Image | Name | Regiment | Date of death | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Private William Williamson 38069 | Manchester Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Lawrence Williamson 51330 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 29/09/1918 | ||
Private Thomas Williams 75543 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 | ||
Private Samuel Llewellyn Frank Williams 44137 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Williams 22589 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/09/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Rifleman Hugh Williams 380561 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 03/11/1917 | ||
Serjeant Harold Hetherington Williams 41555 | Manchester Regiment | 05/12/1917 | ||
Private Arthur Evan Williams 202908 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 06/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Captain Eric Fitzwater Wilkinson | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Serjeant Arthur Harold Wileman G/19825 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 28/04/1918 (aged 36) | ||
Private James William Wilde 20317 | Royal Scots | 22/10/1917 | ||
Private Alec Walter Whyke 241557 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Thomas Whittaker 36042 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 06/09/1917 | ||
Private James Whittaker 260288 | Border Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private George Whitehouse 332648 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private John James Whitehead 34429 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 29/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Edward White 201601 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 22/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Gunner Richard White 152093 | Royal Field Artillery | 18/10/1917 | ||
Private Joseph White 12669 | Border Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal Harry White 240250 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Frederick John White 266880 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private Cornelius Samuel White 16/1801 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private John Whitaker 17264 | Grenadier Guards | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Thomas Whichelow 760799 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Edward K. Wheawill 763219 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private David Westacott 15529 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 28/08/1917 | ||
Rifleman Henry West R/9153 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 20/09/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Serjeant Frederick Grange Wesselhoeft 27272 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Reginald William Wells | East Surrey Regiment | 03/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Joseph Webb 45396 | Cheshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Serjeant Harold Sidney Webb 21965 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/11/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Arthur John Young 28497 | Somerset Light Infantry | 15/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Albert J. Yeates 240270 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 18/04/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private George Wylie 202729 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 27/09/1917 | ||
Captain Alan Austin Wright | East Surrey Regiment | 04/09/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private Edward Ernest Woolley 19843 | Somerset Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Levi Woods 20325 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 24/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private John Woods G/19763 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant Eric Joseph Woods | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Joe Woodhead 46769 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 (aged 35) | ||
Private William A. Wood 204945 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 10/10/1917 | ||
Private William Wood 31159 | Devonshire Regiment | 29/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Percy Wood 10569 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 19/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Sidney George Wolfe | Lancashire Fusiliers | 22/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Witter | Tank Corps | 26/04/1918 | ||
Private John Thomas Wintrip 30784 | East Lancashire Regiment | 27/11/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Private George Henry Winstanley 266205 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel William Allsop Wistance | South Staffordshire Regiment | 25/04/1918 | ||
Private Arthur Winn 290394 | Devonshire Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Frank Windle 27416 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 27/08/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Walter Leonard Welton 40308 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 02/12/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Edward Goodwin Wilson | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Albert Kenneth Wilson 205650 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 12/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Albert Willmore | Cheshire Regiment | 26/04/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Private John Young 22151 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Alfred Winter-Evans 26/11 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Addison Young Wilson 8/2764 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Rosewall James Watson 8/2493 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Norman Forrester Watson 9/96 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Lance Corporal William Webb Wardrop 34957 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private David James Walsh 9/1619 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Serjeant George Wallace 8/3108 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Arthur Walding 12/273 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 22/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Frederick James Walden 32265 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Walter Vallender 40090 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal William Henry Ure 28242 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman John Orr Tweed 42726 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Major William Wilson Turner 23469 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private John Alexander Tulloch 45153 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private James Henry Traill 15260 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Norman Tompsett 12/2495 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Thorburn 42594 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private David Telfer 36694 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Frank Tansley 26333 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private James Reid Struthers 3/1552 | New Zealand Medical Corps | 12/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman Willis Robert Stroud 46497 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Corporal Eric Arthur Stoneham 36840 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Henry Spratt 27614 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Neil Souness 10/523 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Alexander Laing Smith 24412 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant Walter Graham Sinclair 8/2134 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Alexander Shand 3/2496 | New Zealand Medical Corps | 12/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private John Leo Saunders 36843 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Richard Claude Sang 11346 | New Zealand Machine Gun Corps | 13/10/1917 | ||
Private George Henry Salisbury 41631 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 17/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Eric Middleton Ryburn 8/1625 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Hugh Granville Ruscoe 13808 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 17) | ||
Private Frederick Ruddick 37869 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private William Charles Rowe 45918 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Corporal William Richard Rose 13097 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman Thomas Robertson 18709 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Harkness Henry Rice 39317 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Rifleman James William Potts 26/1023 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Anton Posha 23/562 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Edward Arthur Poole 39308 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Charles Pool 24/559 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Samuel Pomeroy 22091 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Michael Piper 8/1314 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private William James Peters 39638 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Hughie Peri 13798 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Ernest Perfect 32781 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private William Paterson 42568 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private John William Orr 26966 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Rifleman Joseph Thomas Okey 27132 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman Andrew Joseph O'brien 25/667 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Private Leslie Malcolm Newlove 31530 | Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Leonard Charles Newlove 33755 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant William Henry Nelson 27184 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Rifleman Simon Henry Neave 41001 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private William Murland 12/2406 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Alexander Munro 8/3959 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Michael Alexander Moynihan 42545 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 17/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Buchan Moir 29832 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alfred Moffatt 11312 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 03/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Alex Miller 8/3009 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant William Millar 8/443 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Millar 18018 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman James Scrymgeour Millar 39271 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Alexander Mee 42532 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Allen Mawhinney 40978 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Maguire 32777 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Rifleman William Mcwatt 32883 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private John Alexander Mcniece 45107 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 15/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Hector Norman Mcmillan 14021 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant Wilfred Ernest Mclean 23/514 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Thomas Roy Bayntun Macky 25/73 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 11/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Rifleman William Thomas Charles Mckenzie 27098 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Louis Mckenzie 44619 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Lance Corporal William Mckenzie 6/3805 | Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman James Mckenzie 32880 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 11/10/1917 | ||
Private Gordon Dacher Mckenzie 7/1498 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Edward Walker Mckenzie 11918 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 22/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Peter Mcintyre 6/684 | New Zealand Machine Gun Corps | 12/10/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Private George Macindoe 29053 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant George Thomas Mcilroy 24311 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Corporal Arthur Harold Mcilroy 17807 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Donald Bruce Macgregor 22194 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Francis Purvis Mccullough 40041 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman David Mcculloch 48737 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Serjeant John Mccorley 29696 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private James Mcconnell 12/2050 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private William Armstrong Mccaw 3/602 | New Zealand Medical Corps | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Oliver Mcbride 9/315 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Edward George Albert Lloyd 34100 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Edward Loosemore Limbrick 30242 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Francis Edward Letford 38046 | Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private James Leslie 27533 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant George Bernard Knight 8/1532 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Francis Kitto 15186 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private George Alexander Kinloch 39255 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Alexander Kench 32681 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Rifleman George Cambry Keeley 39059 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Reginald Aubrey Keddell 8/1763 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Corporal Albert George Johnston 32674 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Ronald William Ingram 25250 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Serjeant Herbert Ingram 24368 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Eric James Ingram 33548 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal James Walker Hollow 8/2012 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Serjeant Thomas Hodgson 11283 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Serjeant Archibald Lionel Hillier 14205 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman David Hildreth 41331 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Corporal Alex Stronach Hewat 22211 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 03/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alex Duncan Herbert 39233 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Rifleman Charles John Henderson 24/793 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Corporal Richard Neville Hawkes 8/1501 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Walter Harris 41542 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Edward Hanson 8/920 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Ernest James Hamblin 42323 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private John Bertrand Hally 27883 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Serjeant Arthur Thomas Hall 23/2195 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Corporal Edmund William Halford 36832 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private George Groves 8/3279 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 30/09/1917 | ||
Private Robert Gormack 15162 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private James William Gibson 42496 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Clarence Hugh Gibson 29766 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Guy Genge 32842 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private George William Funnell 9/1170 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Edward Fitzpatrick 39203 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private James Fitzgerald 17/56 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Rifleman James Arthur Findlay 40922 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private Donald Mcnaughton Stuart Finch 32649 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private William Thomas Faull 24/417 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 17/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Ernest Frederick Evers-Swindell 10/2597 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Henry Edmonston 42485 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private John Robertson Dodds 8/2898 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Harold Binnie Dodds 23475 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Henry Leslie Dickson 34823 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Pearse Nash De Spong 27472 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Davis 8/746 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Percy Charles Davis 8/3235 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Clarence Crutchley 36566 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Adam Crowe 8/1723 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private James Cree 40891 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Private John Scott Cook 26/535 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Norman Chadwick 42285 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Corporal David Sinclair Caven 22207 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Durham Cathro 15135 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Guy Spencer Bryan-Brown 41286 | New Zealand Chaplains' Department | 04/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Arthur William Brosnan 45060 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Lawrence Dart Brook 11212 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman William Henry Bridge 31110 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Bancel Brickdale 12/1899 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Breen 8/3498 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 01/10/1917 | ||
Private Erni Bond 44680 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Harold Wilson Bolton 27842 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Gordon Bisset 39150 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 01/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Joseph Bishop 23294 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alexander Cecil Birss 26/52 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Frank Bird 8/2406 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 10/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Alfred William Bennett 27834 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Walter Waddell Barclay 39145 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Lance Corporal William John Balsillie 39934 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private David Baird 40862 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Regimental Serjeant Major Henry Barker 240002 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 (aged 37) | ||
Private Ernest Barker 764603 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Ernest Bardsley 351844 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Norman Barber 47843 | Manchester Regiment | 10/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Albert Bann R/6670 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 23/08/1918 (aged 32) | ||
Private Bertram Banks 20825 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 22/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant Joseph Bancroft 200453 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 04/05/1918 | ||
Private Arthur Bamford 49331 | Cheshire Regiment | 10/04/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Private Robert Tait Balmer 59113 | Royal Scots | 30/09/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Ball 13/90 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Tom Ball 27935 | Grenadier Guards | 13/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Robert Ball 13957 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Ball 377611 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Henry Ball 266873 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/10/1917 | ||
Private Frederick Ball 47235 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/08/1917 | ||
Private Benjamin Ball 50225 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 29/04/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Private Gilbert Baldwin 33006 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 29/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman William Baker S/5822 | Rifle Brigade | 14/10/1917 | ||
Private John Roland Baker 235123 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 27/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Harold Baker 40841 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Leslie Baker | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Stead Bairstow 260092 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Sprott Baird 270814 | Royal Scots | 22/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal James Alfred Baines 59443 | Royal Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Samuel Bailey 11648 | Yorkshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Henry Kenyon Bagshaw | Army Service Corps | 13/04/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal George Alfred Axon 535 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 22/08/1917 | ||
Lieutenant George Elliott Austin | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 27/08/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal William Arthur Austen 28731 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 13/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Captain Donald Aucutt | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private John Atkinson 235394 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 18/08/1917 | ||
Private James Hartley Astin 240607 | East Lancashire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Thomas Askew 240015 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 15/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Rifleman Vernon Ashworth C/7088 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Ashcroft 359411 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 21/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private James Henry Ashby 242296 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 12/10/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Lance Corporal Albert Ash 204229 | Wiltshire Regiment | 10/04/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private Wilfred Colin Arkell 28499 | Hampshire Regiment | 09/08/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private Montague Apps 266725 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 12/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Stanley Charles Andrews 15905 | Suffolk Regiment | 17/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Henry Andrews 22098 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 30/08/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private George Andrews 35856 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Dennis Andrews 240577 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Henry Francis Anderson 42859 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 26/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Alfred R. Amos 763868 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Maurice Allen 18479 | Coldstream Guards | 09/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Isaiah Humphries Allen 32885 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Frank Allen G/52914 | Royal Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Haviland Allen | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 04/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Harry Raymond Allden 42747 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Stanley Newton Allaway 11044 | Honourable Artillery Company | 09/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Percy Allan 203604 | Yorkshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private James William Alexander 52838 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Captain James Alexander | Highland Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Private Phillip Henry Airey 42698 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Alexander Airey 32990 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 02/12/1917 | ||
Captain Richard Victor Joseph Roy Agius | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 26/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Robert Abram | Border Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Bostock 36356 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 26/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Edgar Borrill 306983 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Valentine Borer 201584 | Suffolk Regiment | 26/09/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Sapper Albert Bootle 554371 | Royal Engineers | 19/07/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Private John Booth 245081 | Durham Light Infantry | 28/10/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Serjeant John Bonney 18106 | East Lancashire Regiment | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Lindsay Percival Bond 41287 | Worcestershire Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Mason Harold Boggis 43496 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 30/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Patrick Bly 14/1441 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 21/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Joseph Bly 14/891 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Albert Edward Victor Bloyce 415259 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 27/09/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Corporal James Blezard 10737 | Border Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Ernest Blear 244844 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant James William Blake 240936 | East Lancashire Regiment | 19/11/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private William Blacker 40488 | Worcestershire Regiment | 17/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Charles James Critchley Blackburn | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Lance Corporal Sidney Bird 21003 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Bird 115213 | Labour Corps | 25/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Henry Bird 32953 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 30/09/1917 | ||
Private William Henry Birchall 50591 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Harry Birch 6858 | Hampshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Captain Gilbert Wilson Fitzroy Birch | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 | ||
Private John Green Bilton 22587 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private William George Billings 55564 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Alexander Patterson Bill | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alfred Bilbrough 202114 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 13/04/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Betts 32052 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 24/09/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Granville Berry | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Ernest Berry 201639 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private William Benyon 13609 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/09/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Philip Eric Bent | Leicestershire Regiment | 01/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Arthur Bennett 202324 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Frederick Bennett 285079 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 22/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Reginald Benge 11541 | Durham Light Infantry | 29/05/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alan Bellingham | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Wilfred Bellamy 59592 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 16/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Henry Beckett 241007 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Frederick Beavis 235039 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Peter Beattie 241362 | Gordon Highlanders | 20/09/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant William James Beaton | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 24/09/1917 | ||
Gunner Bertie Beard 46889 | Royal Field Artillery | 30/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Company Serjeant Major Oliver Henry Bear 13726 | Norfolk Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private David Beadle 20319 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Cecil James Beacham | Worcestershire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederick Cumber Baxter | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 16/04/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Bates 29434 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Fred Bastow 34166 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Gunner Stafford Bassnett L/213 | Royal Field Artillery | 06/10/1918 | ||
Private Frederick Bartle 12/2184 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 29/04/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Howard Cyril Barrow | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 20/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal David William Barrow Deal/3164(S) | Royal Marines | 06/11/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Jerome Barrett 20719 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Harry Baron 19952 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 11/10/1917 (aged 41) | ||
Private Arthur Baron 22602 | Border Regiment | 22/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Abraham Baron 5473 | East Lancashire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Walter Barnett | South Lancashire Regiment | 30/12/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Henry Barnes 204304 | Yorkshire Regiment | 10/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private William Barlow 62875 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 | ||
Lance Serjeant Jack Chambers Buswell 33393 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 08/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Edward Buswell G/21080 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Tom Burton 200593 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Alfred Burt 18661 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Captain James Cooke Burrows | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/04/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal Edwin John Burnell 14619 | Devonshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant James Emil Burleigh | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Harry Burke 350888 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Arthur Patrick Burke 17032 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Yockney Burchell 260310 | Worcestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Harold Bunker 40454 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant Robert Bulloch | Royal Fusiliers | 20/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Fred Bullock 201668 | East Lancashire Regiment | 10/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Christopher Bullock 32375 | East Lancashire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Cyril Alfred Spencer Buck | London Regiment (London Irish Rifles) | 26/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Thomas Brown 14610 | Cheshire Regiment | 30/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Able Seaman Robert Brown Tyneside Z/8608 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Richard John Brown 60516 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/09/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Brown | Yorkshire Regiment | 16/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Harry Brown 26186 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private George P. S. Brown 49445 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 27/09/1917 | ||
Private Brien Brown PLY/1413(S) | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Lionel Brough 220017 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 12/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Ernest Peter Brooman 45448 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 22/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Eddie Brooks 377638 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman Samuel Brookes 385054 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private Clarence Brooker-Carey 46446 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/11/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Charles Brook 27788 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private Arthur Brook 205092 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Thomas Brolly 40118 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Richard Broderick 16/604 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Horace Brockhouse 27836 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Frank Broadhurst 350841 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Gibson Broadbent 242651 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 | ||
Rifleman George Henry Broadbent 307156 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Serjeant John William Briggs 13244 | Leicestershire Regiment | 17/10/1917 | ||
Private Ernest Briggs 242738 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/04/1918 | ||
Private Walter Bridge 22544 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Herbert Bridge 40790 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 21/09/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Roche Brereton-Barry | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Bremner 201631 | Gordon Highlanders | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Albert Brazier 307341 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private George Brayshaw 59601 | Manchester Regiment | 09/02/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Private Joshua Lister Bramwell 43462 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 23/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private Oliver Watson Bramley 245438 | Manchester Regiment | 10/10/1917 | ||
Private George Braithwaite 24928 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 27/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Percy Braidford | Durham Light Infantry | 21/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private John Bradshaw 102558 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 20/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Henry Bradley 70274 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Ernest Bradley 58230 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Bradley | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Bradburn 37460 | East Lancashire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Frederick Ernest Boyes 11104 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 | ||
Corporal Percy John Beckingham Bowsher 65253 | Royal Engineers | 17/04/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Private William Reginald Bowen 235119 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant Christian Harold Ernest Boulton | Cameron Highlanders | 12/10/1917 | ||
Sapper Boucher 70523 | Royal Engineers | 15/04/1918 | ||
Rifleman Thomas Bottomley S/28926 | Rifle Brigade | 01/12/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Corporal Patrick Dalton 16101 | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. William Loraine Seymour Dallas | Army Chaplains' Department | 20/09/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Ernest Dale 235115 | Seaforth Highlanders | 22/08/1917 | ||
Serjeant Charles Redwood Dale 307359 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 03/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Christopher Dadson G/4983 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Cusselle G/11200 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 04/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Keith Saxby Curtis | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Alexander Gordon Cummings 762854 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Percy C. Cuff 26302 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Robert Ashley Crowder 764756 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Leonard Albert Crouch 21960 | East Surrey Regiment | 12/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Allan Forsyth Crosthwaite 39643 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Walter Cross 42202 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant James Musgrave Cross 202738 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private William Cromwell 36293 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederick George Crisp | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Cyril George Crick | Huntingdon Cyclist Battalion | 27/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Daniel Creese 40490 | South Wales Borderers | 23/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private George Creek 202647 | Royal Scots | 22/08/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Rifleman George Crebbin 48898 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private William Crawford 305859 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 | ||
Private Richard Crawford 35866 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman Walter Crabtree C/6788 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Walter Cox B/201515 | Rifle Brigade | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Cox 201340 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private George Percy Linford Cox 764486 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Captain Archibald Cowe | Royal Army Medical Corps | 02/12/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Oliver Edmund Coulson G/50516 | Middlesex Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Gunner Jonathan Coulson 241641 | Royal Field Artillery | 12/04/1918 | ||
Private James Arthur Cotterill 32321 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 12/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Ernest James Cottell 25496 | Somerset Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Ernest Coster | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private William Henry Corrin 16369 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Corporal Samuel Walter Cornall 20282 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Captain Roy Grote Cordiner | Lincolnshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Gunner James Twemlow Cooper 131217 | Royal Field Artillery | 07/10/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Lance Corporal James Cooper 203789 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 20/09/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Frederick William Cooper | Royal Engineers | 17/04/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Private Edward Cooper 73330 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/11/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Albert Cooksey 9280 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 | ||
Captain Brian Wiseman Conway | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Able Seaman John Connelly Clyde Z/7741 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 04/11/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Patrick Conboy 21684 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private Joseph William Collinson 32310 | Border Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Able Seaman William John Collins R/1188 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 07/11/1917 | ||
Private James Collins 44136 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 08/10/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Rifleman Edgar Collins 50308 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Charles Collins 62494 | Royal Fusiliers | 01/09/1917 | ||
Private Henry Coleman 205583 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 21/09/1917 | ||
Private Herbert Coldrick 15/1600 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 06/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Vernon Greenhough 26858 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 04/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Leonard Bertram Greenhead 41717 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Joseph Green 20986 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Fred Green G/15410 | Royal Fusiliers | 22/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Arnold Grave 86342 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 12/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman James Grant 372513 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Edward Graham 240864 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Rifleman Ernest Gotlop 47093 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Corporal Edmund Liddle Gordon 235141 | Yorkshire Regiment | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Arthur Wallace Goodwin G/7785 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 20/09/1917 | ||
Corporal John Goodfellow 242581 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 12/04/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Arthur Thomas Gooch 41840 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman George Gomm S/25754 | Rifle Brigade | 04/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Major Frank Goldsmith | Hampshire Regiment | 27/09/1917 | ||
Private Ernest Godwin G/11473 | Middlesex Regiment | 01/10/1917 | ||
Private Henry Charles Godfrey 32404 | Essex Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Alfred Glover 57926 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 (aged 27) | ||
Private Walter Glennie 248051 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 26/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Lawrence Gjers | Seaforth Highlanders | 04/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Captain Frederick William Girvan | Devonshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Joseph Michael Gilroy 41254 | Manchester Regiment | 17/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman David Gillett 375711 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Private Stanley Gill 29049 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Rowland Gill | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/04/1918 (aged 33) | ||
Gunner Joseph Gilhooley 685208 | Royal Field Artillery | 20/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal William Gilderson 84730 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 22/08/1917 | ||
Private John Charles Gilbert 203934 | East Surrey Regiment | 29/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Arthur Ernest Gilbert 39328 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 26/04/1918 (aged 18) | ||
Private John Morgan Gibson 40987 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 20/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant Charles Gibson 6090 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Charles Thomas George G/19847 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 24/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Corporal Gordon Geldard 240580 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 06/09/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private George Gawthorpe 202248 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Edward Gatward 19785 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 15/11/1917 | ||
Private Thomas William Gatiss S/17601 | Gordon Highlanders | 26/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Dale Garrett | Royal Engineers | 17/04/1918 | ||
Rifleman Gilbert Garraway S/3001 | Rifle Brigade | 18/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Charles Gardiner | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 25/04/1918 (aged 36) | ||
Private Robert Gamble 26641 | Devonshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private James Furniss 36596 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private James Fulton 24559 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 03/05/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Private William John Fuller G/36853 | Royal Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Lance Corporal Sidney Herbert Fulcher 42196 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 | ||
Captain Frizell | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 10/11/1917 | ||
Lance Serjeant John French 56204 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 25/11/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Bentley Freeman | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Herbert William Freeman 325739 | Royal Scots | 26/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Serjeant Allan Lionel Freaker 760085 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Able Seaman John Fraser R/92 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 26/10/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Private Albert Franklin 203461 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 09/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Hawker 240214 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Haughey 20931 | Durham Light Infantry | 17/08/1917 | ||
Private Selwyn Hartley 57366 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 28/09/1918 (aged 18) | ||
Second Lieutenant Tom Harrop | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 28/04/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Harrison 200684 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private James Harrison 267200 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Albert W. Harrison 49364 | Cheshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Harper | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal John Hare 17832 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Herbert Hardy 12188 | Yorkshire Regiment | 16/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Wilfrid John Harding | Army Chaplains' Department | 31/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Lieutenant Henry George Harding | Hampshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Lieutenant Stanley James Harbottle | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 26/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Walter Hanson 29973 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 03/12/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Hanson 242568 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Serjeant William Henry Hannaford 260365 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 19/04/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Lieutenant Ralph Longhurst Hancock | Worcestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Rifleman Aaron Hampson 205058 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Richard Hampshire 202988 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Noah Hamby 131492 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private George Halliday 26258 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant William Francis Hall | Manchester Regiment | 07/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal James Halcrow 86666 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 12/10/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private Albert Haigh 72045 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 23/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private George Esmond Haggie 235467 | Yorkshire Regiment | 02/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman Edward Samuel Haggan 17812 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ernest Sidney Hadley | Gloucestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 | ||
Private Albert Charles Haddon 34321 | Essex Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Thomas Hackston 265701 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 30/04/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Rifleman Percival Seymour Gwyer P/476 | Rifle Brigade | 13/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Andrew Guyan 201944 | Gordon Highlanders | 20/09/1917 | ||
Corporal Walter Cyril Gutteridge 9677 | Border Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private William Guess 203844 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 | ||
Private James Grimshaw 66654 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Lance Corporal John James Grime 200617 | East Lancashire Regiment | 10/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Walter James Griffiths 73267 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/11/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant David Rees Griffiths 15005 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 | ||
Captain Geoffrey Foster Griffith | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 26/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Gribben 20986 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 19/04/1918 | ||
Private Albert Gregson 242927 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 10/01/1918 (aged 35) | ||
Lieutenant Kenneth Stuart Gregory | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 10/11/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Albert Gregory 357467 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 05/11/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Frank Greenwood 241905 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 06/09/1917 | ||
Serjeant Frank Greenwood 8697 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 | ||
Private Maurice John Howell 291973 | Devonshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Herbert Howe 15962 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Charles Frank Howe 20380 | Norfolk Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Corporal Thomas Howard 203745 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 14/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Pioneer Lennox James Houston 121265 | Royal Engineers | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Eric Bernard Hough | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 29/04/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Private James G. Horrocks 763237 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private Frederick Sydney Horn 58352 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 10/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Herbert Charles Hoptrough 19075 | Hampshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Angus Hope | Royal Scots | 22/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harry Albert Mostyn Hoops | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Bernard Hooper 37061 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 28/07/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private George Holt 50517 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/08/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Clarence Hebblethwaite Holt 377356 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private James Ivor Holroyd B/201493 | Rifle Brigade | 30/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Bertram Holmes | Cheshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Norman Holmes 29720 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 18/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Stanley Holmes 36912 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 27/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Captain James Edward Holme | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Steer Holland 40388 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Serjeant Franklin Gilbert Holland SD/806 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 24/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal Ernest James Holdup G/990 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 22/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Arthur Holdsworth 17/1713 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 16/08/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant William Hope Hodgson | Royal Field Artillery | 17/04/1918 (aged 40) | ||
Private Harold Hodgson 30043 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private George William Fowler Hodgson 351795 | Royal Scots | 20/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal Herbert Hobson 39980 | Cheshire Regiment | 24/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Frederick Hobson 40592 | Manchester Regiment | 07/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Elijah Hobson 353014 | Royal Scots | 26/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Alan Brodie Hoare | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Corporal Thomas Hirst 240360 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant Joseph Hirst 240195 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant Henry Hirst 307747 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 28/04/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Herbert Hillyer 56576 | Welsh Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal William Quintus Ewart Hill 16595 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Reginald Hill 204572 | Hampshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Joseph Hill 18491 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant Raymond Charles Robert Higginson 19471 | Royal Fusiliers | 20/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Charles Clement Heywood | Royal Field Artillery | 25/04/1918 | ||
Lance Corporal Stanley Reginald Heyluer 27788 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Frederick J. Hewitt 375565 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Walter Hern 36059 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 12/12/1917 | ||
Corporal Arthur Herity 8523 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Lennox Henry | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Hemmings 29927 | East Lancashire Regiment | 10/10/1917 | ||
Trooper Edward William Helmer 2501 | Household Battalion | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Wallace Hedge 30188 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Ernest William Hebdon 205122 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private George Heaton 300266 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 29/04/1918 | ||
Private William Healer 52815 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Private George Hazledine 62314 | Cheshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant Alfred Thomas Libby | East Surrey Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Private Lewis Lewis 57955 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederic Homer Lewis | Royal Irish Rifles | 29/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private Abraham David Levinson 39036 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Leslie 45765 | South Wales Borderers | 28/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private James Leslie S/15582 | Gordon Highlanders | 26/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Alfred H. Leonard 23335 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 30/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Noel Esmond Lee | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 24/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Audley Andrew Dowell Lee | Leicestershire Regiment | 01/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alfred Lee 201637 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 10/04/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Private James William Laws 35481 | Yorkshire Regiment | 29/04/1918 (aged 18) | ||
Private Thomas Lawn 267253 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 29/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Edward Lawley 40016 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 19/04/1918 (aged 35) | ||
Private Andrew Law 33353 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Second Lieutenant Joseph Laverty | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Harold Carthew Langdale | Royal Sussex Regiment | 26/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Albert Lane 26786 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 22/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Herbert Lancaster 241934 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 19/04/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private Walter Lambert 42406 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 21/10/1917 | ||
Private James K. Laird 33440 | Highland Light Infantry | 29/11/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Rostron Lacey R/16600 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 10/01/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Lionel Knight 12149 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Ernest Alexander Knight | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 24/09/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Edward George James Knight 204611 | Hampshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Archibald Henry Kitt 24001 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 06/11/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal William Pollard Kirton 201905 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Charles Frederick Kirsch 54366 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 01/10/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private William Bodden Kirkman 60324 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Private Walter Kirkham 39306 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Ben Howard Kirkham 243183 | Cheshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Stanley William King G/21163 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 14/11/1917 | ||
Private Frederick Robert Kiddley 32403 | East Lancashire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Alfred Frank Kiddle G/7341 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 21/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Harry Keeble 29272 | Royal Fusiliers | 08/03/1918 | ||
Private Bertram Keast 31066 | Devonshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Hugh Thomas Kay Robinson | Royal Sussex Regiment | 26/04/1918 | ||
Private Herbert Kaye 32353 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 07/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Charles Eric Jupe | Devonshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Charles Jubb 38783 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Alexander Mcnab 4515 | East Lancashire Regiment | 22/11/1917 | ||
Captain John Mcmurray | Royal Scots | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private David Edgar Mcmillan 42323 | Highland Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Charles Mcmaster | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Second Lieutenant James Mclellan | Highland Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Henry C.c. Mclean S/17274 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 12/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant George Mclay 19059 | Royal Scots | 22/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Lieutenant Mackinnon | Scots Guards | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private David Dunlop Mckerchar 27238 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 04/10/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Serjeant Hugh Mckelvey 27373 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 29/09/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Malcolm Mckechnie 275679 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 22/08/1917 | ||
Private Cormick Mcintyre 306018 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Harry Mcilroy 23187 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Macgregor S/6887 | Seaforth Highlanders | 22/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private George Mcgregor 2296 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 12/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Edward Mcgowan 7917 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 24/08/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Percy Evelyn Macefield 270145 | Manchester Regiment | 07/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Captain Joseph Francis Mccormack | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Lachlan Mccoag 16199 | Scots Guards | 15/09/1917 | ||
Private David Mccleary 45846 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 11/04/1918 | ||
Lance Corporal John Mccarten 20528 | Border Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Second Lieutenant James Wilson Mcburney | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal John Mcavoy 242330 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 29/04/1918 (aged 36) | ||
Private Richard Lyon 78936 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Fred Lynn 42772 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 29/09/1918 | ||
Lance Corporal Enoch Lumley 12863 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 15/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Trooper Bartholomew Lucas 2328 | Household Battalion | 12/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal John William Lowery 30613 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 17/04/1918 | ||
Lance Corporal George Lowe S/14474 | Rifle Brigade | 04/12/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant James Robert Love | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 18/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Theodore Louvel 29294 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 21/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Daniel Lourie 43158 | Royal Scots | 22/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Robert Louden S/40703 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Captain John Scott Lorimer | Norfolk Regiment | 05/11/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Frederick John Loosley 267661 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Alfred Longley 27982 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Charles David Longbottom 9644 | East Surrey Regiment | 27/09/1917 | ||
Private Charlie Lodge 27089 | Wiltshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal John Lewis Lockwood C/7695 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 16/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Walter John Lloyd 72448 | Cheshire Regiment | 26/04/1918 (aged 18) | ||
Second Lieutenant Lyndsey Lloyd | Hampshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Lawrence Livesey 202226 | East Lancashire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Serjeant Wilfrid Litton 38105 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 24/10/1917 | ||
Private John Henry Lindsay 203117 | Cameron Highlanders | 22/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private George Thomas Limm 267801 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Rifleman Albert John Oliver R/19201 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private George Henry Oldroyd 205323 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 25/04/1918 (aged 39) | ||
Private Halstead Ogden 203390 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private William Arthur James Oatley 30885 | Devonshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private John Park Oak 285162 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 (aged 41) | ||
Private Tom Nutter 242385 | East Lancashire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Company Serjeant Major Joseph Nutt R/15861 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 02/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant Ernest Nussey 14185 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private John Robert Nunn 3967 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 23/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Percy Norris 29628 | Worcestershire Regiment | 30/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal Albert Norbury 266392 | Cheshire Regiment | 04/09/1917 | ||
Captain Francis Methuen Noel | Devonshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Percy Thomas Nodes TF/293298 | Middlesex Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Abraham Nicklin 31220 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 06/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Captain Clement Neill Newsum | Lincolnshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Corporal Robert Mitchell Newell 204624 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Robert William Nesbitt 30992 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 06/09/1917 | ||
Captain Donald Francis Neilson | Lincolnshire Regiment | 15/04/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private Arthur T.e. Needham 40939 | Highland Light Infantry | 27/11/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Neale 15478 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Clifford Ernest Neale 29407 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 06/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Andrew Napier S/40100 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 22/08/1917 | ||
Private John James Mylchreest 280947 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Levi Myers 39060 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/10/1918 | ||
Captain Duncan Innes Murray-Menzies | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 22/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Frederick Munsey | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 16/08/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Reginald Sherwin Mumby 242497 | Highland Light Infantry | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private George Mullins 202848 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 10/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private John William Mudd 295024 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 26/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Andrew Mowat S/10638 | Seaforth Highlanders | 14/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Rowland Moulding 28788 | East Lancashire Regiment | 20/11/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private David Moss 41216 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 22/09/1917 | ||
Private Nelson Mosley 35714 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 16/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Henry Morse 203315 | Wiltshire Regiment | 15/04/1918 | ||
Lance Corporal Morris 761562 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Morley 16588 | Suffolk Regiment | 22/10/1917 | ||
Private Daniel Morgan 35438 | Worcestershire Regiment | 25/09/1917 | ||
Captain Ronald Wilkinson Moorhouse | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Harry Moorhouse | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Captain William Ernest Moore | Royal Field Artillery | 14/11/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Moore 242873 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private William Edward Moorcroft 107371 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 29/09/1918 | ||
Lance Corporal Allan Montgomery 15634 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Richard Headley Montagu | Hampshire Regiment | 21/09/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Second Lieutenant William George Robinson | Leicestershire Regiment | 01/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Wilfred Robinson 205644 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 12/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Sapper Thomas Robinson 64354 | Royal Engineers | 16/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private John Hamilton Robinson 350083 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private James Caunce Robinson PO/18562 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Alfred Robinson 242854 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Joseph Thomas Robins 205377 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Robert Robertson 240782 | Seaforth Highlanders | 12/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal William Roberts 72741 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 19/04/1918 (aged 27) | ||
Private Sidney Alfred Roberts 242521 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Gladstone Roberts TF/260063 | Middlesex Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Elias Roberts 203705 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/09/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Second Lieutenant Birdsell (Bert) Roberts | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Leonard Rigg B/201459 | Rifle Brigade | 30/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Alfred George Rigby 240369 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Fred Richmond 35549 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 19/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private Bernard Richmond 35354 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 29/09/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Stephen Ernest Harold Richardson 40766 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 10/11/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Arthur Victor Richardson 60537 | Welsh Regiment | 27/08/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Ingram Richards | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 27/10/1917 | ||
Lance Serjeant Edward J. Richards 330905 | Highland Light Infantry | 17/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private Arthur Richards 235822 | Herefordshire Regiment | 04/09/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private Thomas Renwick 205005 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant George Rendle | East Yorkshire Regiment | 01/10/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Robert Hislop Reid | Highland Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Reeve 301220 | Royal Scots | 20/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Edris Rees | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/10/1917 | ||
Rifleman Herbert William Reed 345009 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Wilfrid Morley Redshaw G/3725 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 22/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Robert Brown Redmayne 52555 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 14/07/1918 | ||
Private Allan Edward Douglas Reason 28572 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 26/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Charles Edwin Rayner 32812 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 25/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Percival Edward Rattue TF/206179 | Middlesex Regiment | 21/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Captain Edward Francis Ratliff | Rifle Brigade | 02/12/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Cecil Edward Randall 241163 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 26/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Able Seaman Arthur William Raffe London Z/2502 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 26/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Norman Rae S/43133 | Seaforth Highlanders | 04/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Paul Arnot Quine 359304 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 17/09/1917 | ||
Private Alfred Sidney Purton T/205493 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 04/10/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Second Lieutenant Hubert Pumphrey | Cheshire Regiment | 26/04/1918 (aged 37) | ||
Captain Arnold Pumphrey | Durham Light Infantry | 21/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Serjeant Herbert William James Pudney 45773 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 12/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private John Griffith Pritchard 37974 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Griffith Pritchard 43628 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant Gordon Priestley 250165 | Durham Light Infantry | 26/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Donald Lacey Priestley 762550 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Sidney Price 201253 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Herbert Price 53315 | Cheshire Regiment | 03/05/1918 (aged 36) | ||
Private George Price 25993 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private John William Pressick 151851 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 20/06/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Prentice G/65978 | Royal Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Powell 13846 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal John William Potts 58227 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 26/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Thomas Henry Potter 15829 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 12/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Rowland Short 265992 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private George Shelley 27993 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 19/04/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant William Sheldrake 235379 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Sub-Lieutenant William Joseph Shaw | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 26/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Philip Shaw | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 41) | ||
Lance Corporal John Shaw 37706 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 | ||
Corporal John Shaw 12706 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Serjeant Alfred Ernest Shaw 350334 | Royal Scots | 20/09/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Tom Sharpe 32944 | Durham Light Infantry | 21/09/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant Maurice Seymour-Isaacs | Border Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant George Edwin Sensicall | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private James Albert Senior 44679 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 | ||
Private James H. Semple 37854 | Highland Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 | ||
Private Albert Seager 14320 | South Wales Borderers | 10/04/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Staff Serjeant Horace Samuel Scragg 435585 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 09/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Gunner John Alderson Scott 157720 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 16/08/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant James Angus Scott | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Walter Scogings 18744 | Essex Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private Arthur Scarth 33123 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Arthur Savage 16347 | Border Regiment | 06/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Walter H. Saunders 285104 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Sanderson 20056 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 24/08/1917 | ||
Lance Serjeant Walter George Salter 352161 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Leonard Ruff 202159 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 23/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles William Rowlands | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Charles Rowlands 56596 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman John G. Rowen 322424 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 28/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Bertram Thomas Rowe 266599 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 08/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Henry Rossiter 40111 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Serjeant John Ross 240025 | Seaforth Highlanders | 06/09/1917 | ||
Private John Ross 19509 | Coldstream Guards | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Charles H. D. Ross 42418 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 25/04/1918 (aged 34) | ||
Private Alexander Ross 40883 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 04/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant John James Roskruge 200036 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 23/08/1917 | ||
Private Solomon Rosenberg 30191 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private John Rose 290591 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant Fred Rooke 242659 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 18/04/1918 | ||
Second Lieutenant William Lisle Rockley | York and Lancaster Regiment | 11/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Frederick Robson 23886 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 09/12/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Albert Verney Thurlow 22567 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private William Edward Thorpe 204508 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Vernon Edgar Thorowgood G/34379 | Middlesex Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Harold Thornley 23504 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private George Thornett 45174 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 29/09/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private Archibald Thomson 29962 | Highland Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Thompson | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Percy Albert Thompson 27921 | Hampshire Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Joseph William Thompson 40187 | Durham Light Infantry | 23/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Thompson T/206848 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 05/11/1917 | ||
Private James Thompson 70505 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private Ernest Thompson 19356 | South Wales Borderers | 11/11/1917 | ||
Private John Thomas 70071 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 | ||
Private Hugh Thomas 55022 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private Evan Thomas 70418 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Fred Thackray 204594 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private William Telford 202583 | Gordon Highlanders | 20/09/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private William Henry Taylor 36456 | Devonshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Lee Taylor 25498 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Willoughby Taylor 202734 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Herbert Taylor 49346 | Cheshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Guy Collins Vernon Taylor | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/10/1917 | ||
Private Alfred Taylor 25048 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Corporal John Tatler 19816 | Manchester Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Frederick James Tate 200763 | Yorkshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Private Robert Tasker 241148 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 26/09/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Victor Tarbet | Devonshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Leslie Symons | Royal Engineers | 23/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
2nd Corporal Arthur Norman Swann 48483 | Royal Engineers | 05/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alonzo Wilson Swallow 20486 | Army Cyclist Corps | 22/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman Ernest Sutcliffe 266230 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Corporal Edgar Sutcliffe 19061 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Thomas Ignatius Sumner 40336 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 15/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Lewis Frank Stroud 10250 | Honourable Artillery Company | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Alban Reginald Strickland 231104 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 26/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Philip Harle Stott | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 | ||
Private Alfred Storrs 241024 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 08/05/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Private William Henry Storey 267493 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 21/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private David F. Stone 54251 | Durham Light Infantry | 20/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private William Stokes 40258 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Henry Stokes 242219 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Alan Stokes | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 | ||
Regimental Serjeant Major Fred Pachett Stirzaker 200613 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 11/04/1918 (aged 35) | ||
Private Richard River Joseph Stirrup 45163 | Manchester Regiment | 24/10/1917 | ||
Private Sam Stirk 73111 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 26/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Alexander Watt 240774 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal William Watson 41026 | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 18/08/1917 | ||
Private Donald James Watson 358110 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 02/01/1918 (aged 30) | ||
Corporal George Frederick Warwick 30468 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 05/10/1917 | ||
Private Arthur Warner 41191 | Leicestershire Yeomanry | 18/04/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private Albert Waring 245459 | Manchester Regiment | 01/10/1917 | ||
Private Frederick Wardle 35361 | Cheshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Harry Wardell 15890 | Coldstream Guards | 09/10/1917 | ||
Lance Serjeant Samuel Alfred Ward 40497 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 17/11/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant Philip Ward | Manchester Regiment | 27/12/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Percy Burnan Ward R/39075 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 21/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal George Thomas Ward 18330 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 22/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Lieutenant Joseph Cyril Walton | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 29/04/1918 | ||
Captain Geoffrey Robert Wallace | Worcestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private John William Walker 204735 | Yorkshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private George Walker 50481 | Cheshire Regiment | 20/09/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Frederick Clarkson Walker | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Herbert Alfred Vincent Wait | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 02/12/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Frederick Reginald Wainwright 352556 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Joseph Wadsworth G/66062 | Royal Fusiliers | 01/09/1917 | ||
Corporal Walter Wade 14/583 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 18/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Hubert Wade | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Swindlehurst Wade 203202 | East Lancashire Regiment | 10/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private John William Upex 20162 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 20/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Bertram Tyson 42240 | Highland Light Infantry | 27/11/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Thomas Tyrer 49292 | Manchester Regiment | 22/10/1917 | ||
Private George Twiss 330403 | Royal Scots | 22/08/1917 | ||
Rifleman Abraham Turp S/29730 | Rifle Brigade | 20/09/1917 | ||
Captain Russall Sandon Turner | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 04/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal William S. Turnbull 331863 | Highland Light Infantry | 25/09/1917 | ||
Captain Seymour Burnell Tubbs | Gloucestershire Regiment | 22/08/1917 | ||
Private Geoffrey Trevor-Roper 57835 | Royal Fusiliers | 20/09/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Second Lieutenant Joseph Leslie Townsend | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private William Neighbour Wakefield 48852 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 12/04/1918 (aged 21) | ||
Private Ernest Jowett GS/67611 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Bernard Robert Stevens G/15523 | Royal Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Arthur Cox 290364 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Arthur Kaye 32850 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 02/01/1918 (aged 38) | ||
Rifleman George Martin 45226 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Alfred Crompton 45272 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ernest Archer Lowe | Lincolnshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private William Henry Taylor 41132 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Hugh Stevenson | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Harry Stevens 201420 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 24/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal John Steele 40629 | Manchester Regiment | 24/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Norman Steel | Gloucestershire Regiment | 16/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private John R. Stappard 333248 | Highland Light Infantry | 26/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Stainthorpe 42379 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 20/11/1917 (aged 41) | ||
Private Alfred Stainer 41708 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private George Staff 93384 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 26/04/1918 | ||
Private Moses Stables 34784 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Henry Arthur Sprunt 18846 | Suffolk Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Corporal John Tom Spink 243050 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/04/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Private Samuel Thomas Spicer 29549 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 25/10/1917 | ||
Private James Spencer 202466 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Captain James Leslie Speight | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 09/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Robert Broughton Southey 132745 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 11/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private George Brown Southerington 306137 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 26/09/1917 | ||
Corporal Soar 21151 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/09/1917 | ||
Gunner Archie Snelling 153455 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Edwin Charles Snell 26933 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Gordon Dill Long Smyth | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Edward Percy Smith 21712 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Duncan Smith S/17741 | Seaforth Highlanders | 26/08/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Cyril Joseph Smith 42837 | Manchester Regiment | 08/10/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Geoffrey Smerdon | Somerset Light Infantry | 20/09/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Smalley Smathers 83289 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 25/04/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private Wilfred John Slater G/24039 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Joe Clegg Slater 43020 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private Thomas George Slackstone 11089 | Somerset Light Infantry | 16/09/1917 | ||
Private Leo George Skidmore 20765 | Grenadier Guards | 14/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Joseph Skene 202161 | Gordon Highlanders | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Gerald Singleton 40346 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Sinclair 51426 | Manchester Regiment | 11/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Harry Lindus Sims 29098 | Border Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant George Duddington Simpson | Royal Scots | 22/10/1917 | ||
Private Henry James Simmons 42932 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Serjeant Joseph Simm 202029 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private John William Silvester S/21573 | Seaforth Highlanders | 23/08/1917 | ||
Captain Thomas George Sillem | Welsh Regiment | 14/04/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Private Joseph Pinney 27042 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 22/08/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Robert Wilison Porter | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 11/01/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Poole 16318 | Somerset Light Infantry | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private James Poole 63291 | Cheshire Regiment | 29/10/1917 | ||
Private Ellis Pomfret 352526 | Manchester Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Serjeant Sidney Pocock C/6451 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 21/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Stanley Pleasant 28890 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Serjeant Harry Plackett 305413 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 25/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Thomas Stuart Pitman | York and Lancaster Regiment | 28/09/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private James Pirie 291103 | Gordon Highlanders | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Arthur George Valentine Pinfold 57924 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 29/04/1918 (aged 27) | ||
Private James Pilkington 240617 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Albert Pickering 22081 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Christopher Lionel Philpotts 290358 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 11/01/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal William Phillips 241076 | Worcestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Serjeant Bert Gwinnett Phillips 17674 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 25/04/1918 | ||
Private Harold Perks 350907 | Manchester Regiment | 28/11/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Bernard Hugh Penfold | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 20/10/1917 | ||
Private James William Pearson 46420 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 22/04/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private Henry Pearl 27770 | Wiltshire Regiment | 15/04/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private Thomas Henry Pearce G/48895 | Royal Fusiliers | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Robert William Patterson 202355 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Frederick William Patterson 10041 | Honourable Artillery Company | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private George A. Pass 43551 | Durham Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Rifleman Richard Partington R/3688 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 01/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Henry Parry 75503 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Private Lewis John Parry 20498 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Thomas Parker 52656 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 | ||
Corporal Richard Parker 202606 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Horace Park 31199 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 17/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Herbert Pare PO/16568 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private William Pankhurst 241224 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Walter Padgett 19793 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/01/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Owens 45184 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Thomas Owen 33098 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/05/1918 | ||
Private Robert Owen 495485 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 29/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Dixon Overfield 41782 | Yorkshire Regiment | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private John Henry Osborn 40872 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 22/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Arthur Edmond Orsler S/18061 | Rifle Brigade | 02/10/1917 | ||
Private Samuel Thomas Orme 41298 | Manchester Regiment | 17/08/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private Fred Mitchell 14355 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 18/04/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Private Ernest Mitchell 34287 | Leicestershire Regiment | 07/10/1917 | ||
Private Wilfred Hiram Mills 22735 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 26/10/1917 | ||
Private Frank Mills 37551 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 12/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Abraham Frederick Mills 18179 | Manchester Regiment | 01/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Frederick Miller 25996 | Border Regiment | 23/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private John William Mignault 66818 | Royal Fusiliers | 22/09/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Rifleman George Henry Middlebrook 18422 | South Lancashire Regiment | 30/12/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Michael Charles Metcalfe 327867 | Cambridgeshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Lance Serjeant Edmund Sidney Messervy 761121 | London Regiment (Artists' Rifles) | 30/10/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Mellor 18446 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 10/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Luther Mellor 46117 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 18/10/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Serjeant Thomas Hinason Mellish 270876 | Royal Scots | 22/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Bertram Frederick Mead 265870 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 16/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Harry William Mayne 393345 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 27/09/1917 | ||
Serjeant Henry George Maycock 235367 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 26/09/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Clarence May | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Howard Stanley May 200931 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Joseph William Matthews 41250 | Worcestershire Regiment | 27/08/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private Bertram John Matthews 265353 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 24/11/1917 | ||
Private James H. Mathews 23/315 | Durham Light Infantry | 23/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal George B. Masterman 28476 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private William Mason 49905 | Cheshire Regiment | 22/09/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Private Alfred Martin 131361 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 25/04/1918 | ||
Bombardier Sydney Henry Marshall 22562 | Royal Field Artillery | 27/10/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private John William Marshall 90571 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 13/11/1917 | ||
Private Andrew Marshall 355591 | Highland Light Infantry | 02/12/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Marsden 34229 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 09/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Albert Margetts 200871 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 22/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Edgar George Marfleet 67194 | Royal Fusiliers | 26/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal James Robert Maplethorpe 33289 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 14/04/1918 | ||
Captain Gerald Patrick Manson | Somerset Light Infantry | 24/08/1917 |
Parish | Diocese | Casualties | With Life Story links | With images |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glasgow | 242 | 230 | 7 | |
Edinburgh | 239 | 229 | 11 | |
Govan | 112 | 99 | 6 | |
Aberdeen | 86 | 78 | 7 | |
Dundee | 71 | 71 | 0 | |
Paisley | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
Keighley | Bradford | 36 | 35 | 4 |
Todmorden | Calderdale | 31 | 29 | 3 |
Falkirk | 29 | 29 | 1 | |
Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 29 | 27 | 1 | |
Cathcart | 25 | 23 | 0 | |
Stanley | County Durham | 25 | 21 | 2 |
Darwen | Blackburn with Darwen | 25 | 24 | 1 |
Morley | Leeds | 24 | 27 | 12 |
Shrewsbury | Shropshire | 23 | 23 | 2 |
Dunfermline | 23 | 23 | 0 | |
Nelson | Pendle | 22 | 21 | 0 |
Hamilton | 21 | 20 | 1 | |
Macclesfield | Cheshire East | 21 | 23 | 13 |
Dumfries | 20 | 16 | 0 | |
Salisbury | Wiltshire | 18 | 20 | 2 |
Dover | Dover | 18 | 17 | 2 |
Kidderminster | Wyre Forest | 17 | 17 | 0 |
Canton | Cardiff | 17 | 17 | 1 |
Ayr | 17 | 16 | 1 | |
Wick | 16 | 15 | 0 | |
Workington | Allerdale | 16 | 16 | 0 |
Lowestoft | East Suffolk | 16 | 19 | 3 |
Pontypridd | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 16 | 16 | 2 |
Trident | Bradford | 16 | 16 | 0 |
Royal Leamington Spa | Warwick | 16 | 19 | 6 |
Old Monkland | 15 | 15 | 2 | |
Colne | Pendle | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Hereford | Herefordshire, County of | 15 | 14 | 5 |
Hawick | 15 | 14 | 0 | |
Holme Valley | Kirklees | 15 | 18 | 15 |
Hebden Royd | Calderdale | 15 | 18 | 8 |
Ashington | Northumberland | 15 | 14 | 1 |
Bishop Auckland | County Durham | 15 | 11 | 1 |
Old Kilpatrick | 15 | 14 | 1 | |
Blyth | Northumberland | 15 | 15 | 0 |
Eastwood | 15 | 14 | 1 | |
Saddleworth | Oldham | 14 | 13 | 2 |
Goole | East Riding of Yorkshire | 14 | 13 | 4 |
Brandon and Byshottles | County Durham | 14 | 12 | 0 |
Stratford-upon-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 14 | 13 | 3 |
Castle | Swansea | 14 | 11 | 1 |
Bothwell | 14 | 11 | 0 | |
Rutherglen | 14 | 13 | 0 | |
Renfrew | 14 | 12 | 1 | |
Barry | Vale of Glamorgan | 14 | 15 | 4 |
Aylesbury | Aylesbury Vale | 14 | 16 | 2 |
Ramsgate | Thanet | 14 | 12 | 3 |
Barnoldswick | Pendle | 13 | 12 | 3 |
Perth | 13 | 10 | 2 | |
New Monkland | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
Alloa | 13 | 14 | 0 | |
Greenock | 13 | 15 | 0 | |
Bathgate | 13 | 13 | 1 | |
Chesham | Chiltern | 13 | 16 | 2 |
Galashiels | 13 | 14 | 1 | |
Kirkburton | Kirklees | 12 | 12 | 0 |
Berwick-upon-Tweed | Northumberland | 12 | 10 | 0 |
Yeovil | South Somerset | 12 | 12 | 1 |
Grangemouth | 12 | 12 | 0 | |
Gainsborough | West Lindsey | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Bingley | Bradford | 12 | 11 | 0 |
Dalziel | 12 | 11 | 2 | |
Horwich | Bolton | 12 | 10 | 0 |
Elgin | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
Malvern | Malvern Hills | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Folkestone | Folkestone and Hythe | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Northwich | Cheshire West and Chester | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Forfar | 11 | 10 | 0 | |
Cathays | Cardiff | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Wellington | Somerset West and Taunton | 11 | 10 | 0 |
Kilmarnock | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
Newport and Carisbrooke | Isle of Wight | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Bury St Edmunds | West Suffolk | 11 | 12 | 1 |
Seaham | County Durham | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Shildon | County Durham | 11 | 11 | 0 |
Horsforth | Leeds | 11 | 11 | 0 |
Kendal | South Lakeland | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Llanelli | Carmarthenshire | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Crewe | Cheshire East | 11 | 10 | 3 |
Pelton | County Durham | 10 | 10 | 0 |
City of Durham | County Durham | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Spennymoor | County Durham | 10 | 11 | 0 |
Oswestry | Shropshire | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Ripon | Harrogate | 10 | 9 | 1 |
Morecambe | Lancaster | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Newark | Newark and Sherwood | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Neath | Neath Port Talbot | 10 | 11 | 1 |
Otley | Leeds | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Hetton | Sunderland | 10 | 11 | 0 |
Barnstaple | North Devon | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Barton | North Lincolnshire | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Leighton-Linslade | Central Bedfordshire | 10 | 12 | 0 |
Whitby | Scarborough | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Mossley | Tameside | 10 | 7 | 1 |
Chichester | Chichester | 10 | 10 | 0 |
St. Neots | Huntingdonshire | 10 | 11 | 1 |
Llandudno | Conwy | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Grangetown | Cardiff | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Cambuslang | 9 | 9 | 2 | |
Bridlington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Inverness and Bona | 9 | 8 | 0 | |
Skipton | Craven | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Kirkintilloch | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Beverley | East Riding of Yorkshire | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Shaw and Crompton | Oldham | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Stanhope | County Durham | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Morpeth | Northumberland | 9 | 7 | 0 |
Clitheroe | Ribble Valley | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Banbury | Cherwell | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Stirling | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Hanham | South Gloucestershire | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Battle | Rother | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Dereham | Breckland | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Arbroath and St Vigeans | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
Peebles | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
Stroud | Stroud | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Tewkesbury | Tewkesbury | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Ecclesfield | Sheffield | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Keith | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
New Kilpatrick | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
Whitchurch Urban | Shropshire | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Camborne | Cornwall | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Weston-super-Mare | North Somerset | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Haworth, Cross Roads and Stanbury | Bradford | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Framlingham | East Suffolk | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Penrhiwceiber | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Dundonald | 8 | 10 | 0 | |
Henley-on-Thames | South Oxfordshire | 8 | 6 | 1 |
Rushden | East Northamptonshire | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Shepshed | Charnwood | 8 | 11 | 0 |
Ulverston | South Lakeland | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Padiham | Burnley | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Warwick | Warwick | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Diss | South Norfolk | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Bridgnorth | Shropshire | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Whitworth | Rossendale | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Thornaby | Stockton-on-Tees | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Ardrossan | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Stow Hill | Newport | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Sutton Coldfield | Birmingham | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Ryde | Isle of Wight | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Baildon | Bradford | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Stamford | South Kesteven | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Abertillery | Blaenau Gwent | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Aberdare East | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Crediton | Mid Devon | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Godalming | Waverley | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Congleton | Cheshire East | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Marlborough | Wiltshire | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Fraserburgh | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Horninglow and Eton | East Staffordshire | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Park | Merthyr Tydfil | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Biggleswade | Central Bedfordshire | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Truro | Cornwall | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Ware | East Hertfordshire | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Cockpen | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Castle | Cardiff | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Fleetwood | Wyre | 7 | 7 | 5 |
East Grinstead | Mid Sussex | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Central Swindon South | Swindon | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Sudbury | Babergh | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Campbeltown | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Cirencester | Cotswold | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Halstead | Braintree | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Cadder | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
Burntisland | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
Earby | Pendle | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Uttoxeter | East Staffordshire | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Chatteris | Fenland | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Linlithgow | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Chard Town | South Somerset | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Newbury | West Berkshire | 7 | 8 | 1 |
Exmouth | East Devon | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Farnham | Waverley | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Guisborough | Redcar and Cleveland | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Bridgwater | Sedgemoor | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Hertford | East Hertfordshire | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Pillgwenlly | Newport | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Hexham | Northumberland | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Belper | Amber Valley | 7 | 9 | 1 |
Bideford | Torridge | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Corsham | Wiltshire | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Bonhill | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
St Ninians | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Evesham | Wychavon | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Girvan | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
New Mills | High Peak | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Saltburn, Marske and New Marske | Redcar and Cleveland | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Littlehampton | Arun | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Corbridge | Northumberland | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Great Torrington | Torridge | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Leek | Staffordshire Moorlands | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Newbiggin by the Sea | Northumberland | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Bicester | Cherwell | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Cefn | Wrexham | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Falmouth | Cornwall | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Horden | County Durham | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Wolverton and Greenleys | Milton Keynes | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Woodbridge | East Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 0 |
High and Low Bishopside | Harrogate | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Christchurch | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Tring | Dacorum | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Leominster | Herefordshire, County of | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Glusburn and Cross Hills | Craven | 6 | 7 | 1 |
Auchterderran | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Epping | Epping Forest | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Blantyre | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
Fetteresso | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Roath | Cardiff | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Maldon | Maldon | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Penrith | Eden | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Kenilworth | Warwick | 6 | 6 | 5 |
Larbert | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Portland | Dorset | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Lewes | Lewes | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Burton | East Staffordshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Huntly | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Redruth | Cornwall | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Whaley Bridge | High Peak | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Lasswade | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Kilmore and Kilbride | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Dalkeith | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Wellington | Telford and Wrekin | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Trowbridge | Wiltshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Stranraer | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Sandbach | Cheshire East | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Kelton | 6 | 7 | 1 | |
Penzance | Cornwall | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Dunstable | Central Bedfordshire | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Monkton and Prestwick | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Canonbie | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Ludlow | Shropshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Wisbech | Fenland | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Peterhead | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Whittle-le-Woods | Chorley | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Witham | Braintree | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Ashby-de-la-Zouch | North West Leicestershire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Portishead | North Somerset | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Greater Willington | County Durham | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Crowle and Ealand | North Lincolnshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Cockermouth | Allerdale | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Shobnall | East Staffordshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Morriston | Swansea | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Wallingford | South Oxfordshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Winsford | Cheshire West and Chester | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Winslow | Aylesbury Vale | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Riverside | Cardiff | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Caernarfon | Gwynedd | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Lymm | Warrington | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Much Wenlock | Shropshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Lakes | South Lakeland | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Huntingdon | Huntingdonshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Pickering | Ryedale | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Neilston | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Ripley | Amber Valley | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Biddenden | Ashford | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Bakewell | Derbyshire Dales | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Dunbar | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Offa | Wrexham | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Nantwich | Cheshire East | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Kilsyth | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Penarth | Vale of Glamorgan | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Keswick | Allerdale | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Saffron Walden | Uttlesford | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Pentre | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Ffestiniog | Gwynedd | 5 | 7 | 2 |
Stornoway | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
St. Julians | Newport | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Carmarthen | Carmarthenshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Heckington | North Kesteven | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Burton Latimer | Kettering | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Gabalfa | Cardiff | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Kilbarchan | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Uplands | Swansea | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Keynsham | Bath and North East Somerset | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Matlock Town | Derbyshire Dales | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Trealaw | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Waddesdon | Aylesbury Vale | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Gildersome | Leeds | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Rye | Rother | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Normanton | Wakefield | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Wymondham | South Norfolk | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Arthuret | Carlisle | 5 | 5 | 0 |
South Elmsall | Wakefield | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Aberystwyth | Ceredigion | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Bungay | East Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Clay Cross | North East Derbyshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Victoria | Newport | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Norton-on-Derwent | Ryedale | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Seaton Valley | Northumberland | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Sidmouth | East Devon | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Holbeach | South Holland | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Easington Colliery | County Durham | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Staveley | Chesterfield | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Dorchester | Dorset | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Withernsea | East Riding of Yorkshire | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Dumbarton | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Bentham | Craven | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Brecon | Powys | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Ripponden | Calderdale | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Brierfield | Pendle | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Mirfield | Kirklees | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Brixham | Torbay | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Markinch | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Aspatria | Allerdale | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Kidsgrove | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Ashburton | Teignbridge | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Rhymney | Caerphilly | 5 | 5 | 0 |
North Petherton | Sedgemoor | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Berkhamsted | Dacorum | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Knaresborough | Harrogate | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Marlow | Wycombe | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Anstey | Charnwood | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Cambusnethan | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Waltham Abbey | Epping Forest | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Burgess Hill | Mid Sussex | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Buckley | Flintshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Alton | East Hampshire | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Charlbury | West Oxfordshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Kelso | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Melksham | Wiltshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Maesteg | Bridgend | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Aston cum Aughton | Rotherham | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Clayton | Bradford | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Inverurie | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Trawden Forest | Pendle | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Haddenham | Aylesbury Vale | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Haverhill | West Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Launceston | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Lymington and Pennington | New Forest | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Tideswell | Derbyshire Dales | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Anglesey | East Staffordshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Rothesay | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Northallerton | Hambleton | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Dunoon and Kilmun | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Urr | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Moffat | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
Shepton Mallet | Mendip | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Beccles | East Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
New Tredegar | Caerphilly | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Headland | Hartlepool | 4 | 2 | 0 |
St. Blaise | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Langholm | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Appleby-in-Westmorland | Eden | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Iver | South Bucks | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Briton Ferry | Neath Port Talbot | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Abergavenny | Monmouthshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Tai-bach | Neath Port Talbot | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Currie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Malton | Ryedale | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Inveresk | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Haywards Heath | Mid Sussex | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Gillingham | Dorset | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Witley | Waverley | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Chippenham | Wiltshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
South Normanton | Bolsover | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Jedburgh | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Harwich | Tendring | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ilkley | Bradford | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Cumbernauld | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Whitehaven | Copeland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Alnwick | Northumberland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ilfracombe | North Devon | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Dartmouth | South Hams | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Shotton | County Durham | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ackworth | Wakefield | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Golspie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Morton | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Welshpool | Powys | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Brampton | Carlisle | 4 | 3 | 0 |
St Austell | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Annan | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Newent | Forest of Dean | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Loftus | Redcar and Cleveland | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Lesmahagow | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Hedgerley | South Bucks | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Hawes | Richmondshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Stockton Heath | Warrington | 4 | 3 | 1 |
East Kilbride | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Lismore and Appin | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Adamsdown | Cardiff | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Whittlesey | Fenland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Killarow and Kilmeny | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Worth | Mid Sussex | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Turriff | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Wigtown | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Frinton and Walton | Tendring | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Earls Barton | Wellingborough | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Denholme | Bradford | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ferryhill | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kilmorack | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Broad Clyst | East Devon | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Wemyss | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Edenbridge | Sevenoaks | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kirkwall and St Ola | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Abersychan | Torfaen | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wickham Market | East Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Westhoughton | Bolton | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Uckfield | Wealden | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Stocksfield | Northumberland | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Stratfield Mortimer | West Berkshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Pembroke | Pembrokeshire | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Minchinhampton | Stroud | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Beith | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Brechin | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
Hadleigh | Babergh | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Southborough | Tunbridge Wells | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Olney | Milton Keynes | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Long Melford | Babergh | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Central Swindon North | Swindon | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Shotts | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Maltby | Rotherham | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Rhyl | Denbighshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Abbots Langley | Three Rivers | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Bude-Stratton | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Mumbles | Swansea | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Godmanchester | Huntingdonshire | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Longside | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Meltham | Kirklees | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Caerphilly | Caerphilly | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Selston | Ashfield | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Denny | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Histon | South Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Lanchester | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Dearham | Allerdale | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Rosskeen | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Bracknell | Bracknell Forest | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Warsop | Mansfield | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Lichfield | Lichfield | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Colvend and Southwick | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Uphall | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Kinver | South Staffordshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Faversham | Swale | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Hungerford | West Berkshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Tibbermore | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Prescot | Knowsley | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Port Talbot | Neath Port Talbot | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Loudoun | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Ely | East Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Thurso | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Penicuik | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Formby | Sefton | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Andover | Test Valley | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Gairloch | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Syston | Charnwood | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Montrose | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Ponteland | Northumberland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Cowes | Isle of Wight | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Barwell | Hinckley and Bosworth | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Farcet | Huntingdonshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Swanscombe and Greenhithe | Dartford | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Hassocks | Mid Sussex | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Rothes | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Addingham | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Esh | County Durham | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Bourne | South Kesteven | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Brimington | Chesterfield | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kintore | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Eyam | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tadcaster | Selby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Coldstream | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Hutton Henry | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Purton | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Abercynon | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Forres | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Headcorn | Maidstone | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Thornbury | South Gloucestershire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Lostwithiel | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Haverfordwest | Pembrokeshire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Tillicoultry | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Pen-y-graig | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Prestbury | Cheltenham | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Cwmbwrla | Swansea | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford | Milton Keynes | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Drainie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Leigh-on-Sea | Southend-on-Sea | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Costessey | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Warfield | Bracknell Forest | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Attleborough | Breckland | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Ystradgynlais | Powys | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Wells | Mendip | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Selby | Selby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Horncastle | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
South Kirkby and Moorthorpe | Wakefield | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Arlesey | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stourport-on-Severn | Wyre Forest | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Buckfastleigh | Teignbridge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Giggleswick | Craven | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Amble by the Sea | Northumberland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Mauchline | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Redenhall with Harleston | South Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Kings Langley | Dacorum | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Skegness | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ash | Guildford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hambleden | Wycombe | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Broadstairs and St. Peters | Thanet | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Farndon | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Spilsby | East Lindsey | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Brixworth | Daventry | 3 | 3 | 0 |
East Peckham | Tonbridge and Malling | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Allt-yr-yn | Newport | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stevenston | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Spratton | Daventry | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Carluke | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Butetown | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Glemsford | Babergh | 3 | 2 | 0 |
March | Fenland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hatfield | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bradford-on-Avon | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Middleton St George | Darlington | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Northam | Torridge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Harpenden | St Albans | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rothbury | Northumberland | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Tavistock | West Devon | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Prestatyn | Denbighshire | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Thame | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kildalton | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
St Georges and Priorslee | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Earl Shilton | Hinckley and Bosworth | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sandown | Isle of Wight | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ormesby St. Margaret with Scratby | Great Yarmouth | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Hatfield | Welwyn Hatfield | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ventnor | Isle of Wight | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Clevedon | North Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Conwy | Conwy | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ross-on-Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kegworth | North West Leicestershire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sutton-at-Hone and Hawley | Dartford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Inverkeithing | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Kilbride | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Auchindoir and Kearn | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Cardross | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Brigg | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Ferndale | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tansley | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sorbie | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Alford | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Logie (Stirling) | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Callander | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Walsingham | North Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ringwood | New Forest | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kimberley | Broxtowe | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wendover | Aylesbury Vale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wilton | Wiltshire | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Kineton | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kirkcudbright | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Neston | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ystrad | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Maryport | Allerdale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Salehurst and Robertsbridge | Rother | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Totnes | South Hams | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Thirsk | Hambleton | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kempston | Bedford | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Pontcanna | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Bargoed | Caerphilly | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Penwortham | South Ribble | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Barnton | Cheshire West and Chester | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Clive | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Clackmannan | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Alnmouth | Northumberland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Dawlish | Teignbridge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Condover | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Alston Moor | Eden | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Carnock | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Moretonhampstead | Teignbridge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Thatcham | West Berkshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Stone Rural | Stafford | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Potton | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 5 | 0 |
St. Just | Cornwall | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Ruddington | Rushcliffe | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Pembroke Dock | Pembrokeshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Sundon | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Thetford | Breckland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Abingdon on Thames | Vale of White Horse | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Stoke Lyne | Cherwell | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Branston and Mere | North Kesteven | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Rodborough | Stroud | 3 | 3 | 0 |
West Kilbride | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Kirkden | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Selkirk | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Newport Pagnell | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great and Little Plumstead | Broadland | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Moulin | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Nunnington | Ryedale | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Great Dawley | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Thrapston | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hutton Cranswick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Oakengates | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Alcester | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bradfield | Sheffield | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St Helens | Isle of Wight | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Downton | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Tilford | Waverley | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Patrington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Easington Village | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Totland | Isle of Wight | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Sampford Peverell | Mid Devon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Shirebrook | Bolsover | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Wokingham | Wokingham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
New Machar | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
Burley | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Newton Abbot | Teignbridge | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Lerwick | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Shavington cum Gresty | Cheshire East | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Banff | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Woodstock | West Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Liskeard | Cornwall | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Wirksworth | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Westgate-on-Sea | Thanet | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Spynie | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Padstow | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Snitterfield | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Longton | South Ribble | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Maybole | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Axbridge | Sedgemoor | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Llantrisant | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Petersfield | East Hampshire | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Millom | Copeland | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Bognor Regis | Arun | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Billingham | Stockton-on-Tees | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Chepping Wycombe | Wycombe | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Blandford Forum | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Latheron | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Skelton | Eden | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Beath | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Dreghorn | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Shipdham | Breckland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Radcliffe on Trent | Rushcliffe | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Elsdon | Northumberland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cheadle | Staffordshire Moorlands | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Snizort | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Ballingry | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Stonehouse | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Blairgowrie | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Quorn | Charnwood | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dalry (North Ayrshire) | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Elstree and Borehamwood | Hertsmere | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kilmington | East Devon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Choppington | Northumberland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kilbirnie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Aynho | South Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
New Bradwell | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sandridge | St Albans | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Freshwater | Isle of Wight | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kingsclere | Basingstoke and Deane | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Filey | Scarborough | 3 | 2 | 0 |
West Bedlington | Northumberland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Yarm | Stockton-on-Tees | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lamesley | Gateshead | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Coxhoe | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St Boswells | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
St. Thomas | Swansea | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Shaftesbury | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Broughton Gifford | Wiltshire | 3 | 1 | 0 |
North Berwick | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Bozeat | Wellingborough | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Cullingworth | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wiveliscombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Devizes | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tiverton | Mid Devon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Silsden | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Barrowford | Pendle | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lynton and Lynmouth | North Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bransgore | New Forest | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Meldreth | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Murton | County Durham | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Witney | West Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Mortlach | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Eastwood | Broxtowe | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Rosemarkie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Crieff | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Brizlincote | East Staffordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kilninian and Kilmore | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Nettleham | West Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Drighlington | Leeds | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Staindrop | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Newtown and Llanllwchaiarn | Powys | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Newmarket | West Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Trimdon | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Pershore | Wychavon | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Bamford | High Peak | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dalton Town with Newton | Barrow-in-Furness | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wheatley Hill | County Durham | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Sanquhar | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
Bucklebury | West Berkshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
South Milford | Selby | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Dryfesdale | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Louth | East Lindsey | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Rotherfield | Wealden | 3 | 3 | 0 |
North Elmham | Breckland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St. Dennis | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Chepstow | Monmouthshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Castle Cary | South Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Chalford | Stroud | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Monmouth | Monmouthshire | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Petworth | Chichester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Middleton Tyas | Richmondshire | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Billingshurst | Horsham | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Cassop-cum-Quarrington | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Innerleithen | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Stock | Chelmsford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Helmsley | Ryedale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Buckden | Huntingdonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rusper | Horsham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Honiton | East Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Chinnor | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sedbergh | South Lakeland | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Llandeilo | Carmarthenshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Penmaenmawr | Conwy | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Garsington | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wem Urban | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Raunds | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Largs | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Lavenham | Babergh | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Okehampton Hamlets | West Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
The Gorge | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Banchory-Ternan | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Penylan | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Somercotes | Amber Valley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cwm Cadnant | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Goathland | Scarborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bottesford | Melton | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Bramford | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Shanklin | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Box | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Steventon | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Tydd St Mary | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Carlyon | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pont-y-clun | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Old Bolsover | Bolsover | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Whitekirk and Tyninghame | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Upwood and the Raveleys | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Caia Park | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Snaith and Cowick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rickinghall Superior | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Carnforth | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Framwellgate Moor | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Copplestone | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dingwall | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Liss | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bonsall | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brandon | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lockington-Hemington | North West Leicestershire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Macclesfield Forest and Wildboarclough | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Gunthorpe | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Guarlford | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Combe Martin | North Devon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Almondsbury | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Helston | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Guilden Morden | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
South Molton | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Deal | Dover | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Knowstone | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirk Ireton | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Leswalt | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Rainow | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Heptonstall | Calderdale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Upton-upon-Severn | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ebbw Vale South | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Luce | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Whitwick | North West Leicestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rathven | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Denby Dale | Kirklees | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newton Longville | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stalham | North Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Girthon | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Aighton, Bailey and Chaigley | Ribble Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shadforth | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanidloes | Powys | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Market Rasen | West Lindsey | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cruden | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Middleton | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
South Ferriby | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Helsby | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tylorstown | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 0 |
New Radnor | Powys | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Winterslow | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Exning | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pilton | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cumbrae | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Newquay | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nursling and Rownhams | Test Valley | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Long Itchington | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ockbrook and Borrowash | Erewash | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Woodborough | Gedling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tain | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Ribchester | Ribble Valley | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Thornley | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Dickleburgh and Rushall | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ombersley | Wychavon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Amlwch | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Penryn | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
New Deer | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Salford Priors | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moreton-in-Marsh | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Town | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Askam and Ireleth | Barrow-in-Furness | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Crowborough | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bala | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Studley | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Turkdean | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heathfield and Waldron | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Silverdale | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Saltash | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
New Alresford | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lochmaben | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Drybrook | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hesketh-with-Becconsall | West Lancashire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Northill | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holme Hale | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Arundel | Arun | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tredegar | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Scarisbrick | West Lancashire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Willingdon and Jevington | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Llangeitho | Ceredigion | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llandderfel | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pilsley | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Uig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Forgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Torryburn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kilmaurs | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rainford | St. Helens | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tedburn St. Mary | Teignbridge | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bruton | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rocklands | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Keyworth | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cam | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cosby | Blaby | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Eglingham | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Milford Haven | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ridgmont | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Melling | Sefton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Newlyn East | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Datchworth | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Loppington | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Glenfields | Blaby | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Shipbourne | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pwllheli | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sawbridgeworth | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wetherby | Leeds | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Wragby | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Grange-over-Sands | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lawkland | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stewarton | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Wortley | Barnsley | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Brenchley and Matfield | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Faringdon | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Ilchester | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Branscombe | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pontesbury | Shropshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Burstow | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cottingwith | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pembrey and Burry Port Town | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Oundle | East Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Edlington | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hawkhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Drinkstone | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Maperton | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drayton | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Benson | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wotton-under-Edge | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tatsfield | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Over Staveley | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stow | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Pembury | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Colwyn | Conwy | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Glassary | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wem Rural | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hucclecote | Tewkesbury | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Windermere | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Bowden | Harborough | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hitcham | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llangeler | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Ives | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stainforth | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barnard Castle | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Denbigh | Denbighshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bromham | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Batchworth | Three Rivers | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilfinan | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Ketley | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whixall | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Duffield | Amber Valley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Warmington | East Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Llanybydder | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colerne | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Wakering | Rochford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Clears | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Stone | Dartford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
St. Leonards and St. Ives | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cricklade | Wiltshire | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Oakham | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
The Moultons | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Callington | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Peterculter | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Oulton Broad | East Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Camelford | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Clowne | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Prestonkirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Eaton | Melton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkham | Fylde | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edmondsley | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hatfield Peverel | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holt | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Silverton | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whithorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Baston | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crowan | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coleshill | North Warwickshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wymondham | Melton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barton | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Finedon | Wellingborough | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Nairn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Denton | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Escrick | Selby | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Knutsford | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Garw Valley | Bridgend | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wollaston | Wellingborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gresham | North Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Gwinear-Gwithian | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Maesycwmmer | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Darley Dale | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coldingham | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Burton in Lonsdale | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St Andrews-Lhanbryd | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Menston | Bradford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Goodleigh | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ruabon | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hindringham | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Leigh | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Stallingborough | North East Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Little Hallingbury | Uttlesford | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Linton | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ingleton | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Egremont | Copeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fordyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Old Laund Booth | Pendle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clare | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stronsay | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Siston | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cwm | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rowsley | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langwith | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Swineshead | Boston | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Aldeburgh | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Boyndie | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Barcombe | Lewes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Smallburgh | North Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Stowmarket | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Witheridge | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Caistor | West Lindsey | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ugley | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ingleby Greenhow | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Hykeham | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Sedgefield | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newhaven | Lewes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Claverdon | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Youlgreave | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Didcot | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Martlesham | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Treorchy | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Duffus | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Lockerley | Test Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stillington | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ramsgreave | Ribble Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rodney Stoke | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sandhurst | Bracknell Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
New Inn | Torfaen | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Collingham | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Osbaldwick | York | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Astley Abbotts | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Whalley | Ribble Valley | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Perranzabuloe | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Gunthorpe | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Terregles | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hailsham | Wealden | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Madeley | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Missenden | Chiltern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bethesda | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newbridge | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Beaconsfield | South Bucks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Loddon | South Norfolk | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Doddington | Swale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moorlinch | Sedgemoor | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Guist | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wonston | Winchester | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Dronfield | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Errol | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Penkridge | South Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pulham St. Mary | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Shevington | Wigan | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Mattishall | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chipperfield | Dacorum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Baglan | Neath Port Talbot | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Tarporley | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Methven | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Pontymoile | Torfaen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Strickland | Eden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fernhurst | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heighington | Darlington | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Garstang | Wyre | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chatton | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Birdham | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Watten | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Longforgan | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Hutton and Corrie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Grappenhall and Thelwall | Warrington | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Blaby | Blaby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edlingham | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Irvine | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kelvedon | Braintree | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Lane End | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Badby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ince Blundell | Sefton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ashreigney | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Combe St Nicholas | South Somerset | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Cookham | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Lodsworth | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Assynt | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Croxley Green | Three Rivers | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stokenchurch | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilsby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hardington Mandeville | South Somerset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Sunninghill and Ascot | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Teath | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Much Hadham | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Portree | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Woodhall Spa | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Caerleon | Newport | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Richmond | Richmondshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heddon-on-the-Wall | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Waltham | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wolfscastle | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chippenham | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cramlington | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Henfield | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Alvie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Dunkeld and Dowally | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kirkby Lonsdale | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cantley | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kingsbury Episcopi | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aldbourne | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Marston | Oxford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Limpsfield | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Milnthorpe | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Corfe Castle | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gilberdyke | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Elm | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thurmaston | Charnwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
West Grinstead | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lympstone | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Irthlingborough | East Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rossington | Doncaster | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Briercliffe | Burnley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hampton in Arden | Solihull | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Corwen | Denbighshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
South Knapdale | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sleaford | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whyteleafe | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lochwinnoch | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Chigwell | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Harpole | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 3 | 0 |
The Stukeleys | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Adlington | Chorley | 2 | 3 | 0 |
South Tawton | West Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stoke sub Hamdon | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Reepham | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Codford | Wiltshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bodmin | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Melrose | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Blackwater and Hawley | Hart | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cockfield | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lake | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chorleywood | Three Rivers | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Maryculter | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Oakley | Basingstoke and Deane | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Whitchurch | Cardiff | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wooler | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Rochford | Rochford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Essendon | Welwyn Hatfield | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cullompton | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Quadring | South Holland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair-Mathafarn-Eithaf | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clawson, Hose and Harby | Melton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Alsager | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Sunderland | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Holywell | Flintshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Blenheim | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Midmar | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Bridgend | Bridgend | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Swanley | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Dunmow | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Uffculme | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Chipping Norton | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Egloskerry | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kinellar | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Dordon | North Warwickshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drax | Selby | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Greenlaw | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Ellel | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aston Clinton | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Snoring | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Steep | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Middlewich | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Porthcawl | Bridgend | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bolton Abbey | Craven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Rossett | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Warminster | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kingham | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bitton | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Odiham | Hart | 2 | 2 | 0 |
High Easter | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Foulridge | Pendle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Walsham | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Walmer | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Severn Stoke | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Swerford | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Beaufort | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Newport | Uttlesford | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Cymmer | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Duirinish | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Fawley | New Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Walkeringham | Bassetlaw | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Epworth | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wybunbury | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Waterbeach | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Grimsargh | Preston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanerfyl | Powys | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Tidworth | Wiltshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Charlton Kings | Cheltenham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Frome | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 1 |
North Uist | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Greasley | Broxtowe | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wilmslow | Cheshire East | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Wivelsfield | Lewes | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Westbury | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Yalding | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Droitwich Spa | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Torosay | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Chilbolton | Test Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Landore | Swansea | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Draycott and Church Wilne | Erewash | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Winteringham | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Scoonie | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Sowerby | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Torphichen | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Penybont | Powys | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Whitchurch | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crowthorne | Bracknell Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Orwell | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Merthyr Vale | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dornoch | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kirkpatrick-Juxta | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Ditchingham | South Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Sevenoaks | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pinvin | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Street | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chapel-en-le-Frith | High Peak | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Troqueer | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Broseley | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wingate | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Frant | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bewdley | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Acton Bridge | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Legbourne | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cleobury Mortimer | Shropshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Brewood and Coven | South Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cardigan | Ceredigion | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chudleigh | Teignbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cheddar | Sedgemoor | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Dolgellau | Gwynedd | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Southwell | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bromyard and Winslow | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lydney | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mid Calder | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
North Meols | West Lancashire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fulmer | South Bucks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dunton | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bray | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lambourn | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lyng | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Killamarsh | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ditton Priors | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Billericay | Basildon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Flitwick | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsteignton | Teignbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Dominick | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Northchurch | Dacorum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Borough Green | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aston | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Stickney | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Monifieth | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Ratho | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kilwinning | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Radnage | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ightham | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Weedon Bec | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Clovelly | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hertford Heath | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Adderbury | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gargrave | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Turton | Blackburn with Darwen | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Endon and Stanley | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wateringbury | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Treverbyn | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Balderton | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Billinghay | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Randwick and Westrip | Stroud | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Writtle | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bawtry | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wokingham Without | Wokingham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Colyton | East Devon | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Staunton on Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ewerby and Evedon | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Godstone | Tandridge | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Lower Holker | South Lakeland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Doddington | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Fishlake | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Warnham | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bodicote | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stockton | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Churchdown | Tewkesbury | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Caterham Valley | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ongar | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Christchurch | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Broad Chalke | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crich | Amber Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Desford | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Prudhoe | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Somersham | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brinsworth | Rotherham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cuckfield | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newport | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dunnottar | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Llandaff North | Cardiff | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Heanor and Loscoe | Amber Valley | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ratby | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burnham-on-Crouch | Maldon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers Common | Mid Sussex | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Stratton St Margaret | Swindon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Banchory-Devenick | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Tongwynlais | Cardiff | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haddington | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Elveden | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kingussie and Insh | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Pinchbeck | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Calstock | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haslemere | Waverley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kempsford | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Withnell | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Swynnerton | Stafford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Welwyn | Welwyn Hatfield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Alvechurch | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Carn Brea | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Atherstone | North Warwickshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bridport | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Northop | Flintshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tutnall and Cobley | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chilson | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Corby Glen | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Duloe | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newhills | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Carlton | Selby | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Castle Donington | North West Leicestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coton | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ferry Port on Craig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Alford | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kingsbury | North Warwickshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hathersage | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Duns | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Mere | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Felsted | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ogmore Valley | Bridgend | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bramley | Rotherham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tyrie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Silverdale | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Buckingham | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Anstey | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Prestonpans | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Market Deeping | South Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Inveravon | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Barford | Warwick | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Healing | North East Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Odd Rode | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Henham | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sherborne | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barton-under-Needwood | East Staffordshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Powick | Malvern Hills | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Barnetby le Wold | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Breamore | New Forest | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Camrose | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Penninghame | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Wrangle | Boston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Felixstowe | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Easingwold | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lairg | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Evercreech | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Stockwith | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ludgvan | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Leiston | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Treherbert | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Billington and Langho | Ribble Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ringmer | Lewes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Halford | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Saxmundham | East Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Hurst Green | Rother | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fladbury | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Priddy | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sandiacre | Erewash | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Watlington | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilrenny | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Silloth-on-Solway | Allerdale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sutton-on-the-Forest | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Biggar | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Felmersham | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Winkfield | Bracknell Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanelli Rural | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Marcham | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Largo | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Troed-y-rhiw | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sitlington | Wakefield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aberaeron | Ceredigion | 2 | 2 | 0 |
New Romney | Folkestone and Hythe | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashcott | Sedgemoor | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tanworth-in-Arden | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Splott | Cardiff | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tintwistle | High Peak | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Uppingham | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Collessie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Awre | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Darran Valley | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Muiravonside | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Bickerstaffe | West Lancashire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Frodsham | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Longhope | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wetheral | Carlisle | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lampeter | Ceredigion | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cranfield | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sandy | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bersted | Arun | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bingham | Rushcliffe | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Rushton | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Culmington | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Southwold | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Oswestry Rural | Shropshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Galston | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Withyham | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eversholt | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whicham | Copeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nettleden with Potten End | Dacorum | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Shirland and Higham | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ellesmere Urban | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Scone | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
West Dean | Forest of Dean | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Cornhill-on-Tweed | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langford | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aylesford | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Teignmouth | Teignbridge | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Llanuwchllyn | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stickford | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barry | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Beetham | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Aysgarth | Richmondshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Biddulph | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hadlow | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crewkerne | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eton | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Swaffham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Panbride | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Coniston | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Livesey | Blackburn with Darwen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wooburn | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fradley and Streethay | Lichfield | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Romsey Extra | Test Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hartland | Torridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
High Ham | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Watton | Breckland | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Tregoney | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Merton | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Painswick | Stroud | 2 | 1 | 0 |
West End | Surrey Heath | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Settle | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dalserf | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Askern | Doncaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cranbrook & Sissinghurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wantage | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Winkleigh | Torridge | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Aldenham | Hertsmere | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Budleigh Salterton | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Arisaig and Moidart | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Shobdon | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Prees | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Elloughton-cum-Brough | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cwmamman | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Martock | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colwyn Bay | Conwy | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Little Brickhill | Milton Keynes | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Morvern | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Caterham-on-the-Hill | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Borthwick | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Great Glen | Harborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nazeing | Epping Forest | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kimbolton | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sandhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Royston | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burbage | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llangyndeyrn | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Hapton | Burnley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Belmont | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
London Colney | St Albans | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ottery St. Mary | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Washingborough | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Worfield | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bramley | Waverley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Southwick and Widley | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Strumpshaw | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Wheathampstead | St Albans | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bradninch | Mid Devon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Whitchurch-on-Thames | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Highworth | Swindon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eskdaleside cum Ugglebarnby | Scarborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Roade | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stocksbridge | Sheffield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sturminster Marshall | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Crediton Hamlets | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Weston Underwood | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cowley | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Athelstaneford | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
North Ferriby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wylam | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reynoldston | Swansea | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Holme | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Bruerne | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ufford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blakelaw and North Fenham | Newcastle upon Tyne | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dene Valley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chesterton | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazelbury Bryan | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cothelstone | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rollesby | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fittleton | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Northaw and Cuffley | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Halberton | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stromness | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Freshford | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lumphanan | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wonersh | Waverley | 1 | 2 | 0 |
West Ayton | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hextable | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pollington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hoby with Rotherby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bulkeley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmacolm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brightlingsea | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hessett | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coedffranc | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yardley Hastings | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Medlar-with-Wesham | Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beaminster | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellington Without | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mostyn | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wroxall | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Briston | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Horningsham | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brook | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke | Bromsgrove | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stockleigh Pomeroy | Mid Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kirkcolm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Saltford | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dobwalls and Trewidland | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Strathdon | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Froxfield and Privett | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corley | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brotherton | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elmton with Creswell | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dodcott cum Wilkesley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inverkip | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lawford | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ystalyfera | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Camps | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Irchester | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lonmay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Oxenhope | Bradford | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Sturry | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chideock | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dulverton | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Esclusham | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fakenham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ludgershall | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Petham | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lickey and Blackwell | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Curbridge | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dundry | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fulbeck | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forrabury and Minster | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grendon | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hirst Courtney | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edrom | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Welwick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Campsie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Elmdon | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wortham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fowlmere | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Airton | Craven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
King Edward | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hornby-with-Farleton | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southwater | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maiden Newton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stogursey | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penycae | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brill | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mere | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eythorne | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Newton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hailey | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heydour | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Keithhall and Kinkell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hook | Hart | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Birdingbury | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Penmaen | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ravensden | Bedford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kirk Ella | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ravenstone with Snibstone | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Newhall | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Strathblane | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hatfield Broad Oak | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cavendish | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pyle | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clapham cum Newby | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Treeton | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Puncknowle | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton Canes | Cannock Chase | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willington Worthenbury | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chilton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melton Constable | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denwick | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Leafield | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmory | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hawkesbury | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lanhydrock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramshaw | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Churchover | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clayworth | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bobbing | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bicker | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Sampford | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Thurlow | West Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Little Abington | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornton in Lonsdale | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haile | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Middleton in Teesdale | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Utkinton and Cotebrook | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winterbourne Steepleton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hoar Cross | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forden with Leighton and Trelystan | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Runton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seend | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Molton | North Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Westcot Barton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Apley | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rayne | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Copythorne | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monks Kirby | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sheldon | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Misterton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ferndown Town | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wigtoft | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stapeley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stebbing | Uttlesford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chediston | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hirwaun | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stapleford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carlton Miniott | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandsting | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chailey | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rocester | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandrindod Wells | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton Benger | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lenham | Maidstone | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Childswickham | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashprington | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cranmore | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tiree | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Claxby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fyvie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bidford-on-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Awsworth | Broxtowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Exton and Horn | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haxey | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belchford | East Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Antrobus | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Widdington | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knodishall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Allhallows | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirby Wiske | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hodthorpe and Belph | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cromarty | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
East Keswick | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmadock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Plumpton | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stewkley | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wells-next-the-Sea | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tockenham | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stockbury | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dodderhill | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harberton | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holcombe | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borough Fen | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mawgan-in-Meneage | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sopley | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorsington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stapleford | Broxtowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goring Heath | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Parton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Coningsby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pittenweem | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Avening | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Orford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorner | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clayton-le-Dale | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westcott | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brockdish | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cowden | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ringmore | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reepham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wrawby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Kirkby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blackford | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bourton-on-the-Water | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratford St. Andrew | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bedlinog | Merthyr Tydfil | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seaton | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stokesley | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stony Stratford | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crofton | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sedlescombe | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burntwood | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhayader | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cople | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hever | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ugborough | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bramdean and Hinton Ampner | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pontnewydd | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sawley | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edwinstowe | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longcot | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Keir | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barrowden | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grainthorpe | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baschurch | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ceres | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ubbeston | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Azerley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Matching | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Birsay and Harray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sharlston | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wilpshire | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Rainton and Leamside | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Audley Rural | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chalfont St. Peter | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forncett | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pavenham | Bedford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lympne | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoulton | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pluckley | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yealmpton | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Portreath | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Headbourne Worthy | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockerton | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryhall | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chirbury with Brompton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Auchterarder | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hayton | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boroughbridge | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Campbell Park | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Livingston | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Aughton | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wolsingham | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Straiton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Blaenrheidol | Ceredigion | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Little Missenden | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hedenham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blackrod | Bolton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ampthill | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berrow | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Ilsley | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Cressingham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radford Semele | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashover | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norwell | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Davenham | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodenham | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Steeping | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clun | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monimail | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Frostenden | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Cuthbert Without | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ferrensby | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Linton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Polegate | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Essington | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ciliau Aeron | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burnham | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mulbarton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chalgrave | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastchurch | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arlecdon and Frizington | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Doddiscombsleigh | Teignbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nether Stowey | Sedgemoor | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanbedr | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hampstead Norreys | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldbury | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mountain Ash East | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eckington | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barton in Fabis | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Credenhill | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Manby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Craven Arms | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Newland | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Margaret, Ilketshall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirk Hammerton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirknewton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Avondale | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wombourne | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eggington | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knowsley | Knowsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leysdown | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Bees | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Highcliffe and Walkford | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ide | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Huntspill | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Purley on Thames | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Necton | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Day | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elton-on-the-Hill | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldford and Saighton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eggleton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellesmere Rural | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westbury-on-Severn | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkoswald | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brendon and Countisbury | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hale | Halton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Eccleston | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cressing | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gnosall | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trefeurig | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trowse with Newton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Husborne Crawley | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
West Stour | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Towcester | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llanllyfni | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Welford | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Issey | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardeley | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bosham | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Unstone | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hatfield and Newhampton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinstock | Shropshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Send | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mathern | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Threlkeld | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Askrigg | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barking | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pettinain | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rayne | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hixon | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Marlow | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moulton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witchford | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradworthy | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Compton Pauncefoot | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maentwrog | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Datchet | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Stow Bedon | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Midhurst | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Linton | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton Bonington | Rushcliffe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Boston Spa | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eddrachillis | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kingsland | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thimbleby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dull | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Haresfield | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brockham | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Claife | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleham | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Austwick | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalmeny | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stretton | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haltwhistle | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Canvey Island | Castle Point | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheddleton | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St. Dogmaels | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
West Wycombe | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston Trussell | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Toddington | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Little Houghton | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alrewas | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Quarley | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henstridge | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
White Waltham | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Twyford | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tintagel | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wisborough Green | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ticknall | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cropredy | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kintail | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Little Cowarne | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
North Nibley | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chobham | Surrey Heath | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goldcliff | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whashton | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Aldbrough | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whetstone | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henshaw | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rettendon | Chelmsford | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Clynderwen | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dullingham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baylham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shebbear | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waunfawr | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Twyford | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wadebridge | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westmill | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lower Beeding | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wardington | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abernethy and Kincardine | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Weonards | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brant Broughton and Stragglethorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clunie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shaftesbury | Newport | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Harome | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Balsall | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinghorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
South Croxton | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knaresdale with Kirkhaugh | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Messing-cum-Inworth | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bildeston | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wicken | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alconbury | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mountsorrel | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bondleigh | West Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Capel Curig | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanslope | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Amesbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barley | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pulborough | Horsham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Combpyne Rousdon | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blair Atholl | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Weobley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkby la Thorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wareham Town | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fleckney | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mearns | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Moreton | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanddarog | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rothwell | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woolpit | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodhouse | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gulworthy | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Montacute | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Newton Blossomville | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Witchingham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wiston | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton Poppleford and Harpford | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ewelme | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Osbournby | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cortachy and Clova | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lingfield | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lutton | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hotham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plenmeller with Whitfield | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanford Rivers | Epping Forest | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wimblington | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cosgrove | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cliviger | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Tawton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rimpton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sherington | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Balcombe | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uplyme | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mapledurham | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Timberland | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinneff and Catterline | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Alfold | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornton-le-Dale | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Keyingham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Markfield | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loughton | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bluntisham | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kislingbury | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Warboys | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurcroft | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Anderton | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West End | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tatworth and Forton | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chale | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 1 |
South Walsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Stephen | St Albans | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bow | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chiseldon | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fleet | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boyton | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aboyne and Glen Tanar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bramley | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunsfold | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhiwbina | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Danby | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pencaitland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Market Weighton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ulgham | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whatfield | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Stratford | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crondall | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eccleston | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cornforth | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St. Asaph | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nettlestone and Seaview | Isle of Wight | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Belton with Browston | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sarratt | Three Rivers | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Turners Hill | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chilton | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wrockwardine Wood and Trench | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Basing and Lychpit | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penrice | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hilton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Silverstone | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brunswick | Newcastle upon Tyne | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mawdesley | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalton-le-Dale | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Burrowbridge | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bagillt | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashurst Wood | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Down St. Mary | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shellingford | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buchanan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Corston | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton St Edmund | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Echt | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wootton St. Lawrence | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pentraeth | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stainton Dale | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rodmarton | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pocklington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bollington | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fressingfield | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clyne and Melincourt | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sibson-cum-Stibbington | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wappenham | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bickenhill and Marston Green | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lytchett Minster and Upton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfynydd | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Briningham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Romsley | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cassington | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton St. Loe | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tarland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
East Meon | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barlow | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westerham | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sledmere | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Redlingfield | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Portbury | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burrow-with-Burrow | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fishburn | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridge | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charminster | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cutcombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Northwood | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cromer | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longbridge Deverill | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tenterden | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Catshill and North Marlbrook | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Landford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uplowman | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combe | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tarbat | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kemnay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Headley | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fillongley | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wawne | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thorpe-le-Soken | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornham Magna | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eltisley | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrington | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rafford | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halton-with-Aughton | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Aycliffe | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Row | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lyme Regis | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Minehead Without | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bierton with Broughton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Witley | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chulmleigh | North Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fulbrook | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winscombe and Sandford | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Harlaxton | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tullynessle and Forbes | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Botley | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Polesworth | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryther cum Ossendyke | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Packington | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hadstock | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield St. George | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ynysawdre | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Shelford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thrybergh | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yealand Conyers | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Puddletown | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heath Hayes and Wimblebury | Cannock Chase | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheddington | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poulshot | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitfield | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Langford | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charfield | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Witham | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ladock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beaulieu | New Forest | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Church Lawford | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hulland | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clarborough and Welham | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoneleigh | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Benington | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poynton-with-Worth | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hundon | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangan | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mickleton | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Thorncombe | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanbury | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crickhowell | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gawcott with Lenborough | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Raynham | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sedgehill and Semley | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boughton Monchelsea | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tenbury | Malvern Hills | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mortehoe | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Taynton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westborough and Dry Doddington | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Launcells | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhynie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Burley | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Leamington Hastings | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lound | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colmonell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sound | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orwell | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brompton | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hugglescote and Donington le Heath | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wadsworth | Calderdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelbrook and Sough | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ovington | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newborough | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knighton | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Maids Moreton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stert | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leeds | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broadway | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baltonsborough | Mendip | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Unst | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Downend and Bromley Heath | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Looe | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Culsalmond | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hordle | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aston Cantlow | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eglwyswrw | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welbeck | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whimple | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goxhill | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldersey | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hollesley | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aikton | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Collingham | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodplumpton | Preston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yoxall | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and Cathedine | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slapton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tisbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Staplehurst | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crowle | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leckhampton with Warden Hill | Cheltenham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glastonbury | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Ronaldsay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wanborough | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Legsby | West Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Marazion | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Aberlour | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Kells | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Scawby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Candlesby with Gunby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bostock | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kinross | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ashley | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caldbeck | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newby Wiske | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rusthall | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chatburn | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glamis | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Seaford | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meifod | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bracon Ash | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chiddingstone | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elmley Castle | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Modbury | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nunney | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gigha and Cara | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Peakirk | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Owmby-by-Spital | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Millbrook | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Auchterless | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Llwchwr | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Eaton | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Bardolph | Gedling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sonning Common | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worlaby | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Barkwith | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leslie (Fife) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barrington | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sternfield | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loughton & Great Holm | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fearn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Alva | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Armitage with Handsacre | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pen-y-Bont-Fawr | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wing | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colney | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clapham | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farningham | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Honeybourne | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caistor St Edmund and Bixley | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberffraw | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Paul | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishops Sutton | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ratley and Upton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Hallam | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harwell | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunscore | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gayton le Wold | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Strathmiglo | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mickleton | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tunstall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryhill | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waldridge | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chalvington with Ripe | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wigginton and Hopwas | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chalfont St Giles | Chiltern | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Easton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawkinge | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Spetchley | Wychavon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bethersden | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Buckfastleigh | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wanstrow | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberdovey | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Beedon | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caston | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hambledon | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stretton-on-Fosse | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hayfield | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cridling Stubbs | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hainton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caynham | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crail | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Temple Guiting | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishop Monkton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stansted Mountfitchet | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Whitburn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
South Hiendley | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Witton Gilbert | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coylton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Beulah | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hales | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Turvey | Bedford | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Swingfield | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Broome | Wyre Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St Osyth | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridford | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bawdrip | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Compton | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gooderstone | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Roche | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Micheldever | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lapworth | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberaman South | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wormhill | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Muskham | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Torthorwald | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aymestrey | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Carlton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cupar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Corse | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Flixton (Bungay & Wainford Ward) | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rockcliffe | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fearby | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hart | Hartlepool | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halsall | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Muirkirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mayfield and Five Ashes | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheslyn Hay | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ceulanamaesmawr | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ringway | Manchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Strensall with Towthorpe | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maulden | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Shefford | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Aldingbourne | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llantwit Fardre | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winthorpe | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Budworth | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Canon Frome | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mablethorpe and Sutton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reydon | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanhilleth | Blaenau Gwent | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rawdon | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkliston | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rufford | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Belsay | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wadhurst | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel Ystrad | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eaton Bray | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Iwade | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moresby | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hennock | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wembdon | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanddeiniolen | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peasemore | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Columb Major | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ferring | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Wingfield | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Leake | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Docklow and Hampton Wafer | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Thoresby | East Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Donington | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tibberton | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worlingham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beckwithshaw | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coggeshall | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Colwich | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trawsgoed | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ellesborough | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockliffe | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eccleston | St. Helens | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Teynham | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pimperne | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paulerspury | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brewham | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llangywer | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Buckenham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Goran | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seven Sisters | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tupton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holme Pierrepont | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waverton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fownhope | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
South Somercotes | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grinshill | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berkeley | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Martha | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Devauden | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Temple Sowerby | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arkengarthdale | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Letterston | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Buckby | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sutton | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanwnda | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shropham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Braughing | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Etwall | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Malpas | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kentchurch | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tattershall | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinnerley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monikie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Harescombe | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Betchworth | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trellech United | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton-in-Kendal | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enderby | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Felton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fenwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mountnessing | Brentwood | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Checkley | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cawthorne | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Offham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Church with Chapel Brampton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penton Grafton | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dowland | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pistyll | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westbourne | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Repton | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bourton | Cherwell | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Walton | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moreton Say | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coupar Angus | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nailsworth | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bisley | Surrey Heath | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dent | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Airmyn | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Narborough | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heaton | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pitsford | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tankersley | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wrotham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bacton | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Langtree | Torridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Huish Episcopi | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tywyn | Gwynedd | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shinfield | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whissonsett | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brampford Speke | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farndon | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Richards Castle (Hereford) | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton in Hales | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bletchingley | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grimstone | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickhambrook | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burstwick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sileby | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkwhelpington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Donyland | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Werrington | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stetchworth | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Easton on the Hill | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Abbotsley | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goudhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hathern | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beaworthy | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Betws-y-Coed | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Emberton | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cawston | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shenley | Hertsmere | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Parham | Horsham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Combe Raleigh | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winterbourne | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shawbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodchester | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Luttons | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton Overy | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Netherton | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chelmondiston | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanarthney | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holywell-cum-Needingworth | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hampole | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Paddock Wood | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Westhorpe | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Germansweek | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Misterton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llysfaen | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bowerchalke | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pirton | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elsfield | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Belmont Rural | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Kyme | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton upon Tern | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Down Hatherley | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dormansland | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lindale and Newton-in-Cartmel | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newbattle | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hook | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Misterton with Walcote | Harborough | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nunnykirk | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Roydon | Epping Forest | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hintlesham | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair-ar-y-bryn | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boddington | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ramsey | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northlew | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pitney | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ravenstone | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lingwood and Burlingham | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Brokenborough | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandon | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardingly | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Talaton | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Haseley | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westham | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Logie Pert | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Stoke Orchard | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dethick, Lea and Holloway | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slingsby | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tranent | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Groby | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rennington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monks Eleigh | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llansteffan | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Gorefield | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harthill with Woodall | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bowes | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hedge End | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanelidan | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bembridge | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Michael | St Albans | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bickleigh | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tetsworth | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crowland | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodmancote | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dockenfield | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirk Langley | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burniston | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lockington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witherley | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thirston | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quarter Bach | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earith | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moreton Pinkney | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Croston | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Southfleet | Dartford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton and Winkton | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wincanton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruthin | Denbighshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ashby with Oby | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coombe Bissett | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newtimber | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Colebrooke | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Childrey | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wroughton | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrockwardine | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Sutton | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Budock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frensham | Waverley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Swanwick | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fylingdales | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberlady | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Newport | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Belvoir | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Freckenham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waen | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Martham | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Letcombe Regis | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Combe Hay | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratfield Turgis | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blackwell | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Snainton | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earlston | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Alresford | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Debenham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sawtry | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Syresham | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bryning-with-Warton | Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shillingstone | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thornfalcon | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blakeney | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hilmarton | Wiltshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Appledore | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dodford with Grafton | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Calne Without | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrowby | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crantock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramshott and Liphook | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baddesley Ensor | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barlby with Osgodby | Selby | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dirleton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Skidby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe Arnold | Melton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chelford | Cheshire East | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pettaugh | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Babraham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Petty | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Bolton-le-Sands | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton Bradstock | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carhampton | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northop Hall | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corpusty and Saxthorpe | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lacock | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stone-cum-Ebony | Ashford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wythall | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hilperton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Applecross | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Burrington | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Deeping St James | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grayshott | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gwersyllt | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashbourne | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunchurch | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tickton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ibstock | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edleston | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ramsey and Parkeston | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stonham Parva | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Coity Higher | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottenham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mears Ashby | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Strichen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gilmonby | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mildenhall | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goathill | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Minehead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maelor South | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marden | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herne and Broomfield | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broadwas | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quidhampton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Braunton | North Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eynsham | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loxton | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haconby | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grampound with Creed | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanbradach and Pwllypant | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cromford | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Duffield | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oldhamstocks | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Oakthorpe and Donisthorpe | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Easton | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield Combust with Stanningfield | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Girton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalton | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ordiquhill | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slyne-with-Hest | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hedleyhope | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Portesham | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Williton | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charndon | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hindolveston | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pewsey | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Temple Ewell | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holt | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Filleigh | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yetholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Morton & Hanthorpe | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilkhampton | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oyne | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brandon and Bretford | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Risca East | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hognaston | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beckingham | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkmaiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Laceby | North East Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Amber Hill | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poole | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Killearn | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Euston | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dinas Powys | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horseheath | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grassington | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fodderty | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Blackshaw | Calderdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Lumley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Felpham | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Perrott | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Branston | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Builth | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dinton-with-Ford and Upton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rowde | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Molland | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pilning and Severn Beach | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uffington | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Polperro | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Insch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brockenhurst | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cosford | Rugby | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Markham | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cransley | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ballantrae | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Frampton | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Troston | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oakington and Westwick | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bedale | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fordingbridge | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ouston | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dailly | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mayfield | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kerry | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ickford | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sheringham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shrewton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hucking | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashton under Hill | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combs | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tawstock | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wickwar | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barlings | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Princethorpe | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cilgerran | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Taddington | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Minnigaff | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wyberton | Boston | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kippen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Thaxted | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Ayton | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urquhart | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barwick in Elmet and Scholes | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drymen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shabbington | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tunstead | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Marden | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cropthorne | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dartington | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishopstone | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ingham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maker-with-Rame | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moy and Dalarossie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Netley Marsh | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Butlers Marston | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishopston | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Twynholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Owston Ferry | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burgh le Marsh | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Swindon | Cheltenham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Bealings | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bowness | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maunby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lotherton cum Aberford | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bolton-by-Bowland | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirriemuir | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maescar | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bergh Apton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marldon | South Hams | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mells | Mendip | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Orton Waterville | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Kelsey | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Menheniot | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drumblade | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ilmington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Newstead | Gedling | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pyrton | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tongland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Covenham St Mary | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moulton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barnsley | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shottisham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwm | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lorton | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lavendon | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmuir Easter | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Longridge | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winshill | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carleton Rode | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Biddenham | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hanbury | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alburgh | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stoke Gabriel | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pylle | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welton | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipton Bellinger | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Napton on the Hill | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton by Dale | Erewash | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Blidworth | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wheatley | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glencairn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nether Poppleton | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elkington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashford Bowdler | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lechlade | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swefling | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wigton | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thimbleby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woburn Sands | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sabden | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urpeth | County Durham | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Berwick | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Whittington | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trefeglwys | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Amersham | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Barford | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Alvington | South Hams | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llannerch-y-medd | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldermaston | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bylaugh | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Perranarworthal | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Compton and Shawford | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mold | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grassthorpe | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lyddington | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hagworthingham | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunning | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shipton Moyne | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aber Valley | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bilton-in-Ainsty with Bickerton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burford | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loggerheads | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haddiscoe | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sharnbrook | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sellindge | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orgreave | Rotherham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bovey Tracey | Teignbridge | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Beddgelert | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chaddleworth | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Garboldisham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littleton and Harestock | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eathorpe | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberaman North | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lowdham | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruthwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Abbey Dore | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Andrews and St Leonards | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Churcham | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gelligaer | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nicholforest | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farnham | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pegswood | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Bretton | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Burscough | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Allendale | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Douglas | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Maresfield | Wealden | 1 | 2 | 0 |
The Lee | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Langley with Hardley | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barton-le-Clay | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bredgar | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wolverley and Cookley | Wyre Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Houghton Regis | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Englefield | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Griston | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Anthony-in-Meneage | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tichborne | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lancing | Adur | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kelsall | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middlebie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Low Toynton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cockshutt | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leuchars | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mutford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ynysddu | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Distington | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartwith cum Winsley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lockwood | Redcar and Cleveland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bellingham | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton Aston | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanddewi Brefi | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton Flotman | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunham Massey | Trafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hernhill | Swale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Exminster | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pawlett | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanberis | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Clement | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bovingdon | Dacorum | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Bridgford | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton Weaver | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Delting | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Cusop | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marshchapel | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinnoull | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
St. Briavels | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llantarnam | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Culgaith | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nidd | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stotfold | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ecclesmachan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barnacre-with-Bonds | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Riccarton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradley | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melindwr | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shotesham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiston | Knowsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stalisfield | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sapcote | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beercrocombe | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanfair | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Lopham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appledram | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandfields East | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton cum Duckmanton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Granby | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Churton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ford and Stoke Prior | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Skidbrooke with Saltfleet Haven | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farlow | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Redgorton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Quedgeley | Gloucester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Effingham | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crucorney | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weeton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Embsay with Eastby | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Culcheth and Glazebury | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pilling | Wyre | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Chevington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Yeldham | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandon and Burston | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fishguard and Goodwick | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hedsor | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton | Corby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seneley Green | St. Helens | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Guilsborough | Daventry | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Haddenham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Widecombe in the Moor | Teignbridge | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Llanrug | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. John | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirdford | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Gresley | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eaton and Eccleston | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harris | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hope Mansell | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ightfield | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dursley | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tongham | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Raglan | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton West | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eppleby | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Houghton | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rixton-with-Glazebrook | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Croft | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Terling | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Everdon | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southill | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Billingley | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barton Stacey | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Coker | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pennal | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sunningdale | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Swanton Morley | Breckland | 1 | 2 | 0 |
St. Stephen-in-Brannel | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rogate | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Overseal | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scarcroft | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leintwardine | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Keal | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Market Drayton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Murroes | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Horley | Reigate and Banstead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beechwood | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crosthwaite and Lyth | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston-under-Scar | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirby Muxloe | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hebron | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Baddow | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
The Havens | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Burwell | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Overstone | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne Hatley | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shafton | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Akenham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holsworthy | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsington | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Trawsfynydd | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Finchampstead | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weasenham St. Peter | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thundridge | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramber | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beer | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shenington with Alkerton | Cherwell | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmonivaig | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Orleton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newcastle on Clun | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Windlesham | Surrey Heath | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rogerstone | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gilling East | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ousden | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bubwith | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Humshaugh | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tittesworth | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ammanford | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Soham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Apethorpe | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockley Heath | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frittenden | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Claydon | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Birstall | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yarnscombe | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Keinton Mandeville | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abergele | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buxton with Lammas | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitstone | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nuthurst | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littlemore | Oxford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oldbury-upon-Severn | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glenorchy and Inishail | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Selattyn and Gobowen | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rattray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Whiteshill and Ruscombe | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Howsham | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bere Regis | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Teviothead | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Garton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Billesdon | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tiptree | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boxted | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn Cennen | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fenstanton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lamberhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Needham Market | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dartmoor Forest | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Merriott | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanrwst | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moulsoe | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Freethorpe | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Biddestone | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hexton | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorchester | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitney-on-Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nocton | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kibworth Beauchamp | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Holme upon Spalding Moor | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Husbands Bosworth | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Hurst | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Owston | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lifton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Cheriton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ysbyty Ifan | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. Faith | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rushden | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Albourne | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goring-on-Thames | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pevensey | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 0 |
North Knapdale | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dawley Hamlets | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Skellingthorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitchurch Rural | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Cyrus | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandhurst | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Warlingham | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fairwater | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sinnington | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ringstead | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ormiston | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Huggate | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Willingale | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llannon | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wisbech St. Mary | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Greatworth and Halse | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littleham | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peter Tavy | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Petherton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Postwick with Witton | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cheverell Magna | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nuffield | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Strachur | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Welbourn | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Antony | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Winchcombe | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cranleigh | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westow | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryarsh | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leven | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stannington | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stanstead | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pontyberem | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Buckworth | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maidford | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bowers Gifford and North Benfleet | Basildon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clayton-le-Woods | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chilton | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buntingford | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whitchurch | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Coker | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wood Dalling | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Compton Bassett | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cadeleigh | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waterperry with Thomley | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Killean and Kilchenzie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
South Wingfield | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wootton Wawen | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nafferton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ab Kettleby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockley | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rothersthorpe | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heath Charnock | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wilmington | Dartford | 1 | 2 | 0 |
East Stour | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradford-on-Tone | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Clutton | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nigg (Aberdeen City) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Overton | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holyhead | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ault Hucknall | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hunmanby | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Frodingham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton and Dalby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alderley Edge | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rayleigh | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crowfield | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leighton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sulgrave | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burdon | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton Fitzwarren | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawarden | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shorwell | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylmerton | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fonthill Gifford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lapford | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ascott-under-Wychwood | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkbean | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
High Littleton | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aslackby and Laughton | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Logie-Coldstone | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Binsted | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vaynor | Merthyr Tydfil | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pinxton | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leigh | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rowley | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stathern | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burland | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elmstead | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mendlesham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Glyncorrwg | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yaxley | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rothiemay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Weeton-with-Preese | Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Evenwood and Barony | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sheerness | Swale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
East Cowes | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cley Next The Sea | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kington St. Michael | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rolvenden | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Port Glasgow | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Blagdon | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Froyle | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Curdworth | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coedpoeth | Wrexham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whitwell | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gordon | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Swinefleet | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eaton | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mistley | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stonham Aspal | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cefn Cribwr | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Harrowden | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wraxall and Failand | North Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Birnie | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Caton-with-Littledale | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gainford | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunster | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llansantffraid Glyn Ceiriog | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Akeley | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Felbrigg | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Malmesbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Thanington | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alfrick | Malvern Hills | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Melksham Without | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berrynarbor | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enstone | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pill and Easton-in-Gordano | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Gonerby | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grade-Ruan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Selborne | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chelmorton | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lead | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Measham | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gamlingay | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandy Lane | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haswell | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brafferton and Helperby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Piddlehinton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Watchet | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhosddu | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanworth | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Norton Bavant | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ringwould with Kingsdown | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanley Castle | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanborough | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Badminton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Illogan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Sutton | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bourton and Draycote | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pontllanfraith | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Longstone | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoneykirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Staunton Harold | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coney Weston | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eshton | Craven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wentworth | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ardersier | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harden | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swimbridge | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cuddington | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Morston | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ramsbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steeple Barton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunrossness | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldland | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Toft with Lound and Manthorpe | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lanreath | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clatt | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Clifton upon Dunsmore | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Badminton | Blaenau Gwent | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Longstone | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Darlton | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borden | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Butterwick | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmaronock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Margaret Roding | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Risby | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cwm Clydach | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ainderby Steeple | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knockbain | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Willington | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wootton Fitzpaine | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Leigh | East Staffordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Gwernyfed | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salthouse | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sherston | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hollingbourne | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Malvern | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rushbrooke with Rougham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shirwell | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sleat | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wick and Abson | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bardney | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Linkinhorne | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellon | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Ellingham, Harbridge and Ibsley | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pailton | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoney Middleton | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sturton le Steeple | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wimborne Minster | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Croxton | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stoke | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Balfron | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Strethall | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llwyn-y-pia | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steeple Morden | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Irton with Santon | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Avoch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sacriston | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ditchling | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rolleston on Dove | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandyssil | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Padbury | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swanton Abbott | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Teffont | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loose | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cookhill | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elsworth | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aveton Gifford | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shapinsay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lyndhurst | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brailes | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilgetty/Begelly | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winster | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borgue | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirton in Lindsey | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bratoft | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bache | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wimbish | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Busby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Westfield | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harewood | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sherburn Village | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llansantffraid | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stoke Mandeville | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wighton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Urchfont | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ulcombe | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drakes Broughton and Wadborough | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great and Little Preston | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loddiswell | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meare | Mendip | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Deeping Gate | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mawnan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forgue | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Totton and Eling | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gorseinon | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dale Abbey | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colwick | Gedling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marsh Baldon | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Butterwick | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Covenham St Bartholomew | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilconquhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bagendon | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ynyshir | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Snape with Thorp | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cold Brayfield | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slamannan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stapenhill | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston Turville | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broome | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Royal Wootton Bassett | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunton Green | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salcombe | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jura | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tealby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Petherwin | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edinkillie | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Penton Mewsey | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moreton Morrell | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Townhill | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Balmaclellan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Heslington | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edlington with Wispington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Albrighton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazleton | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sudbourne | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dowlais | Merthyr Tydfil | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Bletchley | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edderton | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Hemsworth | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rimington | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ticehurst | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trallong | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Seal | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earsham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wembury | South Hams | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stoke St Michael | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanddaniel Fab | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Banham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kirkhill | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colden Common | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipston on Stour | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Egmanton | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edith Weston | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Carlton | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Naunton | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wenhaston with Mells Hamlet | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bewerley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chittlehampton | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carnwath | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Framfield | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chenies | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gissing | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Podington | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upton Snodsbury | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Malling and Larkfield | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bangor | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Tuddenham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Probus | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kings Worthy | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Laxton and Moorhouse | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Horsington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Church Pulverbatch | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brampton with Stoven | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hethersgill | Carlisle | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dacre | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weston | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warmfield cum Heath | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acklington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herstmonceux | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acton Trussell and Bednall | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borth | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Penn | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirby Bedon | South Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Aspley Guise | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandgate | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Arley | Wyre Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Christow | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burnham-on-Sea and Highbridge | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clynnog | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Enborne | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Dunham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sithney | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Wonston | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rowington | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cwmbach | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brampton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ollerton and Boughton | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brobury with Monnington on Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Clunbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abernethy | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Halesworth | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fewston | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newburgh | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bardon Mill | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denham | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mundham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cleator Moor | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunsford | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llanbedrog | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Cressingham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Buryan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mountain Ash West | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grassmoor, Hasland and Winswick | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croft and Yarpole | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mareham le Fen | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruspidge and Soudley | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blaenavon | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Catterlen | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hilldale | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bowsden | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berkswich | Stafford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llansantffraed | Ceredigion | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Taplow | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scole | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newington | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Verwood | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ilsington | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandygai | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Speen | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poling | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gotham | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mickle Trafford and District | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kildonan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Eye, Moreton and Ashton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Skendleby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Horsley | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Patterdale | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tockwith | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Braunstone | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Halebank | Halton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Wyresdale | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gestingthorpe | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salt and Enson | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brawdy | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazlemere | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rainhill | St. Helens | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Dunmow | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Woodhay | West Berkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Saham Toney | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Ives | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aspenden | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bretby | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plumtree | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dodleston | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holme Lacy | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hordley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shere | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poulton-with-Fearnhead | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Countesthorpe | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellington and Linton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lanark | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Steeple Bumpstead | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Neyland | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottesbrooke | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shefford | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridgerule | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nefyn | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Sampson | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Melbourne | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thrumpton | Rushcliffe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bramham cum Oglethorpe | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bracadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wainfleet All Saints | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingswood | Stroud | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Charlwood | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alway | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cononley | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalgety | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Glen Parva | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haydon | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Broomfield | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cotton | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Templeton | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Naseby | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woburn | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penistone | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Snodland | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Talsarnau | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wraysbury | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Standon | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodville | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lugwardine | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Anwick | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer Hill | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inverarity | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hawkshead | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Allerston | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bishop Wilton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Oakamoor | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abernant | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littleport | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldwincle | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dickens Heath | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buxhall | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Isle Brewers | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Y Felinheli | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wargrave | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Blofield | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Warleggan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Horsham | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wendlebury | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Iron Acton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunston | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alyth | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Upton St. Leonards | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Felbridge | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lower Allithwaite | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Southbourne | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Longframlington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunlop | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stanway | Colchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Boxford | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Benwick | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodford | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Finningley | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsmonden | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hoxne | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newtown Linford | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chagford | West Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Felthorpe | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berwick St. James | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Codicote | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston under Penyard | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Hale | North Kesteven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stanton upon Hine Heath | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Craig | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brockworth | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caerau | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton Astley | Harborough | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hessle | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newbrough | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Waldingfield | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Parson Drove | Fenland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Billing | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lewtrenchard | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Cadbury | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
North Crawley | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hemblington | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bratton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Storrington and Sullington | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seaton | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmartin | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chetwynd | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruskington | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leigh | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Outwood | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ely | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rosedale East Side | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cranston | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Howden | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Croughton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warmsworth | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Barrow | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dyserth | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Goldington | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oulton | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chapmanslade | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yarcombe | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nettlebed | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rosneath | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Madeley | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Twyning | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heath | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazelwood | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welburn (Amotherby Ward) | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leybourne | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castleton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Newbold Verdon | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shilbottle | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Althorne | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shotley | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Meidrim | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brampton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Houghton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
East Preston | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wales | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Charnock Richard | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burnhope | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thrushelton | West Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tintinhull | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhuddlan | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Collingbourne Kingston | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsted Keynes | Mid Sussex | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kilcalmonell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gosberton | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Breage | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cliddesden | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elstead | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welford-on-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Yester | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Middleton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warden | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawkwell | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woolverstone | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitland | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winchfield | Hart | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Heapey | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cornsay | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hambridge and Westport | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trefnant | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Niton and Whitwell | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Filby | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dilton Marsh | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ayot St Peter | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Hoathly | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Hanney | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |