Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of deathConnection to location
Lieutenant Edward Henry Underwood Buttanshaw The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/04/1915 (aged 22)personal connection
Lieutenant Colonel Claud Frederick Pilkington Parry Royal Field Artillery20/08/1918 (aged 48)personal connection
Gunner Bernard Dudley Bailey 74282Royal Garrison Artillery20/10/1917 (aged 28)personal connection
Captain Walter Penrose Pritchett Gloucestershire Regiment26/12/1914 (aged 35)personal connection
Major John Hamon Massie Royal Garrison Artillery15/11/1914 (aged 41)personal connection
Lieutenant Alan Randall Aufrere Leggett North Staffordshire Regiment31/10/1914 (aged 21)personal connection
Captain Lawrence Fort The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/02/1915 (aged 33)personal connection
Major Lyall Brandreth Royal Fusiliers06/06/1915 (aged 46)personal connection
Private Goatham 269860Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)24/04/1917 (aged 28)personal connection
Captain Alan Gordon Acheson Adam The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/01/1916 (aged 28)personal connection
Lieutenant Colonel Fredrick Vivian Thompson Royal Engineers14/10/1917 (aged 37)personal connection
Boy Albert Edward Easter Urell 101758Royal Garrison Artillery16/08/1918 (aged 16)personal connection
Private John Henry Laker 4735520th Hussars05/12/1918 (aged 33)personal connection
Private Southwell Rigden 533285London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/04/1917personal connection
Pioneer Frederick John Dawes 24161Royal Engineers05/09/1914 (aged 27)personal connection
Second Lieutenant Andrew John Tuke Cruickshank Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.07/07/1916 (aged 18)personal connection
Private Knight 6594Northumberland Fusiliers03/10/1916 (aged 28)personal connection
Private Leslie Vincent Jeffreys 150983Machine Gun Corps15/11/1918 (aged 21)personal connection
Corporal Frank Alderman Marshall 3031The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/02/1919 (aged 25)personal connection
Private William Arthur Clark 2176Kent Cyclist Battalion20/08/1916 (aged 21)personal connection
Serjeant Reginald Frank Barton 10381Royal Scots Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 21)personal connection
Lance Corporal Thomas George Cook L/9761The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)07/11/1914 (aged 20)personal connection
Private Charles Johns 6689Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 34)personal connection
Rifleman Frederick George Saunders 45338King's Royal Rifle Corps09/08/1918 (aged 18)personal connection
Private Joseph Arthur Channon 2268Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)07/10/1915 (aged 23)personal connection
Private Harry Victor Richards G/4578The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/03/1916 (aged 18)personal connection
Corporal Walter Edward Edgar Bass 45517Royal Garrison Artillery03/04/1917 (aged 22)personal connection
Serjeant James Bloomfield L/8917The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)29/08/1918 (aged 29)personal connection
Lance Corporal Thomas 201305The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)01/07/1918 (aged 19)personal connection
Captain William Alexander Cosgrave Hedley The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)19/07/1918 (aged 23)personal connection
Gunner Frank William Fisher 164300Royal Garrison Artillery08/11/1917 (aged 38)personal connection
Flight Lieutenant Clarke Royal Air Force, 208th Sqdn.14/04/1921 (aged 27)personal connection
Major Bertie Wilmot Mainprise Royal Engineers12/03/1916personal connection
Rifleman Wyndham Walter Valentine Hopkins 41612Royal Irish Rifles02/10/1918 (aged 35)personal connection
Serjeant Blackledge L/25263Royal Field Artillery21/11/1916 (aged 40)personal connection
Corporal Mcnicoll 309255Tank Corps21/08/1918 (aged 28)personal connection
Private Edward John Goodsell 533Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/11/1914 (aged 23)personal connection
Private Tucker G/657The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)02/01/1916 (aged 25)personal connection
Sapper James Hall 24945Royal Engineers29/04/1918 (aged 19)personal connection
Lance Corporal Edmund Cooper L/6341The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/09/1918 (aged 35)personal connection
Private Wilkinson 305978Tank Corps10/08/1918 (aged 27)personal connection
Second Lieutenant Robert Aubrey Hildyard King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/12/1916 (aged 19)personal connection
Lance Corporal Edward George Barden 18137The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)08/09/1918 (aged 21)personal connection
Lance Corporal Arthur Henry Dicks 4415King's Royal Rifle Corps14/09/1914 (aged 28)personal connection
Corporal Arthur Irvine Williams 495068Royal Army Medical Corps24/01/1919 (aged 22)personal connection
Lance Corporal Piddock 38749Gloucestershire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 26)personal connection
Corporal Muxworthy 34633Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/11/1918 (aged 23)personal connection and buried here
Lance Corporal Alfred Gordon Wootten M/298036Army Service Corps08/12/1917 (aged 18)personal connection and buried here
Private Albert James Griffiths M2/194274Royal Army Service Corps19/04/1919 (aged 40)personal connection
Battery Serjeant Major George Mills 971097Royal Field Artillery12/06/1920 (aged 33)personal connection
Private Thomas Henry Rolfe G/48408Royal Fusiliers04/08/1917 (aged 35)personal connection
Second Lieutenant George Elwick Jemmett London Regiment17/12/1917 (aged 37)personal connection
Sapper Alfred Gayford Wheeler 887213Canadian Engineers28/01/1919 (aged 27)personal connection
Private Albert Ley Spicer 21738East Surrey Regiment19/08/1917 (aged 19)personal connection
Second Lieutenant Norman Lock Riddett East Surrey Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 30)personal connection
Private Walter Ernest Fagg 32655Northumberland Fusiliers15/07/1917 (aged 32)personal connection
Second Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Arnold Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)13/10/1918 (aged 35)personal connection
Private Stapley G/998The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/12/1916 (aged 40)personal connection
Lance Corporal William John Uden G/17367Royal Fusiliers07/07/1916 (aged 18)personal connection
Private Frederick Leonard Selden 75987Royal Fusiliers17/07/1918 (aged 19)personal connection
Sapper Hayles 22240Royal Engineers02/03/1916 (aged 25)personal connection
Rifleman Cloke R/26475King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917 (aged 36)personal connection
Lance Corporal Barnes 2263The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)22/04/1916 (aged 25)personal connection
Private Samuel Dearman SR/9857The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)10/02/1915 (aged 22)personal connection
2nd Corporal Pomeroy L. Weeds 29594Royal Engineers03/12/1918 (aged 31)personal connection
Private Ernest John Jeal 1358Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/04/1915 (aged 35)personal connection
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Ernest Arthur James 203164Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)23/06/1918 (aged 29)personal connection
Private Percy Sydney Thomas Smith M2/187027Army Service Corps14/06/1918 (aged 21)personal connection
Serjeant George Frederick Tompkins 206321Royal Buckinghamshire Hussars13/11/1917 (aged 38)personal connection
Private Gwynne 106Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/05/1915 (aged 19)personal connection
Lance Corporal William John Barnard G/4732The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 34)personal connection
Lance Corporal Ernest Henry Castle G/2309The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)26/09/1915 (aged 25)personal connection
Serjeant George Maycock L/8829The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)18/03/1916 (aged 29)personal connection
Private William James Mills G/5896The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)27/09/1915 (aged 31)personal connection
Private William Down 8710Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/07/1916 (aged 27)personal connection
Private George Edward Day PW/5493Middlesex Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 27)personal connection
Private George Thomas Bosher 42936Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/08/1916 (aged 24)personal connection
Private John Baker G/8690The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)05/09/1916 (aged 26)personal connection
Private Stephen Charles Vidler G/15702The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)personal connection
Private Herbert George Clifford Kitney 204069Wiltshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 33)personal connection
Corporal Alfred Edward Bennett 30131East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 34)personal connection
Corporal Joseph Sebastian Corliss 6939South Lancashire Regiment25/08/1914 (aged 25)personal connection
Gunner Thomas William Fifield 41189Royal Garrison Artillery13/03/1918 (aged 23)personal connection
Private Sidney Herbert Wilson G/4820The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)27/05/1915 (aged 29)personal connection
Private William Edward Swinard 15279Grenadier Guards06/11/1914 (aged 22)personal connection
Private Francis Edmund Hunt 3785Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/09/1916 (aged 45)personal connection
Serjeant Allan Edwin Durban 290501Middlesex Regiment22/08/1917 (aged 27)personal connection
Rifleman Charles Robert Spilsted C/6811King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 20)personal connection
Lance Corporal Arthur Bunce 9515Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)09/05/1915 (aged 25)personal connection
Lance Corporal Clifford Filmer Stanley Denne 266658Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 30)personal connection
Company Serjeant Major Robert Kidd 6573King's Royal Rifle Corps21/03/1918personal connection
Private Lionel Richard Fawkes 77388Canadian Infantry03/06/1916 (aged 27)personal connection
Private Francis Charles Hill 16776Canadian Infantry24/04/1915 (aged 41)personal connection
Corporal Cecil William Chapman Williams 20242Canadian Infantry23/04/1915 (aged 27)personal connection
Gunner Thomas Hartley Piper 910384Royal Field Artillery05/09/1917 (aged 24)personal connection
Private Frank Stokes G/1The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/10/1915 (aged 21)personal connection
Private Reid 9937Royal Scots03/01/1920 (aged 34)personal connection
Rifleman John Richard Cassing 953London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)16/08/1915 (aged 30)personal connection
Sapper William G. Mcleod 434577Canadian Railway Troops13/03/1919 (aged 29)personal connection
2nd Steward William Akers Lord 891639Mercantile Marine Reserve08/11/1916personal connection
Private Wire 16962Coldstream Guards30/07/1917 (aged 30)personal connection
Petty Officer Edward William Sheppard 172389Royal Navy, HMS Narbrough12/01/1918 (aged 41)personal connection
Boy 1st Class Richard John Hayles J/51294Royal Navy, HMS Vanguard09/07/1917 (aged 17)personal connection
Private William Clarence Gambrill G/5947Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)07/12/1916 (aged 32)personal connection
Major Eric Henry Goodwin Leggett Royal Field Artillery30/07/1916 (aged 35)personal connection
Fireman Robert William Pusey Mercantile Marine Reserve28/05/1918 (aged 28)personal connection
Captain Henry J. Myers Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 38)personal connection
Private Lionel George John Mowl 58113Northamptonshire Regiment04/04/1919 (aged 19)personal connection
Serjeant Cunningham 5949Leicestershire Regiment04/04/1915 (aged 30)personal connection
Private William Richard Heritage G/40880Middlesex Regiment26/08/1917 (aged 36)personal connection
Able Seaman William Stephens Mercantile Marine05/06/1917 (aged 30)personal connection
Private Roland Glover Wratten 241550Middlesex Regiment21/08/1917 (aged 31)personal connection
Chief Steward Felix Henry Wilkinson Mercantile Marine22/08/1918 (aged 39)personal connection
Private Church 1202Kent Cyclist Battalion12/10/1915buried here
Private Dearman 6186Essex Regiment28/07/1919buried here
Captain Leslye St. John De Moubray Royal Berkshire Regiment06/09/1919 (aged 24)buried here
Serjeant Say TS/3138Army Service Corps23/01/1915buried here
Stoker 1st Class Ward K/17876(CH)Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke02/04/1918buried here
Captain John Charles Woollett Royal Air Force16/11/1918buried here
Private James Henry Trueman 536133Canadian Army Medical Corps24/07/1917 (aged 40)buried here
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium751
LOOS MEMORIALFrance550
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance550
SALTWOOD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom330
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance330
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance330
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance200
HYTHE (SPRING LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)211
TOWER HILL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom200
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom200
PORTSMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom210
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance100
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance111
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance101
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance110
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance110
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ABEELE AERODROME MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium101
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium120
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance110
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya110
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance110
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance110
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CHURCHYARDFrance110
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance101
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance110
TREFCON BRITISH CEMETERY, CAULAINCOURTFrance100
BOUCHOIR NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance110
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance100
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance110
CHERITON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BURMARSH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LLANTILIO PERTHOLEY (ST. TEILO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CABIN HILL CEMETERYBelgium110
BRUSSELS TOWN CEMETERYBelgium110
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq100
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance110
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance110
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance110
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance100
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance100
MAUBEUGE (SOUS-LE-BOIS) CEMETERYFrance110
QUINN'S POST CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq101
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance110
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance110
BASRA MEMORIALIraq110
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIALFrance110
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium111
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance100
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance110
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium110
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CALGARY UNION CEMETERYCanada100
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance111
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance110
PACHMARI CEMETERYIndia110
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Tuesday 25 August 1914110
Saturday 5 September 1914111
Monday 14 September 1914110
Saturday 31 October 1914111
Friday 6 November 1914110
Saturday 7 November 1914100
Sunday 15 November 1914111
Sunday 29 November 1914110
Saturday 26 December 1914111
Wednesday 10 February 1915100
Tuesday 16 February 1915111
Sunday 4 April 1915100
Friday 23 April 1915110
Saturday 24 April 1915110
Sunday 25 April 1915111
Tuesday 27 April 1915110
Saturday 8 May 1915110
Sunday 9 May 1915110
Thursday 27 May 1915110
Sunday 6 June 1915111
Monday 16 August 1915100
Sunday 26 September 1915220
Monday 27 September 1915110
Thursday 7 October 1915100
Wednesday 13 October 1915110
Sunday 2 January 1916110
Friday 21 January 1916111
Thursday 2 March 1916110
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Monday 13 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916110
Saturday 3 June 1916110
Saturday 1 July 1916110
Friday 7 July 1916220
Sunday 30 July 1916220
Saturday 19 August 1916110
Sunday 20 August 1916110
Friday 1 September 1916110
Tuesday 5 September 1916110
Friday 15 September 1916110
Tuesday 3 October 1916110
Saturday 28 October 1916110
Wednesday 8 November 1916110
Tuesday 21 November 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916110
Thursday 7 December 1916110
Wednesday 20 December 1916110
Tuesday 3 April 1917110
Saturday 7 April 1917111
Monday 9 April 1917110
Tuesday 24 April 1917111
Thursday 3 May 1917110
Tuesday 5 June 1917100
Monday 9 July 1917110
Sunday 15 July 1917100
Monday 30 July 1917110
Saturday 4 August 1917110
Sunday 19 August 1917110
Tuesday 21 August 1917100
Wednesday 22 August 1917110
Sunday 26 August 1917110
Wednesday 5 September 1917110
Friday 12 October 1917110
Sunday 14 October 1917111
Saturday 20 October 1917111
Thursday 8 November 1917120
Tuesday 13 November 1917110
Saturday 8 December 1917100
Monday 17 December 1917110
Saturday 12 January 1918100
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Thursday 21 March 1918230
Thursday 28 March 1918330
Monday 29 April 1918110
Tuesday 28 May 1918100
Friday 14 June 1918110
Sunday 23 June 1918100
Monday 1 July 1918110
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Friday 19 July 1918110
Friday 9 August 1918110
Saturday 10 August 1918110
Friday 16 August 1918111
Tuesday 20 August 1918111
Wednesday 21 August 1918110
Thursday 22 August 1918100
Thursday 29 August 1918100
Sunday 8 September 1918110
Friday 20 September 1918100
Tuesday 1 October 1918110
Wednesday 2 October 1918110
Sunday 13 October 1918100
Friday 15 November 1918110
Saturday 16 November 1918100
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Thursday 5 December 1918111
Friday 24 January 1919110
Tuesday 28 January 1919110
Wednesday 19 February 1919110
Friday 28 February 1919110
Thursday 13 March 1919110
Friday 4 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Saturday 3 January 1920110
Saturday 12 June 1920110
Thursday 14 April 1921110

The following war memorials are recorded for this parish in the War Memorials Register on the Imperial War Museums website

Hythe - WW1, WW2 and subsequent conflicts
  • The Grove, Prospect Road, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5NR, England
Second Lieutenant R.A. Hildyard
  • On south wall, to the southwest., St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Lieut. J .F. W. Reid
  • On the west wall, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Officers And Men Of Hythe WW1
  • North wall., St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Capt J F Vallentin VC
  • West wall of north transept, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Lieutenant Colonel J F Finnis
  • West wall of north transept, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
L/Cpl F Turner
  • West wall of north transept, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
2lt W H Amos
  • West wall of north transept, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Hythe URC - WW1
  • Porched entrance to car park at rear of church., Hythe URC, Sandgate Road, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5ND, England
2lt R A Hildyard- Battlefield Cross
  • West end of the south wall, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
1st Hythe Troop Boy Scouts - WW1
  • On north wall, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Hythe Fire Brigade WW1
  • On the wall of the recreation room, Hythe Fire Station, Wakefield Way, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 6HP, England
Hythe Post Office WW1
  • Wall mounted in sorting hall, Delivery Office, Dental Street, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5LF, England
Major L Brandreth
  • North wall of north aisle, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Lt. T G Hakewell
  • North wall of north aisle, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England
Mackeson's Sons
  • North wall of calvary chapel, St Leonard's Church, Oak Walk, Hythe, Shepway, Kent, CT21 5DN, England