Cemeteries

×These new pages allow users to explore the underlying casualty data by cemetery and regiment. Additional routes in, for example by date of death, surname, and rank, will be added in due course
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance7231323976955
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium5342520013935
BASRA MEMORIALIraq40385249346
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium3497615531382
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance3483313581466
LOOS MEMORIALFrance206498896295
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)193117369264
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance147085329100
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance134235097318
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India131783452
TOWER HILL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom120983586
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium113715178160
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance11359684280
VIMY MEMORIALFrance112275475104
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIALFrance1079959224
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium99884753108
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance9705369930
PORTSMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom9686179047
CHATHAM NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom85247045
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance8335295235
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom727953813
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance7117250281
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance5521286384
LONE PINE MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)484741128
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance45954643
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance4242129145
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq4159125329
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance3896201520
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance37641546120
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance3748180318
HELIOPOLIS (PORT TEWFIK) MEMORIALEgypt370970
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq3695128421
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium3601122842
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran3557914
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)3323137125
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance3288203437
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium3236164027
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance3164124878
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance3065161747
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance3032120927
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance3014164463
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3004154024
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance295885737
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2824152816
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance2655121014
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance255942928
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany244689310
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)244097819
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)243593614
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2430119920
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq240763629
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance235312829
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)235389311
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium234683124
BOMBAY 1914-1918 MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia220000
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France219296762
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece217414205
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212900
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt209858239
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium207683248
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium203777516
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt201958934
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance20137808
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance199655717
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1946104126
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece193993711
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance193267029
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance191952714
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom189732515
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18765299
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania18022802
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium180099118
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany178474816
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance177757929
SOUTH AFRICAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCESouth Africa176500
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance176477021
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance175780915
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance17339344
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance172899214
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance1719103013
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance168842233
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece16829794
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt167593115
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance167279622
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance167284117
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom161948812
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium159670211
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium157989514
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium156959427
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt15515709
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance15423877
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance15404504
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance153767711
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium153646211
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania1526110
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance149721517
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance149151921
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium149098512
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance147461718
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance1471802
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium143256629
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium140949628
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance139781110
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance138736827
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece136878716
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium136766614
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance135743921
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France133567810
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance13346993
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance132571813
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance129731511
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance128756812
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance127043312
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance126123216
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance125039511
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta124137014
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium123948523
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance122569212
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance12195627
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance121633524
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance121543156
CATERPILLAR VALLEY (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance121161
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance121132024
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance120540919
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance120368714
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance12034548
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance11973617
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance118651511
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance118480819
NAIROBI BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALKenya1182172
BEERSHEBA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)117864810
V.C. CORNER AUSTRALIAN CEMETERY AND MEMORIAL, FROMELLESFrance1176827
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium116947517
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany116856411
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium115847715
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance115242315
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance113465412
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance112734714
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance11205768
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111361813
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110654612
FREETOWN MEMORIALSierra Leone110621
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium109944212
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium108948812
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance10782655
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance107763614
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium106848232
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)105539344
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance102746812
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance9895866
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance98743222
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance98318958
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance9786554
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance9753189
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt9732395
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium96953114
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance96538015
HONG KONG MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)94200
ABUJA MEMORIALNigeria94100
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)93943027
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium93539619
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium93537518
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance92620915
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance92441519
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance9143616
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance91324629
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece9094473
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium90454910
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance8996066
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance89627713
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance89432514
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance8924308
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance8924138
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece8904724
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance89052612
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance8854225
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance88430837
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance87928912
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium87257310
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium87027012
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance87019428
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance85726011
CHUNUK BAIR (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)85291
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance85241210
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85144811
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance8473155
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE CEMETERYFrance83800
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium83432513
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium8334716
MESSINES RIDGE (N.Z.) MEMORIALBelgium828110
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance82730011
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance82137210
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance81927432
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance81628612
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance81241523
BEAUMONT-HAMEL (NEWFOUNDLAND) MEMORIALFrance81150131
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance8033507
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium8034065
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance79631414
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium7953308
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium7933788
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance7903406
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance7812668
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium78115616
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7782771
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77691
KUMASI MEMORIALGhana76501
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7642684
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance7632826
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance76239912
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance7613648
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance76128414
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom753154
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance7492535
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance7442539
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance7412127
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece7401738
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance7373139
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance7362718
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance7303135
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance7293019
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7243634
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance7193115
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance7142831
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance7133471
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance7082507
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance7084538
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia7062424
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance7042434
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance7031337
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7001813
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance6993573
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece6994191
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France69929128
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance6962856
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom6891509
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium6873122
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance68326210
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany6792728
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance6774295
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance67618915
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance6702826
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance6693777
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium6633703
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance6631843
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium6612598
LONE PINE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)655831
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance6543144
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium65333113
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance6522084
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance64826230
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece6473492
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium64720312
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance6462319
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance6444043
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance6381953
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance63523516
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance6332384
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance62819420
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic6251971
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance62424911
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance6233192
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of6191470
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium61328812
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance60822236
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance5992241
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance5973072
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance5972108
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance5943802
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5942193
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance5932873
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5902103
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5891913
DAMASCUS COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYSyria5891054
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance5882076
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance58816211
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance5862751
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance5852944
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance585947
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5852152
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance5853413
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance5802175
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium57811410
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium57727312
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium57326015
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium5723191
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5713588
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan5711164
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance5701093
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium5682741
HELIOPOLIS (ADEN) MEMORIALEgypt56351
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance5621815
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance56218510
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5622492
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance5612973
REDOUBT CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)56115918
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium5582266
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5571340
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5561765
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium5552952
NIEUPORT MEMORIALBelgium5502569
HILL 10 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)55032615
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance5462003
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium5441975
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance5422135
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium5423594
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance5411965
NINE ELMS MILITARY CEMETERY, THELUSFrance5372554
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5332635
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance5331315
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance5291405
RAMSCAPPELLE ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium5281978
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance5281587
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance5252055
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance5232814
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance5231497
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5232079
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt5212068
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance5192003
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance5171552
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance5152006
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance5131669
SHRAPNEL VALLEY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)513257
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt512864
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance5082154
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium5041795
PASSCHENDAELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium5041757
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium5032035
GREEN HILL CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)5022759
RAPERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLEMONTOIREFrance4983231
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4982812
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium49616610
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance49526610
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance4932416
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4932111
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance48913114
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4881566
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance4872393
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium4861554
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4843579
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4821911
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece4801913
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4791343
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance4752131
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4741325
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance473905
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance473869
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance4702453
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium4692514
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4681151
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4662381
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance4652023
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium4651569
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance4631457
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium4601702
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4601972
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4591594
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France4582062
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium4582122
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance454766
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance45312511
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4531341
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance4528512
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance4501001
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance4491982
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium4492108
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium44920915
BOIS-CARRE BRITISH CEMETERY, THELUSFrance4482241
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium4461628
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly4461571
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance44525028
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium4431663
GREVILLERS (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance44200
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4402613
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium4392743
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly4392086
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4382771
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance43819311
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium4381147
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance4372129
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa43690
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance4351461
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance4351635
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium4339610
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance4332935
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance432963
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium43013715
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4301755
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance4291633
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance4251193
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance4242411
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4241349
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia42000
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance4191959
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance4192403
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom418192
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance4182912
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance4172545
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4162169
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly4162623
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4151784
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance4141346
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance4091593
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq409873
ST. SYMPHORIEN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium4087913
CALABAR MEMORIALNigeria40511
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4042522
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom403731
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4022245
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran4021372
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada4013440
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3981732
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance3961521
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium3961527
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance3952466
TANGA MEMORIAL CEMETERYTanzania3951810
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3941123
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3931322
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance3933062
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3922416
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance3911334
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium3901353
AZMAK CEMETERY, SUVLATurkey (including Gallipoli)3901797
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3901410
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3891460
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance3861061
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania383460
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom383630
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance3782451
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium3781983
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance3782232
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance3781502
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY (N.Z.) MEMORIAL, POLYGON WOODBelgium37830
ARQUES-LA-BATAILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance377130
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt3751129
SHELL GREEN CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)372610
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance37014327
BORRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance369873
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta369150
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium3661962
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance3652053
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance3652281
7TH FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)365864
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3632295
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance3631542
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom3621101
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3611835
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3611631
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3601320
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance3602473
IBADAN MEMORIALNigeria35600
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3551931
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35440
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance3531872
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN CEMETERYGreece35100
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom3511013
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium3491503
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)349810
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3481410
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium348408
LYNESS ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom348392
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom348014
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance347932
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3461321
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3461074
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3461311
LA PLUS DOUVE FARM CEMETERYBelgium3451184
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium3441161
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece3441614
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom3441082
LOKOJA MEMORIALNigeria34203
BEACH CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)3403123
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3381390
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance33810411
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance3381235
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly3371952
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3361575
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium33612010
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance336871
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3361241
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3351842
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3331621
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3321462
BRAMSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3322235
MEERUT MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-LES-BOULOGNEFrance33110
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium3301393
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance3291213
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada3292550
ZARIA MEMORIALNigeria32843
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance327921
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance32715641
ZUYDCOOTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance3271823
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance3261922
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom3261021
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance3251282
DURY MILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3231991
TANCREZ FARM CEMETERYBelgium3221110
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3201654
ROEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3191513
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3181402
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance31810311
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar317781
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance3142392
PINK FARM CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)31112716
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance3111684
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3101742
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom309731
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance3081550
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance3061354
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance3041836
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom304262
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3021684
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada3022731
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance3011651
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301733
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium3011452
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2991077
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium2981553
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece2981392
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance2971516
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2971594
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2961164
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2961303
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium2961885
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom296723
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2941071
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2941122
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2941140
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom294732
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance2931722
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2931611
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance2921241
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance2921110
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom292470
WOBURN ABBEY CEMETERY, CUINCHYFrance2901695
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium28914511
MONT-FLEURI MEMORIALSeychelles28900
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium287960
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2861172
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom285970
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2841192
EMBARKATION PIER CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)284223
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance283961
GRANDCOURT ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance2832207
KANTARA INDIAN CEMETERY MEMORIALEgypt28200
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance2821351
HAYNECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2821960
ATHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2811171
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium280220
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2791744
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance2781795
QUARRY WOOD CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance2781245
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance2771186
TREFCON BRITISH CEMETERY, CAULAINCOURTFrance2762102
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom275730
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom275840
Y RAVINE CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance2751202
SAVONA MEMORIALItaly2741301
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada2731583
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2731200
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom273522
BRISBANE GENERAL (TOOWONG) CEMETERYAustralia27200
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2721003
EDINBURGH (ROSEBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2721860
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium271923
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2711282
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance2701005
QUEANT COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance2701322
ADINKERKE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2691121
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance269892
HALIFAX MEMORIALCanada2699113
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2671501
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2661615
WELLINGTON (KARORI) CEMETERYNew Zealand26600
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2651224
BUZANCY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2641280
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom264590
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance2631413
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance2621603
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom262740
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom261872
LANCASHIRE COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium26114710
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance2591161
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom258734
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance2581382
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance257493
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance256631
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan255601
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance2541192
SEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2541351
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance2531190
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium2521150
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium2501180
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2491354
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2491588
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2481243
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium2481063
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance248970
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta247360
MONTREAL (NOTRE DAME DES NEIGES) CEMETERYCanada2471390
CHAMBRECY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2451214
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium2441272
BEAUREVOIR BRITISH CEMETERYFrance244880
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance2441052
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom243691
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom243700
KIMBERLEY (WEST END) CEMETERYSouth Africa24200
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance242822
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance2421183
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance2411022
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom241640
CANADA CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance2411450
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240690
RUE-DES-BERCEAUX MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance2407410
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance239712
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance239981
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium2381243
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance238903
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2371130
DAR ES SALAAM (UPANGA ROAD) CEMETERYTanzania235660
BOURLON WOOD CEMETERYFrance2351230
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium235953
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly2301581
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2291582
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom228491
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance2281280
SAINS-LES-MARQUION BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2281662
CINQ RUES BRITISH CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance2271322
DOMINION CEMETERY, HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURTFrance2271212
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, RIEUX-EN-CAMBRESISFrance225662
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom225190
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom225600
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom225621
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom225901
PROWSE POINT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2251010
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation225583
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2251392
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2231302
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance223751
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium2231017
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom222650
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation222693
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2211211
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance2211260
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2211340
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)219562
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance218835
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom218611
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance218133
SANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2171272
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2161461
V BEACH CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)216986
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom215590
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance2151220
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance2141032
STUMP ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance213592
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom213780
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom213620
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, CONTALMAISONFrance213732
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212832
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211971
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium211801
HENINEL-CROISILLES ROAD CEMETERYFrance210412
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance2101063
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium209773
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance209801
UPTON WOOD CEMETERY, HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURTFrance2091480
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom209880
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20851
LOUEZ MILITARY CEMETERY, DUISANSFrance2071482
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2071020
TATURA GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYAustralia20600
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance206961
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance206791
CANTIMPRE CANADIAN CEMETERY, SAILLYFrance2051642
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance2041345
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom204560
BUFFS ROAD CEMETERYBelgium2031431
ARI BURNU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)202165
SHOTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201130
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium200920
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200780
NIAGARA CEMETERY, IWUYFrance1991060
GONNEHEM BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1981413
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom197520
TRANCHEE DE MECKNES CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance197660
BUS HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium196700
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa196100
ADELAIDE (WEST TERRACE) CEMETERYAustralia19600
ZEHRENSDORF INDIAN CEMETERYGermany19610
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance196351
RATION FARM (LA PLUS DOUVE) ANNEXEBelgium1951182
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance194681
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom194951
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom194631
TANK CEMETERY, GUEMAPPEFrance194760
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom194304
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1931025
RAILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1931210
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance192940
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1921042
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance191791
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom191480
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom189911
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance188682
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom188410
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance187920
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium1871141
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom187640
COBURG PINE RIDGE CEMETERYAustralia18602
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom186280
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance186693
RAMPARTS CEMETERY, LILLE GATEBelgium185875
ZEEBRUGGE CHURCHYARDBelgium18510
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom184590
FRICOURT NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance184954
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of184241
HILL 60 (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)18490
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom183740
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom183310
MINDEL TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance182732
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom182580
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom182790
QUINN'S POST CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)18257
BANGALORE (HOSUR ROAD) CEMETERYIndia182440
QUEBEC CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance1811060
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance181792
MARCOING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance181672
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance18110511
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1801080
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance180940
UNDERHILL FARM CEMETERYBelgium180570
CHILI TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance180500
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance180560
MAGNABOSCHI BRITISH CEMETERYItaly1801271
FEATHERSTON CEMETERYNew Zealand18020
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom180601
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom180541
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance179971
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya179281
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance179650
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom179492
SUN QUARRY CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance1791050
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom177580
RAMILLIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance177910
TWELVE TREE COPSE (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)17700
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance176620
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1761112
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium176920
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom175670
SKEW BRIDGE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)175495
QUEENSFERRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom175480
HEDAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance174770
BOIS-CARRE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance174590
GUNNERS FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium173830
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance173961
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland173853
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom173100
ENGLEFONTAINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1701000
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom170600
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom170330
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance170500
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom170750
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance170702
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom169800
SUTTON VENY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom16931
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance169634
CROISILLES RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance169630
ST. ETIENNE-AU-MONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16800
BOIS-DES-ANGLES BRITISH CEMETERY, CREVECOEUR-SUR-L'ESCAUTFrance168670
MAPLE LEAF CEMETERYBelgium168592
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance168432
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom168770
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance168220
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia168460
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance167695
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance167651
MONT-BERNANCHON BRITISH CEMETERY, GONNEHEMFrance166951
BERLES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1661000
BETHLEEM FARM WEST CEMETERYBelgium165110
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom165550
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium165760
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom164401
GUEMAPPE BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance163701
LALA BABA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)163997
FROMELLES (PHEASANT WOOD) MILITARY CEMETERYFrance163199
THABA TSHWANE (OLD NO.1) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa16210
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom162802
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance162581
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium161910
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance161412
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance161424
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom161600
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom161220
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN MEMORIALGreece15900
WAGGON ROAD CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance159892
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance158770
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom158570
POMMEREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1581083
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria157451
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance155615
JOHANNESBURG (BRIXTON) CEMETERYSouth Africa15420
BOSCON BRITISH CEMETERYItaly154683
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance154745
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya153290
SUZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance153693
AULNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1531000
DEVONSHIRE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance1531294
CALGARY UNION CEMETERYCanada1531270
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance152552
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom152560
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom152370
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance152726
MEERUT CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia152300
PLOEGSTEERT WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1516110
LANDRECIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance151890
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom151400
MELCOMBE REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15180
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance150821
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, AUCHONVILLERSFrance150604
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance150670
POTIJZE CHATEAU WOOD CEMETERYBelgium149790
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance149490
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom149370
GIAVERA MEMORIALItaly1491180
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom148381
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance148800
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa146110
LE TROU AID POST CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance146634
AMERVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOLESMESFrance146650
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom146731
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom145200
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium145600
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance145550
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom145290
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance144386
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium143762
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom143370
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom143340
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance143492
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom143540
IRINGA CEMETERYTanzania141102
CRUMP TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance141591
SELRIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance141570
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance140780
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1401050
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140390
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140245
LE VERTANNOY BRITISH CEMETERY, HINGESFrance139633
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom139300
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom139480
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom138464
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance138582
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly138973
POONA (ST. SEPULCHRE'S) CEMETERYIndia138400
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance137672
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance137780
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom137701
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom137750
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance136860
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom136390
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium1368840
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium136390
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom136520
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom136400
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance135712
SENLIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance135642
SANDERS KEEP MILITARY CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance135942
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom135340
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom135310
LA GORGUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance135612
GUIZANCOURT FARM CEMETERY, GOUYFrance135672
VOI CEMETERYKenya134160
HOURGES ORCHARD CEMETERY, DOMART-SUR-LA-LUCEFrance134820
MONT NOIR MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. JANS-CAPPELFrance134442
NESLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance134593
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom134371
VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERYCanada134960
MAALA CEMETERYYemen134360
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly134580
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom134392
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom134650
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance133640
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom132260
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom132250
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom132642
BELLE VUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRIASTREFrance132740
FRICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance132470
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance132601
IWUY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance131481
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone13161
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance130700
YORK CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance130960
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance130574
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance130490
COURMAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance130530
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom130660
HAMILTON CEMETERYCanada129980
AUS MILITARY CEMETERYNamibia12800
FREMANTLE CEMETERYAustralia12800
POST OFFICE RIFLES CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance128353
GRAND RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance128543
NEW MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance128765
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom128580
SHEERNESS CEMETERY, ISLE OF SHEPPEYUnited Kingdom128120
SEAFORTH CEMETERY, CHEDDAR VILLABelgium127499
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom127291
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom127660
GIVENCHY-EN-GOHELLE CANADIAN CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance127713
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance127572
FRANKFURT TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance127707
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom127701
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance127390
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance126721
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance126751
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance126550
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance126443
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance126519
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance126270
MOTOR CAR CORNER CEMETERYBelgium125131
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom125571
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom125280
PUGU ROAD 1914-1918 MEMORIALTanzania12400
BRIGHTON GENERAL CEMETERY, VICTORIAAustralia12400
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124590
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124470
TORONTO (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada124691
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124380
SEZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance123662
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium123600
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium122542
ACHICOURT ROAD CEMETERY, ACHICOURTFrance122720
FERME BUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERY, HOUPLINESFrance122753
PIGEON RAVINE CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance122560
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122630
TORONTO (ST. JOHN'S NORWAY) CEMETERYCanada1221001
HAIDAR PASHA CREMATION MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)12200
PROVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance122360
COBH OLD CHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of12240
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance121642
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom121270
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120511
HAREFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12032
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120380
WINDHOEK OLD MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia11900
HEESTERT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium119350
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance118440
LOUVERVAL MILITARY CEMETERY, DOIGNIESFrance118470
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of118760
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance118417
FIENVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance118862
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom117321
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom117460
DODOMA CEMETERYTanzania11660
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116471
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116330
BARENTHAL MILITARY CEMETERYItaly116912
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116360
SYDNEY (WAVERLEY) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia11611
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116740
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance115722
BOOTHAM CEMETERY, HENINELFrance115361
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance114580
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom114481
MAUBEUGE (SOUS-LE-BOIS) CEMETERYFrance114280
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom114200
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom114410
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany113851
MANITOBA CEMETERY, CAIXFrance113600
KIRKEE NEW CEMETERYIndia113460
PERTH (KARRAKATTA) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia11200
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom112390
FOSSE 7 MILITARY CEMETERY (QUALITY STREET), MAZINGARBEFrance112452
4TH BATTALION PARADE GROUND CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)11241
BODELWYDDAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom112410
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111590
NOYELLES-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111370
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111110
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111241
BORDON MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111210
AVESNES-LE-SEC COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110561
BERTENACRE MILITARY CEMETERY, FLETREFrance110230
FAMPOUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110501
VERCHAIN BRITISH CEMETERY, VERCHAIN-MAUGREFrance110452
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom110320
GIVENCHY ROAD CANADIAN CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance110661
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110240
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom109500
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom109330
AUCKLAND (WAIKUMETE) CEMETERYNew Zealand10910
BERBERA MEMORIALSomalia (including Somaliland)10900
RAMICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance108240
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom108320
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)108340
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium108692
X FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance108411
OAK DUMP CEMETERYBelgium107543
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance107231
TIGRIS LANE CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance107500
TARGELLE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance107570
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom107390
BROCKENHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom10780
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom107500
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance107380
BAPAUME AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance10772
BOIS-GRENIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance107503
PRESEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance107360
GROOTEBEEK BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium107671
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom107460
LE PEUPLIER MILITARY CEMETERY, CAESTREFrance106450
BONNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance106233
HERMONVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance106602
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106350
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106270
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium106400
MARTINPUICH BRITISH CEMETERYFrance106342
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106200
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance106270
LUCKNOW CANTONMENT MILITARY CEMETERYIndia106220
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance105790
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance105590
HILLSIDE CEMETERY, LE QUESNELFrance105500
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance105350
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom105480
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium105390
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom105470
ABEELE AERODROME MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium104380
MEATH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance104271
HANGARD WOOD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance104371
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium104310
MILL SWITCH BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance104630
MANARA INDIAN MUSLIM CEMETERYEgypt10300
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom103590
CURRAGH MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of10390
PEMBA CEMETERYMozambique103270
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance102500
CAGNICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102480
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece102410
PEAKE WOOD CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance102500
ORS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102260
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance102330
JONCHERY-SUR-VESLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance101490
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101303
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia101240
LIVINGSTONE CAMP MEMORIALZambia10100
ECOUST-ST. MEIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100641
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100520
CUINCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1006111
CAVALLETTO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100611
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium100471
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MILITARY CEMETERYJamaica100280
OTTAWA (BEECHWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100680
MORCHIES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance99230
CODFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9900
CAUDRY OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance99263
VAULX AUSTRALIAN FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYFrance9963
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom99200
ETREUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance99588
BEAUMONT-HAMEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance98412
HANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance98230
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance98733
BOUILLY CROSS ROADS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance98471
LOWESTOFT (NORMANSTON DRIVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom98110
RAILWAY CHATEAU CEMETERYBelgium98434
MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance98455
FORENVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance98320
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance98460
VRAUCOURT COPSE CEMETERY, VAULX-VRAUCOURTFrance98283
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia98370
MOORSEELE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium97590
MOEUVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance97370
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance97280
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom97480
GORDON CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance97571
ST. OLLE BRITISH CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance97560
POINT 110 OLD MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance97641
AUBIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance9791
SENLIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance97300
GREENOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom97372
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada97870
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium97441
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96180
HEDGE ROW TRENCH CEMETERYBelgium96411
MESNIL RIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance96580
PERTH (WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96450
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96250
NEUVILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance95480
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance95351
GRAYSHOTT (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom95360
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom95290
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom95350
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, EPINOYFrance95492
LONDONDERRY (OR DERRY) CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom95190
SHILLONG MEMORIALIndia9500
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom95450
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom94291
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly94430
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom94300
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom94420
POTCHEFSTROOM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa9300
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance93410
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance93393
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France93290
BAILLEUL ROAD WEST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance93500
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance93465
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom93320
CALCUTTA (BHOWANIPORE) CEMETERY, KOLKATAIndia93220
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia93260
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom92320
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom92231
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance92247
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom92460
MOSHI CEMETERYTanzania9140
OULCHY-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance91322
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance91272
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91290
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91280
NIEUWKERKE (NEUVE-EGLISE) CHURCHYARDBelgium91214
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance91360
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance91671
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance91360
ALEPPO WAR CEMETERYSyria9110
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium91371
JUBBULPORE CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia91170
INVERNESS (TOMNAHURICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90490
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90440
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90320
SOMER FARM CEMETERYBelgium90360
FONTAINE-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance90400
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FRENCH EXTENSIONFrance90510
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90270
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom89222
POLYGON WOOD CEMETERYBelgium89151
BEAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance88410
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland88420
PAISLEY (HAWKHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom88300
HALIFAX (FORT MASSEY) CEMETERYCanada88410
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance87320
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom87351
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom87330
DUKINFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom87440
FEROZEPORE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia87200
FAUQUISSART MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance86487
CROIX-ROUGE MILITARY CEMETERY, QUAEDYPREFrance86380
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom86220
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium85341
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85631
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance85641
MAING COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85330
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom85270
HONG KONG CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)85130
CREST CEMETERY, FONTAINE-NOTRE DAMEFrance85540
DRUMMOND CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance85470
RUESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance85370
SAVONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly85661
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly85600
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom84220
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom84270
MUD CORNER CEMETERYBelgium8410
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly84493
BARI WAR CEMETERYItaly84121
DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of84150
ROESELARE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium84252
ST. RIQUIER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance84150
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance83392
TRIANGLE CEMETERY, INCHY-EN-ARTOISFrance83491
ECOUST MILITARY CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance83460
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance83410
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, AUCHONVILLERSFrance83352
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom83260
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium83531
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82360
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance82350
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom82122
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom82200
CORK MILITARY CEMETERY PARKIreland, Republic of82160
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance81281
DURBAN (ORDNANCE ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa8170
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom81240
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom81190
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation81101
NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)81111
MOMBASA BRITISH MEMORIALKenya81300
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance81230
MAUROIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance80480
BILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom80240
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom80220
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom80253
TORONTO (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada80530
MONTBREHAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance80330
PEMBA MEMORIALMozambique8000
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom80331
EDMONTON CEMETERY, ALBERTACanada80650
LONE TREE CEMETERYBelgium79230
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance79400
TUILERIES BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium79132
INCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance79311
BRAINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance79447
ALLONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance79161
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance79200
LONGPRE-LES-CORPS SAINTS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance78250
HINGES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance78393
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom78161
GUARDS GRAVE, VILLERS COTTERETS FORESTFrance78574
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance78200
JERUSALEM INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7800
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom78280
RAMLEH 1914-1918 MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7800
IRISH HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium77182
ROOIDAM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa7751
SIMON'S TOWN (DIDO VALLEY) CEMETERYSouth Africa7710
TORONTO CEMETERY, DEMUINFrance77330
CLEETHORPES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77290
BLAUWEPOORT FARM CEMETERYBelgium77421
NO MAN'S COT CEMETERYBelgium77270
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1Belgium77381
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom77240
REGINA CEMETERYCanada77470
TORONTO AVENUE CEMETERYBelgium7602
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76200
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76210
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7690
WALKER'S RIDGE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)7600
HILL 60 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)76131
ST. IMOGES CHURCHYARDFrance76303
RUISSEAU FARM CEMETERYBelgium75320
ABBASIYA INDIAN CEMETERYEgypt7500
BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAI MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1France75150
NEUVILLE-VITASSE ROAD CEMETERYFrance75460
BETHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance75490
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75201
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75171
EDINBURGH (WARRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75220
SLOBOZIA MILITARY CEMETERYRomania7500
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75130
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75440
WHITE CITY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance74241
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74110
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74190
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74272
RUMINGHEM CHINESE CEMETERYFrance7400
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance73210
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom73271
LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance73513
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72380
BULFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72190
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance72251
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance72230
KHARTOUM WAR CEMETERYSudan72170
CHATHAM (MAIDSTONE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72130
MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance71341
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance71312
WINNIPEG (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada71520
PETIT-VIMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance71410
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance71520
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France71273
FILLIEVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance71271
JONCOURT EAST BRITISH CEMETERYFrance70561
FONTAINE-AU-PIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance70212
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance70290
MINSTER (THANET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70250
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70320
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7080
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom70130
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70240
ZELOBES INDIAN CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance7000
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70230
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia70180
CAMELON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70260
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70260
CROONAERT CHAPEL CEMETERYBelgium69350
SUMMIT TRENCH CEMETERY, CROISILLESFrance69270
THIANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance69210
MONTREUIL-AUX-LIONS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance69325
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance69280
QUARRY CEMETERY, MARQUIONFrance69381
LEDEGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium68391
HARGICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance68340
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68180
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68130
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68320
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance68210
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERYMozambique68100
HALIFAX (MOUNT OLIVET) CEMETERYCanada68140
BATUMI BRITISH MILITARY CEMETERYGeorgia68200
NIEUWPOORT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium67290
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom67220
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom67222
CABIN HILL CEMETERYBelgium67211
TEL EL KEBIR WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt67110
NIEPPE-BOIS (RUE-DU-BOIS) BRITISH CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance67340
MARTEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ATTILLYFrance67303
LA NEUVILLE-AUX-LARRIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance67281
SYRA NEW BRITISH CEMETERYGreece67130
CROMARTY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom6751
FRESNOY-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance67401
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom67420
BERTHAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PONTRUFrance67290
JHANSI CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia67150
ADINKERKE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium66271
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance66250
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66400
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66220
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66120
ERQUELINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium66240
HARARE MEMORIALZimbabwe6600
KRANJI WAR CEMETERYSingapore66260
SWAKOPMUND MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia6500
PREUX-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance65320
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65410
EDINBURGH (PIERSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65220
HOUDAIN LANE CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance65140
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance65210
WREXHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65320
DEWSBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65310
SAINT JOHN (FERNHILL) CEMETERYCanada65340
COURTNEY'S AND STEEL'S POST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)6512
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance65464
AMBALA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia6590
HASPRES COPPICE CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance64330
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance64370
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance643011
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece64190
HIPSWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom64120
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka6430
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium642916
POINT 110 NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance64512
AYETTE INDIAN AND CHINESE CEMETERYFrance6400
ROSSIGNOL WOOD CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance64160
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance64130
NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance63160
CANONNE FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, SOMMAINGFrance63340
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom63171
FOVANT (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom6320
CHERISY ROAD EAST CEMETERY, HENINELFrance63180
CANTAING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance63260
RAILWAY HOLLOW CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance63322
DUNEDIN (ANDERSON'S BAY) CEMETERYNew Zealand6300
WELLINGTON PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand6300
HALIFAX (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada63120
VAUX-ANDIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance62310
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom62280
UPPER FAHAN (ST. MURA'S) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of6200
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom62120
AGRA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia62190
MORCHIES AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance61162
OVILLERS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOLESMESFrance61282
FELIXSTOWE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom61100
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance61260
THIEPVAL ANGLO-FRENCH CEMETERYFrance61264
KINGSTON (CATARAQUI) CEMETERYCanada61420
PORTLAND ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom6140
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance61242
MANCHESTER CEMETERY, RIENCOURT-LES-BAPAUMEFrance60440
LE MANS WEST CEMETERYFrance60333
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom60240
LEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom60251
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom60122
MORY STREET MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. LEGERFrance60251
VILLERS-BOCAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance60420
MANGOCHI TOWN CEMETERYMalawi6090
SAI WAN (CHINA) MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)60150
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium60230
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance59390
HENIN CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance59260
QUIETISTE MILITARY CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance59272
ORS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance59241
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59160
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom59160
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59211
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium59273
PACKHORSE FARM SHRINE CEMETERYBelgium59342
ORANGE TRENCH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance59381
FRECHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance5931
QUESNOY FARM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59250
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance59351
TANGA (JASIN) MEMORIALTanzania59520
PARKHURST MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59270
JONCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58290
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France58300
ESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57210
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium57221
NAVAL TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance5761
ROSSKEEN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONS (OR BURIAL GROUND)United Kingdom5760
HALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57310
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57200
DRAGOON CAMP CEMETERYBelgium56240
BEAURAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56152
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56160
GRANTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56150
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5640
FIRST D.C.L.I. CEMETERY, THE BLUFFBelgium56210
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria56281
SEBOURG BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56160
ASCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance55250
ROYALLIEU FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, COMPIEGNEFrance55310
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55220
ESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance55171
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55130
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55170
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5580
RENINGHELST CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium55163
ELOUGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium55252
CALVAIRE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance5570
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly55310
BANGOR (GLANADDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55170
ZOMBA TOWN CEMETERYMalawi5540
TAUKKYAN WAR CEMETERYMyanmar55140
HOBART (CORNELIAN BAY) PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia5500
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55350
PETERBOROUGH OLD (BROADWAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55100
LA BARAQUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BELLENGLISEFrance55281
BUNYANS CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance54330
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54320
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54201
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54180
BRUSSELS TOWN CEMETERYBelgium54391
CARNIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance54401
ROOKERY BRITISH CEMETERY, HENINELFrance54190
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France54250
AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance54251
BAVELINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance54250
BRIGHTON (LEWES ROAD) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54280
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France54140
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance53130
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53171
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5390
OSWESTRY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53250
ROTHERHAM (MOORGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53200
BERLES POSITION MILITARY CEMETERYFrance53271
CUCKOO PASSAGE CEMETERY, HENINELFrance53230
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53210
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance53190
CAPELLE-BEAUDIGNIES ROAD CEMETERYFrance53240
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53320
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance53292
SPANBROEKMOLEN BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium52180
PIETERMARITZBURG (COMMERCIAL ROAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa5200
ETERPIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance52250
SUCRERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance52110
VERBERIE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance52181
RIBECOURT RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance52250
HERBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance5240
LE REJET-DE-BEAULIEU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance5290
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52350
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom52181
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52160
SALISBURY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52182
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52110
ERVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance52330
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance52240
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom52171
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom52260
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5280
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51210
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51250
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51130
MARGATE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom5170
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51190
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51260
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51160
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51310
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51140
VERTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51190
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51132
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51353
SPRINGVALE BOTANICAL CEMETERY, MELBOURNEAustralia5100
BLANDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5170
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51250
CAWNPORE CANTONMENT NEW CEMETERYIndia5170
LE TOUQUET RAILWAY CROSSING CEMETERYBelgium50186
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50130
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50130
WITLEY (MILFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50160
QUEBEC CITY (MOUNT HERMON) CEMETERYCanada50190
LA BELLE ALLIANCE CEMETERYBelgium50190
CRUCIFIX CEMETERY, VENDEGIES-SUR-ECAILLONFrance50290
PUREWA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand5000
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50291
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50170
MORVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance50330
ZIVY CRATER, THELUSFrance50230
MOMBASA (MBARAKI) CEMETERYKenya49120
SHRINE CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance49212
ABERDEEN (ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49250
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49343
NEWPORT (CHRISTCHURCH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49120
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom49132
LA LOUVIERE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium49200
VICTORIA (MONT-FLEURI) CEMETERYSeychelles4900
SEDAN (ST. CHARLES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance49310
THE QUEBEC MEMORIAL, POINTE CLAIRE FIELD OF HONOURCanada49290
AHMEDNAGAR GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia49120
PRETORIA (REBECCA STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa4800
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CHURCHYARDFrance48251
HERVIN FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance48210
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance48140
VENDEGIES CROSS ROADS BRITISH CEMETERY, BERMERAINFrance48240
HEBUTERNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance48210
MOULIN-DE-PIERRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance48270
HEWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom48190
BOURNEMOUTH (WIMBORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48130
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48180
STRATFORD-SUB-CASTLE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom4850
EDINBURGH (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48180
BERLAIMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance48210
CHRISTCHURCH (LINWOOD) CEMETERYNew Zealand4800
WALLSEND (CHURCH BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48141
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48150
RUTHERGLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48290
WELLINGTON GARRISON CEMETERYIndia48170
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance47330
BEEHIVE CEMETERY, WILLERVALFrance47320
CITE BONJEAN (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance4701
WOOD CEMETERY, MARCELCAVEFrance47190
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance47291
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47261
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom47220
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4730
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47170
DOUGLAS CEMETERY, ISLE OF MANUnited Kingdom4760
NEWARK-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47120
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47130
WAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4790
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance46321
DOMINO BRITISH CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance46120
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46172
COTE 80 FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, ETINEHEMFrance4670
LANDRECIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance46203
2ND CANADIAN CEMETERY, SUNKEN ROAD, CONTALMAISONFrance46290
HAIFA INDIAN CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)4600
CATERHAM AND WARLINGHAM (CATERHAM) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom4680
RUNCORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46190
LOCRE NO.10 CEMETERYBelgium46210
BAKU MEMORIALAzerbaijan46200
PATCHAM DOWN INDIAN FORCES CREMATION MEMORIALUnited Kingdom4620
BERTINCOURT CHATEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance45180
WARVILLERS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance45370
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance45110
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45290
SEAHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45290
SOUTH SHOEBURY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom45110
OLDHAM (HOLLINWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45160
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45151
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45110
EYE CEMETERY (OR AIGNISH BURIAL GROUND), ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom4500
LIEGE (ROBERMONT) CEMETERYBelgium45250
VALLEY CEMETERY, VIS-EN-ARTOISFrance45230
HIGH TREE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance45160
NINTH AVENUE CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance45143
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45100
OOSTENDE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium4450
ST. VAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance44300
VILLERS-GUISLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance44130
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium44216
LUKE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance44180
OTTAWA NOTRE DAME CEMETERYCanada44340
NORTHWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom44210
GAUCHE WOOD CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance43250
OWL TRENCH CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance43170
VENDRESSE CHURCHYARDFrance43155
COLOGNE MEMORIALGermany43120
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43160
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4380
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43150
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43140
CHANAK CONSULAR CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)43110
QUIEVRAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium43170
ORANGE HILL CEMETERY, FEUCHYFrance43281
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance43190
TEN TREE ALLEY CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance43150
BABY 700 CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)4302
BEIRUT MARONITE CEMETERY (INDIAN SECTION)Lebanese Republic4300
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43222
WOOROLOO CEMETERYAustralia4200
CLIVEDEN WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42132
FOLKESTONE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4250
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4230
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42180
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42110
VERMAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance42230
BLANGY-TRONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance42211
BRANCOURT-LE-GRAND MILITARY CEMETERYFrance42172
LICHFIELD CRATER, THELUSFrance42261
DEVONPORT (O'NEILL'S POINT) CEMETERYNew Zealand4200
LERWICK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42130
RUGELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42240
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42150
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42140
CHELMSFORD (WRITTLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4231
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance42140
KINGSTON (MAY PEN) MEMORIALJamaica4200
MELBOURNE GENERAL CEMETERY, CARLTONAustralia4100
BRIDGE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium41150
DEMUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance41200
BERMERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance41200
PHALEMPIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance4180
HEBBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41190
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41130
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41190
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4190
EDINBURGH (MOUNT VERNON) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41100
HUNTER'S CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance41151
DOVERCOURT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom4170
DALHOUSIE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia4181
SOUTH BRISBANE CEMETERYAustralia4000
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium40170
UPLANDS CEMETERY, MAGNY-LA-FOSSEFrance40210
GOUROCK TRENCH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance4060
BERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance40182
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4050
FORT GEORGE MEMORIALBelize4020
MONTAY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40170
EUSTON POST CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance40161
NEUVE-CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4094
CHRISTCHURCH (SYDENHAM) CEMETERYNew Zealand4000
AUCKLAND PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand4000
LESOTHO MEMORIALLesotho4000
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40140
MOOSE JAW CEMETERYCanada40320
GIBEON STATION CEMETERYNamibia3900
MONTROSE (SLEEPYHILLOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39212
PAIGNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39171
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39160
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39110
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom39110
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39120
SOUTHALL (HAVELOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3960
ROTHERHAM (MASBROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39170
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, VIERSTRAATBelgium39240
ANGREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium39170
VRELY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance39242
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE MEMORIALFrance3900
WAIKARAKA PARK CEMETERYNew Zealand3900
JERUSALEM PROTESTANT CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)3910
OSMONDWALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3900
PEMBROKE DOCK MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3910
CHELA KULA MILITARY CEMETERY, NISSerbia39170
WINCHESTER (MAGDALEN HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39130
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3970
LIMERICK (KING'S ISLAND) MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3970
EDMONTON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada39290
ST. SAVIOURS CHURCH MEMORIAL, LAGOSNigeria3900
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland39221
DAINVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance38240
ATH COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium38111
ST. HILAIRE LES CAMBRAI BRITISH CEMETERYFrance38160
ABERDEEN (NELLFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38180
RONSSOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance38223
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38200
FLEETWOOD BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3871
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (HURST) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38130
BIRMINGHAM (KEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38150
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3890
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3860
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3830
BRANDON CEMETERY, MANITOBACanada38231
WARRY COPSE CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance38180
FOUILLOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance38111
KVIBERG CEMETERYSweden3800
KITCHENER (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada3800
PONTYPRIDD (GLYNTAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38161
SALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38190
STIRLING (MARS WARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3850
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of3821
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance3880
ALLAHABAD NEW CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia38110
BETHLEEM FARM EAST CEMETERYBelgium3701
ENNEMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance37110
CARVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3790
HORNCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3790
LENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37140
LIVERPOOL (YEW TREE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3770
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37170
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37150
SHIPLEY (NAB WOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37150
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance37193
GOSFORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3770
MOUNT JEROME CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3764
VICTORIA MEMORIALCanada3700
JOHNSTON'S JOLLY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)3701
BEATH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37221
ANDOVER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3741
STALYBRIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom37200
LIVERPOOL OLD CEMETERYAustralia3700
BAREILLY CEMETERYIndia3740
HALLUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3680
ABERDEEN (SPRINGBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36170
ST. PETER-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom36120
WELLINGBOROUGH (DODDINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36100
WHITTINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom36110
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3690
PONTEFRACT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36110
GAMBIA MEMORIALGambia3601
FRASNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance36110
NEW MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36140
RANGOON WAR CEMETERYMyanmar36140
GUELPH (WOODLAWN) MEMORIAL PARKCanada36300
SEDAN-TORCY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance36150
CREWE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36222
INVERESK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3690
BELGAUM GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia36180
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, BAGNEUXFrance35220
FAMARS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance35150
PENZANCE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35170
CHESTERFIELD (SPITAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35190
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3580
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35110
UPAVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3540
COMPTON CHAMBERLAYNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3521
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35120
COLNE VALLEY CEMETERYBelgium3551
GODEZONNE FARM CEMETERYBelgium35175
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, LA ROLANDERIE FARM, ERQUINGHEM-LYSFrance35161
NEUVE-CHAPELLE FARM CEMETERYFrance35260
TORONTO NECROPOLISCanada35270
WORKINGTON (HARRINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35320
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom3530
NEUF-BRISACH COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance35140
DINAPORE NO.3 CEMETERYIndia35110
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34210
LUDERITZ MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia3400
UPINGTON (STATION) CEMETERYSouth Africa3400
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34172
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34201
CAMBRIDGE (MILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34200
WHALLEY (QUEEN MARY'S HOSPITAL) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34110
HEYWOOD CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom34110
LINCOLN (CANWICK ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3490
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3450
WILLESDEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3472
TIPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34160
BERMUDA ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYBermuda3420
MALO-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34154
KILMARNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3480
OLD MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34110
FASLANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34140
KIRK PATRICK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3430
PORT SAID MUSLIM CIVIL CEMETERYEgypt3300
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance33220
VILLERS-EN-PRAYERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance33110
UPTON-CUM-CHALVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SLOUGHUnited Kingdom3360
DUDLEY BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33120
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33220
BAVERSTOCK (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3300
HARROGATE (GROVE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33110
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3360
THE HAGUE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands33120
BRAINE-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium33110
MOYENNEVILLE (TWO TREE) CEMETERYFrance33100
NEW ZEALAND NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)3361
VIMY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FARBUSFrance33200
RAVENNA WAR CEMETERYItaly33210
CANTERBURY PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand3300
BEXHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33110
PAISLEY (WOODSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3370
WEST THURROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33140
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3320
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3361
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33110
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.3, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance3381
KAMPTEE CEMETERYIndia3380
HEM COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance32200
WILLIAMSTOWN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia3200
BEAUREPAIRE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, PONTAVERTFrance32210
BREST (KERFAUTRAS) CEMETERYFrance32120
CHESTER-LE-STREET (ROPERY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32160
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3260
DROYLSDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3290
LONDONTHORPE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3240
STAMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32200
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32100
MEZA (NIKOLAI) CEMETERYLatvia3280
WULVERGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium32131
BOTHWELL PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32160
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3280
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3270
KENDAL (PARKSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3290
DORCHESTER (FORDINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3260
ABERDARE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom32221
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3260
STIRLING (BALLENGEICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3280
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance32120
FRASERBURGH (KIRKTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31180
HITCHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3150
WHEATLEY CARR (INGHAMITE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom31220
FARNWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31110
ATHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31140
LOUGHBOROUGH (LEICESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31110
WEDNESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31190
STOKE-ON-TRENT (TUNSTALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31140
LOWESTOFT (KIRKLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3120
PUDSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31130
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERY MEMORIALSierra Leone3151
WINNIPEG (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada31292
NELSON MEMORIAL PARKCanada31260
ST. CATHARINES (VICTORIA LAWN) CEMETERYCanada31210
FREDRIKSTAD MILITARY CEMETERYNorway3130
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium31100
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31100
COULOMMIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance31132
OTAGO PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand3100
BRIGHTON (EXTRA-MURAL) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31101
MORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31192
INCE-IN-MAKERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3160
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3190
KILCHOMAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom31110
SASKATOON (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada31180
CANADIAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCECanada3171
MANCHESTER GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31130
SHEFFIELD GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31120
BOROONDARA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia3000
STEENKERKE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium30111
PETERHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30100
FAVERSHAM BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30101
DORKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30110
WALTON-ON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3020
CHISELDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3000
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3070
WALKLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30130
FLUSHING (VLISSINGEN) NORTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands3060
SOUPIR CHURCHYARDFrance30126
WOKINGHAM (ST. SEBASTIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom30110
DUMFRIES (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30111
PORT GLASGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30110
BRAGAR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3020
CROUY-VAUXROT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, CROUYFrance30202
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30200
CLACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30110
FYZABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia3090
TANGA EUROPEAN CEMETERYTanzania29100
WASSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29110
DOVER (ST. MARY'S) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2990
PRESTWICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2940
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2960
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2940
LEEK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29170
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom29100
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom29160
BINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2970
EDINBURGH (DEAN OR WESTERN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29101
EDINBURGH (GRANGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2960
KAMLOOPS (PLEASANT STREET) CEMETERYCanada29150
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium2940
BEAUMETZ-LES-LOGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29170
SEATON HIRST (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2970
BLYTH (COWPEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29100
WICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29130
LLANELLI DISTRICT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29120
BLANTYRE CHURCH OF CENTRAL AFRICA PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYMalawi2900
THABA TSHWANE (OLD NO.2) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa2900
CHEADLE AND GATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29180
CHOC BAY WAR CEMETERYSt. Lucia2910
CAMPBELTOWN (KILKERRAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29130
CHORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2990
FOREST TOWN (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2920
POOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2980
ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29100
RED FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium29160
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance2990
FAWKNER MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYAustralia2801
RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERYPapua New Guinea2800
LEVALLOIS-PERRET COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PARISFrance2890
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2860
LINSELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2882
CONSETT BLACKHILL AND BLACKHILL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28210
DARTFORD (EAST HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2890
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2830
BATH (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2890
SALISBURY (DEVIZES ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2880
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28120
CHURKIN RUSSIAN NAVAL CEMETERYRussian Federation28170
NOORDWIJK GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands2860
ESPLECHIN CHURCHYARDBelgium28100
FRAMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium28123
BETTRECHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance28170
NEWHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2860
DALZIEL (AIRBLES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2890
NDOLA (KANSENSHI) CEMETERYZambia2840
BRIDGWATER (WEMBDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28100
KIRKCALDY (DYSART) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28170
BASINGSTOKE (WORTING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28140
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2870
OYSTERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2820
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.1Jamaica2860
GREAT MARSDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom28110
NAKURU NORTH CEMETERYKenya27130
KEETMANSHOOP MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia2700
NANTES (LA BOUTEILLERIE) CEMETERYFrance2740
BELPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27190
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27150
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27110
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2720
GREAT HARWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2750
LEICESTER (BELGRAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27150
TOOTING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2790
SMETHWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom27110
LICHFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom27120
TORONTO (ST. JAMES') CEMETERYCanada27140
ZILLEBEKE CHURCHYARDBelgium271617
CORNAMAGH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2770
ELGIN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27160
SANDWICK CEMETERY, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom2720
HARARE (PIONEER) CEMETERYZimbabwe2730
PETERBOROUGH (LITTLE LAKE) CEMETERYCanada27210
KILBOWIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27130
WORKSOP (RETFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27160
SWANAGE (NORTHBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2780
ST. HELIER (ALMORAH) CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom2770
HALIFAX (FAIRVIEW LAWN) CEMETERYCanada27130
NEUVILLE-SOUS-MONTREUIL INDIAN CEMETERYFrance2700
KASAULI CEMETERYIndia2750
BALLARAT (NEW) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2600
DADIZELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium26100
POMMIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2690
MARPENT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26141
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2630
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance26190
PETERHEAD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26100
LITTLEHAM (SS. MARGARET AND ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2640
GLOSSOP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26120
HARTLEPOOL WEST VIEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26150
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2690
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2660
KIDDERMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26120
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26103
OSWALDTWISTLE (IMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2681
HINCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26210
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2660
DARLASTON (JAMES BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26120
BENTLEY CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom26130
HEATH TOWN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26110
FELIXSTOWE (WALTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2600
CASTLEFORD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26130
SELBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2690
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2661
BIZERTA CEMETERYTunisia2600
TAINTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2690
MONTAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26140
LEWES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26130
ECCLESMACHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26140
CAMBUSNETHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26130
DELHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALIndia2610
KINGSTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada26110
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2620
CORK (ST. JOSEPH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2630
DUNSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2680
KEMPSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2670
MERTHYR TYDFIL (FFRWD) CEMETERY, PENDERYNUnited Kingdom2661
MERTHYR TYDFIL (PANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2680
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2630
KIRK BRADDAN (ST. BRENDAN) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2640
KAJIADO CEMETERYKenya2540
KARIBIB CEMETERYNamibia2500
WARMBAD CEMETERYNamibia2501
BISHOP'S STORTFORD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2550
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2560
GREAT CROSBY (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2510
CRANWELL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2500
TAUNTON (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25170
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2560
SHEFFIELD (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25100
SOLESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2530
RAISMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25100
PADUA MAIN CEMETERYItaly25160
GALASHIELS (EASTLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25160
AIRDRIE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25110
MILFORD HAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2520
MADRAS (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia2540
HARROGATE (HARLOW HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2560
HERNE BAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2543
SHERBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2560
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2570
ELLESMERE PORT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom25160
HYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2570
HARGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance25100
SIMLA OLD CEMETERYIndia2530
BISSEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2480
RUMAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24111
ABERDEEN (GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24120
BARNHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24170
DAWLISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24110
TEIGNMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2470
CHRISTCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2450
BROMSGROVE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24100
WHITCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2470
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark2440
DOTTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24170
NIVELLES (NIJVEL) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24160
ROISIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24140
TOUTENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24140
BAPAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2410
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24100
WARGNIES-LE-GRAND CHURCHYARDFrance24181
MIRAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2482
BERWICK-UPON-TWEED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2450
LEMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24100
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24160
THORN (ABBEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2470
SELKIRK CEMETERY, SELKIRKSHIREUnited Kingdom2480
CADDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24100
ZANZIBAR (GRAVE ISLAND) CEMETERYTanzania2430
WORONORA GENERAL CEMETERY, SUTHERLANDAustralia2400
STRATFORD (AVONDALE) CEMETERYCanada24170
KIRKCALDY (BENNOCHY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24210
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24130
ROCHESTER (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2461
LONDON (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada24210
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2460
FARNBOROUGH (VICTORIA ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2430
CLONMEL (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2440
LONGFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2491
SUTTON COLDFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24120
BOLARUM CAVALRY BARRACKS CEMETERYIndia24140
NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT (NEUFCHATEL) CHURCHYARDFrance23150
VILLERS-EN-CAUCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2350
ECLUSIER COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ECLUSIER-VAUXFrance23100
MAZINGHIEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23140
CONCHES-EN-OUCHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23160
PIRAEUS NAVAL AND CONSULAR CEMETERYGreece2300
LEIGHTERTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2300
WORCESTER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23100
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2350
PRESCOT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2360
FAILSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23110
TYLDESLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23160
BANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2320
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23120
PENN FIELDS (ST. PHILIP) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23130
FARNHAM CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2320
TROWBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2390
HARROGATE (STONEFALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2370
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2320
EDINBURGH (DALRY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23101
QUEBEC CITY (ST. CHARLES) CEMETERYCanada23150
HOUYET CHURCHYARDBelgium2350
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance2390
PALMERSTON NORTH (TERRACE END) CEMETERYNew Zealand2300
LARNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2320
RATHMULLAN (ST. COLUMB) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of2310
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2340
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23100
HAWICK (WELLOGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23130
BUCKIE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2390
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) BURIAL BOARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23120
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2390
RYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23191
DOUALA CEMETERYCameroon2352
FORT GEORGE MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. PETER PORT, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom2370
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2360
KNUTSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23110
GLASGOW SOUTHERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom2370
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23120
VENDOME TOWN CEMETERYFrance2240
BARNSTAPLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2280
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22122
DARLINGTON NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22150
HORWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2260
ROYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2290
MOSSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2250
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22130
WEALDSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2240
WOLVERCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2260
HARBORNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2290
KEIGHLEY (MORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22110
BURLINGTON (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CEMETERYCanada2290
VLADIVOSTOK MEMORIALRussian Federation2260
INVERCARGILL (EASTERN) CEMETERYNew Zealand2200
WHITLEY BAY (HARTLEY SOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22100
CAMBUSLANG (WESTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22100
NAIRN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22110
CROSBOST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2200
NESS (ST. PETER) OLD CHURCHYARD, BARVASUnited Kingdom2210
ESQUIMALT (VETERANS') CEMETERYCanada2200
CHESHUNT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2280
BARRACKPORE NEW CEMETERYIndia2270
OBAN (PENNYFUIR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2270
COCKERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22170
KINGSWAY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2230
WOOL (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2230
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22120
LARBERT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2230
KEMMEL CHURCHYARDBelgium2296
HANNESCAMPS CHURCHYARDFrance2130
GENTELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2180
VERTIGNEUL CHURCHYARD, ROMERIESFrance2110
FRETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2190
QUERENAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2190
ST. STEPHEN'S-BY-SALTASH (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2120
NEWBOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21110
BISHOP AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2191
BROMLEY (PLAISTOW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
ERITH (BROOK STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2140
LYDD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2180
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
MARKET HARBOROUGH (NORTHAMPTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2120
ENFIELD (HERTFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2161
WALKER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2140
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2170
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2130
DEVIZES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2140
BEVERLEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21130
SHEFFIELD (ABBEY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2160
POPERINGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2187
STASEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2161
MONTESCOURT-LIZEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21113
NEWTOWNARDS (MOVILLA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2170
PEEBLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21130
LINLITHGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21110
KIRKWALL (ST. OLAF'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
PEMBROKE DOCK (LLANION) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2110
TAUKKYAN MEMORIALMyanmar2120
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) JEWISH CEMETERY NO.3Egypt2120
BELLS HILL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2150
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2160
HELENSBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21140
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2100
BLOEMFONTEIN (HAMILTON) WAR CEMETERYSouth Africa2100
FAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2140
HUCKNALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
CARDIFF WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2130
DOVERCOURT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2120
FERMOY MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2100
WALTON-ON-THE-NAZE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2120
GRANGEMOUTH (GRANDSABLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
NERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2042
CHAMPAGNOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2080
ORLEANS MAIN CEMETERYFrance2090
ANTONY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2020
ILFRACOMBE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2070
PELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20120
SPENNYMOOR (TUDHOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20100
EAST BOLDRE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2030
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2030
AUDENSHAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2070
CROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2070
GREENWICH ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2000
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2060
RISCA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2090
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom2040
CANNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20140
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2080
WALSALL (BLOXWICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2030
SKIPTON (WALTONWRAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2080
FAMAGUSTA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus2060
STANLEY CEMETERY, FALKLAND ISLANDSFalkland Islands2040
MAROILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2082
DUNEDIN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNew Zealand2000
MORPETH (SS. MARY AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2030
BALLYGLASS CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2020
BO'NESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20150
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2080
BEVEREN-IJZER CHURCHYARDBelgium2090
MIRFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2020
VALE OF LEVEN (OR BONHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20130
BASINGSTOKE (SOUTH VIEW OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2060
EASTLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2030
LEIGHTON-LINSLADE (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2060
CAERPHILLY (PENYRHEOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2080
HUNTINGDON (PRIORY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2090
CARR VILLA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2000
HOOGSTADE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2090
WEMBLEY OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2050
NASIRABAD GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia2060
RANIKHET NEW CEMETERYIndia2050
WARRINGAL CEMETERYAustralia1900
MARISSEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1970
LONGUEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1911
LIGNY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1980
BIGANOS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19100
ARBROATH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19120
LONG EATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1990
WHICKHAM (GARDEN HOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1980
HORFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1990
DENTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1980
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
RADCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1960
HAMPTON HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1990
RUSHDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19100
BRIDGWATER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1990
UTTOXETER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19140
BECCLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1970
COATHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1930
WOMBWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1981
LEEDS (UPPER AND LOWER WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
MEXBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1960
NEW WESTMINSTER (FRASER) CEMETERYCanada19140
MONTREAL HAWTHORN-DALE CEMETERYCanada1940
BRANTFORD (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada19182
TORONTO (PARK LAWN) CEMETERYCanada19170
SABLONNIERES NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1944
SEBOURG COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19110
BERMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1960
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)1920
ALNWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1980
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19140
LANARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1990
LLANRHOS (SS. ELERI AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1981
OLD MORTLAKE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom19120
COWES (NORTHWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19110
HUDDERSFIELD (ALMONDBURY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1960
KING CROSS METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1930
HALIFAX (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1930
LONDON (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada19120
ARNOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1950
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19120
GORE HILL CEMETERYAustralia1900
NORWICH (THE ROSARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1960
MUTTRA CEMETERYIndia1930
VILLENEUVE-ST. GEORGES OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1860
LENS EASTERN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1842
HASNON CHURCHYARDFrance18120
SAINGHIN-EN-WEPPES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1810
ALENCON (ST. LEONARD) CEMETERYFrance1890
DERBY (NORMANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18100
GRAYS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1830
RICKMANSWORTH (CHORLEYWOOD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
SWANSCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1820
STANLEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1850
LIVERPOOL (WALTON PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
ULVERSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
SUTTON (ST. NICHOLAS AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1850
BOLTON (ASTLEY BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18110
HALLIWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1890
IMMINGHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1810
RUISLIP (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1840
MARKET DRAYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1890
STOKE-ON-TRENT (FENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1871
NETHERAVON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1841
NORMANTON UPPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1810
VERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18110
HAUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18110
ETERPIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1800
SUDA BAY WAR CEMETERYGreece1810
CAVERSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
HAILSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1890
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
DUNDALK (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1820
HAMILTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18100
THURSO (MOUNT VERNON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18100
LLANDUDNO (GREAT ORME'S HEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1860
RANDWICK GENERAL CEMETERY, SYDNEYAustralia1800
ST. THOMAS CEMETERY, ELGIN COUNTYCanada18170
THUNDER BAY (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada18130
HUDDERSFIELD (LOCKWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1830
KIRKINTILLOCH (AULD AISLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1890
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18152
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1860
THUNDER BAY (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada18170
COCKETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1820
NANTWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1890
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1820
VIESLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1860
AMRITSAR CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia1850
KISUMU CEMETERYKenya1702
BLOEMFONTEIN (IN MEMORIAM) CEMETERYSouth Africa1700
NORTH ROAD ANGLICAN CEMETERYAustralia1700
ALBANY PUBLIC CEMETERY (OLD)Australia1700
CAMON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1770
HENU CHURCHYARDFrance17140
DUNDEE WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17121
NEWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1710
DERBY (UTTOXETER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17130
REDDITCH (PLYMOUTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17100
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1770
DOVER (BUCKLAND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17110
AYLESFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1730
TORRISHOLME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1721
ECCLESTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom1740
MELTON MOWBRAY (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1730
BEDWELLTY (ST. SANNAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1770
ALDEBURGH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17110
YATESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1740
CUDWORTH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1770
RAWMARSH (HAUGH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1790
PROSPECT HILL MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda1770
KOOIGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium1750
SOUPIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance171111
SAULTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1770
PLUGGE'S PLATEAU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)1700
DUNEDIN NORTHERN CEMETERYNew Zealand1700
CLEWER (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1780
BLYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1730
HEXHAM (ST. ANDREWS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1760
GALWAY (BOHERMORE) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1700
TENBY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1750
COLWYN BAY (BRONYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1780
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ABERDEENSHIREUnited Kingdom17120
MARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1740
CROWBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1750
LIVERPOOL NEW CEMETERYAustralia1700
SANDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1790
VENTNOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17130
DUMBARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1751
DOUGLAS CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1760
TIPPERARY (ST. MICHAEL'S) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1710
BIGGLESWADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1770
POOLE (BRANKSOME) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1762
POOLE (PARKSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1790
PORTLAND (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1760
BRIDGEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1791
CAERPHILLY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1790
MIDDLEWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1790
STOCKTON HEATH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17140
NEWCASTLE (SANDGATE) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1700
NARBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1780
TROISVILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1781
TREKKOPJE CEMETERYNamibia1600
PORT ELIZABETH (SOUTH END) CEMETERYSouth Africa1600
PERTH WAR CEMETERY AND ANNEXAustralia1600
MARLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
BODMIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1620
REDRUTH (ST. DAY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
ST. IVES (BARNOON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1630
HEAVITREE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1690
BOLDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1650
MANGOTSFIELD (DOWNEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1680
TRING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
BROMLEY (ST. LUKE'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
SEVENOAKS (GREATNESS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1610
BLACKLEY JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1630
PADIHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1640
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
CHARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1620
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, SOMERSETUnited Kingdom1650
SUDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
MERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1610
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1630
LITTLEHAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1600
FIGHELDEAN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1610
NORTHALLERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
REDCAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
VERNON (PLEASANT VALLEY) CEMETERYCanada1670
ORCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1640
BARASTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1660
BARON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1623
MARCOING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1620
BOVES EAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1660
TURIN TOWN CEMETERYItaly16110
OAMARU CEMETERYNew Zealand1600
WANGANUI (ARAMOHO) CEMETERYNew Zealand1600
LOWER FAHAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1600
ANNAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
GRIAIS OLD CHURCHYARD, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom1610
KANTARA MEMORIALEgypt1600
COLOMBO (LIVERAMENTU) CEMETERYSri Lanka1600
CARISBROOKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16110
ELLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1630
ABBOTSHALL PARISH CHURCHYARD, KIRKCALDYUnited Kingdom1660
MOUNTAIN ASH (MAESYRARIAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
BRAINTREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
HOUNSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
SYDNEY NORTH HEAD (QUARANTINE) CEMETERYAustralia1600
SYDNEY (HARDWOOD HILL) CEMETERYCanada1650
DALKEITH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1691
PENICUIK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1680
DENDERMONDE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium1660
JUTOGH NEW CEMETERYIndia1640
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia1620
AUCHONVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1550
IMTARFA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta1500
FOOTSCRAY CEMETERYAustralia1501
TERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1570
HALTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1500
PENZANCE (PAUL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15120
ST. AUSTELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
WITHYCOMBE RALEIGH (ST. JOHN IN THE WILDERNESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1550
TOPSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
FAIRFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1580
RYHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1570
EAST HAM (MARLOW ROAD) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1500
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1520
STOURBRIDGE (LYE AND WOLLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15110
BUSHEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1560
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1520
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
CHERITON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1513
DALTON-IN-FURNESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
FARNWORTH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1590
CHURCH AND CLAYTON-LE-MOORS JOINT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
DEANE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1520
PENDLEBURY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1560
SWINTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
URMSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
LOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1590
BATTERSEA RISE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1552
FRIERN BARNET (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1511
EBBW VALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
BRIDGNORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1590
YEOVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1570
TETTENHALL REGIS (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15110
WARLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1560
FARNHAM (UPPER HALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1520
MARSKE-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. GERMAIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1591
KNARESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
EDINBURGH (PORTOBELLO) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
's GRAVENZANDE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands1522
JENLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1580
CHRISTCHURCH (BROMLEY) CEMETERYNew Zealand1500
NAPIER (PARK ISLAND) CEMETERYNew Zealand1500
ABINGDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
NEWBURY (NEWTOWN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
HEATHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1530
NAAS (ST. CORBAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1510
HAMILTON (BENT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
DAIL MOR CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom1520
RHYL TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
KARONGA WAR CEMETERYMalawi1520
ASTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15100
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1520
LEEDS (BEESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1570
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1550
WARBLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1510
DUNOON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1590
WIGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15100
ORMSKIRK (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1550
EASTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15110
FRODSHAM (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1580
KILSYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
ST. JOHN (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada15130
GLASGOW NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom1530
VAUX-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1580
HURSLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1510
SANDFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia1500
AUSTRALIAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia1500
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (WESTGATE HILL) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
IPSWICH GENERAL CEMETERY, QUEENSLANDAustralia1400
PAYNEHAM CEMETERYAustralia1400
PORT ADELAIDE AND SUBURBAN CEMETERYAustralia1400
BOX HILL GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1400
JOINVILLE-LE-PONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1430
LA CAUCHIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1430
STEENWERCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1471
VILLERET OLD CHURCHYARDFrance1440
CROIX CHURCHYARDFrance1490
TRURO CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom1450
TAVISTOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
TIVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
ELTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom1480
HEANOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1460
SOUTH SHIELDS (WESTOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1490
CROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
MURTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1450
HORDEN (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1481
PENSHAW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1460
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1410
WYE (SS. GREGORY AND MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1420
SKERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
HAGGATE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1430
PADIHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
FLIXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1440
CHADDERTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1430
HARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1431
FELTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1470
NORTHAMPTON (DALLINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
WELLINGTON GENERAL CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom1430
HEDNESFORD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom14110
CRADLEY HEATH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1430
NORMACOT (HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1480
SOUTHWOLD (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1430
WOODBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
HAVERHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1410
EXNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
BOGNOR REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
HANDSWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1450
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1470
HORSFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1451
HOYLAND NETHER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1451
ECCLESALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1470
OSHAWA UNION CEMETERYCanada14110
ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada1460
TALLINN MILITARY CEMETERYEstonia1433
NARVIK OLD CEMETERYNorway1410
DOUR COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1450
ST. REMY-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1460
HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1450
NAPLES BRITISH CEMETERYItaly1400
HAMILTON EAST PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1400
DUNBAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1420
HAWICK (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1460
LESMAHAGOW (OR ABBEY GREEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
MACDUFF PARISH CHURCHYARD, GAMRIEUnited Kingdom1420
DAR ES SALAAM HINDU CREMATION MEMORIALTanzania1400
BEDLINGTON (NETHERTON LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
FRESHWATER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1460
LEYLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1430
BURNTISLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14100
BROCKVILLE (OAKLAND) CEMETERYCanada1470
CHATHAM (MAPLE LEAF) CEMETERYCanada1470
KITCHENER (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada14120
EAST RETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
BLETCHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
ST. HELIER (MONT-A-L'ABBE) NEW CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom1470
PORT TALBOT (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1440
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom1450
HESWALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1440
TIMPERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1460
BALLYNAKILLA CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1400
COOTAMUNDRA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1400
MANCHESTER CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1441
WEST CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1460
HAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
JOHANNESBURG (BRAAMFONTEIN) CEMETERYSouth Africa1300
POTCHEFSTROOM CEMETERYSouth Africa1300
LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1330
MONDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1380
ROBECQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1380
BRECHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
CREDITON (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1370
SIDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
STANLEY (HARELAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
NORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TEESSIDE, DURHAMUnited Kingdom1340
WILLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
STROUD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
OLDBURY CEMETERY, WARLEYUnited Kingdom1310
HARPENDEN (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1380
STONE CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom1360
RUSTHALL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1320
LYTHAM (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1310
LOWER DARWEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
LITTLEBOROUGH (DEARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
KERSAL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1371
LINCOLN (ST. SWITHIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1300
GREENFORD PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
PONTYPOOL (PANTEG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1341
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1371
BENWELL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1370
MINEHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
WALSALL WOOD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
WEDNESFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1370
CASTLE CHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
FELIXSTOWE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1320
GUILDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1341
HORNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
HOWDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
BOOSBECK (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1310
FULWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1340
EDINBURGH (LIBERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
MAPLETON (ST. CLEMENT'S) CEMETERYCanada13110
TEMPLEUVE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, TOURNAIBelgium1340
HERISSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance13110
GOSNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1350
NORTH MAROC INTERCOMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1340
LA CHEPPE (MONT-FRENET) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1350
WARGNIES-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1370
CORFU BRITISH CEMETERYGreece1340
HASTINGS CEMETERY, NEW ZEALANDNew Zealand1300
MASTERTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1300
MAIDENHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1351
ASHBURTON ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, GOSFORTHUnited Kingdom1370
SEGHILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
FOREST ROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
LISBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
WEXFORD (ST. IBAR'S) CEMETERY, CROSSTOWNIreland, Republic of1340
INNERLEITHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13100
NEILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
NORTH TOLSTA CEMETERY, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom1320
BRECON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1310
PENMAENMAWR (DWYGYFYLCHI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
BOLLINGTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
SOMERSET MILITARY BURIAL GROUNDBermuda1390
BEITH NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1370
CLITHEROE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
MALBORK COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYPoland1310
FIELD OF MARS CEMETERY, RYDEAustralia1300
OAKFIELD (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
HORBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
BARNSLEY (MONK BRETTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
DARTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom13130
SOWERBY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
CUPAR NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
DENNY AND DUNIPACE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
ELY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
PEMBERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1380
BALLYNANEASHAGH (ST. OTTERAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1350
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
BUDBROOKE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1320
GWAELODYBRITHDIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
MAESTEG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
MERTHYR TYDFIL (BEECH GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
PENARTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
YSTRAD MYNACH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1370
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN (THE EVERGREENS) CEMETERYUnited States of America1320
BRIGHTLINGSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1300
DAVENHAM (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1390
NORBURY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1350
RATHCOONEY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1330
WALTHAM HOLY CROSS OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
KINSALE (OLD ABBEY) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of1330
PETERBOROUGH (EASTFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
LEVERGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1330
SELESTAT (SCHLESTADT) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1330
OUTRIJVE CHURCHYARDBelgium1350
KRANJI MILITARY CEMETERYSingapore1300
BIRTLEY (ELIZABETHVILLE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1300
DALZIEL (GLOBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
LANDOUR GENERAL CEMETERYIndia1310
WATOU CHURCHYARDBelgium1270
CAIRO NEW BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt1200
MAKTAU INDIAN CEMETERYKenya1200
BENDIGO CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia1200
KALGOORLIE CEMETERYAustralia1200
ST. ACHEUL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance1230
ANNEZIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1291
BEAUDIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1200
CAESTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1240
ROZIERES CHURCHYARD, ROZIERES-SUR-CRISEFrance1240
BERRY-AU-BAC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1270
FORFAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1270
HESBECOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1251
LANGLEY MARISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1240
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1270
NEWQUAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1210
HOOE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1280
HASLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
MELBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
HETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
BRISTOL (RIDGEWAY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
SOUTHAMPTON (ST. MARY EXTRA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1200
BISHOP'S HATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
BROMLEY HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1200
ST. ANNE'S-ON-SEA CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1260
GREAT SANKEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1240
PENDLEBURY (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1220
PINNER (PAINES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1230
ABERGAVENNY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
CWMBRAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
SHIFNAL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1250
FROME (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1260
HIGHBRIDGE CEMETERY, BURNHAM-ON-SEAUnited Kingdom1250
BRIERLEY HILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12110
SEDGLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD WEST EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1260
WEST BROMWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom1260
WEST BROMWICH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1280
STOKE-ON-TRENT (SMALLTHORNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1240
HORLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
DEEPCUT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
OLD SHOREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
GUISBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1230
NORTH FEATHERSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
WATH-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
KIRKSTALL (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1220
ENSCHEDE EASTERN GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands1260
MENEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1250
NECHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1250
IXELLES (ELSENE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1280
FERE-EN-TARDENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1250
DORMANS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1280
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1200
BAVAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1280
ROTORUA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1200
GISBORNE (TARUHERU) CEMETERYNew Zealand1200
NEW PLYMOUTH (TE HENUI) CEMETERYNew Zealand1200
CHOLSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
EARSDON (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1210
CUCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
LURGAN (DOUGHER) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
BREANDRUM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
COCKHILL CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1210
HADDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12101
PRESTONPANS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1230
KILBARCHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1290
RENFREW (ARKLESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
BATHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1280
CLYNE NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1260
SOIGNIES (ZINNIK) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium12141
BOWDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1210
ACOMB (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1270
SAI WAN WAR CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)1200
BARROWFORD (ALL SOULS) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1270
R.E. GRAVE, RAILWAY WOODBelgium12140
HECKMONDWIKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
COLNE VALLEY (SLAITHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
ST. ANDREWS WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
WHITTLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
RAINHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1220
WINBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa1200
BELLEVILLE CEMETERYCanada1280
BEESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
GILLINGHAM NEW CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom1210
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
FERNDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1230
ARLINGTON NATIONAL CEMETERYUnited States of America1203
NEWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, HYDEUnited Kingdom1280
CARRINGTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1250
ALLOA (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
ST. NINIANS (BANNOCKBURN) PARISH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1210
WINDSOR MAPLEWOOD CEMETERYCanada1240
EDMONTON ST. JOACHIM'S ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada1260
MEDICINE HAT (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada1290
GUISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1240
ST. JOHN'S (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada1220
KIRK CHRIST LEZAYRE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1250
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERY MEMORIALMozambique1200
DAGSHAI CEMETERYIndia1240
ROORKEE CEMETERYIndia1240
FECAMP (LE VAL AUX CLERCS) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1100
IRCHONWELZ COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1120
USAKOS CEMETERYNamibia1100
DURBAN (WEST STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa1100
EAST LONDON (EAST BANK) CEMETERYSouth Africa1110
TOOWOOMBA CEMETERYAustralia1100
CHELTENHAM (OLD) CEMETERYAustralia1100
ROCKINGHAM CEMETERYAustralia1100
CRETINIER CEMETERY, WATTRELOSFrance1160
WILLEMS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1160
BOURG-ET-COMIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11103
REUMONT CHURCHYARDFrance1151
PONT-A-VENDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1140
SAUCHY-LESTREE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1120
TALENCE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1140
HUNTLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
LEMPIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1150
KENWYN (ST. KEYNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1120
NEWTON ABBOT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
STAVELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
CLAY CROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
CRESWELL (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1180
COUNDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1180
BRANDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
WEST PELTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom11100
DURHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1170
SILKSWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
WANSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1120
PAINSWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
MOORDOWN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
KIDDERMINSTER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
GREAT MALVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
STEVENAGE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
WALMER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
SNODLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
WAVERTREE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1120
GREAT CROSBY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
WESTHOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
PRESTWICH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1130
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
WIGSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
SPALDING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
ELTHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
HENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
CHEPSTOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
PONTNEWYDD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1150
NEWPORT CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom1170
FROME (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
WILLENHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
HORNINGLOW (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
THAMES DITTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1111
ASH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
SURBITON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
KINGS NORTON (ST. NICOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1150
SWINDON (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1150
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MOORTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
KNOTTINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
BRAMLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1100
IDLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
COCKPEN AND CARRINGTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1160
GEORGETOWN (TIMEHRI) MEMORIALGuyana1120
ST. JOHN'S (MOUNT CARMEL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S EASTCanada1140
ANGRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1120
ROUPY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11120
CAGNONCLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1140
ASHBURTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1100
MAGIAGI CEMETERYSamoa1100
BOYNE HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1131
EMBLETON (SPITALFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
UCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
SHANKILL GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom1150
BANGOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
STEVENSTON (NEW STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
SANQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom11100
NORTH BERWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
GOUROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
UPHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1171
LARKHALL CEMETERY, DALSERFUnited Kingdom1170
BARVAS (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1100
LLANELLI (OLD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
PORTHMADOG PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
RHOSLLANNERCHRUGOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
TROQUEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
ADDLESTONE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1160
CORSHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1170
TILEHURST (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1120
SARNIA (LAKE VIEW) CEMETERYCanada1160
WINDSOR (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada1190
PENTON MEWSEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
LEYSDOWN (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
KIRKHEATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
OSSETT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
SAFFRON WALDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
BALLINGRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
CAMBRIDGE (MOUNT VIEW) CEMETERYCanada11110
CASTLETOWN BEREHAVEN (ST. FINIAN'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1102
CORK (ST. FINBARR'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1140
CARLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
LENTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
BRIDPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
PORT TALBOT (GOYTRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
HOYLAKE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1180
NESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
SANDBACH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
TILLICOULTRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MILLBURN UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, CARDROSSUnited Kingdom1160
ST. JOHN (CEDAR HILL) CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada1150
EAST DEREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
GREAT YARMOUTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom1110
LOSSIEMOUTH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1130
LA CAPELLE-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1140
HONLEY CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1160
RAMBERVILLERS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1100
CROMER NO.2 BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1131
FORT WORTH (GREENWOOD) MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America1100
REHOBOTH CEMETERYNamibia1100
SECUNDERABAD CEMETERYIndia1100
PICQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1030
ODIBO (ST. MARY'S) MISSION STATION GRAVES, OSHIKANGONamibia1000
KING WILLIAM'S TOWN CEMETERYSouth Africa1000
MONT-BERNANCHON CHURCHYARDFrance1090
BORRE CHURCHYARDFrance1062
JEUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1070
MARFAUX (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance1000
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1050
ST. BENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1050
COURRIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1010
MOULINS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1044
OLD MACHAR (ST. MACHAR) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
MONTROSE (ROSEHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
DEMICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1030
ST. DAY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
REDRUTH (ST. EUNY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1050
GREAT TORRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
ST. MARYCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TORBAYUnited Kingdom1020
BAKEWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
SHIREBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
BRIMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
MATLOCK (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1080
GATESHEAD FELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1080
RYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
BOLDON (WHITBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
HETTON (EASINGTON LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
WEST RAINTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
BRENTWOOD (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1000
TEWKESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
LEOMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1000
EVESHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
NORTON-JUXTA-KEMPSEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1000
LOWER MITTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
HERTFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
BROMLEY (LONDON ROAD OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
WILLESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1011
MELLOR (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
GREAT LEVER (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
NEW BURY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
SHAW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
NANTYGLO AND BLAINA (BLAINA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
TREDEGAR (CEFN GOLAU) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
HENLEY-ON-THAMES (FAIRMILE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
WEM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
WENLOCK (BROSELEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
CREWKERNE (TOWNSEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
FROME (VALLIS ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
WORDSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
BLACKHEATH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
LICHFIELD (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1060
GOLDENHILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
EAST BERGHOLT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
HADLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
MOLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
EWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1010
WEST CLANDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
SOUTHWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
CALNE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1010
MALMESBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom1070
MELKSHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1051
BARFORD ST. MARTIN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1000
HESSLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
CATTERICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
BROTTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
LEEDS (GELDERD ROAD) ENGLISH HEBREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
IDLE UPPER CHAPEL (CONGREGATIONAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
ADWICK-LE-STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
BENTLEY-WITH-ARKSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10110
LE PETIT LAC CEMETERYAlgeria1040
WINNIPEG (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada1040
QUEBEC CITY (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada1030
OWEN SOUND (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada10100
BARRIE UNION CEMETERYCanada1060
ST. JOHN'S (BELVEDERE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada1020
TINGLEV CHURCHYARDDenmark1020
ESQUELMES CHURCHYARDBelgium1090
HERINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1030
GOSSELIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1030
WIHERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1030
BEUGNATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1010
ONNAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1070
OBIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1040
ESTREES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1000
THE NEK CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)1000
CHUNUK BAIR CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)1000
TE AROHA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1000
CAMBRIDGE (HAUTAPU) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1000
DANNEVIRKE (MANGATERA) CEMETERYNew Zealand1000
BEARWOOD (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1070
CHOPPINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
WADHURST (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1010
NEWRY OLD CHAPEL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
GLENDERMOT CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD AND NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
OMAGH (DUBLIN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
FINNER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1000
BALLINASLOE (CREAGH) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1020
LONGFORD (BALLYMACORMICK) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1000
DALRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
MAYBOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
EYEMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
LOCKERBIE (DRYFESDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
DUMFRIES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
KIRKCUDBRIGHT (ST. CUTHBERT) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
JEDBURGH (CASTLEWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
KELSO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
TOLLCROSS (CENTRAL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
STRATHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
DINGWALL (MITCHELL HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
CARDIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
LLANRUG (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
FLINT (NORTHOP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
RHYL CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
PHOENIX MEMORIALMauritius1000
KILBIRNIE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1040
OTRANTO TOWN CEMETERYItaly1020
ST. BUDEAUX CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, PLYMOUTHUnited Kingdom1051
VICTORIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia1000
SHEPTON MALLET BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1030
WOKING (ST. JOHN'S) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1010
ARMIDALE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1000
KATOOMBA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1000
SHANKLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
MARSDEN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
LOCHGELLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
ROCHESTER (STROOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
MILLOM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
CURRYKIPPANE (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1020
LYME REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
CASTLE BROMWICH (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
PENARTH (ST. AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
SKETTY (BETHEL) WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1030
HALSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
WEAVERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1070
WILMSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
ETREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1061
BALLINCOLLIG MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1020
TRALEE MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1000
ALVA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1090
KILRENNY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
LOGIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
POLMONT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
HALIFAX (CAMP HILL) CEMETERYCanada1030
FREDERICTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada1080
STOCKBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
MUNDESLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD, HEATH ROAD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1020
ATTLEBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
LOANHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
MARCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
SHAP (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
MAALA MEMORIAL NO.2Yemen1020
ZANDFONTEIN FARM BURIAL GROUND, WATERBERGSouth Africa1000
BLACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
WISBECH GENERAL (LEVERINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
DUM DUM NEW CEMETERYIndia1010
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance931
PEMBROKE MILITARY CEMETERYMalta920
BOKSBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa900
BRISBANE (LUTWYCHE) CEMETERYAustralia900
EAGLEHAWK CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia900
GEELONG EASTERN CEMETERYAustralia900
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance920
ST. CLOUD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance940
COLINCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance900
HEM COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance940
ISBERGUES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance960
BEAUVAIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance950
GUARBECQUE CHURCHYARDFrance970
BUSNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance9101
MONCHAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance961
ESCAUFOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance910
ELLON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
BARRY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
KILMALLIE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARDFrance960
BEACONSFIELD CEMETERY, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom900
WOOBURN (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
BURWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
AXMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
DARTMOUTH (LONGCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
DARTMOUTH (ST. CLEMENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
WOLBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
OKEHAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom940
WHITTINGTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
BEIGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
RIPLEY CEMETERY, DERBYSHIREUnited Kingdom930
WINLATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom930
GREENSIDE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
WHICKHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9100
BRANDON (MEADOWFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
SHILDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
SPENNYMOOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
DAGENHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
ROCHFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom941
BRISTOL (SHIREHAMPTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
CHIPPING CAMPDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
CHARLTON KINGS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom911
HANHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
LYMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
HODDESDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
ABBOTS LANGLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
WILMINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
LARKFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
TENTERDEN (ST. MILDRED'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
SCOTFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom970
LYTHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom900
PENWORTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
PARR (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
LEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
GOLDERS GREEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom921
BEDFONT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
ASHFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom930
STAINES (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
EBBW VALE (CWM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
LITTLEMORE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
COWLEY (SS. MARY AND JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
BURNHAM-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
BUSHBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
PENSNETT (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
TALKE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom980
BRERETON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
CHESTERTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom900
EUSTON (ST. GENEVIEVE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom913
LONG MELFORD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
INGHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
ESHER (COBHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
LONG DITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom911
CRANLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
RICHMOND CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom950
WOKING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom930
SALTLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
WROUGHTON (SS. JOHN THE BAPTIST AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
TADCASTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
YEADON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
COLINTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
SOUTH LEITH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
WINNIPEG ST. JAMES CEMETERYCanada980
SAULT STE. MARIE (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada940
SIMCOE (OAKWOOD) CEMETERYCanada9140
GAMBOA BRITISH CEMETERYBrazil900
PLOEGSTEERT CHURCHYARDBelgium965
ST. JOHN'S GENERAL PROTESTANT CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY WESTCanada960
GRONINGEN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands930
BLEHARIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
FROIDMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium920
SPIERE (ESPIERRES) CHURCHYARDBelgium920
CUESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium930
JEMAPPES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
AMARA (LEFT BANK) INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIraq900
PRIEZ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance932
CURGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance960
MARESCHES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance920
LA MOTTE-BREBIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance900
HAWERA CEMETERYNew Zealand900
CROWTHORNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
SANDHURST ROYAL MILITARY ACADEMY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
EDDINGTON (ST. SAVIOUR'S) CEMETERY, HUNGERFORDUnited Kingdom940
SHAW CEMETERY, NEWBURYUnited Kingdom940
THATCHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
AMBLE WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
HORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom920
KILLINGWORTH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
NEWBIGGIN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
HURSTPIERPOINT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
ARMAGH (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
DOWN CATHEDRAL NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
ENNISKILLEN ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
AUCHINLECK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
MONKTON AND PRESTWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
NEWMILNS (OR LOUDOUN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
ROTHESAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
LOCHMABEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
STRANRAER (GLEBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
STANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
MORTLACH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
FLOTTA PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
FODDERTY OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
VOE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
ABERYSTWYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
CARMARTHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom900
HONEYBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
RHOSYMEDRE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
HAWARDEN (ST. DEINIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
BOUGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium940
ALDERLEY EDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
ECKINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom940
BURNTWOOD (ST. MATTHEW'S HOSPITAL) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom900
GHYLL UNDENOMINATIONAL BURIAL GROUND, BARNOLDSWICKUnited Kingdom920
EASINGTON VILLAGE (DURHAM LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
BARNET (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom970
BETHESDA (COETMOR) NONCONFORMIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom920
GOULBURN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia900
KINGSTOWN CEMETERYSt. Vincent940
ROMSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
FRINDSBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
IKOYI NO.2 CEMETERYNigeria910
BARNSLEY (ARDSLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
CROSS STONE (ST. PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
MOUNT ZION METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom910
KILCONQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
CRIEFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
CAMPSIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
CAMBRIDGE (TRINITY CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada970
ARTHURET (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
BRAMPTON (ST. MARTIN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
CARLISLE (UPPERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
CROSTHWAITE (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
MARYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
FORMBY (OUR LADY OF COMPASSION) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
TRALEE (RATASS) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of900
WILFORD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
ARLESEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom971
ABERAVON (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
NEWTON NOTTAGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
PONTYCYMMER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
RHYMNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom900
LONGDENDALE (MOTTRAM-IN-LONGDENDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
LYMM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
MARPLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
WEST KIRBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
KILRUSH CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of930
TIPPERARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of910
ST. NEOTS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
SHOTWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
WILMSLOW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
DARTMOUTH (CHRIST CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada950
KENTVILLE (OAK GROVE) CEMETERYCanada960
PULHAM ST. MARY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
WYMONDHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
NORTH BATTLEFORD CEMETERYCanada930
CALGARY (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada950
FORT MACLEOD (UNION) CEMETERYCanada980
HUNSTANTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
UPPER SHERINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
TASMANIA (HOBART) GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia900
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
FAREHAM (ST. PAUL'S, SARISBURY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom930
FOURMIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance950
NENAGH (BARRACK STREET) OLD GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of900
MARTIGNY-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance900
KILMAINHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, DUBLIN CITYIreland, Republic of950
DEHRA DUN CEMETERYIndia920
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance820
HERZELE CHURCHYARDBelgium810
LESSINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium870
