Cemeteries

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance72316245596699
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium54605250094218
BASRA MEMORIALIraq406392500499
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium35001168542897
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance34816136382249
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)2095975561753
LOOS MEMORIALFrance2064489221760
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance1472153621102
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance1347851481246
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India1321935148
TOWER HILL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom12190364257
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance114347474812
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium113955187845
VIMY MEMORIALFrance112405475464
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIALFrance108187875694
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium101236064702
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance98393714603
PORTSMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom97061802898
CHATHAM NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom855878578
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance83603884534
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom7288550729
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance71192514557
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance55823250420
LONE PINE MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)49853215386
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance46534655
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance43431894287
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq41661295195
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance39172032202
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance37641553461
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance37631932188
HELIOPOLIS (PORT TEWFIK) MEMORIALEgypt372771
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq37041284251
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium36061982389
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran35809314
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)33201661290
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance32892054197
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium32421658259
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance31941314304
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance30961769279
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance30551340160
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance30521663262
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance30301810212
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance29591355201
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28461536175
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance26661231348
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance25921320167
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq2490651121
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany2464964102
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)24421072212
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)24381104285
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium24361227155
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance23581419144
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)2355993159
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium23531259201
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt22371008208
BOMBAY 1914-1918 MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia2204043
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France21931270242
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece21741421116
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom213700
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium2132972216
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt20591024167
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium2048890132
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance2014812135
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1996978111
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19481063143
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece194294787
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance1935768159
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19211074129
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom1900334740
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance188772581
SOUTH AFRICAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCESouth Africa188600
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium18091035129
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania180728695
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany1795766126
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance1777763225
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1764115599
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance17601065115
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance173893996
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance1729993102
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance1724103791
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1701808109
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1689854279
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance1689957124
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece168398273
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1677963172
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1624955253
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium1607903147
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium159689295
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium1583746121
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1553851122
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1546783114
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance15461105190
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance154247648
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance1538706221
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania1527126
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1503102389
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance1501104277
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance149871798
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance1482716117
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance147893174
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium1451629116
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance141968283
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance1397825111
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1387742145
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance137290490
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1371787121
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium136968789
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance135763785
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France133684389
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1327722107
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta1312503469
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance128756987
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1277716123
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance127687965
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance127443977
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance125955899
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium125158396
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance1251443157
NAIROBI BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALKenya1234178
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance123075264
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance121956988
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance121863691
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance1212527115
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance121241891
CATERPILLAR VALLEY (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance1211124359
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance121133689
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance120368881
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance120347971
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance118482492
BEERSHEBA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1178849235
V.C. CORNER AUSTRALIAN CEMETERY AND MEMORIAL, FROMELLESFrance117885965
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany117757980
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1170482109
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium116249165
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance1152465100
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1140407144
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance113468374
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance112764582
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance1124578155
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium111951975
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1117460149
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111661967
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111255162
FREETOWN MEMORIALSierra Leone111128
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium1102443203
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium109871966
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance108064370
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance107837039
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance103149178
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102267668
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium100641584
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance99164453
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt98724678
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance986200148
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance98332860
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance98366488
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium97557562
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance96439690
ABUJA MEMORIALNigeria94400
HONG KONG MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)94400
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance94349170
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium94138071
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance92547188
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance919311106
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance91844092
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance913311108
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece91045039
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium90955587
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance90453152
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance90161475
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance89653357
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance89552968
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece89447751
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance89441556
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance89246873
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance89250773
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance89041867
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance88642581
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance88536783
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium87745983
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium87257332
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance86434150
CHUNUK BAIR (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)85289261
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance851484172
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance85133742
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance850292114
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium84648568
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance84441867
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium84239158
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE CEMETERYFrance83800
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance83033350
MESSINES RIDGE (N.Z.) MEMORIALBelgium82887735
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance82731276
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance82242871
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance82237654
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance81835851
BEAUMONT-HAMEL (NEWFOUNDLAND) MEMORIALFrance81150160
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium80541950
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium80338154
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece80228060
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium79954051
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium79839042
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance79648350
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance79035354
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance78352038
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom78329772
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77810313
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77526829
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance77238261
KUMASI MEMORIALGhana76801
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance76348553
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance76328945
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance76235766
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom7611730
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance75028534
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance74425652
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance74325437
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance73935944
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance73931559
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance73231734
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance72930466
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)72441146
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance72036965
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance71732540
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance71635034
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom714187567
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia71024232
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance70831474
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance70846846
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance70434142
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance70336425
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece70342934
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70016727
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France69937073
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium69732733
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance69631929
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance68942928
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance68626947
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance68231619
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium68034564
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany68030038
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance68021945
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance67626693
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance67134642
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium67038648
LONE PINE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)67054676
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance66945353
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance666270108
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium66326646
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium65830747
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance65226336
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance64824062
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece64735226
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance64623370
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance64442650
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance64331253
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium64229264
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance63829162
REDOUBT CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)63717965
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance63330535
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic62522919
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance62433265
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance62332141
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of62115518
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium61829941
HELIOPOLIS (ADEN) MEMORIALEgypt61353
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance60822474
SHRAPNEL VALLEY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)60736849
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance60033435
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance59927330
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59925828
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance59828844
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance59826138
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59732453
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium59732736
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance59438232
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance59121430
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59027278
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance59026133
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance58926651
DAMASCUS COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYSyria58928020
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58740725
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance58633221
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance58529634
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58524734
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance58534448
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium57938550
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan57611717
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance57419355
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium57232237
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance57135876
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance57116016
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium56918522
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium56839424
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56314615
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56325520
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance56221834
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance56130039
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium55824051
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium55734746
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55626722
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium55420932
NIEUPORT MEMORIALBelgium55325833
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance55327135
HILL 10 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)55032899
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance54621129
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance54222954
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium54238337
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance54219726
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium53922942
NINE ELMS MILITARY CEMETERY, THELUSFrance53725623
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt53527035
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance53520866
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance53326817
RAMSCAPPELLE ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium53020435
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance52919936
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance52822350
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance52620325
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance52620838
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance52522334
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance52328345
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance52317833
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance51728630
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt51613415
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium51515352
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance51317546
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51030142
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50428940
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium50428150
PASSCHENDAELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium50431640
GREEN HILL CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)50228093
RAPERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLEMONTOIREFrance49833038
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49721821
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance49526953
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance49324448
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance49315934
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance48913539
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance48726828
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom487137228
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium48629635
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48423724
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance48436674
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance48324346
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece48021836
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance47913416
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance47521637
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance47531141
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance47332519
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance47221329
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance47224727
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance47220423
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium47128238
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium46925944
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46911871
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium46721940
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46623939
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance46520922
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance46513736
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance46525053
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance46333236
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium46017317
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France45923427
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium45822929
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium45617148
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium45621222
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance45516639
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance455227103
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45513812
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium45021527
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance45010726
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance44933813
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance44919543
BOIS-CARRE BRITISH CEMETERY, THELUSFrance44822423
GREVILLERS (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance4484668
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly448157163
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium44427536
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa441483
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance44126127
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance44028927
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly43920819
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium43829729
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance43721333
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance43515524
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance43516430
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia434242
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium43335344
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance43329320
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance43214534
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium43013737
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43017529
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance42916723
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance42724521
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance42430126
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42125144
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance42029528
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance41926340
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance41924119
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance41728032
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance41628926
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium41617834
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly41626335
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance41518125
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance41513720
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq4108735
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance40918428
ST. SYMPHORIEN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium4087952
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4087339
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom4083013
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium40719944
CALABAR MEMORIALNigeria40611
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40425734
SHELL GREEN CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)40432347
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran40414210
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40227228
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada40134418
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40120729
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39714715
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium39719733
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance39614119
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance39619047
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance39518017
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance39524722
TANGA MEMORIAL CEMETERYTanzania3951820
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3951417
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance39430948
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance39313925
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance39224626
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39214887
AZMAK CEMETERY, SUVLATurkey (including Gallipoli)39017951
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance38822426
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance38613111
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania3834624
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3836482
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance38215012
ARQUES-LA-BATAILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3781319
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance37824719
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY (N.Z.) MEMORIAL, POLYGON WOODBelgium37842117
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta3771510
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt37521037
BEACH CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)37122864
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance37014352
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance36920516
BORRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36926620
7TH FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)36715733
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium36721916
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom3671238
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance36522855
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36323717
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom363133238
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance36315441
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance36220325
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36118322
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance36024722
IBADAN MEMORIALNigeria36000
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance35719618
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3544106
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance35318719
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN CEMETERYGreece35300
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom35310412
PINK FARM CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)35213160
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom350123173
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)349976
LA PLUS DOUVE FARM CEMETERYBelgium34924236
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium3494120
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34913147
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance3482559
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance34812628
LYNESS ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3484179
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance34714317
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance347979
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece34621834
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium34419139
LOKOJA MEMORIALNigeria34404
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom3422235
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3411246
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance34021516
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium33913938
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance339917
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance33817913
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance33814442
MEERUT MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-LES-BOULOGNEFrance33710
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly33719832
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance33615824
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance33518835
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33516226
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance33214932
BRAMSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom33222684
TANCREZ FARM CEMETERYBelgium33113820
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance33013831
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom3301069
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada3302564
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium33015512
ZARIA MEMORIALNigeria33044
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance32715663
ZUYDCOOTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance32718814
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance32619931
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance32523817
DURY MILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3232008
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance32114812
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance32020524
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar3209623
ROEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance31915116
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance31810922
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance31715413
WOBURN ABBEY CEMETERY, CUINCHYFrance31717227
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance31423944
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31417420
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312783
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance31117618
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance30815515
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada3052738
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance30419821
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance30217524
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302748
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium30215621
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance30116519
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance30115919
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance29910716
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2997624
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium29815514
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece29814012
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29813648
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance29716623
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance29611715
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium29618822
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2969812
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2966015
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29510815
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2951259
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance29419321
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom294118118
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium29414924
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance29316320
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance29216416
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance29211916
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance29212912
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29297256
MONT-FLEURI MEMORIALSeychelles28900
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2871189
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2871525
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2851558
EMBARKATION PIER CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)28520437
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance28412819
HALIFAX MEMORIALCanada2849591
KANTARA INDIAN CEMETERY MEMORIALEgypt28300
GRANDCOURT ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance28322032
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance28213815
HAYNECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2821969
ATHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28112111
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium280372
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27918014
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium27815413
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance27818035
QUARRY WOOD CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance2781249
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada2771607
BRISBANE GENERAL (TOOWONG) CEMETERYAustralia27642
TREFCON BRITISH CEMETERY, CAULAINCOURTFrance27621215
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance27511338
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom275751
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2758423
Y RAVINE CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance27512047
SAVONA MEMORIALItaly27413023
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom274656
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance27312913
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27313113
EDINBURGH (ROSEBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27218627
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27112825
QUEANT COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance27013711
ADINKERKE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium26911910
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance269899
WELLINGTON (KARORI) CEMETERYNew Zealand26923114
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26715029
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom267715
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26612914
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26616110
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance26516618
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom265934
LANCASHIRE COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium26517326
BUZANCY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26413111
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom264818
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance26314820
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta2605070
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance25916118
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance25912015
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2597715
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance25916014
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium2581178
SKEW BRIDGE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)2575920
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan257618
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance25617815
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance25612217
SEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom256136217
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium25514219
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance25412617
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium25112520
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25013520
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24912919
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance24915924
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium24916926
MONTREAL (NOTRE DAME DES NEIGES) CEMETERYCanada2481392
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium24811322
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24813215
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom247732
CHAMBRECY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24512117
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2448211
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom2446910
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium2441318
RUE-DES-BERCEAUX MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance2447625
BEAUREVOIR BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2448835
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance24413217
KIMBERLEY (WEST END) CEMETERYSouth Africa24200
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance24211812
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom242677
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance24110911
CANADA CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance24114510
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2409418
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2401136
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom240738
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance239748
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance23912913
DAR ES SALAAM (UPANGA ROAD) CEMETERYTanzania2356615
BOURLON WOOD CEMETERYFrance2351233
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium2349719
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231627
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2306518
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly23015925
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom229667
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium22910719
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance22914324
SAINS-LES-MARQUION BRITISH CEMETERYFrance22816711
CINQ RUES BRITISH CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance22713515
DOMINION CEMETERY, HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURTFrance22712113
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2262335
PROWSE POINT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium22613432
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance22512811
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, RIEUX-EN-CAMBRESISFrance225679
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2259512
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation2255911
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22514725
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22313012
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2231258
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22313412
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom223673
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation223739
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2211226
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance22014710
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)2198010
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium21810324
UPTON WOOD CEMETERY, HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURTFrance2181486
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance2188716
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2186414
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom218627
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance21714716
SANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2171278
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance21612511
V BEACH CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)2169824
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance21510512
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom214811
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom214663
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium2148014
STUMP ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance2135910
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, CONTALMAISONFrance21313013
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21388179
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom213882
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2119715
ARI BURNU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)21116127
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2107819
HENINEL-CROISILLES ROAD CEMETERYFrance2104511
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance2101139
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance2099312
TATURA GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYAustralia20800
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance20810514
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2081023
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20814611
LOUEZ MILITARY CEMETERY, DUISANSFrance20714810
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2075685
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2068512
ZEHRENSDORF INDIAN CEMETERYGermany20610
SHOTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom205134
CANTIMPRE CANADIAN CEMETERY, SAILLYFrance2051658
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance20413514
BUFFS ROAD CEMETERYBelgium20315213
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance2023510
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201541
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium2009512
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200844
ADELAIDE (WEST TERRACE) CEMETERYAustralia199112
NIAGARA CEMETERY, IWUYFrance1991064
GONNEHEM BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19814123
TRANCHEE DE MECKNES CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance197679
BUS HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1967616
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa196113
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1969511
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance1968117
RATION FARM (LA PLUS DOUVE) ANNEXEBelgium19513815
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1941598
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom194636
TANK CEMETERY, GUEMAPPEFrance194763
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1944364
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance19311614
RAILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1931213
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom192491
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance19210615
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1911478
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom190423
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1909324
RAMPARTS CEMETERY, LILLE GATEBelgium190100104
COBURG PINE RIDGE CEMETERYAustralia189113
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance1889814
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom188315
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom188675
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium1871148
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom186598
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom186742
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom186285
SUN QUARRY CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance1851055
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of185242
ZEEBRUGGE CHURCHYARDBelgium18511
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance18413317
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1846022
FRICOURT NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1849521
HILL 60 (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)18418324
BANGALORE (HOSUR ROAD) CEMETERYIndia184449
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya1833210
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom183919
QUEBEC CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance1831063
MINDEL TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance1827412
QUINN'S POST CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)18213124
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom182567
UNDERHILL FARM CEMETERYBelgium1811146
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1817920
MARCOING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18110215
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom1816714
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance18110736
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18011112
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance18011214
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom180601
CHILI TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance1805610
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance180577
MAGNABOSCHI BRITISH CEMETERYItaly18012724
FEATHERSTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1801267
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1804811
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1799919
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance179663
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1795210
TWELVE TREE COPSE (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)1791947
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom178672
RAMILLIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1779116
GUNNERS FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium176853
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance176787
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1761117
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium176926
MAPLE LEAF CEMETERYBelgium1769821
HEDAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance174847
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance174964
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland1748826
BOIS-CARRE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance1746210
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom173783
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom173113
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance1716519
CROISILLES RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance1716413
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance1717111
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance1707013
ENGLEFONTAINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17010123
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom170803
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom170603
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1703425
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1706514
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance170637
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1707785
FROMELLES (PHEASANT WOOD) MILITARY CEMETERYFrance17039196
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium169789
SUTTON VENY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1691266
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance169222
ST. ETIENNE-AU-MONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16800
BOIS-DES-ANGLES BRITISH CEMETERY, CREVECOEUR-SUR-L'ESCAUTFrance1687018
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance168967
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia168464
MONT-BERNANCHON BRITISH CEMETERY, GONNEHEMFrance1669811
BERLES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1661008
BETHLEEM FARM WEST CEMETERYBelgium1651243
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom165598
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom165563
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium16510011
THABA TSHWANE (OLD NO.1) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa16431
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom164804
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1645810
PLOEGSTEERT WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1637922
GUEMAPPE BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance163707
LALA BABA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1639933
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom162233
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium161912
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1614111
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1614513
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1616283
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN MEMORIALGreece15900
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom159590
WAGGON ROAD CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1598910
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance158775
POMMEREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15811016
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya157295
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria1574513
SUZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1567913
JOHANNESBURG (BRIXTON) CEMETERYSouth Africa15555
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1556224
BOSCON BRITISH CEMETERYItaly154688
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance154748
CALGARY UNION CEMETERYCanada1541274
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1537211
AULNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1531007
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom153370
DEVONSHIRE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance15312924
MEERUT CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia153305
POTIJZE CHATEAU WOOD CEMETERYBelgium152796
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom152375
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom152560
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1527213
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom152403
MELCOMBE REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1529115
LANDRECIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1518914
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance150829
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, AUCHONVILLERSFrance1506027
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance150679
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa149129
LE TROU AID POST CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance1496336
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1495015
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom149565
GIAVERA MEMORIALItaly1481199
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1481019
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom147734
AMERVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOLESMESFrance146665
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom146227
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium146607
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom145362
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance145566
LA GORGUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1456114
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom145298
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance1449317
ECOUST-ST. MEIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1436510
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1438013
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1433771
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance1434911
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom143565
MAALA CEMETERYYemen142406
IRINGA CEMETERYTanzania1411011
CRUMP TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance1416020
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1411054
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1412731
SELRIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance141574
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140324
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140426
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1403833
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140485
POONA (ST. SEPULCHRE'S) CEMETERYIndia140404
LE VERTANNOY BRITISH CEMETERY, HINGESFrance1396716
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance139874
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom139464
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly1399712
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom139533
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom138705
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance138595
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance137689
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance1377816
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom137413
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom137757
VOI CEMETERYKenya136169
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom136403
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium1369165
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium136879
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom136407
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1357129
SENLIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1356410
SANDERS KEEP MILITARY CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance1359610
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom135377
GUIZANCOURT FARM CEMETERY, GOUYFrance135679
HOURGES ORCHARD CEMETERY, DOMART-SUR-LA-LUCEFrance134861
MONT NOIR MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. JANS-CAPPELFrance1344611
NESLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance134597
VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERYCanada134961
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly134594
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1344878
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom134656
COBH OLD CHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of13447
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom133366
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1332555
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance133646
BRIGHTON GENERAL CEMETERY, VICTORIAAustralia13252
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom13269110
BELLE VUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRIASTREFrance132817
FRICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance132489
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1326011
IWUY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance131482
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone131306
HAMILTON CEMETERYCanada1319913
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1316677
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1309312
YORK CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance1309610
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1306013
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance1304912
COURMAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance130532
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1307098
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance130409
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom129367
SHEERNESS CEMETERY, ISLE OF SHEPPEYUnited Kingdom129123
MOTOR CAR CORNER CEMETERYBelgium128793
AUS MILITARY CEMETERYNamibia12800
FREMANTLE CEMETERYAustralia128296
POST OFFICE RIFLES CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance128357
GRAND RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance1285413
NEW MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1287610
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12859110
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom128669
SEAFORTH CEMETERY, CHEDDAR VILLABelgium1274920
FERME BUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERY, HOUPLINESFrance127764
GIVENCHY-EN-GOHELLE CANADIAN CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance1277111
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1275414
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance127588
FRANKFURT TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1277015
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1267212
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1267912
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance126592
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1266210
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12660115
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1262866
TORONTO (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada126694
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance126802
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1256212
FIENVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance125868
PUGU ROAD 1914-1918 MEMORIALTanzania12400
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124590
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124473
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124390
ACHICOURT ROAD CEMETERY, ACHICOURTFrance123736
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom123637
SEZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1236712
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom123383
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium123637
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium122549
PIGEON RAVINE CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance122564
TORONTO (ST. JOHN'S NORWAY) CEMETERYCanada1221012
HAIDAR PASHA CREMATION MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)12200
PROVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance122360
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122271
WINDHOEK OLD MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia12100
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1216417
HAREFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1201097
HEESTERT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium119356
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance118453
LOUVERVAL MILITARY CEMETERY, DOIGNIESFrance118518
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom118443
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom118333
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of118768
FOSSE 7 MILITARY CEMETERY (QUALITY STREET), MAZINGARBEFrance118459
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance1184918
DODOMA CEMETERYTanzania11773
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom117481
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom117482
SYDNEY (WAVERLEY) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia11774
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1177468
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom11648105
BARENTHAL MILITARY CEMETERYItaly1169315
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116382
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116229
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance115785
BOOTHAM CEMETERY, HENINELFrance115376
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1145915
MAUBEUGE (SOUS-LE-BOIS) CEMETERYFrance114731
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom114412
KIRKEE NEW CEMETERYIndia114465
PERTH (KARRAKATTA) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia113193
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany113856
X FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance113466
BOIS-GRENIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1135029
MANITOBA CEMETERY, CAIXFrance113602
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium113478
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom112395
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom112591
4TH BATTALION PARADE GROUND CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)112779
BODELWYDDAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom112413
BORDON MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom112221
BERTENACRE MILITARY CEMETERY, FLETREFrance111256
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom111335
NOYELLES-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111373
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111116
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111245
AVESNES-LE-SEC COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110564
TIGRIS LANE CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1105014
FAMPOUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1105114
VERCHAIN BRITISH CEMETERY, VERCHAIN-MAUGREFrance1104916
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom1105288
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1103417
GIVENCHY ROAD CANADIAN CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance110665
AUCKLAND (WAIKUMETE) CEMETERYNew Zealand110971
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110242
BERBERA MEMORIALSomalia (including Somaliland)10900
MANARA INDIAN MUSLIM CEMETERYEgypt10800
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1085916
RAMICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance108412
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom108350
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)108347
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium108698
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom108472
OAK DUMP CEMETERYBelgium1075814
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1074510
TARGELLE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance107573
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom107393
BROCKENHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom10769111
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1075073
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance107483
BAPAUME AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance107735
PRESEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance107389
GROOTEBEEK BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1076912
LE PEUPLIER MILITARY CEMETERY, CAESTREFrance106833
BONNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1061028
HERMONVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1066010
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106362
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106271
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106486
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium106407
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium106411
MARTINPUICH BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1066710
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106472
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106202
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance106286
LUCKNOW CANTONMENT MILITARY CEMETERYIndia106220
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance105798
HILLSIDE CEMETERY, LE QUESNELFrance105500
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1053811
ABEELE AERODROME MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1043810
MEATH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance104272
HANGARD WOOD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance104395
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom104594
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium104486
MILL SWITCH BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance104633
CURRAGH MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of10495
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance104333
CUINCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1036115
PEMBA CEMETERYMozambique103280
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance102505
CAGNICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102525
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece102414
PEAKE WOOD CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance102535
ORS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102268
LIVINGSTONE CAMP MEMORIALZambia10200
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MILITARY CEMETERYJamaica1022859
JONCHERY-SUR-VESLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance101496
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1012417
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1013610
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia101241
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100522
CAVALLETTO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100615
OTTAWA (BEECHWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100681
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100200
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium1004412
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia100374
MORCHIES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance99341
CODFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom99784
RAILWAY CHATEAU CEMETERYBelgium99438
CAUDRY OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance993612
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance99467
VAULX AUSTRALIAN FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYFrance99413
GREENOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom99374
ETREUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance995812
BEAUMONT-HAMEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance984113
HANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance98564
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance98747
BOUILLY CROSS ROADS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance98488
LOWESTOFT (NORMANSTON DRIVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom98144
MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance984711
FORENVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance98356
VRAUCOURT COPSE CEMETERY, VAULX-VRAUCOURTFrance98525
MOORSEELE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium97628
MOEUVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance97370
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance976511
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France97456
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom9735101
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom9748102
GORDON CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance97578
ST. OLLE BRITISH CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance97563
POINT 110 OLD MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance976510
AUBIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance97765
SENLIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance974710
PERTH (JEANFIELD AND WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom97453
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada97880
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96261
HEDGE ROW TRENCH CEMETERYBelgium96429
MESNIL RIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance965813
LONDONDERRY (OR DERRY) CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom961911
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96301
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom964526
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96260
NEUVILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance95485
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance95358
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom952994
GRAYSHOTT (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom953616
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom952911
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, EPINOYFrance954915
CALCUTTA (BHOWANIPORE) CEMETERY, KOLKATAIndia95221
SHILLONG MEMORIALIndia9500
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom943442
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly94439
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom944252
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia94263
POTCHEFSTROOM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa9301
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance93552
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance93394
BAILLEUL ROAD WEST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance93504
NIEUWKERKE (NEUVE-EGLISE) CHURCHYARDBelgium933613
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance935011
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom93332
MOSHI CEMETERYTanzania9243
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom92231
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance92362
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom924618
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium92375
OULCHY-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance91327
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance91276
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91293
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91411
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance91696
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance91444
ALEPPO WAR CEMETERYSyria9110
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FRENCH EXTENSIONFrance91527
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91272
JUBBULPORE CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia91174
INVERNESS (TOMNAHURICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90511
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90443
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90365
SOMER FARM CEMETERYBelgium905317
FONTAINE-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance90404
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom902943
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom89248
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom893544
POLYGON WOOD CEMETERYBelgium895019
FEROZEPORE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia89204
BEAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance88411
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland88435
PAISLEY (HAWKHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom88310
HALIFAX (FORT MASSEY) CEMETERYCanada88412
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance87325
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom87356
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1Belgium87385
CROIX-ROUGE MILITARY CEMETERY, QUAEDYPREFrance87385
DUKINFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom874445
FAUQUISSART MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance864811
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom862810
HONG KONG CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)86132
NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)866423
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom86262
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium85347
HINGES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance85406
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85646
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance85645
WHITE CITY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance85247
ECOUST MILITARY CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance85554
MAING COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85340
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom85271
CREST CEMETERY, FONTAINE-NOTRE DAMEFrance85542
DRUMMOND CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance85472
RUESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance85495
SAVONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly85669
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly85606
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium85532
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom84220
MUD CORNER CEMETERYBelgium84574
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly84497
BARI WAR CEMETERYItaly84123
DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of84174
ROESELARE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium84258
ST. RIQUIER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance84232
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance83394
TRIANGLE CEMETERY, INCHY-EN-ARTOISFrance83494
BLAUWEPOORT FARM CEMETERYBelgium83424
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance83416
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, AUCHONVILLERSFrance833510
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom83159
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom83200
CORK MILITARY CEMETERY PARKIreland, Republic of83162
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82363
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82193
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82254
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance82385
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance81284
DURBAN (ORDNANCE ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa81131
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom81252
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation81127
PEMBA MEMORIALMozambique8100
MOMBASA BRITISH MEMORIALKenya81305
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom81349
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance81235
MAUROIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance80483
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom80193
BILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom802476
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom80220
TORONTO (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada80531
LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance80514
MONTBREHAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance80351
EDMONTON CEMETERY, ALBERTACanada80653
LONE TREE CEMETERYBelgium79236
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance79405
CLEETHORPES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom79295
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium793324
TUILERIES BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium79133
INCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance79312
BRAINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance794421
ALLONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance79572
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom79280
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance79207
LONGPRE-LES-CORPS SAINTS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance78420
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom78233
GUARDS GRAVE, VILLERS COTTERETS FORESTFrance78578
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance78212
JERUSALEM INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7800
REGINA CEMETERYCanada78473
RAMLEH 1914-1918 MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7800
IRISH HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium77337
ROOIDAM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa7771
SIMON'S TOWN (DIDO VALLEY) CEMETERYSouth Africa7710
TORONTO CEMETERY, DEMUINFrance77334
NO MAN'S COT CEMETERYBelgium77275
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom77240
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77445
RUISSEAU FARM CEMETERYBelgium76324
TORONTO AVENUE CEMETERYBelgium76765
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76205
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76110
EDINBURGH (WARRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76231
WALKER'S RIDGE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)766814
HILL 60 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)765714
ST. IMOGES CHURCHYARDFrance76308
ABBASIYA INDIAN CEMETERYEgypt7500
BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAI MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1France75152
NEUVILLE-VITASSE ROAD CEMETERYFrance75485
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance75213
BETHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance75518
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom752111
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75184
SLOBOZIA MILITARY CEMETERYRomania7500
RUMINGHEM CHINESE CEMETERYFrance7500
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75133
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74152
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74193
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74293
CHATHAM (MAIDSTONE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74147
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom73272
ZELOBES INDIAN CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance7300
KHARTOUM WAR CEMETERYSudan73178
FILLIEVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance73279
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance73247
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72381
BULFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72306
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance72274
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance72235
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72230
MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance71347
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance71325
WINNIPEG (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada71521
PETIT-VIMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance71414
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance71533
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France71288
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom714447
CAMELON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom71261
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom712618
JONCOURT EAST BRITISH CEMETERYFrance70573
FONTAINE-AU-PIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance702513
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance70301
MINSTER (THANET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom702558
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70322
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom7084
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70140
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom70143
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70225
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom702410
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERYMozambique70102
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia70190
HALIFAX (MOUNT OLIVET) CEMETERYCanada70141
CROONAERT CHAPEL CEMETERYBelgium69365
SUMMIT TRENCH CEMETERY, CROISILLESFrance69301
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance693213
THIANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance69212
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom69333
NIEPPE-BOIS (RUE-DU-BOIS) BRITISH CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance69502
MONTREUIL-AUX-LIONS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance69347
KRANJI WAR CEMETERYSingapore692641
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance69282
QUARRY CEMETERY, MARQUIONFrance69386
LEDEGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium68406
HARGICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance68504
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68201
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68225
TEL EL KEBIR WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt68422
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance68213
CROMARTY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom6852
JHANSI CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia68152
BATUMI BRITISH MILITARY CEMETERYGeorgia68202
ADINKERKE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium672716
NIEUWPOORT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium67291
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom672232
CABIN HILL CEMETERYBelgium67334
HOUDAIN LANE CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance67161
MARTEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ATTILLYFrance67308
LA NEUVILLE-AUX-LARRIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance67283
SYRA NEW BRITISH CEMETERYGreece67135
FRESNOY-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance67404
BERTHAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PONTRUFrance67303
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance66264
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66400
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66142
ERQUELINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium66245
WREXHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom663212
HARARE MEMORIALZimbabwe6600
AMBALA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia6693
SWAKOPMUND MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia6500
PREUX-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance65324
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65418
EDINBURGH (PIERSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65220
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka65141
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance65234
DEWSBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65318
SAINT JOHN (FERNHILL) CEMETERYCanada65341
COURTNEY'S AND STEEL'S POST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)65557
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance65476
HASPRES COPPICE CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance64332
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance64421
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece64206
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom641836
FELIXSTOWE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom64101
HIPSWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom641222
POINT 110 NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance645113
AYETTE INDIAN AND CHINESE CEMETERYFrance6400
ROSSIGNOL WOOD CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance64224
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance64305
DUNEDIN (ANDERSON'S BAY) CEMETERYNew Zealand64450
WELLINGTON PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand64631
HALIFAX (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada64122
NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance63326
CANONNE FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, SOMMAINGFrance63345
FOVANT (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom63482
FIRST D.C.L.I. CEMETERY, THE BLUFFBelgium63215
CHERISY ROAD EAST CEMETERY, HENINELFrance63182
CANTAING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance63260
RAILWAY HOLLOW CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance633210
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom63174
AGRA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia63193
VAUX-ANDIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance62315
LEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom622522
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom62123
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom62280
UPPER FAHAN (ST. MURA'S) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of6200
TANGA (JASIN) MEMORIALTanzania62521
KINGSTON (CATARAQUI) CEMETERYCanada62422
MANCHESTER CEMETERY, RIENCOURT-LES-BAPAUMEFrance61464
MORCHIES AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance61282
OVILLERS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOLESMESFrance61287
MORY STREET MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. LEGERFrance61252
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance61133
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance61278
THIEPVAL ANGLO-FRENCH CEMETERYFrance613535
PORTLAND ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom6140
LE MANS WEST CEMETERYFrance60359
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom60251
VILLERS-BOCAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance60435
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance60355
MANGOCHI TOWN CEMETERYMalawi6093
SAI WAN (CHINA) MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)601518
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium60233
PARKHURST MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom602825
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance59392
HENIN CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance59271
HERBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance59470
QUIETISTE MILITARY CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance59274
ORS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance592455
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59163
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom59193
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59217
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium59288
PACKHORSE FARM SHRINE CEMETERYBelgium59346
ORANGE TRENCH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance59386
FRECHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance59475
QUESNOY FARM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59253
JONCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58292
ROSSKEEN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONS (OR BURIAL GROUND)United Kingdom5861
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France58305
ESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57212
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium57225
NAVAL TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance5766
HALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom573158
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57204
DRAGOON CAMP CEMETERYBelgium562511
ETERPIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56253
BEAURAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56152
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56133
GRANTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56296
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5650
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56174
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria56282
SEBOURG BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56161
PETERBOROUGH OLD (BROADWAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56102
PIETERMARITZBURG (COMMERCIAL ROAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa5500
ASCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance55254
ROYALLIEU FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, COMPIEGNEFrance55310
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55224
ESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance55173
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom55184
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55203
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5584
RENINGHELST CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium55166
ELOUGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium55255
CALVAIRE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance55491
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly55315
BANGOR (GLANADDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55177
ZOMBA TOWN CEMETERYMalawi5542
TAUKKYAN WAR CEMETERYMyanmar55142
HOBART (CORNELIAN BAY) PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia5510
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55412
LA BARAQUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BELLENGLISEFrance55285
BUNYANS CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance54343
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom543210
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54350
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54181
BRUSSELS TOWN CEMETERYBelgium54429
CARNIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance54406
ROOKERY BRITISH CEMETERY, HENINELFrance54191
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France54266
AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance54253
BAVELINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance54276
BRIGHTON (LEWES ROAD) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54281
MORVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance54344
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France54142
HEBUTERNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53233
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance53134
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53174
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53170
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53100
OSWESTRY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53258
ROTHERHAM (MOORGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53221
BERLES POSITION MILITARY CEMETERYFrance53272
CUCKOO PASSAGE CEMETERY, HENINELFrance53236
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53214
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance53261
CAPELLE-BEAUDIGNIES ROAD CEMETERYFrance53251
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53323
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance53295
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom53173
PATCHAM DOWN INDIAN FORCES CREMATION MEMORIALUnited Kingdom5320
SPANBROEKMOLEN BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium52184
SUCRERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance52126
VERBERIE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance521814
RIBECOURT RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance52255
LE REJET-DE-BEAULIEU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance52135
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52161
MARGATE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom5271
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52163
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521817
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52312
SALISBURY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521844
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52110
QUEBEC CITY (MOUNT HERMON) CEMETERYCanada52190
ERVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance52353
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance52248
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom52261
SPRINGVALE BOTANICAL CEMETERY, MELBOURNEAustralia5280
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5280
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52171
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51214
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51267
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51190
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51262
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51130
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom511424
VERTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51193
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51433
BLANDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5172
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom512653
CAWNPORE CANTONMENT NEW CEMETERYIndia5172
LE TOUQUET RAILWAY CROSSING CEMETERYBelgium50186
MOMBASA (MBARAKI) CEMETERYKenya50134
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50138
WITLEY (MILFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50160
LA BELLE ALLIANCE CEMETERYBelgium50192
CRUCIFIX CEMETERY, VENDEGIES-SUR-ECAILLONFrance502922
VALLEY CEMETERY, VIS-EN-ARTOISFrance50303
CHRISTCHURCH (LINWOOD) CEMETERYNew Zealand50280
PUREWA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand50547
SEDAN (ST. CHARLES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance50314
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50292
WAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50235
ZIVY CRATER, THELUSFrance50232
SHRINE CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance49273
ABERDEEN (ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49253
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49348
NEWPORT (CHRISTCHURCH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49123
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom49174
EDINBURGH (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49181
BERLAIMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance49212
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49151
RUTHERGLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49290
LA LOUVIERE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium49211
VICTORIA (MONT-FLEURI) CEMETERYSeychelles4900
NEWARK-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49121
THE QUEBEC MEMORIAL, POINTE CLAIRE FIELD OF HONOURCanada49290
AHMEDNAGAR GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia49121
PRETORIA (REBECCA STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa4800
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CHURCHYARDFrance482513
HERVIN FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance48214
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance48146
VENDEGIES CROSS ROADS BRITISH CEMETERY, BERMERAINFrance48242
MOULIN-DE-PIERRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance48307
HEWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom48191
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48262
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4832
BOURNEMOUTH (WIMBORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48131
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48182
STRATFORD-SUB-CASTLE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom481043
WALLSEND (CHURCH BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48141
WELLINGTON GARRISON CEMETERYIndia48172
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance47333
BEEHIVE CEMETERY, WILLERVALFrance47323
CITE BONJEAN (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance47411
WOOD CEMETERY, MARCELCAVEFrance47200
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance47301
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom47220
SOUTH SHOEBURY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom47112
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47308
NEUVE-CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance4795
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47170
DOUGLAS CEMETERY, ISLE OF MANUnited Kingdom4768
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47132
RUNCORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom471927
LOCRE NO.10 CEMETERYBelgium47213
BAKU MEMORIALAzerbaijan47201
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance46326
DOMINO BRITISH CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance46125
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46119
COTE 80 FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, ETINEHEMFrance46301
LANDRECIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance46206
2ND CANADIAN CEMETERY, SUNKEN ROAD, CONTALMAISONFrance46290
HAIFA INDIAN CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)4600
CATERHAM AND WARLINGHAM (CATERHAM) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom4681
BERTINCOURT CHATEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance45180
WARVILLERS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance45371
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance45117
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45291
SEAHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45293
OLDHAM (HOLLINWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45160
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45162
EYE CEMETERY (OR AIGNISH BURIAL GROUND), ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom4502
LIEGE (ROBERMONT) CEMETERYBelgium45276
HIGH TREE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance45182
NINTH AVENUE CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance45145
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45102
OOSTENDE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium4459
ST. VAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance44301
VILLERS-GUISLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance44133
COLOGNE MEMORIALGermany44124
FOLKESTONE (CHERITON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4473
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom44154
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium44218
LUKE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance44184
OTTAWA NOTRE DAME CEMETERYCanada44340
NORTHWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom442142
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance44239
GAUCHE WOOD CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance43253
OWL TRENCH CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance43172
VENDRESSE CHURCHYARDFrance431515
PHALEMPIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance4382
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43165
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4381
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4352
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43180
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43110
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43142
CHANAK CONSULAR CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)43194
COLNE VALLEY CEMETERYBelgium4362
QUIEVRAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium43171
ORANGE HILL CEMETERY, FEUCHYFrance43282
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance43191
TEN TREE ALLEY CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance43150
BABY 700 CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)43406
LERWICK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43131
BEIRUT MARONITE CEMETERY (INDIAN SECTION)Lebanese Republic4300
WOOROLOO CEMETERYAustralia4271
CLIVEDEN WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42204
EDINBURGH (MOUNT VERNON) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42101
VERMAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance42238
BLANGY-TRONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance42323
BRANCOURT-LE-GRAND MILITARY CEMETERYFrance42175
LICHFIELD CRATER, THELUSFrance42263
DEVONPORT (O'NEILL'S POINT) CEMETERYNew Zealand422411
RUGELEY (WOLSELEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422448
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42151
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42175
DOVERCOURT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom4282
CHELMSFORD (WRITTLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4252
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance42141
KINGSTON (MAY PEN) MEMORIALJamaica4200
DALHOUSIE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia4293
MELBOURNE GENERAL CEMETERY, CARLTONAustralia4120
BRIDGE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium41152
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium41231
DEMUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance41201
BERMERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance41201
HEBBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41190
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41130
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41200
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41111
HUNTER'S CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance41151
CHRISTCHURCH (SYDENHAM) CEMETERYNew Zealand41232
WAIKARAKA PARK CEMETERYNew Zealand41452
OSMONDWALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4110
SOUTH BRISBANE CEMETERYAustralia4040
UPLANDS CEMETERY, MAGNY-LA-FOSSEFrance40211
GOUROCK TRENCH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance4070
BERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance40185
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40162
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4050
ROTHERHAM (MASBROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40172
FORT GEORGE MEMORIALBelize4023
MONTAY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40171
EUSTON POST CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance40163
AUCKLAND PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand40370
PEMBROKE DOCK MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4011
LESOTHO MEMORIALLesotho4000
KITCHENER (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada4000
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40146
LIVERPOOL OLD CEMETERYAustralia4030
MOOSE JAW CEMETERYCanada40322
GIBEON STATION CEMETERYNamibia3901
ABERDEEN (NELLFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39182
MONTROSE (SLEEPYHILLOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39213
PAIGNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39174
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39114
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom39132
FLEETWOOD BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3975
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39120
SOUTHALL (HAVELOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39624
BRANDON CEMETERY, MANITOBACanada39237
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, VIERSTRAATBelgium39241
ANGREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium39174
VRELY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance39243
JERUSALEM PROTESTANT CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)3910
CHELA KULA MILITARY CEMETERY, NISSerbia39179
WINCHESTER (MAGDALEN HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39131
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3972
LIMERICK (KING'S ISLAND) MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3983
STIRLING (MARS WARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3970
EDMONTON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada39290
ST. SAVIOURS CHURCH MEMORIAL, LAGOSNigeria3900
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of3921
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland39223
DAINVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance382530
ATH COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium38113
ST. HILAIRE LES CAMBRAI BRITISH CEMETERYFrance38163
RONSSOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance38276
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38201
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (HURST) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381414
WHITTINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom38113
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381538
BIRMINGHAM (KEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381524
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3890
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3860
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3841
WARRY COPSE CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance38192
FOUILLOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance38282
GOSFORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3871
KVIBERG CEMETERYSweden3802
PONTYPRIDD (GLYNTAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381610
SALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381940
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance3883
ALLAHABAD NEW CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia38111
BETHLEEM FARM EAST CEMETERYBelgium37321
ENNEMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance37140
CARVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3791
HORNCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3795
LENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37153
LIVERPOOL (YEW TREE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37718
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom371734
SHIPLEY (NAB WOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37152
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance37196
NEW MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37153
MOUNT JEROME CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3776
VICTORIA MEMORIALCanada3700
JOHNSTON'S JOLLY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)37395
BEATH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37224
ANDOVER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3742
STALYBRIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom372018
BAREILLY CEMETERYIndia3740
HALLUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3694
ABERDEEN (SPRINGBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36174
PENZANCE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom361740
ST. PETER-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom36120
WELLINGBOROUGH (DODDINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36100
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3692
PONTEFRACT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36111
GAMBIA MEMORIALGambia3611
FRASNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance36111
RANGOON WAR CEMETERYMyanmar36144
GUELPH (WOODLAWN) MEMORIAL PARKCanada36300
SEDAN-TORCY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance36151
CREWE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom362219
INVERESK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3690
BELGAUM GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia36181
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, BAGNEUXFrance35236
FAMARS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance35152
CHESTERFIELD (SPITAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35198
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3588
HEYWOOD CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom35110
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35111
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3551
UPAVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3544
COMPTON CHAMBERLAYNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35343
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35121
BERMUDA ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYBermuda3520
GODEZONNE FARM CEMETERYBelgium35175
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, LA ROLANDERIE FARM, ERQUINGHEM-LYSFrance35164
NEUVE-CHAPELLE FARM CEMETERYFrance35261
TORONTO NECROPOLISCanada35279
WORKINGTON (HARRINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35320
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom3537
NEUF-BRISACH COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance35143
DINAPORE NO.3 CEMETERYIndia35111
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34212
LUDERITZ MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia3411
UPINGTON (STATION) CEMETERYSouth Africa3400
BOROONDARA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia3421
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34176
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34206
CAMBRIDGE (MILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34202
WHALLEY (QUEEN MARY'S HOSPITAL) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34120
STAMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34202
LINCOLN (CANWICK ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34110
WILLESDEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34114
TIPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34162
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom342331
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3460
MALO-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34155
VIMY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FARBUSFrance34202
KILMARNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34101
PAISLEY (WOODSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3470
OLD MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34110
FASLANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34141
KIRK PATRICK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3430
PORT SAID MUSLIM CIVIL CEMETERYEgypt3300
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance33223
VILLERS-EN-PRAYERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance33115
UPTON-CUM-CHALVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SLOUGHUnited Kingdom3360
DUDLEY BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33122
BAVERSTOCK (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom33336
HARROGATE (GROVE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33113
THE HAGUE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands33122
BRAINE-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium33110
MOYENNEVILLE (TWO TREE) CEMETERYFrance33100
NEW ZEALAND NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)333114
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE MEMORIALFrance3300
RAVENNA WAR CEMETERYItaly33211
CANTERBURY PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand33290
BEXHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33110
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3383
WEST THURROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33140
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3321
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3371
DORCHESTER (FORDINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3380
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33113
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.3, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance3385
KAMPTEE CEMETERYIndia3382
HEM COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance32205
WILLIAMSTOWN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia3201
BEAUREPAIRE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, PONTAVERTFrance32210
BREST (KERFAUTRAS) CEMETERYFrance321221
CHESTER-LE-STREET (ROPERY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32166
FAVERSHAM BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32107
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3271
ATHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32141
DROYLSDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3291
LONDONTHORPE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3261
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32100
MEZA (NIKOLAI) CEMETERYLatvia3281
WULVERGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium32132
BOTHWELL PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32162
MORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321916
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3271
KENDAL (PARKSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3290
ABERDARE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom32226
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3265
STIRLING (BALLENGEICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3281
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance32140
FRASERBURGH (KIRKTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31181
HITCHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3173
WHEATLEY CARR (INGHAMITE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom31221
FARNWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31112
LOUGHBOROUGH (LEICESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31112
WEDNESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31192
STOKE-ON-TRENT (TUNSTALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31140
LOWESTOFT (KIRKLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3134
PUDSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31131
WALKLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31130
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERY MEMORIALSierra Leone31152
WINNIPEG (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada31293
NELSON MEMORIAL PARKCanada31263
ST. CATHARINES (VICTORIA LAWN) CEMETERYCanada31210
FREDRIKSTAD MILITARY CEMETERYNorway3134
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium31100
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31130
COULOMMIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance31133
OTAGO PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand31271
BRIGHTON (EXTRA-MURAL) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31123
BRAGAR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3120
INCE-IN-MAKERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3160
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3196
KILCHOMAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom31117
SASKATOON (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada31181
MANCHESTER GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31130
SHEFFIELD GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31121
STEENKERKE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium30111
PETERHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3067
DORKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30110
WALTON-ON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30225
CHISELDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3000
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3071
EDINBURGH (GRANGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3060
FLUSHING (VLISSINGEN) NORTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands3065
SOUPIR CHURCHYARDFrance30126
WOKINGHAM (ST. SEBASTIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom30121
DUMFRIES (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30112
PORT GLASGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30110
LLANELLI DISTRICT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30146
CROUY-VAUXROT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, CROUYFrance30205
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30203
CLACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30139
FYZABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia3091
TANGA EUROPEAN CEMETERYTanzania29104
FAWKNER MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYAustralia2951
RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERYPapua New Guinea2903
LEVALLOIS-PERRET COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PARISFrance29103
WASSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29112
DOVER (ST. MARY'S) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2994
PRESTWICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2943
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2940
LEEK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29176
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom29101
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom291634
SALISBURY (DEVIZES ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29814
BINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2970
EDINBURGH (DEAN OR WESTERN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29103
KAMLOOPS (PLEASANT STREET) CEMETERYCanada29150
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium2940
BEAUMETZ-LES-LOGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29170
SEATON HIRST (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2970
BLYTH (COWPEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29100
WICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29131
BLANTYRE CHURCH OF CENTRAL AFRICA PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYMalawi2900
NDOLA (KANSENSHI) CEMETERYZambia2941
THABA TSHWANE (OLD NO.2) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa2900
CHEADLE AND GATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom291816
CHOC BAY WAR CEMETERYSt. Lucia29115
CAMPBELTOWN (KILKERRAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29132
CHORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2994
FOREST TOWN (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2921
POOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2982
ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29100
RED FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium29160
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance2993
KASAULI CEMETERYIndia2951
KEETMANSHOOP MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia2800
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2866
LINSELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2896
PETERHEAD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom28100
CONSETT BLACKHILL AND BLACKHILL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom282113
DARTFORD (EAST HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2891
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2830
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28104
BATH (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2892
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28126
METCHOSIN (WILLIAM HEAD INSTITUTION) CEMETERYCanada2810
CHURKIN RUSSIAN NAVAL CEMETERYRussian Federation28172
NOORDWIJK GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands2867
ESPLECHIN CHURCHYARDBelgium28100
FRAMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium28123
BETTRECHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance28173
NEWHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28629
DALZIEL (AIRBLES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28122
ELGIN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28162
BRIDGWATER (WEMBDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28114
PETERBOROUGH (LITTLE LAKE) CEMETERYCanada28210
KIRKCALDY (DYSART) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28170
BASINGSTOKE (WORTING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom281424
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2871
OYSTERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2829
NEUVILLE-SOUS-MONTREUIL INDIAN CEMETERYFrance2800
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.1Jamaica28623
GREAT MARSDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom28111
NAKURU NORTH CEMETERYKenya27130
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance27192
NANTES (LA BOUTEILLERIE) CEMETERYFrance2742
BELPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27190
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27151
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27111
HARTLEPOOL WEST VIEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27152
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2790
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2721
KIDDERMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27122
GREAT HARWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2771
HINCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27211
LEICESTER (BELGRAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom271524
TOOTING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom27929
SMETHWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom271116
LICHFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom271229
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2761
TORONTO (ST. JAMES') CEMETERYCanada27140
ZILLEBEKE CHURCHYARDBelgium271730
CORNAMAGH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2771
SANDWICK CEMETERY, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom2720
MILFORD HAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2720
HARARE (PIONEER) CEMETERYZimbabwe2731
DELHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALIndia2710
KILBOWIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27130
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2722
WORKSOP (RETFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27183
KEMPSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2787
SWANAGE (NORTHBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2789
ST. HELIER (ALMORAH) CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom2772
HALIFAX (FAIRVIEW LAWN) CEMETERYCanada27130
KAJIADO CEMETERYKenya2640
WARMBAD CEMETERYNamibia2601
BALLARAT (NEW) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2611
DADIZELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium26110
POMMIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2690
MARPENT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26143
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2631
LITTLEHAM (SS. MARGARET AND ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26421
GLOSSOP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26122
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2673
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2661
OSWALDTWISTLE (IMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2693
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2660
DARLASTON (JAMES BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26120
BENTLEY CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom261325
HEATH TOWN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26117
FELIXSTOWE (WALTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2610
CASTLEFORD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26131
SELBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2690
BIZERTA CEMETERYTunisia2601
TAINTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2693
MONTAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26141
LEWES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom261323
ECCLESMACHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26140
CAMBUSNETHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26130
KINGSTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada26113
CORK (ST. JOSEPH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2631
DUNSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26814
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26712
MERTHYR TYDFIL (FFRWD) CEMETERY, PENDERYNUnited Kingdom2664
MERTHYR TYDFIL (PANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2683
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2633
KIRK BRADDAN (ST. BRENDAN) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2641
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26130
KARIBIB CEMETERYNamibia2500
TEIGNMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2570
BISHOP'S STORTFORD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2550
GREAT CROSBY (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2511
CRANWELL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2501
TAUNTON (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom251724
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2560
SHEFFIELD (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25120
SOLESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2571
RAISMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25102
PADUA MAIN CEMETERYItaly25175
BERWICK-UPON-TWEED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2552
LEMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25102
GALASHIELS (EASTLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25160
AIRDRIE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25110
MADRAS (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia2541
HARROGATE (HARLOW HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2562
HERNE BAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2564
KIRKCALDY (BENNOCHY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25213
SHERBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2563
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2561
ELLESMERE PORT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom251617
HYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25714
HARGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance25100
SIMLA OLD CEMETERYIndia2531
BISSEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2481
RUMAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24111
ABERDEEN (GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24120
BARNHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24171
DAWLISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24111
CHRISTCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2482
BROMSGROVE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24102
WHITCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2474
EDINBURGH (DALRY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24102
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark2441
DOTTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24171
NIVELLES (NIJVEL) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24180
ROISIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24142
TOUTENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24142
BAPAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24261
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24133
WARGNIES-LE-GRAND CHURCHYARDFrance24181
MIRAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2486
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24161
THORN (ABBEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2470
SELKIRK CEMETERY, SELKIRKSHIREUnited Kingdom2481
CADDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24100
ZANZIBAR (GRAVE ISLAND) CEMETERYTanzania2430
WORONORA GENERAL CEMETERY, SUTHERLANDAustralia2430
STRATFORD (AVONDALE) CEMETERYCanada24171
DOUALA CEMETERYCameroon2457
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24130
ROCHESTER (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2462
LONDON (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada24220
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2460
FARNBOROUGH (VICTORIA ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2430
CLONMEL (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2440
LONGFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2492
SUTTON COLDFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom241231
BOLARUM CAVALRY BARRACKS CEMETERYIndia24141
NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT (NEUFCHATEL) CHURCHYARDFrance23162
VILLERS-EN-CAUCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2351
ECLUSIER COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ECLUSIER-VAUXFrance23101
MAZINGHIEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23142
CONCHES-EN-OUCHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23160
PIRAEUS NAVAL AND CONSULAR CEMETERYGreece2300
LEIGHTERTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231014
WORCESTER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231212
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2350
PRESCOT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2361
FAILSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23110
MOSSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2350
TYLDESLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231617
ENFIELD (HERTFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2362
WEALDSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2340
BANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2321
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23120
PENN FIELDS (ST. PHILIP) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23139
FARNHAM CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2321
TROWBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2392
HARROGATE (STONEFALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2371
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2320
QUEBEC CITY (ST. CHARLES) CEMETERYCanada23150
BURLINGTON (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CEMETERYCanada2390
HOUYET CHURCHYARDBelgium2371
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance2392
PALMERSTON NORTH (TERRACE END) CEMETERYNew Zealand23131
LARNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2320
RATHMULLAN (ST. COLUMB) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of2319
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2343
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23100
HAWICK (WELLOGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23130
BUCKIE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2390
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) BURIAL BOARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23132
ESQUIMALT (VETERANS') CEMETERYCanada2300
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2394
CHESHUNT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2381
RYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231913
OBAN (PENNYFUIR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2371
FORT GEORGE MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. PETER PORT, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom2372
KNUTSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231127
GLASGOW SOUTHERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom2371
VENDOME TOWN CEMETERYFrance2245
BARNSTAPLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2280
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22125
DARLINGTON NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22151
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2252
HORWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2260
ROYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2290
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22130
WOLVERCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2274
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2270
HARBORNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2291
KEIGHLEY (MORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22121
VLADIVOSTOK MEMORIALRussian Federation2262
STASEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2261
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)22100
INVERCARGILL (EASTERN) CEMETERYNew Zealand22130
WHITLEY BAY (HARTLEY SOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22110
CAMBUSLANG (WESTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22110
NAIRN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22110
CROSBOST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2200
NESS (ST. PETER) OLD CHURCHYARD, BARVASUnited Kingdom2210
PEMBROKE DOCK (LLANION) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2210
BARRACKPORE NEW CEMETERYIndia2272
HELENSBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22140
COCKERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22175
KINGSWAY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2232
WOOL (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2251
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22122
FERMOY MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2201
LARBERT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2230
KEMMEL CHURCHYARDBelgium2299
WARRINGAL CEMETERYAustralia2110
HANNESCAMPS CHURCHYARDFrance2130
GENTELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2191
VERTIGNEUL CHURCHYARD, ROMERIESFrance2193
FRETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2194
QUERENAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2191
ST. STEPHEN'S-BY-SALTASH (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21219
ILFRACOMBE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21712
NEWBOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21110
BISHOP AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2191
BROMLEY (PLAISTOW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2154
ERITH (BROOK STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2142
LYDD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2182
MARKET HARBOROUGH (NORTHAMPTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2122
WALKER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2140
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2181
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2131
DEVIZES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2140
BEVERLEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21135
SKIPTON (WALTONWRAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2192
SHEFFIELD (ABBEY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2160
STANLEY CEMETERY, FALKLAND ISLANDSFalkland Islands2143
POPERINGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium21812
MONTESCOURT-LIZEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21115
NEWTOWNARDS (MOVILLA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2180
PEEBLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21134
LINLITHGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21112
KIRKWALL (ST. OLAF'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
TAUKKYAN MEMORIALMyanmar2120
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) JEWISH CEMETERY NO.3Egypt2166
BELLS HILL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2150
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2162
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2120
BLOEMFONTEIN (HAMILTON) WAR CEMETERYSouth Africa2100
EASTLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2132
FAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2140
HUCKNALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
LEIGHTON-LINSLADE (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2160
CARDIFF WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
DOVERCOURT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2120
WALTON-ON-THE-NAZE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2123
CARR VILLA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2112
GRANGEMOUTH (GRANDSABLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2152
NORTH ROAD ANGLICAN CEMETERYAustralia2011
NERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2048
BIGANOS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance20100
CHAMPAGNOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2081
ORLEANS MAIN CEMETERYFrance2093
ANTONY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20218
LONG EATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2092
PELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20123
SPENNYMOOR (TUDHOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20100
EAST BOLDRE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2043
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20318
AUDENSHAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2078
CROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2070
RADCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2060
GREENWICH ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2000
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2060
RISCA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20111
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom2040
CANNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201418
WALSALL (BLOXWICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2031
STOKE-ON-TRENT (FENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2071
FAMAGUSTA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus20616
MAROILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2083
DUNEDIN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNew Zealand20100
MORPETH (SS. MARY AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2030
BALLYGLASS CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2021
BO'NESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20151
LANARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2091
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2081
BEVEREN-IJZER CHURCHYARDBelgium2090
MIRFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2021
VALE OF LEVEN (OR BONHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20131
BASINGSTOKE (SOUTH VIEW OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20611
CAERPHILLY (PENYRHEOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20810
NEWCASTLE (SANDGATE) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2060
HUNTINGDON (PRIORY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20112
HOOGSTADE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium2091
WEMBLEY OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2050
NASIRABAD GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia2063
RANIKHET NEW CEMETERYIndia2050
MARISSEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1970
LONGUEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1916
LIGNY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1981
ARBROATH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19121
WHICKHAM (GARDEN HOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1980
GRAYS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1931
HORFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1991
DENTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1983
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
HAMPTON HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1991
RUSHDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19100
BRIDGWATER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1993
UTTOXETER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19142
BECCLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1972
NETHERAVON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1951
COATHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1930
WOMBWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19819
LEEDS (UPPER AND LOWER WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
MEXBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1962
NEW WESTMINSTER (FRASER) CEMETERYCanada19140
MONTREAL HAWTHORN-DALE CEMETERYCanada1940
BRANTFORD (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada19182
TORONTO (PARK LAWN) CEMETERYCanada19170
SABLONNIERES NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1944
SEBOURG COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19110
BERMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1961
CAVERSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1951
ALNWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1980
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19141
HAMILTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19100
LLANRHOS (SS. ELERI AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1988
OLD MORTLAKE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom19120
COWES (NORTHWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19116
HUDDERSFIELD (ALMONDBURY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1961
KING CROSS METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1930
HALIFAX (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1930
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19152
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1960
LONDON (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada19122
ARNOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1950
COCKETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1945
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19121
GORE HILL CEMETERYAustralia1950
NORWICH (THE ROSARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1969
MUTTRA CEMETERYIndia1930
KISUMU CEMETERYKenya1813
ALBANY PUBLIC CEMETERY (OLD)Australia1842
LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1832
VILLENEUVE-ST. GEORGES OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1865
LENS EASTERN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1842
HASNON CHURCHYARDFrance18121
SAINGHIN-EN-WEPPES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1815
ALENCON (ST. LEONARD) CEMETERYFrance1890
DERBY (NORMANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18103
RICKMANSWORTH (CHORLEYWOOD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1861
SWANSCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1830
STANLEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1850
LIVERPOOL (WALTON PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
ULVERSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1850
SUTTON (ST. NICHOLAS AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1851
BOLTON (ASTLEY BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18113
HALLIWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1890
IMMINGHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1810
RUISLIP (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1840
MARKET DRAYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1892
NORMANTON UPPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1810
VERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18110
HAUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18110
ETERPIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1880
SUDA BAY WAR CEMETERYGreece1810
CLEWER (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1881
HAILSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18918
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1851
DUNDALK (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1820
THURSO (MOUNT VERNON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18101
LLANDUDNO (GREAT ORME'S HEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1864
COLWYN BAY (BRONYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1882
LIVERPOOL NEW CEMETERYAustralia1820
RANDWICK GENERAL CEMETERY, SYDNEYAustralia1800
ST. THOMAS CEMETERY, ELGIN COUNTYCanada18171
THUNDER BAY (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada18130
HUDDERSFIELD (LOCKWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1830
KIRKINTILLOCH (AULD AISLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1890
THUNDER BAY (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada18170
NANTWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18912
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1822
VIESLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18106
AMRITSAR CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia1850
BLOEMFONTEIN (IN MEMORIAM) CEMETERYSouth Africa1700
CAMON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance17160
HENU CHURCHYARDFrance17143
DUNDEE WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17122
NEWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1720
DERBY (UTTOXETER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17133
REDDITCH (PLYMOUTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom171018
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1770
DOVER (BUCKLAND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17110
AYLESFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1731
TORRISHOLME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1731
ECCLESTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom1740
MELTON MOWBRAY (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1730
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1770
BEDWELLTY (ST. SANNAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1782
ALDEBURGH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17114
YATESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1741
CUDWORTH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17718
RAWMARSH (HAUGH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17918
VERNON (PLEASANT VALLEY) CEMETERYCanada1770
PROSPECT HILL MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda17711
KOOIGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium1751
SOUPIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance171115
SAULTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1770
PLUGGE'S PLATEAU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)171523
DUNEDIN NORTHERN CEMETERYNew Zealand1780
BLYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1731
HEXHAM (ST. ANDREWS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1760
GALWAY (BOHERMORE) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1700
TENBY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1750
KARONGA WAR CEMETERYMalawi1720
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1720
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ABERDEENSHIREUnited Kingdom17120
MARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1740
CROWBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1750
SANDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1794
VENTNOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17136
DUMBARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1751
DOUGLAS CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1760
TIPPERARY (ST. MICHAEL'S) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1710
BIGGLESWADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1770
POOLE (BRANKSOME) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1763
POOLE (PARKSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1791
PORTLAND (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1771
BRIDGEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17919
CAERPHILLY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1799
MIDDLEWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17910
STOCKTON HEATH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom171417
NARBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1785
DALKEITH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1792
TROISVILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1781
TREKKOPJE CEMETERYNamibia1600
PORT ELIZABETH (SOUTH END) CEMETERYSouth Africa1600
BOX HILL GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1600
PERTH WAR CEMETERY AND ANNEXAustralia1681
MARLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
BODMIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1623
REDRUTH (ST. DAY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1693
ST. IVES (BARNOON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1633
HEAVITREE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1690
WITHYCOMBE RALEIGH (ST. JOHN IN THE WILDERNESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1662
BOLDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1650
MANGOTSFIELD (DOWNEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1681
TRING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1679
BROMLEY (ST. LUKE'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16610
SEVENOAKS (GREATNESS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1610
BLACKLEY JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1650
PADIHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1640
CHARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1620
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, SOMERSETUnited Kingdom16511
SUDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
MERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1610
FARNHAM (UPPER HALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1620
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1630
LITTLEHAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1603
FIGHELDEAN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1611
NORTHALLERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
REDCAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
ORCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1642
BARASTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16103
BARON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1625
MARCOING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1620
BOVES EAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1690
TURIN TOWN CEMETERYItaly16120
OAMARU CEMETERYNew Zealand16110
WANGANUI (ARAMOHO) CEMETERYNew Zealand16160
LOWER FAHAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1600
ANNAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
GRIAIS OLD CHURCHYARD, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom1610
KANTARA MEMORIALEgypt16169
COLOMBO (LIVERAMENTU) CEMETERYSri Lanka1600
CARISBROOKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16115
ELLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1630
ABBOTSHALL PARISH CHURCHYARD, KIRKCALDYUnited Kingdom1661
DUNOON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1690
WIGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16101
ORMSKIRK (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom16515
MOUNTAIN ASH (MAESYRARIAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1672
BRAINTREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
HOUNSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1671
SYDNEY NORTH HEAD (QUARANTINE) CEMETERYAustralia1601
SYDNEY (HARDWOOD HILL) CEMETERYCanada1652
GLASGOW NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom1632
PENICUIK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1680
DENDERMONDE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium1663
JUTOGH NEW CEMETERYIndia1640
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia1621
AUCHONVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1550
IMTARFA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta1512
MAKTAU INDIAN CEMETERYKenya1500
IPSWICH GENERAL CEMETERY, QUEENSLANDAustralia1500
FOOTSCRAY CEMETERYAustralia1511
TERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1571
HALTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1500
PENZANCE (PAUL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom151221
ST. AUSTELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1551
TOPSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1561
FAIRFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1581
RYHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1571
EAST HAM (MARLOW ROAD) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1501
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1520
STOURBRIDGE (LYE AND WOLLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom151112
BUSHEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1560
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1521
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1513
CHERITON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1514
WYE (SS. GREGORY AND MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1522
DALTON-IN-FURNESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
FARNWORTH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1591
CHURCH AND CLAYTON-LE-MOORS JOINT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1551
PADIHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1531
DEANE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1520
PENDLEBURY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1571
SWINTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
URMSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
LOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15100
BATTERSEA RISE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1552
FRIERN BARNET (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1521
EBBW VALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
BRIDGNORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15916
YEOVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1570
TETTENHALL REGIS (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom151115
WARLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1560
BOGNOR REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1541
MARSKE-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. GERMAIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1592
KNARESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
EDINBURGH (PORTOBELLO) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
's GRAVENZANDE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands1522
NORTH MAROC INTERCOMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1540
JENLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1581
CHRISTCHURCH (BROMLEY) CEMETERYNew Zealand1542
NAPIER (PARK ISLAND) CEMETERYNew Zealand15120
ABINGDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1531
NEWBURY (NEWTOWN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
HEATHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1534
NAAS (ST. CORBAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1510
HAWICK (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1562
HAMILTON (BENT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
DAIL MOR CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom1520
RHYL TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1541
ASTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15102
LEEDS (BEESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1571
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1560
LEYLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1531
WARBLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1511
BROCKVILLE (OAKLAND) CEMETERYCanada1570
PORT TALBOT (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1545
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom1555
EASTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom151110
FRODSHAM (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1588
KILSYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
SAINT JOHN (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada15130
WEST CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1561
VAUX-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1582
HURSLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1532
SANDFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia1500
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (WESTGATE HILL) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1560
PAYNEHAM CEMETERYAustralia1410
PORT ADELAIDE AND SUBURBAN CEMETERYAustralia1410
JOINVILLE-LE-PONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14100
LA CAUCHIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14100
STEENWERCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1472
ROBECQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1482
VILLERET OLD CHURCHYARDFrance1441
CROIX CHURCHYARDFrance1490
TRURO CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom1450
TAVISTOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1452
TIVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14514
ELTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom1481
HEANOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1461
SOUTH SHIELDS (WESTOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1490
CROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
MURTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1453
HORDEN (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1481
PENSHAW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1460
STROUD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1458
SKERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1445
HAGGATE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1440
FLIXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1462
CHADDERTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1451
LINCOLN (ST. SWITHIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1401
HARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1431
FELTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1470
NORTHAMPTON (DALLINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1461
BENWELL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1470
WELLINGTON GENERAL CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom1431
HEDNESFORD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom14111
CRADLEY HEATH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1430
NORMACOT (HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1480
SOUTHWOLD (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1432
WOODBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1451
HAVERHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1410
EXNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
HANDSWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1451
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1471
HORSFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1451
HOYLAND NETHER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1452
ECCLESALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1470
OSHAWA UNION CEMETERYCanada14110
ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada1460
TALLINN MILITARY CEMETERYEstonia1433
NARVIK OLD CEMETERYNorway1411
DOUR COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1450
ST. REMY-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1463
HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1460
NAPLES BRITISH CEMETERYItaly1400
HAMILTON EAST PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand14122
MAIDENHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1453
DUNBAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1420
LESMAHAGOW (OR ABBEY GREEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
MACDUFF PARISH CHURCHYARD, GAMRIEUnited Kingdom1420
DAR ES SALAAM HINDU CREMATION MEMORIALTanzania1400
BEDLINGTON (NETHERTON LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1443
FRESHWATER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1462
BURNTISLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14100
CHATHAM (MAPLE LEAF) CEMETERYCanada1470
KITCHENER (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada14122
PEMBERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1480
BALLYNANEASHAGH (ST. OTTERAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1451
EAST RETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1432
BLETCHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14513
GILLINGHAM NEW CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom1410
ST. HELIER (MONT-A-L'ABBE) NEW CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom1470
GWAELODYBRITHDIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1436
HESWALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14413
TIMPERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14616
BALLYNAKILLA CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1400
COOTAMUNDRA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1420
KINSALE (OLD ABBEY) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of1430
MANCHESTER CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1442
HAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1430
KRANJI MILITARY CEMETERYSingapore1401
CANADIAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCECanada1430
JOHANNESBURG (BRAAMFONTEIN) CEMETERYSouth Africa1301
POTCHEFSTROOM CEMETERYSouth Africa1300
BENDIGO CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia1311
MONDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1383
BRECHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13814
SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
CREDITON (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1370
HOOE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1381
SIDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
STANLEY (HARELAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
NORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TEESSIDE, DURHAMUnited Kingdom1340
WILLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1372
OLDBURY CEMETERY, WARLEYUnited Kingdom1310
HARPENDEN (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1387
STONE CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom13617
RUSTHALL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1350
LYTHAM (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1311
LOWER DARWEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1361
LITTLEBOROUGH (DEARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
KERSAL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1371
GREENFORD PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13612
PONTYPOOL (PANTEG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1341
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1371
SHIFNAL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1352
MINEHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1387
WALSALL WOOD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
WEDNESFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom13712
CASTLE CHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
FELIXSTOWE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1321
GUILDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1342
HORNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
HOWDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
GUISBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
BOOSBECK (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1311
FULWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1340
EDINBURGH (LIBERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
MAPLETON (ST. CLEMENT'S) CEMETERYCanada13111
TEMPLEUVE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, TOURNAIBelgium1340
HERISSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance13114
GOSNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1351
LA CHEPPE (MONT-FRENET) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1355
WARGNIES-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1381
CORFU BRITISH CEMETERYGreece1341
HASTINGS CEMETERY, NEW ZEALANDNew Zealand1370
MASTERTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1360
ASHBURTON ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, GOSFORTHUnited Kingdom13100
SEGHILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
FOREST ROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
LISBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
WEXFORD (ST. IBAR'S) CEMETERY, CROSSTOWNIreland, Republic of1342
INNERLEITHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13100
KILBARCHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1393
NEILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
BATHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
NORTH TOLSTA CEMETERY, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom1321
BRECON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1314
PENMAENMAWR (DWYGYFYLCHI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1331
BOLLINGTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1363
SOMERSET MILITARY BURIAL GROUNDBermuda13914
BEITH NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1370
CLITHEROE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1321
MALBORK COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYPoland1310
FIELD OF MARS CEMETERY, RYDEAustralia1320
OAKFIELD (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1375
HORBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1331
BARNSLEY (MONK BRETTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13410
DARTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom13134
SOWERBY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
CUPAR NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1371
ST. ANDREWS WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1364
DENNY AND DUNIPACE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
ELY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
WHITTLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1361
BEESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1340
BUDBROOKE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1320
MAESTEG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1321
MERTHYR TYDFIL (BEECH GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1342
PENARTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1364
YSTRAD MYNACH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1372
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN (THE EVERGREENS) CEMETERYUnited States of America1320
BRIGHTLINGSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1300
DAVENHAM (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom13912
NORBURY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1359
RATHCOONEY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1331
WALTHAM HOLY CROSS OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1321
EAST DEREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1321
PETERBOROUGH (EASTFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
LEVERGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1330
SELESTAT (SCHLESTADT) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1330
OUTRIJVE CHURCHYARDBelgium1351
BIRTLEY (ELIZABETHVILLE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1300
DALZIEL (GLOBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13610
LANDOUR GENERAL CEMETERYIndia1311
WATOU CHURCHYARDBelgium1270
CAIRO NEW BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt1201
DURBAN (WEST STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa1200
KALGOORLIE CEMETERYAustralia1250
ST. ACHEUL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance1252
ANNEZIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1291
BEAUDIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance12140
CAESTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1260
ROZIERES CHURCHYARD, ROZIERES-SUR-CRISEFrance1240
BERRY-AU-BAC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1271
FORFAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1270
HESBECOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1276
LANGLEY MARISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1240
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1271
NEWQUAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1211
HASLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
MELBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
HETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
SILKSWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1241
BRISTOL (RIDGEWAY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
SOUTHAMPTON (ST. MARY EXTRA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1206
BISHOP'S HATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
BROMLEY HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1205
ST. ANNE'S-ON-SEA CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12615
GREAT SANKEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1240
PENDLEBURY (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1220
PINNER (PAINES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1232
ABERGAVENNY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1261
CWMBRAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
FROME (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1241
FROME (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1260
HIGHBRIDGE CEMETERY, BURNHAM-ON-SEAUnited Kingdom1250
BRIERLEY HILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12111
SEDGLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD WEST EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom12614
WEST BROMWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom1268
WEST BROMWICH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1280
STOKE-ON-TRENT (SMALLTHORNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1240
HORLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
DEEPCUT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
SURBITON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
OLD SHOREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
NORTH FEATHERSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
WATH-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1257
KIRKSTALL (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1220
ENSCHEDE EASTERN GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands1261
MENEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1250
NECHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1250
IXELLES (ELSENE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1282
FERE-EN-TARDENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1250
DORMANS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1280
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1250
BAVAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1280
ROTORUA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1290
GISBORNE (TARUHERU) CEMETERYNew Zealand1250
NEW PLYMOUTH (TE HENUI) CEMETERYNew Zealand1280
CHOLSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
EARSDON (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1211
CUCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1276
LURGAN (DOUGHER) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
BREANDRUM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
COCKHILL CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1210
HADDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12101
PRESTONPANS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1230
RENFREW (ARKLESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
CLYNE NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1260
SOIGNIES (ZINNIK) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium12142
BOWDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1211
ACOMB (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1270
SAI WAN WAR CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)1200
BARROWFORD (ALL SOULS) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1270
R.E. GRAVE, RAILWAY WOODBelgium12141
HECKMONDWIKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1221
COLNE VALLEY (SLAITHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
RAINHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1220
WINBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa1200
BELLEVILLE CEMETERYCanada1280
CASTLETOWN BEREHAVEN (ST. FINIAN'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1202
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1261
FERNDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1233
ARLINGTON NATIONAL CEMETERYUnited States of America1204
NEWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, HYDEUnited Kingdom1287
CARRINGTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1250
ALLOA (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
ST. NINIANS (BANNOCKBURN) PARISH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1211
WINDSOR MAPLEWOOD CEMETERYCanada1240
EDMONTON ST. JOACHIM'S ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada1261
MEDICINE HAT (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada1290
GUISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1240
ST. JOHN'S (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada1220
KIRK CHRIST LEZAYRE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1251
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERY MEMORIALMozambique1200
DAGSHAI CEMETERYIndia1241
ROORKEE CEMETERYIndia1240
FECAMP (LE VAL AUX CLERCS) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1100
IRCHONWELZ COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1120
USAKOS CEMETERYNamibia1100
EAST LONDON (EAST BANK) CEMETERYSouth Africa1110
TOOWOOMBA CEMETERYAustralia1120
CHELTENHAM (OLD) CEMETERYAustralia1110
ROCKINGHAM CEMETERYAustralia1170
CRETINIER CEMETERY, WATTRELOSFrance1161
WILLEMS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1161
BOURG-ET-COMIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11107
REUMONT CHURCHYARDFrance1151
PONT-A-VENDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1141
SAUCHY-LESTREE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1174
TALENCE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1140
HUNTLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
LEMPIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1151
KENWYN (ST. KEYNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1122
NEWTON ABBOT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
STAVELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
CLAY CROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
CRESWELL (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1182
COUNDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1182
BRANDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
WEST PELTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom11101
DURHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1170
WANSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1121
PAINSWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
MOORDOWN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
KIDDERMINSTER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1142
GREAT MALVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1121
STEVENAGE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1120
WALMER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1146
SNODLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
WAVERTREE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
GREAT CROSBY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
WESTHOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1133
WIGSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
SPALDING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
ELTHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1143
HENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
CHEPSTOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1111
PONTNEWYDD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1150
NEWPORT CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom1170
WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
WILLENHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
HORNINGLOW (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1141
GOLDENHILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
EWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
THAMES DITTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1113
ASH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
KINGS NORTON (ST. NICOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1157
SWINDON (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1151
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MOORTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
KNOTTINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1141
BRAMLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
IDLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1140
COCKPEN AND CARRINGTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1160
GEORGETOWN (TIMEHRI) MEMORIALGuyana1128
ST. JOHN'S (MOUNT CARMEL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S EASTCanada1140
ANGRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1123
ROUPY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11120
CAGNONCLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1162
ASHBURTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1130
MAGIAGI CEMETERYSamoa1100
BOYNE HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1133
EMBLETON (SPITALFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1132
UCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1121
SHANKILL GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom1150
BANGOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1132
STEVENSTON (NEW STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1142
SANQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom11100
NORTH BERWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
GOUROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1110
UPHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1171
LARKHALL CEMETERY, DALSERFUnited Kingdom1170
BARVAS (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1100
LLANELLI (OLD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1146
PORTHMADOG PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1111
RHOSLLANNERCHRUGOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1131
MOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
TROQUEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
ADDLESTONE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1160
CORSHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1170
TILEHURST (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1120
SARNIA (LAKE VIEW) CEMETERYCanada1160
WINDSOR (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada1190
PENTON MEWSEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1141
LEYSDOWN (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1111
KIRKHEATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
OSSETT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1112
SAFFRON WALDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
BALLINGRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1172
ROCHESTER (STROOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1131
CAMBRIDGE (MOUNT VIEW) CEMETERYCanada11110
CORK (ST. FINBARR'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1141
CARLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
LENTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
BRIDPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
PORT TALBOT (GOYTRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1154
HOYLAKE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1185
NESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom11411
SANDBACH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1135
TILLICOULTRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MILLBURN UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, CARDROSSUnited Kingdom1161
SAINT JOHN (CEDAR HILL) CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada1150
GREAT YARMOUTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1121
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD, HEATH ROAD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1120
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom1110
LOSSIEMOUTH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1136
LA CAPELLE-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1140
HONLEY CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1160
RAMBERVILLERS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1100
CROMER NO.2 BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1131
FORT WORTH (GREENWOOD) MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America1101
REHOBOTH CEMETERYNamibia1100
SECUNDERABAD CEMETERYIndia1100
PICQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1031
ODIBO (ST. MARY'S) MISSION STATION GRAVES, OSHIKANGONamibia1000
TSUMEB CEMETERYNamibia1000
KING WILLIAM'S TOWN CEMETERYSouth Africa1000
MONT-BERNANCHON CHURCHYARDFrance1090
BORRE CHURCHYARDFrance10112
JEUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1072
MARFAUX (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance10130
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1052
ST. BENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance10111
COURRIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1010
MOULINS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1045
OLD MACHAR (ST. MACHAR) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1053
MONTROSE (ROSEHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
DEMICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1030
ST. DAY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1041
REDRUTH (ST. EUNY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1050
GREAT TORRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
ST. MARYCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TORBAYUnited Kingdom1020
BAKEWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
SHIREBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1071
WHITTINGTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
BRIMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
MATLOCK (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1082
GATESHEAD FELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1082
RYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
BOLDON (WHITBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
HETTON (EASINGTON LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
WEST RAINTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
BRENTWOOD (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1000
TEWKESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1057
LEOMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1002
EVESHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1057
NORTON-JUXTA-KEMPSEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1000
LOWER MITTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1022
HERTFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
BROMLEY (LONDON ROAD OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1077
WILLESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1011
MELLOR (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1031
GREAT LEVER (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
NEW BURY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1021
SHAW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
GOLDERS GREEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1026
BLAENAU GWENT BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1030
NANTYGLO AND BLAINA (BLAINA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
TREDEGAR (CEFN GOLAU) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1021
HENLEY-ON-THAMES (FAIRMILE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
WEM (WHITCHURCH ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
WENLOCK (BROSELEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
BURNHAM-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1011
CREWKERNE (TOWNSEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
FROME (VALLIS ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
WORDSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1051
BLACKHEATH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1022
LICHFIELD (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom10611
EAST BERGHOLT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
HADLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
MOLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
LONG DITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1011
WEST CLANDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
SOUTHWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
CALNE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1010
MALMESBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom1072
MELKSHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1052
BARFORD ST. MARTIN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1034
HESSLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
CATTERICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1021
BROTTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
LEEDS (GELDERD ROAD) ENGLISH HEBREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
IDLE UPPER CHAPEL (CONGREGATIONAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
ADWICK-LE-STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
BENTLEY-WITH-ARKSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10110
LE PETIT LAC CEMETERYAlgeria1040
WINNIPEG (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada1042
QUEBEC CITY (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada1030
OWEN SOUND (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada10100
BARRIE UNION CEMETERYCanada1060
ST. JOHN'S (BELVEDERE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada1020
TINGLEV CHURCHYARDDenmark1026
ESQUELMES CHURCHYARDBelgium1090
HERINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1030
GOSSELIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1030
WIHERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1032
BEUGNATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1060
ONNAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1070
OBIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1040
ESTREES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1051
THE NEK CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)10913
CHUNUK BAIR CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)101213
TE AROHA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1070
CAMBRIDGE (HAUTAPU) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1090
DANNEVIRKE (MANGATERA) CEMETERYNew Zealand1060
BEARWOOD (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1076
CHOPPINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
WADHURST (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1010
NEWRY OLD CHAPEL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1031
GLENDERMOT CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD AND NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1079
OMAGH (DUBLIN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
FINNER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1000
BALLINASLOE (CREAGH) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1020
LONGFORD (BALLYMACORMICK) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1000
DALRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
MAYBOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
EYEMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1031
LOCKERBIE (DRYFESDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
DUMFRIES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
KIRKCUDBRIGHT (ST. CUTHBERT) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
JEDBURGH (CASTLEWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
KELSO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
TOLLCROSS (CENTRAL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1021
STRATHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
DINGWALL (MITCHELL HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
FODDERTY OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
CARDIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1044
LLANRUG (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
FLINT (NORTHOP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
RHYL CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
PHOENIX MEMORIALMauritius1000
KILBIRNIE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1050
OTRANTO TOWN CEMETERYItaly1022
ST. BUDEAUX CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, PLYMOUTHUnited Kingdom1051
VICTORIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia1000
SHEPTON MALLET BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1031
WOKING (ST. JOHN'S) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1011
ARMIDALE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1020
KATOOMBA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1020
SHANKLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1051
MARSDEN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
LOCHGELLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
MILLOM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
CURRYKIPPANE (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1020
LYME REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1036
CASTLE BROMWICH (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1053
PENARTH (ST. AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1025
RHYMNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1003
SKETTY (BETHEL) WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1031
HALSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
WEAVERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1073
WILMSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10510
ETREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1061
BALLINCOLLIG MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1021
TRALEE MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1010
ALVA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1090
KILRENNY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
LOGIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
POLMONT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1031
HALIFAX (CAMP HILL) CEMETERYCanada1030
FREDERICTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada1080
STOCKBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1013
MUNDESLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1025
HUNSTANTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1037
ATTLEBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10511
LOANHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
MARCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
SHAP (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
MAALA MEMORIAL NO.2Yemen1020
ZANDFONTEIN FARM BURIAL GROUND, WATERBERGSouth Africa1000
BLACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
WISBECH GENERAL (LEVERINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1061
DUM DUM NEW CEMETERYIndia1010
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance933
PEMBROKE MILITARY CEMETERYMalta956
BOKSBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa901
BRISBANE (LUTWYCHE) CEMETERYAustralia910
BURWOOD GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia900
EAGLEHAWK CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia920
GEELONG EASTERN CEMETERYAustralia910
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance940
ST. CLOUD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance940
COLINCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance9100
HEM COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance940
ISBERGUES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance965
BEAUVAIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance951
GUARBECQUE CHURCHYARDFrance971
BUSNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance9101
MONCHAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance962
ESCAUFOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance910
ELLON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
BARRY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
KILMALLIE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARDFrance960
BEACONSFIELD CEMETERY, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom900
WOOBURN (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
BURWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom931
AXMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
DARTMOUTH (LONGCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
DARTMOUTH (ST. CLEMENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
WOLBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
OKEHAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom940
BEIGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
RIPLEY CEMETERY, DERBYSHIREUnited Kingdom930
WINLATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom930
GREENSIDE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom952
WHICKHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9100
BRANDON (MEADOWFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
SHILDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
SPENNYMOOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom911
DAGENHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
ROCHFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom941
BRISTOL (SHIREHAMPTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom921
CHIPPING CAMPDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
CHARLTON KINGS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom922
HANHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
LYMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
HODDESDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
ABBOTS LANGLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
WILMINGTON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
LARKFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom941
TENTERDEN (ST. MILDRED'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
SCOTFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom978
LYTHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom900
PENWORTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom942
PARR (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
TOCKHOLES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
LEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
BEDFONT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
ASHFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom931
STAINES (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
EBBW VALE (CWM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
LITTLEMORE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
COWLEY (SS. MARY AND JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
OGLEY HAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom910
BUSHBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom958
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
PENSNETT (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
TALKE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom980
BRERETON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
CHESTERTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom962
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom901
EUSTON (ST. GENEVIEVE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom935
LONG MELFORD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
INGHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom971
ESHER (COBHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
CRANLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
RICHMOND CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom957
WOKING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom930
SALTLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
WROUGHTON (SS. JOHN THE BAPTIST AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom961
MASHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
GUISELEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
TADCASTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
YEADON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
COLINTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
SOUTH LEITH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
BELMONT HILLSIDE CEMETERYCanada950
WINNIPEG ST. JAMES CEMETERYCanada980
SAULT STE. MARIE (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada940
SIMCOE (OAKWOOD) CEMETERYCanada9140
NIAGARA FALLS (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada940
GAMBOA BRITISH CEMETERYBrazil900
PLOEGSTEERT CHURCHYARDBelgium966
ST. JOHN'S GENERAL PROTESTANT CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY WESTCanada960
GRONINGEN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands931
BLEHARIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
FROIDMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium921
SPIERE (ESPIERRES) CHURCHYARDBelgium920
CUESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium930
JEMAPPES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
AMARA (LEFT BANK) INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIraq900
PRIEZ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance933
CURGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance960
MARESCHES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance921
LA MOTTE-BREBIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance960
HAWERA CEMETERYNew Zealand970
CROWTHORNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
SANDHURST ROYAL MILITARY ACADEMY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
EDDINGTON (ST. SAVIOUR'S) CEMETERY, HUNGERFORDUnited Kingdom941
SHAW CEMETERY, NEWBURYUnited Kingdom940
THATCHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom921
AMBLE WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
HORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom922
KILLINGWORTH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
NEWBIGGIN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
HURSTPIERPOINT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
ARMAGH (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
DOWN CATHEDRAL NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
ENNISKILLEN ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
AUCHINLECK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom946
KILWINNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
MONKTON AND PRESTWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
NEWMILNS (OR LOUDOUN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
ROTHESAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
LOCHMABEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom951
MORTON (THORNHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom911
STRANRAER (GLEBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
STANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
MORTLACH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom952
FLOTTA PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
VOE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
ABERYSTWYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom923
CARMARTHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom914
HONEYBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
RHOSYMEDRE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom951
HAWARDEN (ST. DEINIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom924
BOUGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium940
ALDERLEY EDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom938
HONG KONG HINDU AND SIKH CREMATION MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)900
ECKINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom940
BURNTWOOD (ST. MATTHEW'S HOSPITAL) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom909
GHYLL UNDENOMINATIONAL BURIAL GROUND, BARNOLDSWICKUnited Kingdom921
EASINGTON VILLAGE (DURHAM LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom942
BARNET (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom970
BETHESDA (COETMOR) NONCONFORMIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom921
GOULBURN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia920
KINGSTOWN CEMETERYSt. Vincent948
ROMSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom958
FRINDSBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
IKOYI NO.2 CEMETERYNigeria911
BARNSLEY (ARDSLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom946
CROSS STONE (ST. PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
MOUNT ZION METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom910
KILCONQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom991
SCOONIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
CRIEFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom952
CAMPSIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
CAMBRIDGE (TRINITY CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada970
ARTHURET (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
BRAMPTON (ST. MARTIN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
CARLISLE (UPPERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
CROSTHWAITE (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom913
MARYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
FORMBY (OUR LADY OF COMPASSION) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
TRALEE (RATASS) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of900
WILFORD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom952
ARLESEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom971
BEDWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
ABERAVON (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom932
NEWTON NOTTAGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9710
PONTYCYMMER (GELLIRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
LONGDENDALE (MOTTRAM-IN-LONGDENDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom947
LYMM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom913
MARPLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom957
WEST KIRBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom975
KILRUSH CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of930
TIPPERARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of910
ST. NEOTS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom922
SHOTWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
WILMSLOW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom978
DARTMOUTH (CHRIST CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada950
KENTVILLE (OAK GROVE) CEMETERYCanada960
CHARLOTTETOWN PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada940
PULHAM ST. MARY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9311
WYMONDHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom938
NORTH BATTLEFORD CEMETERYCanada930
CALGARY (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada951
FORT MACLEOD (UNION) CEMETERYCanada980
UPPER SHERINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9912
TASMANIA (HOBART) GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia900
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
FAREHAM (ST. PAUL'S, SARISBURY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom930
FOURMIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance950
NENAGH (BARRACK STREET) OLD GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of900
MARTIGNY-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance900
KILMAINHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, DUBLIN CITYIreland, Republic of950
DEHRA DUN CEMETERYIndia920
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance820
HERZELE CHURCHYARDBelgium810
LESSINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium870
OTAVIFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia800
STANTHORPE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia821
COLAC GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia800
GEELONG WESTERN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia800
MILDURA (NICHOLS POINT) CEMETERYAustralia810
BUIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance870
VIGNEMONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance822
AUCHY CHURCHYARDFrance871
HEM-LENGLET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
BECQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance870
DIJON (LES PEJOCES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance850
SUPT CHURCHYARDFrance850
LONGSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom871
ARBROATH WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom871
KIRRIEMUIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
FOUCAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance820
BOUSIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance874
NEW BRADWELL (OR STANTONBURY) (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
MILLBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom811
ASHBURTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom840
PILTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
BIDEFORD PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom884
PLYMPTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom814
EXMINSTER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom821
BOULTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
SWADLINCOTE DISTRICT (CHURCH GRESLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom854
WINLATON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARD AND HOOKERGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom852
AUCKLAND (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
BISHOP AUCKLAND (ESCOMB) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
NEW SHILDON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
BARNARD CASTLE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
DURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
BELMONT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom862
SHADFORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
DEAF HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
HUTTON HENRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NEW SEAHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
LEADGATE (ST. IVES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom880
TOW LAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
USWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
BUCKHURST HILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
BRISTOL (ST. MARY REDCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom845
LECKHAMPTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
BARNWOOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom811
KINGSWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
DOWNEND (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
THORNBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom820
FORDINGBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
HYTHE (HORN STREET) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom800
PERSHORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom854
ST. LAURENCE-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom835
ERITH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
WESTERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom842
SPELDHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom801
WARTON (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
HEYSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom832
THORNTON-LE-FYLDE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
HAYDOCK (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
SUTTON (ST. ANNE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
WINDLESHAW ABBEY ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
MELLOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom810
PLEASINGTON PRIORY (SS. MARY AND JOHN THE BAPTIST) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
WHALLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
CALDERBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
NEWCHURCH-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom8310
WALMSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
CLIFTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom857
TONGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
PRESTWICH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom830
SHEPSHED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
FREISTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
HOLBEACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
BOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom821
SCUNTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom811
EDMONTON FEDERATION JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom821
FINCHLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
TREVETHIN (ST. CADOC) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
MONMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
IRTHLINGBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (OLD JESMOND) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom862
CHIPPING NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
STOKE-UPON-TERN (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom862
MUCH WENLOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom861
BATH (TWERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
BATH ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
BUCKNALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
WOLSTANTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
KINGSWOOD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BANSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom866
ESHER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
GODALMING OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
FELPHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
HEENE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom800
AMESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
CHIPPENHAM (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
WILTON CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom810
NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom851
SUTTON-ON-HULL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
HINDERWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NEW MALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
HEMSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom828
NORMANTON CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom840
CALVERLEY (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
BRADFORD (TONG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
SHEFFIELD (HANDSWORTH NEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom821
SHEFFIELD (WOODHOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
FERNIE (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYCanada870
NANAIMO PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada840
POINTE CLAIRE LAKEVIEW MEMORIAL GARDENSCanada830
BRANTFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada810
DUNNVILLE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada861
HAILEYBURY (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada840
ST. GEORGE'S MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda859
WESTBURY CEMETERY, ST. MICHAEL, BARBADOSBarbados805
TONSBERG OLD CEMETERYNorway810
BILBAO BRITISH CEMETERYSpain801
LAMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium884
AUDREGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium820
HERCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium802
HOUCHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance884
ECUELIN CHURCHYARDFrance840
ETH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
LEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance820
MALPLAQUET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance854
ANNEQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance821
WINNEZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance873
CARLOFORTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly800
NELSON (WAKAPUAKA) CEMETERYNew Zealand881
WAIPUKURAU CEMETERYNew Zealand840
EARLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
TWEEDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
HOLLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
ROTTINGDEAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom823
HELLINGLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom818
RATHNEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of820
DARVEL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
SHEWALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
TROON CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom830
GALSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
LARGS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
FAULDHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
LIVINGSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
BANFF CEMETERY, BANFFSHIREUnited Kingdom840
WELSHPOOL (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom823
DENIO (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom861
BLAENAU FFESTINIOG (BETHESDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
ABERDYFI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
NOUVELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium851
KILMAINHAM (ROYAL HOSPITAL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of841
PHOENIX CEMETERYMauritius800
PORT LOUIS WESTERN CEMETERYMauritius800
ASHTON-UPON-MERSEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
AUDLEM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance810
LAURENCEKIRK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
ROWLEY REGIS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
CHERTSEY (ST. STEPHEN'S) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom820
WINDLESHAM ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom810
KNIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
BLANKENBERGE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium814
SOUTH HAYLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
ILLINGWORTH METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom831
DRIGHLINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom855
HALEY HILL (ALL SOULS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
LINDLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
SPRINGFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
TOLLESBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom832
GRAYSHOTT (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom832
HAWLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom832
KINSON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
KIRKMAIDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
SCONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
LITTLEPORT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom870
LINDSAY RIVERSIDE CEMETERYCanada840
NOYERS-PONT-MAUGIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance832
FLEET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
CARLISLE (STANWIX) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
WINDERMERE (BOWNESS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
ABRAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
NORTHENDEN (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BIRKDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom812
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom801
BISCOT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
TODDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
POOLE (BROADSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom852
COVENTRY (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom824
KENILWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom852
NUNEATON (STOCKINGFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
CONWY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
GELLIGAER (ST. CATTWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom856
HYDE (GEE CROSS) CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom818
WOODCHURCH (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARD, BIRKENHEADUnited Kingdom837
BUTTEVANT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of800
CONGLETON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom827
CREWE (COPPENHALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom855
PORTWOOD (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom857
SOUTHWELL MINSTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
SYDNEY (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYCanada831
MERTHYR TYDFIL (CEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
EAST HARLING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom8610
FAKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
MARTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom806
PRINCE ALBERT (SOUTH HILL) CEMETERYCanada840
LETHBRIDGE (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada8110
BLAIRMORE UNION CEMETERYCanada850
PETERCULTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
LLANDRINDOD WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
NEWBATTLE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom822
OAKHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom832
NEW SOUTH WALES GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia800
ST. AVOLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance830
ST. SAMPSON CHURCHYARD, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom880
ORILLIA (SS. ANDREW AND JAMES) CEMETERYCanada860
EASTCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
KIRK CHRIST RUSHEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom822
KIRK GERMAN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom811
KIRK MAUGHOLD (ST. MAUGHOLD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom833
CROSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom830
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.2Jamaica812
STONE CEMETERY, DARTFORDUnited Kingdom810
PACHMARI CEMETERYIndia821
MANUNDA (MARTYN STREET) CEMETERY, CAIRNSAustralia800
LAVIEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance780
DIVION COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
TURKISH MILITARY CEMETERY, MARSAMalta700
WINSTEAD FARM CEMETERY, GROBLERSHOOPSouth Africa700
MOUNT MORGAN CEMETERYAustralia710
NUNDAH CEMETERYAustralia720
NORTH ROCKHAMPTON CEMETERYAustralia700
MITCHAM CEMETERYAustralia721
MANSFIELD PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia700
BANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance743
MONS-EN-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance701
VRAIGNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance760
HONDEGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance730
LE BIZET CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance700
QUESNOY-SUR-DEULE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance701
HESTRUD CHURCHYARDFrance700
CORBEHEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance740
CRAONNELLE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance740
SELVIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance741
BEVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance711
GOURNAY-EN-BRAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
CRUDEN PARISH CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom750
ABERNETHY PARISH CHURCHYARD, INVERNESS-SHIREUnited Kingdom744
BURNHAM (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom714
WILLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom744
LAUNCESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom741
ILLOGAN (ST. ILLOGAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
ST. BLAZEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
BIDEFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
HARTLAND (OR STOKE ST. NECTAN) (ST. NECTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
BUCKFASTLEIGH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
CHUDLEIGH CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom730
KINGSTEIGNTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom740
HIGHWEEK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom730
OTTERY ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
SALCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
TOTNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
TIDESWELL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom747
CRICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom703
SOUTH NORMANTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom742
CHAPEL-EN-LE-FRITH (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom712
HEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
BYERS GREEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom731
WITTON GILBERT (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
SHOTTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
HERRINGTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
HAMSTEELS (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
LANGLEY PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom790
DUNCOMBE CEMETERY, FERRYHILLUnited Kingdom733
WEST HAM JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
SOUTHCHURCH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
DRYBROOK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
RODBOROUGH (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
FOREST OF DEAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
KINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
MUCH MARCLE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom768
NETHERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
RIBBESFORD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CHORLEY WOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
MARKYATE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
HERTFORD CORPORATION CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
BEXLEYHEATH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
CHISLEHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom721
SIDCUP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom745
CANTERBURY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom711
BRENCHLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom711
CLAYTON (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
GORTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom732
POULTON-LE-FYLDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
LONGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
HUYTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom737
HALEWOOD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
STONEFOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
KEARSLEY MOOR (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
NEW HEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
MIDDLETON (BOARSHAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
MIDDLETON JUNCTION (ST. GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
PENDLEBURY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom741
BARROW-UPON-SOAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
BURBAGE (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
OADBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
SKEGNESS (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
ABERCARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom701
BRACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
DAVENTRY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
DESBOROUGH CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom737
OUNDLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
EARLS BARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
BICESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom732
HENLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
MADELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
CASTLE CARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom741
AMBLECOTE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom745
WINSHILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME (SILVERDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
BARNES OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
LIMPSFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
BENHILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
FRENSHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom741
SEALE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
FRIMLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
YORKTOWN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
WORPLESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom701
WITLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
ARUNDEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
IFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD, CRAWLEYUnited Kingdom713
HOLT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom751
BOX GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
MERE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
DOWNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
CODFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
BEVERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
BEVERLEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
ROYSTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) DETACHED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom722
ALVERTHORPE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
SANDAL MAGNA (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
ALLERTON (PROSPECT) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom732
LOW MOOR (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
SHELF (BETHEL) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom721
BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom734
CONISBROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom767
SHEFFIELD (DARNALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
SWINTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
ST. JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU (ST. JAMES) CEMETERY, QUEBECCanada750
SHERBROOKE (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada740
OAKVILLE (ST. JUDE'S) CEMETERYCanada750
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE (ST. MARK'S) ANGLICAN CEMETERYCanada770
COCHRANE CIVIC CEMETERYCanada720
TORONTO (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada750
AMERSFOORT GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands730
KLAGENFURT WAR CEMETERYAustria750
GIBRALTAR MEMORIALGibraltar752
BUCHAREST WAR CEMETERYRomania700
SEC-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance742
VERMELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
CHATEAU-THIERRY (LES CHESNEAUX) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance730
VITRY-LE-FRANCOIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance750
BELLOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance731
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance720
CREPY-EN-VALOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance720
MONCEAU ST. WAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance731
GLISY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance720
TRESCAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance720
THE FARM CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)784
DAMERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance751
HOUTKERQUE CHURCHYARDFrance710
STEENVORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance731
MOSUL WAR CEMETERYIraq700
VENICE (SAN MICHELE) CEMETERYItaly700
TIMARU CEMETERYNew Zealand710
STRATFORD (KOPUATAMA) CEMETERYNew Zealand740
ASCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom710
EASTHAMPSTEAD (SS. MICHAEL AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
WOKINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom701
ASHINGTON (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
RYE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom701
CARNMONEY (CHURCH OF THE HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom740
CARRICKFERGUS (VICTORIA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
ARMAGH (ST. MARK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CARLOW (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of750
ENNISCORTHY NEW CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of720
ARKLOW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of700
AYTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
DORNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CASTLE DOUGLAS CEMETERY, KELTONUnited Kingdom730
STRANRAER (SHEUCHAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom712
CARLUKE (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
KEITH (BROOMHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
PORTKNOCKIE (HILLHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
ARDROIL CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom725
TREGARON (ST. CARON) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom711
LLANIDLOES (DOLHAFREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
HAVERFORDWEST (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom711
NEWPORT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, ESSEXUnited Kingdom740
AMLWCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom723
BEAUMARIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom731
LLANDYSILIO (SS. TYSSILIO AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom742
LLANBERIS (ST. PERIS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
LLANDDEINIOLEN (MACHPELAH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom722
LLANDDEINIOLEN (ST. DEINIOLEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
LLANGOLLEN (FRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom742
BROUGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
GWERSYLLT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
BISTRE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom741
CONNAH'S QUAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
LLANABER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom702
BULAWAYO (ATHLONE) CEMETERYZimbabwe710
GALLIPOLI COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly700
KILCHUIMAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom730
FETTERESSO CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom760
CHOPWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
NEW ROW METHODIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom720
HOLYTOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
DENABY MAIN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom750
HEATON BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom740
BATHURST GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
DUBBO GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia710
TEMORA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
PEMBROKE (ST. COLUMBA'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada700
PICTON (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada770
STRATHROY CEMETERYCanada730
TOTLAND (ST. SAVIOUR) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom713
KING CROSS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
DEWSBURY (EARLSHEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom741
EAST ARDSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
GILDERSOME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom764
SADDLEWORTH (ST. CHAD) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
SKELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom701
WARLEY CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
WITHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom781
BOWHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
METHILMILL CEMETERY, WEMYSSUnited Kingdom760
PITTENWEEM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
TAYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
MILTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom705
WHITSTABLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CAMBRIDGE (PRESTON PUBLIC) CEMETERYCanada750
LISTOWEL (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada752
ALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
COVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
KESWICK (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
BURSCOUGH BRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD, ORMSKIRKUnited Kingdom752
FORMBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
TAXAL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
KIMBERLEY CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom710
AMPTHILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
SHARNBROOK (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
ATHERSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom721
RUGBY (CROOP HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CADOXTON-JUXTA-NEATH (SS. CATTWG AND ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
ABERFAN BRYNTAF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom723
ABERFAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
PWLL-Y-PANT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom757
ENDERBY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
ECCLESTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, CHESHIREUnited Kingdom765
MALPAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
PRESTBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom767
WILLASTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom723
BUTTEVANT (ST. MARY'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of710
KINSALE (ST. MULTOSE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of711
RAMSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
CONGLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom766
NESTON (SS. MARY AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom735
TARRANT MONKTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
BALDERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
COLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom700
CRAIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
GLACE BAY (ST. ANNE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada710
TRURO (ROBIE STREET) CEMETERYCanada761
AMHERST CEMETERYCanada740
KENTVILLE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada740
ST. STEPHEN RURAL CEMETERY, CHARLOTTE COUNTYCanada720
CAMPBELLTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada731
WINCHESTER (ST. GILES'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
NEWPORT CEMETERY, ISLE OF WIGHTUnited Kingdom721
DISS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
DOWNHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
GREAT YARMOUTH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
RED DEER CEMETERYCanada740
DENVER (ST. MARY'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom713
CRAMLINGTON (MAYFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
CHATTERIS (MEEKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
ST. VALERY-SUR-SOMME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
OUDENAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium741
ST. PETER PORT (FOULON) CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom700
BAR-LE-DUC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance731
HOLT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom723
KIRK MALEW (ST. MALEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom723
GIBEON VILLAGE CEMETERYNamibia700
TWYFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WINCHESTERUnited Kingdom731
HONG KONG (HAPPY VALLEY) ST. MICHAEL'S CATHOLIC CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)710
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, ADELAIDEAustralia720
SPANDAU (IN DEN KISSELN) CEMETERYGermany700
PORT BLAIR CEMETERYIndia700
BUIRE-SUR-L'ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance641
IZEL-LES-HAMEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance611
GROOTFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia600
OMARURU MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia600
BENONI CEMETERYSouth Africa600
CAPE TOWN (WYNBERG, CHURCH STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa601
BULIMBA CEMETERYAustralia620
ATHIS-MONS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance624
BOUVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
VILLEMONTOIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
SAINS-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
BOUSBECQUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance611
BOISLEUX-AU-MONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance643
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance631
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance622
BRILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
SAMEON CHURCHYARDFrance660
BEAUVOIS-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
WICRES CHURCHYARDFrance632
L'ISLE-DE-SEIN NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
DAX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
LA CHAPELLE-ST. MESMIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
ALFORD CEMETERY, LINCOLNSHIREUnited Kingdom601
INVERURIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom651
CARRBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
TOUFFLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
AMERSHAM CONSECRATED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
FARNHAM ROYAL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom651
BRILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
NEWPORT PAGNELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom611
WOLVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
WEST WYCOMBE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
CAMBRIDGE (SS. GILES AND PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
CALSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom601
OLD CHURCH CEMETERY, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom611
ST. MARTIN-BY-LOOE (ST. MARTIN OF TOURS) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
PADSTOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom633
PHILLACK (ST. FELICITAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
CAMPDOWNS CEMETERY, CHARLESTOWNUnited Kingdom611
GERRANS (ST. GERRANS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
PERRANZABULOE (ST. PIRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BARNSTAPLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
HONITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SEATON (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CULLOMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
ASHBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
TIBSHELF (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom641
CHESTERFIELD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
HEANOR (CODNOR AND LOSCOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
NEW MILLS (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MICKLEOVER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
SAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WIRKSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
ELDON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BURNMOOR (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
DURHAM (ST. BEDE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
BEARPARK (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CORNFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
SOUTH MOOR (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. PETER IN THE FOREST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
SHENFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom624
STANFORD-LE-HOPE (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
FRENCHAY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom614
STOW-ON-THE-WOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
LEONARD STANLEY (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
TETBURY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom643
ALMONDSBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
BERKELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
WINCHCOMBE (GREET ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom645
ELING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom641
RINGWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SHOLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LUGWARDINE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
ROSS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
CLAINES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
BROADWAY (ST. EADBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom604
APSLEY END (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
HERTFORD (ST. ANDREW'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
BIRCHINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, MARGATEUnited Kingdom641
EAST WICKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
CHILHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SALTWOOD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MARDEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LIVERPOOL (BROAD GREEN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BLACKLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
IRELETH-WITH-ASKAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LONGRIDGE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
BROWNEDGE (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
WALTON-LE-DALE (ST. PATRICK) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BALDERSTONE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
OSWALDTWISTLE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom600
HASLINGDEN (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
DEARNLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
RAMSBOTTOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
GREENMOUNT INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom620
BRADSHAW (ST. MAXENTIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HARWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
TURTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
DAISY HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
WHITWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom634
RADCLIFFE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
STAND (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LUTTERWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
KIRTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom670
BARTON-UPON-HUMBER NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
CROWLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
HORNCASTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BARDNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
HAMPSTEAD (ST. JOHN) ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
ENFIELD HIGHWAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
FLEUR-DE-LIS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
BLAENAVON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BURTON LATIMER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
DUSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
ROTHWELL CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom641
TOWCESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
WATLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
HEADINGTON QUARRY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LUDLOW (HENLEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
HIGH ERCALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
MONKTON COMBE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom651
CLEVEDON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
MIDSOMER NORTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
BISHOPS LYDEARD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LYDEARD ST. LAWRENCE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom634
SOUTH PETHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
BROCKMOOR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BIDDULPH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
NEWCHAPEL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BARTON-UNDER-NEEDWOOD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom604
LEISTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
ORFORD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
GREAT WALDINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom641
DORMANSLAND (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom669
BETCHWORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom612
WALTON-ON-THE-HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CHEAM (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom613
SHOTTERMILL (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
EASEBOURNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
STEYNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom623
WESTBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
QUINTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
WARMINSTER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom632
FLAMBOROUGH (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
FILEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom634
WITHERNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
LOFTUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BROMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
THIRSK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
RAWCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom613
BILTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
THORNES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BRADFORD (THORNTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
SILSDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
ADDINGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom662
COWLING (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
KUMASI EUROPEAN CEMETERYGhana600
MINDELO MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, SAO VICENTECape Verde610
ASCENSION ISLAND NEW CEMETERYSt. Helena and Ascension Island600
VIRDEN CEMETERYCanada671
CAMP HUGHES CEMETERYCanada630
LEVIS (MONT MARIE) CEMETERYCanada620
CFB VALCARTIER MILITARY CEMETERYCanada610
PARIS CEMETERYCanada680
PARRY SOUND (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada630
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada620
SUDBURY (EYRE) CEMETERYCanada620
NIAGARA FALLS (DRUMMOND HILL) CEMETERYCanada610
DUNDAS (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada630
HONG KONG (HAPPY VALLEY) MUSLIM CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)600
VILLAGARCIA BRITISH NAVAL CEMETERYSpain600
CHERCQ CHURCHYARDBelgium650
ESTAIMBOURG CHURCHYARDBelgium630
LESDAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium610
ST. LEGER CHURCHYARDBelgium630
SOUMOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium662
MOLLIENS-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
VIEUX-BERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance655
VERTUS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance650
CREIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance611
BEZU-LE-GUERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance672
ARTRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance671
ORSINVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
LA LONGUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance650
QUIEVRECHAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
ST. WAAST-LA-VALLEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
ST. MARTIN-D'ABLOIS (ABLOIS-ST. MARTIN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
BOLLEZEELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance650
ROME (TESTACCIO) PROTESTANT CEMETERYItaly630
ALTIVOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly670
BLENHEIM (OMAKA) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand610
WAIMATE CEMETERYNew Zealand640
GORE CEMETERYNew Zealand610
WINTON CEMETERY, SOUTHLAND DISTRICTNew Zealand650
THAMES (SHORTLAND) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand651
STEVENTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
TILEHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SONNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
HALTWHISTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
CHEVINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
MICKLEY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
WHITLEY BAY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
RINGMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
LINDFIELD RURAL (WALSTEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
HAYWARDS HEATH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
SOUTH MALLING (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
SOUTHOVER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
BURWASH (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom616
FRAMFIELD (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
HADLOW DOWN (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom634
MAYFIELD (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
DRUMCREE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom680
SEAGOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom641
BANBRIDGE TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
DOWN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
HOLYWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
NEWRY (ST. PATRICK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
ATHY (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
KILMAURS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
CHIRNSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
PRESTONKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BAILLIESTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
ROTHES OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
TAIN (ST. DUTHUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
FARR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
CARMARTHEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
MACHYNLLETH NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom623
NEWTOWN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom623
NARBERTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
CASTLEMARTIN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom615
LLANGEFNI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom612
LLANBEBLIG PUBLIC CEMETERY, CAERNARFONUnited Kingdom601
LLANFAIR-IS-GAER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LLANGOLLEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom654
COEDPOETH CEMETERY AND MEMORIAL GARDENUnited Kingdom631
GRESFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
RUABON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
HOLYWELL CEMETERY, FLINTSHIREUnited Kingdom610
LLAN FFESTINIOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
HARVENG CHURCHYARDBelgium640
BEIRA CHRISTIAN CEMETERYMozambique620
ALSAGER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom626
HADDINGTON ROMAN CATHOLIC GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom630
BORGH (ST. BRENDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom630
COWIE (SS. MARY AND NATHAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
DUNNOTTAR CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom630
WORSBROUGH (ST. MARY'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom624
WITNEY TOWER HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
UNSWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
GOODSHAW OLD BAPTIST CHAPEL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom634
SHIPLEY (HIRST WOOD) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom622
DARENTH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
ROTHERFIELD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom632
BLARIS OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom600
FORBES CEMETERYAustralia610
SOUTH HEAD GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia600
PORT OF SPAIN MEMORIALTrinidad and Tobago603
THUNDER BAY (ST. ANDREW'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada640
ST. MARY'S CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada630
SMITH'S FALLS (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada660
NANCY SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance600
SWANMORE (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
COWES (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
HALLING CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
HIGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
MAGHULL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
BOLSTERSTONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MOUNT TABOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom600
SOWERBY BRIDGE (LUDDENDEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom642
HEADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HOOK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
FORGAN (VICARSFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom662
INVERKEITHING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
LEUCHARS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
PITLOCHRY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
GAMRIE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
CHATTERIS (NEW ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
LIMBE BOTANICAL GARDENS BURIAL GROUNDCameroon632
COBOURG UNION CEMETERYCanada660
CORNWALL (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada630
DESERONTO CEMETERYCanada610
GODERICH (MAITLAND) CEMETERYCanada630
BINSTED (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
CRONDALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
EWSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
MILLOM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
KIRKBY STEPHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SCARISBRICK (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom602
KILCRUMPER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
MIDLETON (THE ROSARY) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of620
GREASLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
CAMPTON AND SHEFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SANDY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
SILSOE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
HAMWORTHY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
STURMINSTER MARSHALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom622
CURDWORTH (SS. NICHOLAS AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
HILL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
KNOWLE (SS. JOHN THE BAPTIST, LAWRENCE AND ANN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom632
LEAMINGTON (MILVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
CLYDACH-ON-TAWE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom612
EGLWYSILAN (ST. ILAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom624
YNYSYBWL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom632
SWANSEA (MORRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom632
NEW YORK CITY (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYUnited States of America611
HARLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom680
KELVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom640
MALDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
DISLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
GEE CROSS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom622
HASLINGTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
NANTWICH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom643
NORTHWICH (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom614
PORT SUNLIGHT (CHRIST CHURCH) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom647
ENNISTYMON CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, HUNTINGDONSHIREUnited Kingdom610
ST. IVES PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
CHRISTLETON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom636
HYDE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom647
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
KIRKBURTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WHITCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
THURSTONLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
ST. NINIANS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
SPRINGHILL (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada650
HALIFAX (HOLY CROSS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada630
YARMOUTH (MOUNTAIN) CEMETERYCanada640
CHARLOTTETOWN (ST. DUNSTAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada650
WOODSTOCK METHODIST CEMETERYCanada660
MONCTON (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada640
HARRISTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada630
STEEP (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
MOUNTAIN ASH (ABERFFRWD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
AYLSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom626
FELTWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
HEACHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom646
ALDERNEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
NORTH GOSFORTH JOINT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
BRADNINCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom610
KINROSS EAST BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom630
VENDELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance601
ZUNGERU CEMETERYNigeria600
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. OSWALD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
CHORLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
AUGHTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom613
BICKERSTAFFE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom622
NEW YORK CITY WOODSIDE CALVARY CEMETERYUnited States of America620
WHITBOURNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
MALVERN LINK (ST. MATTHIAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
ABERNETHY PARISH CHURCHYARD, PERTHSHIREUnited Kingdom630
SENEKAL OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa600
PIETERMARITZBURG (TOWN HILL) CEMETERYSouth Africa600
AUSTRALIAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia600
AHMADABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia600
KYDGANJ NEW CEMETERY, ALLAHABADIndia600
TA-BRAXIA CEMETERYMalta521
NAIROBI (FOREST ROAD) CEMETERYKenya510
KARASBURG CEMETERYNamibia500
OKAHANDJA CEMETERYNamibia500
OTJIWARONGO CEMETERYNamibia500
CRADOCK CEMETERYSouth Africa500
DE AAR OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa500
PRIESKA (GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCE) CEMETERYSouth Africa500
CHARTERS TOWERS CEMETERYAustralia500
MARYBOROUGH CEMETERYAustralia500
BALLARAT (OLD) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
KERANG CEMETERYAustralia500
PORTLAND PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia500
ST. ARNAUD CEMETERYAustralia500
ST. KILDA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
SEYMOUR GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
WANGARATTA CEMETERYAustralia500
JONCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
MORCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
BAVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
NOYELLES-SUR-SELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
FORGES-LES-EAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance501
STE. MARGUERITE CHURCHYARDFrance552
GENECH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
MOUVAUX NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
EPPEVILLE OLD CHURCHYARDFrance520
FLOURSIES CHURCHYARDFrance560
FRAMERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
BEAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
NOYELLES-GODAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
PAISSY CHURCHYARDFrance524
WAMBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance571
EVREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
ABERDEEN (EAST ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
FYVIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NEW ABERDOUR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NEWHILLS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
SKENE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ALVIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
CUIDHIR (OR BARRA PARISH) CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom511
KILCHRIST OLD CHURCHYARD, STRATH, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom540
RODEL (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SLEAT PARISH (OR KILMORE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ADDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SURREYUnited Kingdom510
DATCHET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
IVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ETON (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WINSLOW (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
GAMLINGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
CHERRY HINTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
FORDHAM (SS. PETER AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom511
TUCKINGMILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ST. GLUVIAS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom504
TRESCO (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LOOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
GWITHIAN (ST. GOTHIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
MEVAGISSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
ST. STEPHEN-IN-BRANNEL (CHURCHTOWN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
RAME (ST. GERMANUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
BEER CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
COLYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BRAUNTON (ST. BRANNOCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WESTLEIGH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom551
HEMYOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom541
IVYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501
EAST ALLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
GALMPTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SLAPTON (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
DODBROOKE (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
IPPLEPEN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
CHAGFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
PLYMPTON ST. MAURICE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom513
PLYMSTOCK (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ALPHINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PENNYCROSS (ST. PANCRAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BROADCLYST (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom520
UPTON PYNE (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WOODBURY (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
KENTISBEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BRIDGETOWN AND BERRY POMEROY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
ALFRETON (LEA BROOKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
HORSLEY (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
HOLYMOORSIDE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BURBAGE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
FERNILEE METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom541
NORTH WINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
SHIRLAND (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
WOODVILLE METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
DORE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
MARSTON-ON-DOVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
OCKBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
HOWDEN-LE-WEAR (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom553
HAVERTON HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
DURHAM (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom550
WINGATE (WHEATLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
CRAGHEAD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HAMSTERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
TUDHOE (ST. CHARLES) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STANHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WASHINGTON (OUR LADY IMMACULATE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HADLEIGH (ST. JAMES THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BARKINGSIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
CHADWELL ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
PRESTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
FAIRFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
SOUTH CERNEY (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
COLEFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
TWIGWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom542
FRANCE LYNCH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SLAD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LYNDHURST CEMETERY, HAMPSHIREUnited Kingdom500
SOUTH STONEHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom534
HEREFORD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
PRESTEIGNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
LEDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
EYE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KINGSLAND (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
FAIRFIELD (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
OMBERSLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
HALESOWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom523
BLOCKLEY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521
TENBURY WELLS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
OVERBURY (ST. FAITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom533
POWICK (SS. PETER AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SHENLEY (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
BOURNE END (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, NORTHCHURCHUnited Kingdom530
NORTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
REDBOURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SAWBRIDGEWORTH (GREAT ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
RIVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
FARNBOROUGH (ST. GILES THE ABBOT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KNOCKHOLT (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
CRAYFORD (ST. PAULINUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
SEAL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SEVENOAKS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
CRANBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
SANDHURST CROSS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
DUNKIRK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HOLLINGBOURNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
EAST FARLEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom533
WEST MALLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
CHILDWALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom506
KNOTTY ASH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom505
MUCH WOOLTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LIVERPOOL (WALTON) HEBREW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom500
GRANGE-OVER-SANDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PREESALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
FARINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOODPLUMPTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS (SS. MARY AND JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
RAINHILL (ST. ANN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WHISTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BRIERCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
FOULRIDGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
HEYHOUSES (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom570
HOLME-IN-CLIVIGER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
READ (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom542
WINEWALL INGHAMITE CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom500
BREIGHTMET (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LEVER BRIDGE (ST. STEPHEN AND ALL MARTYRS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
RINGLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom523
HODDLESDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LITTLE LEVER UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LITTLE LEVER (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
HOLCOMBE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CASTLETON MOOR (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
HAUGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
NEWCHURCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SILEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BOTTESFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
CASTLE DONINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
THURMASTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WRANGLE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
FULBECK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
MARKET RASEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
PUTNEY LOWER COMMON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
ROXETH HILL BURIAL GROUND, HARROWUnited Kingdom510
HARROW WEALD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom511
NORTHWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
STANWELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom502
ABERGAVENNY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom514
ABERBEEG (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ABERBEEG (BRYNITHEL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521
CWMTILLERY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BEDWAS (ST. BARRWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANFRECHFA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
RUMNEY (ST. AUGUSTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HELMDON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
MOULTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
WEEDON BEC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
MIDDLETON CHENEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
HARPOLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
OXFORD (HEADINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
THAME (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WOODSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DEDDINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WOOTTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom510
BASCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
ELLESMERE CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom560
LUDLOW OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
SHAWBURY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
WELLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom525
YATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
MILVERTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
NORTON CANES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
PENKRIDGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom535
SEDGLEY (ST. CHAD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom517
CODSALL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
WOMBOURNE (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
TUTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom543
CREETING ST. MARY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
OULTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BAWDSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
WATTISFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom526
WHYTELEAFE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GODSTONE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
CHIPSTEAD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
VIRGINIA WATER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WRECCLESHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
CHIDDINGFOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SHALFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
LEATHERHEAD (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
HORSELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WARNHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
HEYSHOTT (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
KINGSTON BUCI (ST. JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
FINDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BOSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
PURTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LUDGERSHALL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
EAST HARNHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom523
RODBOURNE CHENEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
WARMINSTER (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
BEVERLEY (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
HUNMANBY (GOD'S ACRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
COTTINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
NAFFERTON (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom532
HUNTINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HEALEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SALTBURN AND MARSKE-BY-THE-SEA (SALTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
PICKHILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LYTHE (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BRIERLEY (GRIMETHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
RAWDON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
ALLERTON BYWATER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
GARFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
OULTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom500
BRAMLEY BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom510
LEEDS (FARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MOOR ALLERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
ROUNDHAY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOODHOUSE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BARNOLDSWICK (ST. MARY-LE-GILL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BRADFORD (NORTH BIERLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
LOW MOOR (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SKIPTON (ST. STEPHEN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DONCASTER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
KIMBERWORTH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
ASTON-CUM-AUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom560
TINSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STAINFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MEDJEZ-EL-BAB WAR CEMETERYTunisia520
ST. HELENA (ST. PAUL) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDSt. Helena and Ascension Island500
WINNIPEG (OLD KILDONAN) PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada520
BURNABY (OCEAN VIEW) BURIAL PARKCanada531
QUEBEC CITY (NOTRE DAME DE BELMONT) CEMETERYCanada520
SHERBROOKE (ST. MICHEL) CEMETERYCanada520
BEAMSVILLE (MOUNT OSBORNE) CEMETERYCanada521
NORTH BAY (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada540
WATERFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada530
AURORA CEMETERYCanada570
BODO CEMETERYNorway500
POZNAN MEMORIALPoland500
RISEBERGA CHURCHYARDSweden520
LISBON (ST. GEORGE) BRITISH CHURCHYARDPortugal510
BUCHAREST GERMAN PROTESTANT CEMETERYRomania510
GUIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium531
OBIGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium532
MOUSCRON (MOESKROEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium500
LEUVEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium530
WAVRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium550
DESNIE CHURCHYARDBelgium523
FLENU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium541
BLAUGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium520
BOUSSU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium522
QUEVY-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium540
GONNEHEM CHURCHYARDFrance520
CATTENIERES CHURCHYARDFrance511
PREMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
MONTEREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
MORTAGNE-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
VICQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
COEUVRES-ET-VALSERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
GANDELU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance556
GRAND-FAYT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance561
NOYELLES-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
LE CATELET CHURCHYARDFrance520
HUBY-ST. LEU CHURCHYARDFrance550
AUCHY-LES-HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
COLLINGWOOD CEMETERYNew Zealand571
TEMUKA CEMETERYNew Zealand520
OTAHUHU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand570
NAPIER (OLD) CEMETERYNew Zealand520
WAIROA CEMETERYNew Zealand530
CRANBOURNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
WALLINGFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
WANTAGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
SUNNINGDALE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
ASHINGTON (ST. AIDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
CORBRIDGE-ON-TYNE (CORBRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PRUDHOE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WALLSEND (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
BURGESS HILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LEWES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST-SUB-CASTRO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
FRANT (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ANTRIM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
COMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
OLD BALLYWILLAN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
DRUMACHOSE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
DERG CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, CASTLEDERGUnited Kingdom510
KILKENNY (ST. JOHN) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of510
PORTLAOIGHISE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
NEWTOWN CEMETERY, TRIMIreland, Republic of520
CLONMINCH CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
BOYLE (ASSYLINN) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
NEW ROSS (ST. STEPHEN) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of521
CUMNOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DALMELLINGTON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
IRVINE OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KIRKOSWALD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
DUNS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
GREENLAW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
CAERLAVEROCK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
DUMFRIES (ST. ANDREW'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
TRANENT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
KILMACOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LOCHWINNOCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WHITBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom541
CARLUKE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom533
SHOTTS (KIRK OF SHOTTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
BOYNDIE (ST. BRANDAN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
RATHVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom503
BOWER OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
HALKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LATHERON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
AULDEARN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BIRSAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KIRKWALL (ST. MAGNUS) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SOUTH RONALDSAY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
AVOCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GOLSPIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
HELMSDALE CEMETERY, KILDONANUnited Kingdom540
ROGART NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BRECON (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
BRYNMAWR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
TALGARTH (ST. GWENDOLEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LAMPETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom523
BWLCHYGROES INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom530
LLANDYFRIOG (ST. TYFRIOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom542
PEMBREY (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
NEWTOWN AND LLANLLWCHAIARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom523
WELSHPOOL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom533
GLANOGWEN (COETMOR) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LLYSFAEN (ST. CYNFRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
BEDDGELERT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom544
DOLBENMAEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
PWLLHELI BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom522
ABERGELE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARCELLA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LLANRWST (SEION) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANFWROG (SS. MWROG AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ROSSETT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BUCKLEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
BAGILLT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
BANGOR MONACHORUM (ST. DUNAWD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
BEIRA MUSLIM CEMETERYMozambique500
BARNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom512
BUNBURY (ST. BONIFACE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom513
CHEADLE HULME (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom543
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance541
EASTERN HEALTH BOARD OFFICES GROUNDS OF KILMAINHAMIreland, Republic of511
KILMUIR OLD CHURCHYARD, DUIRINISHUnited Kingdom540
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance511
MALBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
BURNOPFIELD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom520
FARSLEY BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
MALTBY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
CAMBOIS (ST. PETER) NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom500
DURHAM (ST. OSWALD'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
ROTHBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
STOKESLEY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom552
KILLYGARVAN CATHOLIC GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of520
SHANKILL CEMETERY, LURGANUnited Kingdom531
CRICCIETH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom542
BOTANY GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
CAMPBELL'S HILL (WEST MAITLAND) CEMETERYAustralia510
WELLINGTON GENERAL CEMETERY, NEW SOUTH WALESAustralia510
WENTWORTH FALLS GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia510
YOUNG CEMETERY, NEW SOUTH WALESAustralia510
PETROLIA (HILLSDALE) CEMETERYCanada530
PORT ELGIN (SANCTUARY PARK) CEMETERYCanada560
RENFREW (THOMPSONVILLE) CEMETERYCanada530
PETERSFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
TALBOT VILLAGE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
ZARIA EUROPEAN CEMETERYNigeria500
HEYWOOD UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BIRSTALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
ECCLESFIELD (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GOLCAR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HANGING HEATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
LIGHTCLIFFE (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom514
SALENDINE NOOK BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
CLECKHEATON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
STANLEY (OUTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
TODMORDEN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WALSDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
NORTH WEALD BASSETT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STANSTED MOUNTFITCHET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SHRUB END (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
STOW MARIES (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
WIDFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HAVANT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
NEW ALRESFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom530
OLD KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KETTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KINGHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom505
NEWBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
KILCHATTAN OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF COLONSAYUnited Kingdom550
KILNAUGHTON MILITARY CEMETERY, KILDALTON AND OA, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom520
KILNAUGHTON OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom510
ALYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
BLAIRGOWRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom511
COUPAR ANGUS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
INGERSOLL RURAL CEMETERYCanada530
KENORA (LAKE OF THE WOODS) CEMETERYCanada530
NEPEAN (MERIVALE) CEMETERYCanada550
MOY-DE-L'AISNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance503
ST. QUENTIN NORTHERN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
EGREMONT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
FLIMBY CEMETERY, MARYPORTUnited Kingdom530
APPLEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
KIRKBY LONSDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WINDERMERE (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BRINDLE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
HEAPEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
UP HOLLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ENNIS (DRUMCLIFF) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of510
EASTWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
MANSFIELD (PLEASLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
HOUGHTON REGIS (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
MARSTON MORETAINE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
BURTON BRADSTOCK (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
BOLDMERE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
TAMWORTH GLASCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
CHILVERS COTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom532
CLIFTON-ON-DUNSMORE (ST. MARY) ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
OLTON FRANCISCAN CEMETERY, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom510
STUDLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ABERKENFIG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom537
LLANTRISANT (TRANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
GREAT DUNMOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HATFIELD PEVEREL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
ELLESMERE PORT (OVERPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom511
GREAT SAUGHALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom503
HEATON MERSEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom533
HILLCLIFFE BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
KINGSLEY AND NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom515
ROMILEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
WHARTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
WOODFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom514
KILRUSH (SHANAKYLE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
FORT CARLISLE MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of502
EATON SOCON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
YAXLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
ROSTHERNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom554
HEATON NORRIS (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
WYKE REGIS NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom521
NOTTINGHAM SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BULWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KENILWORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HEPTONSTALL SLACK BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
KILBRIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
NORTH SYDNEY (LAKESIDE) CEMETERYCanada530
BRIDGEWATER (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada520
LUNENBURG (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada550
NEW GLASGOW (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada550
BATHURST (SACRED HEART) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada530
MONCTON SHEDIAC ROAD CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada520
ALVINSTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada530
CARLETON PLACE UNITED CEMETERIESCanada520
PERTH (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada530
COBOURG (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYCanada540
NOLTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
CAISTER-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DOCKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
OVERSTRAND (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom534
WATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom547
PRINCE ALBERT ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada550
QU'APPELLE CEMETERYCanada541
REGINA ROYAL NORTH-WEST MOUNTED POLICE CEMETERYCanada530
EDMONTON (BEECHMOUNT) CEMETERYCanada550
BLAIRMORE (ST. ANNE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada530
DUNNET NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom530
GRIMSTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom524
TROWSE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
WOODTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom545
UPWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom505
MID-CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
PENICUIK OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOOLER (ST. MARY) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom530
ST. BONIFACE CEMETERYCanada530
TARBERT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
LA GROISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
WATERFORD PROTESTANT CEMETERYIreland, Republic of510
ANNAT NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
KIRKTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
MELNESS CEMETERY, TONGUEUnited Kingdom531
HOLMFIRTH (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom524
CASHEL (ROCK OF CASHEL) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of520
VADENCOURT-ET-BOHERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
AUXI-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARDFrance550
VISMES-AU-VAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
ST. MARTIN'S NEW CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom520
ST. PETER PORT (CANDIE ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom510
ST. PETER PORT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom530
ST. OUEN'S CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom510
ST. PETER (ST. MATTHEW) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom522
BOMBAY (ST. THOMAS) CATHEDRAL MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia500
UKAMAS CEMETERYNamibia500
WALTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom510
EYE CEMETERY, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom510
GOODHOUSE CEMETERYSouth Africa500
LUTZPUTS ISOLATED GRAVESSouth Africa500
ROOIDAM FARM CEMETERY, UPINGTONSouth Africa500
OXTED (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KAMPTEE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYIndia501
SABATHU CEMETERYIndia510
BENARES CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia540
ENGHIEN (EDINGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium421
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt400
DURBAN (STAMFORD HILL) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
GERMISTON (PRIMROSE) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
KLERKSDORP CEMETERYSouth Africa400
POLOKWANE (OR PIETERSBURG) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
PORT ELIZABETH (NORTH END) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
VRYBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa400
BUNDABERG GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
DALBY CEMETERYAustralia410
GYMPIE CEMETERYAustralia400
ROMA CEMETERYAustralia420
ST. GEORGE CEMETERY, QUEENSLANDAustralia400
WILLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia410
CLUNES PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia410
LANCEFIELD CEMETERYAustralia400
LEONGATHA CEMETERYAustralia410
QUEENSCLIFF CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia400
ZANDVOORDE CHURCHYARDBelgium402
ST. AUBERT CHURCHYARDFrance430
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
COUTURELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
BEAUMETZ COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CARTIGNYFrance420
EECKE CHURCHYARDFrance432
PRADELLES CHURCHYARDFrance410
VAIRE-SOUS-CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance450
LEERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance402
RONCHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
ASSEVENT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance400
COMPIEGNE SOUTH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance401
VERBERIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance422
LIHONS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance420
SIN-LE-NOBLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
PARGNAN CHURCHYARDFrance420
DESVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
MAINTENON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance411
LUXEUIL (OR LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
LEON (ST. ANDRE) CEMETERYFrance410
MANTES (LA JOLIE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
BELHELVIE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
FORGUE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
KEMNAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
KINTORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
NEW PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
SAVOCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TARVES PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TURRIFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom441
ARDERSIER PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALLAN CEMETERY, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom430
KILMORACK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KINGUSSIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
LAGGAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
RAASAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CHALFONT ST. GILES CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HADDENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WADDESDON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WESTON TURVILLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ETON WICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
STOKE POGES (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
TAPLOW (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
LONG CRENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
IVINGHOE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WING (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STEWKLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MONKS RISBOROUGH (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
EGLOSHAYLE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ST. ENDELLION (ST. ENDELLIENTA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CALSTOCK (ALBASTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
CAMBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
TROON CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom402
FOWEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GRADE (ST. GRADE AND HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
HELSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom414
HELSTON (PORTHLEVEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom403
NORTH HILL (ST. TORNEY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
LISKEARD (LANCHARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LISKEARD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
ST. CLEER (ST. CLEER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
POLPERRO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LOSTWITHIEL (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom401
LUDGVAN (ST. LUDGVAN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
TYWARDREATH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ST. BREOKE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WEST DOWN (ST. CALIXTUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ALWINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MODBURY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STOKENHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ABBOTSKERSWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
APPLEDORE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
NORTH TAWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PLYMOUTH JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
TAMERTON FOLIOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
YEALMPTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
KENTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
LYMPSTONE (NATIVITY OF ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PINHOE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
BERE FERRERS (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MARYSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WHITCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SHALDON (OR RINGMORE) (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALBERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
THORVERTON (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HARBERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MARLDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTH BRENT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom432
STOKE GABRIEL (SS. MARY AND GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
ALFRETON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
WINSTER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
DUFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BLACKWELL (ST. WERBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BAMFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CHESTERFIELD (BOYTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DRONFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
HAYFIELD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
SANDIACRE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
SPONDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
HEWORTH (OR WINDY NOOK) (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HARTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DIPTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
WEST AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BIRTLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
BIRTLEY (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EIGHTON BANKS (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom403
LAMESLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LUMLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
DURHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom431
SOUTH HETTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
SEDGEFIELD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SEATON CAREW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LEYTON (ST. MARY WITH ST. EDWARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
THUNDERSLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MOUNTNESSING (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
AVELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RAYLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MICKLETON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LYDNEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
SHERBORNE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
MINCHINHAMPTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
STONEHOUSE (ST. CYR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
TWYNING (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
LYDBROOK (HOLY JESUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HIGHCLIFFE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
SHIRLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom431
HOUND (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom414
BRAMPTON ABBOTTS (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HOARWITHY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
FINSTALL (ST. GODWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TARDEBIGGE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom421
WYCHBOLD (ST. MARY DE WYCHE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
DUDLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BADSEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CRADLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CHADDESLEY CORBETT (ST. CASSIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
ECKINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
OLD SWINFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
UPTON-ON-SEVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LAYSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
FLAMSTEAD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GOD'S ACREUnited Kingdom410
HERTINGFORDBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom402
WHEATHAMPSTEAD (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
ST. MARGARET'S-AT-CLIFFE (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
MONKTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
BEXLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CHISLEHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTHFLEET (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHEVENING (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SIDCUP (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
CHARTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PETHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
BOUGHTON-UNDER-BLEAN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BEARSTED (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
DITTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
NEW ROMNEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
LAMBERHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PADDOCK WOOD (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom410
BETHERSDEN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
PLAXTOL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
WROTHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
BISPHAM (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SHIRESHEAD (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
YEALAND CONYERS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
MORECAMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GOOSNARGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GRIMSARGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WHITTINGHAM HOSPITAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GOLBORNE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
RAINFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS (ST. MARY) OLD ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CLITHEROE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
COLNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT HARWOOD (OUR LADY AND ST. HUBERT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
RAWTENSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
HEALEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
TOTTINGTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TOTTINGTON (ST. JOHN) FREE CHURCH OF ENGLAND CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom411
DENTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
IRLAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
RHODES (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
RADCLIFFE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HIGHER BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
PENDLETON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom444
DONISTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ANSTEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SYSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEY STANTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWBOLD VERDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SYSONBY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
OLD LEAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SKIRBECK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SWINESHEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
FLEET (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TYDD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GOSBERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SUTTON BRIDGE (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRACEBRIDGE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BASSINGHAM (ST. MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HARLAXTON (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
QUARRINGTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SLEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BARROW-UPON-HUMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MABLETHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HOGSTHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WEST KEAL (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SOUTH MIMMS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HANWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LITTLETON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WEST DRAYTON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PONTLLANFRAITH (NEW BETHEL) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom400
MALPAS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
USK (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FINEDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HIGHAM FERRERS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
IRCHESTER (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WOLLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
WELLINGBOROUGH (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ADDERBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WARBOROUGH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MAPLEDURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
CHURCH STRETTON (CUNNERY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BITTERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WOMBRIDGE (SS. MARY AND LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HAUGHTON (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
KNOCKIN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TREFONEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BATHWICK (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
LANSDOWN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom433
NORTH NEWTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD, NORTH PETHERTONUnited Kingdom410
GLASTONBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
EASTON-IN-GORDANO (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
PORTISHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
RADSTOCK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
EVERCREECH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
KINGSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom402
STAPLEGROVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
BRIERLEY HILL (SOUTH STREET) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom422
BREWOOD (SS. MARY AND CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom434
CHESLYN HAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom435
COSELEY (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
KINGSWINFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
OCKER HILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RUSHALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
AUDLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CHEADLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom451
CHEDDLETON (ST. EDWARD THE CONFESSOR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
FULFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRAMFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BACTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
CARLTON COLVILLE ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FRAMLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
WORLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LAVENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
LITTLE CORNARD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
MORTLAKE (ST. MARY MAGDALEN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BLINDLEY HEATH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FARLEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TATSFIELD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MERSTHAM (ST. KATHARINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ASHTEAD (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
WOODMANSTERNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PUTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BRAMLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PETERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
OLD WOKING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
ROWLEDGE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LURGASHALL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MIDHURST CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom400
HENFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom403
STORRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SHREWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TILSHEAD (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom403
BRADFORD-ON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
CHIPPENHAM (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
SHERSTON MAGNA (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARLBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
MAIDEN BRADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
REDLYNCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
WINTERSLOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
SWINDON (WHITWORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PATRINGTON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARKET WEIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KIRK ELLA CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
AYSGARTH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STRENSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HAWNBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SNAINTON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HUTTON MAGNA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT AYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
YARM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
DARFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
DARFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PATELEY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
FRYSTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
KIPPAX (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
SPOFFORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WOMBWELL (HEMINGFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom435
FAR HEADINGLEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MEANWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STANNINGLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BANKFOOT (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BURLEY-IN-WHARFEDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HAWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
SETTLE (HOLY ASCENSION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
THORNTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SOUTH ANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RAWMARSH (HIGH STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
THORPE HESLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom440
DALTON (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
SHEFFIELD (INTAKE VILLAGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
THORNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
CORSTORPHINE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CRAMOND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DAKAR (BEL-AIR) CEMETERYSenegal420
SOURIS (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada420
WINNIPEGOSIS CEMETERYCanada441
ROBLIN CEMETERYCanada410
CARBERRY CEMETERYCanada420
THE PAS (BIG EDDY FIRST NATIONS) CEMETERYCanada440
BALDUR CEMETERYCanada430
COURTENAY (ST. ANDREWS) ANGLICAN CHURCH CEMETERYCanada410
CRANBROOK GENERAL CEMETERYCanada420
NEW WESTMINSTER (ST. PETERS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
KELOWNA MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYCanada421
AYLMER (ST. PAUL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
HULL (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYCanada430
THREE RIVERS (OR TROIS RIVIERES) (ST. LOUIS) CEMETERYCanada420
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP (ST. PATRICE) CEMETERYCanada430
ST. EPIPHANE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
CHAPLEAU PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada420
THORNBURY CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada430
GEORGETOWN (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada410
MILTON (EVERGREEN) CEMETERYCanada440
UXBRIDGE CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada441
BARRIE (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
MIDLAND (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada430
FONTHILL CEMETERYCanada410
NEWMARKET CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada420
TORONTO (FOREST LAWN) MAUSOLEUMCanada410
COROZAL AMERICAN MILITARY CEMETERYPanama450
NIJMEGEN (RUSTOORD) CEMETERYNetherlands400
EGERSUND (OR EKERSUND) CHURCHYARDNorway401
FARSUND CEMETERYNorway400
WARCOING CHURCHYARDBelgium451
WEZ-VELVAIN (WEZ) CHURCHYARDBelgium431
SPA COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium400
VERVIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium420
MARTINPUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
ST. OLLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE EAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
FERE-CHAMPENOISE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance410
ORLY-SUR-MORIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance424
BRUAY-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
BACHANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BELLIGNIES CHURCHYARDFrance440
ST. REMI-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
ROMIGNY CHURCHYARDFrance411
WORMHOUDT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
HOULLE CHURCHYARDFrance420
MESSINA TOWN CEMETERYItaly422
VOGHERA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly410
SYRACUSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SICILYItaly400
TREVISO COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly452
WESTPORT (OROWAITI) CEMETERYNew Zealand430
CHRISTCHURCH (ADDINGTON) CEMETERYNew Zealand440
CHRISTCHURCH (PAPANUI) ANGLICAN CHURCH CEMETERYNew Zealand410
TUAHIWI CHIEF MAORI CEMETERYNew Zealand420
OTAUTAU NEW CEMETERYNew Zealand420
RIVERTON CEMETERYNew Zealand400
HUNTLY (KIMIHIA) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand410
TE AWAMUTU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand410
KAMO PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand440
LOWER HUTT (TAITA) CEMETERYNew Zealand400
SUVA OLD CEMETERYFiji420
BRADFIELD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
BISHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COOKHAM PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
GROVE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
SHINFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
WARGRAVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
CHOLLERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWBURN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BURGESS HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
BALCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BOLNEY (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
EASTBOURNE (LANGNEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom424
PEVENSEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
CRAWLEY DOWN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
EAST GRINSTEAD (MOUNT NODDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
EAST GRINSTEAD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
HAYWARDS HEATH (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BUXTED (ST. MARGARET THE QUEEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WALDRON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
BALLINTOY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom403
BONAMARGY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BALLYCLARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BALLYMENA NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
GLENARM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DRUMCREE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LURGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
TULLYLISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
BANGOR OLD ABBEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
DROMORE CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
CLONALLON CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
KILBELAN (ST. CONLETH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of430
KILDARE (ST. BRIDGET) CATHEDRAL CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
KILKENNY (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of400
ST. PATRICK'S GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of400
BIRR (CLONOGHILL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of420
KILSCORAN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of400
BALLANTRAE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
MAUCHLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
MUIRKIRK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PATNA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
WEST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
EARLSTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LAUDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
LENNEL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
KILBRIDE OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ARRANUnited Kingdom410
APPLEGARTH PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
RIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
DIRLETON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ORMISTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GIRTHON PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PORTPATRICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
STONEYKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WHITHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CULLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
KEITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CANISBAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BURGHEAD CEMETERY, DUFFUSUnited Kingdom424
DUFFUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom433
HARRAY (ST. MICHAEL) PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BALINTORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
GRABHAIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CLACHAN DUICH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
LACASAIDH CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom400
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom400
CREICH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
DORNOCH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
DUNROSSNESS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HILLSWICK (ST. MAGNUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WESTER SKELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PENYGARN CALVINISTIC METHODIST CEMETERY, TIRYMYNACHUnited Kingdom421
TREGARON (BWLCHGWYNT) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom430
KIDWELLY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
LLANFYLLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom414
KERRY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom444
HAVERFORDWEST ST. MARTIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ROBESTON WATHEN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
ANGLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LLANDINORWIG CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
LLANDUDNO (ST. TUDNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
MORFA NEFYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
TREGARTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
OLD COLWYN NON-CONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
TREFNANT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
BRYMBO (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CEFN (TREFYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HOLT (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRYNFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALKYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
NANNERCH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ST. ASAPH CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402
TRAWSFYNYDD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402
DOLGELLAU NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
ENTEBBE EUROPEAN CEMETERYUganda401
BEBINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, IVRY-SUR-SEINEFrance421
KIRKLISTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
BERNERAY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom411
CILLE CHOIRILL (KILLICHURREL) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
LIONACUIDHE BURIAL GROUND, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom410
LOSGAINTIR BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF HARRISUnited Kingdom403
MOCHRUM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BERVIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BANCHORY TERNAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GUILDEN MORDEN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom421
CHARLESWORTH INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
BELLAVISTA OLD BRITISH CEMETERYPeru400
FERNHURST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
LLANYMYNECH (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
EDINBURGH (NEW CALTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
BRISTOL (BRUNSWICK SQUARE) UNITARIAN BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom401
ROYSTON CHURCH ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
FROGMORE (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUND, ST. ALBANSUnited Kingdom410
OVINGHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
ST. DESIR WAR CEMETERYFrance400
MADRAS (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia420
ALBURY GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
SOUTH MAITLAND (KURRI KURRI) CEMETERYAustralia400
WAGGA WAGGA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
WOLLONGONG GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
TILLSONBURG CEMETERYCanada410
WINGHAM CEMETERYCanada420
PORTCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
WONSTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWPORT (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom433
WHIPPINGHAM (ST. MILDRED) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
ISLE OF GRAIN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
KILDWICK (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
BIRKENSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRADFIELD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHAPELTOWN (OR BURNCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
CLECKHEATON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GREETLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
NORMANTON (ALTOFTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
OSSETT (ST. JOHN'S) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom433
SHORE GENERAL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
SPENBOROUGH (LIVERSEDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
UPPERTHONG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
WINDSOR (ST. ALPHONSUS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
SOUTHMINSTER (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TIPTREE UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WIVENHOE (BELLEVUE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HARTLEY WINTNEY (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
BARBOUR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CUMBERNAULD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
NEW KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
DUNFERMLINE (DOUGLAS BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LESLIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
MARKINCH (ST. DROSTAN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom461
ST. ANDREWS EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BOWMORE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom410
GLENORCHY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KILMUN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
AUCHTERARDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
KENMORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LITTLE DUNKELD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
DODDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SUTTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
WISBECH ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MINSTER-IN-SHEPPEY (SS. MARY AND SEXBURGA) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
UPCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MOUNT FOREST CEMETERYCanada431
ROCQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BEDHAMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COLDEN COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
CROFTON (ST. EDMUND) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CROOKHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
EVERSLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom431
DISTINGTON (HOLY SPIRIT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WHITEHAVEN (HENSINGHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
AMBLESIDE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ARNSIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
HEVERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ADLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BILLINGE (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CHORLEY (ST. GREGORY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
HALSALL (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STANDISH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TARLETON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DOUGLAS (ST. LUKE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of410
KILCULLY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of410
BRINSLEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SELSTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
SKEGBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD (HUTHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CRANFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HENLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
POTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BRANKSOME (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARD, POOLEUnited Kingdom410
CRANBORNE (SS. MARY AND BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ST. BRELADE CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom420
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom422
BILTON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COVENTRY (WINDMILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DUNCHURCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HARTSHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
NUNEATON (ATTLEBOROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom441
POLESWORTH (ST. EDITHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RADFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
SOUTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
ALLTWEN WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom440
CARDIFF (LLANDAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom413
LLANFABON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom442
LLANTWIT MAJOR (TABERNACLE) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom411
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom411
MYNYDD BACH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom401
NEWCASTLE (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
RADYR (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
ST. BRIDE'S MINOR (OR LLANSANTFFRAID) (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
SKETTY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
SKEWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEW ORLEANS (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYUnited States of America401
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN GREENWOOD CEMETERYUnited States of America400
FRINTON-ON-SEA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
GREAT CHESTERFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom461
HEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BOCKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GREAT BUDWORTH (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom467
HELSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
LINDOW (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
MILLBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
OVER (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom404
STALYBRIDGE (NEW ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
WISTASTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom403
WYBUNBURY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
TEMPLEBREEDY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of410
YOUGHAL (NORTH ABBEY) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
KILLARNEY NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of401
ASPLEY GUISE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
EVERSHOLT (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
UPWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
FARCET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STANGROUND SOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
RAMSEY ST. MARYS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
WARBOYS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
KIMBOLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
LITTLE BUDWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom434
LOSTOCK GRALAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
BARROW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TARVIN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom453
FARLAM (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SHAFTESBURY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
AFFPUDDLE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom425
WITCHAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STRELLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
KIRKBY-IN-ASHFIELD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
ATTENBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WARSOP (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRINKLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WILNECOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
HALIFAX (LISTER LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LINDLEY METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
CLECKHEATON (WHITECHAPEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HEPTONSTALL (ST. THOMAS APOSTLE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
STANNINGTON (UNDERBANK) UNITARIAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom400
KILBRANDON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LOCHGOILHEAD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ANSTRUTHER EASTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MUIRAVONSIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LAWRENCETOWN (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada420
ADVOCATE HARBOUR CEMETERYCanada420
AMHERST (ST. CHARLES) CEMETERYCanada430
SMITH'S COVE CEMETERYCanada430
DARTMOUTH (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
INVERNESS (STELLA MARIS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
NEW GLASGOW (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada410
IONA (ST. COLUMBA'S) CEMETERYCanada410
FAIRFIELD (ST. COLUMBA'S) CEMETERYCanada420
SUMMERSIDE PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada420
SUMMERSIDE (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYCanada440
CAP PELE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
WINDSOR (ST. JOHN'S) ANGLICAN CHURCHYARDCanada430
HENSALL UNION CEMETERYCanada432
GUELPH (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
BOWMANVILLE CEMETERYCanada440
GREAT HENNY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
FAIRSTEAD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EAST HANNINGFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GREAT WALTHAM (SS. MARY AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WRITTLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HIGH EASTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NAVESTOCK (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT BENTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SHERFIELD-UPON-LODDON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
CURDRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KINGSCLERE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRADING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
CLEY-NEXT-THE-SEA (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom402
EMNETH (ST. EDMUND) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HORSFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
MARHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
NORTH WALSHAM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
OLD BUCKENHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
ORMESBY ST. MARGARET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
WEST RUNTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
PRINCE ALBERT (ST. MARY'S) PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada440
FORT QU'APPELLE (LAKE VIEW) CEMETERYCanada430
SWIFT CURRENT (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada450
WEYBURN (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada440
LACOMBE (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada420
HARLINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
STRATHY BURIAL GROUND, FARRUnited Kingdom400
ULVERSTONE CEMETERYAustralia410
LYNG (ST. MARGARET) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
CATFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
HICKLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TUNSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom425
SWAFFHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom445
LITTLE WALSINGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
BANHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom414
CURRIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GLENCORSE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BOBBING (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CLIFFE (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HOBART (QUEENBOROUGH) CEMETERYAustralia400
BENWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
COATES (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
GUYHIRN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LLANSANTFFRAED-CWMDEUDDWR (ST. BRIDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
ACHNABRECK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CRAMLINGTON OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
BERNEUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
MAISON-ROLAND CHURCHYARDFrance410
WOODSTON CEMETERY, OLD FLETTONUnited Kingdom420
RYHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BATTYEFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
SOUTH CROSLAND CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
CAHIR MILITARY PLOTIreland, Republic of400
SERY-LES-MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance421
AZELOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
JARVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
MONTMEDY GERMAN CEMETERYFrance410
YUTZ EST OLD CEMETERYFrance431
VITTEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance460
BERLENCOURT (LE CAUROY) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
LE CROTOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance411
VALE PAROCHIAL CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom430
ST. SAVIOUR CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom400
ST. ANDREWS CATHEDRAL BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
LEVERINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
BERCHEM (KLUISBERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium440
ELSEGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium411
EKSAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium400
RUDDERVOORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium401
ZEEBRUGGE MEMORIALBelgium434
LOKOJA TOWN CEMETERYNigeria412
CUXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
KIRK MAROWN (ST. RUNIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
DRUMCONDRA ST. GEORGE'S BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of420
PENYGARN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
PRIORS LEE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
RAMANSDRIFT CEMETERYNamibia400
LEE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARSHFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom421
NEWPORT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, PEMBROKESHIREUnited Kingdom430
VIRGINIA CEMETERYSouth Africa400
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BROMLEYUnited Kingdom402
STOKE CANON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom441
WEDMORE (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
LIMERICK (ST. PATRICK'S) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of410
ILKESTON (STANTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
NAGPUR (TAKLI) CEMETERYIndia400
PURANDHAR CEMETERYIndia411
AJMER NEW CEMETERYIndia400
MOUNT ABU CEMETERYIndia420
WIZERNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
BRAY-SUR-SOMME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
BERTEAUCOURT-LES-DAMES CHURCHYARDFrance310
PONT-NOYELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
LES MOUTIERS-HUBERT CHURCHYARDFrance310
MARSA JEWISH CEMETERYMalta311
DUNDEE CEMETERYSouth Africa310
BARBERTON CEMETERYSouth Africa300
KRUGERSDORP CEMETERYSouth Africa300
PRETORIA OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa300
KROONSTAD OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa310
BARKLY WEST CEMETERYSouth Africa300
CAPE TOWN (CONSTANTIA) PUBLIC CEMETERYSouth Africa300
MAFIKENG CEMETERYSouth Africa301
QUEENSTOWN CEMETERY, EASTERN CAPESouth Africa300
ATHERTON OLD CEMETERYAustralia300
LONGREACH CEMETERYAustralia300
TOWNSVILLE (BELGIAN GARDENS) CEMETERYAustralia301
WARWICK GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
BURRA CEMETERYAustralia310
JAMESTOWN CEMETERY, SOUTH AUSTRALIAAustralia300
MURRAY BRIDGE CEMETERYAustralia310
PORT PIRIE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
STIRLING DISTRICT CEMETERYAustralia301
ARARAT GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
AVOCA CEMETERYAustralia300
BAIRNSDALE PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
CARLYLE-RUTHERGLEN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
CASTERTON NEW PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
DAYLESFORD CEMETERYAustralia300
ECHUCA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia310
GISBORNE CEMETERYAustralia300
LILYDALE CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia300
MAFFRA PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
MILAWA PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
MORNINGTON PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
STAWELL (PLEASANT CREEK) CEMETERYAustralia300
WARRAGUL CEMETERYAustralia310
BOULDER GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia310
NORTHAM CEMETERYAustralia310
WESTERN AUSTRALIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia310
LONGUEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LE VERGUIER CHURCHYARDFrance320
TINCOURT CHURCHYARDFrance340
AIZECOURT-LE-BAS CHURCHYARDFrance310
ST. DENIS-SUR-SEINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
ST. GERMAIN-EN-LAYE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
FORGES-LES-EAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance312
FOUQUIERES-LES-LENS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance301
LA CRECHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
CIRY-SALSOGNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
BEHENCOURT CHURCHYARDFrance340
ST. FUSCIEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
BLARINGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance311
CAMPAGNE-LES-WARDRECQUES CHURCHYARDFrance310
LACRES CHURCHYARDFrance300
SOLRE-LE-CHATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
LA SENTINELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
BEAUMONT-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
LUMBRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
NICE (CAUCADE) BRITISH CIVIL CEMETERYFrance300
NICE (CAUCADE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance311
CHAUMONT-EN-BASSIGNY (ST. AIGNAN) CHURCHYARDFrance340
SETE (LE PY) CEMETERYFrance310
LESPERON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
NEVERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
PORQUEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
ABERDEEN (JOHN KNOX'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
AUCHINDOIR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FOVERAN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
INSCH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MIDMAR NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MONYMUSK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
NEW DEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
OLD DEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STRATHDON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STRICHEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TARLAND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DUTHIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FORT WILLIAM (THE CRAIGS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLENELG PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KILMALUAG OLD CHURCHYARD, KILMUIR, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom320
TOMNACROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BOCKLEMUND NEW JEWISH CEMETERYGermany311
BONN NORTH CEMETERYGermany300
SOMME AMERICAN CEMETERY, BONYFrance310
ASTON CLINTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
DINTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BLETCHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom325
DROPMORE (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
IVER HEATH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANE END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WAVENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
CHEDDINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEW BRADWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GRANTCHESTER (SS. ANDREW AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GREAT SHELFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
LITTLE SHELFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
TRUMPINGTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
HORSEHEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BASSINGBOURN CUM KNEESWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SWAFFHAM PRIOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WOODDITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ST. MABYN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ST. MINVER (ST. MENEFREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAMBORNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TINTAGEL (ST. MATERIANA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CONSTANTINE (ST. CONSTANTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RUAN MINOR (ST. RUAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. KEVERNE (ST. KEVERNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom300
LAUNCESTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LANREATH (ST. MARNARCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
PENZANCE (MADRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ROCHE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. DENNIS (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ST. STEPHEN-IN-BRANNEL (NANPEAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
MAKER (SS. MACRA, MARY AND JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENDEEN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
ST. JUST-IN-PENWITH CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BUDE HAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STRATTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FEOCK (ST. FEOCK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom332
ST. AGNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. JUST-IN-ROSELAND (ST. JUST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
AXMOUTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FREMINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GEORGEHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLOVELLY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
PARKHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
BRIXHAM NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHOBROOKE (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOLSWORTHY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
AVETON GIFFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BIGBURY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LODDISWELL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
THURLESTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom310
LYNTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BISHOPSTEIGNTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
CHUDLEIGH KNIGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
COFTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KINGSKERSWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LUSTLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MORETONHAMPSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HATHERLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
IDDESLEIGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
ESCOT (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ALPHINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
CLYST HONITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST BUDLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KENN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SOUTH MOLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BERE ALSTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRINCETOWN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
TAVISTOCK HAMLETS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WINKLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH BRENT (ST. PETROCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ALVASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KIRK IRETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDENSOR (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YOULGREAVE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BRAMPTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDALE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BARLBOROUGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CLOWNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHITWELL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GLOSSOP (OR WHITFIELD) (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
TANSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NEW MILLS (ST. GEORGE'S ROAD) METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ASTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BREASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHARDLOW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. SIMON, SIMONSIDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MARLEY HILL (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
EVENWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
COCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BARNARD CASTLE NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HURWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MIDDLETON ST. GEORGE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom304
CROXDALE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
WINGATE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NEWBOTTLE (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NEWHOUSE (QUEEN OF MARTYRS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
BROOMS (SS. MARY AND JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EGGLESCLIFFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOLSINGHAM (SS. MARY AND STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WOLSINGHAM (ST. THOMAS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
ALDBOROUGH HATCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ORSETT (ST. GILES AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GREAT WAKERING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RAINHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BENTHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HAWKESBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE BADMINTON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YATE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORTH CERNEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
QUENINGTON (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LOWER CAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
NORTH NIBLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
SLIMBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
WOODMANCOTE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
VINEY HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HEMPSTED (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HIGHNAM (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
HUCCLECOTE (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
QUEDGELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
UPTON ST. LEONARDS (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOLASTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FOREST GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CHAPEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
NEWENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
TAYNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CAINSCROSS (OR EBLEY) (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HENBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
OLDBURY-ON-SEVERN (ST. ARILDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
STONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
OLDLAND (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WARMLEY (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WESTBURY-ON-SEVERN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
STANDISH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BISHOP'S CLEEVE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUMBLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THROOP UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
MILFORD-ON-SEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRAMSHAW (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
COPYTHORNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MINSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOKE LACY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
TUPSLEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FOWNHOPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
PIPE AND LYDE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLWALL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
GOODRICH (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YATTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
ALMELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
BISHOPSTONE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MANSELL GAMAGE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
ALVECHURCH (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom342
DODDERHILL (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MARTIN HUSSINGTREE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
EVESHAM (BENGEWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
HAMPTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FECKENHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WORCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom322
GRIMLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HALLOW (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
BREDON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
SEVERN STOKE (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ASHWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THERFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BALDOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ELSTREE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE GADDESDEN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
BRAUGHING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MUCH HADHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BENGEO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE AMWELL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TEWIN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KNEBWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
WARESIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WELWYN CEMETERY, HERTFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom322
NONINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
SANDWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BROMLEY COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
CHELSFIELD (ST. MARTIN) ORPINGTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CUDHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD, ORPINGTONUnited Kingdom311
KESTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
CHISLEHURST (THE ANNUNCIATION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
BRASTED (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CROCKHAM HILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD, WESTERHAMUnited Kingdom300
IDE HILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUNDRIDGEUnited Kingdom310
SEAL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHOREHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FRITTENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOUDHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
HAWKHURST (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRESTON-NEXT-FAVERSHAM (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
HERNHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SELLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
TEYNHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THROWLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HARRIETSHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
BOUGHTON MONCHELSEA (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STAPLEHURST (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST PECKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
APPLEDORE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ROLVENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom310
KINGSNORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GARSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HARPURHEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ELSWICK CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom301
WARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PILLING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KIRKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
WILLOWS (ST. JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BOLTON-LE-SANDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LONGRIDGE (ST. WILFRID) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
SAMLESBURY (ST. LEONARD THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BAMBER BRIDGE (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BAMBER BRIDGE (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom311
HIGHER WALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WALTON-LE-DALE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ROBY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
SALESBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ALTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HURSTWOOD GENERAL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEWCHURCH-IN-PENDLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CHATBURN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ASPULL (ST. ELIZABETH OF HUNGARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRTLE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
UNSWORTH NORTH METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
WALMERSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom334
MILNROW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
EDENFIELD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOODSHAW (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom333
LUMB-IN-ROSSENDALE (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom302
LUMB-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
TOTTINGTON METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom330
WARDLE WESLEYAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
WINGATES (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THORNHAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHITEFIELD BRITISH JEWS' CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ROTHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WOODHOUSE EAVES (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
BLABY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
COSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom323
COUNTESTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom360
LOCKINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
COALVILLE (HUGGLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COALVILLE (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BARWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IBSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IBSTOCK (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FRAMPTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
BRANSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
CAYTHORPE (ST. VINCENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTH KYME (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BRIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
KEELBY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
KIRKBY-CUM-OSGODBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WADDINGHAM (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
KETTLETHORPE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WEST BUTTERWICK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GAINSBOROUGH (NORTH WARREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BARNETBY-LE-WOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BROUGHTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LITTLE COATES (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LACEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
LINCOLN (EASTGATE) (OR ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GREAT CARLTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GRIMOLDBY (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MARSH CHAPEL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTH SOMERCOTES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SUTTON ON SEA (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SCUNTHORPE (BRUMBY AND FRODINGHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SCUNTHORPE (CROSBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
MIDVILLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STICKFORD (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NETTLEHAM (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WOODHALL SPA (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
POTTERS BAR (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HARROW (ST. MARY) LOWER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
MILL HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANTILIO PERTHOLEY (ST. TEILO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom335
CHAPEL HILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEAUFORT (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENALLT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RHYMNEY (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
ROGERSTONE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CROUGHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KING'S SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SYRESHAM CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
BRIXWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST HADDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SCALDWELL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RUSHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ABINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BARNWELL ALL SAINTS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARMINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
RAUNDS WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom320
STANWICK (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
THRAPSTON (OUNDLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HOOK NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HORLEY (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
WESTON-ON-THE-GREEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LEAFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GORING (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHECKENDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHIPLAKE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BURFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EYNSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KIDLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
COUND (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PONTESBURY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
YOCKLETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALVELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
WORFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
STOTTESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MALINSLEE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CHESWARDINE (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
MYDDLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WESTON LULLINGFIELDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KNOWBURY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LUDFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANTON LACY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
LITTLE DRAYTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WROCKWARDINE WOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
HENGOED (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
LLANYBLODWEL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
RUYTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom360
ST. MARTIN CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom300
WESTON RHYN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WHITTINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
BOURTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BATH ABBEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
BATHEASTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HUNTSPILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
NORTH PETHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
PURITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MERRIOTT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHAM FRIARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KEYNSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
NEWTON ST. LOE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
CHARLTON MACKRELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
SOMERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom334
WALTON CLEVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WINFORD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOKEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
CROWCOMBE (HOLY GHOST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
LUCCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WINCANTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
MARTOCK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTON-SUB-HAMDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
TINTINHULL (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WEST COKER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
QUARRY BANK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
BLACKHEATH BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
RUITON CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom313
PATTINGHAM (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom344
PENN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FAZELEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALDRIDGE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
ALTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
KINGSLEY (ST. WERBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
FORTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ARMITAGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom341
LITTLE ASTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ELLASTONE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom304
BASWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MILTON (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
ECCLESHALL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANSTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WESTLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CODDENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HAUGHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HALESWORTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
FRESSINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRADWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KESSINGLAND (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANTHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BURSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
TRIMLEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLEMSFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NAYLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
WEST ROW BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom311
FLEMPTON (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PAKENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SANDERSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SHIRLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
BLETCHINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHELSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
NUTFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHOBHAM (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WEST END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOLMWOOD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BUSBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PEASLAKE (ST. MARK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
THURSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BILLINGSHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
LODSWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
TILLINGTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
PETWORTH (HORSHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PULBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OVING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
SELSEY (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
SIDLESHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
ERDINGTON (SS. THOMAS AND EDMUND OF CANTERBURY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
BRADFORD-ON-AVON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOTTON BASSETT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
BISHOPS CANNINGS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
POTTERNE (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BLUNSDON ST. ANDREW (BROAD BLUNSDON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRINKWORTH CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom323
CADLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GREAT BEDWYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
RAMSBURY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHITEPARISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TISBURY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LONGBRIDGE DEVERILL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARMINSTER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BRATTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDINGTON (SS. MARY AND KATHERINE AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WESTBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom320
BEMERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
BURCOMBE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
LOCKINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH CAVE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TICKTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FOSTON-ON-THE-WOLDS (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUNNINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HEDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BUBWITH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEWPORT (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BIRDSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RILLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
BURSTWICK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BARLBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHERNSEA (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BEDALE (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FENCOTE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
COXWOLD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
KIRKBYMOORSIDE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST WITTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GILLING (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BOWES AND GILMONBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LAITHKIRK (LUNE CHAPEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STARTFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CARLTON-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DALTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FYLINGDALES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BISHOPTHORPE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BOROUGHBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ACKWORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RYHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom334
BURTON LEONARD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HAMPSTHWAITE (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WISTOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ABERFORD (ST. RICARIUS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom330
MICKLEFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SHARLSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WARMFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
BRAMPTON BIERLOW (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
EAST KESWICK (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
TOCKWITH (THE EPIPHANY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WETHERBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
ARMLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHAPEL ALLERTON (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
METHLEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ROTHWELL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WESTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BAILDON (CHARLESTOWN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
GRINDLETON (ST. AMBROSE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BUTTERSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLAYTON BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
OAKWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SEDBERGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GARGRAVE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LINTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ADWICK-LE-STREET (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom342
BALBY (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OWSTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HARTHILL (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
WHISTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WHINNEY HILL (ST. GERARD'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GRIMESTHORPE (OR BRIGHTSIDE) (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SHEFFIELD (RIVELIN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KILNHURST (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
TICKHILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (SAUGHTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ALGIERS (BOULEVARD BRU) EUROPEAN CEMETERYAlgeria300
FUNCHAL BRITISH CEMETERYMadeira300
WAWANESA CEMETERYCanada330
MORDEN (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada340
HOLLAND (BROOK DALE) CEMETERYCanada320
MIAMI CEMETERYCanada320
RAPID CITY CEMETERYCanada320
ST. LAURENT ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
BEAUSEJOUR (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada300
ST. BONIFACE (SACRED HEART) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
WINNIPEG (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada320
MORRISSEY CAMP CEMETERYCanada300
VALLEYFIELD (STE. CECILE DE VALLEYFIELD) CEMETERYCanada310
CHICOUTIMI (ST. FRANCOIS XAVIER) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
HULL (NOTRE DAME) CEMETERYCanada310
RIVIERE OUELLE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
LAVAL ST. VINCENT DE PAUL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
SOREL (SAINTS ANGES) CEMETERYCanada320
SHERBROOKE (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
WEST KORAH CEMETERYCanada310
MEAFORD (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
CAYUGA (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada342
GRIMSBY (QUEENS LAWN) CEMETERYCanada330
GRAVENHURST (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada310
BEAVERTON (STONE CHURCH) UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
WHITBY (GROVESIDE) CEMETERYCanada330
THOROLD (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
AGINCOURT (KNOX UNITED CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada330
TORONTO (ROSELAWN) (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada310
KUPPIYAWATTE MUSLIM CEMETERYSri Lanka300
STANLEY MILITARY CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)300
PENANG (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYMalaysia300
POLEMIDIA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus312
TROODOS MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus300
CALVARY (PROSPECT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYBermuda301
BUCEO BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTEVIDEOUruguay310
RENINGELST CHURCHYARDBelgium300
ST. JOHN'S SALVATION ARMY CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY WESTCanada300
FREDERIKSHAVN CEMETERYDenmark301
HVIDBJERG ON AA CHURCHYARDDenmark300
THE HAGUE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYNetherlands370
MANDAL CHURCHYARDNorway300
MADRID BRITISH CEMETERYSpain320
HELKIJN (HELCHIN) CHURCHYARDBelgium320
WEVELGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium334
WIELSBEKE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium310
RUBEMPRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance323
PECQUENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
AWOINGT CHURCHYARDFrance300
BERNEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance302
SAVY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
FLUQUIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
BOITRON CHURCHYARDFrance310
FRETOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance312
MEAUX NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance312
MELUN NORTH CEMETERYFrance321
TONNERRE (ST. PIERRE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
VILLERS-COTTERETS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance322
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
JUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
LOCQUIGNOL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
MARBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
NEUF-MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
SEMOUSIES CHURCHYARDFrance340
TAISNIERES-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
VIEUX-MESNIL CHURCHYARDFrance330
BANTOUZELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
NAOURS CHURCHYARDFrance320
ARCIS-LE-PONSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
VANDIERES (OR VANDIERES-SOUS-CHATILLON) CHURCHYARDFrance331
VILLERS-CARBONNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
LEDERZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance310
MILLAM CHURCHYARDFrance300
MANTOVA TOWN CEMETERYItaly310
MONTAGNANA TOWN CEMETERYItaly330
GERALDINE CEMETERYNew Zealand320
GREYMOUTH (KARORO) CEMETERYNew Zealand330
FAIRLIE CEMETERYNew Zealand340
HOKITIKA CEMETERYNew Zealand301
MILTON (FAIRFAX) CEMETERYNew Zealand310
PORT CHALMERS CEMETERYNew Zealand310
EAST TAIERI CEMETERYNew Zealand330
ISLA BANK (CALCIUM) CEMETERYNew Zealand320
MAKARAKA CEMETERYNew Zealand330
WAIUKU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand320
WAIHI PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand340
HAMILTON WEST PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand320
TE KUITI OLD PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand340
WAITARA CEMETERYNew Zealand350
GREYTOWN CEMETERY, NEW ZEALANDNew Zealand330
LEVIN (TIRO TIRO ROAD) CEMETERYNew Zealand320
TRENTHAM (ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN) CEMETERYNew Zealand330
WANGANUI (HEADS ROAD) OLD CEMETERYNew Zealand350
PETONE CATHOLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
KENNINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SOUTH HINKSEY (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STRATFIELD MORTIMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
UFTON NERVET (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
COOKHAM DEAN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KNOWL HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERY, HURLEYUnited Kingdom310
BRACKNELL (LARGES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SANDHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HINTON WALDRIST (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
LONGWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EASTBURY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
DIDCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SUNNINGHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
ELLINGHAM (ST. MAURICE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BELLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LOWICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHORLTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom330
NORHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DELAVAL (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom310
DITCHLING (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HURSTPIERPOINT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
KEYMER (SS. COSMAS AND DAMIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
SLAUGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHYHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FAIRLIGHT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
NORTHIAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ERIDGE GREEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DANEHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ISFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
DONEGORE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LAYDE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BILLY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
DUNLUCE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUNLUCE (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BELFAST (BALMORAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
DERRYAGHY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LAMBEG CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LISBURN (HOLY TRINITY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KNOCKNAMUCKLEY (ST. MATTHIAS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CAMLOUGH (ST. MALACHY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
BALLYRONEY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BANBRIDGE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
TYRELLA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DROMORE (BANBRIDGE ROAD) PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ANNAHILT PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DROMARA FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DRUMBO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HILLSBOROUGH (ST. MALACHI) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KNOCKBREDA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLERAINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILLOWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
AGHADOWEY (ST. GUAIRES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MACOSQUIN (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ARDMORE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
FIVEMILETOWN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STRABANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TULLOW (THE ABBEY) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
LOUGHREA (GARRYBREDA) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
MOHILL CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DROGHEDA (CALVARY) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DROGHEDA (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DUNDALK (CASTLETOWN) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
CASTLEBAR CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
MONAGHAN (LATLORCAN) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
BIRR MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
SLIGO CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DELGANY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of320
COLMONELL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KAIMSHILL CEMETERY, KILMARNOCKUnited Kingdom300
ST. QUIVOX CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
COLDINGHAM PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDROM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
GORDON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CUMMERTREES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
DALTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DUNSCORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANGHOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MOFFAT CEMETERY, DUMFRIESSHIREUnited Kingdom300
PENPONT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ATHELSTANEFORD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BALMAGHIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
CORSOCK UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, PARTONUnited Kingdom301
DALBEATTIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KELTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KIRKBEAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ST. BOSWELLS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
GLENLUCE (OR OLD LUCE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
INCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HIGH BLANTYRE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CARSTAIRS CEMETERY, LANARKSHIREUnited Kingdom310
CLARKSTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WRANGHOLM KIRK CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANARK (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
INVERAVON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
PORTSOY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BERRIEDALE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OLRIG NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
BURRAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
BOSTADH CEMETERY, GREAT BERNERAUnited Kingdom300
DINGWALL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
POOLEWE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
TARBAT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
LAIRG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
LOTH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEDD CEMETERY, ASSYNTUnited Kingdom320
AITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
IRELAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
MID-YELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORWICK CEMETERY, UNSTUnited Kingdom321
OLLABERRY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SANDWICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
YSTRADGYNLAIS (ST. CYNOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom324
CARMARTHEN (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LAUGHARNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
GREAT WOLLASTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD (OR MIDDLETOWN CHURCHYARD)United Kingdom300
HYSSINGTON (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
LEIGHTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
LLANMEREWIG (ST. LLWCHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANFAIR CAEREINION (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom303
PENNANT MELANGELL (ST. MELANGELL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LLANDINAM (ST. LLONIO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
GUILSFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. ISSELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PEMBROKE (MONKTON ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
MANORBIER (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFAIR-PWLLGWYNGYLL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HOLYHEAD (ST. SEIRIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ABERFFRAW (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
GWALCHMAI (ST. MORHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GYFFIN (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TREFRIW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
LLANDWROG (BRYNRODYN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANWNDA (ST. GWYNDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ABERDARON (ST. HYWYN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
ABERERCH (ST. CAWRDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
CHWILOG FREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANBEDROG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANGYBI (CAPEL HELYG) INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom303
PENTIR (ST. CEDOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
LLANGERNYW PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANRHAIADR-YN-MOCHNANT (ST. DOGFAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
RUTHIN (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ESCLUSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SOUTHSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HIGHER KINNERTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANFYNYDD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENMYNYDD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
RHOSESMOR (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NORTHOP (SS. EURGAIN AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PONTBLYDDYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
YSCEIFIOG (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HANMER (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRESTATYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DYSERTH (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFIHANGEL-Y-TRAETHAU (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PENRHYNDEUDRAETH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TRAWSFYNYDD (PENYCEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
ABERGYNOLWYN FEDW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANENDDWYN (ST. ENDDWYN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFACHRAETH (ST. MACHRAETH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLWYNGWRIL (ST. CELYNIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DOLGELLAU (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom322
LLANYCIL (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
TYWYN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SPIENNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium320
CHAPELIZOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of310
GLASNEVIN (ST. MOBHIS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
KILBARRACK CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
LITTLE BRAY (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of321
TALLAGHT (ST. MAELRUAIN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
MOGADISHU AFRICAN WAR CEMETERYSomalia (including Somaliland)300
APPLETON THORN (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
BREDBURY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
BUGLAWTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
GLENCAIRN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WANLOCKHEAD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom313
PORTREE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom330
KIRKBY WHARFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ST. CYRUS UPPER (PARISH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRMINGHAM (PERRY BARR) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom300
TRURO (ST. MARY'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
SWADLINCOTE (NEWHALL AND STANTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
QUELMES CHURCHYARDFrance310
GLAZEBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GARNDIFFAITH (ST. JOHN'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
FORSBROOK BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
ALFOLD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FITJAR CHURCHYARDNorway300
SABDEN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
HOPTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
GREAT HARWOOD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
MANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PITTINGTON BURIAL GROUND (OR HALLGARTH CEMETERY)United Kingdom331
SUTTON-IN-CRAVEN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
MORDIFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
CHALFORD TABERNACLE GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom334
HEVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FLETCHING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
DONAGHCLONEY OLD GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom310
SLEATY OLD BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of320
LLANSANTFFRAED-IN-ELWELL (ST. BRIDGET'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LES-RUES-DES-VIGNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
GLEN INNES GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
LISMORE CEMETERYAustralia300
RUTHERFORD CEMETERYAustralia300
TWEED HEADS CEMETERYAustralia300
PEMBROKE (WESLEY) UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
PETERBOROUGH (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada300
PRESCOTT (SANDY HILL) CEMETERYCanada320
SAULT STE. MARIE (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CEMETERYCanada320
WALKERTON CEMETERYCanada320
WIARTON (BAYVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
REDHILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ROPLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SHEDFIELD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
YATELEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NITON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom351
ST. HELENS CHURCHYARD, RYDEUnited Kingdom303
SHORWELL (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
KADUNA CIVIL CEMETERYNigeria301
HOLYWELL GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MAWDESLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRADLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
COPLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
DENBY DALE (SKELMANTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GOLCAR BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
LOXLEY UNITED REFORMED CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILNSBRIDGE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MOUNT PELLON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
NEWSOME (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PENISTONE (STOTTERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
SHELLEY (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SILKSTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
SOWERBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STAINLAND (PROVIDENCE) CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
THORNHILL LEES (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
PURLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
RAMSEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STEEPLE BUMPSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TAKELEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GREATHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KING'S SOMBORNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LISS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OVERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BONHILL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DALNOTTAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KINGLASSIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TORRYBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILVICKEON OLD CHURCHYARD, KILFINICHEN AND KILVICKEON, ISLE OF MULLUnited Kingdom310
CAPUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COMRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
FORTEVIOT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
RATTRAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALEXANDRIA (ST. FINNAN'S) CEMETERYCanada300
ARNPRIOR (ALBERT STREET) CEMETERYCanada330
AYLMER CEMETERYCanada321
AYR CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada311
BROCKVILLE (ST. FRANCIS XAVIER) CEMETERYCanada330
CHESLEY CEMETERYCanada330
CLINTON CEMETERYCanada320
DRESDEN CEMETERYCanada320
FERGUS (BELSYDE) CEMETERYCanada330
FORT FRANCES CEMETERYCanada320
THUNDER BAY (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYCanada320
KINCARDINE CEMETERY, BRUCE COUNTYCanada300
KINGSVILLE (GREENHILL) CEMETERYCanada310
LEAMINGTON (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
MATTAWA (ST. ANN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada330
NAPANEE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada300
NORWOOD PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada310
BISHOP'S WALTHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BITTERNE (HOLY SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
BLACKMOOR (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BRAISHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ARLECDON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ASPATRIA (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BRIGHAM (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CAMERTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD, CUMBERLANDUnited Kingdom320
HARRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HOUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LAZONBY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MORESBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ST. BEES (SS. MARY AND BEGA) PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PRESTON PATRICK (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STAVELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRINDLE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COPPULL PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HAIGH (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HOGHTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SKELMERSDALE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KINSALE (RINGCURRAN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
UPPER AGHADA CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
TRALEE NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of301
BINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BRAMCOTE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST LEAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RUDDINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HAYNES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LANGFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STAGSDEN (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOPSLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WESTONING (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRANKSOME PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, POOLEUnited Kingdom301
LYTCHETT MINSTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SHILLINGSTONE (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STURMINSTER NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHORT HEATH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
ANSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BINLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
COLESHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
EXHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
NETHER WHITACRE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
RADFORD SEMELE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
SNITTERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GLYNCORRWG (CYMMER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
GORSEINON (BRYNTEG) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANSAMLET (ST. SAMLET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
LLANTRISANT (SS. ILLTYD GWYNNO AND TYFODWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANTWIT MAJOR (ST. ILLTUD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
LLANWONNO (ST. GWYNNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MAWDLAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENTWYN FOCHRIW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RESOLVEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
COLMA GREENLAWN MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America320
DANBURY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EPPING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GREAT BADDOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GREENSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FRYERNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MAYLAND (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHYKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
AUCHTERGAVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ARDLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BROOMFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COPFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ELWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
GODLEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
HARTFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HURDSFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
MARPLE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
MARTHALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
OVER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
OVER PEOVER (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
POYNTON (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
STRETTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
THORNTON HOUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
TINTWISTLE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom344
UPTON (HOLY ASCENSION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
WEAVER METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
BLACKROCK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of312
DONOUGHMORE CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of310
GARRYCLOYNE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
WHITECHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
CARRICK-ON-SUIR NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
TEMPLEMORE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
THURLES (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
KIAMA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia310
MURWILLUMBAH BANNER STREET MEMORIAL PARKAustralia300
NARRANDERA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
PARRAMATTA (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYAustralia310
FLITWICK CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
WOBURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WILSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HEATH AND REACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
HOUGHTON REGIS BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
GODMANCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OLD FLETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ST. IVES CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
HEMINGFORD GREY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOMERSHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HATHERLOW UNITED REFORMED CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
CHEADLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
HANDFORTH (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HOLLINGWORTH UNITED METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
SIDDINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
DARESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
HALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
THELWALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, GRAPPENHALLUnited Kingdom312
SILLOTH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEWCASTLE (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
THORNCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom311
HILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILBORNE (ST. ANDREW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KINGTON MAGNA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
THORNFORD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HANDLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
WESTWOOD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, JACKSDALEUnited Kingdom300
PLUMTREE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SUTTON BONINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
FARNSFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BIDFORD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
WOOLLE