ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lance Corporal Moody 8637Devonshire Regiment15/09/1919
Lieutenant Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox Irish Guards24/08/1919 (aged 20)
Captain Aubrey Malcolm Cecil Finch Seaforth Highlanders07/07/1919 (aged 22)
Private Alfred G. Aggio 130870Royal Fusiliers15/08/1919
Private Aitken 377016Royal Scots16/09/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Aldwinckle Royal Field Artillery03/11/1918
Corporal George Henry Almond TR/51966Royal Army Service Corps01/09/1919 (aged 47)
Private Andrews 129315Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Private Asher 301392Royal Scots29/10/1918 (aged 24)
Officer's Steward 2nd Class Joseph Ayres L/6251Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 22)
Captain Tom Edmond Geoffrey Bailey Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1919 (aged 35)
Captain David Buik Barr East Lancashire Regiment13/07/1919 (aged 25)
Serjeant John Batten 6549Hampshire Regiment20/06/1919 (aged 33)
Corporal Alfred George Beak 65131Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1919 (aged 29)
Private Henry Frederick Begley 11027Connaught Rangers27/07/1919 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Cecil Francis R. Bland Royal Berkshire Regiment07/07/1919 (aged 21)
Master Boagey Mercantile Marine31/10/1917
Ordinary Seaman Booth 998910Mercantile Marine Reserve26/08/1919
Able Seaman Charles Boyles J/12947Royal Navy, HMS M2514/09/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Arthur Elijah Bridcutt 40822Royal Field Artillery11/08/1919 (aged 23)
Captain Allan Brown Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/07/1919 (aged 28)
Private George Henry Brown 114148The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/11/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal William Brown 65048Yorkshire Regiment19/04/1919 (aged 22)
Private William Brown 131804Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Buchan 66055Royal Scots18/09/1918 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Buckingham J/27084Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV14/09/1918
Gunner John Joseph Bulmer 292934Royal Field Artillery01/08/1919 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Burford 100302Mercantile Marine Reserve03/08/1919 (aged 24)
Private Burgess A/437681Army Service Corps05/11/1918
Able Seaman William Bygrave J/22825Royal Navy, HMS M2504/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Cairns 133378Royal Fusiliers29/08/1919 (aged 33)
Captain John Victor Card East Surrey Regiment25/03/1919 (aged 32)
Yeoman of Signals Patrick Casey 227466Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 33)
Private Challoner 59639Durham Light Infantry26/10/1918
Private Chandler S/88393Royal Army Service Corps07/04/1919
Private Charlotty 75855Highland Light Infantry29/08/1919
Ordinary Seaman Cheesebrough J/85493Royal Navy, HMS Fox02/07/1919
Able Seaman Child J/31371Royal Navy, HMS M 24.02/07/1919
Able Seaman Chisman J/20791Royal Navy, HMS Fox18/08/1919
Private Clarke PO/11179Royal Marine Light Infantry28/08/1918
Lance Corporal Claxton 277109Durham Light Infantry25/03/1919
Leading Seaman Cleveland J/16266Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Third Mate Clode Mercantile Marine26/01/1917
Able Seaman Coase J/16309Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant George Cope 64626Yorkshire Regiment06/04/1919 (aged 40)
Boatswain Cork 998921Mercantile Marine Reserve26/08/1919
Private Corlett 381327The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private William Cree 130197Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Mcfarlane Croal Royal Fusiliers19/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Crosby 109922Durham Light Infantry29/10/1918
Driver Nathaniel Frank Croucher 311534Royal Engineers14/07/1919 (aged 22)
Private Currall 55080Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1919
Lieutenant Dallas Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/09/1919
Second Lieutenant John Morrison Dalziel Royal Scots14/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Damms 294631Royal Air Force23/07/1919
Lieutenant Dancy Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/06/1919
Assistant Laundryman Darling Mercantile Marine29/06/1919
Driver Norman Davidson L/7256Royal Field Artillery04/11/1918 (aged 18)
Leading Seaman Dawes J/12434Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 25)
Private Dearden 376877Royal Scots14/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Dearlove PLY/17106Royal Marine Light Infantry12/11/1918 (aged 18)