STANTHORPE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia800
BURWOOD GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia800
COLAC GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia800
GEELONG WESTERN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia800
MILDURA (NICHOLS POINT) CEMETERYAustralia800
BUIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance810
VIGNEMONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance820
AUCHY CHURCHYARDFrance870
HEM-LENGLET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance810
BECQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance870
DIJON (LES PEJOCES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance820
SUPT CHURCHYARDFrance850
LONGSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom870
ARBROATH WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom870
KIRRIEMUIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
BOUSIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance872
NEW BRADWELL (OR STANTONBURY) (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
MILLBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
ASHBURTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom840
PILTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
BIDEFORD PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom880
PLYMPTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
EXMINSTER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
BOULTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
SWADLINCOTE DISTRICT (CHURCH GRESLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
WINLATON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARD AND HOOKERGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
AUCKLAND (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
BISHOP AUCKLAND (ESCOMB) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
BARNARD CASTLE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
DURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
BELMONT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
SHADFORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
DEAF HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
HUTTON HENRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NEW SEAHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
LEADGATE (ST. IVES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom880
TOW LAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
USWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
BUCKHURST HILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
BRISTOL (ST. MARY REDCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
LECKHAMPTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom821
BARNWOOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
DOWNEND (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
THORNBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom820
HYTHE (HORN STREET) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom800
PERSHORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
ST. LAURENCE-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom831
ERITH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
WESTERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
WARTON (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
HEYSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
THORNTON-LE-FYLDE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
HAYDOCK (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
SUTTON (ST. ANNE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
WINDLESHAW ABBEY ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
MELLOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom810
PLEASINGTON PRIORY (SS. MARY AND JOHN THE BAPTIST) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
TOCKHOLES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
WHALLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
NEWCHURCH-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
WALMSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
CLIFTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
TONGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
SHEPSHED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
FREISTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
BOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
SCUNTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
TREVETHIN (ST. CADOC) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BLAENAU GWENT BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom830
MONMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (OLD JESMOND) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom862
CHIPPING NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
STOKE-UPON-TERN (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
MUCH WENLOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
BATH (TWERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
BATH ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
OGLEY HAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom810
BUCKNALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
WOLSTANTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
KINGSWOOD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BANSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
ESHER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
GODALMING OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
FELPHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
HEENE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom800
AMESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
CHIPPENHAM (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
WILTON CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom810
NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
SUTTON-ON-HULL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
HINDERWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NEW MALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
MASHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
GUISELEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
HEMSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
NORMANTON CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom840
CALVERLEY (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
BRADFORD (TONG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
SHEFFIELD (HANDSWORTH NEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
SHEFFIELD (WOODHOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
BELMONT HILLSIDE CEMETERYCanada850
FERNIE (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYCanada870
NANAIMO PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada840
POINTE CLAIRE LAKEVIEW MEMORIAL GARDENSCanada830
BRANTFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada810
DUNNVILLE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada860
HAILEYBURY (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada840
NIAGARA FALLS (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada840
WESTBURY CEMETERY, ST. MICHAEL, BARBADOSBarbados800
TONSBERG OLD CEMETERYNorway810
BILBAO BRITISH CEMETERYSpain800
LAMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium881
AUDREGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium820
HERCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium800
ECUELIN CHURCHYARDFrance840
ETH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
LEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance820
MALPLAQUET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance851
WINNEZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance870
CARLOFORTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly800
WAIPUKURAU CEMETERYNew Zealand800
EARLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
TWEEDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
HOLLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
ROTTINGDEAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
HELLINGLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
RATHNEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of820
DARVEL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
SHEWALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
TROON CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom830
GALSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
KILWINNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
LARGS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
MORTON (THORNHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
FAULDHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
LIVINGSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
BANFF CEMETERY, BANFFSHIREUnited Kingdom840
WELSHPOOL (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
DENIO (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
BLAENAU FFESTINIOG (BETHESDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
ABERDYFI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
NOUVELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium851
KILMAINHAM (ROYAL HOSPITAL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of840
PHOENIX CEMETERYMauritius800
PORT LOUIS WESTERN CEMETERYMauritius800
ASHTON-UPON-MERSEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
AUDLEM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance810
LAURENCEKIRK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
HONG KONG HINDU AND SIKH CREMATION MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)800
ROWLEY REGIS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
CHERTSEY (ST. STEPHEN'S) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom820
WINDLESHAM ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom810
KNIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
BLANKENBERGE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium810
NANCY SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance800
SOUTH HAYLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
ILLINGWORTH METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom830
DRIGHLINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
HALEY HILL (ALL SOULS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
LINDLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
SPRINGFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
TOLLESBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
GRAYSHOTT (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom832
HAWLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
KINSON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
KIRKMAIDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
SCOONIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
SCONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
LITTLEPORT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom870
LINDSAY RIVERSIDE CEMETERYCanada840
NOYERS-PONT-MAUGIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance820
FLEET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
CARLISLE (STANWIX) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
WINDERMERE (BOWNESS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
ABRAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
NORTHENDEN (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BIRKDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
BISCOT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
TODDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
POOLE (BROADSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
BEDWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
COVENTRY (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
KENILWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
NUNEATON (STOCKINGFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
CONWY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
GELLIGAER (ST. CATTWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
HYDE (GEE CROSS) CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom810
WOODCHURCH (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARD, BIRKENHEADUnited Kingdom830
BUTTEVANT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of800
CONGLETON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
CREWE (COPPENHALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
PORTWOOD (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
SOUTHWELL MINSTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
SYDNEY (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYCanada830
CHARLOTTETOWN PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada840
MERTHYR TYDFIL (CEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
EAST HARLING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
MARTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom800
PRINCE ALBERT (SOUTH HILL) CEMETERYCanada840
LETHBRIDGE (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada8110
BLAIRMORE UNION CEMETERYCanada850
PETERCULTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
LLANDRINDOD WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
NEWBATTLE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
OAKHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
NEW SOUTH WALES GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia800
ST. AVOLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance830
ST. SAMPSON CHURCHYARD, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom880
ORILLIA (SS. ANDREW AND JAMES) CEMETERYCanada860
EASTCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
KIRK CHRIST RUSHEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
KIRK GERMAN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
KIRK MAUGHOLD (ST. MAUGHOLD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom831
CROSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom830
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.2Jamaica810
STONE CEMETERY, DARTFORDUnited Kingdom810
PACHMARI CEMETERYIndia820
MANUNDA (MARTYN STREET) CEMETERY, CAIRNSAustralia800
LAVIEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance720
DIVION COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
TURKISH MILITARY CEMETERY, MARSAMalta700
WINSTEAD FARM CEMETERY, GROBLERSHOOPSouth Africa700
MOUNT MORGAN CEMETERYAustralia700
NUNDAH CEMETERYAustralia700
MANSFIELD PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia700
BANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance733
MONS-EN-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance700
VRAIGNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance750
HONDEGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance720
LE BIZET CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance700
QUESNOY-SUR-DEULE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance701
HESTRUD CHURCHYARDFrance700
CORBEHEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance700
CRAONNELLE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance740
SELVIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance741
BEVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
GOURNAY-EN-BRAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
CRUDEN PARISH CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom750
ABERNETHY PARISH CHURCHYARD, INVERNESS-SHIREUnited Kingdom740
BURNHAM (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
WILLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
LAUNCESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
ILLOGAN (ST. ILLOGAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
ST. BLAZEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
BIDEFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
HARTLAND (OR STOKE ST. NECTAN) (ST. NECTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
BUCKFASTLEIGH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
CHUDLEIGH CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom730
KINGSTEIGNTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom740
HIGHWEEK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom730
OTTERY ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
SALCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
TOTNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
TIDESWELL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CRICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
SOUTH NORMANTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom741
CHAPEL-EN-LE-FRITH (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
HEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
BYERS GREEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom730
NEW SHILDON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
WITTON GILBERT (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
SHOTTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
HERRINGTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
HAMSTEELS (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
LANGLEY PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom790
DUNCOMBE CEMETERY, FERRYHILLUnited Kingdom730
WEST HAM JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
SOUTHCHURCH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
DRYBROOK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
KINGSWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
RODBOROUGH (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
FOREST OF DEAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
FORDINGBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
KINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
MUCH MARCLE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
NETHERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
RIBBESFORD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CHORLEY WOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
MARKYATE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
HERTFORD CORPORATION CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
BEXLEYHEATH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
CHISLEHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
SIDCUP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CANTERBURY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
BRENCHLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
SPELDHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
CLAYTON (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
GORTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
POULTON-LE-FYLDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
LONGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
HUYTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom730
HALEWOOD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
STONEFOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
KEARSLEY MOOR (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
CALDERBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
NEW HEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
MIDDLETON (BOARSHAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
MIDDLETON JUNCTION (ST. GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
PENDLEBURY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
BARROW-UPON-SOAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
BURBAGE (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
OADBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
HOLBEACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
SKEGNESS (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
EDMONTON FEDERATION JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
FINCHLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
ABERCARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
BRACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
DAVENTRY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
DESBOROUGH CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom731
IRTHLINGBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
OUNDLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
EARLS BARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
BICESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
HENLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
MADELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
CASTLE CARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
AMBLECOTE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME (SILVERDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
BARNES OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
LIMPSFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
BENHILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
FRENSHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
SEALE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
FRIMLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
YORKTOWN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
WORPLESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
WITLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
ARUNDEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
IFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD, CRAWLEYUnited Kingdom710
HOLT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
BOX GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
DOWNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
CODFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
BEVERLEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
ROYSTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) DETACHED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
ALVERTHORPE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
SANDAL MAGNA (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
ALLERTON (PROSPECT) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom730
LOW MOOR (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
SHELF (BETHEL) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom720
BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
CONISBROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
SHEFFIELD (DARNALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
SWINTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
METCHOSIN (WILLIAM HEAD INSTITUTION) CEMETERYCanada710
ST. JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU (ST. JAMES) CEMETERY, QUEBECCanada750
SHERBROOKE (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada740
OAKVILLE (ST. JUDE'S) CEMETERYCanada750
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE (ST. MARK'S) ANGLICAN CEMETERYCanada770
COCHRANE CIVIC CEMETERYCanada720
TORONTO (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada750
ST. GEORGE'S MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda730
AMERSFOORT GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands730
KLAGENFURT WAR CEMETERYAustria750
GIBRALTAR MEMORIALGibraltar750
BUCHAREST WAR CEMETERYRomania700
HOUCHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance782
SEC-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance740
VERMELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
CHATEAU-THIERRY (LES CHESNEAUX) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance730
VITRY-LE-FRANCOIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance750
BELLOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance731
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance720
CREPY-EN-VALOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance720
MONCEAU ST. WAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance731
GLISY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
TRESCAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance720
THE FARM CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)762
DAMERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance750
STEENVORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance730
MOSUL WAR CEMETERYIraq700
VENICE (SAN MICHELE) CEMETERYItaly700
TIMARU CEMETERYNew Zealand700
NELSON (WAKAPUAKA) CEMETERYNew Zealand700
STRATFORD (KOPUATAMA) CEMETERYNew Zealand700
ASCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom710
EASTHAMPSTEAD (SS. MICHAEL AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
WOKINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom701
ASHINGTON (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
RYE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
CARNMONEY (CHURCH OF THE HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom740
CARRICKFERGUS (VICTORIA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
CARLOW (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of750
ENNISCORTHY NEW CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of720
ARKLOW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of700
AYTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
DORNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CASTLE DOUGLAS CEMETERY, KELTONUnited Kingdom730
STRANRAER (SHEUCHAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
CARLUKE (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
KEITH (BROOMHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
RATHVEN (HILLHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
ARDROIL CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom720
TREGARON (ST. CARON) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom710
LLANIDLOES (DOLHAFREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
HAVERFORDWEST (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
NEWPORT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, ESSEXUnited Kingdom740
AMLWCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
BEAUMARIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
LLANDYSILIO (SS. TYSSILIO AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
LLANBERIS (ST. PERIS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
LLANDDEINIOLEN (MACHPELAH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
LLANDDEINIOLEN (ST. DEINIOLEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
LLANGOLLEN (FRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
BROUGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
GWERSYLLT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
BISTRE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CONNAH'S QUAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
LLANABER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
BULAWAYO (ATHLONE) CEMETERYZimbabwe710
GALLIPOLI COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly700
KILCHUIMAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom730
FETTERESSO CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom760
CHOPWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
NEW ROW METHODIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom720
HOLYTOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
DENABY MAIN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom750
HEATON BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom740
BATHURST GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
DUBBO GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
TEMORA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
PEMBROKE (ST. COLUMBA'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada700
PICTON (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada770
STRATHROY CEMETERYCanada730
TOTLAND (ST. SAVIOUR) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
KING CROSS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
DEWSBURY (EARLSHEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
EAST ARDSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
GILDERSOME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
SADDLEWORTH (ST. CHAD) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
SKELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
WARLEY CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
WITHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
BOWHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
METHILMILL CEMETERY, WEMYSSUnited Kingdom760
PITTENWEEM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
TAYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
MILTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
WHITSTABLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CAMBRIDGE (PRESTON PUBLIC) CEMETERYCanada750
LISTOWEL (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada750
ALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
COVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
KESWICK (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
BURSCOUGH BRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD, ORMSKIRKUnited Kingdom750
FORMBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
TAXAL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom700
KIMBERLEY CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom710
AMPTHILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
SHARNBROOK (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
ATHERSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
RUGBY (CROOP HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
ABERFAN BRYNTAF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
ABERFAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
PWLLYPANT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
ENDERBY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
ECCLESTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, CHESHIREUnited Kingdom760
MALPAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
PRESTBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
WILLASTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
BUTTEVANT (ST. MARY'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of710
KINSALE (ST. MULTOSE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of710
RAMSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
CONGLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
NESTON (SS. MARY AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
TARRANT MONKTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
BALDERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
COLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom700
CRAIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
GLACE BAY (ST. ANNE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada710
TRURO (ROBIE STREET) CEMETERYCanada760
AMHERST CEMETERYCanada740
KENTVILLE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada740
ST. STEPHEN RURAL CEMETERY, CHARLOTTE COUNTYCanada720
CAMPBELLTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada730
WINCHESTER (ST. GILES'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
NEWPORT CEMETERY, ISLE OF WIGHTUnited Kingdom720
DISS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
DOWNHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
FAKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
GREAT YARMOUTH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
RED DEER CEMETERYCanada740
DENVER (ST. MARY'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
CRAMLINGTON (MAYFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
CHATTERIS (MEEKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
ST. VALERY-SUR-SOMME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
OUDENAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium740
ST. PETER PORT (FOULON) CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom700
BAR-LE-DUC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance730
HOLT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom720
KIRK MALEW (ST. MALEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
GIBEON VILLAGE CEMETERYNamibia700
TWYFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WINCHESTERUnited Kingdom730
HONG KONG (HAPPY VALLEY) ST. MICHAEL'S CATHOLIC CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)710
PORT BLAIR CEMETERYIndia700
BUIRE-SUR-L'ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance621
IZEL-LES-HAMEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
OMARURU MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia600
TSUMEB CEMETERYNamibia600
BENONI CEMETERYSouth Africa600
CAPE TOWN (WYNBERG, CHURCH STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa601
NORTH ROCKHAMPTON CEMETERYAustralia600
MITCHAM CEMETERYAustralia600
ATHIS-MONS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
BOUVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
VILLEMONTOIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
SAINS-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
BOUSBECQUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
BOISLEUX-AU-MONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance642
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
BRILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
SAMEON CHURCHYARDFrance660
BEAUVOIS-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
WICRES CHURCHYARDFrance630
L'ISLE-DE-SEIN NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
DAX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
LA CHAPELLE-ST. MESMIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
ALFORD CEMETERY, LINCOLNSHIREUnited Kingdom600
INVERURIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
CARRBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
TOUFFLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
FOUCAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
AMERSHAM CONSECRATED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
FARNHAM ROYAL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BRILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
NEWPORT PAGNELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom610
WOLVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
WEST WYCOMBE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
CAMBRIDGE (SS. GILES AND PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
CALSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
OLD CHURCH CEMETERY, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom610
ST. MARTIN-BY-LOOE (ST. MARTIN OF TOURS) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
PADSTOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
PHILLACK (ST. FELICITAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
CAMPDOWNS CEMETERY, CHARLESTOWNUnited Kingdom600
GERRANS (ST. GERRANS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
PERRANZABULOE (ST. PIRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BARNSTAPLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
HONITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SEATON (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CULLOMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
ASHBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
TIBSHELF (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
CHESTERFIELD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
HEANOR (CODNOR AND LOSCOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
NEW MILLS (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
SAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WIRKSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
ELDON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BURNMOOR (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
DURHAM (ST. BEDE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
BEARPARK (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CORNFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SOUTH MOOR (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. PETER IN THE FOREST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
SHENFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom624
STANFORD-LE-HOPE (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
FRENCHAY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
STOW-ON-THE-WOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
LEONARD STANLEY (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
TETBURY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
ALMONDSBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BERKELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
WINCHCOMBE (GREET ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
ELING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom640
RINGWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SHOLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LUGWARDINE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
ROSS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
CLAINES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
BROADWAY (ST. EADBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
APSLEY END (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
HERTFORD (ST. ANDREW'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
BIRCHINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, MARGATEUnited Kingdom640
EAST WICKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
CHILHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SALTWOOD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MARDEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LIVERPOOL (BROAD GREEN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BLACKLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
IRELETH-WITH-ASKAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LONGRIDGE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
BROWNEDGE (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
WALTON-LE-DALE (ST. PATRICK) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BALDERSTONE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
OSWALDTWISTLE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom600
HASLINGDEN (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
DEARNLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
RAMSBOTTOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
GREENMOUNT INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom620
BRADSHAW (ST. MAXENTIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HARWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
TURTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
DAISY HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
WHITWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
RADCLIFFE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
STAND (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LUTTERWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
KIRTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom670
BARTON-UPON-HUMBER NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
CROWLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
HORNCASTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BARDNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
HAMPSTEAD (ST. JOHN) ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
ENFIELD HIGHWAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
FLEUR-DE-LIS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
BLAENAVON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BURTON LATIMER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
DUSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
ROTHWELL CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom640
TOWCESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
WATLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
HEADINGTON QUARRY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LUDLOW (HENLEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
HIGH ERCALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
MONKTON COMBE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom650
CLEVEDON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
MIDSOMER NORTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BISHOPS LYDEARD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LYDEARD ST. LAWRENCE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SOUTH PETHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
BROCKMOOR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BIDDULPH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
WINSHILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
NEWCHAPEL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BARTON-UNDER-NEEDWOOD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LEISTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
ORFORD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
GREAT WALDINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
DORMANSLAND (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
BETCHWORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
WALTON-ON-THE-HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
CHEAM (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
SHOTTERMILL (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
EASEBOURNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
STEYNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
WESTBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
QUINTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
MERE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
WARMINSTER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
BEVERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
FLAMBOROUGH (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
FILEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WITHERNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
LOFTUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BROMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
THIRSK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
RAWCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BILTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
THORNES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BRADFORD (THORNTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
SILSDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
ADDINGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
COWLING (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
KUMASI EUROPEAN CEMETERYGhana600
ASCENSION ISLAND NEW CEMETERYSt. Helena and Ascension Island600
VIRDEN CEMETERYCanada670
CAMP HUGHES CEMETERYCanada630
LEVIS (MONT MARIE) CEMETERYCanada620
CFB VALCARTIER MILITARY CEMETERYCanada610
PARIS CEMETERYCanada680
PARRY SOUND (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada630
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada620
SUDBURY (EYRE) CEMETERYCanada620
NIAGARA FALLS (DRUMMOND HILL) CEMETERYCanada610
DUNDAS (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada630
HONG KONG (HAPPY VALLEY) MUSLIM CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)600
VILLAGARCIA BRITISH NAVAL CEMETERYSpain600
CHERCQ CHURCHYARDBelgium650
ESTAIMBOURG CHURCHYARDBelgium630
LESDAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium610
ST. LEGER CHURCHYARDBelgium630
SOUMOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium660
MOLLIENS-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
VIEUX-BERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance642
VERTUS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance650
CREIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
BEZU-LE-GUERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance670
ARTRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance670
ORSINVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
LA LONGUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
QUIEVRECHAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
ST. WAAST-LA-VALLEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
ST. MARTIN-D'ABLOIS (ABLOIS-ST. MARTIN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
BOLLEZEELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance650
ROME (TESTACCIO) PROTESTANT CEMETERYItaly630
ALTIVOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly670
BLENHEIM (OMAKA) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand600
WAIMATE CEMETERYNew Zealand600
GORE CEMETERYNew Zealand600
WINTON CEMETERY, SOUTHLAND DISTRICTNew Zealand600
THAMES (SHORTLAND) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand600
STEVENTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
TILEHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SONNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
HALTWHISTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
CHEVINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
MICKLEY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
WHITLEY BAY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
RINGMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
LINDFIELD RURAL (WALSTEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
HAYWARDS HEATH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
SOUTH MALLING (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SOUTHOVER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BURWASH (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
FRAMFIELD (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
HADLOW DOWN (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
MAYFIELD (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
ARMAGH (ST. MARK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
DRUMCREE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom680
SEAGOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
BANBRIDGE TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
DOWN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
HOLYWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
NEWRY (ST. PATRICK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
ATHY (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
KILMAURS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
CHIRNSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
PRESTONKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BAILLIESTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
ROTHES OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
FARR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
CARMARTHEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
MACHYNLLETH NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
NEWTOWN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
NARBERTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
CASTLEMARTIN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LLANGEFNI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
LLANBEBLIG PUBLIC CEMETERY, CAERNARFONUnited Kingdom600
LLANFAIR-IS-GAER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LLANGOLLEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
COEDPOETH CEMETERY AND MEMORIAL GARDENUnited Kingdom630
RUABON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
HOLYWELL CEMETERY, FLINTSHIREUnited Kingdom610
LLAN FFESTINIOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
HARVENG CHURCHYARDBelgium640
BEIRA CHRISTIAN CEMETERYMozambique620
ALSAGER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BORGH (ST. BRENDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom630
COWIE (SS. MARY AND NATHAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
DUNNOTTAR CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom630
WORSBROUGH (ST. MARY'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
WITNEY TOWER HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
UNSWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
GOODSHAW OLD BAPTIST CHAPEL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom630
SHIPLEY (HIRST WOOD) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
DARENTH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
ROTHERFIELD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom630
BLARIS OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom600
FORBES CEMETERYAustralia600
SOUTH HEAD GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia600
PORT OF SPAIN MEMORIALTrinidad and Tobago600
THUNDER BAY (ST. ANDREW'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada640
ST. MARY'S CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada630
SMITH'S FALLS (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada660
SWANMORE (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
COWES (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
HALLING CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
HIGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
MAGHULL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BOLSTERSTONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MOUNT TABOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom600
SOWERBY BRIDGE (LUDDENDEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
HEADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HOOK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
FORGAN (VICARSFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
INVERKEITHING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
LEUCHARS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
PITLOCHRY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
GAMRIE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LIMBE BOTANICAL GARDENS BURIAL GROUNDCameroon631
COBOURG UNION CEMETERYCanada660
CORNWALL (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada630
DESERONTO CEMETERYCanada610
BINSTED (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
CRONDALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
MILLOM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
KIRKBY STEPHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SCARISBRICK (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
KILCRUMPER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
MIDLETON (THE ROSARY) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of610
GREASLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
CAMPTON AND SHEFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SANDY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
HAMWORTHY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
STURMINSTER MARSHALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
CURDWORTH (SS. NICHOLAS AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HILL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
KNOWLE (SS. JOHN THE BAPTIST, LAWRENCE AND ANN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom632
LEAMINGTON (MILVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
CADOXTON-JUXTA-NEATH (SS. CATTWG AND ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CLYDACH-ON-TAWE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
YNYSYBWL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
SWANSEA (MORRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
NEW YORK CITY (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYUnited States of America610
HARLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
KELVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom640
MALDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
DISLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
GEE CROSS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
HASLINGTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
NANTWICH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
NORTHWICH (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
PORT SUNLIGHT (CHRIST CHURCH) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom640
ENNISTYMON CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, HUNTINGDONSHIREUnited Kingdom610
ST. IVES PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
CHRISTLETON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HYDE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
KIRKBURTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WHITCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
THURSTONLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
ST. NINIANS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
SPRINGHILL (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada650
HALIFAX (HOLY CROSS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada630
YARMOUTH (MOUNTAIN) CEMETERYCanada640
CHARLOTTETOWN (ST. DUNSTAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada650
WOODSTOCK METHODIST CEMETERYCanada660
MONCTON (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada640
HARRISTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada630
STEEP (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
MOUNTAIN ASH (ABERFFRWD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
AYLSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
FELTWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
HEACHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
ALDERNEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BRADNINCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom610
KINROSS EAST BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom630
VENDELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
ZUNGERU CEMETERYNigeria600
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. OSWALD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
AUGHTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BICKERSTAFFE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom622
NEW YORK CITY WOODSIDE CALVARY CEMETERYUnited States of America620
WHITBOURNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
MALVERN LINK (ST. MATTHIAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
ABERNETHY PARISH CHURCHYARD, PERTHSHIREUnited Kingdom630
SENEKAL OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa600
PIETERMARITZBURG (TOWN HILL) CEMETERYSouth Africa600
SPANDAU (IN DEN KISSELN) CEMETERYGermany600
AHMADABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia600
KYDGANJ NEW CEMETERY, ALLAHABADIndia600
TA-BRAXIA CEMETERYMalta521
NAIROBI (FOREST ROAD) CEMETERYKenya510
GROOTFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia500
KARASBURG CEMETERYNamibia500
OKAHANDJA CEMETERYNamibia500
CRADOCK CEMETERYSouth Africa500
DE AAR OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa500
PRIESKA (GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCE) CEMETERYSouth Africa500
BULIMBA CEMETERYAustralia500
CHARTERS TOWERS CEMETERYAustralia500
MARYBOROUGH CEMETERYAustralia500
BALLARAT (OLD) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
KERANG CEMETERYAustralia500
PORTLAND PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia500
SEYMOUR GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
WANGARATTA CEMETERYAustralia500
JONCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
MORCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
BAVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
NOYELLES-SUR-SELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
FORGES-LES-EAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
STE. MARGUERITE CHURCHYARDFrance552
GENECH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
MOUVAUX NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
EPPEVILLE OLD CHURCHYARDFrance520
FLOURSIES CHURCHYARDFrance560
FRAMERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
BEAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
NOYELLES-GODAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
PAISSY CHURCHYARDFrance522
WAMBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance571
EVREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
ABERDEEN (EAST ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
FYVIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NEW ABERDOUR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NEWHILLS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SKENE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ALVIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
CUIDHIR (OR BARRA PARISH) CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom510
KILCHRIST OLD CHURCHYARD, STRATH, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom540
RODEL (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SLEAT PARISH (OR KILMORE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ADDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SURREYUnited Kingdom510
DATCHET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
IVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ETON (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WINSLOW (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
GAMLINGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
CHERRY HINTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
FORDHAM (SS. PETER AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
TUCKINGMILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ST. GLUVIAS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
TRESCO (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LOOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
GWITHIAN (ST. GOTHIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
MEVAGISSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
ST. STEPHEN-IN-BRANNEL (CHURCHTOWN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
RAME (ST. GERMANUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BEER CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
COLYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BRAUNTON (ST. BRANNOCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WESTLEIGH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
HEMYOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
IVYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
EAST ALLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
GALMPTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SLAPTON (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
DODBROOKE (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
IPPLEPEN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
CHAGFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
PLYMPTON ST. MAURICE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ALPHINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PENNYCROSS (ST. PANCRAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BROADCLYST (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom520
UPTON PYNE (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WOODBURY (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
KENTISBEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BRIDGETOWN AND BERRY POMEROY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
ALFRETON (LEA BROOKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
HORSLEY (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
HOLYMOORSIDE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BURBAGE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
FERNILEE METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom540
NORTH WINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
SHIRLAND (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WOODVILLE METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
DORE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
MARSTON-ON-DOVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
MICKLEOVER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
OCKBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HOWDEN-LE-WEAR (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
HAVERTON HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
DURHAM (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom550
WINGATE (WHEATLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
CRAGHEAD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HAMSTERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
TUDHOE (ST. CHARLES) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WASHINGTON (OUR LADY IMMACULATE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HADLEIGH (ST. JAMES THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BARKINGSIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
CHADWELL ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
PRESTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
FAIRFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
SOUTH CERNEY (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
COLEFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
TWIGWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
FRANCE LYNCH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SLAD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LYNDHURST CEMETERY, HAMPSHIREUnited Kingdom500
SOUTH STONEHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
HEREFORD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
PRESTEIGNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
LEDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
EYE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KINGSLAND (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
FAIRFIELD (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
OMBERSLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HALESOWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BLOCKLEY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
TENBURY WELLS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
OVERBURY (ST. FAITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
POWICK (SS. PETER AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SHENLEY (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BOURNE END (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, NORTHCHURCHUnited Kingdom530
NORTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
SAWBRIDGEWORTH (GREAT ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
RIVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
FARNBOROUGH (ST. GILES THE ABBOT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KNOCKHOLT (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
CRAYFORD (ST. PAULINUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
SEAL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SEVENOAKS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
CRANBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
SANDHURST CROSS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
DUNKIRK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HOLLINGBOURNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
EAST FARLEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WEST MALLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
CHILDWALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KNOTTY ASH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
MUCH WOOLTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LIVERPOOL (WALTON) HEBREW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom500
GRANGE-OVER-SANDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PREESALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
FARINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOODPLUMPTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS (SS. MARY AND JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
RAINHILL (ST. ANN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WHISTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BRIERCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
FOULRIDGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HEYHOUSES (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom570
HOLME-IN-CLIVIGER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
READ (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WINEWALL INGHAMITE CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom500
BREIGHTMET (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LEVER BRIDGE (ST. STEPHEN AND ALL MARTYRS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
RINGLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HODDLESDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LITTLE LEVER UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LITTLE LEVER (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HOLCOMBE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CASTLETON MOOR (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
HAUGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
NEWCHURCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SILEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BOTTESFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CASTLE DONINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
THURMASTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WRANGLE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
FULBECK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
MARKET RASEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
PUTNEY LOWER COMMON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
ROXETH HILL BURIAL GROUND, HARROWUnited Kingdom510
HARROW WEALD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom511
NORTHWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
STANWELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom500
ABERBEEG (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ABERBEEG (BRYNITHEL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
CWMTILLERY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BEDWAS (ST. BARRWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANFRECHFA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
RUMNEY (ST. AUGUSTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HELMDON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
MOULTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
WEEDON BEC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
MIDDLETON CHENEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HARPOLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
OXFORD (HEADINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
THAME (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WOODSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
DEDDINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BASCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ELLESMERE CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom560
LUDLOW OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
SHAWBURY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WELLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
YATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
MILVERTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NORTON CANES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
PENKRIDGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SEDGLEY (ST. CHAD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CODSALL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
WOMBOURNE (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
TUTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
CREETING ST. MARY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
OULTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BAWDSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
WATTISFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
WHYTELEAFE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GODSTONE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
CHIPSTEAD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
VIRGINIA WATER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WRECCLESHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
CHIDDINGFOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SHALFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
LEATHERHEAD (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HORSELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WARNHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HEYSHOTT (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
KINGSTON BUCI (ST. JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
FINDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BOSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
PURTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LUDGERSHALL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
EAST HARNHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
RODBOURNE CHENEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
WARMINSTER (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BEVERLEY (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
HUNMANBY (GOD'S ACRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
COTTINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
NAFFERTON (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HUNTINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HEALEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SALTBURN AND MARSKE-BY-THE-SEA (SALTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
PICKHILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LYTHE (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BRIERLEY (GRIMETHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
RAWDON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ALLERTON BYWATER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
GARFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
OULTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom500
BRAMLEY BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom510
LEEDS (FARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MOOR ALLERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
ROUNDHAY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOODHOUSE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BARNOLDSWICK (ST. MARY-LE-GILL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BRADFORD (NORTH BIERLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
LOW MOOR (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SKIPTON (ST. STEPHEN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DONCASTER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
KIMBERWORTH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
ASTON-CUM-AUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom560
TINSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STAINFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MEDJEZ-EL-BAB WAR CEMETERYTunisia520
MINDELO MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, SAO VICENTECape Verde500
ST. HELENA (ST. PAUL) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDSt. Helena and Ascension Island500
WINNIPEG (OLD KILDONAN) PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada520
BURNABY (OCEAN VIEW) BURIAL PARKCanada530
SHERBROOKE (ST. MICHEL) CEMETERYCanada520
BEAMSVILLE (MOUNT OSBORNE) CEMETERYCanada520
NORTH BAY (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada540
WATERFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada530
AURORA CEMETERYCanada570
BODO CEMETERYNorway500
POZNAN MEMORIALPoland500
RISEBERGA CHURCHYARDSweden520
LISBON (ST. GEORGE) BRITISH CHURCHYARDPortugal510
BUCHAREST GERMAN PROTESTANT CEMETERYRomania510
GUIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium530
OBIGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium530
MOUSCRON (MOESKROEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium500
LEUVEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium530
WAVRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium550
DESNIE CHURCHYARDBelgium520
FLENU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium541
BLAUGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium520
BOUSSU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium520
QUEVY-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium540
GONNEHEM CHURCHYARDFrance520
CATTENIERES CHURCHYARDFrance510
PREMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
MONTEREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
MORTAGNE-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
VICQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
COEUVRES-ET-VALSERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
GANDELU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance552
GRAND-FAYT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance561
NOYELLES-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
LE CATELET CHURCHYARDFrance520
HUBY-ST. LEU CHURCHYARDFrance540
AUCHY-LES-HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
COLLINGWOOD CEMETERYNew Zealand500
TEMUKA CEMETERYNew Zealand500
OTAHUHU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand500
NAPIER (OLD) CEMETERYNew Zealand500
WAIROA CEMETERYNew Zealand500
CRANBOURNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
WALLINGFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
WANTAGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
SUNNINGDALE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
ASHINGTON (ST. AIDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
CORBRIDGE-ON-TYNE (CORBRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PRUDHOE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WALLSEND (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
BURGESS HILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
WORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LEWES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST-SUB-CASTRO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
FRANT (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ANTRIM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
COMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
BALLYWILLAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
DRUMACHOSE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
DERG CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, CASTLEDERGUnited Kingdom510
KILKENNY (ST. JOHN) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of510
PORTLAOIGHISE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
NEWTOWN CEMETERY, TRIMIreland, Republic of520
CLONMINCH CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
BOYLE (ASSYLINN) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
NEW ROSS (ST. STEPHEN) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of520
CUMNOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DALMELLINGTON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
IRVINE OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KIRKOSWALD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
GREENLAW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
CAERLAVEROCK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
DUMFRIES (ST. ANDREW'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
TRANENT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
KILMACOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LOCHWINNOCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WHITBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
CARLUKE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
SHOTTS (KIRK OF SHOTTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
BOYNDIE (ST. BRANDAN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
RATHVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BOWER OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
HALKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LATHERON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
AULDEARN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BIRSAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KIRKWALL (ST. MAGNUS) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SOUTH RONALDSAY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
AVOCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
TAIN (ST. DUTHUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
GOLSPIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
HELMSDALE CEMETERY, KILDONANUnited Kingdom540
ROGART NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BRECON (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BRYNMAWR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
TALGARTH (ST. GWENDOLEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LAMPETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BWLCHYGROES INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom530
LLANDYFRIOG (ST. TYFRIOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
PEMBREY (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
NEWTOWN AND LLANLLWCHAIARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
WELSHPOOL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
GLANOGWEN (COETMOR) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LLYSFAEN (ST. CYNFRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BEDDGELERT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
DOLBENMAEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
PWLLHELI BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521
ABERGELE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARCELLA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LLANRWST (SEION) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANFWROG (SS. MWROG AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
GRESFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ROSSETT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
BAGILLT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BANGOR MONACHORUM (ST. DUNAWD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BEIRA MUSLIM CEMETERYMozambique500
BARNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BUNBURY (ST. BONIFACE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CHEADLE HULME (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance540
EASTERN HEALTH BOARD OFFICES GROUNDS OF KILMAINHAMIreland, Republic of510
HADDINGTON ROMAN CATHOLIC GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom530
KILMUIR OLD CHURCHYARD, DUIRINISHUnited Kingdom540
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
MALBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
BURNOPFIELD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom520
FARSLEY BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
MALTBY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
DURHAM (ST. OSWALD'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
ROTHBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
STOKESLEY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom552
KILLYGARVAN CATHOLIC GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of520
SHANKILL CEMETERY, LURGANUnited Kingdom531
CRICCIETH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom540
BOTANY GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
CAMPBELL'S HILL (WEST MAITLAND) CEMETERYAustralia500
WELLINGTON GENERAL CEMETERY, NEW SOUTH WALESAustralia500
WENTWORTH FALLS GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
YOUNG CEMETERY, NEW SOUTH WALESAustralia500
PETROLIA (HILLSDALE) CEMETERYCanada530
PORT ELGIN (SANCTUARY PARK) CEMETERYCanada560
RENFREW (THOMPSONVILLE) CEMETERYCanada530
PETERSFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
TALBOT VILLAGE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
ZARIA EUROPEAN CEMETERYNigeria500
HEYWOOD UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BIRSTALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
ECCLESFIELD (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GOLCAR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HANGING HEATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LIGHTCLIFFE (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SALENDINE NOOK BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
CLECKHEATON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
STANLEY (OUTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
WALSDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
NORTH WEALD BASSETT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STANSTED MOUNTFITCHET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SHRUB END (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
STOW MARIES (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
WIDFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HAVANT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
NEW ALRESFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom530
OLD KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KETTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KINGHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
NEWBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
KILCHATTAN OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF COLONSAYUnited Kingdom550
KILNAUGHTON MILITARY CEMETERY, KILDALTON AND OA, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom520
KILNAUGHTON OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom510
ALYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
BLAIRGOWRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
COUPAR ANGUS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CHATTERIS (NEW ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
GODERICH (MAITLAND) CEMETERYCanada530
INGERSOLL RURAL CEMETERYCanada530
KENORA (LAKE OF THE WOODS) CEMETERYCanada530
NEPEAN (MERIVALE) CEMETERYCanada550
MOY-DE-L'AISNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance501
ST. QUENTIN NORTHERN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
EWSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
EGREMONT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
FLIMBY CEMETERY, MARYPORTUnited Kingdom530
APPLEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
KIRKBY LONSDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WINDERMERE (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BRINDLE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HEAPEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
UP HOLLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ENNIS (DRUMCLIFF) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of510
EASTWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
MANSFIELD (PLEASLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
MARSTON MORETAINE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SILSOE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BURTON BRADSTOCK (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BOLDMERE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
TAMWORTH GLASCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
CHILVERS COTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
CLIFTON-ON-DUNSMORE (ST. MARY) ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
OLTON FRANCISCAN CEMETERY, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom510
STUDLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ABERKENFIG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
EGLWYSILAN (ST. ILAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANTRISANT (TRANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
GREAT DUNMOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HATFIELD PEVEREL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
ELLESMERE PORT (OVERPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
GREAT SAUGHALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HEATON MERSEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HILLCLIFFE BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
KINGSLEY AND NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
ROMILEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
WHARTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WOODFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KILRUSH (SHANAKYLE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
FORT CARLISLE MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
EATON SOCON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
YAXLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
ROSTHERNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
HEATON NORRIS (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WYKE REGIS NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom511
NOTTINGHAM SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BULWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KENILWORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HEPTONSTALL SLACK BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
KILBRIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
NORTH SYDNEY (LAKESIDE) CEMETERYCanada530
BRIDGEWATER (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada520
LUNENBURG (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada550
NEW GLASGOW (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada550
BATHURST (SACRED HEART) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada530
MONCTON SHEDIAC ROAD CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada520
ALVINSTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada530
CARLETON PLACE UNITED CEMETERIESCanada520
PERTH (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada530
COBOURG (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYCanada540
NOLTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
CAISTER-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DOCKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
PRINCE ALBERT ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada550
QU'APPELLE CEMETERYCanada540
REGINA ROYAL NORTH-WEST MOUNTED POLICE CEMETERYCanada530
EDMONTON (BEECHMOUNT) CEMETERYCanada550
BLAIRMORE (ST. ANNE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada530
DUNNET NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom530
GRIMSTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
TROWSE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WOODTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
UPWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
MID-CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
PENICUIK OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOOLER (ST. MARY) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom530
TARBERT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
LA GROISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
WATERFORD PROTESTANT CEMETERYIreland, Republic of510
ANNAT NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
KIRKTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
MELNESS CEMETERY, TONGUEUnited Kingdom530
NORTH GOSFORTH JOINT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
HOLMFIRTH (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
CASHEL (ROCK OF CASHEL) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of520
VADENCOURT-ET-BOHERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
AUXI-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARDFrance540
VISMES-AU-VAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
ST. MARTIN'S NEW CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom520
ST. PETER PORT (CANDIE ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom510
ST. PETER PORT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom530
ST. OUEN'S CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom510
ST. PETER (ST. MATTHEW) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom520
BOMBAY (ST. THOMAS) CATHEDRAL MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia500
CHORLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
UKAMAS CEMETERYNamibia500
WALTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom510
EYE CEMETERY, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom510
GOODHOUSE CEMETERYSouth Africa500
LUTZPUTS ISOLATED GRAVESSouth Africa500
ROOIDAM FARM CEMETERY, UPINGTONSouth Africa500
OXTED (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KAMPTEE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYIndia500
SABATHU CEMETERYIndia510
BENARES CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia540
ENGHIEN (EDINGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium420
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt400
OTJIWARONGO CEMETERYNamibia400
DURBAN (STAMFORD HILL) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
GERMISTON (PRIMROSE) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
KLERKSDORP CEMETERYSouth Africa400
POLOKWANE (OR PIETERSBURG) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
PORT ELIZABETH (NORTH END) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
VRYBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa400
BUNDABERG GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
DALBY CEMETERYAustralia400
GYMPIE CEMETERYAustralia400
ROMA CEMETERYAustralia400
ST. GEORGE CEMETERY, QUEENSLANDAustralia400
WILLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
CLUNES PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia400
LANCEFIELD CEMETERYAustralia400
LEONGATHA CEMETERYAustralia400
QUEENSCLIFF CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia400
ST. ARNAUD CEMETERYAustralia400
ST. KILDA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
ZANDVOORDE CHURCHYARDBelgium402
ST. AUBERT CHURCHYARDFrance430
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
COUTURELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
BEAUMETZ COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CARTIGNYFrance420
EECKE CHURCHYARDFrance430
PRADELLES CHURCHYARDFrance400
VAIRE-SOUS-CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
LEERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
RONCHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
ASSEVENT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance400
COMPIEGNE SOUTH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance401
VERBERIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
LIHONS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance420
SIN-LE-NOBLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
PARGNAN CHURCHYARDFrance420
DESVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
MAINTENON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
LUXEUIL (OR LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
LEON (ST. ANDRE) CEMETERYFrance410
MANTES (LA JOLIE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
BELHELVIE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
FORGUE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KEMNAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
KINTORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEW PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SAVOCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TURRIFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
ARDERSIER PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALLAN CEMETERY, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom430
KILMORACK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KINGUSSIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
LAGGAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
RAASAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CHALFONT ST. GILES CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HADDENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WADDESDON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WESTON TURVILLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ETON WICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
STOKE POGES (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TAPLOW (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LONG CRENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
IVINGHOE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WING (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STEWKLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MONKS RISBOROUGH (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
EGLOSHAYLE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ST. ENDELLION (ST. ENDELLIENTA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CALSTOCK (ALBASTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
CAMBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
TROON CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom400
FOWEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GRADE (ST. GRADE AND HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HELSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
HELSTON (PORTHLEVEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NORTH HILL (ST. TORNEY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LISKEARD (LANCHARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LISKEARD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ST. CLEER (ST. CLEER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
POLPERRO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LOSTWITHIEL (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LUDGVAN (ST. LUDGVAN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
TYWARDREATH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ST. BREOKE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WEST DOWN (ST. CALIXTUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ALWINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MODBURY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STOKENHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ABBOTSKERSWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
APPLEDORE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
NORTH TAWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PLYMOUTH JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
PLYMSTOCK (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TAMERTON FOLIOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
YEALMPTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
KENTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LYMPSTONE (NATIVITY OF ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PINHOE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BERE FERRERS (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MARYSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WHITCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SHALDON (OR RINGMORE) (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALBERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
THORVERTON (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HARBERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MARLDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTH BRENT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
STOKE GABRIEL (SS. MARY AND GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
ALFRETON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WINSTER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DUFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BLACKWELL (ST. WERBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BAMFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CHESTERFIELD (BOYTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DRONFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
HAYFIELD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
SANDIACRE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
SPONDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
HEWORTH (OR WINDY NOOK) (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HARTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DIPTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WEST AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BIRTLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BIRTLEY (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EIGHTON BANKS (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LAMESLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LUMLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
DURHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
SOUTH HETTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
STANHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SEATON CAREW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LEYTON (ST. MARY WITH ST. EDWARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
THUNDERSLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MOUNTNESSING (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
AVELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RAYLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MICKLETON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LYDNEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
SHERBORNE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
MINCHINHAMPTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STONEHOUSE (ST. CYR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
TWYNING (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LYDBROOK (HOLY JESUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HIGHCLIFFE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
SHIRLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom430
HOUND (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
BRAMPTON ABBOTTS (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HOARWITHY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
FINSTALL (ST. GODWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TARDEBIGGE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
WYCHBOLD (ST. MARY DE WYCHE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
DUDLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BADSEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CRADLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CHADDESLEY CORBETT (ST. CASSIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ECKINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
OLD SWINFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
UPTON-ON-SEVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LAYSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
FLAMSTEAD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GOD'S ACREUnited Kingdom410
HERTINGFORDBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
REDBOURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WHEATHAMPSTEAD (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ST. MARGARET'S-AT-CLIFFE (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
MONKTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BEXLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CHISLEHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTHFLEET (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHEVENING (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SIDCUP (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CHARTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PETHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
BOUGHTON-UNDER-BLEAN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BEARSTED (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
DITTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
NEW ROMNEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LAMBERHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PADDOCK WOOD (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom410
BETHERSDEN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
PLAXTOL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
WROTHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
BISPHAM (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SHIRESHEAD (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
YEALAND CONYERS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MORECAMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GOOSNARGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GRIMSARGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WHITTINGHAM HOSPITAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
RAINFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS (ST. MARY) OLD ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COLNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT HARWOOD (OUR LADY AND ST. HUBERT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
RAWTENSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HEALEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
TOTTINGTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TOTTINGTON (ST. JOHN) FREE CHURCH OF ENGLAND CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
DENTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
IRLAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
RHODES (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
RADCLIFFE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HIGHER BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
PENDLETON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
DONISTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ANSTEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SYSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEY STANTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWBOLD VERDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
OLD LEAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SKIRBECK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SWINESHEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TYDD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GOSBERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SUTTON BRIDGE (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRACEBRIDGE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BASSINGHAM (ST. MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HARLAXTON (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
QUARRINGTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SLEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BARROW-UPON-HUMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MABLETHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HOGSTHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WEST KEAL (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SOUTH MIMMS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HANWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LITTLETON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WEST DRAYTON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ABERGAVENNY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PONTLLANFRAITH (NEW BETHEL) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom400
MALPAS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
USK (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FINEDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HIGHAM FERRERS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
IRCHESTER (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WOLLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
WELLINGBOROUGH (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ADDERBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WARBOROUGH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MAPLEDURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WOOTTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom410
CHURCH STRETTON (CUNNERY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BITTERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WOMBRIDGE (SS. MARY AND LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HAUGHTON (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KNOCKIN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TREFONEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BATHWICK (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LANSDOWN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
NORTH NEWTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD, NORTH PETHERTONUnited Kingdom410
GLASTONBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
EASTON-IN-GORDANO (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PORTISHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
RADSTOCK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
EVERCREECH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
KINGSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STAPLEGROVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRIERLEY HILL (SOUTH STREET) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
BREWOOD (SS. MARY AND CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHESLYN HAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
COSELEY (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
KINGSWINFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
OCKER HILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RUSHALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
AUDLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CHEADLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
CHEDDLETON (ST. EDWARD THE CONFESSOR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
FULFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRAMFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BACTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CARLTON COLVILLE ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FRAMLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
WORLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LAVENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
LITTLE CORNARD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
MORTLAKE (ST. MARY MAGDALEN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BLINDLEY HEATH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FARLEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TATSFIELD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MERSTHAM (ST. KATHARINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ASHTEAD (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
WOODMANSTERNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PUTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BRAMLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PETERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
OLD WOKING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
ROWLEDGE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LURGASHALL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MIDHURST CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom400
HENFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom401
STORRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SHREWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TILSHEAD (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRADFORD-ON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
CHIPPENHAM (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SHERSTON MAGNA (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARLBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MAIDEN BRADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
REDLYNCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WINTERSLOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
SWINDON (WHITWORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PATRINGTON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARKET WEIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KIRK ELLA CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
AYSGARTH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STRENSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HAWNBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SNAINTON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HUTTON MAGNA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT AYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
YARM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
DARFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
DARFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PATELEY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
FRYSTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
KIPPAX (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SPOFFORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WOMBWELL (HEMINGFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
FAR HEADINGLEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MEANWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STANNINGLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BANKFOOT (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BURLEY-IN-WHARFEDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HAWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
SETTLE (HOLY ASCENSION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
THORNTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SOUTH ANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RAWMARSH (HIGH STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
THORPE HESLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom440
DALTON (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
SHEFFIELD (INTAKE VILLAGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
THORNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
CORSTORPHINE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CRAMOND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DAKAR (BEL-AIR) CEMETERYSenegal400
SOURIS (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada420
WINNIPEGOSIS CEMETERYCanada440
ROBLIN CEMETERYCanada410
CARBERRY CEMETERYCanada420
THE PAS (BIG EDDY FIRST NATIONS) CEMETERYCanada440
BALDUR CEMETERYCanada430
COURTENAY (ST. ANDREWS) ANGLICAN CHURCH CEMETERYCanada410
CRANBROOK GENERAL CEMETERYCanada420
NEW WESTMINSTER (ST. PETERS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
KELOWNA MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYCanada420
AYLMER (ST. PAUL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
HULL (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYCanada430
QUEBEC CITY (NOTRE DAME DE BELMONT) CEMETERYCanada420
THREE RIVERS (OR TROIS RIVIERES) (ST. LOUIS) CEMETERYCanada420
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP (ST. PATRICE) CEMETERYCanada430
ST. EPIPHANE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
CHAPLEAU PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada420
THORNBURY CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada430
GEORGETOWN (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada410
MILTON (EVERGREEN) CEMETERYCanada440
UXBRIDGE CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada440
BARRIE (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
MIDLAND (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada430
FONTHILL CEMETERYCanada410
NEWMARKET CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada420
TORONTO (FOREST LAWN) MAUSOLEUMCanada410
COROZAL AMERICAN MILITARY CEMETERYPanama400
NIJMEGEN (RUSTOORD) CEMETERYNetherlands400
EGERSUND (OR EKERSUND) CHURCHYARDNorway400
FARSUND CEMETERYNorway400
WARCOING CHURCHYARDBelgium450
WEZ-VELVAIN (WEZ) CHURCHYARDBelgium430
SPA COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium400
VERVIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium420
MARTINPUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
ST. OLLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE EAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
FERE-CHAMPENOISE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance410
ORLY-SUR-MORIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance421
BRUAY-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
BACHANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BELLIGNIES CHURCHYARDFrance440
ST. REMI-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
ANNEQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance421
ROMIGNY CHURCHYARDFrance410
WORMHOUDT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
HOULLE CHURCHYARDFrance410
MESSINA TOWN CEMETERYItaly420
VOGHERA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly410
SYRACUSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SICILYItaly400
TREVISO COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly450
WESTPORT (OROWAITI) CEMETERYNew Zealand400
CHRISTCHURCH (ADDINGTON) CEMETERYNew Zealand400
CHRISTCHURCH (PAPANUI) ANGLICAN CHURCH CEMETERYNew Zealand400
TUAHIWI CHIEF MAORI CEMETERYNew Zealand400
OTAUTAU NEW CEMETERYNew Zealand400
RIVERTON CEMETERYNew Zealand400
HUNTLY (KIMIHIA) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand400
TE AWAMUTU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand400
LOWER HUTT (TAITA) CEMETERYNew Zealand400
SUVA OLD CEMETERYFiji400
BRADFIELD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
COOKHAM PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GROVE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
SHINFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
WARGRAVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CHOLLERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWBURN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BURGESS HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BOLNEY (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EASTBOURNE (LANGNEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PEVENSEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CRAWLEY DOWN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EAST GRINSTEAD (MOUNT NODDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
EAST GRINSTEAD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HAYWARDS HEATH (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BUXTED (ST. MARGARET THE QUEEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WALDRON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BALLINTOY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BONAMARGY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BALLYMENA NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
GLENARM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DRUMCREE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LURGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
TULLYLISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DROMORE CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
CLONALLON CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
KILBELAN (ST. CONLETH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of430
KILDARE (ST. BRIDGET) CATHEDRAL CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
KILKENNY (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of400
ST. PATRICK'S GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of400
BIRR (CLONOGHILL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of420
KILSCORAN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of400
BALLANTRAE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MAUCHLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
MUIRKIRK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PATNA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
WEST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
DUNS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
EARLSTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LAUDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LENNEL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
KILBRIDE OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ARRANUnited Kingdom410
APPLEGARTH PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
RIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
DIRLETON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ORMISTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GIRTHON PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PORTPATRICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEYKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WHITHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CULLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
KEITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CANISBAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BURGHEAD CEMETERY, DUFFUSUnited Kingdom420
DUFFUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BALINTORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
GRABHAIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CLACHAN DUICH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
LACASAIDH CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom400
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom400
CREICH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
DORNOCH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
DUNROSSNESS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HILLSWICK (ST. MAGNUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WESTER SKELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PENYGARN CALVINISTIC METHODIST CEMETERY, TIRYMYNACHUnited Kingdom420
TREGARON (BWLCHGWYNT) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom430
KIDWELLY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LLANFYLLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
KERRY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HAVERFORDWEST ST. MARTIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ROBESTON WATHEN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
ANGLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LLANDINORWIG CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LLANDUDNO (ST. TUDNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MORFA NEFYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TREGARTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
OLD COLWYN NON-CONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
TREFNANT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
BRYMBO (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CEFN (TREFYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HOLT (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BUCKLEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRYNFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALKYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NANNERCH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
DOLGELLAU NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ENTEBBE EUROPEAN CEMETERYUganda400
BEBINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, IVRY-SUR-SEINEFrance421
KIRKLISTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
BERNERAY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
CILLE CHOIRILL (KILLICHURREL) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
LIONACUIDHE BURIAL GROUND, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom410
LOSGAINTIR BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF HARRISUnited Kingdom400
MOCHRUM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BERVIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BANCHORY TERNAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GUILDEN MORDEN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
CHARLESWORTH INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
BELLAVISTA OLD BRITISH CEMETERYPeru400
FERNHURST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
LLANYMYNECH (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
EDINBURGH (NEW CALTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
BRISTOL (BRUNSWICK SQUARE) UNITARIAN BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
ROYSTON CHURCH ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
FROGMORE (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUND, ST. ALBANSUnited Kingdom410
OVINGHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
ST. DESIR WAR CEMETERYFrance400
MADRAS (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia420
ALBURY GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
SOUTH MAITLAND (KURRI KURRI) CEMETERYAustralia400
WAGGA WAGGA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
WOLLONGONG GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
TILLSONBURG CEMETERYCanada410
WINGHAM CEMETERYCanada420
PORTCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WONSTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWPORT (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
WHIPPINGHAM (ST. MILDRED) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ISLE OF GRAIN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
KILDWICK (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
BIRKENSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRADFIELD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHAPELTOWN (OR BURNCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
CLECKHEATON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GREETLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
NORMANTON (ALTOFTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
OSSETT (ST. JOHN'S) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom430
SHORE GENERAL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
SPENBOROUGH (LIVERSEDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
TODMORDEN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
UPPERTHONG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WINDSOR (ST. ALPHONSUS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
SOUTHMINSTER (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TIPTREE UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WIVENHOE (BELLEVUE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HARTLEY WINTNEY (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BARBOUR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CUMBERNAULD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
NEW KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DUNFERMLINE (DOUGLAS BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LESLIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
MARKINCH (ST. DROSTAN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom460
ST. ANDREWS EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BOWMORE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom410
GLENORCHY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KILMUN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
AUCHTERARDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KENMORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LITTLE DUNKELD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
DODDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SUTTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
WISBECH ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MINSTER-IN-SHEPPEY (SS. MARY AND SEXBURGA) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
UPCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MOUNT FOREST CEMETERYCanada430
ROCQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BEDHAMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COLDEN COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
CROFTON (ST. EDMUND) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CROOKHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
EVERSLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
DISTINGTON (HOLY SPIRIT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WHITEHAVEN (HENSINGHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
AMBLESIDE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ARNSIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HEVERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ADLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BILLINGE (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CHORLEY (ST. GREGORY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HALSALL (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STANDISH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TARLETON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DOUGLAS (ST. LUKE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of410
KILCULLY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of410
BRINSLEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SELSTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SKEGBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD (HUTHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CRANFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HENLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HOUGHTON REGIS (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
POTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BRANKSOME (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARD, POOLEUnited Kingdom410
CRANBORNE (SS. MARY AND BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ST. BRELADE CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom420
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom420
BILTON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COVENTRY (WINDMILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DUNCHURCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HARTSHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
NUNEATON (ATTLEBOROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
POLESWORTH (ST. EDITHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RADFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ALLTWEN WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom440
CARDIFF (LLANDAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
LLANFABON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
LLANTWIT MAJOR (TABERNACLE) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom410
MYNYDD BACH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWCASTLE (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RADYR (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ST. BRIDE'S MINOR (OR LLANSANTFFRAID) (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SKETTY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
SKEWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEW ORLEANS (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYUnited States of America400
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN GREENWOOD CEMETERYUnited States of America400
FRINTON-ON-SEA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
GREAT CHESTERFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom460
HEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BOCKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GREAT BUDWORTH (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom460
HELSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LINDOW (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MILLBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
STALYBRIDGE (NEW ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WISTASTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WYBUNBURY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TEMPLEBREEDY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of410
KILLARNEY NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
ASPLEY GUISE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
EVERSHOLT (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
UPWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
FARCET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STANGROUND SOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
RAMSEY ST. MARYS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WARBOYS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
KIMBOLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LITTLE BUDWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LOSTOCK GRALAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BARROW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TARVIN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
FARLAM (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SHAFTESBURY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
AFFPUDDLE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WITCHAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STRELLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KIRKBY-IN-ASHFIELD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
ATTENBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WARSOP (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRINKLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WILNECOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
HALIFAX (LISTER LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LINDLEY METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
CLECKHEATON (WHITECHAPEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HEPTONSTALL (ST. THOMAS APOSTLE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KILBRANDON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LOCHGOILHEAD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ANSTRUTHER EASTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MUIRAVONSIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LAWRENCETOWN (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada420
ADVOCATE HARBOUR CEMETERYCanada420
AMHERST (ST. CHARLES) CEMETERYCanada430
SMITH'S COVE CEMETERYCanada430
DARTMOUTH (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
INVERNESS (STELLA MARIS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
NEW GLASGOW (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada410
IONA (ST. COLUMBA'S) CEMETERYCanada410
FAIRFIELD (ST. COLUMBA'S) CEMETERYCanada420
SUMMERSIDE PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada420
SUMMERSIDE (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYCanada440
CAP PELE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
WINDSOR (ST. JOHN'S) ANGLICAN CHURCHYARDCanada430
HENSALL UNION CEMETERYCanada430
GUELPH (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
BOWMANVILLE CEMETERYCanada440
GREAT HENNY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
FAIRSTEAD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EAST HANNINGFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GREAT WALTHAM (SS. MARY AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WRITTLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HIGH EASTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NAVESTOCK (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT BENTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SHERFIELD-UPON-LODDON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CURDRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CLEY-NEXT-THE-SEA (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
EMNETH (ST. EDMUND) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HORSFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MARHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
OLD BUCKENHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ORMESBY ST. MARGARET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
OVERSTRAND (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
WEST RUNTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
PRINCE ALBERT (ST. MARY'S) PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada440
SWIFT CURRENT (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada450
WEYBURN (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada440
LACOMBE (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada420
HARLINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
STRATHY BURIAL GROUND, FARRUnited Kingdom400
ULVERSTONE CEMETERYAustralia400
LYNG (ST. MARGARET) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CATFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
HICKLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TUNSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SWAFFHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
LITTLE WALSINGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BANHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
CURRIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GLENCORSE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BOBBING (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CLIFFE (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HOBART (QUEENBOROUGH) CEMETERYAustralia400
BENWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
COATES (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
GUYHIRN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LLANSANTFFRAED-CWMDEUDDWR (ST. BRIDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ST. BONIFACE CEMETERYCanada420
ACHNABRECK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CRAMLINGTON OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
BERNEUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
MAISON-ROLAND CHURCHYARDFrance410
WOODSTON CEMETERY, OLD FLETTONUnited Kingdom420
RYHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BATTYEFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
CAHIR MILITARY PLOTIreland, Republic of400
SERY-LES-MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
AZELOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
JARVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
MONTMEDY GERMAN CEMETERYFrance410
YUTZ EST OLD CEMETERYFrance430
VITTEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance460
BERLENCOURT (LE CAUROY) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
LE CROTOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
VALE PAROCHIAL CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom430
ST. SAVIOUR CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom400
ST. ANDREWS CATHEDRAL BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
LEVERINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
BERCHEM (KLUISBERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium440
ELSEGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium410
EKSAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium400
RUDDERVOORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium400
ZEEBRUGGE MEMORIALBelgium430
LOKOJA TOWN CEMETERYNigeria412
CUXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
KIRK MAROWN (ST. RUNIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
DRUMCONDRA ST. GEORGE'S BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of420
PENYGARN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
PRIORS LEE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
RAMANSDRIFT CEMETERYNamibia400
LEE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARSHFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom420
NEWPORT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, PEMBROKESHIREUnited Kingdom430
VIRGINIA CEMETERYSouth Africa400
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BROMLEYUnited Kingdom400
STOKE CANON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
WEDMORE (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, ADELAIDEAustralia400
LIMERICK (ST. PATRICK'S) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of410
ILKESTON (STANTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
NAGPUR (TAKLI) CEMETERYIndia400
PURANDHAR CEMETERYIndia410
AJMER NEW CEMETERYIndia400
MOUNT ABU CEMETERYIndia420
TIRURANGADI CEMETERYIndia410
WIZERNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
BRAY-SUR-SOMME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
BERTEAUCOURT-LES-DAMES CHURCHYARDFrance310
PONT-NOYELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
LES MOUTIERS-HUBERT CHURCHYARDFrance310
MARSA JEWISH CEMETERYMalta310
DUNDEE CEMETERYSouth Africa300
BARBERTON CEMETERYSouth Africa300
KRUGERSDORP CEMETERYSouth Africa300
PRETORIA OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa300
KROONSTAD OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa310
BARKLY WEST CEMETERYSouth Africa300
MAFIKENG CEMETERYSouth Africa300
QUEENSTOWN CEMETERY, EASTERN CAPESouth Africa300
ATHERTON OLD CEMETERYAustralia300
LONGREACH CEMETERYAustralia300
TOWNSVILLE (BELGIAN GARDENS) CEMETERYAustralia300
WARWICK GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
BURRA CEMETERYAustralia300
JAMESTOWN CEMETERY, SOUTH AUSTRALIAAustralia300
MURRAY BRIDGE CEMETERYAustralia300
PORT PIRIE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
STIRLING DISTRICT CEMETERYAustralia300
ARARAT GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
AVOCA CEMETERYAustralia300
BAIRNSDALE PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
CARLYLE-RUTHERGLEN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
CASTERTON NEW PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
DAYLESFORD CEMETERYAustralia300
ECHUCA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
GISBORNE CEMETERYAustralia300
LILYDALE CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia300
MAFFRA PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
MILAWA PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
MORNINGTON PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
STAWELL (PLEASANT CREEK) CEMETERYAustralia300
WARRAGUL CEMETERYAustralia300
BOULDER GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
NORTHAM CEMETERYAustralia300
WESTERN AUSTRALIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia300
LONGUEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LE VERGUIER CHURCHYARDFrance300
TINCOURT CHURCHYARDFrance340
AIZECOURT-LE-BAS CHURCHYARDFrance310
ST. DENIS-SUR-SEINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
ST. GERMAIN-EN-LAYE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
FORGES-LES-EAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
FOUQUIERES-LES-LENS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
LA CRECHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
CIRY-SALSOGNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
BEHENCOURT CHURCHYARDFrance320
ST. FUSCIEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance311
BLARINGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance310
CAMPAGNE-LES-WARDRECQUES CHURCHYARDFrance310
LACRES CHURCHYARDFrance300
SOLRE-LE-CHATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
LA SENTINELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
BEAUMONT-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
LUMBRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
NICE (CAUCADE) BRITISH CIVIL CEMETERYFrance300
NICE (CAUCADE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
CHAUMONT-EN-BASSIGNY (ST. AIGNAN) CHURCHYARDFrance340
SETE (LE PY) CEMETERYFrance310
LESPERON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
NEVERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
PORQUEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
ABERDEEN (JOHN KNOX'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
AUCHINDOIR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FOVERAN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
INSCH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MIDMAR NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MONYMUSK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NEW DEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
OLD DEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STRATHDON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STRICHEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TARLAND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TARVES PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
DUTHIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FORT WILLIAM (THE CRAIGS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLENELG PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KILMALUAG OLD CHURCHYARD, KILMUIR, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom320
TOMNACROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BOCKLEMUND NEW JEWISH CEMETERYGermany310
BONN NORTH CEMETERYGermany300
SOMME AMERICAN CEMETERY, BONYFrance300
ASTON CLINTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DINTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BLETCHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DROPMORE (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
IVER HEATH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANE END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WAVENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CHEDDINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEW BRADWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GRANTCHESTER (SS. ANDREW AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GREAT SHELFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LITTLE SHELFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
TRUMPINGTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HORSEHEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BASSINGBOURN CUM KNEESWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SWAFFHAM PRIOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WOODDITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ST. MABYN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. MINVER (ST. MENEFREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAMBORNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
TINTAGEL (ST. MATERIANA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CONSTANTINE (ST. CONSTANTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RUAN MINOR (ST. RUAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. KEVERNE (ST. KEVERNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom300
LAUNCESTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LANREATH (ST. MARNARCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENZANCE (MADRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ROCHE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. DENNIS (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. STEPHEN-IN-BRANNEL (NANPEAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
MAKER (SS. MACRA, MARY AND JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENDEEN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. JUST-IN-PENWITH CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BUDE HAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STRATTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FEOCK (ST. FEOCK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
ST. AGNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. JUST-IN-ROSELAND (ST. JUST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
AXMOUTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FREMINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GEORGEHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PARKHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
BRIXHAM NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHOBROOKE (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOLSWORTHY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
AVETON GIFFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BIGBURY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LODDISWELL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THURLESTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom310
LYNTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BISHOPSTEIGNTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CHUDLEIGH KNIGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COFTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KINGSKERSWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LUSTLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MORETONHAMPSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HATHERLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
IDDESLEIGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
ESCOT (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ALPHINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
CLYST HONITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST BUDLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KENN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SOUTH MOLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BERE ALSTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRINCETOWN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
TAVISTOCK HAMLETS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WINKLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH BRENT (ST. PETROCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ALVASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KIRK IRETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDENSOR (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YOULGREAVE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRAMPTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BARLBOROUGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CLOWNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHITWELL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GLOSSOP (OR WHITFIELD) (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TANSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NEW MILLS (ST. GEORGE'S ROAD) METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ASTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BREASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHARDLOW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. SIMON, SIMONSIDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MARLEY HILL (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
EVENWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
COCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BARNARD CASTLE NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HURWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MIDDLETON ST. GEORGE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CROXDALE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WINGATE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NEWBOTTLE (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BROOMS (SS. MARY AND JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SEDGEFIELD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
EGGLESCLIFFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOLSINGHAM (SS. MARY AND STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WOLSINGHAM (ST. THOMAS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ALDBOROUGH HATCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ORSETT (ST. GILES AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GREAT WAKERING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RAINHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BENTHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HAWKESBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE BADMINTON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YATE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORTH CERNEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
QUENINGTON (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LOWER CAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
NORTH NIBLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
SLIMBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WOODMANCOTE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
VINEY HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HEMPSTED (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HIGHNAM (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HUCCLECOTE (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
QUEDGELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
UPTON ST. LEONARDS (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOLASTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FOREST GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CHAPEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
NEWENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
TAYNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HENBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
OLDBURY-ON-SEVERN (ST. ARILDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
STONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
OLDLAND (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WARMLEY (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WESTBURY-ON-SEVERN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STANDISH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BISHOP'S CLEEVE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUMBLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THROOP UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
MILFORD-ON-SEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRAMSHAW (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
COPYTHORNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MINSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOKE LACY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
TUPSLEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FOWNHOPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PIPE AND LYDE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLWALL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOODRICH (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YATTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ALMELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BISHOPSTONE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MANSELL GAMAGE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
ALVECHURCH (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DODDERHILL (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MARTIN HUSSINGTREE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
EVESHAM (BENGEWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HAMPTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FECKENHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WORCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom320
GRIMLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BREDON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SEVERN STOKE (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ASHWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THERFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BALDOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ELSTREE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE GADDESDEN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRAUGHING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MUCH HADHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BENGEO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE AMWELL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TEWIN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KNEBWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
WARESIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WELWYN CEMETERY, HERTFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom320
NONINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
SANDWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BROMLEY COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHELSFIELD (ST. MARTIN) ORPINGTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CUDHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD, ORPINGTONUnited Kingdom310
KESTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHISLEHURST (THE ANNUNCIATION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BRASTED (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CROCKHAM HILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD, WESTERHAMUnited Kingdom300
IDE HILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUNDRIDGEUnited Kingdom310
SEAL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHOREHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FRITTENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOUDHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PRESTON-NEXT-FAVERSHAM (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HERNHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SELLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TEYNHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THROWLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HARRIETSHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BOUGHTON MONCHELSEA (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STAPLEHURST (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST PECKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
APPLEDORE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ROLVENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom310
KINGSNORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GARSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HARPURHEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ELSWICK CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PILLING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KIRKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
WILLOWS (ST. JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BOLTON-LE-SANDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LONGRIDGE (ST. WILFRID) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
SAMLESBURY (ST. LEONARD THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BAMBER BRIDGE (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BAMBER BRIDGE (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HIGHER WALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALTON-LE-DALE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOLBORNE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ROBY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SALESBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ALTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HURSTWOOD GENERAL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEWCHURCH-IN-PENDLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CLITHEROE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHATBURN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ASPULL (ST. ELIZABETH OF HUNGARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRTLE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
UNSWORTH NORTH METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
WALMERSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
MILNROW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
EDENFIELD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOODSHAW (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LUMB-IN-ROSSENDALE (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
LUMB-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TOTTINGTON METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom330
WARDLE WESLEYAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
WINGATES (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THORNHAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHITEFIELD BRITISH JEWS' CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ROTHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WOODHOUSE EAVES (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
BLABY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
COSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
COUNTESTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom360
LOCKINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
COALVILLE (HUGGLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COALVILLE (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BARWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IBSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IBSTOCK (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SYSONBY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
FRAMPTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FLEET (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
CAYTHORPE (ST. VINCENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTH KYME (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BRIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KEELBY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
KIRKBY-CUM-OSGODBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WADDINGHAM (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
KETTLETHORPE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WEST BUTTERWICK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GAINSBOROUGH (NORTH WARREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BARNETBY-LE-WOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BROUGHTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LITTLE COATES (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LACEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LINCOLN (EASTGATE) (OR ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GREAT CARLTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GRIMOLDBY (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MARSH CHAPEL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTH SOMERCOTES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SUTTON ON SEA (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SCUNTHORPE (BRUMBY AND FRODINGHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SCUNTHORPE (CROSBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
MIDVILLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STICKFORD (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NETTLEHAM (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WOODHALL SPA (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
POTTERS BAR (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HARROW (ST. MARY) LOWER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
MILL HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANTILIO PERTHOLEY (ST. TEILO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
CHAPEL HILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEAUFORT (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENALLT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RHYMNEY (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ROGERSTONE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CROUGHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KING'S SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SYRESHAM CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
BRIXWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST HADDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SCALDWELL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RUSHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ABINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BARNWELL ALL SAINTS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARMINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RAUNDS WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom320
STANWICK (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
THRAPSTON (OUNDLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HOOK NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HORLEY (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
WESTON-ON-THE-GREEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LEAFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GORING (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHECKENDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHIPLAKE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BURFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EYNSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KIDLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
COUND (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PONTESBURY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
YOCKLETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WORFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOTTESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MALINSLEE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CHESWARDINE (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
MYDDLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WESTON LULLINGFIELDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KNOWBURY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LUDFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANTON LACY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LITTLE DRAYTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WROCKWARDINE WOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HENGOED (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
LLANYBLODWEL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RUYTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom360
ST. MARTIN CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom300
WESTON RHYN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WHITTINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BOURTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BATH ABBEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BATHEASTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HUNTSPILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORTH PETHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
PURITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MERRIOTT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHAM FRIARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KEYNSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
NEWTON ST. LOE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CHARLTON MACKRELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SOMERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
WALTON CLEVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WINFORD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOKEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
CROWCOMBE (HOLY GHOST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LUCCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WINCANTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MARTOCK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTON-SUB-HAMDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TINTINHULL (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WEST COKER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
QUARRY BANK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
BLACKHEATH BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
RUITON CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
PATTINGHAM (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
PENN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FAZELEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALDRIDGE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
ALTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
KINGSLEY (ST. WERBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FORTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ARMITAGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
LITTLE ASTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ELLASTONE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BASWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MILTON (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ECCLESHALL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANSTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WESTLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CODDENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HAUGHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FRESSINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRADWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KESSINGLAND (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANTHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BURSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
TRIMLEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLEMSFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NAYLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WEST ROW BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
FLEMPTON (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PAKENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SANDERSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SHIRLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BLETCHINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHELSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
NUTFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHOBHAM (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WEST END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOLMWOOD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BUSBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PEASLAKE (ST. MARK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
THURSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BILLINGSHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
TILLINGTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
PETWORTH (HORSHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PULBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OVING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
SELSEY (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SIDLESHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ERDINGTON (SS. THOMAS AND EDMUND OF CANTERBURY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRADFORD-ON-AVON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOTTON BASSETT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BISHOPS CANNINGS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
POTTERNE (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BLUNSDON ST. ANDREW (BROAD BLUNSDON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRINKWORTH CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom310
CADLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GREAT BEDWYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
RAMSBURY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHITEPARISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TISBURY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LONGBRIDGE DEVERILL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARMINSTER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRATTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDINGTON (SS. MARY AND KATHERINE AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WESTBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom320
BEMERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BURCOMBE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LOCKINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH CAVE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TICKTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FOSTON-ON-THE-WOLDS (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUNNINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HEDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BUBWITH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEWPORT (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BIRDSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RILLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
BURSTWICK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BARLBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHERNSEA (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BEDALE (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FENCOTE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
COXWOLD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KIRKBYMOORSIDE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST WITTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GILLING (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BOWES AND GILMONBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LAITHKIRK (LUNE CHAPEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STARTFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CARLTON-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DALTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FYLINGDALES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BOROUGHBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ACKWORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RYHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BURTON LEONARD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HAMPSTHWAITE (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WISTOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ABERFORD (ST. RICARIUS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom330
MICKLEFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SHARLSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WARMFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
BRAMPTON BIERLOW (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST KESWICK (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TOCKWITH (THE EPIPHANY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WETHERBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ARMLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHAPEL ALLERTON (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
METHLEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ROTHWELL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WESTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BAILDON (CHARLESTOWN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
GRINDLETON (ST. AMBROSE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BUTTERSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLAYTON BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
OAKWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SEDBERGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GARGRAVE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LINTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ADWICK-LE-STREET (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
BALBY (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OWSTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HARTHILL (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
WHISTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHINNEY HILL (ST. GERARD'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GRIMESTHORPE (OR BRIGHTSIDE) (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SHEFFIELD (RIVELIN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KILNHURST (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
TICKHILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (SAUGHTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ALGIERS (BOULEVARD BRU) EUROPEAN CEMETERYAlgeria300
FUNCHAL BRITISH CEMETERYMadeira300
WAWANESA CEMETERYCanada330
MORDEN (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada340
HOLLAND (BROOK DALE) CEMETERYCanada320
MIAMI CEMETERYCanada320
RAPID CITY CEMETERYCanada320
ST. LAURENT ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
BEAUSEJOUR (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada300
ST. BONIFACE (SACRED HEART) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
WINNIPEG (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada320
MORRISSEY CAMP CEMETERYCanada300
VALLEYFIELD (STE. CECILE DE VALLEYFIELD) CEMETERYCanada310
CHICOUTIMI (ST. FRANCOIS XAVIER) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
RIVIERE OUELLE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
LAVAL ST. VINCENT DE PAUL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
SOREL (SAINTS ANGES) CEMETERYCanada320
SHERBROOKE (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
WEST KORAH CEMETERYCanada310
MEAFORD (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
CAYUGA (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada340
GRIMSBY (QUEENS LAWN) CEMETERYCanada330
GRAVENHURST (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada310
BEAVERTON (STONE CHURCH) UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
WHITBY (GROVESIDE) CEMETERYCanada330
THOROLD (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
AGINCOURT (KNOX UNITED CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada330
TORONTO (ROSELAWN) (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada310
KUPPIYAWATTE MUSLIM CEMETERYSri Lanka300
STANLEY MILITARY CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)300
PENANG (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYMalaysia300
POLEMIDIA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus310
TROODOS MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus300
CALVARY (PROSPECT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYBermuda300
BUCEO BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTEVIDEOUruguay310
RENINGELST CHURCHYARDBelgium300
ST. JOHN'S SALVATION ARMY CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY WESTCanada300
FREDERIKSHAVN CEMETERYDenmark300
HVIDBJERG ON AA CHURCHYARDDenmark300
THE HAGUE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYNetherlands370
MANDAL CHURCHYARDNorway300
MADRID BRITISH CEMETERYSpain320
HELKIJN (HELCHIN) CHURCHYARDBelgium320
WEVELGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium332
WIELSBEKE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium310
RUBEMPRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
PECQUENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
AWOINGT CHURCHYARDFrance300
BERNEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
SAVY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
FLUQUIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
BOITRON CHURCHYARDFrance310
FRETOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance311
MEAUX NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
MELUN NORTH CEMETERYFrance320
TONNERRE (ST. PIERRE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
VILLERS-COTTERETS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance320
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
JUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LOCQUIGNOL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
MARBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
NEUF-MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
SEMOUSIES CHURCHYARDFrance340
TAISNIERES-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
VIEUX-MESNIL CHURCHYARDFrance330
BANTOUZELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
NAOURS CHURCHYARDFrance320
ARCIS-LE-PONSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
VANDIERES (OR VANDIERES-SOUS-CHATILLON) CHURCHYARDFrance331
VILLERS-CARBONNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
HOUTKERQUE CHURCHYARDFrance310
LEDERZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance310
MANTOVA TOWN CEMETERYItaly310
MONTAGNANA TOWN CEMETERYItaly330
GERALDINE CEMETERYNew Zealand300
GREYMOUTH (KARORO) CEMETERYNew Zealand300
FAIRLIE CEMETERYNew Zealand300
HOKITIKA CEMETERYNew Zealand300
MILTON (FAIRFAX) CEMETERYNew Zealand300
PORT CHALMERS CEMETERYNew Zealand300
EAST TAIERI CEMETERYNew Zealand300
ISLA BANK (CALCIUM) CEMETERYNew Zealand300
MAKARAKA CEMETERYNew Zealand300
WAIUKU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
WAIHI PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
HAMILTON WEST PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
TE KUITI OLD PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
KAMO PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
WAITARA CEMETERYNew Zealand300
GREYTOWN CEMETERY, NEW ZEALANDNew Zealand300
LEVIN (TIRO TIRO ROAD) CEMETERYNew Zealand300
TRENTHAM (ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN) CEMETERYNew Zealand300
WANGANUI (HEADS ROAD) OLD CEMETERYNew Zealand300
PETONE CATHOLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
KENNINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SOUTH HINKSEY (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STRATFIELD MORTIMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
UFTON NERVET (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
BISHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
COOKHAM DEAN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KNOWL HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERY, HURLEYUnited Kingdom310
BRACKNELL (LARGES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SANDHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HINTON WALDRIST (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LONGWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EASTBURY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
DIDCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SUNNINGHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
ELLINGHAM (ST. MAURICE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BELLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LOWICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHORLTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom330
NORHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DELAVAL (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom310
DITCHLING (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BALCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HURSTPIERPOINT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KEYMER (SS. COSMAS AND DAMIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WITHYHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FAIRLIGHT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
NORTHIAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ERIDGE GREEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DANEHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ISFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DONEGORE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LAYDE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BALLYCLARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BILLY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUNLUCE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUNLUCE (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BELFAST (BALMORAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
DERRYAGHY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LAMBEG CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LISBURN (HOLY TRINITY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KNOCKNAMUCKLEY (ST. MATTHIAS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CAMLOUGH (ST. MALACHY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
BALLYRONEY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BANBRIDGE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BANGOR OLD ABBEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TYRELLA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DROMORE (BANBRIDGE ROAD) PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ANNAHILT PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DROMARA FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DRUMBO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HILLSBOROUGH (ST. MALACHI) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KNOCKBREDA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLERAINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILLOWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
AGHADOWEY (ST. GUAIRES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MACOSQUIN (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ARDMORE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
FIVEMILETOWN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STRABANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TULLOW (THE ABBEY) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
LOUGHREA (GARRYBREDA) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
MOHILL CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DROGHEDA (CALVARY) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DROGHEDA (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DUNDALK (CASTLETOWN) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
CASTLEBAR CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
MONAGHAN (LATLORCAN) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
BIRR MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
SLIGO CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DELGANY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of320
COLMONELL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KAIMSHILL CEMETERY, KILMARNOCKUnited Kingdom300
ST. QUIVOX CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
COLDINGHAM PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDROM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
GORDON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CUMMERTREES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
DALTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DUNSCORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANGHOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PENPONT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ATHELSTANEFORD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BALMAGHIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
CORSOCK UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, PARTONUnited Kingdom300
DALBEATTIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KELTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KIRKBEAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ST. BOSWELLS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
GLENLUCE (OR OLD LUCE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
INCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HIGH BLANTYRE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CARSTAIRS CEMETERY, LANARKSHIREUnited Kingdom310
CLARKSTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WRANGHOLM KIRK CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANARK (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
INVERAVON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PORTSOY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BERRIEDALE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OLRIG NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BURRAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
HARRAY (ST. MICHAEL) PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BOSTADH CEMETERY, GREAT BERNERAUnited Kingdom300
DINGWALL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
POOLEWE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
TARBAT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
LAIRG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LOTH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEDD CEMETERY, ASSYNTUnited Kingdom320
AITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
IRELAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MID-YELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORWICK CEMETERY, UNSTUnited Kingdom320
OLLABERRY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SANDWICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
YSTRADGYNLAIS (ST. CYNOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CARMARTHEN (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LAUGHARNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
GREAT WOLLASTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD (OR MIDDLETOWN CHURCHYARD)United Kingdom300
HYSSINGTON (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LEIGHTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANMEREWIG (ST. LLWCHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANFAIR CAEREINION (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
PENNANT MELANGELL (ST. MELANGELL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LLANDINAM (ST. LLONIO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GUILSFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. ISSELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PEMBROKE (MONKTON ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
MANORBIER (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFAIR-PWLLGWYNGYLL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HOLYHEAD (ST. SEIRIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ABERFFRAW (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
GWALCHMAI (ST. MORHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GYFFIN (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TREFRIW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANDWROG (BRYNRODYN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANWNDA (ST. GWYNDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ABERDARON (ST. HYWYN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ABERERCH (ST. CAWRDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
CHWILOG FREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANBEDROG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANGYBI (CAPEL HELYG) INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom302
PENTIR (ST. CEDOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LLANGERNYW PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANRHAIADR-YN-MOCHNANT (ST. DOGFAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RUTHIN (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ESCLUSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SOUTHSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HIGHER KINNERTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANFYNYDD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENMYNYDD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RHOSESMOR (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NORTHOP (SS. EURGAIN AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PONTBLYDDYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HANMER (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRESTATYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DYSERTH (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. ASAPH CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANFIHANGEL-Y-TRAETHAU (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PENRHYNDEUDRAETH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TRAWSFYNYDD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
TRAWSFYNYDD (PENYCEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ABERGYNOLWYN FEDW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANENDDWYN (ST. ENDDWYN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFACHRAETH (ST. MACHRAETH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLWYNGWRIL (ST. CELYNIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DOLGELLAU (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
LLANYCIL (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
TYWYN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SPIENNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium320
CHAPELIZOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of310
KILBARRACK CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
LITTLE BRAY (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
TALLAGHT (ST. MAELRUAN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
MOGADISHU AFRICAN WAR CEMETERYSomalia (including Somaliland)300
APPLETON THORN (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BREDBURY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BUGLAWTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
GLENCAIRN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WANLOCKHEAD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
PORTREE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom330
KIRKBY WHARFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ST. CYRUS UPPER (PARISH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRMINGHAM (PERRY BARR) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom300
TRURO (ST. MARY'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
SWADLINCOTE (NEWHALL AND STANTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
GLAZEBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GARNDIFFAITH (ST. JOHN'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
FORSBROOK BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
ALFOLD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FITJAR CHURCHYARDNorway300
HOPTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
GREAT HARWOOD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
MANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAMBOIS (ST. PETER) NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
PITTINGTON BURIAL GROUND (OR HALLGARTH CEMETERY)United Kingdom331
SUTTON-IN-CRAVEN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
MORDIFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
CHALFORD TABERNACLE GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom330
HEVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FLETCHING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
DONAGHCLONEY OLD GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom310
SLEATY OLD BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of320
LLANSANTFFRAED-IN-ELWELL (ST. BRIDGET'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LES-RUES-DES-VIGNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
LISMORE CEMETERYAustralia300
RUTHERFORD CEMETERYAustralia300
TWEED HEADS CEMETERYAustralia300
PEMBROKE (WESLEY) UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
PETERBOROUGH (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada300
PRESCOTT (SANDY HILL) CEMETERYCanada320
SAULT STE. MARIE (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CEMETERYCanada320
WALKERTON CEMETERYCanada320
WIARTON (BAYVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
REDHILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ROPLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SHEDFIELD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
YATELEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NITON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
ST. HELENS CHURCHYARD, RYDEUnited Kingdom300
SHORWELL (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KADUNA CIVIL CEMETERYNigeria300
HOLYWELL GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MAWDESLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRADLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
COPLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DENBY DALE (SKELMANTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GOLCAR BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
LOXLEY UNITED REFORMED CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILNSBRIDGE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MOUNT PELLON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEWSOME (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PENISTONE (STOTTERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
SHELLEY (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SILKSTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
SOWERBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STAINLAND (PROVIDENCE) CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
THORNHILL LEES (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PURLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
RAMSEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STEEPLE BUMPSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TAKELEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GREATHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KING'S SOMBORNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LISS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OVERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BONHILL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DALNOTTAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KINGLASSIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TORRYBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILVICKEON OLD CHURCHYARD, KILFINICHEN AND KILVICKEON, ISLE OF MULLUnited Kingdom310
CAPUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COMRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
FORTEVIOT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RATTRAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALEXANDRIA (ST. FINNAN'S) CEMETERYCanada300
ARNPRIOR (ALBERT STREET) CEMETERYCanada330
AYLMER CEMETERYCanada320
AYR CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada310
BROCKVILLE (ST. FRANCIS XAVIER) CEMETERYCanada330
CHESLEY CEMETERYCanada330
CLINTON CEMETERYCanada320
DRESDEN CEMETERYCanada320
FERGUS (BELSYDE) CEMETERYCanada330
FORT FRANCES CEMETERYCanada320
THUNDER BAY (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYCanada320
KINCARDINE CEMETERY, BRUCE COUNTYCanada300
KINGSVILLE (GREENHILL) CEMETERYCanada310
LEAMINGTON (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
MATTAWA (ST. ANN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada330
NAPANEE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada300
NORWOOD PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada310
OTTAWA CREMATION MEMORIALCanada310
BISHOP'S WALTHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BITTERNE (HOLY SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BLACKMOOR (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRAISHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ARLECDON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ASPATRIA (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BRIGHAM (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CAMERTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD, CUMBERLANDUnited Kingdom320
HARRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HOUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LAZONBY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MORESBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ST. BEES (SS. MARY AND BEGA) PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PRESTON PATRICK (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STAVELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRINDLE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COPPULL PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HAIGH (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HOGHTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SKELMERSDALE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KINSALE (RINGCURRAN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
UPPER AGHADA CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
TRALEE NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
BINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BRAMCOTE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST LEAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RUDDINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HAYNES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LANGFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STAGSDEN (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOPSLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WESTONING (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRANKSOME PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, POOLEUnited Kingdom300
LYTCHETT MINSTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SHILLINGSTONE (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STURMINSTER NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHORT HEATH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
ANSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BINLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
COLESHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
EXHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
NETHER WHITACRE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SNITTERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GLYNCORRWG (CYMMER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GORSEINON (BRYNTEG) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANSAMLET (ST. SAMLET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANTRISANT (SS. ILLTYD GWYNNO AND TYFODWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANTWIT MAJOR (ST. ILLTUD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
LLANWONNO (ST. GWYNNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MAWDLAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENTWYN FOCHRIW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RESOLVEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLMA GREENLAWN MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America320
DANBURY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EPPING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GREAT BADDOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GREENSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FRYERNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MAYLAND (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHYKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
AUCHTERGAVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ARDLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BROOMFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COPFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ELWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GODLEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HARTFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HURDSFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MARPLE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MARTHALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OVER (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OVER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
POYNTON (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STRETTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THORNTON HOUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TINTWISTLE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WEAVER METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
BLACKROCK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of310
DONOUGHMORE CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
GARRYCLOYNE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
WHITECHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
YOUGHAL (NORTH ABBEY) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
CARRICK-ON-SUIR NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
TEMPLEMORE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
THURLES (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
KIAMA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
MURWILLUMBAH BANNER STREET MEMORIAL PARKAustralia300
NARRANDERA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
PARRAMATTA (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYAustralia300
FLITWICK CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
WOBURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WILSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HEATH AND REACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GODMANCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OLD FLETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ST. IVES CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
HEMINGFORD GREY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOMERSHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHEADLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HANDFORTH (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HOLLINGWORTH UNITED METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SIDDINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DARESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
THELWALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, GRAPPENHALLUnited Kingdom310
SILLOTH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEWCASTLE (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
THORNCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILBORNE (ST. ANDREW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KINGTON MAGNA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
THORNFORD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HANDLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WESTWOOD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, JACKSDALEUnited Kingdom300
PLUMTREE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SUTTON BONINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
FARNSFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BIDFORD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WOOLLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BLACKLEY BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom330
BIRCHCLIFFE OLD BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
STANLEY CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom300
WADSWORTH (WAINSGATE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
STANNINGTON (UNDERBANK) UNITARIAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
APPIN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KIELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KILLEVIN CEMETERY, GLASSARYUnited Kingdom300
ORWELL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
KILLIN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SLAMANNAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STRATHBLANE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL (ST. ALBAN'S) ANGLICAN CEMETERYCanada300
BRIDGETOWN (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada310
GLACE BAY (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada330
PORT MORIEN (BLACK BROOK) CEMETERYCanada320
SYDNEY MINES (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada310
SYDNEY MINES ST. MARY'S ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada330
GAYS RIVER UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada340
WINDSOR (ST. JOHN'S THE EVANGELIST) CEMETERYCanada300
NEW GERMANY CEMETERYCanada320
PORT MAITLAND (BEAVER RIVER) CEMETERYCanada330
YARMOUTH (OUR LADY OF CALVARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada340
BELFAST (ST. JOHN'S) PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada320
HUNTER RIVER PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada310
ST. GEORGE RURAL CEMETERY, CHARLOTTE COUNTYCanada330
PETIT ROCHER (ST. POLYCARPE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada330
MAPLE GLEN CEMETERYCanada330
ROGERSVILLE (ST. FRANCOIS DE SALES) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
CAMPBELLTON (OUR LADY OF THE SNOWS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada330
KEDGWICK (NOTRE DAME DES PRODIGES) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDCanada320
ST. JOSEPH (ST. THOMAS) CEMETERY, WESTMORELAND COUNTYCanada320
COTTAM CEMETERYCanada320
BRUSSELS UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada320
WALPOLE ISLAND ANGLICAN CHURCHCanada320
PALMERSTON CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada350
SPENCERVILLE UNION CEMETERYCanada310
CHELMSFORD (RECTORY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE WALTHAM (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WOODHAM FERRERS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD<