Cemeteries

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance72315306767421
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium54606304924669
BASRA MEMORIALIraq406403116544
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium35000205733195
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance34818170512502
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)2095888521888
LOOS MEMORIALFrance20641105431908
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance1472067761226
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance1347962631343
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India1322043258
TOWER HILL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom12187420352
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance114349761957
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium113945943915
VIMY MEMORIALFrance112415873486
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIALFrance108118510711
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium101237611830
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance98384800688
PORTSMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom970662222056
CHATHAM NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom855732831045
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance83604910615
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom728833621624
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance71203233612
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance55834185481
LONE PINE MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)49873500401
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance46535155
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance43442331358
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq41661655223
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance39172286220
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance37651772492
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance37632560229
HELIOPOLIS (PORT TEWFIK) MEMORIALEgypt3727131
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq37041616312
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium36062431453
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran358011415
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)33192002346
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance32892755229
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium32422106302
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance31951645349
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance30972262329
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance30551787222
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance30522218312
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance30302257238
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance29591677224
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28461910206
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance26661630424
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance25921492188
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq2490874148
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany24641329139
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)24421323239
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)24381394356
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium24361549195
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance23581813166
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)23551225186
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium23531552234
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt22371229219
BOMBAY 1914-1918 MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia2204043
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France21931522269
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece21741749124
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom213700
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium21321203240
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt20591267185
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium20481057155
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance20161090166
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance19961214132
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19481386171
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece19421340105
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance19361055198
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19211263148
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom1900423780
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance188792998
SOUTH AFRICAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCESouth Africa188300
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium18091276149
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania1808384112
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany1795918143
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance1778978261
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17641406116
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance17601409139
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance17381171114
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance17291222128
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance17241419113
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance17021046138
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance16891045311
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance16891228142
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1683128797
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt16771228186
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16241156264
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium16071123171
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium15961110115
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium1585934137
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt15551062155
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1547934128
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance15471288229
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance1542715105
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance1539817240
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania1526238
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium15031219100
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance1501119392
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance1498868112
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance1482831135
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance1478132203
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium1451836137
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium1426808131
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance141980097
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance13971083126
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1387887162
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance13721153101
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece13711055149
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium136987199
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1358778103
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France13361054107
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1327888118
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta1312561488
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance128880098
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1277935134
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance127697372
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance127457087
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1259724116
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1251745115
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance1251558165
NAIROBI BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALKenya1234188
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance123093981
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance121974799
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance1219776106
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance1212752135
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance1212543106
CATERPILLAR VALLEY (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance1211127259
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1211605111
VILLERS STATION CEMETERY, VILLERS-AU-BOISFrance120378589
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance120361587
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance11841054103
BEERSHEBA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)11781065272
V.C. CORNER AUSTRALIAN CEMETERY AND MEMORIAL, FROMELLESFrance117893265
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany117772698
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1171615121
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium116275091
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance1152571114
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1140467157
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance113484984
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance112772399
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance1124756174
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium111971084
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1117639181
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111676178
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111269567
FREETOWN MEMORIALSierra Leone1111217
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium1102557254
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium109883678
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance108085890
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance107844452
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance103167396
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102379170
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium100753397
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance99186568
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt98731585
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance985395195
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance98343962
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance98381398
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium97572772
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance964500106
ABUJA MEMORIALNigeria94401
HONG KONG MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)94400
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance94362080
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium94151793
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance92562898
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance919380115
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance918550109
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance913420120
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece91163545
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium909653101
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance90472664
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance90175398
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance89664564
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance89561973
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece89468260
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance89449863
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance89264079
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance89260081
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance89049876
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance886507103
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance88544696
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium877550101
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium87379442
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance86445465
CHUNUK BAIR (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)85291363
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance851559191
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance85144548
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance850340122
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium84658780
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance84454582
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium84247773
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE CEMETERYFrance838019
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance83042561
MESSINES RIDGE (N.Z.) MEMORIALBelgium82891535
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance82742188
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance82253582
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance82244261
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance81848660
BEAUMONT-HAMEL (NEWFOUNDLAND) MEMORIALFrance81150861
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium80552564
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium80347863
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece80341069
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium79958053
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium79844554
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance79653956
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance79043563
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance78361840
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom783508114
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77899527
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77526829
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance77253074
KUMASI MEMORIALGhana76801
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance76364864
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance76343752
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance76343972
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom76132948
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance75040840
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance74438674
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance74337046
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance73946756
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance73942176
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance73244942
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance72938378
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)72449953
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance72046174
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance71742249
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance71645645
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom714197579
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia71029840
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance70842296
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance70859950
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance70444048
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance70342927
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece70354143
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70025437
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France69944787
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium69742640
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance69641635
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance68948431
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance68633758
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance68241924
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium68045971
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany68036944
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance68028761
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance676360103
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance67143246
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance67059561
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium67050452
LONE PINE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)67061079
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance667355120
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium66335851
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium65838959
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance65231841
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance64832472
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece64745433
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance64633883
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance64453757
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance64338656
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium64237971
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance63836886
REDOUBT CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)63728771
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance63338040
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic62530827
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance62437473
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance62340450
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of62121023
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium61841548
HELIOPOLIS (ADEN) MEMORIALEgypt61354
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance60828176
SHRAPNEL VALLEY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)60747552
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom60438630
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance60238138
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance59937538
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance59832448
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance59829342
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59742469
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium59737637
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance59442533
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance59130337
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59035087
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance59036950
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance58933759
DAMASCUS COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYSyria58934424
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58745129
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance58642431
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance58539738
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58534342
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance58545263
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium58143952
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan57617919
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance57423764
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium57243842
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance57143595
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance57119816
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium57029130
BELGIAN BATTERY CORNER CEMETERYBelgium56844226
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56321420
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56332524
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance56230344
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance56140444
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium55830055
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium55741549
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55636135
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium55426936
NIEUPORT MEMORIALBelgium55331039
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance55333845
HILL 10 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)550383120
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance54631245
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium54348642
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance54228264
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance54224027
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium53929245
NINE ELMS MILITARY CEMETERY, THELUSFrance53728727
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt53536640
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance53527368
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance53331521
RAMSCAPPELLE ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium53025244
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance52924744
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance52832565
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance52626528
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance52626046
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance52529841
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance52338253
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance52326039
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance51738739
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt51615618
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium51522168
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance51323157
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51038453
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50428940
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium50433856
PASSCHENDAELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium50435043
GREEN HILL CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)502345115
RAPERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLEMONTOIREFrance49844047
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49726433
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance49537558
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance49328951
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance49323640
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance48922154
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance48734434
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom487241275
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium48636038
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance48527450
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48433328
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance48443882
MIKRA MEMORIALGreece48026636
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance47922118
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance47530146
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance47536946
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance47337424
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance47229334
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance47230438
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance47226827
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium47133643
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium46933450
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom469272249
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium46827748
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46625358
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance46524325
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance46518643
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance46539956
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance46337039
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium46021121
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France45930734
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45823322
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium45830542
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium45624449
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium45628231
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance45518743
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance455267108
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium45026831
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance45019036
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance44938415
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance44926748
BOIS-CARRE BRITISH CEMETERY, THELUSFrance44826028
GREVILLERS (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance4484738
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly448221172
BLEUET FARM CEMETERYBelgium44432937
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa441533
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance44129229
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance44039232
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly43927724
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium43833232
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance43727933
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance43522830
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance43521344
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia435383
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium43337846
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance43337224
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance43219844
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium43020244
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43022238
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance42924928
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance42729241
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance42437629
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42131876
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance42039734
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance41934144
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance41934821
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance41733933
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance41637128
CHESTER FARM CEMETERYBelgium41623140
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly41631636
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance41522830
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance41523033
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq41012644
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance40923434
ST. SYMPHORIEN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium4089054
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4087339
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium40723650
CALABAR MEMORIALNigeria40611
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40433940
SHELL GREEN CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)40437049
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran40417015
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom40310820
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40235832
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada40137422
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40125134
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39721416
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium39724038
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance39618423
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance39623051
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance39521524
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance39533026
TANGA MEMORIAL CEMETERYTanzania3951921
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3951939
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance39438949
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance39319531
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance39235830
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39217195
AZMAK CEMETERY, SUVLATurkey (including Gallipoli)39021056
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance38829632
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance38621614
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania3846128
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom383149191
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance38221019
ARQUES-LA-BATAILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3781355
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance37832922
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY (N.Z.) MEMORIAL, POLYGON WOODBelgium37843117
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta3778118
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt37526442
BEACH CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)37128470
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance37018054
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance36926619
BORRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36930520
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom3681578
7TH FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)36718946
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium36725420
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance36526861
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36333525
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom363226403
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance36318147
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance36226932
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance36124524
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance36029126
IBADAN MEMORIALNigeria36000
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance35723122
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom35417417
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3544106
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance35323922
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN CEMETERYGreece35300
PINK FARM CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)35216964
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom350219195
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)34914511
LA PLUS DOUVE FARM CEMETERYBelgium34927339
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium3497723
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34913147
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance34830312
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance34816133
LYNESS ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34860123
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance34718420
MOEUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance34715315
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece34628538
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium34422442
LOKOJA MEMORIALNigeria34404
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3411817
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance34025320
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium34017848
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance3391109
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance33825619
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance33816444
MEERUT MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-LES-BOULOGNEFrance33710
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly33723034
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance33621929
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance33523841
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33516233
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance33223047
BRAMSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom33224994
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom33117715
TANCREZ FARM CEMETERYBelgium33117626
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance33017743
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada3303008
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium33019218
ZARIA MEMORIALNigeria33044
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance32718069
ZUYDCOOTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance32723719
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance32625540
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance32526619
DURY MILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance3232209
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance32120014
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance32025425
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar32015829
ROEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance31917617
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance31813128
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance31721817
WOBURN ABBEY CEMETERY, CUINCHYFrance31726633
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance31430253
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31419424
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3121306
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance31128121
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance30822019
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada3052959
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance30426722
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance30220427
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30215211
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium30221122
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance30117321
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance30118721
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance29914716
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29910927
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium29819116
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece29820015
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29817966
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance29719324
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance29618318
POND FARM CEMETERYBelgium29625725
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29613513
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2968720
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29512517
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2951909
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance29423621
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom294176185
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium29420325
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance29326226
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance29222718
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance29214618
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance29216813
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29297258
MONT-FLEURI MEMORIALSeychelles28933
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28713112
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2872157
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28518410
EMBARKATION PIER CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)28523440
HALIFAX MEMORIALCanada28510298
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance28414924
KANTARA INDIAN CEMETERY MEMORIALEgypt28300
GRANDCOURT ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance28325234
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance28217418
HAYNECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance28221511
ATHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28114714
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium280422
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27922016
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium27817815
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance27822143
QUARRY WOOD CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance27815410
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada2771917
BRISBANE GENERAL (TOOWONG) CEMETERYAustralia27682
TREFCON BRITISH CEMETERY, CAULAINCOURTFrance27625316
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27612736
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance27514243
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2751023
Y RAVINE CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance27514054
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom2759039
SAVONA MEMORIALItaly27414824
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom274949
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance27315915
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27316716
EDINBURGH (ROSEBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27219127
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance27117233
QUEANT COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance27016816
ADINKERKE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium26914213
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance26912514
WELLINGTON (KARORI) CEMETERYNew Zealand26925314
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26715535
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2671015
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26616616
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26618711
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance26521618
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2651608
LANCASHIRE COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium26520429
BUZANCY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance26416312
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26413617
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance26318224
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta2606676
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance25919520
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance25915019
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25911215
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance25922314
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium25814210
SKEW BRIDGE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)25712538
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan257809
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance25623020
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance25615218
SEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom256157295
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium25517826
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance25414919
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium25116926
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25016023
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24917222
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance24917827
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium24921427
MONTREAL (NOTRE DAME DES NEIGES) CEMETERYCanada2481612
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium24814422
FOUQUESCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24814717
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2471096
CHAMBRECY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24515019
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24410313
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom24414717
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium24417810
RUE-DES-BERCEAUX MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance2449929
BEAUREVOIR BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24410136
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance24415419
KIMBERLEY (WEST END) CEMETERYSouth Africa24200
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance24214919
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2421077
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance24113517
CANADA CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance24115711
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance24013926
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2401137
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2401089
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2391028
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance23915316
DAR ES SALAAM (UPANGA ROAD) CEMETERYTanzania23510216
BOURLON WOOD CEMETERYFrance2351306
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium23412220
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2311037
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23010622
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly23019426
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2291349
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium22914321
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance22915526
SAINS-LES-MARQUION BRITISH CEMETERYFrance22818811
CINQ RUES BRITISH CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance22717117
DOMINION CEMETERY, HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURTFrance22712713
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22664112
PROWSE POINT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium22617135
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance22518715
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, RIEUX-EN-CAMBRESISFrance22511713
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22512513
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation2259313
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22517928
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22315815
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2231449
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22313612
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2231155
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation22311113
ST. AMAND BRITISH CEMETERYFrance22118416
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance22016812
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)21912213
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium21811526
UPTON WOOD CEMETERY, HENDECOURT-LES-CAGNICOURTFrance2181617
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance21812119
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21810919
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2181189
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance21719819
SANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2171388
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance21619014
V BEACH CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)21610627
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance21515814
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2151162
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2141175
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom2141143
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium21410616
STUMP ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance21310415
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, CONTALMAISONFrance21313813
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom213115225
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance21111316
ARI BURNU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)21117928
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2109727
HENINEL-CROISILLES ROAD CEMETERYFrance2109416
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance21015111
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance20912817
TATURA GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYAustralia20800
RED CROSS CORNER CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance20813214
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2081023
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20816529
LOUEZ MILITARY CEMETERY, DUISANSFrance20717714
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2075886
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance20611314
ZEHRENSDORF INDIAN CEMETERYGermany20610
SHOTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom205969
CANTIMPRE CANADIAN CEMETERY, SAILLYFrance2051698
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance20417416
BUFFS ROAD CEMETERYBelgium20318814
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance2028523
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201891
ADELAIDE (WEST TERRACE) CEMETERYAustralia200122
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium20011413
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200995
NIAGARA CEMETERY, IWUYFrance1991195
GONNEHEM BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19817626
TRANCHEE DE MECKNES CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance19710111
BUS HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium19610017
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa196233
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1969611
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance19612020
RATION FARM (LA PLUS DOUVE) ANNEXEBelgium19518323
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19417810
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1941028
TANK CEMETERY, GUEMAPPEFrance1941039
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19469103
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance19313315
RAILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1931363
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom192671
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance19212515
COBURG PINE RIDGE CEMETERYAustralia191133
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19117511
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom190783
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19016238
RAMPARTS CEMETERY, LILLE GATEBelgium190128145
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance18813916
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom188445
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1881186
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium18715010
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom186598
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1861533
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom186615
SUN QUARRY CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance1851216
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of185322
ZEEBRUGGE CHURCHYARDBelgium18552
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance18416519
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18413926
FRICOURT NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance18410121
HILL 60 (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)18418424
BANGALORE (HOSUR ROAD) CEMETERYIndia1846011
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya1833415
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1831099
QUEBEC CEMETERY, CHERISYFrance1831144
MINDEL TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance1829714
QUINN'S POST CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)18214525
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom182909
UNDERHILL FARM CEMETERYBelgium1811258
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1819822
MARCOING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18111618
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom1819415
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance18111036
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18013813
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance18014417
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom180961
CHILI TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance1809214
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance1808711
MAGNABOSCHI BRITISH CEMETERYItaly18014524
FEATHERSTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1801357
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1804811
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance17913920
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance179896
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1799416
TWELVE TREE COPSE (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)1791987
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom178862
RAMILLIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17710218
GUNNERS FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1761384
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance1768910
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1761308
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1761076
MAPLE LEAF CEMETERYBelgium17611322
HEDAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance17410011
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1741388
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland17410930
BOIS-CARRE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance1748014
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1741165
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom173546
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance1718821
CROISILLES RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance1717514
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance1719212
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance1709316
ENGLEFONTAINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17011123
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom170803
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom1701004
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1707450
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17010120
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance170948
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1707785
FROMELLES (PHEASANT WOOD) MILITARY CEMETERYFrance17042198
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium16911811
SUTTON VENY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom16915310
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance169272
ST. ETIENNE-AU-MONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16803
BOIS-DES-ANGLES BRITISH CEMETERY, CREVECOEUR-SUR-L'ESCAUTFrance1688721
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1681137
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia168574
MONT-BERNANCHON BRITISH CEMETERY, GONNEHEMFrance16612115
BERLES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1661318
BETHLEEM FARM WEST CEMETERYBelgium1651363
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1658511
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom165744
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium16513516
THABA TSHWANE (OLD NO.1) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa16431
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom164804
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1646310
PLOEGSTEERT WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1639223
GUEMAPPE BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance163819
LALA BABA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)16311437
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom162363
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1611172
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1614813
VAUXBUIN FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1617814
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom161111168
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN MEMORIALGreece15900
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom159881
WAGGON ROAD CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance15910410
ST. ANDRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance158909
POMMEREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15812116
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya157445
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria1577014
SUZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15610115
JOHANNESBURG (BRIXTON) CEMETERYSouth Africa15576
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1557226
BOSCON BRITISH CEMETERYItaly15410811
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance154929
CALGARY UNION CEMETERYCanada1541384
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1539214
AULNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1531147
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom153520
DEVONSHIRE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance15313625
MEERUT CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia153537
POTIJZE CHATEAU WOOD CEMETERYBelgium1521048
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom152525
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom152821
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1529614
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom152585
MELCOMBE REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15211424
LANDRECIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15110416
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1501039
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, AUCHONVILLERSFrance1506830
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance1508610
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa1492110
LE TROU AID POST CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance1497337
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1497517
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom149835
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance14812815
GIAVERA MEMORIALItaly1471389
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom147745
AMERVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOLESMESFrance146735
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom146488
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium146737
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom145482
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance145768
LA GORGUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1458015
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom1456514
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance14410419
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1441068
ECOUST-ST. MEIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1436912
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14311713
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1434374
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance1437818
MAALA CEMETERYYemen142526
IRINGA CEMETERYTanzania1411214
CRUMP TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance1416922
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1411054
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1413432
SELRIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance141766
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140898
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140667
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1405842
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom140587
POONA (ST. SEPULCHRE'S) CEMETERYIndia140474
LE VERTANNOY BRITISH CEMETERY, HINGESFrance1399818
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1391155
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1398710
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly13911812
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom139753
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom138715
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance138808
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance13711110
QUATRE-VENTS MILITARY CEMETERY, ESTREE-CAUCHYFrance1379719
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom137514
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom137757
VOI CEMETERYKenya1363112
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom136767
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium13610769
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium1369410
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom136477
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1359635
SENLIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1358715
SANDERS KEEP MILITARY CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance13511011
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1356210
GUIZANCOURT FARM CEMETERY, GOUYFrance13510611
HOURGES ORCHARD CEMETERY, DOMART-SUR-LA-LUCEFrance134941
MONT NOIR MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. JANS-CAPPELFrance1346015
NESLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance134698
VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERYCanada1341103
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly134796
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13482143
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom134686
COBH OLD CHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1342811
BRIGHTON GENERAL CEMETERY, VICTORIAAustralia13363
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1335410
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1336296
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance133779
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom13281131
BELLE VUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRIASTREFrance132897
FRICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1325610
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1327412
IWUY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance131633
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone131578
HAMILTON CEMETERYCanada13111415
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1316780
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance13010913
YORK CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance13010813
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1308414
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance1307112
COURMAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance130652
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1307098
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance130599
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom129578
SHEERNESS CEMETERY, ISLE OF SHEPPEYUnited Kingdom129325
MOTOR CAR CORNER CEMETERYBelgium128993
AUS MILITARY CEMETERYNamibia12800
FREMANTLE CEMETERYAustralia128326
POST OFFICE RIFLES CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance128538
GRAND RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance12810814
NEW MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1288310
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12864118
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom128669
SEAFORTH CEMETERY, CHEDDAR VILLABelgium1276721
FERME BUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERY, HOUPLINESFrance1271034
GIVENCHY-EN-GOHELLE CANADIAN CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance1277712
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1277220
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1277110
FRANKFURT TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1278215
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance12610015
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance12610715
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance126988
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1267110
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12664127
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12641112
TORONTO (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada1269910
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance126904
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1257917
FIENVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1251038
PUGU ROAD 1914-1918 MEMORIALTanzania12400
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124600
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124544
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom124630
ACHICOURT ROAD CEMETERY, ACHICOURTFrance123957
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom123657
SEZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1238012
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom123605
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1238014
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium1227611
PIGEON RAVINE CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance122664
TORONTO (ST. JOHN'S NORWAY) CEMETERYCanada1221182
HAIDAR PASHA CREMATION MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)12200
PROVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance122622
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122432
WINDHOEK OLD MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia12100
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1218018
PEMBA CEMETERYMozambique121383
HAREFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1201247
HEESTERT MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium119506
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance118743
LOUVERVAL MILITARY CEMETERY, DOIGNIESFrance118688
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom118683
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom118464
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of1181029
FOSSE 7 MILITARY CEMETERY (QUALITY STREET), MAZINGARBEFrance1185513
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance1185921
SYDNEY (WAVERLEY) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia118124
DODOMA CEMETERYTanzania11794
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom117711
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom117692
STOCKPORT (WILLOW GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1177468
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom11648106
BARENTHAL MILITARY CEMETERYItaly11611516
GLASGOW (LAMBHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom116613
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1164115
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance115905
BOOTHAM CEMETERY, HENINELFrance115607
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1147116
MAUBEUGE (SOUS-LE-BOIS) CEMETERYFrance114911
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom114492
KIRKEE NEW CEMETERYIndia114547
PERTH (KARRAKATTA) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia113254
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany113917
X FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance113627
BOIS-GRENIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1136031
MANITOBA CEMETERY, CAIXFrance113662
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium1137011
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1128015
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom112651
4TH BATTALION PARADE GROUND CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)112889
BODELWYDDAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom112494
BORDON MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom112291
BERTENACRE MILITARY CEMETERY, FLETREFrance111607
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1116710
NOYELLES-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111473
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111279
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111245
AVESNES-LE-SEC COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110675
TIGRIS LANE CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1106916
FAMPOUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1105614
VERCHAIN BRITISH CEMETERY, VERCHAIN-MAUGREFrance1106920
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom11081128
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1106825
GIVENCHY ROAD CANADIAN CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance110675
AUCKLAND (WAIKUMETE) CEMETERYNew Zealand1101021
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110672
BERBERA MEMORIALSomalia (including Somaliland)10900
MANARA INDIAN MUSLIM CEMETERYEgypt10800
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1086816
RAMICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance108552
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom108591
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)108538
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium108938
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom108605
OAK DUMP CEMETERYBelgium1077015
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1076014
TARGELLE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance107613
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom107723
BROCKENHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom10771113
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1075073
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance107663
BAPAUME AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance107755
PRESEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1075812
GROOTEBEEK BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1079012
LE PEUPLIER MILITARY CEMETERY, CAESTREFrance106893
BONNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance10610811
HERMONVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1066510
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106602
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106391
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1068311
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium106468
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium106581
MARTINPUICH BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1067810
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106562
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom106325
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance106357
LUCKNOW CANTONMENT MILITARY CEMETERYIndia106300
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance105939
HILLSIDE CEMETERY, LE QUESNELFrance105560
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1054312
ABEELE AERODROME MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1045212
MEATH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance104775
HANGARD WOOD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance104527
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom104594
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium104636
MILL SWITCH BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LEZ-CAMBRAIFrance104684
CURRAGH MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of104129
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance104524
CUINCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1038720
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance102596
CAGNICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102646
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece102654
PEAKE WOOD CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance102665
ORS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance102318
LIVINGSTONE CAMP MEMORIALZambia10200
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MILITARY CEMETERYJamaica1023097
JONCHERY-SUR-VESLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance101546
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1013419
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1014711
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia101301
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100672
CAVALLETTO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100755
OTTAWA (BEECHWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100872
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100396
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium1005912
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia100404
MORCHIES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance99442
CODFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom99794
RAILWAY CHATEAU CEMETERYBelgium99598
CAUDRY OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance995414
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance99507
VAULX AUSTRALIAN FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYFrance99463
GREENOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom99504
ETREUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance995913
BEAUMONT-HAMEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance985216
HANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance98695
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance98889
BOUILLY CROSS ROADS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance98589
LOWESTOFT (NORMANSTON DRIVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom98405
MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance988512
FORENVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance985011
VRAUCOURT COPSE CEMETERY, VAULX-VRAUCOURTFrance98605
MOORSEELE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium97818
MOEUVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance97491
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance977411
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France97636
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom9735102
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom9748102
GORDON CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance97578
ST. OLLE BRITISH CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance97653
POINT 110 OLD MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance977113
AUBIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance97955
SENLIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance975612
PERTH (JEANFIELD AND WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom97463
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada97920
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96441
HEDGE ROW TRENCH CEMETERYBelgium965711
MESNIL RIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance967816
LONDONDERRY (OR DERRY) CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom962412
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96331
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom966461
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom96371
NEUVILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance95575
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance95479
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom953098
GRAYSHOTT (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom953816
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom957436
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, EPINOYFrance955517
CALCUTTA (BHOWANIPORE) CEMETERY, KOLKATAIndia95322
SHILLONG MEMORIALIndia9500
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom9474104
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly94629
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom944253
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia94373
POTCHEFSTROOM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa9301
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance93702
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance93475
BAILLEUL ROAD WEST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance93564
NIEUWKERKE (NEUVE-EGLISE) CHURCHYARDBelgium934715
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance936412
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom93564
MOSHI CEMETERYTanzania9263
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom92341
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance92593
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE MEMORIALFrance92043
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom924618
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium92588
OULCHY-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance91428
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance91398
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91293
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91612
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance91809
SERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance91484
ALEPPO WAR CEMETERYSyria9110
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FRENCH EXTENSIONFrance91728
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom91352
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom915694
JUBBULPORE CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia91254
INVERNESS (TOMNAHURICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90511
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom90453
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom906912
SOMER FARM CEMETERYBelgium906520
FONTAINE-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance90574
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom893811
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom896280
POLYGON WOOD CEMETERYBelgium895423
FEROZEPORE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia89284
BEAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance88441
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland88498
PAISLEY (HAWKHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom88420
HALIFAX (FORT MASSEY) CEMETERYCanada88492
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance87395
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom87627
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1Belgium87486
CROIX-ROUGE MILITARY CEMETERY, QUAEDYPREFrance87465
DUKINFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom874545
FAUQUISSART MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance866714
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom866514
HONG KONG CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)86266
NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)866823
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom86392
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium85507
HINGES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance85476
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85788
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance85725
WHITE CITY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance85358
ECOUST MILITARY CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance85724
MAING COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance85580
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom85403
CREST CEMETERY, FONTAINE-NOTRE DAMEFrance85612
DRUMMOND CEMETERY, RAILLENCOURTFrance85512
RUESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance85605
SAVONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly858410
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly85797
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium85653
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom84344
MUD CORNER CEMETERYBelgium84604
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly84607
BARI WAR CEMETERYItaly84488
DEAN'S GRANGE CEMETERYIreland, Republic of84274
ROESELARE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium84309
ST. RIQUIER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance84333
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance83474
TRIANGLE CEMETERY, INCHY-EN-ARTOISFrance83585
BLAUWEPOORT FARM CEMETERYBelgium83466
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance83497
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, AUCHONVILLERSFrance835010
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom832711
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom83520
CORK MILITARY CEMETERY PARKIreland, Republic of83212
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82363
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82344
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom82294
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance82396
LE FERMONT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance81556
DURBAN (ORDNANCE ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa81142
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom81322
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation81249
PEMBA MEMORIALMozambique8100
MOMBASA BRITISH MEMORIALKenya81367
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom814111
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance81346
MAUROIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance80644
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom80274
BILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom802476
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom80291
TORONTO (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada80652
LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance80684
MONTBREHAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance80381
EDMONTON CEMETERY, ALBERTACanada80713
LONE TREE CEMETERYBelgium79556
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance79555
CLEETHORPES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom79295
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium794025
TUILERIES BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium79253
INCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance79485
BRAINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance794621
ALLONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance79684
BELFAST (DUNDONALD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom79630
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance793011
LONGPRE-LES-CORPS SAINTS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance78631
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom78414
GUARDS GRAVE, VILLERS COTTERETS FORESTFrance78638
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance78403
JERUSALEM INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7800
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom78270
REGINA CEMETERYCanada78535
RAMLEH 1914-1918 MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)7800
IRISH HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium77387
ROOIDAM MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa7791
SIMON'S TOWN (DIDO VALLEY) CEMETERYSouth Africa7762
TORONTO CEMETERY, DEMUINFrance77374
NO MAN'S COT CEMETERYBelgium77436
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom77465
RUISSEAU FARM CEMETERYBelgium76414
TORONTO AVENUE CEMETERYBelgium76808
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76306
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76150
EDINBURGH (WARRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom76341
WALKER'S RIDGE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)767216
HILL 60 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)766114
ST. IMOGES CHURCHYARDFrance76398
ABBASIYA INDIAN CEMETERYEgypt7500
BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAI MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1France75203
NEUVILLE-VITASSE ROAD CEMETERYFrance75695
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance75323
BETHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance75568
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom753820
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75295
SLOBOZIA MILITARY CEMETERYRomania7510
RUMINGHEM CHINESE CEMETERYFrance7500
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom75363
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74636
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74434
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74515
CHATHAM (MAIDSTONE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom74389
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom73453
ZELOBES INDIAN CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance7300
KHARTOUM WAR CEMETERYSudan73249
FILLIEVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance734212
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance73338
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72381
BULFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72377
BRAY HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance72426
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance72295
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom72350
MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance71398
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance71418
MINSTER (THANET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom713480
WINNIPEG (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada71621
PETIT-VIMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance71456
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance71574
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France71308
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom714549
CAMELON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom71441
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom714035
JONCOURT EAST BRITISH CEMETERYFrance70664
FONTAINE-AU-PIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance702713
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance70482
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70423
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70265
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70411
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom70327
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom70225
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom703411
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERYMozambique70152
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia70240
HALIFAX (MOUNT OLIVET) CEMETERYCanada70201
CROONAERT CHAPEL CEMETERYBelgium69578
SUMMIT TRENCH CEMETERY, CROISILLESFrance69431
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance696015
THIANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance69434
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom69333
NIEPPE-BOIS (RUE-DU-BOIS) BRITISH CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance69603
MONTREUIL-AUX-LIONS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance69408
KRANJI WAR CEMETERYSingapore692943
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance69292
QUARRY CEMETERY, MARQUIONFrance69428
LEDEGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium68456
HARGICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance68535
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68491
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68306
TEL EL KEBIR WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt68502
DE CUSINE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, BASSEUXFrance68325
CROMARTY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom68305
JHANSI CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia68213
BATUMI BRITISH MILITARY CEMETERYGeorgia68363
ADINKERKE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium673716
NIEUWPOORT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium67341
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom672734
CABIN HILL CEMETERYBelgium67384
HOUDAIN LANE CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance67372
MARTEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ATTILLYFrance67388
LA NEUVILLE-AUX-LARRIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance67364
SYRA NEW BRITISH CEMETERYGreece67245
FRESNOY-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance67615
BERTHAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PONTRUFrance67414
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance66356
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66400
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom66162
ERQUELINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium66265
WREXHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom663212
HARARE MEMORIALZimbabwe6600
AMBALA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia66144
SWAKOPMUND MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia6500
PREUX-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance65384
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65418
EDINBURGH (PIERSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65272
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka65163
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance65314
DEWSBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom65439
SAINT JOHN (FERNHILL) CEMETERYCanada65381
COURTNEY'S AND STEEL'S POST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)65597
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance65567
HASPRES COPPICE CEMETERY, HASPRESFrance64392
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance64504
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece64398
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom642367
FELIXSTOWE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom64513
HIPSWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom643365
POINT 110 NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance645313
AYETTE INDIAN AND CHINESE CEMETERYFrance6402
ROSSIGNOL WOOD CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance64235
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance64335
DUNEDIN (ANDERSON'S BAY) CEMETERYNew Zealand64542
WELLINGTON PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand64671
HALIFAX (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada64284
NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance63386
CANONNE FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, SOMMAINGFrance63406
FOVANT (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom63535
FIRST D.C.L.I. CEMETERY, THE BLUFFBelgium63337
CHERISY ROAD EAST CEMETERY, HENINELFrance63363
CANTAING BRITISH CEMETERYFrance63302
RAILWAY HOLLOW CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance633913
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom634814
AGRA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia63213
VAUX-ANDIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance62397
LEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom623225
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom62173
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom62280
UPPER FAHAN (ST. MURA'S) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of6290
TANGA (JASIN) MEMORIALTanzania62521
KINGSTON (CATARAQUI) CEMETERYCanada62462
MANCHESTER CEMETERY, RIENCOURT-LES-BAPAUMEFrance61534
MORCHIES AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance61352
OVILLERS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOLESMESFrance61347
MORY STREET MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. LEGERFrance61323
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance61193
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance61348
THIEPVAL ANGLO-FRENCH CEMETERYFrance614341
PORTLAND ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom61211
LE MANS WEST CEMETERYFrance60469
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom60443
VILLERS-BOCAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance60535
BLEUE-MAISON MILITARY CEMETERY, EPERLECQUESFrance60455
MANGOCHI TOWN CEMETERYMalawi60105
SAI WAN (CHINA) MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)601921
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium60413
PARKHURST MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom602825
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance59413
HENIN CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance59511
HERBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance59540
QUIETISTE MILITARY CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance59314
ORS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance592559
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom59275
CHARLTON CEMETERY, GREENWICHUnited Kingdom59294
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom592913
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium59298
PACKHORSE FARM SHRINE CEMETERYBelgium59366
ORANGE TRENCH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance59406
FRECHENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance59515
QUESNOY FARM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance59283
JONCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance58533
ROSSKEEN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONS (OR BURIAL GROUND)United Kingdom582716
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France58337
ESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57283
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium57287
NAVAL TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance572638
HALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom573158
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom57364
DRAGOON CAMP CEMETERYBelgium562611
ETERPIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56323
BEAURAIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56342
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56286
GRANTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom563411
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56180
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56394
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria56332
SEBOURG BRITISH CEMETERYFrance56301
PETERBOROUGH OLD (BROADWAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom56122
PIETERMARITZBURG (COMMERCIAL ROAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa5500
ASCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance553011
ROYALLIEU FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, COMPIEGNEFrance55380
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55265
ESNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance55203
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom55185
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55423
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom55217
RENINGHELST CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium55256
ELOUGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium55327
CALVAIRE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance55571
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly55366
BANGOR (GLANADDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom552413
ZOMBA TOWN CEMETERYMalawi5572
TAUKKYAN WAR CEMETERYMyanmar55212
HOBART (CORNELIAN BAY) PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia5520
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance55552
LA BARAQUE BRITISH CEMETERY, BELLENGLISEFrance55315
BUNYANS CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance54424
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom543210
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54350
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54263
BRUSSELS TOWN CEMETERYBelgium54459
CARNIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance54566
ROOKERY BRITISH CEMETERY, HENINELFrance54262
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2France54386
AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance54356
BAVELINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance54408
BRIGHTON (LEWES ROAD) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom54322
MORVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance54355
SEQUEHART BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France54255
HEBUTERNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53344
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance53254
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53255
WIDNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53210
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53210
OSWESTRY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53258
ROTHERHAM (MOORGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom53271
BERLES POSITION MILITARY CEMETERYFrance53363
CUCKOO PASSAGE CEMETERY, HENINELFrance53266
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53274
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance53413
CAPELLE-BEAUDIGNIES ROAD CEMETERYFrance53331
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance53387
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance53428
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom53353
PATCHAM DOWN INDIAN FORCES CREMATION MEMORIALUnited Kingdom5320
SPANBROEKMOLEN BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium52487
SUCRERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, GRAINCOURT-LES-HAVRINCOURTFrance52347
VERBERIE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance522017
RIBECOURT RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance52295
LE REJET-DE-BEAULIEU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance52245
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52361
MARGATE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom52214
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52286
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom522420
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52372
SALISBURY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521945
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52150
QUEBEC CITY (MOUNT HERMON) CEMETERYCanada52231
ERVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance52393
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance52368
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom52352
SPRINGVALE BOTANICAL CEMETERY, MELBOURNEAustralia5280
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52223
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom52213
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom522754
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51324
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51329
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51300
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51262
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51420
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom512638
VERTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance51293
BOVES WEST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance51515
BLANDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom5172
CAWNPORE CANTONMENT NEW CEMETERYIndia51132
LE TOUQUET RAILWAY CROSSING CEMETERYBelgium50326
MOMBASA (MBARAKI) CEMETERYKenya50186
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501911
WITLEY (MILFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50200
LA BELLE ALLIANCE CEMETERYBelgium50312
CRUCIFIX CEMETERY, VENDEGIES-SUR-ECAILLONFrance503024
VALLEY CEMETERY, VIS-EN-ARTOISFrance50327
CHRISTCHURCH (LINWOOD) CEMETERYNew Zealand50330
PUREWA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand50587
SEDAN (ST. CHARLES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance50395
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom50302
WAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom504312
ZIVY CRATER, THELUSFrance50235
SHRINE CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance49303
ABERDEEN (ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49253
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49348
NEWPORT (CHRISTCHURCH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49223
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom49215
EDINBURGH (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49232
BERLAIMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance49312
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49411
RUTHERGLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49340
LA LOUVIERE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium49271
VICTORIA (MONT-FLEURI) CEMETERYSeychelles4910
NEWARK-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom49221
THE QUEBEC MEMORIAL, POINTE CLAIRE FIELD OF HONOURCanada49300
AHMEDNAGAR GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia49131
PRETORIA (REBECCA STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa4800
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CHURCHYARDFrance482913
HERVIN FARM BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance48294
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance483113
VENDEGIES CROSS ROADS BRITISH CEMETERY, BERMERAINFrance48312
MOULIN-DE-PIERRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance48328
HEWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom48191
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48262
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4862
BOURNEMOUTH (WIMBORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48254
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48222
STRATFORD-SUB-CASTLE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom481658
WALLSEND (CHURCH BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom48274
WELLINGTON GARRISON CEMETERYIndia48212
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance47383
BEEHIVE CEMETERY, WILLERVALFrance47354
CITE BONJEAN (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance47451
WOOD CEMETERY, MARCELCAVEFrance47220
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance47451
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom47290
SOUTH SHOEBURY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom47153
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom473712
NEUVE-CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance47135
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47230
DOUGLAS CEMETERY, ISLE OF MANUnited Kingdom4768
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom47183
RUNCORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom471927
LOCRE NO.10 CEMETERYBelgium47244
BAKU MEMORIALAzerbaijan47281
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance46356
DOMINO BRITISH CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance46195
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom46301
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom462528
COTE 80 FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, ETINEHEMFrance46324
LANDRECIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance46249
2ND CANADIAN CEMETERY, SUNKEN ROAD, CONTALMAISONFrance46290
HAIFA INDIAN CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)4600
CATERHAM AND WARLINGHAM (CATERHAM) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom46141
BERTINCOURT CHATEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance45210
WARVILLERS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance45431
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance45228
SEAHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45293
OLDHAM (HOLLINWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45200
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45293
EYE CEMETERY (OR AIGNISH BURIAL GROUND), ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom45923
LIEGE (ROBERMONT) CEMETERYBelgium45296
HIGH TREE CEMETERY, MONTBREHAINFrance45213
NINTH AVENUE CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance45186
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom45192
OOSTENDE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium44139
ST. VAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance44413
VILLERS-GUISLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance44183
COLOGNE MEMORIALGermany44134
FOLKESTONE (CHERITON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom44186
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom44187
CHANAK CONSULAR CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)44314
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium44298
LUKE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance44255
OTTAWA NOTRE DAME CEMETERYCanada44370
NORTHWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom442142
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance44349
WOOROLOO CEMETERYAustralia4381
GAUCHE WOOD CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance43293
OWL TRENCH CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance43182
VENDRESSE CHURCHYARDFrance431516
PHALEMPIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance43172
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43175
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43142
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43163
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43230
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43130
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43212
COLNE VALLEY CEMETERYBelgium43204
QUIEVRAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium43253
ORANGE HILL CEMETERY, FEUCHYFrance43333
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance43292
TEN TREE ALLEY CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance43231
BABY 700 CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)43406
LERWICK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom43131
BEIRUT MARONITE CEMETERY (INDIAN SECTION)Lebanese Republic4300
MELBOURNE GENERAL CEMETERY, CARLTONAustralia4230
CLIVEDEN WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42234
EDINBURGH (MOUNT VERNON) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42141
VERMAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance422811
BLANGY-TRONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance42333
BRANCOURT-LE-GRAND MILITARY CEMETERYFrance42225
LICHFIELD CRATER, THELUSFrance42293
DEVONPORT (O'NEILL'S POINT) CEMETERYNew Zealand423412
RUGELEY (WOLSELEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422448
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42161
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422511
DOVERCOURT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom4293
CHELMSFORD (WRITTLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom42252
GUISE (LA DESOLATION) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, FLAVIGNY-LE-PETITFrance42172
KINGSTON (MAY PEN) MEMORIALJamaica42242
DALHOUSIE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia42133
BRIDGE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium41152
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium41301
DEMUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance41241
BERMERAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance41221
HEBBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41190
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41310
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41220
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom41213
HUNTER'S CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance41331
CHRISTCHURCH (SYDENHAM) CEMETERYNew Zealand41252
WAIKARAKA PARK CEMETERYNew Zealand41512
OSMONDWALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4170
SOUTH BRISBANE CEMETERYAustralia4040
UPLANDS CEMETERY, MAGNY-LA-FOSSEFrance40222
GOUROCK TRENCH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance40160
BERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance40205
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40162
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40110
ROTHERHAM (MASBROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40202
FORT GEORGE MEMORIALBelize4025
MONTAY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance40251
EUSTON POST CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance40204
AUCKLAND PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand40370
PEMBROKE DOCK MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom4021
LESOTHO MEMORIALLesotho4000
KITCHENER (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada4000
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402921
LIVERPOOL OLD CEMETERYAustralia4030
MOOSE JAW CEMETERYCanada40352
GIBEON STATION CEMETERYNamibia3901
ABERDEEN (NELLFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39182
MONTROSE (SLEEPYHILLOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39213
PAIGNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39174
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39144
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom39192
FLEETWOOD BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3999
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39140
SOUTHALL (HAVELOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39624
BRANDON CEMETERY, MANITOBACanada39288
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, VIERSTRAATBelgium39261
ANGREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium39204
VRELY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance39273
JERUSALEM PROTESTANT CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)3910
CHELA KULA MILITARY CEMETERY, NISSerbia39299
WINCHESTER (MAGDALEN HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39173
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3982
LIMERICK (KING'S ISLAND) MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of3984
STIRLING (MARS WARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom39190
EDMONTON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada39350
ST. SAVIOURS CHURCH MEMORIAL, LAGOSNigeria3900
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of3961
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland39243
DAINVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance382934
ATH COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium38134
ST. HILAIRE LES CAMBRAI BRITISH CEMETERYFrance38184
RONSSOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance38286
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38201
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (HURST) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom382015
WHITTINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom38113
STAFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381538
BIRMINGHAM (KEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom382331
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38180
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom38140
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3894
WARRY COPSE CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance38253
FOUILLOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance38332
GOSFORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom38112
KVIBERG CEMETERYSweden38235
PONTYPRIDD (GLYNTAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom382914
SALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom381940
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance38103
ALLAHABAD NEW CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia38141
BETHLEEM FARM EAST CEMETERYBelgium37341
ENNEMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance37190
CARVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance37101
HORNCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom37116
LENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37213
LIVERPOOL (YEW TREE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom371124
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom371840
SHIPLEY (NAB WOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37182
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance37216
NEW MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37265
MOUNT JEROME CEMETERYIreland, Republic of37136
VICTORIA MEMORIALCanada3700
JOHNSTON'S JOLLY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)37415
BEATH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37224
ANDOVER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom37132
STALYBRIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom372018
BAREILLY CEMETERYIndia3790
HALLUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance36114
ABERDEEN (SPRINGBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36174
PENZANCE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom361740
ST. PETER-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom36231
WELLINGBOROUGH (DODDINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36130
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom362017
PONTEFRACT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom36131
GAMBIA MEMORIALGambia3611
FRASNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance36202
RANGOON WAR CEMETERYMyanmar36214
GUELPH (WOODLAWN) MEMORIAL PARKCanada36320
SEDAN-TORCY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance36202
CREWE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom362220
INVERESK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom36171
BELGAUM GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia36191
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, BAGNEUXFrance35266
FAMARS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance35202
CHESTERFIELD (SPITAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35198
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom351638
HEYWOOD CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom35130
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35181
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35101
UPAVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom352237
COMPTON CHAMBERLAYNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35363
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35161
BERMUDA ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYBermuda35111
GODEZONNE FARM CEMETERYBelgium35225
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, LA ROLANDERIE FARM, ERQUINGHEM-LYSFrance35164
NEUVE-CHAPELLE FARM CEMETERYFrance35261
OLD MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35170
TORONTO NECROPOLISCanada35279
WORKINGTON (HARRINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom35330
BARRY (MERTHYR DYFAN) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom352238
NEUF-BRISACH COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance35173
DINAPORE NO.3 CEMETERYIndia35121
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34242
LUDERITZ MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia3414
UPINGTON (STATION) CEMETERYSouth Africa3400
BOROONDARA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia3431
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34206
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34257
CAMBRIDGE (MILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34202
WHALLEY (QUEEN MARY'S HOSPITAL) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34202
STAMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34202
LINCOLN (CANWICK ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34160
WILLESDEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34124
TIPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34162
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom342935
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom3480
MALO-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance34186
VIMY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FARBUSFrance34212
KILMARNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34261
PAISLEY (WOODSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34140
FASLANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom34141
KIRK PATRICK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3430
PORT SAID MUSLIM CIVIL CEMETERYEgypt3300
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance33233
VILLERS-EN-PRAYERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance33117
UPTON-CUM-CHALVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SLOUGHUnited Kingdom33161
DUDLEY BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33208
BAVERSTOCK (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom33348
HARROGATE (GROVE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33113
THE HAGUE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands33232
BRAINE-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium33160
MOYENNEVILLE (TWO TREE) CEMETERYFrance33140
NEW ZEALAND NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)333314
RAVENNA WAR CEMETERYItaly33231
CANTERBURY PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand33310
BEXHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33160
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom33103
WEST THURROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33150
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33145
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33131
DORCHESTER (FORDINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33151
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom33208
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.3, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance33126
KAMPTEE CEMETERYIndia33102
HEM COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance32245
WILLIAMSTOWN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia3211
BEAUREPAIRE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, PONTAVERTFrance32240
BREST (KERFAUTRAS) CEMETERYFrance321221
CHESTER-LE-STREET (ROPERY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32166
FAVERSHAM BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32218
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32102
ATHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32181
DROYLSDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32122
LONDONTHORPE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3281
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32140
MEZA (NIKOLAI) CEMETERYLatvia32112
WULVERGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium32153
BOTHWELL PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32252
MORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321917
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32101
KENDAL (PARKSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32150
ABERDARE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom32259
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321211
STIRLING (BALLENGEICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom32181
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance32170
FRASERBURGH (KIRKTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31181
HITCHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31143
WHEATLEY CARR (INGHAMITE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom31222
FARNWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31143
LOUGHBOROUGH (LEICESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31152
WEDNESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31192
STOKE-ON-TRENT (TUNSTALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31140
LOWESTOFT (KIRKLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31167
PUDSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31171
WALKLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31180
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERY MEMORIALSierra Leone31162
WINNIPEG (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada31303
NELSON MEMORIAL PARKCanada31293
ST. CATHARINES (VICTORIA LAWN) CEMETERYCanada31240
FREDRIKSTAD MILITARY CEMETERYNorway3175
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium31200
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31180
COULOMMIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance31223
OTAGO PROVINCIAL MEMORIALNew Zealand31291
BRIGHTON (EXTRA-MURAL) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31153
BRAGAR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom31717
INCE-IN-MAKERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31110
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311916
KILCHOMAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom31117
SASKATOON (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada31241
MANCHESTER GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31162
SHEFFIELD GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom31171
STEENKERKE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium30201
PETERHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301211
DORKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30150
WALTON-ON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30225
CHISELDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30135
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30102
EDINBURGH (GRANGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30101
FLUSHING (VLISSINGEN) NORTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands30195
SOUPIR CHURCHYARDFrance30136
WOKINGHAM (ST. SEBASTIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom30171
DUMFRIES (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30122
PORT GLASGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30150
LLANELLI DISTRICT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30207
CROUY-VAUXROT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, CROUYFrance30205
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30203
CLACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom30169
FYZABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia30102
TANGA EUROPEAN CEMETERYTanzania29104
FAWKNER MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYAustralia2961
RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERYPapua New Guinea2904
LEVALLOIS-PERRET COMMUNAL CEMETERY, PARISFrance29124
WASSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29152
DOVER (ST. MARY'S) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29104
PRESTWICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2973
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29110
LEEK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29176
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom29233
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom291634
SALISBURY (DEVIZES ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom292017
BINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29130
EDINBURGH (DEAN OR WESTERN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29124
KAMLOOPS (PLEASANT STREET) CEMETERYCanada29180
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium29110
BEAUMETZ-LES-LOGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29230
SEATON HIRST (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom29120
BLYTH (COWPEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29150
WICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29131
BLANTYRE CHURCH OF CENTRAL AFRICA PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYMalawi2910
NDOLA (KANSENSHI) CEMETERYZambia2951
THABA TSHWANE (OLD NO.2) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa2900
CHEADLE AND GATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom291816
CHOC BAY WAR CEMETERYSt. Lucia29224
CAMPBELTOWN (KILKERRAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29132
CHORLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29229
FOREST TOWN (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2932
POOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29146
ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance29131
RED FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium29190
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, AISNEFrance29163
KASAULI CEMETERYIndia2971
KEETMANSHOOP MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia2810
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance2866
LINSELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance28117
PETERHEAD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom28100
CONSETT BLACKHILL AND BLACKHILL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom282113
DARTFORD (EAST HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28142
DARTFORD (WATLING STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2871
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28114
BATH (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28205
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28127
METCHOSIN (WILLIAM HEAD INSTITUTION) CEMETERYCanada28216
CHURKIN RUSSIAN NAVAL CEMETERYRussian Federation28182
NOORDWIJK GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands28118
ESPLECHIN CHURCHYARDBelgium28150
FRAMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium28123
BETTRECHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance28173
NEWHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28833
DALZIEL (AIRBLES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28172
ELGIN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28163
BRIDGWATER (WEMBDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28225
PETERBOROUGH (LITTLE LAKE) CEMETERYCanada28250
KIRKCALDY (DYSART) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28170
BASINGSTOKE (WORTING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom281625
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom28121
OYSTERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom281632
NEUVILLE-SOUS-MONTREUIL INDIAN CEMETERYFrance2800
GREAT MARSDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom28131
NAKURU NORTH CEMETERYKenya27180
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance27222
NANTES (LA BOUTEILLERIE) CEMETERYFrance2796
BELPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27190
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27151
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27111
HARTLEPOOL WEST VIEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27152
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27130
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2731
KIDDERMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27225
GREAT HARWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27111
HINCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27211
LEICESTER (BELGRAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom271626
TOOTING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom27929
SMETHWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom271116
LICHFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom271229
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27111
TORONTO (ST. JAMES') CEMETERYCanada27230
ZILLEBEKE CHURCHYARDBelgium271731
CORNAMAGH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2781
SANDWICK CEMETERY, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom27911
MILFORD HAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2750
HARARE (PIONEER) CEMETERYZimbabwe2731
DELHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALIndia2730
KILBOWIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27130
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom27132
WORKSOP (RETFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom27253
KEMPSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom271513
SWANAGE (NORTHBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2789
ST. HELIER (ALMORAH) CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom27132
HALIFAX (FAIRVIEW LAWN) CEMETERYCanada27144
KAJIADO CEMETERYKenya2671
WARMBAD CEMETERYNamibia2612
BALLARAT (NEW) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2611
DADIZELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium26190
POMMIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26121
MARPENT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26143
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2631
LITTLEHAM (SS. MARGARET AND ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26421
GLOSSOP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26122
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26204
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26121
OSWALDTWISTLE (IMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26153
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26140
DARLASTON (JAMES BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26120
BENTLEY CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom261325
HEATH TOWN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom26117
FELIXSTOWE (WALTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26201
CASTLEFORD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26191
SELBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26110
BIZERTA CEMETERYTunisia2621
TAINTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium26154
MONTAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26201
LEWES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom262025
ECCLESMACHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26140
CAMBUSNETHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26250
KINGSTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada26163
CORK (ST. JOSEPH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2661
DUNSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom261828
WARWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom261322
MERTHYR TYDFIL (FFRWD) CEMETERY, PENDERYNUnited Kingdom261012
MERTHYR TYDFIL (PANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26167
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26116
KIRK BRADDAN (ST. BRENDAN) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2641
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom26170
KARIBIB CEMETERYNamibia2500
TEIGNMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2570
BISHOP'S STORTFORD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2592
GREAT CROSBY (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2571
CRANWELL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom25152
TAUNTON (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom251928
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2580
SHEFFIELD (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25140
SOLESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2582
RAISMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance25136
PADUA MAIN CEMETERYItaly25175
BERWICK-UPON-TWEED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2594
LEMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25122
GALASHIELS (EASTLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25160
AIRDRIE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25120
MADRAS (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia2541
HARROGATE (HARLOW HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25122
HERNE BAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2594
KIRKCALDY (BENNOCHY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25213
SHERBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25159
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25166
ELLESMERE PORT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom251717
HYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom25714
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.1Jamaica25626
HARGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance25130
SIMLA OLD CEMETERYIndia2551
BISSEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24111
RUMAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24161
ABERDEEN (GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24120
BARNHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24171
DAWLISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24111
CHRISTCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24123
BROMSGROVE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24102
WHITCHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2474
EDINBURGH (DALRY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24192
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark2441
DOTTIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24221
NIVELLES (NIJVEL) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24250
ROISIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium24142
TOUTENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24152
BAPAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24281
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24153
WARGNIES-LE-GRAND CHURCHYARDFrance24181
MIRAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance24118
ARDROSSAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24191
THORN (ABBEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24110
SELKIRK CEMETERY, SELKIRKSHIREUnited Kingdom2481
CADDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24170
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) BURIAL BOARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24142
ZANZIBAR (GRAVE ISLAND) CEMETERYTanzania2430
WORONORA GENERAL CEMETERY, SUTHERLANDAustralia2430
STRATFORD (AVONDALE) CEMETERYCanada24211
DOUALA CEMETERYCameroon2479
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24130
ROCHESTER (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24113
LONDON (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada24240
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom24120
FARNBOROUGH (VICTORIA ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2490
CLONMEL (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2480
LONGFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom24156
SUTTON COLDFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom241231
GLASGOW SOUTHERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom2491
BOLARUM CAVALRY BARRACKS CEMETERYIndia24171
NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT (NEUFCHATEL) CHURCHYARDFrance23162
VILLERS-EN-CAUCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23101
ECLUSIER COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ECLUSIER-VAUXFrance23111
MAZINGHIEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23205
CONCHES-EN-OUCHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance23170
PIRAEUS NAVAL AND CONSULAR CEMETERYGreece23153
LEIGHTERTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231019
WORCESTER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231812
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23100
PRESCOT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2361
FAILSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23171
MOSSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23101
TYLDESLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231617
ENFIELD (HERTFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2392
WEALDSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23110
BANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2371
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23120
PENN FIELDS (ST. PHILIP) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom23139
FARNHAM CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2341
TROWBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23188
HARROGATE (STONEFALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2371
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2350
QUEBEC CITY (ST. CHARLES) CEMETERYCanada23170
BURLINGTON (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CEMETERYCanada23100
HOUYET CHURCHYARDBelgium23131
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance23124
PALMERSTON NORTH (TERRACE END) CEMETERYNew Zealand23151
LARNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2391
RATHMULLAN (ST. COLUMB) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of23519
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2395
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23160
HAWICK (WELLOGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom23130
BUCKIE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2390
ESQUIMALT (VETERANS') CEMETERYCanada2310
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2394
CHESHUNT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom23131
RYDE BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231913
OBAN (PENNYFUIR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2371
FORT GEORGE MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. PETER PORT, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom2372
KNUTSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom231127
WARRINGAL CEMETERYAustralia2250
VENDOME TOWN CEMETERYFrance2276
BARNSTAPLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2280
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22125
DARLINGTON NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22151
SOUTHBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22112
HORWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22101
ROYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22130
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22150
WOLVERCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22126
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22110
HARBORNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom22199
KEIGHLEY (MORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22171
VLADIVOSTOK MEMORIALRussian Federation2282
STASEGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium2281
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)22100
INVERCARGILL (EASTERN) CEMETERYNew Zealand22140
WHITLEY BAY (HARTLEY SOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22150
CAMBUSLANG (WESTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22150
NAIRN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22130
CROSBOST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22616
NESS (ST. PETER) OLD CHURCHYARD, BARVASUnited Kingdom22614
PEMBROKE DOCK (LLANION) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2290
BARRACKPORE NEW CEMETERYIndia2272
HELENSBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22140
COCKERMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22175
KINGSWAY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22112
WOOL (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom2281
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22179
FERMOY MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2201
LARBERT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom22120
KEMMEL CHURCHYARDBelgium22910
HANNESCAMPS CHURCHYARDFrance2160
GENTELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21111
VERTIGNEUL CHURCHYARD, ROMERIESFrance2193
FRETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21124
QUERENAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21112
ST. STEPHEN'S-BY-SALTASH (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21219
ILFRACOMBE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21712
NEWBOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom21110
BISHOP AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2191
BROMLEY (PLAISTOW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2178
ERITH (BROOK STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2173
LYDD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21102
CROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21150
MARKET HARBOROUGH (NORTHAMPTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2145
WALKER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2150
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2181
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2181
DEVIZES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21144
BEVERLEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21155
SKIPTON (WALTONWRAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21112
SHEFFIELD (ABBEY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21100
STANLEY CEMETERY, FALKLAND ISLANDSFalkland Islands21912
POPERINGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium211212
MONTESCOURT-LIZEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance21125
NEWTOWNARDS (MOVILLA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21130
PEEBLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21134
LINLITHGOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21112
KIRKWALL (ST. OLAF'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2150
TAUKKYAN MEMORIALMyanmar2160
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) JEWISH CEMETERY NO.3Egypt2177
BELLS HILL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom2170
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2172
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2181
BLOEMFONTEIN (HAMILTON) WAR CEMETERYSouth Africa2100
EASTLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2172
FAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2190
HUCKNALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21110
LEIGHTON-LINSLADE (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21161
CARDIFF WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21134
DOVERCOURT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21111
WALTON-ON-THE-NAZE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom21817
CARR VILLA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2122
GRANGEMOUTH (GRANDSABLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom21162
NORTH ROAD ANGLICAN CEMETERYAustralia2021
NERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance20918
BIGANOS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance20140
CHAMPAGNOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance20131
ORLEANS MAIN CEMETERYFrance20106
ANTONY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20318
LONG EATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2092
PELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20123
SPENNYMOOR (TUDHOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20100
EAST BOLDRE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom20124
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20521
AUDENSHAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20118
RADCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2080
GREENWICH ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2040
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2070
RISCA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20121
DORCHESTER CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom20113
CANNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201418
WALSALL (BLOXWICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2031
STOKE-ON-TRENT (FENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2071
FAMAGUSTA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus20722
MAROILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance2084
DUNEDIN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNew Zealand20100
CAVERSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20163
MORPETH (SS. MARY AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2052
BALLYGLASS CEMETERYIreland, Republic of2021
BO'NESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20161
LANARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20191
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom2081
BEVEREN-IJZER CHURCHYARDBelgium20100
MIRFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom2042
VALE OF LEVEN (OR BONHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20131
BASINGSTOKE (SOUTH VIEW OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20914
CAERPHILLY (PENYRHEOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201218
NEWCASTLE (SANDGATE) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia2080
HUNTINGDON (PRIORY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20172
HOOGSTADE BELGIAN MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium20101
WEMBLEY OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom20141
NASIRABAD GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia2063
RANIKHET NEW CEMETERYIndia2050
MARISSEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance19150
LONGUEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19511
LIGNY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19101
ARBROATH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19121
WHICKHAM (GARDEN HOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1980
GRAYS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1941
HORFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom19172
DENTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19103
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1970
HAMPTON HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1991
RUSHDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19120
BRIDGWATER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19173
UTTOXETER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19142
BECCLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19153
NETHERAVON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom19111
COATHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1960
WOMBWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19820
LEEDS (UPPER AND LOWER WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1990
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1940
MEXBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1992
NEW WESTMINSTER (FRASER) CEMETERYCanada19170
MONTREAL HAWTHORN-DALE CEMETERYCanada1960
BRANTFORD (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada19192
TORONTO (PARK LAWN) CEMETERYCanada19170
SABLONNIERES NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1995
SEBOURG COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19130
BERMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19101
ALNWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19100
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19141
HAMILTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19130
LLANRHOS (SS. ELERI AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom191211
OLD MORTLAKE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom19120
COWES (NORTHWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19116
HUDDERSFIELD (ALMONDBURY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1983
KING CROSS METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom19100
HALIFAX (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1951
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19152
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1960
LONDON (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada19152
ARNOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19111
COCKETT (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom19712
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom19121
GORE HILL CEMETERYAustralia1950
NORWICH (THE ROSARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom191012
MUTTRA CEMETERYIndia1960
KISUMU CEMETERYKenya1813
ALBANY PUBLIC CEMETERY (OLD)Australia1842
LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1833
VILLENEUVE-ST. GEORGES OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1866
LENS EASTERN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1852
HASNON CHURCHYARDFrance18121
SAINGHIN-EN-WEPPES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1855
ALENCON (ST. LEONARD) CEMETERYFrance18100
DERBY (NORMANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18103
RICKMANSWORTH (CHORLEYWOOD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18101
SWANSCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1881
STANLEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom18130
LIVERPOOL (WALTON PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18100
ULVERSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1880
SUTTON (ST. NICHOLAS AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1891
BOLTON (ASTLEY BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18144
HALLIWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom18120
IMMINGHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom18111
RUISLIP (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1880
MARKET DRAYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1892
NORMANTON UPPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1870
VERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18200
HAUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18120
ETERPIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1890
SUDA BAY WAR CEMETERYGreece1860
CLEWER (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom18161
HAILSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom181020
PORTSLADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1881
DUNDALK (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1840
THURSO (MOUNT VERNON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18101
LLANDUDNO (GREAT ORME'S HEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1884
COLWYN BAY (BRONYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1882
LIVERPOOL NEW CEMETERYAustralia1820
RANDWICK GENERAL CEMETERY, SYDNEYAustralia1810
ST. THOMAS CEMETERY, ELGIN COUNTYCanada18181
THUNDER BAY (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada18131
HUDDERSFIELD (LOCKWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1860
KIRKINTILLOCH (AULD AISLE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1890
THUNDER BAY (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada18190
NANTWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18912
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1822
VIESLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18116
AMRITSAR CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia1870
BLOEMFONTEIN (IN MEMORIAM) CEMETERYSouth Africa1710
CAMON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance17160
HENU CHURCHYARDFrance17173
DUNDEE WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17122
NEWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17120
DERBY (UTTOXETER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17133
REDDITCH (PLYMOUTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom171018
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17110
DOVER (BUCKLAND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17140
AYLESFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1741
TORRISHOLME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1741
ECCLESTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom1760
MELTON MOWBRAY (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1740
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17100
BEDWELLTY (ST. SANNAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1782
ALDEBURGH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17114
YATESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1768
CUDWORTH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17819
RAWMARSH (HAUGH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17918
VERNON (PLEASANT VALLEY) CEMETERYCanada1770
PROSPECT HILL MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda17812
KOOIGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium1771
SOUPIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance171116
SAULTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance17100
PLUGGE'S PLATEAU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)171523
DUNEDIN NORTHERN CEMETERYNew Zealand17110
BLYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1731
HEXHAM (ST. ANDREWS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1790
GALWAY (BOHERMORE) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1700
TENBY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1760
KARONGA WAR CEMETERYMalawi1720
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom17110
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ABERDEENSHIREUnited Kingdom17120
MARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1780
CROWBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1760
SANDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1794
VENTNOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17136
DUMBARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1751
DOUGLAS CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1780
TIPPERARY (ST. MICHAEL'S) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1710
BIGGLESWADE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1770
POOLE (BRANKSOME) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17154
POOLE (PARKSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17132
PORTLAND (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom17152
BRIDGEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17919
CAERPHILLY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom171521
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom171416
MIDDLEWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom17910
STOCKTON HEATH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom171417
NARBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1785
DALKEITH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1792
TROISVILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1781
TREKKOPJE CEMETERYNamibia1600
PORT ELIZABETH (SOUTH END) CEMETERYSouth Africa1600
BOX HILL GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1600
PERTH WAR CEMETERY AND ANNEXAustralia1691
MARLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16100
BODMIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16613
REDRUTH (ST. DAY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom161410
ST. IVES (BARNOON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16917
HEAVITREE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1690
WITHYCOMBE RALEIGH (ST. JOHN IN THE WILDERNESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1662
BOLDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1670
RYHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1671
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1650
MANGOTSFIELD (DOWNEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16101
TRING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1679
BROMLEY (ST. LUKE'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16815
SEVENOAKS (GREATNESS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1651
BLACKLEY JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1690
PADIHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1640
CHARD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16110
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, SOMERSETUnited Kingdom16816
SUDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16100
MERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1670
FARNHAM (UPPER HALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1650
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1662
LITTLEHAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1623
FIGHELDEAN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1661
NORTHALLERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1680
REDCAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1660
ORCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1674
BARASTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16123
BARON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1655
MARCOING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1620
BOVES EAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16130
TURIN TOWN CEMETERYItaly16131
OAMARU CEMETERYNew Zealand16120
WANGANUI (ARAMOHO) CEMETERYNew Zealand16160
LOWER FAHAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1651
ANNAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1640
GRIAIS OLD CHURCHYARD, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom1646
KANTARA MEMORIALEgypt16169
COLOMBO (LIVERAMENTU) CEMETERYSri Lanka1620
CARISBROOKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16115
ELLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16100
ABBOTSHALL PARISH CHURCHYARD, KIRKCALDYUnited Kingdom1661
DUNOON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16100
WIGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16101
ORMSKIRK (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom16515
MOUNTAIN ASH (MAESYRARIAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16101
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16144
BRAINTREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16101
HOUNSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16111
SYDNEY NORTH HEAD (QUARANTINE) CEMETERYAustralia1611
SYDNEY (HARDWOOD HILL) CEMETERYCanada1673
GLASGOW NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom1642
PENICUIK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom16120
DENDERMONDE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium1693
JUTOGH NEW CEMETERYIndia1650
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia1621
AUCHONVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance15110
IMTARFA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta1542
MAKTAU INDIAN CEMETERYKenya1500
IPSWICH GENERAL CEMETERY, QUEENSLANDAustralia1510
FOOTSCRAY CEMETERYAustralia1511
TERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance15121
HALTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15100
PENZANCE (PAUL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom151221
ST. AUSTELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom151310
TOPSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1561
TAVISTOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1552
FAIRFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1581
EAST HAM (MARLOW ROAD) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1521
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (NORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1520
STOURBRIDGE (LYE AND WOLLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom151414
BUSHEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15100
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1531
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1580
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15611
CHERITON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1597
WYE (SS. GREGORY AND MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1562
DALTON-IN-FURNESS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1590
FARNWORTH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15101
CHURCH AND CLAYTON-LE-MOORS JOINT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15121
PADIHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1561
DEANE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1561
PENDLEBURY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1591
SWINTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
URMSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1580
LOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15150
BATTERSEA RISE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1572
FRIERN BARNET (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1541
EBBW VALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1561
BRIDGNORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15916
YEOVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15141
TETTENHALL REGIS (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom151115
WARLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1590
BOGNOR REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15121
MARSKE-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. GERMAIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15112
KNARESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1540
EDINBURGH (PORTOBELLO) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1580
's GRAVENZANDE GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands1563
NORTH MAROC INTERCOMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1570
JENLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1591
CHRISTCHURCH (BROMLEY) CEMETERYNew Zealand1542
NAPIER (PARK ISLAND) CEMETERYNew Zealand15120
ABINGDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1591
NEWBURY (NEWTOWN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1580
HEATHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15615
NAAS (ST. CORBAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1520
HAWICK (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1562
HAMILTON (BENT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1580
DAIL MOR CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom1539
RHYL TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1553
ASTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15102
LEEDS (BEESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1581
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1591
LEYLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1541
WARBLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1532
BROCKVILLE (OAKLAND) CEMETERYCanada1580
PORT TALBOT (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom15914
EASTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom151110
FRODSHAM (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1588
KILSYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1550
SAINT JOHN (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada15140
WEST CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1571
VAUX-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance15122
HURSLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1562
SANDFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia1500
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (WESTGATE HILL) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom15100
PAYNEHAM CEMETERYAustralia1410
PORT ADELAIDE AND SUBURBAN CEMETERYAustralia1410
JOINVILLE-LE-PONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14120
LA CAUCHIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14120
STEENWERCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1472
ROBECQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14112
VILLERET OLD CHURCHYARDFrance1452
CROIX CHURCHYARDFrance1490
TRURO CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom1467
TIVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14514
ELTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom14111
HEANOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1461
SOUTH SHIELDS (WESTOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1490
CROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1440
MURTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1454
HORDEN (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1481
PENSHAW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1460
STROUD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14712
SKERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14915
HAGGATE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1461
FLIXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1462
CHADDERTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14101
LINCOLN (ST. SWITHIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1401
HARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1441
FELTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1480
PONTYPOOL (PANTEG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1461
NORTHAMPTON (DALLINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14101
BENWELL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1480
WELLINGTON GENERAL CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom1431
HEDNESFORD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom14111
CRADLEY HEATH (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1430
NORMACOT (HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1480
SOUTHWOLD (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1432
WOODBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14101
HAVERHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
EXNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
HANDSWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14104
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1494
HORSFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1471
HOYLAND NETHER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1472
ECCLESALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1490
OSHAWA UNION CEMETERYCanada14120
ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada1460
TALLINN MILITARY CEMETERYEstonia14103
NARVIK OLD CEMETERYNorway1411
DOUR COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium14120
ST. REMY-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1494
HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance14100
NAPLES BRITISH CEMETERYItaly1411
HAMILTON EAST PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand14122
MAIDENHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1483
DUNBAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1420
LESMAHAGOW (OR ABBEY GREEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1470
MACDUFF PARISH CHURCHYARD, GAMRIEUnited Kingdom1420
DAR ES SALAAM HINDU CREMATION MEMORIALTanzania1400
BEDLINGTON (NETHERTON LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1473
FRESHWATER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1462
BURNTISLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14100
CHATHAM (MAPLE LEAF) CEMETERYCanada1480
KITCHENER (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada14134
PEMBERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14110
BALLYNANEASHAGH (ST. OTTERAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1461
EAST RETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1443
BLETCHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom14513
GILLINGHAM NEW CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom1458
ST. HELIER (MONT-A-L'ABBE) NEW CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom1480
GWAELODYBRITHDIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom141014
HESWALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14413
TIMPERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom14616
BALLYNAKILLA CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of1400
COOTAMUNDRA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1420
KINSALE (OLD ABBEY) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of1430
MANCHESTER CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1472
HAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1450
KRANJI MILITARY CEMETERYSingapore1411
CANADIAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCECanada1451
JOHANNESBURG (BRAAMFONTEIN) CEMETERYSouth Africa1311
POTCHEFSTROOM CEMETERYSouth Africa1310
BENDIGO CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia1331
MONDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1394
BRECHIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13815
SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
CREDITON (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1370
HOOE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1381
SIDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
STANLEY (HARELAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
NORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TEESSIDE, DURHAMUnited Kingdom1340
WILLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1372
OLDBURY CEMETERY, WARLEYUnited Kingdom1353
HARPENDEN (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1387
STONE CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom13617
RUSTHALL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1381
LYTHAM (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1311
LOWER DARWEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1371
LITTLEBOROUGH (DEARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
KERSAL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1371
GREENFORD PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13612
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1371
SHIFNAL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1352
MINEHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13119
WALSALL WOOD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
WEDNESFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom13712
CASTLE CHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1360
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
FELIXSTOWE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1341
GUILDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1342
HORNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
HOWDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1370
GUISBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1330
BOOSBECK (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1341
FULWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1351
EDINBURGH (LIBERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
MAPLETON (ST. CLEMENT'S) CEMETERYCanada13111
TEMPLEUVE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, TOURNAIBelgium1360
HERISSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance13114
GOSNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1381
LA CHEPPE (MONT-FRENET) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1375
WARGNIES-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance13111
CORFU BRITISH CEMETERYGreece1382
HASTINGS CEMETERY, NEW ZEALANDNew Zealand1370
MASTERTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1360
ASHBURTON ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, GOSFORTHUnited Kingdom13120
SEGHILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1380
FOREST ROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
LISBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
WEXFORD (ST. IBAR'S) CEMETERY, CROSSTOWNIreland, Republic of1352
INNERLEITHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13100
KILBARCHAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1393
NEILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
BATHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
NORTH TOLSTA CEMETERY, STORNOWAYUnited Kingdom13210
BRECON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1314
PENMAENMAWR (DWYGYFYLCHI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1331
BOLLINGTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1363
SOMERSET MILITARY BURIAL GROUNDBermuda13914
BEITH NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom13110
CLITHEROE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1362
MALBORK COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYPoland1330
FIELD OF MARS CEMETERY, RYDEAustralia1320
OAKFIELD (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1375
HORBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1341
BARNSLEY (MONK BRETTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13510
DARTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom13154
SOWERBY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1320
CUPAR NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1381
ST. ANDREWS WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1364
DENNY AND DUNIPACE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13100
ELY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1360
WHITTLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1361
BEESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1370
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1350
BUDBROOKE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1339
MAESTEG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1363
MERTHYR TYDFIL (BEECH GROVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13106
PENARTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom131012
YSTRAD MYNACH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom13144
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN (THE EVERGREENS) CEMETERYUnited States of America1340
BRIGHTLINGSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1330
DAVENHAM (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom13912
NORBURY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1359
RATHCOONEY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1331
WALTHAM HOLY CROSS OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1351
EAST DEREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1342
PETERBOROUGH (EASTFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1380
LEVERGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1330
SELESTAT (SCHLESTADT) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1340
OUTRIJVE CHURCHYARDBelgium1351
BIRTLEY (ELIZABETHVILLE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1300
DALZIEL (GLOBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom13713
LANDOUR GENERAL CEMETERYIndia1321
WATOU CHURCHYARDBelgium12110
CAIRO NEW BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt1224
DURBAN (WEST STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa1200
KALGOORLIE CEMETERYAustralia1250
ST. ACHEUL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance1273
ANNEZIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1291
BEAUDIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance12140
CAESTRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1270
ROZIERES CHURCHYARD, ROZIERES-SUR-CRISEFrance1250
BERRY-AU-BAC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1281
FORFAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1270
HESBECOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1276
LANGLEY MARISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12100
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1271
NEWQUAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12311
HASLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
MELBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
HETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
SILKSWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1241
BRISTOL (RIDGEWAY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12102
SOUTHAMPTON (ST. MARY EXTRA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1208
BISHOP'S HATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
BROMLEY HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12111
ST. ANNE'S-ON-SEA CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12615
GREAT SANKEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1240
PENDLEBURY (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1232
PINNER (PAINES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1292
ABERGAVENNY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1291
CWMBRAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1251
FROME (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1241
FROME (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12110
HIGHBRIDGE CEMETERY, BURNHAM-ON-SEAUnited Kingdom1280
BRIERLEY HILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom12111
SEDGLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD WEST EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom12614
WEST BROMWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom1268
WEST BROMWICH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1280
STOKE-ON-TRENT (SMALLTHORNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
CARSHALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1270
HORLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
DEEPCUT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1220
SURBITON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1262
OLD SHOREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
NORTH FEATHERSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
WATH-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1268
KIRKSTALL (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1230
ENSCHEDE EASTERN GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands1291
MENEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1261
NECHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1250
IXELLES (ELSENE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium12113
FERE-EN-TARDENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1251
DORMANS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance12100
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1270
BAVAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1281
ROTORUA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1290
GISBORNE (TARUHERU) CEMETERYNew Zealand1250
NEW PLYMOUTH (TE HENUI) CEMETERYNew Zealand12100
CHOLSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1290
EARSDON (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1211
CUCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1287
LURGAN (DOUGHER) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1241
BREANDRUM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1260
COCKHILL CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1220
HADDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12101
PRESTONPANS NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1230
RENFREW (ARKLESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1280
CLYNE NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1270
SOIGNIES (ZINNIK) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium12142
BOWDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1211
ACOMB (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1270
SAI WAN WAR CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)1200
BARROWFORD (ALL SOULS) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom12100
R.E. GRAVE, RAILWAY WOODBelgium12161
HECKMONDWIKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1251
COLNE VALLEY (SLAITHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1240
RAINHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1250
WINBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa1200
BELLEVILLE CEMETERYCanada12101
CASTLETOWN BEREHAVEN (ST. FINIAN'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1202
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12125
FERNDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1277
ARLINGTON NATIONAL CEMETERYUnited States of America1234
NEWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, HYDEUnited Kingdom1287
CARRINGTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1270
ALLOA (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
ST. NINIANS (BANNOCKBURN) PARISH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1281
WINDSOR MAPLEWOOD CEMETERYCanada1240
EDMONTON ST. JOACHIM'S ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada1291
MEDICINE HAT (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada1290
GUISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1240
ST. JOHN'S (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada1220
KIRK CHRIST LEZAYRE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1251
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERY MEMORIALMozambique1200
DAGSHAI CEMETERYIndia1251
ROORKEE CEMETERYIndia1250
FECAMP (LE VAL AUX CLERCS) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1100
IRCHONWELZ COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1120
USAKOS CEMETERYNamibia1100
EAST LONDON (EAST BANK) CEMETERYSouth Africa1110
TOOWOOMBA CEMETERYAustralia1120
CHELTENHAM (OLD) CEMETERYAustralia1110
ROCKINGHAM CEMETERYAustralia1180
CRETINIER CEMETERY, WATTRELOSFrance1161
WILLEMS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1181
BOURG-ET-COMIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11109
REUMONT CHURCHYARDFrance1151
PONT-A-VENDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1161
SAUCHY-LESTREE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1185
TALENCE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1140
HUNTLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
LEMPIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1151
KENWYN (ST. KEYNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom11610
NEWTON ABBOT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
STAVELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
CLAY CROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
CRESWELL (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1182
COUNDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1182
BRANDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
WEST PELTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom11101
DURHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1170
WANSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1161
PAINSWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom11120
MOORDOWN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1160
KIDDERMINSTER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1184
GREAT MALVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1142
STEVENAGE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1160
WALMER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1146
SNODLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
WAVERTREE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1150
GREAT CROSBY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1150
WESTHOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1190
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1144
WIGSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
SPALDING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
ELTHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1175
HENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
CHEPSTOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1113
PONTNEWYDD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1180
NEWPORT CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom1170
WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1111
WILLENHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1110
HORNINGLOW (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1141
GOLDENHILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
EWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1130
THAMES DITTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1133
ASH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1131
KINGS NORTON (ST. NICOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom11912
SWINDON (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1171
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MOORTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1120
KNOTTINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1161
BRAMLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1120
IDLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1150
COCKPEN AND CARRINGTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1160
GEORGETOWN (TIMEHRI) MEMORIALGuyana11211
ST. JOHN'S (MOUNT CARMEL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S EASTCanada1150
ANGRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1173
ROUPY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11120
CAGNONCLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1162
ASHBURTON CEMETERYNew Zealand1150
MAGIAGI CEMETERYSamoa1140
BOYNE HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1163
EMBLETON (SPITALFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1132
UCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1141
SHANKILL GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom1181
BANGOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1163
STEVENSTON (NEW STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1162
LOCKERBIE (DRYFESDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
SANQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom11100
NORTH BERWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
GOUROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
UPHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1171
LARKHALL CEMETERY, DALSERFUnited Kingdom1180
BARVAS (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1136
LLANELLI (OLD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom11812
PORTHMADOG PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1111
RHOSLLANNERCHRUGOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1131
MOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1170
TROQUEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1180
ADDLESTONE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1180
CORSHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1170
TILEHURST (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1171
SARNIA (LAKE VIEW) CEMETERYCanada1170
WINDSOR (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada1190
PENTON MEWSEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1151
LEYSDOWN (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1151
KIRKHEATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
OSSETT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1189
SAFFRON WALDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
BALLINGRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1172
ROCHESTER (STROOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1162
CAMBRIDGE (MOUNT VIEW) CEMETERYCanada11110
CORK (ST. FINBARR'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1152
CARLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1140
LENTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1120
BRIDPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1150
PORT TALBOT (GOYTRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111011
HOYLAKE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1185
NESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom11411
SANDBACH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1135
TILLICOULTRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
MILLBURN UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, CARDROSSUnited Kingdom1161
LOGIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1160
SAINT JOHN (CEDAR HILL) CEMETERY, SAINT JOHN COUNTYCanada1150
GREAT YARMOUTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1151
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD, HEATH ROAD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1150
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom1130
LOSSIEMOUTH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1136
LA CAPELLE-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1170
HONLEY CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1160
RAMBERVILLERS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1100
CROMER NO.2 BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1131
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MEMORIAL NO.2Jamaica11111
FORT WORTH (GREENWOOD) MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America1174
REHOBOTH CEMETERYNamibia1100
SECUNDERABAD CEMETERYIndia1100
PICQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1051
ODIBO (ST. MARY'S) MISSION STATION GRAVES, OSHIKANGONamibia1000
TSUMEB CEMETERYNamibia1000
KING WILLIAM'S TOWN CEMETERYSouth Africa1000
MONT-BERNANCHON CHURCHYARDFrance10100
BORRE CHURCHYARDFrance10112
JEUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1082
MARFAUX (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance10130
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1052
ST. BENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance10111
COURRIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1020
MOULINS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1045
OLD MACHAR (ST. MACHAR) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1053
MONTROSE (ROSEHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
DEMICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1050
ST. DAY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1074
REDRUTH (ST. EUNY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom1083
DARTMOUTH (ST. CLEMENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
GREAT TORRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
ST. MARYCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TORBAYUnited Kingdom1020
BAKEWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1010
SHIREBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1071
WHITTINGTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
BRIMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10101
MATLOCK (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1082
GATESHEAD FELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1082
RYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
BOLDON (WHITBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
HETTON (EASINGTON LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
WEST RAINTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
BRENTWOOD (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10100
BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1023
TEWKESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10510
LEOMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10411
EVESHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10813
NORTON-JUXTA-KEMPSEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1041
LOWER MITTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1032
HERTFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1051
BROMLEY (LONDON ROAD OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10810
WILLESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10100
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1021
MELLOR (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1041
GREAT LEVER (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
NEW BURY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1032
SHAW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
GOLDERS GREEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1026
BLAENAU GWENT BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1030
NANTYGLO AND BLAINA (BLAINA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
TREDEGAR (CEFN GOLAU) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1032
HENLEY-ON-THAMES (FAIRMILE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
WEM (WHITCHURCH ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
WENLOCK (BROSELEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
BURNHAM-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
CREWKERNE (TOWNSEND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
FROME (VALLIS ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
WORDSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1051
BLACKHEATH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1022
LICHFIELD (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom10611
EAST BERGHOLT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10100
HADLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1080
MOLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
LONG DITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1021
WEST CLANDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1060
SOUTHWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
CALNE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1063
MALMESBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom10103
MELKSHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1095
BARFORD ST. MARTIN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1075
HESSLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1080
CATTERICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1061
BROTTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
LEEDS (GELDERD ROAD) ENGLISH HEBREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
IDLE UPPER CHAPEL (CONGREGATIONAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1051
ADWICK-LE-STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
BENTLEY-WITH-ARKSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10110
LE PETIT LAC CEMETERYAlgeria1070
WINNIPEG (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada1052
QUEBEC CITY (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada1050
OWEN SOUND (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada10100
BARRIE UNION CEMETERYCanada1080
ST. JOHN'S (BELVEDERE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY EASTCanada1060
TINGLEV CHURCHYARDDenmark10611
ESQUELMES CHURCHYARDBelgium10100
HERINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1040
GOSSELIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1040
WIHERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium1032
BEUGNATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1060
ONNAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1080
OBIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1050
ESTREES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1081
THE NEK CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)10913
CHUNUK BAIR CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)101213
TE AROHA PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1070
CAMBRIDGE (HAUTAPU) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand1090
DANNEVIRKE (MANGATERA) CEMETERYNew Zealand1080
BEARWOOD (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1099
CHOPPINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
WADHURST (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
NEWRY OLD CHAPEL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
GLENDERMOT CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD AND NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10810
OMAGH (DUBLIN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
FINNER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1000
BALLINASLOE (CREAGH) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1030
LONGFORD (BALLYMACORMICK) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1001
DALRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1081
MAYBOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1091
EYEMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1031
DUMFRIES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1041
KIRKCUDBRIGHT (ST. CUTHBERT) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
JEDBURGH (CASTLEWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1070
KELSO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
TOLLCROSS (CENTRAL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1021
STRATHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
DINGWALL (MITCHELL HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
FODDERTY OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1030
CARDIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1044
LLANRUG (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
FLINT (NORTHOP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1030
RHYL CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1051
PHOENIX MEMORIALMauritius1000
KILBIRNIE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1080
OTRANTO TOWN CEMETERYItaly1062
ST. BUDEAUX CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, PLYMOUTHUnited Kingdom1061
VICTORIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia1000
SHEPTON MALLET BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom1051
WOKING (ST. JOHN'S) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom1011
ARMIDALE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1020
KATOOMBA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia1020
SHANKLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1051
MARSDEN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1032
LOCHGELLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
MILLOM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1020
CURRYKIPPANE (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1030
LYME REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1076
CASTLE BROMWICH (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1055
PENARTH (ST. AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom10310
RHYMNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1027
SKETTY (BETHEL) WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom1033
HALSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
WEAVERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1073
WILMSLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10510
ETREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1061
BALLINCOLLIG MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1052
TRALEE MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of1010
ALVA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1090
KILRENNY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1040
POLMONT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1051
HALIFAX (CAMP HILL) CEMETERYCanada1080
FREDERICTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada1080
STOCKBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1013
MUNDESLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1035
HUNSTANTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom10610
ATTLEBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10511
LOANHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom10101
MARCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1050
SHAP (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1060
MAALA MEMORIAL NO.2Yemen1030
ZANDFONTEIN FARM BURIAL GROUND, WATERBERGSouth Africa1000
BLACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1090
WISBECH GENERAL (LEVERINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1061
DUM DUM NEW CEMETERYIndia1020
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance973
PEMBROKE MILITARY CEMETERYMalta957
BOKSBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa901
BRISBANE (LUTWYCHE) CEMETERYAustralia910
BURWOOD GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia910
EAGLEHAWK CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia920
GEELONG EASTERN CEMETERYAustralia910
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance950
ST. CLOUD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance970
COLINCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance9100
HEM COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance940
ISBERGUES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance976
BEAUVAIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance961
GUARBECQUE CHURCHYARDFrance991
BUSNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance9101
MONCHAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance962
ESCAUFOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance930
ELLON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
BARRY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
KILMALLIE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARDFrance990
BEACONSFIELD CEMETERY, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom930
WOOBURN (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
BURWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom931
AXMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
DARTMOUTH (LONGCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
WOLBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
OKEHAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom940
BEIGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
RIPLEY CEMETERY, DERBYSHIREUnited Kingdom930
WINLATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom930
GREENSIDE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom952
WHICKHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9100
BRANDON (MEADOWFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
SHILDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
SPENNYMOOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom911
DAGENHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
ROCHFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom961
BRISTOL (SHIREHAMPTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom951
CHIPPING CAMPDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom993
CHARLTON KINGS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom955
HANHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
LYMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom961
HODDESDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
ABBOTS LANGLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
WILMINGTON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
LARKFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom961
TENTERDEN (ST. MILDRED'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom963
SCOTFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom9912
LYTHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom911
PENWORTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom943
PARR (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
TOCKHOLES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
LEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
BEDFONT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom910
ASHFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom951
STAINES (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
EBBW VALE (CWM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
LITTLEMORE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
COWLEY (SS. MARY AND JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
OGLEY HAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom910
BUSHBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom958
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
PENSNETT (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom930
TALKE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom980
BRERETON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
CHESTERTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom962
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
EUSTON (ST. GENEVIEVE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom938
LONG MELFORD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom970
INGHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom981
ESHER (COBHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
CRANLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
RICHMOND CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom957
WOKING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom990
SALTLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
WROUGHTON (SS. JOHN THE BAPTIST AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom962
MASHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
GUISELEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom980
TADCASTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom931
YEADON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
COLINTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
SOUTH LEITH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
BELMONT HILLSIDE CEMETERYCanada970
WINNIPEG ST. JAMES CEMETERYCanada990
SAULT STE. MARIE (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada950
SIMCOE (OAKWOOD) CEMETERYCanada9160
NIAGARA FALLS (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada950
GAMBOA BRITISH CEMETERYBrazil920
PLOEGSTEERT CHURCHYARDBelgium966
ST. JOHN'S GENERAL PROTESTANT CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY WESTCanada960
GRONINGEN SOUTHERN CEMETERYNetherlands952
BLEHARIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium990
FROIDMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium961
SPIERE (ESPIERRES) CHURCHYARDBelgium940
CUESMES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium930
JEMAPPES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
AMARA (LEFT BANK) INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIraq900
PRIEZ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance973
CURGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance960
MARESCHES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance951
LA MOTTE-BREBIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance970
HAWERA CEMETERYNew Zealand970
CROWTHORNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom941
SANDHURST ROYAL MILITARY ACADEMY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom911
EDDINGTON (ST. SAVIOUR'S) CEMETERY, HUNGERFORDUnited Kingdom961
SHAW CEMETERY, NEWBURYUnited Kingdom950
THATCHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom961
AMBLE WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom930
HORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom932
KILLINGWORTH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom960
NEWBIGGIN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom950
HURSTPIERPOINT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom961
ARMAGH (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
DOWN CATHEDRAL NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom970
ENNISKILLEN ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
AUCHINLECK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom947
KILWINNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
MONKTON AND PRESTWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
NEWMILNS (OR LOUDOUN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom970
ROTHESAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
LOCHMABEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom951
MORTON (THORNHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom911
STRANRAER (GLEBE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
STANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
MORTLACH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom952
FLOTTA PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
VOE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom910
ABERYSTWYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom924
CARMARTHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom945
HONEYBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
RHOSYMEDRE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom951
HAWARDEN (ST. DEINIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom924
BOUGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium950
ALDERLEY EDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom938
HONG KONG HINDU AND SIKH CREMATION MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)900
ECKINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom940
BURNTWOOD (ST. MATTHEW'S HOSPITAL) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom909
GHYLL UNDENOMINATIONAL BURIAL GROUND, BARNOLDSWICKUnited Kingdom921
EASINGTON VILLAGE (DURHAM LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom942
BARNET (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom970
BETHESDA (COETMOR) NONCONFORMIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom942
GOULBURN GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia920
KINGSTOWN CEMETERYSt. Vincent948
ROMSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom9610
FRINDSBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom920
IKOYI NO.2 CEMETERYNigeria911
BARNSLEY (ARDSLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom946
CROSS STONE (ST. PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
MOUNT ZION METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom920
KILCONQUHAR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom991
SCOONIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom950
CRIEFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom962
CAMPSIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom980
CAMBRIDGE (TRINITY CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada970
ARTHURET (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
BRAMPTON (ST. MARTIN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom990
CARLISLE (UPPERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom960
CROSTHWAITE (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom913
MARYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom940
FORMBY (OUR LADY OF COMPASSION) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom921
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom980
TRALEE (RATASS) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of900
WILFORD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom962
ARLESEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom971
BEDWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom970
ABERAVON (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom932
NEWTON NOTTAGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9711
PONTYCYMMER (GELLIRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom951
LONGDENDALE (MOTTRAM-IN-LONGDENDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom947
LYMM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom913
MARPLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom957
WEST KIRBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom975
KILRUSH CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of930
TIPPERARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of920
ST. NEOTS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom932
SHOTWICK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom940
WILMSLOW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom978
DARTMOUTH (CHRIST CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada950
KENTVILLE (OAK GROVE) CEMETERYCanada970
CHARLOTTETOWN PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada940
PULHAM ST. MARY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9311
WYMONDHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom948
NORTH BATTLEFORD CEMETERYCanada930
CALGARY (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada961
FORT MACLEOD (UNION) CEMETERYCanada990
UPPER SHERINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom9912
TASMANIA (HOBART) GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia900
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom920
FAREHAM (ST. PAUL'S, SARISBURY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom930
FOURMIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance950
NENAGH (BARRACK STREET) OLD GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of930
MARTIGNY-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance900
KILMAINHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, DUBLIN CITYIreland, Republic of950
DEHRA DUN CEMETERYIndia930
NEW ZEALAND BOOK OF REMEMBRANCENew Zealand900
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
HERZELE CHURCHYARDBelgium820
LESSINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium8100
OTAVIFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia800
STANTHORPE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia821
COLAC GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia810
GEELONG WESTERN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia800
MILDURA (NICHOLS POINT) CEMETERYAustralia810
BUIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance870
VIGNEMONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance832
AUCHY CHURCHYARDFrance871
HEM-LENGLET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
BECQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance892
DIJON (LES PEJOCES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance860
SUPT CHURCHYARDFrance850
LONGSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom871
ARBROATH WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom871
KIRRIEMUIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
FOUCAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
BOUSIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance874
NEW BRADWELL (OR STANTONBURY) (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
MILLBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom825
ASHBURTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom840
PILTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
BIDEFORD PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom884
PLYMPTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom814
EXMINSTER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom821
BOULTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
SWADLINCOTE DISTRICT (CHURCH GRESLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom854
WINLATON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARD AND HOOKERGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom852
AUCKLAND (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom800
BISHOP AUCKLAND (ESCOMB) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
NEW SHILDON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
BARNARD CASTLE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
DURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
BELMONT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom862
SHADFORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
DEAF HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
HUTTON HENRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NEW SEAHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
LEADGATE (ST. IVES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom880
TOW LAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
USWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
BUCKHURST HILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
BRISTOL (ST. MARY REDCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom8810
LECKHAMPTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom883
BARNWOOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom864
KINGSWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
DOWNEND (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom870
THORNBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom830
FORDINGBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
HYTHE (HORN STREET) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom810
PERSHORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom875
ST. LAURENCE-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom835
ERITH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom861
WESTERHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom862
SPELDHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom811
WARTON (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
HEYSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom843
THORNTON-LE-FYLDE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
HAYDOCK (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
SUTTON (ST. ANNE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
WINDLESHAW ABBEY ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom832
MELLOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom810
PLEASINGTON PRIORY (SS. MARY AND JOHN THE BAPTIST) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
WHALLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
CALDERBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
NEWCHURCH-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom8310
WALMSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
CLIFTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom888
TONGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
PRESTWICH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom830
SHEPSHED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
FREISTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom861
HOLBEACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
BOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom821
SCUNTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom821
EDMONTON FEDERATION JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
FINCHLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
TREVETHIN (ST. CADOC) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
MONMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
IRTHLINGBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (OLD JESMOND) GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom862
CHIPPING NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
STOKE-UPON-TERN (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom862
MUCH WENLOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom861
BATH (TWERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
BATH ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom821
BUCKNALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
WOLSTANTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
KINGSWOOD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BANSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom868
ESHER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom850
GODALMING OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom811
FELPHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom870
HEENE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom840
AMESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom841
CHIPPENHAM (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom872
WILTON CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom831
NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom861
SUTTON-ON-HULL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
HINDERWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
NEW MALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
HEMSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom828
NORMANTON CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom860
CALVERLEY (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom820
BRADFORD (TONG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
SHEFFIELD (HANDSWORTH NEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
SHEFFIELD (WOODHOUSE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
FERNIE (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYCanada870
NANAIMO PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada850
POINTE CLAIRE LAKEVIEW MEMORIAL GARDENSCanada840
BRANTFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada810
DUNNVILLE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada871
HAILEYBURY (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada870
ST. GEORGE'S MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda859
WESTBURY CEMETERY, ST. MICHAEL, BARBADOSBarbados816
TONSBERG OLD CEMETERYNorway811
BILBAO BRITISH CEMETERYSpain811
LAMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium884
AUDREGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium820
HERCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium849
HOUCHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance884
ECUELIN CHURCHYARDFrance860
ETH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
LEVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance852
MALPLAQUET COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance854
ANNEQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance831
WINNEZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance873
CARLOFORTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly800
NELSON (WAKAPUAKA) CEMETERYNew Zealand881
WAIPUKURAU CEMETERYNew Zealand840
EARLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom851
TWEEDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
HOLLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom870
ROTTINGDEAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom833
HELLINGLY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom818
RATHNEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of820
DARVEL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
SHEWALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
TROON CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom840
GALSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
LARGS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
FAULDHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
LIVINGSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
BANFF CEMETERY, BANFFSHIREUnited Kingdom840
WELSHPOOL (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom825
DENIO (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom861
BLAENAU FFESTINIOG (BETHESDA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom832
ABERDYFI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom870
NOUVELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium872
KILMAINHAM (ROYAL HOSPITAL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of841
PHOENIX CEMETERYMauritius800
PORT LOUIS WESTERN CEMETERYMauritius800
ASHTON-UPON-MERSEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
AUDLEM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
BUCQUOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance830
LAURENCEKIRK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
ROWLEY REGIS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
CHERTSEY (ST. STEPHEN'S) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom820
WINDLESHAM ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom810
KNIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom832
BLANKENBERGE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium854
SOUTH HAYLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
ILLINGWORTH METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom851
DRIGHLINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom855
HALEY HILL (ALL SOULS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
LINDLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
SPRINGFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom810
TOLLESBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom853
GRAYSHOTT (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom842
HAWLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom832
KINSON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom830
KIRKMAIDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom831
SCONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
LITTLEPORT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom870
LINDSAY RIVERSIDE CEMETERYCanada871
NOYERS-PONT-MAUGIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance852
FLEET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom851
CARLISLE (STANWIX) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
WINDERMERE (BOWNESS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
ABRAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom860
NORTHENDEN (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
BIRKDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom812
STAPLEFORD CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom821
BISCOT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom840
TODDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
POOLE (BROADSTONE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom873
COVENTRY (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom835
KENILWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom874
NUNEATON (STOCKINGFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom842
CONWY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
GELLIGAER (ST. CATTWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom868
HYDE (GEE CROSS) CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom818
WOODCHURCH (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARD, BIRKENHEADUnited Kingdom837
BUTTEVANT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of800
CONGLETON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom827
CREWE (COPPENHALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom855
PORTWOOD (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom857
SOUTHWELL MINSTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom831
SYDNEY (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYCanada831
MERTHYR TYDFIL (CEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
EAST HARLING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom8610
FAKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
MARTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom807
PRINCE ALBERT (SOUTH HILL) CEMETERYCanada850
LETHBRIDGE (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada8120
BLAIRMORE UNION CEMETERYCanada850
PETERCULTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom841
LLANDRINDOD WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
NEWBATTLE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom872
OAKHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom842
NEW SOUTH WALES GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia800
ST. AVOLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance830
ST. SAMPSON CHURCHYARD, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom880
ORILLIA (SS. ANDREW AND JAMES) CEMETERYCanada870
EASTCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom893
KIRK CHRIST RUSHEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom822
KIRK GERMAN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom811
KIRK MAUGHOLD (ST. MAUGHOLD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom833
CROSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom850
STONE CEMETERY, DARTFORDUnited Kingdom840
PACHMARI CEMETERYIndia831
MANUNDA (MARTYN STREET) CEMETERY, CAIRNSAustralia800
LAVIEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance780
DIVION COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance780
TURKISH MILITARY CEMETERY, MARSAMalta700
WINSTEAD FARM CEMETERY, GROBLERSHOOPSouth Africa700
MOUNT MORGAN CEMETERYAustralia710
NUNDAH CEMETERYAustralia720
NORTH ROCKHAMPTON CEMETERYAustralia700
MITCHAM CEMETERYAustralia721
MANSFIELD PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia700
BANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance743
MONS-EN-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance722
VRAIGNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance760
HONDEGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance741
LE BIZET CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance730
QUESNOY-SUR-DEULE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance712
HESTRUD CHURCHYARDFrance700
CORBEHEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance740
CRAONNELLE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance740
SELVIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance741
BEVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance741
GOURNAY-EN-BRAY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance740
CRUDEN PARISH CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONSUnited Kingdom750
ABERNETHY PARISH CHURCHYARD, INVERNESS-SHIREUnited Kingdom744
BURNHAM (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom754
WILLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom744
LAUNCESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom744
ILLOGAN (ST. ILLOGAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom776
ST. BLAZEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
BIDEFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
HARTLAND (OR STOKE ST. NECTAN) (ST. NECTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
BUCKFASTLEIGH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
CHUDLEIGH CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom730
KINGSTEIGNTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom740
HIGHWEEK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom730
OTTERY ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
SALCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
TOTNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
TIDESWELL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom747
CRICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom703
SOUTH NORMANTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom742
CHAPEL-EN-LE-FRITH (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom712
HEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
BYERS GREEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom731
WITTON GILBERT (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
SHOTTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
HERRINGTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
HAMSTEELS (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
LANGLEY PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom790
DUNCOMBE CEMETERY, FERRYHILLUnited Kingdom744
WEST HAM JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
SOUTHCHURCH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom771
DRYBROOK (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
RODBOROUGH (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
FOREST OF DEAN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom751
KINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom733
MUCH MARCLE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom769
NETHERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
RIBBESFORD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom752
CHORLEYWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
MARKYATE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
HERTFORD CORPORATION CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
BEXLEYHEATH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
CHISLEHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom731
SIDCUP CEMETERYUnited Kingdom747
CANTERBURY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom722
BRENCHLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom751
CLAYTON (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
GORTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom732
POULTON-LE-FYLDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
LONGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
HUYTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom737
HALEWOOD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
STONEFOLD (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
KEARSLEY MOOR (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom760
NEW HEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
MIDDLETON (BOARSHAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
MIDDLETON JUNCTION (ST. GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
PENDLEBURY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom751
BARROW-UPON-SOAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
BURBAGE (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
OADBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
SKEGNESS (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
ABERCARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom731
BRACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
DAVENTRY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
DESBOROUGH CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom738
OUNDLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom741
EARLS BARTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
BICESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom732
HENLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
MADELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
CASTLE CARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom742
AMBLECOTE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom745
WINSHILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME (SILVERDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
BARNES OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
LIMPSFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
BENHILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
FRENSHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom752
SEALE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
FRIMLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
YORKTOWN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
WORPLESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
WITLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
ARUNDEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
IFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD, CRAWLEYUnited Kingdom743
HOLT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom753
BOX GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom742
MERE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom735
DOWNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom774
CODFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
BEVERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
BEVERLEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
ROYSTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) DETACHED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom722
ALVERTHORPE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom732
SANDAL MAGNA (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
ALLERTON (PROSPECT) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom745
LOW MOOR (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
SHELF (BETHEL) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom721
BOLTON-UPON-DEARNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom745
CONISBROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom767
SHEFFIELD (DARNALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
SWINTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
ST. JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU (ST. JAMES) CEMETERY, QUEBECCanada750
SHERBROOKE (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada741
OAKVILLE (ST. JUDE'S) CEMETERYCanada791
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE (ST. MARK'S) ANGLICAN CEMETERYCanada770
COCHRANE CIVIC CEMETERYCanada720
TORONTO (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada750
AMERSFOORT GENERAL CEMETERYNetherlands741
KLAGENFURT WAR CEMETERYAustria760
GIBRALTAR MEMORIALGibraltar752
BUCHAREST WAR CEMETERYRomania730
SEC-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance752
VERMELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
CHATEAU-THIERRY (LES CHESNEAUX) FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance730
VITRY-LE-FRANCOIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance750
BELLOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance731
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance720
CREPY-EN-VALOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance750
MONCEAU ST. WAAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance741
GLISY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance750
TRESCAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance751
THE FARM CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)784
DAMERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance751
HOUTKERQUE CHURCHYARDFrance720
STEENVORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance741
MOSUL WAR CEMETERYIraq700
VENICE (SAN MICHELE) CEMETERYItaly720
TIMARU CEMETERYNew Zealand720
STRATFORD (KOPUATAMA) CEMETERYNew Zealand740
ASCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom710
EASTHAMPSTEAD (SS. MICHAEL AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
WOKINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom721
ASHINGTON (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
RYE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom713
CARNMONEY (CHURCH OF THE HOLY EVANGELISTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom740
CARRICKFERGUS (VICTORIA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom770
ARMAGH (ST. MARK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CARLOW (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of750
ENNISCORTHY NEW CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of740
ARKLOW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of720
AYTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
DORNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CASTLE DOUGLAS CEMETERY, KELTONUnited Kingdom730
STRANRAER (SHEUCHAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom712
CARLUKE (WILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
KEITH (BROOMHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
PORTKNOCKIE (HILLHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
ARDROIL CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom725
TREGARON (ST. CARON) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom711
LLANIDLOES (DOLHAFREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom744
HAVERFORDWEST (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
NEWPORT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, ESSEXUnited Kingdom740
AMLWCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom723
BEAUMARIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom731
LLANDYSILIO (SS. TYSILIO AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom742
LLANBERIS (ST. PERIS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
LLANDDEINIOLEN (MACHPELAH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom722
LLANDDEINIOLEN (ST. DEINIOLEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
LLANGOLLEN (FRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom742
BROUGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
GWERSYLLT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
BISTRE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
CONNAH'S QUAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom713
LLANABER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom702
BULAWAYO (ATHLONE) CEMETERYZimbabwe710
GALLIPOLI COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly720
KILCHUIMAN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom730
FETTERESSO CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom760
CHOPWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom731
NEW ROW METHODIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom720
HOLYTOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom751
DENABY MAIN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom770
HEATON BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom740
BATHURST GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
DUBBO GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia720
TEMORA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia700
PEMBROKE (ST. COLUMBA'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada700
PICTON (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada770
STRATHROY CEMETERYCanada740
TOTLAND (ST. SAVIOUR) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom713
KING CROSS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
DEWSBURY (EARLSHEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom761
EAST ARDSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom710
GILDERSOME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom764
SADDLEWORTH (ST. CHAD) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
SKELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom721
WARLEY CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
WITHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom781
BOWHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
METHILMILL CEMETERY, WEMYSSUnited Kingdom760
PITTENWEEM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
TAYPORT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
MILTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom705
WHITSTABLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
CAMBRIDGE (PRESTON PUBLIC) CEMETERYCanada750
LISTOWEL (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada762
ALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
COVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
KESWICK (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
BURSCOUGH BRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD, ORMSKIRKUnited Kingdom752
FORMBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom740
TAXAL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom700
KIMBERLEY CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom750
AMPTHILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom761
SHARNBROOK (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
ATHERSTONE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom751
RUGBY (CROOP HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
CADOXTON-JUXTA-NEATH (SS. CATTWG AND ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom750
ABERFAN BRYNTAF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom749
ABERFAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
PWLL-Y-PANT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom757
ENDERBY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
ECCLESTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, CHESHIREUnited Kingdom765
MALPAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom711
PRESTBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom767
WILLASTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom723
BUTTEVANT (ST. MARY'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of710
KINSALE (ST. MULTOSE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of711
RAMSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
CONGLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom766
NESTON (SS. MARY AND HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom735
TARRANT MONKTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom730
BALDERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom770
COLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom700
CRAIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom720
GLACE BAY (ST. ANNE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada750
TRURO (ROBIE STREET) CEMETERYCanada761
AMHERST CEMETERYCanada740
KENTVILLE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada740
ST. STEPHEN RURAL CEMETERY, CHARLOTTE COUNTYCanada760
CAMPBELLTON RURAL CEMETERYCanada751
WINCHESTER (ST. GILES'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom730
NEWPORT CEMETERY, ISLE OF WIGHTUnited Kingdom721
DISS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom720
DOWNHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom740
GREAT YARMOUTH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
RED DEER CEMETERYCanada750
DENVER (ST. MARY'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom713
CRAMLINGTON (MAYFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
CHATTERIS (MEEKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom750
ST. VALERY-SUR-SOMME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance710
OUDENAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium751
ST. PETER PORT (FOULON) CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom700
BAR-LE-DUC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance731
HOLT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom763
KIRK MALEW (ST. MALEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom723
GIBEON VILLAGE CEMETERYNamibia700
TWYFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WINCHESTERUnited Kingdom731
HONG KONG (HAPPY VALLEY) ST. MICHAEL'S CATHOLIC CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)720
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, ADELAIDEAustralia730
SPANDAU (IN DEN KISSELN) CEMETERYGermany700
PORT BLAIR CEMETERYIndia730
BUIRE-SUR-L'ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance641
IZEL-LES-HAMEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance621
GROOTFONTEIN CEMETERYNamibia600
OMARURU MUNICIPAL CEMETERYNamibia600
BENONI CEMETERYSouth Africa600
CAPE TOWN (WYNBERG, CHURCH STREET) CEMETERYSouth Africa601
BULIMBA CEMETERYAustralia620
ATHIS-MONS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance626
BOUVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance670
VILLEMONTOIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
SAINS-EN-AMIENOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance621
BOUSBECQUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance611
BOISLEUX-AU-MONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance653
LE QUESNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance631
LA VALLEE-MULATRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance642
BRILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
SAMEON CHURCHYARDFrance660
BEAUVOIS-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
WICRES CHURCHYARDFrance632
L'ISLE-DE-SEIN NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
DAX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
LA CHAPELLE-ST. MESMIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance600
ALFORD CEMETERY, LINCOLNSHIREUnited Kingdom611
INVERURIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom651
CARRBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
TOUFFLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance610
AMERSHAM CONSECRATED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom651
FARNHAM ROYAL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom661
BRILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
NEWPORT PAGNELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom621
WOLVERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
WEST WYCOMBE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CAMBRIDGE (SS. GILES AND PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
CALSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom643
OLD CHURCH CEMETERY, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom625
ST. MARTIN-BY-LOOE (ST. MARTIN OF TOURS) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom615
PADSTOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom655
PHILLACK (ST. FELICITAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom634
CAMPDOWNS CEMETERY, CHARLESTOWNUnited Kingdom657
GERRANS (ST. GERRANS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom616
PERRANZABULOE (ST. PIRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom605
BARNSTAPLE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BUDLEIGH SALTERTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
HONITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
SEATON (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CULLOMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
ASHBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
TIBSHELF (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom641
CHESTERFIELD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
HEANOR (CODNOR AND LOSCOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
NEW MILLS (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MICKLEOVER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
SAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WIRKSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
ELDON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BURNMOOR (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
DURHAM (ST. BEDE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
BEARPARK (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CORNFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
SOUTH MOOR (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. PETER IN THE FOREST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
SHENFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom625
STANFORD-LE-HOPE (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
FRENCHAY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom654
STOW-ON-THE-WOLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
LEONARD STANLEY (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
TETBURY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom645
ALMONDSBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom651
BERKELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
WINCHCOMBE (GREET ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom645
ELING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom661
RINGWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
SHOLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
LUGWARDINE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom655
ROSS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
CLAINES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom661
BROADWAY (ST. EADBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom606
APSLEY END (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
HERTFORD (ST. ANDREW'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
BIRCHINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, MARGATEUnited Kingdom641
EAST WICKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
CHILHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
SALTWOOD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
MARDEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LIVERPOOL (BROAD GREEN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
BLACKLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
IRELETH-WITH-ASKAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LONGRIDGE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
BROWNEDGE (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
WALTON-LE-DALE (ST. PATRICK) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
BALDERSTONE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom670
OSWALDTWISTLE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom610
HASLINGDEN (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
DEARNLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
RAMSBOTTOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
GREENMOUNT INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom651
BRADSHAW (ST. MAXENTIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
HARWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
TURTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
DAISY HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
WHITWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom637
RADCLIFFE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
STAND (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
LUTTERWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
KIRTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom670
BARTON-UPON-HUMBER NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
CROWLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom642
HORNCASTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
BARDNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
HAMPSTEAD (ST. JOHN) ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
ENFIELD HIGHWAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
FLEUR-DE-LIS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
BLAENAVON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BURTON LATIMER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
DUSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
ROTHWELL CEMETERY, NORTHAMPTONSHIREUnited Kingdom641
TOWCESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
WATLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
HEADINGTON QUARRY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
LUDLOW (HENLEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
HIGH ERCALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
MONKTON COMBE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom681
CLEVEDON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom651
MIDSOMER NORTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom653
BISHOPS LYDEARD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LYDEARD ST. LAWRENCE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom656
SOUTH PETHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
BROCKMOOR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
BIDDULPH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
NEWCHAPEL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BARTON-UNDER-NEEDWOOD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom604
LEISTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
ORFORD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom632
GREAT WALDINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom661
WHYTELEAFE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
DORMANSLAND (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom669
BETCHWORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom635
WALTON-ON-THE-HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CHEAM (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom613
SHOTTERMILL (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
EASEBOURNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom670
STEYNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom645
WESTBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
QUINTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom685
WARMINSTER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom663
FLAMBOROUGH (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
FILEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom634
WITHERNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
LOFTUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
BROMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
THIRSK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
RAWCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom613
BILTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
THORNES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
BRADFORD (THORNTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
SILSDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
ADDINGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom662
COWLING (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
KUMASI EUROPEAN CEMETERYGhana600
MINDELO MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, SAO VICENTECape Verde610
ASCENSION ISLAND NEW CEMETERYSt. Helena and Ascension Island616
VIRDEN CEMETERYCanada681
CAMP HUGHES CEMETERYCanada630
LEVIS (MONT MARIE) CEMETERYCanada630
CFB VALCARTIER MILITARY CEMETERYCanada610
PARIS CEMETERYCanada680
PARRY SOUND (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada630
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada660
SUDBURY (EYRE) CEMETERYCanada640
NIAGARA FALLS (DRUMMOND HILL) CEMETERYCanada610
DUNDAS (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada640
HONG KONG (HAPPY VALLEY) MUSLIM CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)610
VILLAGARCIA BRITISH NAVAL CEMETERYSpain652
CHERCQ CHURCHYARDBelgium660
ESTAIMBOURG CHURCHYARDBelgium630
LESDAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium650
ST. LEGER CHURCHYARDBelgium640
SOUMOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium662
MOLLIENS-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance660
VIEUX-BERQUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance665
VERTUS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance660
CREIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance611
BEZU-LE-GUERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance672
ARTRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance681
ORSINVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance631
LA LONGUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance680
QUIEVRECHAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
ST. WAAST-LA-VALLEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
ST. MARTIN-D'ABLOIS (ABLOIS-ST. MARTIN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance650
BOLLEZEELE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance670
ROME (TESTACCIO) PROTESTANT CEMETERYItaly650
ALTIVOLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly680
BLENHEIM (OMAKA) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand610
WAIMATE CEMETERYNew Zealand640
GORE CEMETERYNew Zealand610
WINTON CEMETERY, SOUTHLAND DISTRICTNew Zealand650
THAMES (SHORTLAND) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand661
STEVENTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom670
TILEHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
SONNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
HALTWHISTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
CHEVINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
MICKLEY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
WHITLEY BAY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
RINGMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
LINDFIELD RURAL (WALSTEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
HAYWARDS HEATH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
SOUTH MALLING (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
SOUTHOVER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
BURWASH (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom616
FRAMFIELD (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
HADLOW DOWN (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom656
MAYFIELD (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
DRUMCREE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom680
SEAGOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom641
BANBRIDGE TOWN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
DOWN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
HOLYWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
NEWRY (ST. PATRICK) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
ATHY (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
KILMAURS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
CHIRNSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
PRESTONKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
BAILLIESTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
ROTHES OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
TAIN (ST. DUTHUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
FARR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
CARMARTHEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
MACHYNLLETH NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom654
NEWTOWN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom635
NARBERTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
CASTLEMARTIN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom615
LLANGEFNI CEMETERYUnited Kingdom612
LLANBEBLIG PUBLIC CEMETERY, CAERNARFONUnited Kingdom601
LLANFAIR-IS-GAER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
LLANGOLLEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom654
COEDPOETH CEMETERY AND MEMORIAL GARDENUnited Kingdom631
GRESFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
RUABON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
HOLYWELL CEMETERY, FLINTSHIREUnited Kingdom610
LLAN FFESTINIOG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
HARVENG CHURCHYARDBelgium640
BEIRA CHRISTIAN CEMETERYMozambique620
ALSAGER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom626
HADDINGTON ROMAN CATHOLIC GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom630
BORGH (ST. BRENDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom630
COWIE (SS. MARY AND NATHAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
DUNNOTTAR CEMETERY, STONEHAVENUnited Kingdom630
WORSBROUGH (ST. MARY'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom635
WITNEY TOWER HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
UNSWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom610
GOODSHAW OLD BAPTIST CHAPEL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom647
SHIPLEY (HIRST WOOD) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom642
DARENTH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
ROTHERFIELD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom642
BLARIS OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom640
FORBES CEMETERYAustralia620
SOUTH HEAD GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia600
PORT OF SPAIN MEMORIALTrinidad and Tobago625
THUNDER BAY (ST. ANDREW'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada640
ST. MARY'S CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada630
SMITH'S FALLS (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada660
NANCY SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance600
SWANMORE (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
COWES (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
HALLING CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
HIGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom610
MAGHULL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom611
BOLSTERSTONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
MOUNT TABOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom610
SOWERBY BRIDGE (LUDDENDEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom642
HEADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
HOOK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom630
FORGAN (VICARSFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom662
INVERKEITHING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
LEUCHARS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
PITLOCHRY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom641
GAMRIE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
CHATTERIS (NEW ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
LIMBE BOTANICAL GARDENS BURIAL GROUNDCameroon632
COBOURG UNION CEMETERYCanada670
CORNWALL (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada641
DESERONTO CEMETERYCanada640
GODERICH (MAITLAND) CEMETERYCanada640
BINSTED (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom641
CRONDALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
EWSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
MILLOM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
KIRKBY STEPHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
SCARISBRICK (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom602
KILCRUMPER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of630
MIDLETON (THE ROSARY) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of650
GREASLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
CAMPTON AND SHEFFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
SANDY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
SILSOE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
HAMWORTHY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom645
STURMINSTER MARSHALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom645
CURDWORTH (SS. NICHOLAS AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
HILL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom623
KNOWLE (SS. JOHN THE BAPTIST, LAWRENCE AND ANN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom643
LEAMINGTON (MILVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
CLYDACH-ON-TAWE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom642
EGLWYSILAN (ST. ILAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom667
YNYSYBWL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom645
SWANSEA (MORRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom644
NEW YORK CITY (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYUnited States of America622
HARLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom680
KELVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom640
MALDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom611
DISLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
GEE CROSS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom622
HASLINGTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom633
NANTWICH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom643
NORTHWICH (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom614
PORT SUNLIGHT (CHRIST CHURCH) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom647
ENNISTYMON CEMETERYIreland, Republic of610
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, HUNTINGDONSHIREUnited Kingdom610
ST. IVES PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom650
CHRISTLETON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom636
HYDE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom647
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom620
KIRKBURTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom650
WHITCLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom630
THURSTONLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom601
ST. NINIANS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom660
SPRINGHILL (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada660
HALIFAX (HOLY CROSS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada630
YARMOUTH (MOUNTAIN) CEMETERYCanada642
CHARLOTTETOWN (ST. DUNSTAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada670
WOODSTOCK METHODIST CEMETERYCanada660
MONCTON (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada650
HARRISTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada640
STEEP (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom631
MOUNTAIN ASH (ABERFFRWD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
AYLSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom626
FELTWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom600
HEACHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom646
ALDERNEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom620
NORTH GOSFORTH JOINT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom620
BRADNINCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom610
KINROSS EAST BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom630
VENDELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance621
ZUNGERU CEMETERYNigeria600
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. OSWALD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
CHORLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom640
AUGHTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom613
BICKERSTAFFE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom622
NEW YORK CITY WOODSIDE CALVARY CEMETERYUnited States of America620
WHITBOURNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom641
MALVERN LINK (ST. MATTHIAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom621
ABERNETHY PARISH CHURCHYARD, PERTHSHIREUnited Kingdom630
SENEKAL OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa600
PIETERMARITZBURG (TOWN HILL) CEMETERYSouth Africa600
AUSTRALIAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia600
AHMADABAD CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia600
KYDGANJ NEW CEMETERY, ALLAHABADIndia600
TA-BRAXIA CEMETERYMalta521
NAIROBI (FOREST ROAD) CEMETERYKenya510
KARASBURG CEMETERYNamibia500
OKAHANDJA CEMETERYNamibia500
OTJIWARONGO CEMETERYNamibia500
CRADOCK CEMETERYSouth Africa500
DE AAR OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa500
PRIESKA (GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCE) CEMETERYSouth Africa500
CHARTERS TOWERS CEMETERYAustralia500
MARYBOROUGH CEMETERYAustralia500
BALLARAT (OLD) GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
KERANG CEMETERYAustralia500
PORTLAND PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia500
ST. ARNAUD CEMETERYAustralia500
ST. KILDA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
SEYMOUR GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
WANGARATTA CEMETERYAustralia500
JONCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
MORCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
BAVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
NOYELLES-SUR-SELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
FORGES-LES-EAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance511
STE. MARGUERITE CHURCHYARDFrance552
GENECH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance500
MOUVAUX NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
EPPEVILLE OLD CHURCHYARDFrance530
FLOURSIES CHURCHYARDFrance560
FRAMERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
BEAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
NOYELLES-GODAULT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
PAISSY CHURCHYARDFrance524
WAMBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance571
EVREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
ABERDEEN (EAST ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
FYVIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NEW ABERDOUR OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
NEWHILLS OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
SKENE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ALVIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
CUIDHIR (OR BARRA PARISH) CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF BARRAUnited Kingdom511
KILCHRIST OLD CHURCHYARD, STRATH, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom540
RODEL (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SLEAT PARISH (OR KILMORE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
ADDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SURREYUnited Kingdom520
DATCHET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
IVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ETON (ST. JOHN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
WINSLOW (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
GAMLINGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
CHERRY HINTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
FORDHAM (SS. PETER AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom511
TUCKINGMILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
ST. GLUVIAS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom526
TRESCO (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
LOOE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom554
GWITHIAN (ST. GOTHIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
MEVAGISSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom532
ST. STEPHEN-IN-BRANNEL (CHURCHTOWN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom542
RAME (ST. GERMANUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom504
BEER CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
COLYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BRAUNTON (ST. BRANNOCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WEST DOWN (ST. CALIXTUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WESTLEIGH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom551
HEMYOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom541
IVYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501
EAST ALLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
GALMPTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SLAPTON (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
DODBROOKE (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
IPPLEPEN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
CHAGFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
PLYMPTON ST. MAURICE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom513
PLYMSTOCK (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ALPHINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PENNYCROSS (ST. PANCRAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BROADCLYST (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom520
UPTON PYNE (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WOODBURY (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
KENTISBEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BRIDGETOWN AND BERRY POMEROY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
ALFRETON (LEA BROOKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
HORSLEY (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
HOLYMOORSIDE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
BURBAGE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
FERNILEE METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom541
NORTH WINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
SHIRLAND (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
WOODVILLE METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
DORE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
MARSTON-ON-DOVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
OCKBROOK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
HOWDEN-LE-WEAR (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom553
HAVERTON HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
DURHAM (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom550
WINGATE (WHEATLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
CRAGHEAD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HAMSTERLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
TUDHOE (ST. CHARLES) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STANHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WASHINGTON (OUR LADY IMMACULATE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HADLEIGH (ST. JAMES THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BARKINGSIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
CHADWELL ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
PRESTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
FAIRFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SOUTH CERNEY (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
COLEFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
TWIGWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom562
FRANCE LYNCH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
SLAD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
LYNDHURST CEMETERY, HAMPSHIREUnited Kingdom520
SOUTH STONEHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom534
HEREFORD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom534
PRESTEIGNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom522
LEDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom543
EYE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom533
KINGSLAND (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom542
FAIRFIELD (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
OMBERSLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
HALESOWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom543
BLOCKLEY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom544
TENBURY WELLS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom532
OVERBURY (ST. FAITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom566
POWICK (SS. PETER AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
SHENLEY (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
BOURNE END (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, NORTHCHURCHUnited Kingdom530
NORTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
REDBOURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SAWBRIDGEWORTH (GREAT ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
RIVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
FARNBOROUGH (ST. GILES THE ABBOT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KNOCKHOLT (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom504
CRAYFORD (ST. PAULINUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
SEAL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SEVENOAKS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
CRANBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
SANDHURST CROSS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
DUNKIRK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
HOLLINGBOURNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
EAST FARLEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom544
WEST MALLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
CHILDWALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom506
KNOTTY ASH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom505
MUCH WOOLTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LIVERPOOL (WALTON) HEBREW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
GRANGE-OVER-SANDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
PREESALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
FARINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WOODPLUMPTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS (SS. MARY AND JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
RAINHILL (ST. ANN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WHISTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
BRIERCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom534
FOULRIDGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
HEYHOUSES (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom570
HOLME-IN-CLIVIGER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
READ (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom564
WINEWALL INGHAMITE CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom500
BREIGHTMET (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LEVER BRIDGE (ST. STEPHEN AND ALL MARTYRS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
RINGLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom523
HODDLESDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LITTLE LEVER UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LITTLE LEVER (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
HOLCOMBE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
CASTLETON MOOR (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom553
HAUGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
NEWCHURCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SILEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
BOTTESFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom551
CASTLE DONINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
THURMASTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WRANGLE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
FULBECK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom570
MARKET RASEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom551
PUTNEY LOWER COMMON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom542
ROXETH HILL BURIAL GROUND, HARROWUnited Kingdom540
HARROW WEALD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom521
NORTHWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
STANWELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom502
ABERGAVENNY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom515
ABERBEEG (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
ABERBEEG (BRYNITHEL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
CWMTILLERY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
BEDWAS (ST. BARRWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANFRECHFA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
RUMNEY (ST. AUGUSTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HELMDON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
MOULTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
WEEDON BEC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
MIDDLETON CHENEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
HARPOLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
OXFORD (HEADINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
THAME (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
BAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
WOODSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
DEDDINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WOOTTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom540
BASCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
ELLESMERE CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom560
LUDLOW OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
SHAWBURY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
WELLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom525
YATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
MILVERTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom542
NORTON CANES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
PENKRIDGE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom535
SEDGLEY (ST. CHAD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom517
CODSALL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
WOMBOURNE (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
TUTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom543
CREETING ST. MARY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
OULTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BAWDSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WATTISFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom526
GODSTONE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
CHIPSTEAD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
VIRGINIA WATER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WRECCLESHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom540
CHIDDINGFOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
SHALFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
LEATHERHEAD (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
HORSELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
WARNHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
HEYSHOTT (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
KINGSTON BUCI (ST. JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
FINDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BOSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
PURTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
LUDGERSHALL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
EAST HARNHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom543
RODBOURNE CHENEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
WARMINSTER (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
BEVERLEY (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
HUNMANBY (GOD'S ACRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
COTTINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
NAFFERTON (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom543
HUNTINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
HEALEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
SALTBURN AND MARSKE-BY-THE-SEA (SALTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PICKHILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
LYTHE (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BRIERLEY (GRIMETHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom541
RAWDON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
ALLERTON BYWATER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GARFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
OULTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom500
BRAMLEY BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
LEEDS (FARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MOOR ALLERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom503
ROUNDHAY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
WOODHOUSE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BARNOLDSWICK (ST. MARY-LE-GILL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
BRADFORD (NORTH BIERLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LOW MOOR (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HAWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
SETTLE (HOLY ASCENSION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom532
SKIPTON (ST. STEPHEN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DONCASTER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
KIMBERWORTH (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
ASTON-CUM-AUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom560
TINSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
STAINFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MEDJEZ-EL-BAB WAR CEMETERYTunisia520
ST. HELENA (ST. PAUL) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDSt. Helena and Ascension Island500
WINNIPEG (OLD KILDONAN) PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada573
BURNABY (OCEAN VIEW) BURIAL PARKCanada531
QUEBEC CITY (NOTRE DAME DE BELMONT) CEMETERYCanada520
SHERBROOKE (ST. MICHEL) CEMETERYCanada520
BEAMSVILLE (MOUNT OSBORNE) CEMETERYCanada541
NORTH BAY (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada540
WATERFORD (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada531
AURORA CEMETERYCanada570
BODO CEMETERYNorway500
POZNAN MEMORIALPoland550
RISEBERGA CHURCHYARDSweden530
LISBON (ST. GEORGE) BRITISH CHURCHYARDPortugal530
BUCHAREST GERMAN PROTESTANT CEMETERYRomania510
GUIGNIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium531
OBIGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium542
MOUSCRON (MOESKROEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium500
LEUVEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium530
WAVRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium550
DESNIE CHURCHYARDBelgium523
FLENU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium541
BLAUGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium550
BOUSSU COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium544
QUEVY-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium580
GONNEHEM CHURCHYARDFrance530
CATTENIERES CHURCHYARDFrance511
PREMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance540
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance531
MONTEREAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance531
MORTAGNE-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
VICQ COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
COEUVRES-ET-VALSERY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance560
GANDELU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance556
GRAND-FAYT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance561
NOYELLES-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
LE CATELET CHURCHYARDFrance520
HUBY-ST. LEU CHURCHYARDFrance550
AUCHY-LES-HESDIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
COLLINGWOOD CEMETERYNew Zealand571
TEMUKA CEMETERYNew Zealand520
OTAHUHU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand570
NAPIER (OLD) CEMETERYNew Zealand520
WAIROA CEMETERYNew Zealand530
CRANBOURNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom561
WALLINGFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
WANTAGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
SUNNINGDALE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
ASHINGTON (ST. AIDAN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
CORBRIDGE-ON-TYNE (CORBRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PRUDHOE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
WALLSEND (HOLY CROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
BURGESS HILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LEWES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST-SUB-CASTRO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
FRANT (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ANTRIM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
LURGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
COMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
OLD BALLYWILLAN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DRUMACHOSE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
DERG CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARD, CASTLEDERGUnited Kingdom510
KILKENNY (ST. JOHN) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of510
PORTLAOIGHISE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
NEWTOWN CEMETERY, TRIMIreland, Republic of520
CLONMINCH CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
BOYLE (ASSYLINN) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
NEW ROSS (ST. STEPHEN) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of521
CUMNOCK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
DALMELLINGTON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
IRVINE OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
KIRKOSWALD OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
DUNS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
GREENLAW PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
CAERLAVEROCK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
DUMFRIES (ST. ANDREW'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
TRANENT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
KILMACOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
LOCHWINNOCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WHITBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom541
CARLUKE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom533
SHOTTS (KIRK OF SHOTTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
BOYNDIE (ST. BRANDAN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
RATHVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom503
BOWER OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
HALKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
LATHERON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
AULDEARN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BIRSAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KIRKWALL (ST. MAGNUS) CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
SOUTH RONALDSAY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
AVOCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
GOLSPIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
HELMSDALE CEMETERY, KILDONANUnited Kingdom540
ROGART NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BRECON (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
BRYNMAWR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
TALGARTH (ST. GWENDOLEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
LAMPETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom523
BWLCHYGROES INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom530
LLANDYFRIOG (ST. TYFRIOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
PEMBREY (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
NEWTOWN AND LLANLLWCHAIARN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom545
WELSHPOOL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom534
GLANOGWEN (COETMOR) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
LLYSFAEN (ST. CYNFRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
BEDDGELERT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom544
DOLBENMAEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
PWLLHELI BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom522
ABERGELE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501
WHITCHURCH (ST. MARCELLA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
LLANRWST (SEION) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
LLANFWROG (SS. MWROG AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ROSSETT (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BUCKLEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
HOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom531
BAGILLT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
BANGOR MONACHORUM (ST. DUNAWD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom512
BEIRA MUSLIM CEMETERYMozambique500
BARNTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom512
BUNBURY (ST. BONIFACE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom513
CHEADLE HULME (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom543
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance541
EASTERN HEALTH BOARD OFFICES GROUNDS OF KILMAINHAMIreland, Republic of511
KILMUIR OLD CHURCHYARD, DUIRINISHUnited Kingdom540
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance511
MALBOROUGH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
BURNOPFIELD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom520
FARSLEY BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom530
MALTBY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom510
CAMBOIS (ST. PETER) NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom500
DURHAM (ST. OSWALD'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
ROTHBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
STOKESLEY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom563
KILLYGARVAN CATHOLIC GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of520
SHANKILL CEMETERY, LURGANUnited Kingdom531
CRICCIETH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom542
BOTANY GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia500
CAMPBELL'S HILL (WEST MAITLAND) CEMETERYAustralia520
WELLINGTON GENERAL CEMETERY, NEW SOUTH WALESAustralia510
WENTWORTH FALLS GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia510
YOUNG CEMETERY, NEW SOUTH WALESAustralia520
PETROLIA (HILLSDALE) CEMETERYCanada540
PORT ELGIN (SANCTUARY PARK) CEMETERYCanada560
RENFREW (THOMPSONVILLE) CEMETERYCanada540
PETERSFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
TALBOT VILLAGE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom560
ZARIA EUROPEAN CEMETERYNigeria500
HEYWOOD UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
BIRSTALL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom510
ECCLESFIELD (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
GOLCAR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
HANGING HEATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
LIGHTCLIFFE (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom515
SALENDINE NOOK BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom520
CLECKHEATON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
STANLEY (OUTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
TODMORDEN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WALSDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
NORTH WEALD BASSETT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
STANSTED MOUNTFITCHET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
SHRUB END (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
STOW MARIES (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
WIDFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
HAVANT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom560
NEW ALRESFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom530
OLD KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KETTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KINGHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom505
NEWBURGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
KILCHATTAN OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF COLONSAYUnited Kingdom550
KILNAUGHTON MILITARY CEMETERY, KILDALTON AND OA, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom520
KILNAUGHTON OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom510
ALYTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
BLAIRGOWRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom511
COUPAR ANGUS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
INGERSOLL RURAL CEMETERYCanada540
KENORA (LAKE OF THE WOODS) CEMETERYCanada540
NEPEAN (MERIVALE) CEMETERYCanada550
MOY-DE-L'AISNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance523
ST. QUENTIN NORTHERN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance531
EGREMONT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
FLIMBY CEMETERY, MARYPORTUnited Kingdom530
APPLEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom501
KIRKBY LONSDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
WINDERMERE (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom521
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom540
BRINDLE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom553
HEAPEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
UP HOLLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom530
ENNIS (DRUMCLIFF) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of520
EASTWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MANSFIELD (PLEASLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
HOUGHTON REGIS (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom511
MARSTON MORETAINE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom561
BURTON BRADSTOCK (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
COSELEY (CHRIST CHURCH) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom521
BOLDMERE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom545
TAMWORTH GLASCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
CHILVERS COTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom532
CLIFTON-ON-DUNSMORE (ST. MARY) ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom553
OLTON FRANCISCAN CEMETERY, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom523
STUDLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
ABERKENFIG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom537
LLANTRISANT (TRANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom532
GREAT DUNMOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
HATFIELD PEVEREL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
ELLESMERE PORT (OVERPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom511
GREAT SAUGHALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom504
HEATON MERSEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom533
HILLCLIFFE BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
KINGSLEY AND NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom515
ROMILEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom552
WHARTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom522
WOODFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom514
KILRUSH (SHANAKYLE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
FORT CARLISLE MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of502
EATON SOCON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom550
YAXLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom540
ROSTHERNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom554
HEATON NORRIS (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
WYKE REGIS NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom532
NOTTINGHAM SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BULWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom500
KENILWORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom541
HEPTONSTALL SLACK BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
KILBRIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom501
NORTH SYDNEY (LAKESIDE) CEMETERYCanada540
BRIDGEWATER (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada520
LUNENBURG (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada560
NEW GLASGOW (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada560
BATHURST (SACRED HEART) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada540
MONCTON SHEDIAC ROAD CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada520
ALVINSTON PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada550
CARLETON PLACE UNITED CEMETERIESCanada540
PERTH (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYCanada540
COBOURG (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYCanada540
NOLTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom525
CAISTER-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DOCKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom527
OVERSTRAND (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom535
WATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom547
PRINCE ALBERT ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada550
QU'APPELLE CEMETERYCanada541
REGINA ROYAL NORTH-WEST MOUNTED POLICE CEMETERYCanada540
EDMONTON (BEECHMOUNT) CEMETERYCanada560
BLAIRMORE (ST. ANNE'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada540
DUNNET NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom530
GRIMSTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom534
TROWSE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom531
WOODTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom545
UPWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom527
MID-CALDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
PENICUIK OLD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom520
WOOLER (ST. MARY) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom540
ST. BONIFACE CEMETERYCanada530
TARBERT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
LA GROISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
WATERFORD PROTESTANT CEMETERYIreland, Republic of510
ANNAT NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
KIRKTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom520
MELNESS CEMETERY, TONGUEUnited Kingdom531
HOLMFIRTH (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom525
CASHEL (ROCK OF CASHEL) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of530
VADENCOURT-ET-BOHERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
AUXI-LE-CHATEAU CHURCHYARDFrance550
VISMES-AU-VAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
ST. MARTIN'S NEW CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom520
ST. PETER PORT (CANDIE ROAD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom510
ST. PETER PORT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom530
ST. OUEN'S CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom520
ST. PETER (ST. MATTHEW) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom522
BOMBAY (ST. THOMAS) CATHEDRAL MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia500
UKAMAS CEMETERYNamibia500
WALTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom512
EYE CEMETERY, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom520
GOODHOUSE CEMETERYSouth Africa500
LUTZPUTS ISOLATED GRAVESSouth Africa500
ROOIDAM FARM CEMETERY, UPINGTONSouth Africa500
OXTED (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom510
KAMPTEE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYIndia501
SABATHU CEMETERYIndia510
BENARES CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia550
ENGHIEN (EDINGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium421
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt400
DURBAN (STAMFORD HILL) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
GERMISTON (PRIMROSE) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
KLERKSDORP CEMETERYSouth Africa400
POLOKWANE (OR PIETERSBURG) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
PORT ELIZABETH (NORTH END) CEMETERYSouth Africa400
VRYBURG CEMETERYSouth Africa400
BUNDABERG GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
DALBY CEMETERYAustralia410
GYMPIE CEMETERYAustralia400
ROMA CEMETERYAustralia420
ST. GEORGE CEMETERY, QUEENSLANDAustralia400
WILLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia410
CLUNES PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia410
LANCEFIELD CEMETERYAustralia400
LEONGATHA CEMETERYAustralia410
QUEENSCLIFF CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia400
ZANDVOORDE CHURCHYARDBelgium403
ST. AUBERT CHURCHYARDFrance440
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
COUTURELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
BEAUMETZ COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CARTIGNYFrance420
EECKE CHURCHYARDFrance442
PRADELLES CHURCHYARDFrance420
VAIRE-SOUS-CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance450
LEERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance402
RONCHIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
ASSEVENT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance410
COMPIEGNE SOUTH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance421
VERBERIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance422
LIHONS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance420
SIN-LE-NOBLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance401
PARGNAN CHURCHYARDFrance420
DESVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
MAINTENON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance411
LUXEUIL (OR LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
LEON (ST. ANDRE) CEMETERYFrance410
MANTES (LA JOLIE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
BELHELVIE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
FORGUE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
KEMNAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
KINTORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
NEW PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
PITSLIGO PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
SAVOCH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TARVES PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TURRIFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom441
ARDERSIER PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALLAN CEMETERY, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom430
KILMORACK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
KINGUSSIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
LAGGAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
RAASAY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CHALFONT ST. GILES CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HADDENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
WADDESDON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WESTON TURVILLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ETON WICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STOKE POGES (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TAPLOW (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
LONG CRENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
IVINGHOE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WING (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STEWKLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MONKS RISBOROUGH (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
EGLOSHAYLE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom455
ST. ENDELLION (ST. ENDELLIENTA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom404
CALSTOCK (ALBASTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom413
CAMBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
TROON CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom423
FOWEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom413
GRADE (ST. GRADE AND HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
HELSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom414
HELSTON (PORTHLEVEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom404
NORTH HILL (ST. TORNEY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
LISKEARD (LANCHARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
LISKEARD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
ST. CLEER (ST. CLEER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
POLPERRO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom425
LOSTWITHIEL (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom433
LUDGVAN (ST. LUDGVAN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
TYWARDREATH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
ST. BREOKE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
ALWINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
MODBURY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STOKENHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ABBOTSKERSWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
APPLEDORE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
NORTH TAWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PLYMOUTH JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
TAMERTON FOLIOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
YEALMPTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
KENTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
LYMPSTONE (NATIVITY OF ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PINHOE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
BERE FERRERS (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MARYSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WHITCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SHALDON (OR RINGMORE) (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALBERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
THORVERTON (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HARBERTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MARLDON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTH BRENT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom432
STOKE GABRIEL (SS. MARY AND GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
ALFRETON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
WINSTER (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
DUFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BLACKWELL (ST. WERBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BOLSOVER (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BAMFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CHESTERFIELD (BOYTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DRONFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
HAYFIELD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
SANDIACRE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
SPONDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
HEWORTH (OR WINDY NOOK) (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HARTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DIPTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
WEST AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BIRTLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
BIRTLEY (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
EIGHTON BANKS (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom403
LAMESLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LUMLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
DURHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom431
SOUTH HETTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
SEDGEFIELD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SEATON CAREW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LEYTON (ST. MARY WITH ST. EDWARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
THUNDERSLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MOUNTNESSING (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
AVELEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
RAYLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
MICKLETON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
LYDNEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
SHERBORNE CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom440
MINCHINHAMPTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
STONEHOUSE (ST. CYR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
TWYNING (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
LYDBROOK (HOLY JESUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom441
HIGHCLIFFE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
SHIRLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD, SOLIHULLUnited Kingdom431
HOUND (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom414
BRAMPTON ABBOTTS (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
HOARWITHY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom441
FINSTALL (ST. GODWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TARDEBIGGE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom421
WYCHBOLD (ST. MARY DE WYCHE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DUDLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BADSEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
CRADLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
CHADDESLEY CORBETT (ST. CASSIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
ECKINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
OLD SWINFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
UPTON-ON-SEVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
LAYSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
FLAMSTEAD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCH CEMETERY, GOD'S ACREUnited Kingdom411
HERTINGFORDBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
WHEATHAMPSTEAD (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
ST. MARGARET'S-AT-CLIFFE (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
MONKTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
BEXLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CHISLEHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTHFLEET (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHEVENING (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SIDCUP (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom425
CHARTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
PETHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
BOUGHTON-UNDER-BLEAN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BEARSTED (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom441
DITTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom462
NEW ROMNEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
LAMBERHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
PADDOCK WOOD (ST. ANDREW) OLD CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom410
BETHERSDEN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
PLAXTOL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
WROTHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom410
BISPHAM (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SHIRESHEAD (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
YEALAND CONYERS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
MORECAMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
GOOSNARGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
GRIMSARGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WHITTINGHAM HOSPITAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GOLBORNE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RAINFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
CLAYTON-LE-MOORS (ST. MARY) OLD ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CLITHEROE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
COLNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
GREAT HARWOOD (OUR LADY AND ST. HUBERT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
RAWTENSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
HEALEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TOTTINGTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
TOTTINGTON (ST. JOHN) FREE CHURCH OF ENGLAND CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom433
DENTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
IRLAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
RHODES (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
RADCLIFFE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HIGHER BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PENDLETON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom444
DONISTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ANSTEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
SYSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEY STANTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
NEWBOLD VERDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SYSONBY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
OLD LEAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SKIRBECK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SWINESHEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
FLEET (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
TYDD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GOSBERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
SUTTON BRIDGE (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRACEBRIDGE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BASSINGHAM (ST. MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HARLAXTON (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
QUARRINGTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SLEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BARROW-UPON-HUMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom442
MABLETHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HOGSTHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WEST KEAL (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTH MIMMS (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HANWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LITTLETON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WEST DRAYTON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
PONTLLANFRAITH (NEW BETHEL) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom400
MALPAS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
USK (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FINEDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HIGHAM FERRERS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
IRCHESTER (ST. KATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WOLLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
WELLINGBOROUGH (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ADDERBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WARBOROUGH (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MAPLEDURHAM (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
CHURCH STRETTON (CUNNERY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BITTERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WOMBRIDGE (SS. MARY AND LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HAUGHTON (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
KNOCKIN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TREFONEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BATHWICK (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
LANSDOWN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom433
NORTH NEWTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD, NORTH PETHERTONUnited Kingdom430
GLASTONBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
EASTON-IN-GORDANO (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
PORTISHEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
RADSTOCK (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom440
EVERCREECH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
KINGSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
STAPLEGROVE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
BRIERLEY HILL (SOUTH STREET) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom422
BREWOOD (SS. MARY AND CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom434
CHESLYN HAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom435
COSELEY (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
KINGSWINFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
OCKER HILL (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
RUSHALL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
AUDLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CHEADLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom451
CHEDDLETON (ST. EDWARD THE CONFESSOR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
FULFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRAMFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
BACTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
CARLTON COLVILLE ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
FRAMLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
WORLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LAVENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
LITTLE CORNARD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
MORTLAKE (ST. MARY MAGDALEN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BLINDLEY HEATH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
FARLEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TATSFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MERSTHAM (ST. KATHARINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ASHTEAD (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
WOODMANSTERNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
PUTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BRAMLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PETERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
OLD WOKING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
ROWLEDGE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
LURGASHALL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MIDHURST CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom430
HENFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom404
STORRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SHREWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TILSHEAD (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
BRADFORD-ON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
CHIPPENHAM (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
SHERSTON MAGNA (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
MARLBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
MAIDEN BRADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
REDLYNCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom453
WINTERSLOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom442
SWINDON (WHITWORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
PATRINGTON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MARKET WEIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
KIRK ELLA CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
AYSGARTH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
STRENSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HAWNBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SNAINTON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HUTTON MAGNA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT AYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
YARM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
DARFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
DARFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PATELEY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
FRYSTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
KIPPAX (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
SPOFFORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
WETHERBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
WOMBWELL (HEMINGFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom435
FAR HEADINGLEY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MEANWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
STANNINGLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BANKFOOT (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BURLEY-IN-WHARFEDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
THORNTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
SOUTH ANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
RAWMARSH (HIGH STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
THORPE HESLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom450
DALTON (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
SHEFFIELD (INTAKE VILLAGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
THORNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom400
CORSTORPHINE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CRAMOND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DAKAR (BEL-AIR) CEMETERYSenegal420
SOURIS (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada430
WINNIPEGOSIS CEMETERYCanada441
ROBLIN CEMETERYCanada420
CARBERRY CEMETERYCanada430
THE PAS (BIG EDDY FIRST NATIONS) CEMETERYCanada440
BALDUR CEMETERYCanada430
COURTENAY (ST. ANDREWS) ANGLICAN CHURCH CEMETERYCanada430
CRANBROOK GENERAL CEMETERYCanada430
NEW WESTMINSTER (ST. PETERS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
KELOWNA MEMORIAL PARK CEMETERYCanada421
AYLMER (ST. PAUL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
HULL (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYCanada430
THREE RIVERS (OR TROIS RIVIERES) (ST. LOUIS) CEMETERYCanada420
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP (ST. PATRICE) CEMETERYCanada430
ST. EPIPHANE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
CHAPLEAU PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada430
THORNBURY CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada440
GEORGETOWN (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada410
MILTON (EVERGREEN) CEMETERYCanada440
UXBRIDGE CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada441
BARRIE (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
MIDLAND (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada430
FONTHILL CEMETERYCanada420
NEWMARKET CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada420
TORONTO (FOREST LAWN) MAUSOLEUMCanada411
COROZAL AMERICAN MILITARY CEMETERYPanama450
NIJMEGEN (RUSTOORD) CEMETERYNetherlands400
EGERSUND (OR EKERSUND) CHURCHYARDNorway401
FARSUND CEMETERYNorway422
WARCOING CHURCHYARDBelgium451
WEZ-VELVAIN (WEZ) CHURCHYARDBelgium431
SPA COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium410
VERVIERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium420
MARTINPUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
ST. OLLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE EAST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
FERE-CHAMPENOISE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance410
ORLY-SUR-MORIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance424
BRUAY-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
BACHANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BELLIGNIES CHURCHYARDFrance440
ST. REMI-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
ROMIGNY CHURCHYARDFrance431
WORMHOUDT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance410
HOULLE CHURCHYARDFrance430
MESSINA TOWN CEMETERYItaly423
VOGHERA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly410
SYRACUSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SICILYItaly400
TREVISO COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly452
WESTPORT (OROWAITI) CEMETERYNew Zealand430
CHRISTCHURCH (ADDINGTON) CEMETERYNew Zealand460
CHRISTCHURCH (PAPANUI) ANGLICAN CHURCH CEMETERYNew Zealand410
TUAHIWI CHIEF MAORI CEMETERYNew Zealand420
OTAUTAU NEW CEMETERYNew Zealand420
RIVERTON CEMETERYNew Zealand400
HUNTLY (KIMIHIA) PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand430
TE AWAMUTU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand410
KAMO PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand470
LOWER HUTT (TAITA) CEMETERYNew Zealand420
SUVA OLD CEMETERYFiji420
BRADFIELD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
BISHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
COOKHAM PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
GROVE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
SHINFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
WARGRAVE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
CHOLLERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWBURN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
BURGESS HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
BALCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BOLNEY (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
EASTBOURNE (LANGNEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom446
PEVENSEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
CRAWLEY DOWN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
EAST GRINSTEAD (MOUNT NODDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
EAST GRINSTEAD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
HAYWARDS HEATH (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BUXTED (ST. MARGARET THE QUEEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
WALDRON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
BALLINTOY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom405
BONAMARGY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom423
BALLYCLARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BALLYMENA NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
GLENARM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
DRUMCREE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TULLYLISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
BANGOR OLD ABBEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
DROMORE CATHEDRAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
CLONALLON CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
KILBELAN (ST. CONLETH'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of430
KILDARE (ST. BRIDGET) CATHEDRAL CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
KILKENNY (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of401
ST. PATRICK'S GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of410
BIRR (CLONOGHILL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of420
KILSCORAN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of400
BALLANTRAE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom441
MAUCHLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
MUIRKIRK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom460
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NEW CUMNOCK OLD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PATNA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WEST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
EARLSTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LAUDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
LENNEL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
KILBRIDE OLD CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ARRANUnited Kingdom410
APPLEGARTH PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
RIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
DIRLETON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ORMISTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GIRTHON PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
PORTPATRICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
STONEYKIRK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
WHITHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STONEHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
CULLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
KEITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
CANISBAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BURGHEAD CEMETERY, DUFFUSUnited Kingdom424
DUFFUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom433
HARRAY (ST. MICHAEL) PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BALINTORE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
GRABHAIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom412
CLACHAN DUICH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
LACASAIDH CEMETERY, ISLE OF LEWISUnited Kingdom403
NIGG PARISH CHURCHYARD, ROSS AND CROMARTYUnited Kingdom420
CREICH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
DORNOCH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
DUNROSSNESS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
HILLSWICK (ST. MAGNUS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WESTER SKELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
PENYGARN CALVINISTIC METHODIST CEMETERY, TIRYMYNACHUnited Kingdom421
TREGARON (BWLCHGWYNT) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom430
KIDWELLY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom434
LLANFYLLIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom414
KERRY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom444
HAVERFORDWEST ST. MARTIN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ROBESTON WATHEN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
ANGLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
LLANDINORWIG CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
LLANDUDNO (ST. TUDNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
MORFA NEFYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
TREGARTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom464
OLD COLWYN NON-CONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
TREFNANT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
BRYMBO (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CEFN (TREFYNANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
HOLT (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
BRYNFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HALKYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
NANNERCH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
ST. ASAPH CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom402
TRAWSFYNYDD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom412
DOLGELLAU NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
ENTEBBE EUROPEAN CEMETERYUganda401
BEBINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, IVRY-SUR-SEINEFrance431
KIRKLISTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
BERNERAY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom411
CILLE CHOIRILL (KILLICHURREL) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
LIONACUIDHE BURIAL GROUND, SOUTH UISTUnited Kingdom410
LOSGAINTIR BURIAL GROUND, ISLE OF HARRISUnited Kingdom403
MOCHRUM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
BERVIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
BANCHORY TERNAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GUILDEN MORDEN BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom421
CHARLESWORTH INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
BELLAVISTA OLD BRITISH CEMETERYPeru420
FERNHURST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
LLANYMYNECH (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
EDINBURGH (NEW CALTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom450
BRISTOL (BRUNSWICK SQUARE) UNITARIAN BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom411
ROYSTON CHURCH ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
FROGMORE (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUND, ST. ALBANSUnited Kingdom410
OVINGHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
ST. DESIR WAR CEMETERYFrance401
MADRAS (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia420
ALBURY GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
SOUTH MAITLAND (KURRI KURRI) CEMETERYAustralia410
WAGGA WAGGA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia410
WOLLONGONG GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia400
TILLSONBURG CEMETERYCanada420
WINGHAM CEMETERYCanada420
PORTCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
WONSTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
NEWPORT (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom433
WHIPPINGHAM (ST. MILDRED) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
ISLE OF GRAIN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KILDWICK (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
BIRKENSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRADFIELD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
CHAPELTOWN (OR BURNCROSS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
CLECKHEATON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GREETLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
NORMANTON (ALTOFTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
OSSETT (ST. JOHN'S) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom434
SHORE GENERAL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom420
SPENBOROUGH (LIVERSEDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
UPPERTHONG (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom445
WINDSOR (ST. ALPHONSUS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
SOUTHMINSTER (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TIPTREE UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WIVENHOE (BELLEVUE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HARTLEY WINTNEY (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
BARBOUR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
CUMBERNAULD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
NEW KILPATRICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
DUNFERMLINE (DOUGLAS BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LESLIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
MARKINCH (ST. DROSTAN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom461
ST. ANDREWS EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BOWMORE NEW PARISH CHURCHYARD, ISLE OF ISLAYUnited Kingdom410
GLENORCHY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
KILMUN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
AUCHTERARDER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
KENMORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LITTLE DUNKELD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
DODDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SUTTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
WISBECH ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MINSTER-IN-SHEPPEY (SS. MARY AND SEXBURGA) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
UPCHURCH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
MOUNT FOREST CEMETERYCanada431
ROCQUIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance420
BEDHAMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COLDEN COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
CROFTON (ST. EDMUND) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
CROOKHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
EVERSLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom431
DISTINGTON (HOLY SPIRIT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WHITEHAVEN (HENSINGHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
AMBLESIDE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
ARNSIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom421
HEVERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ADLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BILLINGE (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
CHORLEY (ST. GREGORY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
HALSALL (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
STANDISH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
TARLETON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
DOUGLAS (ST. LUKE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of410
KILCULLY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of410
BINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BRINSLEY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
SELSTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
SKEGBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD (HUTHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CRANFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HENLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
POTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BRANKSOME (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARD, POOLEUnited Kingdom410
CRANBORNE (SS. MARY AND BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
ST. BRELADE CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom420
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom422
BILTON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
COVENTRY (WINDMILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
DUNCHURCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom454
HARTSHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
NUNEATON (ATTLEBOROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom452
POLESWORTH (ST. EDITHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
RADFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
SOUTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
ALLTWEN WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom440
CARDIFF (LLANDAFF) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom413
LLANFABON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom463
LLANSAMLET (ST. SAMLET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom433
LLANTWIT MAJOR (TABERNACLE) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom432
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom444
MYNYDD BACH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom403
NEWCASTLE (ST. ILLTYD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
RADYR (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
ST. BRIDE'S MINOR (OR LLANSANTFFRAID) (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
SKETTY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
SKEWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom402
NEW ORLEANS (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYUnited States of America401
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN GREENWOOD CEMETERYUnited States of America400
FRINTON-ON-SEA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
GREAT CHESTERFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom461
HEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BOCKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
GREAT BUDWORTH (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom467
HELSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom422
LINDOW (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
MILLBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom442
OVER (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom404
STALYBRIDGE (NEW ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
WISTASTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom403
WYBUNBURY (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom412
TEMPLEBREEDY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of410
YOUGHAL (NORTH ABBEY) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of400
KILLARNEY NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of421
ASPLEY GUISE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
EVERSHOLT (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
UPWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom450
FARCET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STANGROUND SOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
RAMSEY ST. MARYS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
WARBOYS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
KIMBOLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
LITTLE BUDWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom434
LOSTOCK GRALAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
BARROW (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
TARVIN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom453
FARLAM (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
SHAFTESBURY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
AFFPUDDLE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom425
WITCHAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
STRELLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
KIRKBY-IN-ASHFIELD (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom420
ATTENBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom422
WARSOP (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
BRINKLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WILNECOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
HALIFAX (LISTER LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LINDLEY METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom410
CLECKHEATON (WHITECHAPEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
HEPTONSTALL (ST. THOMAS APOSTLE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
STANNINGTON (UNDERBANK) UNITARIAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom400
KILBRANDON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
LOCHGOILHEAD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
ANSTRUTHER EASTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
MUIRAVONSIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
LAWRENCETOWN (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada430
ADVOCATE HARBOUR CEMETERYCanada420
AMHERST (ST. CHARLES) CEMETERYCanada430
SMITH'S COVE CEMETERYCanada430
DARTMOUTH (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada420
INVERNESS (STELLA MARIS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada440
NEW GLASGOW (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada420
IONA (ST. COLUMBA'S) CEMETERYCanada420
FAIRFIELD (ST. COLUMBA'S) CEMETERYCanada440
SUMMERSIDE PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada420
SUMMERSIDE (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYCanada460
CAP PELE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
WINDSOR (ST. JOHN'S) ANGLICAN CHURCHYARDCanada430
HENSALL UNION CEMETERYCanada432
GUELPH (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada430
BOWMANVILLE CEMETERYCanada440
GREAT HENNY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
FAIRSTEAD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
EAST HANNINGFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
GREAT WALTHAM (SS. MARY AND LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
WRITTLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
HIGH EASTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
NAVESTOCK (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
GREAT BENTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
SHERFIELD-UPON-LODDON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom423
CURDRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
KINGSCLERE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
BRADING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
CLEY-NEXT-THE-SEA (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom413
EMNETH (ST. EDMUND) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
HORSFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
MARHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
NORTH WALSHAM NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom432
OLD BUCKENHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
ORMESBY ST. MARGARET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
WEST RUNTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom424
PRINCE ALBERT (ST. MARY'S) PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada440
FORT QU'APPELLE (LAKE VIEW) CEMETERYCanada430
SWIFT CURRENT (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada450
WEYBURN (HILLCREST) CEMETERYCanada440
LACOMBE (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada420
HARLINGTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom410
STRATHY BURIAL GROUND, FARRUnited Kingdom400
ULVERSTONE CEMETERYAustralia410
LYNG (ST. MARGARET) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
CATFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
HICKLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom421
TUNSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom425
SWAFFHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom446
LITTLE WALSINGHAM (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom414
BANHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom414
CURRIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
GLENCORSE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BOBBING (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom431
CLIFFE (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom460
HOBART (QUEENBOROUGH) CEMETERYAustralia400
BENWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
COATES (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
GUYHIRN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
LLANSANTFFRAED-CWMDEUDDWR (ST. BRIDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom411
ACHNABRECK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CRAMLINGTON OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
BERNEUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
MAISON-ROLAND CHURCHYARDFrance410
WOODSTON CEMETERY, OLD FLETTONUnited Kingdom450
RYHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
BATTYEFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
SOUTH CROSLAND CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom400
CAHIR MILITARY PLOTIreland, Republic of400
SERY-LES-MEZIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance431
AZELOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
JARVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
MONTMEDY GERMAN CEMETERYFrance410
YUTZ EST OLD CEMETERYFrance441
VITTEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance460
BERLENCOURT (LE CAUROY) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
LE CROTOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance411
VALE PAROCHIAL CEMETERY, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom430
ST. SAVIOUR CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom400
ST. ANDREWS CATHEDRAL BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
LEVERINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom430
BERCHEM (KLUISBERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium440
ELSEGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium421
EKSAARDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium401
RUDDERVOORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium401
ZEEBRUGGE MEMORIALBelgium434
LOKOJA TOWN CEMETERYNigeria412
CUXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom401
KIRK MAROWN (ST. RUNIUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
DRUMCONDRA ST. GEORGE'S BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of430
PENYGARN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
PRIORS LEE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom430
RAMANSDRIFT CEMETERYNamibia400
LEE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom450
MARSHFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom421
NEWPORT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, PEMBROKESHIREUnited Kingdom430
VIRGINIA CEMETERYSouth Africa400
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BROMLEYUnited Kingdom403
STOKE CANON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom441
WEDMORE (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom432
LIMERICK (ST. PATRICK'S) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of410
ILKESTON (STANTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom420
NAGPUR (TAKLI) CEMETERYIndia400
PURANDHAR CEMETERYIndia411
AJMER NEW CEMETERYIndia400
MOUNT ABU CEMETERYIndia420
WIZERNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance301
BRAY-SUR-SOMME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
BERTEAUCOURT-LES-DAMES CHURCHYARDFrance321
PONT-NOYELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LES MOUTIERS-HUBERT CHURCHYARDFrance330
MARSA JEWISH CEMETERYMalta311
DUNDEE CEMETERYSouth Africa310
BARBERTON CEMETERYSouth Africa300
KRUGERSDORP CEMETERYSouth Africa300
PRETORIA OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa300
KROONSTAD OLD CEMETERYSouth Africa310
BARKLY WEST CEMETERYSouth Africa300
CAPE TOWN (CONSTANTIA) PUBLIC CEMETERYSouth Africa300
MAFIKENG CEMETERYSouth Africa301
QUEENSTOWN CEMETERY, EASTERN CAPESouth Africa300
ATHERTON OLD CEMETERYAustralia300
LONGREACH CEMETERYAustralia300
TOWNSVILLE (BELGIAN GARDENS) CEMETERYAustralia301
WARWICK GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
BURRA CEMETERYAustralia310
JAMESTOWN CEMETERY, SOUTH AUSTRALIAAustralia300
MURRAY BRIDGE CEMETERYAustralia310
PORT PIRIE GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia320
STIRLING DISTRICT CEMETERYAustralia301
ARARAT GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
AVOCA CEMETERYAustralia300
BAIRNSDALE PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
CARLYLE-RUTHERGLEN PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
CASTERTON NEW PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
DAYLESFORD CEMETERYAustralia300
ECHUCA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia310
GISBORNE CEMETERYAustralia310
LILYDALE CIVIL CEMETERYAustralia300
MAFFRA PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
MILAWA PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
MORNINGTON PUBLIC CEMETERYAustralia300
STAWELL (PLEASANT CREEK) CEMETERYAustralia300
WARRAGUL CEMETERYAustralia310
BOULDER GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia310
NORTHAM CEMETERYAustralia310
WESTERN AUSTRALIA GARDEN OF REMEMBRANCEAustralia310
LONGUEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
LE VERGUIER CHURCHYARDFrance340
TINCOURT CHURCHYARDFrance340
AIZECOURT-LE-BAS CHURCHYARDFrance320
ST. DENIS-SUR-SEINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
ST. GERMAIN-EN-LAYE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
FORGES-LES-EAUX COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance322
FOUQUIERES-LES-LENS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance311
LA CRECHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
CIRY-SALSOGNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
BEHENCOURT CHURCHYARDFrance340
ST. FUSCIEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
BLARINGHEM CHURCHYARDFrance321
CAMPAGNE-LES-WARDRECQUES CHURCHYARDFrance310
LACRES CHURCHYARDFrance300
SOLRE-LE-CHATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
LA SENTINELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
BEAUMONT-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
LUMBRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
NICE (CAUCADE) BRITISH CIVIL CEMETERYFrance300
NICE (CAUCADE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance311
CHAUMONT-EN-BASSIGNY (ST. AIGNAN) CHURCHYARDFrance340
SETE (LE PY) CEMETERYFrance310
LESPERON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
NEVERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
PORQUEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
ABERDEEN (JOHN KNOX'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
AUCHINDOIR PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FOVERAN OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
INSCH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MIDMAR NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MONYMUSK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
NEW DEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
OLD DEER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STRATHDON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STRICHEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TARLAND PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DUTHIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FORT WILLIAM (THE CRAIGS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GLENELG PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KILMALUAG OLD CHURCHYARD, KILMUIR, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom320
TOMNACROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BOCKLEMUND NEW JEWISH CEMETERYGermany321
BONN NORTH CEMETERYGermany300
SOMME AMERICAN CEMETERY, BONYFrance330
ASTON CLINTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
DINTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BLETCHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom325
DROPMORE (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
IVER HEATH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANE END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
WAVENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
CHEDDINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
NEW BRADWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
GRANTCHESTER (SS. ANDREW AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GREAT SHELFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
LITTLE SHELFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
TRUMPINGTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
HORSEHEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BASSINGBOURN CUM KNEESWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SWAFFHAM PRIOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WOODDITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ST. MABYN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
ST. MINVER (ST. MENEFREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
CAMBORNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TINTAGEL (ST. MATERIANA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
CONSTANTINE (ST. CONSTANTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
RUAN MINOR (ST. RUAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
ST. KEVERNE (ST. KEVERNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
ST. MARTIN'S CHURCHYARD, ISLES OF SCILLYUnited Kingdom302
LAUNCESTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANREATH (ST. MARNARCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
PENZANCE (MADRON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ROCHE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
ST. DENNIS (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom341
ST. STEPHEN-IN-BRANNEL (NANPEAN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
MAKER (SS. MACRA, MARY AND JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
PENDEEN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom322
ST. JUST-IN-PENWITH CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom332
BUDE HAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
STRATTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
FEOCK (ST. FEOCK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom333
ST. AGNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
ST. JUST-IN-ROSELAND (ST. JUST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
AXMOUTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
FREMINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GEORGEHAM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLOVELLY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
PARKHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
BRIXHAM NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHOBROOKE (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOLSWORTHY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
AVETON GIFFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BIGBURY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LODDISWELL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
THURLESTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KINGSBRIDGE CEMETERY, DEVONUnited Kingdom310
LYNTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BISHOPSTEIGNTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
CHUDLEIGH KNIGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
COFTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KINGSKERSWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LUSTLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MORETONHAMPSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HATHERLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
IDDESLEIGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
ESCOT (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ALPHINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
CLYST HONITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST BUDLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KENN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SOUTH MOLTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BERE ALSTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRINCETOWN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
TAVISTOCK HAMLETS (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WINKLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH BRENT (ST. PETROCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ALVASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KIRK IRETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDENSOR (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YOULGREAVE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BRAMPTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDALE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BARLBOROUGH (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CLOWNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHITWELL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GLOSSOP (OR WHITFIELD) (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
TANSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NEW MILLS (ST. GEORGE'S ROAD) METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ASTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BREASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHARDLOW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. SIMON, SIMONSIDE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MARLEY HILL (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
EVENWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
COCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BARNARD CASTLE NONCONFORMIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HURWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MIDDLETON ST. GEORGE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom304
CROXDALE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
WINGATE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NEWBOTTLE (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NEWHOUSE (QUEEN OF MARTYRS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
BROOMS (SS. MARY AND JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EGGLESCLIFFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOLSINGHAM (SS. MARY AND STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WOLSINGHAM (ST. THOMAS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALTHAMSTOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
ALDBOROUGH HATCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ORSETT (ST. GILES AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GREAT WAKERING (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
RAINHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom322
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BENTHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HAWKESBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom340
LITTLE BADMINTON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YATE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORTH CERNEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
QUENINGTON (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
LOWER CAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
NORTH NIBLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
SLIMBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
WOODMANCOTE (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
VINEY HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HEMPSTED (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HIGHNAM (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
HUCCLECOTE (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
QUEDGELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
UPTON ST. LEONARDS (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WOOLASTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FOREST GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CHAPEL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
NEWENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
TAYNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAINSCROSS (OR EBLEY) (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
HENBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom341
OLDBURY-ON-SEVERN (ST. ARILDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
STONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
OLDLAND (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
WARMLEY (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WESTBURY-ON-SEVERN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
STANDISH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BISHOP'S CLEEVE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DUMBLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THROOP UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
MILFORD-ON-SEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRAMSHAW (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
COPYTHORNE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
FAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MINSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOKE LACY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
TUPSLEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FOWNHOPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
PIPE AND LYDE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLWALL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
GOODRICH (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WALFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YATTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
ALMELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
BISHOPSTONE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
MANSELL GAMAGE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
ALVECHURCH (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom352
DODDERHILL (ST. AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
MARTIN HUSSINGTREE (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
EVESHAM (BENGEWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
HAMPTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
FECKENHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WORCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom323
GRIMLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HALLOW (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom333
BREDON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
SEVERN STOKE (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
ASHWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THERFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BALDOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ELSTREE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LITTLE GADDESDEN (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
BRAUGHING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MUCH HADHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BENGEO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LITTLE AMWELL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TEWIN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KNEBWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
WARESIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WELWYN CEMETERY, HERTFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom322
NONINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
SANDWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BROMLEY COMMON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
CHELSFIELD (ST. MARTIN) ORPINGTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CUDHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD, ORPINGTONUnited Kingdom323
KESTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom324
CHISLEHURST (THE ANNUNCIATION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
BRASTED (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CROCKHAM HILL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD, WESTERHAMUnited Kingdom310
IDE HILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUNDRIDGEUnited Kingdom310
SEAL (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
SHOREHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FRITTENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GOUDHURST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
HAWKHURST (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRESTON-NEXT-FAVERSHAM (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
HERNHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SELLING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
TEYNHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
THROWLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HARRIETSHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
BOUGHTON MONCHELSEA (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STAPLEHURST (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST PECKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
APPLEDORE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ROLVENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD, BRENCHLEYUnited Kingdom320
KINGSNORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GARSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HARPURHEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WITHINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ELSWICK CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom301
WARTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PILLING (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KIRKHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
WILLOWS (ST. JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BOLTON-LE-SANDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LONGRIDGE (ST. WILFRID) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CATON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom341
SAMLESBURY (ST. LEONARD THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BAMBER BRIDGE (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BAMBER BRIDGE (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom311
HIGHER WALTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WALTON-LE-DALE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ROBY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
SALESBURY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ALTHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HURSTWOOD GENERAL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom320
NEWCHURCH-IN-PENDLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CHATBURN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
ASPULL (ST. ELIZABETH OF HUNGARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRTLE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
UNSWORTH NORTH METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
WALMERSLEY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom334
MILNROW (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
EDENFIELD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GOODSHAW (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom333
LUMB-IN-ROSSENDALE (PROVIDENCE) BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom303
LUMB-IN-ROSSENDALE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
TOTTINGTON METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom330
WARDLE WESLEYAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
WINGATES (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
THORNHAM (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHITEFIELD BRITISH JEWS' CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ROTHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WOODHOUSE EAVES (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
BLABY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
COSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom323
COUNTESTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom360
LOCKINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
COALVILLE (HUGGLESCOTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
COALVILLE (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom332
BARWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IBSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
IBSTOCK (ST. DENYS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FRAMPTON (SS. MARY AND MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
BRANSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
CAYTHORPE (ST. VINCENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NORTH KYME (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRIGG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
KEELBY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
KIRKBY-CUM-OSGODBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WADDINGHAM (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
KETTLETHORPE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WEST BUTTERWICK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GAINSBOROUGH (NORTH WARREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BARNETBY-LE-WOLD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BROUGHTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LITTLE COATES (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LACEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
LINCOLN (EASTGATE) (OR ST. PETER'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GREAT CARLTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GRIMOLDBY (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MARSH CHAPEL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
NORTH SOMERCOTES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SUTTON ON SEA (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
SCUNTHORPE (BRUMBY AND FRODINGHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SCUNTHORPE (CROSBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
MIDVILLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STICKFORD (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NETTLEHAM (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
WOODHALL SPA (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
POTTERS BAR (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HARROW (ST. MARY) LOWER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
MILL HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANTILIO PERTHOLEY (ST. TEILO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom335
CHAPEL HILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEAUFORT (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENALLT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
RHYMNEY (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
ROGERSTONE (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CROUGHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
KING'S SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SYRESHAM CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
BRIXWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST HADDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SCALDWELL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RUSHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ABINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
BARNWELL ALL SAINTS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARMINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
RAUNDS WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom330
STANWICK (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
THRAPSTON (OUNDLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HOOK NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
HORLEY (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
WESTON-ON-THE-GREEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LEAFIELD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
GORING (ST. THOMAS OF CANTERBURY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHECKENDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHIPLAKE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
BURFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
EYNSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
KIDLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
COUND (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PONTESBURY (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
YOCKLETON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALVELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
WORFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
STOTTESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MALINSLEE (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CHESWARDINE (ST. SWITHUN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
MYDDLE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WESTON LULLINGFIELDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KNOWBURY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LUDFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANTON LACY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
LITTLE DRAYTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WROCKWARDINE WOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
HENGOED (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
LLANYBLODWEL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
RUYTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom360
ST. MARTIN CHURCHYARD, JERSEYUnited Kingdom310
WESTON RHYN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WHITTINGTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
BOURTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BATH ABBEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
BATHEASTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HUNTSPILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
NORTH PETHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
PURITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MERRIOTT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHAM FRIARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KEYNSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
NEWTON ST. LOE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
CHARLTON MACKRELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
SOMERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom334
WALTON CLEVEDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WINFORD (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
WOOKEY (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
CROWCOMBE (HOLY GHOST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom333
LUCCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
WINCANTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
MARTOCK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
NORTON-SUB-HAMDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
TINTINHULL (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WEST COKER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
QUARRY BANK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
BLACKHEATH BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
RUITON CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom313
PATTINGHAM (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom344
PENN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FAZELEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALDRIDGE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
ALTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
KINGSLEY (ST. WERBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
FORTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ARMITAGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom341
LITTLE ASTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ELLASTONE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom304
BASWICH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MILTON (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
ECCLESHALL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANSTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WESTLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CODDENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
HAUGHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HALESWORTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
FRESSINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BRADWELL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KESSINGLAND (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BRANTHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BURSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
TRIMLEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CLARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GLEMSFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
NAYLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
WEST ROW BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom311
FLEMPTON (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PAKENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SANDERSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHIRLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
BLETCHINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHELSHAM (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
NUTFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
CHOBHAM (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WEST END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOLMWOOD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
BUSBRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PEASLAKE (ST. MARK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
THURSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
BILLINGSHURST (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom343
LODSWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TILLINGTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
PETWORTH (HORSHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PULBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
OVING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
SELSEY (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom303
SIDLESHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
ERDINGTON (SS. THOMAS AND EDMUND OF CANTERBURY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
BRADFORD-ON-AVON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
WOOTTON BASSETT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
BISHOPS CANNINGS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
POTTERNE (ST. MARY) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BLUNSDON ST. ANDREW (BROAD BLUNSDON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
BRINKWORTH CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom323
CADLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GREAT BEDWYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
RAMSBURY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
WHITEPARISH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
TISBURY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LONGBRIDGE DEVERILL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WARMINSTER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
BRATTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
EDINGTON (SS. MARY AND KATHERINE AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WESTBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom320
BEMERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
BURCOMBE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
LOCKINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SOUTH CAVE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TICKTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
FOSTON-ON-THE-WOLDS (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DUNNINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HEDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BUBWITH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
NEWPORT (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BIRDSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RILLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
BURSTWICK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BARLBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WITHERNSEA (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BEDALE (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FENCOTE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
COXWOLD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
KIRKBYMOORSIDE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST WITTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GILLING (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BOWES AND GILMONBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LAITHKIRK (LUNE CHAPEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
STARTFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CARLTON-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DALTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FYLINGDALES (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BISHOPTHORPE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BOROUGHBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ACKWORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RYHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom334
BURTON LEONARD (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HAMPSTHWAITE (ST. THOMAS A BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CAWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WISTOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ABERFORD (ST. RICARIUS) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom330
MICKLEFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
SHARLSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WARMFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
BRAMPTON BIERLOW (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
EAST KESWICK (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
TOCKWITH (THE EPIPHANY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WORSBROUGH DALE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
ARMLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
CHAPEL ALLERTON (ST. MATTHEW) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
METHLEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ROTHWELL (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WESTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BAILDON (CHARLESTOWN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
GRINDLETON (ST. AMBROSE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BUTTERSHAW (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CLAYTON BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
OAKWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
STANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SEDBERGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GARGRAVE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LINTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ADWICK-LE-STREET (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom342
BALBY (ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OWSTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HARTHILL (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
WHISTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
WHINNEY HILL (ST. GERARD'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom322
GRIMESTHORPE (OR BRIGHTSIDE) (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SHEFFIELD (RIVELIN) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILNHURST (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
TICKHILL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (SAUGHTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ALGIERS (BOULEVARD BRU) EUROPEAN CEMETERYAlgeria300
FUNCHAL BRITISH CEMETERYMadeira300
WAWANESA CEMETERYCanada330
MORDEN (HILLSIDE) CEMETERYCanada340
HOLLAND (BROOK DALE) CEMETERYCanada320
MIAMI CEMETERYCanada330
RAPID CITY CEMETERYCanada320
ST. LAURENT ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
BEAUSEJOUR (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYCanada311
ST. BONIFACE CATHEDRAL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
WINNIPEG (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada330
MORRISSEY CAMP CEMETERYCanada300
VALLEYFIELD (STE. CECILE DE VALLEYFIELD) CEMETERYCanada310
CHICOUTIMI (ST. FRANCOIS XAVIER) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
HULL (NOTRE DAME) CEMETERYCanada310
JOLIETTE CEMETERYCanada310
RIVIERE OUELLE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada320
LAVAL ST. VINCENT DE PAUL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada310
SOREL (SAINTS ANGES) CEMETERYCanada320
SHERBROOKE (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
WEST KORAH CEMETERYCanada310
MEAFORD (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
CAYUGA (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada342
GRIMSBY (QUEENS LAWN) CEMETERYCanada330
GRAVENHURST (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
BEAVERTON (STONE CHURCH) UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
WHITBY (GROVESIDE) CEMETERYCanada330
THOROLD (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
AGINCOURT (KNOX UNITED CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada330
TORONTO (ROSELAWN) (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada310
KUPPIYAWATTE MUSLIM CEMETERYSri Lanka300
STANLEY MILITARY CEMETERYChina, (including Hong Kong)300
PENANG (WESTERN ROAD) CEMETERYMalaysia310
POLEMIDIA MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus313
TROODOS MILITARY CEMETERYCyprus302
CALVARY (PROSPECT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYBermuda301
BUCEO BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTEVIDEOUruguay320
RENINGELST CHURCHYARDBelgium311
ST. JOHN'S SALVATION ARMY CEMETERY, ST. JOHN'S CITY WESTCanada300
FREDERIKSHAVN CEMETERYDenmark302
HVIDBJERG ON AA CHURCHYARDDenmark311
THE HAGUE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYNetherlands370
MANDAL CHURCHYARDNorway300
MADRID BRITISH CEMETERYSpain340
HELKIJN (HELCHIN) CHURCHYARDBelgium330
WEVELGEM COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium334
WIELSBEKE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium311
RUBEMPRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance334
PECQUENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
AWOINGT CHURCHYARDFrance300
BERNEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance303
SAVY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
FLUQUIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
BOITRON CHURCHYARDFrance311
FRETOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance312
MEAUX NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance322
MELUN NORTH CEMETERYFrance321
TONNERRE (ST. PIERRE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
VILLERS-COTTERETS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance322
NEUILLY-ST. FRONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
JUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance322
LOCQUIGNOL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
MARBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
NEUF-MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
SEMOUSIES CHURCHYARDFrance340
TAISNIERES-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
VIEUX-MESNIL CHURCHYARDFrance330
BANTOUZELLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
NAOURS CHURCHYARDFrance320
ARCIS-LE-PONSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
VANDIERES (OR VANDIERES-SOUS-CHATILLON) CHURCHYARDFrance331
VILLERS-CARBONNEL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance303
LEDERZEELE CHURCHYARDFrance320
MILLAM CHURCHYARDFrance320
MANTOVA TOWN CEMETERYItaly320
MONTAGNANA TOWN CEMETERYItaly330
GERALDINE CEMETERYNew Zealand340
GREYMOUTH (KARORO) CEMETERYNew Zealand330
FAIRLIE CEMETERYNew Zealand340
HOKITIKA CEMETERYNew Zealand301
MILTON (FAIRFAX) CEMETERYNew Zealand310
PORT CHALMERS CEMETERYNew Zealand331
EAST TAIERI CEMETERYNew Zealand340
ISLA BANK (CALCIUM) CEMETERYNew Zealand320
MAKARAKA CEMETERYNew Zealand330
WAIUKU PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand340
WAIHI PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand340
HAMILTON WEST PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand320
TE KUITI OLD PUBLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand340
WAITARA CEMETERYNew Zealand350
GREYTOWN CEMETERY, NEW ZEALANDNew Zealand330
LEVIN (TIRO TIRO ROAD) CEMETERYNew Zealand320
TRENTHAM (ST. JOHN'S ANGLICAN) CEMETERYNew Zealand330
WANGANUI (HEADS ROAD) OLD CEMETERYNew Zealand350
PETONE CATHOLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand300
KENNINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SOUTH HINKSEY (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
STRATFIELD MORTIMER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom333
UFTON NERVET (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
COOKHAM DEAN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
KNOWL HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERY, HURLEYUnited Kingdom310
BRACKNELL (LARGES LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SANDHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HINTON WALDRIST (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
LONGWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EASTBURY (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
DIDCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SUNNINGHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
ELLINGHAM (ST. MAURICE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BELLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LOWICK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WHORLTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom330
NORHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DELAVAL (OUR LADY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom310
DITCHLING (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HURSTPIERPOINT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
KEYMER (SS. COSMAS AND DAMIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
SLAUGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
WITHYHAM (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
FAIRLIGHT (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
NORTHIAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ERIDGE GREEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DANEHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ISFIELD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
DONEGORE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LAYDE CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BILLY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
DUNLUCE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DUNLUCE (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BELFAST (BALMORAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
DERRYAGHY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
LAMBEG CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LISBURN (HOLY TRINITY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KNOCKNAMUCKLEY (ST. MATTHIAS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
CAMLOUGH (ST. MALACHY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
BALLYRONEY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BANBRIDGE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
TYRELLA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DROMORE (BANBRIDGE ROAD) PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ANNAHILT PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DROMARA FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom342
DRUMBO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
HILLSBOROUGH (ST. MALACHI) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KNOCKBREDA CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
COLERAINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILLOWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
AGHADOWEY (ST. GUAIRES) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MACOSQUIN (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ARDMORE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
FIVEMILETOWN CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STRABANE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TULLOW (THE ABBEY) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
LOUGHREA (GARRYBREDA) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
MOHILL CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DROGHEDA (CALVARY) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
DROGHEDA (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DUNDALK (CASTLETOWN) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
CASTLEBAR CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
MONAGHAN (LATLORCAN) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
BIRR MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
SLIGO CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
DELGANY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of320
COLMONELL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KAIMSHILL CEMETERY, KILMARNOCKUnited Kingdom310
ST. QUIVOX CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
COLDINGHAM PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EDROM PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
GORDON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CUMMERTREES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
DALTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
DUNSCORE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LANGHOLM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MOFFAT CEMETERY, DUMFRIESSHIREUnited Kingdom300
PENPONT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ATHELSTANEFORD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BALMAGHIE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
CORSOCK UNITED FREE CHURCHYARD, PARTONUnited Kingdom301
DALBEATTIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KELTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
KIRKBEAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ST. BOSWELLS PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
GLENLUCE (OR OLD LUCE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
INCH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
HIGH BLANTYRE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
CARSTAIRS CEMETERY, LANARKSHIREUnited Kingdom310
CLARKSTON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EAST KILBRIDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
WRANGHOLM KIRK CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LANARK (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
INVERAVON PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
PORTSOY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
BERRIEDALE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
OLRIG NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
BURRAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
BOSTADH CEMETERY, GREAT BERNERAUnited Kingdom302
DINGWALL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
POOLEWE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
TARBAT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
LAIRG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
LOTH OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NEDD CEMETERY, ASSYNTUnited Kingdom320
AITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
IRELAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
MID-YELL OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NORWICK CEMETERY, UNSTUnited Kingdom321
OLLABERRY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SANDWICK PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
YSTRADGYNLAIS (ST. CYNOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom324
CARMARTHEN (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
LAUGHARNE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom313
GREAT WOLLASTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD (OR MIDDLETOWN CHURCHYARD)United Kingdom311
HYSSINGTON (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
LEIGHTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
LLANMEREWIG (ST. LLWCHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANFAIR CAEREINION (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom303
PENNANT MELANGELL (ST. MELANGELL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LLANDINAM (ST. LLONIO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
GUILSFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
ST. ISSELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PEMBROKE (MONKTON ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MANORBIER (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LLANFAIR-PWLLGWYNGYLL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HOLYHEAD (ST. SEIRIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
ABERFFRAW (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HOLYHEAD (MAESHYFRYD) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
GWALCHMAI (ST. MORHAIARN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
GYFFIN (ST. BENEDICT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
TREFRIW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
LLANDWROG (BRYNRODYN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANWNDA (ST. GWYNDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ABERDARON (ST. HYWYN) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
ABERERCH (ST. CAWRDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
CHWILOG FREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANBEDROG CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANGYBI (CAPEL HELYG) INDEPENDENT CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom303
PENTIR (ST. CEDOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
LLANGERNYW PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LLANRHAIADR-YN-MOCHNANT (ST. DOGFAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
RUTHIN (ST. PETER'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ESCLUSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SOUTHSEA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HIGHER KINNERTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLANFYNYDD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENMYNYDD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
RHOSESMOR (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
NORTHOP (SS. EURGAIN AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PONTBLYDDYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
YSCEIFIOG (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HANMER (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PRESTATYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DYSERTH (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFIHANGEL-Y-TRAETHAU (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PENRHYNDEUDRAETH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
TRAWSFYNYDD (PENYCEFN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
ABERGYNOLWYN FEDW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LLANENDDWYN (ST. ENDDWYN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LLANFACHRETH (ST. MACHRETH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LLWYNGWRIL (ST. CELYNIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
DOLGELLAU (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom322
LLANYCIL (ST. BEUNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
TYWYN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SPIENNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium320
CHAPELIZOD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of310
GLASNEVIN (ST. MOBHIS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
KILBARRACK CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
LITTLE BRAY (ST. PETER'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of321
TALLAGHT (ST. MAELRUAIN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of320
MOGADISHU AFRICAN WAR CEMETERYSomalia (including Somaliland)300
APPLETON THORN (ST. CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
BREDBURY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
BUGLAWTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
GLENCAIRN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
WANLOCKHEAD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom313
PORTREE OLD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom330
KIRKBY WHARFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ST. CYRUS UPPER (PARISH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRMINGHAM (PERRY BARR) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom300
TRURO (ST. MARY'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom321
SWADLINCOTE (NEWHALL AND STANTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
QUELMES CHURCHYARDFrance320
GLAZEBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
GARNDIFFAITH (ST. JOHN'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
FORSBROOK BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom300
ALFOLD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
FITJAR CHURCHYARDNorway320
SABDEN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
HOPTON BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom302
GREAT HARWOOD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom320
MANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PITTINGTON BURIAL GROUND (OR HALLGARTH CEMETERY)United Kingdom331
SUTTON-IN-CRAVEN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom320
MORDIFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom331
CHALFORD TABERNACLE GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom334
HEVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
FLETCHING BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
DONAGHCLONEY OLD GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom320
SLEATY OLD BURIAL GROUNDIreland, Republic of320
LLANSANTFFRAED-IN-ELWELL (ST. BRIDGET'S) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
LES-RUES-DES-VIGNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance321
GLEN INNES GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
LISMORE CEMETERYAustralia300
RUTHERFORD CEMETERYAustralia300
TWEED HEADS CEMETERYAustralia300
PEMBROKE (WESLEY) UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada330
PETERBOROUGH (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada300
PRESCOTT (SANDY HILL) CEMETERYCanada320
SAULT STE. MARIE (HOLY SEPULCHRE) CEMETERYCanada330
WALKERTON CEMETERYCanada320
WIARTON (BAYVIEW) CEMETERYCanada330
REDHILL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ROPLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SHEDFIELD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
YATELEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
NITON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom351
ST. HELENS CHURCHYARD, RYDEUnited Kingdom303
SHORWELL (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
KADUNA CIVIL CEMETERYNigeria301
HOLYWELL GREEN CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MAWDESLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRADLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
COPLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
DENBY DALE (SKELMANTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GOLCAR BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
LOXLEY UNITED REFORMED CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom310
MILNSBRIDGE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
MOUNT PELLON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
NEWSOME (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
PENISTONE (STOTTERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
SHELLEY (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SILKSTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
SOWERBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STAINLAND (PROVIDENCE) CONGREGATIONAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
THORNHILL LEES (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
PURLEIGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
RAMSEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STEEPLE BUMPSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
TAKELEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
GREATHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KING'S SOMBORNE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
LISS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OVERTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BONHILL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
DALNOTTAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KINGLASSIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
TORRYBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
KILVICKEON OLD CHURCHYARD, KILFINICHEN AND KILVICKEON, ISLE OF MULLUnited Kingdom310
CAPUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COMRIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
FORTEVIOT PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
RATTRAY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ALEXANDRIA (ST. FINNAN'S) CEMETERYCanada320
ARNPRIOR (ALBERT STREET) CEMETERYCanada330
AYLMER CEMETERYCanada332
AYR CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada311
BROCKVILLE (ST. FRANCIS XAVIER) CEMETERYCanada330
CHESLEY CEMETERYCanada330
CLINTON CEMETERYCanada320
DRESDEN CEMETERYCanada320
FERGUS (BELSYDE) CEMETERYCanada330
FORT FRANCES CEMETERYCanada330
THUNDER BAY (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYCanada320
KINCARDINE CEMETERY, BRUCE COUNTYCanada310
KINGSVILLE (GREENHILL) CEMETERYCanada310
LEAMINGTON (LAKEVIEW) CEMETERYCanada320
MATTAWA (ST. ANN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada330
NAPANEE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada300
NORWOOD PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada320
BISHOP'S WALTHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BITTERNE (HOLY SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
BLACKMOOR (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
BRAISHFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ARLECDON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ASPATRIA (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BRIGHAM (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
CAMERTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD, CUMBERLANDUnited Kingdom320
HARRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HOUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
LAZONBY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
MORESBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
ST. BEES (SS. MARY AND BEGA) PRIORY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
PRESTON PATRICK (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
STAVELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
BRINDLE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COPPULL PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HAIGH (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HOGHTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
SKELMERSDALE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
KINSALE (RINGCURRAN) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
UPPER AGHADA CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
TRALEE NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of301
BRAMCOTE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
EAST LEAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
RUDDINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
HAYNES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
LANGFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
STAGSDEN (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom344
STOPSLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
WESTONING (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BRANKSOME PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, POOLEUnited Kingdom301
LYTCHETT MINSTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
SHILLINGSTONE (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STURMINSTER NEWTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SHORT HEATH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
ANSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BINLEY (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom333
COLESHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom322
EXHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom331
NETHER WHITACRE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom313
RADFORD SEMELE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom332
SNITTERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GLYNCORRWG (CYMMER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom333
GORSEINON (BRYNTEG) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom323
LLANTRISANT (SS. ILLTYD GWYNNO AND TYFODWG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
LLANTWIT MAJOR (ST. ILLTUD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
LLANWONNO (ST. GWYNNO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
MAWDLAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PENTWYN FOCHRIW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
RESOLVEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
COLMA GREENLAWN MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America340
DANBURY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
EPPING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GREAT BADDOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
GREENSTEAD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom340
FRYERNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
MAYLAND (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WHYKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
AUCHTERGAVEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
ARDLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BROOMFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
COPFORD (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
ELWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
GODLEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom312
HARTFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom301
HURDSFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
MARPLE (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
MARTHALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
OVER (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
OVER PEOVER (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
POYNTON (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
STRETTON (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
THORNTON HOUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom311
TINTWISTLE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom344
UPTON (HOLY ASCENSION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom302
WEAVER METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom300
BLACKROCK (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of312
DONOUGHMORE CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of310
GARRYCLOYNE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
WHITECHURCH CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
CARRICK-ON-SUIR NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
TEMPLEMORE CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of310
THURLES (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of300
KIAMA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia310
MURWILLUMBAH BANNER STREET MEMORIAL PARKAustralia300
NARRANDERA GENERAL CEMETERYAustralia300
PARRAMATTA (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYAustralia310
FLITWICK CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom310
WOBURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
WILSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom350
HEATH AND REACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom321
HOUGHTON REGIS BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom320
GODMANCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
OLD FLETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ST. IVES CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
HEMINGFORD GREY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOMERSHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
HATHERLOW UNITED REFORMED CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
CHEADLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom323
HANDFORTH (ST. CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
HOLLINGWORTH UNITED METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom302
SIDDINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom322
DARESBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom303
HALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom312
THELWALL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, GRAPPENHALLUnited Kingdom312
SILLOTH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
BEWCASTLE (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
THORNCOMBE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom321
HILTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
MILBORNE (ST. ANDREW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
KINGTON MAGNA (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
THORNFORD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom3