/10/1918 (aged 21)
Bombardier Edward Ellwood Cox 186953Royal Garrison Artillery08/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Edward Cracknell 57511West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Crippin M2/137386Army Service Corps26/10/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Robert Cyril Cripps 266087Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Curties Honourable Artillery Company25/10/1918
Private Wilfred Arthur Darnell 40451Yorkshire Regiment21/02/1918 (aged 20)
Driver Harry John Davies T/276928Army Service Corps06/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Davies 47248Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/11/1918 (aged 30)
Driver Nathaniel Davison 129849Royal Field Artillery18/02/1919 (aged 36)
Gunner Arthur Charles Day 204970Royal Field Artillery08/11/1918 (aged 27)
Leading Telegraphist Dell 225077Royal Navy, HMS Hydra.13/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Dillon 5251Border Regiment16/11/1918 (aged 33)
Leading Seaman George Charles Dix J/14543Royal Navy, HMS Hydra.13/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Dodd 33980Devonshire Regiment30/11/1918
Gunner Thomas Douglas 211478Royal Garrison Artillery18/11/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Henry Harvey Dowse Royal Air Force, 139th Sqdn.10/11/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Dunn L/11700East Surrey Regiment18/12/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Eccles P/14597Military Police Corps27/10/1918 (aged 27)
Canteen Manager Eke Navy and Army Canteen Board29/10/1918 (aged 31)
Sapper James Elrick 408145Royal Engineers21/01/1918 (aged 28)
Serjeant Albert Charles Evans 830133Royal Field Artillery26/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Evans 31433Devonshire Regiment26/11/1918 (aged 30)
Driver Farmer 217219Royal Field Artillery04/11/1918
Private Edward D. Farrier 23405The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)08/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Fletcher 203793Manchester Regiment19/04/1918
Private John Robert Folker 35843York and Lancaster Regiment02/11/1918 (aged 37)
Private William White Fraser 8157Cameron Highlanders22/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private George Gabbitas 14211York and Lancaster Regiment14/07/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Major John Charles Geddes 38502King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry23/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private Charles Gilbert Gifford 87466Royal Army Medical Corps15/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Gilbert Gillard 23837South Staffordshire Regiment30/10/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal James Arthur Golding 24768Royal Engineers28/12/1917 (aged 28)
Telegraphist Francis William Goodyer J/27323Royal Navy, HMS Hussar.27/10/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Frank Gough 915623Royal Field Artillery01/11/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Grant 23259Royal Field Artillery26/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Sidney Cecil Lansdowne Guilding Royal Field Artillery04/11/1918 (aged 19)
Assistant Steward Thomas William Hamlin 940981Mercantile Marine Reserve26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Hardy 32420Durham Light Infantry15/11/1918 (aged 25)
Driver John Harnett 52673Royal Engineers31/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Frederick Harris 23416The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)08/11/1918 (aged 31)
Driver Vincent Walter Harris T/30813Army Service Corps27/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Ernest Hartley 14401Manchester Regiment10/11/1918
Private Gilbert Smythe Brewer Hartwell 145449Northamptonshire Yeomanry24/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant James Blackwood Hay York and Lancaster Regiment29/10/1918 (aged 31)
Captain William Hayes The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Alfred Victor Hayward 28709Gloucestershire Regiment04/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Haywood 24412Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)30/10/1918
Gunner William Henry Hendey 855296Royal Field Artillery24/10/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Claude H. Herbert Royal Australian Navy06/11/1918
Private Herring 41733South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hilditch 106775Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/08/1918
Private Harry Hill 78298Royal Army Medical Corps30/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private Hind 33256Gloucestershire Regiment31/10/1918
Lance Serjeant Hinton 9842Honourable Artillery Company13/11/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Hirschhorn Wiltshire Regiment21/02/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Herbert Edward Hodd P/9751Military Police Corps03/07/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Albert Hodson 9450Honourable Artillery Company04/11/1918 (aged 32)
Sapper Hollyman 25709Royal Engineers06/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Holton 439347Royal Army Medical Corps20/06/1918 (aged 25)
Driver Horner L/12383Royal Field Artillery29/10/1918
Sapper Hulston 51025Royal Engineers28/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Hunt 20037Devonshire Regiment06/11/1918
Fitter Staff Serjeant Charles Frederick Hunt 158072Royal Garrison Artillery21/06/1918 (aged 38)
Private George Oswald Hunt 33985Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/05/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Hurn 31796Northumberland Fusiliers10/12/1918
Private William Henry Jackson 117457Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/01/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Harold Christopher H. Jacques 6508Army Pay Corps14/02/1919 (aged 38)
Corporal James 191068Royal Garrison Artillery03/11/1918
Seaman Jamieson 640LRoyal Naval Reserve, S.S. Canastota.24/04/1918
Captain Jennison Manchester Regiment30/10/1918
Corporal Jones 825496Royal Field Artillery19/10/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Thomas William Jones 6781Royal Engineers06/11/1918 (aged 38)
Private Keene 240414Gloucestershire Regiment08/07/1918
Pioneer Kenny 341365Royal Engineers04/11/1918
Private Thomas Alfred Kerrison 29/68Northumberland Fusiliers10/01/1919 (aged 22)
Private James Kerry 423076Royal Army Medical Corps20/01/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Kingston 21384The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/11/1918
Gunner Knight 195260Royal Garrison Artillery21/11/1918
Private Thomas Perry Lambert 16101West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1918 (aged 29)
Driver Lark 20599Royal Engineers30/10/1918 (aged 32)
Leading Stoker Henry Francis Leedham 2543Royal Australian Navy26/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Lindsay TR/1/5312Seaforth Highlanders30/10/1918
Driver Linklater 42834Royal Field Artillery12/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Lodge 28233Royal Air Force, 34th Sqdn.23/06/1918 (aged 38)
Volunteer Cameron Waters Lyttelton-Rogers British Red Cross Society09/11/1918 (aged 38)
Sapper Mcclennan 470766Royal Engineers24/10/1918
Serjeant Mcdonald 17307Royal Air Force, 66th Sqdn.25/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Shaw Mcdougall M2/227395Army Service Corps22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant James Macintyre 225515Cameron Highlanders19/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Mcnallen 235216South Staffordshire Regiment20/11/1918 (aged 36)
Gunner Edward Malarkie 277862Royal Garrison Artillery15/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private 1st Class Edwin William Marsh 57834Royal Air Force, 25th Sqdn.14/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Mason 12382South Staffordshire Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Meadows 806294Royal Field Artillery01/07/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Moore F/3097Middlesex Regiment16/01/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Bombardier Charles Albert More 124903Royal Garrison Artillery24/10/1918 (aged 30)
Stoker Mullen 2217TRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Whitby Abbey.15/07/1916 (aged 41)
Private George Munden 24304Royal Dublin Fusiliers22/02/1918
Private William James Murphy 18244Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Naylor 12/462York and Lancaster Regiment03/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Percy Naylor 204475Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/06/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Neville Army Pay Department27/02/1919 (aged 30)
Staff Serjeant Frederick Newport 2706Royal Field Artillery29/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Noble 10407British West Indies Regiment15/03/1918
Private Edward Oldershaw 266418Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/12/1917 (aged 19)
Driver John Frederick Onions 92436Royal Engineers21/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private John James Ovenden T/364697Army Service Corps24/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private George Albert Over 45067Durham Light Infantry07/12/1918 (aged 33)
Driver Parsons T/356088Army Service Corps03/07/1918
Private Paxton M/341601Army Service Corps01/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Albert Pirney Pearce 07195Army Ordnance Corps27/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Peatman 55507Manchester Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 25)
Sapper Phillips 236894Royal Engineers31/10/1918
Carpenter Phillips 921982Mercantile Marine Reserve28/10/1918
Lieutenant John Pittendrigh Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hussar.28/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Francis James Price 81293The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Price M2/120514Army Service Corps08/05/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Kenneth Grant Ramsay 156587Royal Field Artillery28/11/1918 (aged 22)
Driver Horace Durrant Ramsey 179119Royal Field Artillery29/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Rapsey R4/139584Army Service Corps05/10/1918
Private Ratcliffe SE/30417Army Veterinary Corps25/09/1918 (aged 23)
Shoeing Smith Reels 900647Royal Field Artillery19/10/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Rankin Reid 88163Royal Army Medical Corps19/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Reynolds 17093Durham Light Infantry28/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Walter Rhodes 15/1901West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)04/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Dow Riddoch 203385Gordon Highlanders27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Arthur James Riley 9652South Staffordshire Regiment05/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private William Robertson 983Machine Gun Corps (Motors)21/11/1918 (aged 39)
Captain Douglas Giles Rooke Coldstream Guards02/11/1918 (aged 35)
Private Rowntree 8646Royal Army Medical Corps05/10/1918
Sapper Scott 470207Royal Engineers02/02/1918
Private Sherwood 260109Gloucestershire Regiment10/12/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Colonel Shipley King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)02/10/1918
Private Simmonds M2/103476Army Service Corps31/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Fred Simpson 28157Yorkshire Regiment27/06/1918 (aged 30)
Private Simpson CH/21002Royal Marine Light Infantry24/10/1918
Gunner Skinner 72108Royal Field Artillery26/09/1918
Private Alfred Smith 4/7251Bedfordshire Regiment19/06/1918 (aged 38)
Sapper Harry Smith 41455Royal Engineers07/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harry B. Smith 19327King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry22/03/1918 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major Ralph Godfrey Smith 4370Manchester Regiment03/11/1918 (aged 40)
Gunner Robert Dick Smith 68626Royal Garrison Artillery21/06/1918 (aged 32)
Gunner Roger Thoulies Smith L/15200Royal Field Artillery18/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Spiby 30633Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/11/1918
Private Steinberg 203220Border Regiment17/10/1918
Private Harry Stephens 20726Manchester Regiment05/07/1918
Lance Corporal Edwin Stokes PO/15790Royal Marine Light Infantry07/10/1918 (aged 27)
Driver Sweet T3/028659Army Service Corps29/10/1918
Gunner Taylor 64097Royal Field Artillery24/09/1918
Driver Robert Taylor 175652Royal Field Artillery03/01/1918 (aged 29)
Private Tharme 51215Cheshire Regiment03/01/1918
Private Albert Ernest Tomalin 146135Northamptonshire Yeomanry01/11/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner Bertie Tooke 76305Royal Garrison Artillery15/07/1918 (aged 35)
Private Townsend 30477Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/11/1918
Private Ernest Travis 19014Manchester Regiment10/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Martin Tropman 203777Worcestershire Regiment03/07/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Leslie Vinnicombe Devonshire Regiment25/10/1918 (aged 30)
Gunner Voce 98694Royal Field Artillery28/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Harry Walker 55856York and Lancaster Regiment17/11/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Walker 19964Durham Light Infantry04/11/1918
Private Wallace R4/065661Army Service Corps15/04/1918 (aged 50)
Driver James Henry Wallen 22790Royal Engineers30/10/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal William Henry Ward 20515Royal Engineers06/11/1918
Private Watson 78318Northumberland Fusiliers03/11/1918
Lance Corporal Wells 1226Army Cyclist Corps11/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Whaley 266627Northumberland Fusiliers10/11/1918
Private George Frederick Whipp 51258Cheshire Regiment14/02/1918 (aged 37)
Private John Coulthurst Whittaker G/64341Royal Fusiliers07/02/1918 (aged 29)
Private Wilkinson 76929West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Williams 229546London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)02/01/1918
Lance Corporal Joseph Williams 53983Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Woodward 13554South Staffordshire Regiment10/11/1918
Private Charles Woollard 60201Royal Fusiliers23/02/1919
Private Wallace Worsfold G/7193The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)30/01/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Wragg 8387York and Lancaster Regiment11/11/1918
Staff Nurse Hannah Elizabeth Wright Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service22/10/1918
Driver Young T1/SR/333Royal Army Service Corps22/12/1918
Captain Cornish Royal Navy23/09/1917
Able Seaman Arie Delvoye Mercantile Marine01/11/1918
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Field Artillery25
Royal Engineers21
Army Service Corps17
Royal Garrison Artillery12
Manchester Regiment8
South Staffordshire Regiment8
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)7
Royal Army Medical Corps7
Royal Warwickshire Regiment6
York and Lancaster Regiment6
Northumberland Fusiliers5
Honourable Artillery Company5
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)5
Royal Australian Navy5
Devonshire Regiment5
Royal Welsh Fusiliers5
Durham Light Infantry5
Gloucestershire Regiment4
Yorkshire Regiment3
Royal Army Service Corps3
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry3
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)3
Cameron Highlanders2
Border Regiment2
Army Pay Corps2
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry2
Cheshire Regiment2
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)2
British Red Cross Society2
Mercantile Marine Reserve2
Military Police Corps2
Northamptonshire Yeomanry2
Royal Fusiliers2
Gordon Highlanders2
Royal Marine Light Infantry2
Royal Navy, HMS Hydra.2
Royal Sussex Regiment2
Queen Alexandra's Imperial Military Nursing Service1
Middlesex Regiment1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Wiltshire Regiment1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Hussar.1
Royal Navy1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Whitby Abbey.1
Royal Air Force, 139th Sqdn.1
Royal Naval Reserve, S.S. Canastota.1
Army Veterinary Corps1
Mercantile Marine1
Royal Navy, HMS Hussar.1
Royal Dublin Fusiliers1
Worcestershire Regiment1
East Surrey Regiment1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)1
Army Pay Department1
Army Cyclist Corps1
Royal Air Force, 34th Sqdn.1
Coldstream Guards1
Royal Navy, HMS Wallflower.1
British West Indies Regiment1
Navy and Army Canteen Board1
Royal Air Force, 66th Sqdn.1
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)1
Royal Air Force, 25th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, HMS Lizard.1
Voluntary Aid Detachment1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 15 July 1916100
Sunday 23 September 1917100
Monday 10 December 1917110
Tuesday 18 December 1917210
Tuesday 25 December 1917210
Friday 28 December 1917100
Wednesday 2 January 1918110
Thursday 3 January 1918220
Sunday 6 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918110
Wednesday 16 January 1918110
Thursday 17 January 1918111
Sunday 20 January 1918100
Monday 21 January 1918110
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918210
Thursday 7 February 1918100
Sunday 10 February 1918110
Monday 11 February 1918110
Thursday 14 February 1918110
Friday 15 February 1918110
Thursday 21 February 1918220
Friday 22 February 1918100
Friday 15 March 1918110
Friday 22 March 1918220
Wednesday 27 March 1918220
Sunday 31 March 1918110
Thursday 4 April 1918110
Saturday 6 April 1918110
Monday 15 April 1918110
Friday 19 April 1918110
Wednesday 24 April 1918210
Wednesday 8 May 1918110
Thursday 9 May 1918100
Wednesday 15 May 1918110
Saturday 25 May 1918110
Wednesday 29 May 1918100
Friday 31 May 1918110
Tuesday 11 June 1918111
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918100
Friday 21 June 1918210
Sunday 23 June 1918100
Tuesday 25 June 1918110
Thursday 27 June 1918110
Monday 1 July 1918220
Wednesday 3 July 1918310
Friday 5 July 1918110
Saturday 6 July 1918220
Monday 8 July 1918110
Sunday 14 July 1918110
Monday 15 July 1918110
Thursday 1 August 1918110
Monday 12 August 1918111
Friday 30 August 1918110
Sunday 22 September 1918110
Monday 23 September 1918310
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Wednesday 25 September 1918100
Thursday 26 September 1918110
Friday 27 September 1918100
Saturday 28 September 1918110
Monday 30 September 1918110
Wednesday 2 October 1918100
Saturday 5 October 1918220
Monday 7 October 1918100
Tuesday 8 October 1918100
Sunday 13 October 1918200
Tuesday 15 October 1918100
Thursday 17 October 1918110
Saturday 19 October 1918410
Sunday 20 October 1918110
Monday 21 October 1918100
Tuesday 22 October 1918320
Thursday 24 October 1918720
Friday 25 October 1918220
Saturday 26 October 1918510
Sunday 27 October 1918310
Monday 28 October 1918310
Tuesday 29 October 1918960
Wednesday 30 October 1918760
Thursday 31 October 1918750
Friday 1 November 1918640
Saturday 2 November 1918440
Sunday 3 November 1918430
Monday 4 November 1918660
Tuesday 5 November 1918220
Wednesday 6 November 1918760
Thursday 7 November 1918650
Friday 8 November 1918530
Saturday 9 November 1918100
Sunday 10 November 1918760
Monday 11 November 1918210
Tuesday 12 November 1918220
Wednesday 13 November 1918110
Thursday 14 November 1918110
Friday 15 November 1918331
Saturday 16 November 1918110
Sunday 17 November 1918110
Monday 18 November 1918110
Wednesday 20 November 1918210
Thursday 21 November 1918430
Friday 22 November 1918320
Monday 25 November 1918100
Tuesday 26 November 1918430
Thursday 28 November 1918210
Saturday 30 November 1918100
Monday 2 December 1918100
Saturday 7 December 1918100
Tuesday 10 December 1918100
Sunday 22 December 1918110
Friday 3 January 1919110
Friday 10 January 1919110
Friday 17 January 1919110
Friday 14 February 1919110
Tuesday 18 February 1919110
Sunday 23 February 1919100
Thursday 27 February 1919110
Wednesday 5 March 1919110
Saturday 22 March 1919110