Major Gerald Camber De Mattos East Lancashire Regiment11/08/1919 (aged 27)
Corporal George Bell Dixon 376825Royal Scots12/11/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Alfred Doggett O/24085Royal Army Ordnance Corps29/07/1919 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Richard Doyle 129393Royal Fusiliers01/08/1919 (aged 28)
Captain Harry Driver Bedfordshire Regiment10/08/1919 (aged 32)
Captain Royce Coleman Dyer Special List30/12/1918
Private Evans PLY/1843(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry18/10/1918 (aged 25)
Signaller Thomas William Farmer J/33401Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 20)
Officer's Steward 3rd Class William Herbert Fawden L/0619Royal Navy, HMS Pegasus01/08/1919 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Fisher 5176Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/09/1919 (aged 22)
Captain Matthew Craig Fitch Royal Scots09/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Samuel Fleming 220213ALIAS28/08/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ernest Wilson Forster 142131Royal Air Force28/05/1919 (aged 21)
Acting Bombardier Fraser 41064Canadian Field Artillery13/11/1918
Private Frith 244009Yorkshire Regiment17/04/1919
Private Gallon 133332Royal Fusiliers03/08/1919
Company Serjeant Major Garnham 128930Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Captain Denis Norman Garstin 10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars15/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Girdler 037473Royal Army Ordnance Corps28/01/1919
Able Seaman Leonard Glanville 90427Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 19)
Captain Gorman Hampshire Regiment22/06/1919
Lieutenant Gerald Noel Gosling Gloucestershire Regiment07/07/1919 (aged 20)
Private Cyril Gould CH/2100(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry18/10/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Hamilton Cameron Gracie 84381Royal Field Artillery30/06/1919 (aged 25)
Private Gray CH/2547Royal Marine Light Infantry23/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Green 249477Royal Air Force04/09/1919
Commander Green Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm26/08/1919
Lieutenant Thomas Comber Griffith The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment08/07/1919 (aged 24)
Serjeant Arthur Leslie Gronheit 30807Royal Sussex Regiment07/07/1919 (aged 23)
Private Hale 57801Yorkshire Regiment04/04/1919 (aged 24)
Midshipman Gordon Hamilton Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M2528/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Andrew A. J. Hare 131559Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919 (aged 19)
Private Robert Harcourt Hawker 155424Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/06/1919 (aged 19)
Private Healy 53290Royal Scots22/03/1919
Private John Richard Heyworth 63899Yorkshire Regiment04/04/1919 (aged 32)
Able Seaman Hill SS/8798Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Serjeant Hills S/20833Royal Army Service Corps01/03/1919
Second Hand Horn 7503/DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Spencer10/10/1918
First Engineer Alfred Greig Hourston Mercantile Marine26/01/1917 (aged 30)
Private Humm 18530Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/02/1919
Private Jackson 57755Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1919
Serjeant Harry Jackson 129780Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Lieutenant Jacob East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1919
Stoker 1st Class John Jardine SS/115744Royal Navy, HMS M2528/08/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Johnson 243197Royal Air Force31/03/1919 (aged 18)
Engineer William Johnston Mercantile Marine Reserve05/08/1919 (aged 37)
Leading Seaman Elias Jones Wales Z/250Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SCorfe Castle19/11/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Jones 8656Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/09/1918
Private Kalterson 128992Royal Fusiliers13/07/1919
Leading Seaman Keith 195605Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Private Kenworthy 114116The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/02/1919
Lieutenant Knight Royal Air Force21/06/1919 (aged 21)
Second Officer Larard Mercantile Marine20/10/1918
Leading Cooks Mate George Larlham 365385Royal Navy, HMS M2528/08/1918 (aged 28)
Fifth Engineer Officer Lauder Mercantile Marine20/10/1918
Able Seaman Leadbetter 3/20444Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Second Engineer George Legate Mercantile Marine29/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Claude Melvin Le Moine Royal Air Force20/08/1919
Mechanician Lewis 287608Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV06/10/1918
Stoker 1st Class Lodge K/37239Royal Navy, HMS Attentive06/10/1918
Private Joseph T. T. Love 133180Royal Fusiliers29/06/1919
Lieutenant Mcalpine Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Glory04/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class J. Mcewan Mccardle 140811Royal Air Force01/04/1919 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Mccoy SS/7701Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm26/08/1919
Stoker 1st Class John Mccrae K/22922Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 24)
Gunner Mcdonald 41842Canadian Field Artillery07/05/1919
Private William Mcdonough 29664The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/02/1919 (aged 31)
Captain Dugald Macdougall Royal Air Force25/08/1919 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Macfarlane Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Private Peter J. Mckenna 131257Royal Fusiliers14/09/1919
Private Mckenzie 141175Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/09/1919
Private Mclaggan 130011Royal Fusiliers14/09/1919 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Cyril Edward Mclaughlin Royal Navy, HMS Humber11/08/1919
Private Mcmillan 48141Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/06/1919 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Mcwhirter 52403Royal Scots22/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Maher 18619The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Michael Mahoney 220057Royal Army Medical Corps26/08/1919 (aged 40)
Private Malone 66313Royal Scots27/03/1919
Lieutenant Stephen William Mann General List27/03/1919
Private Charles Martin 129617Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Staff Serjeant William Martindale T/1096Royal Army Ordnance Corps24/05/1919 (aged 37)
Serjeant Constantine Anton Mayer 342085Royal Engineers01/06/1919 (aged 30)
Private Meachem PO/15568Royal Marine Light Infantry30/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Mead CH/2569(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/02/1919
Private Melton 161231Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/05/1919
Serjeant Francis Joseph Mercy 66436Royal Scots15/03/1919 (aged 49)
Captain Meston-Reid Royal Engineers06/11/1918
Captain Mettham Royal Engineers12/11/1918
Lieutenant Michie Royal Army Medical Corps31/12/1918
Chaplain The Rev. Dermod Ross Milner Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Garth Castle17/09/1919 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Charles Lewis Milton 50785The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/02/1919 (aged 20)
Corporal J. Peter Mulhall 133306Royal Fusiliers23/07/1919
Private Murphy 108666The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/05/1919
Private Murray 114100The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/06/1919
Corporal Edward Robert Nash 128960Royal Fusiliers16/09/1919
Private John Nelson 22738King's Own Scottish Borderers01/09/1919 (aged 27)
Serjeant Newton 65046Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1919
Private William O'driscoll 133199Royal Fusiliers30/06/1919
Serjeant Ombler 403292Royal Army Medical Corps07/02/1919
Lance Corporal Parker 36479Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/05/1919
Private Ernest Pearman 130866Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Lieutenant Alister Cullen Pearse Middlesex Regiment16/09/1919 (aged 21)
Serjeant Samuel George Pearse 133002Royal Fusiliers29/08/1919 (aged 22)
Private Phillips 60197Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/09/1919 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Phillipson 10087Cheshire Regiment11/06/1919
Steward Pickford 129539Mercantile Marine11/11/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur Pickles 377006Royal Scots09/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Pimm 18536Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/09/1919
Private Pollard 109571Durham Light Infantry26/10/1918
Private Dennis Lawrence Ponting 60227Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/09/1919 (aged 19)
Driver Porter 280719Royal Field Artillery16/09/1919
Second Mate Rankin Mercantile Marine08/11/1916
Private Read 19546Wiltshire Regiment01/09/1919
Private Jack Richard Rhodes 104385Durham Light Infantry15/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private Peter W. Richardson 129843Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919 (aged 19)
Private Roberts 114144The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/02/1919
Private Robinson L/9906Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)27/06/1919
Ordinary Seaman John Hamilton Ross J/51016Royal Navy, SS Daybreak08/11/1916 (aged 21)
Driver Ruddell 40845Royal Field Artillery26/07/1919 (aged 31)
Gunner Russell 87238Canadian Field Artillery13/11/1918
Private Thomas Selby 302718Durham Light Infantry31/10/1918 (aged 34)
Motorman I Semenko Mercantile Marine Reserve12/10/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Shaw 194903Royal Air Force04/09/1919 (aged 18)
Major Stanley Le Fleming Shepherd Northamptonshire Regiment10/08/1919
Private Simpson 159317Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/07/1919 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman Simpson J/56335Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV18/09/1918
Private Herbert Hopwood Slater PO/2609(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry11/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Sliney 129303Royal Fusiliers08/09/1919
Private Smart 301636Royal Army Medical Corps03/10/1918
Able Seaman Smith J/14515Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Snellgrove J/43244Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Serjeant Albert Thomas Speight S/359064Royal Army Service Corps05/05/1919 (aged 24)
Private Spink 66196Royal Scots16/09/1918
Private John Stoddart 133354Royal Fusiliers29/08/1919
Corporal Strickland 109711Durham Light Infantry01/06/1919
Deck Hand Stuart 11261/DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Spencer14/10/1918
Private John Summerfield 277263Durham Light Infantry23/01/1919 (aged 33)
Private Ben Roy Sugden 114187The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/12/1918 (aged 21)
Farrier Serjeant Swain 910188Royal Field Artillery01/12/1918
Armourer's Crew Harold Sykes J/55280Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal Sykes 109835Durham Light Infantry25/10/1918
Private Tasker 109712Durham Light Infantry23/10/1918
Lieutenant William Ulric Chevallier Tayler Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)10/08/1919 (aged 21)
Cook Tenson 37360Mercantile Marine Reserve04/05/1919
Lance Corporal William Tevendale 6116Royal Scots16/01/1919 (aged 40)
Trimmer Leonard Alexander Thomas 937/STRoyal Naval Reserve, HMS Glory18/10/1918 (aged 20)
Surgeon Lieutenant Thursfield Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919 (aged 33)
Private Tilley 131286Royal Army Medical Corps17/07/1919
Private John S. Trotter 131476Royal Fusiliers10/08/1919
Private Samuel Tyas 220213Royal Army Medical Corps28/08/1919 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Waganoff Royal Navy, HMS Fox25/08/1919
Private Walter Warwick 66381Royal Scots10/10/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Allan Watson Royal Field Artillery31/01/1919 (aged 31)
Private William John Weddell S/389685Royal Army Service Corps29/05/1919 (aged 19)
Serjeant Charles Wilkes 11716Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/09/1919 (aged 22)
Second Engineer Winton Mercantile Marine31/10/1918
Serjeant Charles Wood 07058Army Ordnance Corps31/10/1918 (aged 41)
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Woodriffe M/520Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV15/09/1918
Corporal Wright 114191The King's (Liverpool Regiment)10/02/1919
Able Seaman Wright J/35323Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm25/08/1919
Ordinary Seaman Stanley Wright J/22771Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV14/09/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Copeland Zigomala Irish Guards25/08/1919 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Lord Charles Henry Settrington ALIAS24/08/1919
Gunner John Joseph Johnson 292934ALIAS01/08/1919 (aged 24)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Fusiliers25
Royal Navy, HMS Glowworm18
Royal Scots15
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)11
Mercantile Marine10
Durham Light Infantry10
Yorkshire Regiment9
Royal Air Force9
Royal Field Artillery9
Royal Marine Light Infantry8
Mercantile Marine Reserve6
Royal Army Medical Corps6
Royal Army Service Corps5
Royal Navy, HMS Glory IV5
Royal Engineers4
Royal Navy, HMS M254
ALIAS3
Royal Navy, HMS Fox3
Royal Warwickshire Regiment3
Canadian Field Artillery3
Royal Army Ordnance Corps3
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Glory2
Irish Guards2
East Lancashire Regiment2
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry2
Hampshire Regiment2
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler William Spencer2
Wiltshire Regiment1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
Army Service Corps1
Royal Navy, H.M.H.S. Garth Castle1
Special List1
Royal Navy, HMS Attentive1
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment1
East Surrey Regiment1
Devonshire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS Pegasus1
Royal Navy, SS Daybreak1
Royal Sussex Regiment1
King's Own Scottish Borderers1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Glowworm1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS M251
Highland Light Infantry1
Middlesex Regiment1
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.1
Royal Navy, HMS Humber1
Northamptonshire Regiment1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Connaught Rangers1
East Yorkshire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS M 24.1
Cheshire Regiment1
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars1
General List1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Royal Berkshire Regiment1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, S.SCorfe Castle1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 8 November 1916210
Saturday 11 November 1916100
Friday 26 January 1917200
Wednesday 31 October 1917100
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Wednesday 28 August 1918400
Saturday 14 September 1918300
Sunday 15 September 1918100
Monday 16 September 1918220
Wednesday 18 September 1918200
Wednesday 25 September 1918100
Thursday 3 October 1918110
Sunday 6 October 1918200
Thursday 10 October 1918210
Saturday 12 October 1918100
Monday 14 October 1918210
Friday 18 October 1918300
Saturday 19 October 1918110
Sunday 20 October 1918200
Wednesday 23 October 1918110
Friday 25 October 1918110
Saturday 26 October 1918220
Tuesday 29 October 1918320
Wednesday 30 October 1918100
Thursday 31 October 1918320
Sunday 3 November 1918110
Monday 4 November 1918210
Tuesday 5 November 1918110
Wednesday 6 November 1918210
Monday 11 November 1918100
Tuesday 12 November 1918320
Wednesday 13 November 1918220
Thursday 14 November 1918110
Tuesday 19 November 1918100
Saturday 23 November 1918100
Sunday 1 December 1918100
Wednesday 4 December 1918100
Monday 9 December 1918110
Monday 30 December 1918210
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Thursday 16 January 1919110
Thursday 23 January 1919110
Tuesday 28 January 1919100
Friday 31 January 1919110
Saturday 1 February 1919100
Friday 7 February 1919100
Sunday 9 February 1919620
Monday 10 February 1919100
Thursday 13 February 1919100
Saturday 15 February 1919110
Saturday 22 February 1919110
Saturday 1 March 1919100
Saturday 15 March 1919110
Saturday 22 March 1919110
Tuesday 25 March 1919210
Thursday 27 March 1919310
Monday 31 March 1919100
Tuesday 1 April 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919110
Thursday 3 April 1919110
Friday 4 April 1919220
Sunday 6 April 1919110
Monday 7 April 1919100
Wednesday 9 April 1919100
Thursday 17 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Sunday 4 May 1919210
Monday 5 May 1919410
Wednesday 7 May 1919100
Saturday 24 May 1919110
Wednesday 28 May 1919100
Thursday 29 May 1919100
Sunday 1 June 1919200
Monday 2 June 1919100
Wednesday 11 June 1919110
Thursday 19 June 1919110
Friday 20 June 1919110
Saturday 21 June 1919100
Sunday 22 June 1919110
Thursday 26 June 1919110
Friday 27 June 1919100
Saturday 28 June 1919100
Sunday 29 June 1919200
Monday 30 June 1919200
Wednesday 2 July 1919200
Monday 7 July 1919441
Tuesday 8 July 1919100
Thursday 10 July 1919110
Sunday 13 July 1919320
Monday 14 July 1919100
Thursday 17 July 1919110
Sunday 20 July 1919110
Wednesday 23 July 1919200
Saturday 26 July 1919110
Sunday 27 July 1919110
Tuesday 29 July 1919100
Friday 1 August 1919510
Sunday 3 August 1919200
Tuesday 5 August 1919100
Sunday 10 August 19191320
Monday 11 August 1919320
Friday 15 August 1919100
Monday 18 August 1919100
Wednesday 20 August 1919100
Sunday 24 August 1919201
Monday 25 August 19192010
Tuesday 26 August 1919500
Thursday 28 August 1919200
Friday 29 August 1919420
Monday 1 September 19191070
Thursday 4 September 1919200
Monday 8 September 1919100
Sunday 14 September 1919210
Monday 15 September 1919111
Tuesday 16 September 1919330
Wednesday 17 September 1919100