Date of death: Tuesday 13 July 1915

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lance Corporal Ernest George Gentry 6898East Surrey Regiment13/07/1915
Private Charles Bishop 2576West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13/07/1915
Lieutenant Hubert Reginald Baldwin Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Archie Park 2019Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Captain John Macdonald Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 37)
Captain George Morton Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Colonel Frank William Luard Royal Marines13/07/1915 (aged 50)
Assistant Paymaster Biles Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 36)
Private Ernest Walter Welsman 731Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Charles Wormald 11984Scots Guards13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Albert Edward Winfield PO/17399Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Basil Wilson Smyth Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Percy Rolfe PO/11887Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Pinkney Tyneside Z/76Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Laurence Jamieson Clyde Z/1950Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Hutchinson PO/205(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 35)
Able Seaman William Easson Clyde Z/2268Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Victor Coombs Bristol Z/325Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private George John James Cartwright PO/392(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Able Seaman James G. Alexander Clyde Z/2267Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Corporal Alfred Dawson Mcwilliam S/7417Gordon Highlanders13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Hagenson 10/610Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Private Hawley 1397Manchester Regiment13/07/1915
Private Morgan 2494Monmouthshire Regiment13/07/1915
Able Seaman William Lewis Watts London Z/68Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Private Charles Douglas Barry Whitby 26022Canadian Infantry13/07/1915
Private Frank Eastwood 2387York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Marshall 12610Essex Regiment13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Peter Smith 1884Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 41)
Private John Muir 8311Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915
Serjeant Boyes-Varley 1717Manchester Regiment13/07/1915
Farrier Serjeant Inkpen 39060Royal Field Artillery13/07/1915
Sapper Charles Carrington Fowle 212Australian Engineers13/07/1915
Private John Bright PO/658(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Robert Watt Downie Clyde Z/2286Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Walter Grey PLY/10556Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Hugh Hair Clyde Z/2183Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Frank Holden PLY/699(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class John Minshall SS/101964Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B//4862) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Albert Mullineux PLY/396(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Sub-Lieutenant Eric Vyvyan Rice Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Guinnan 5731Leinster Regiment13/07/1915
Havildar Buran Ali 239258th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)13/07/1915
Private Robert Morrison 7425Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Alexander Johnstone 122King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Herbert Cutts KW/73Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Able Seaman Joseph Eastham Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Able Seaman John Kitson KW/189Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 29)
Private John Hallam 2842Royal Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private David Andrew Mcmurtrie 8/766Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Richard Charles Dixon 17811Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Arthur Diver Gowers Tyneside Z/3711Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Stephen Newcombe Wellington London Z/714Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Corporal Lorimer 26/1057Northumberland Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private Norman Henry Sohier 1826Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Trooper Harold James Dick 4/147ACanterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915
Able Seaman John W. Ternent Tyneside Z/1178Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Stephen Burke 3819Leinster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 42)
Private Christopher Barnes 2007King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Robert K. Henshelwood 3114Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Sub-Lieutenant Joseph Muir Findlay Dickson Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Lancelot Ellison Tyneside Z/3685Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Copperall CH/554(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Hyland 3637Leinster Regiment13/07/1915
Private Tiedt 2051Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)13/07/1915
Private John Pirrie 8079Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private George Harris 2748Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Albert George Carson London Z/1049Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class William Doherty 300914Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3821) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Private Stephen Pemblington PO/107(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Private Richard Williams PO/659(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Weaver 8318Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/07/1915
Able Seaman William Doyle KX/317Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Able Seaman Matthew Milne Clyde Z/1800Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Arthur Burrell Tait PO/513(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Hibberd 249York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915
Private Bradbury 17024Lincolnshire Regiment13/07/1915
Able Seaman John Campbell Clyde Z/1020Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Thomas Winship Fisackerly PO/510(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Albert Priest PO/612(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Private James Whitehead PLY/347(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Burgess L/9719The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Walter Dennett 1444East Lancashire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Subadar Sultan Khan 67th Punjabis13/07/1915
Able Seaman Robert Hindhaugh Tyneside Z/230Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Lawson PO/131(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Alexander Will Clyde Z/628Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Mcaloon A/8649Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Harry Yorston Dixon York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Serjeant Eric Oliver Allan 8/1391AOtago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private William Morrow 1184Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Gibson CH/283(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Leonard Goodwin KX/124Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Walter Tweedale 1060Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Henry Feltrim Fagan 8/1465Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 39)
Able Seaman David Robertson Howard Clyde 4/2507Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Able Seaman James Ferguson Bell Clyde Z/1575Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Arthur Hunter Berg London Z/200Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Frederick Ernest Victor Willcox PO/16936Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Gunner Will Marlor 12758Royal Field Artillery13/07/1915 (aged 38)
Serjeant Armet 880Royal Scots13/07/1915
Private Jeremiah Thomas O'malley 2279Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Private Charles William Saywell 1839Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Farnworth 1684Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private James Hall 817King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Private Percival Raymond Dixon PO/536/SRoyal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Sapper Arnold Haydock 41829Royal Engineers13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Cornelius 11093Royal Berkshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Percy James Mceachen 8/148Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Frank Nell KW/230Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Coldreck 2038King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Robinson 230York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 47)
Private Smith 7475King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Private Fox 2447Leinster Regiment13/07/1915
Private John Halman PO/304/SRoyal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Haynes CH/15054Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Petty 9792Wiltshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Ronald Cowan Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private James Copeland 8104Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Naik Dadu Shinde 4313107th Indian Pioneers13/07/1915
Able Seaman Alexander Gordon Clyde Z/2272Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Able Seaman John Henry London Z/631Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Blades S/16533Cameron Highlanders13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Maddock 1594Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Edwin Jones 1739Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Carter 14890Hampshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Clark 2978Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant William Arthur 222Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private George Arthur Bielby PO/426(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Sub-Lieutenant William Henry Edwards Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 42)
Able Seaman James Hoy Tyneside Z/135Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Able Seaman Sidney Turns Tyneside 6/212Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Jolly 1678Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Wallace 1364Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Kevin Egan 10672Royal Dublin Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 34)
Able Seaman John Burrows Mersey 3/230Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Driver Fred Hubbard T4/092654Army Service Corps13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Able Seaman Thomas L. Drummond Clyde Z/2070Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Walter Herbert Slater 2653York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Private Eaton 17144Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private Herbert Stanislaus Holbrook 1563The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Hunter 1999Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Henry Burton Jarrett Mersey 3/221Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Vernon R/4685King's Royal Rifle Corps13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private James Stewart 1697Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Corporal William Sawers 15383Royal Army Medical Corps13/07/1915 (aged 35)
Able Seaman John Wilson Clelland Clyde Z/2996Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Charles Duncan Clyde Z/7764Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Corporal George Eagles PLY/16006Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Arthur George Hewson London Z/132Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Samuel John Thornhill 394York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915
Private Herbert Henry Ellis 1678York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Thomas Walter Scott 1446Lincolnshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Sepoy Shiusingh 288696th Berar Infantry13/07/1915
Private John Neilson 1154King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Bombardier Edmund Wheeler 43592Royal Field Artillery13/07/1915
Able Seaman James Harrison Clyde Z/103Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Able Seaman Joseph Oswald Petricher Clyde Z/1523Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Private Henderson 11230South Lancashire Regiment13/07/1915
Sepoy Alah Dad 188690th Punjabis13/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class Reginald Charles Harris SS/107523Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5274) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Able Seaman Long London Z/617Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Labourer Edmund Spaad 28748South African Labour Corps13/07/1915
Labourer Joseph Hangam South African Labour Corps13/07/1915
Serjeant John Walter York 15108Royal Field Artillery13/07/1915
Private Francis Keenan 1657Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Bugler John Henry Weatherall 1855Durham Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman William Nesbit Andrew KX/66Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Serjeant William Richmond Colling 17/925Northumberland Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 49)
Second Lieutenant William Allison Broadfoot Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant William Rutherford 7/115Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 34)
Private Hacking 7695Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Private Connor 18169Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Andrew Stirling 2041Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private John David Cooper PO/1387Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 31)
Able Seaman James Douglass Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private George Henry Dyer PO/11200Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Able Seaman Sidney Arthur Roberts London Z/20Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Alexander Hastings Sinclair Clyde Z/74Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Private Gray 18400Royal Irish Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private Nicholson 2253Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Jack Murry 8/1810Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915
Serjeant Leonard Byerley B/1059Rifle Brigade13/07/1915 (aged 35)
Private Watson 17173Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Chief Stoker Tooze 302219Royal Navy, HMS Highflyer13/07/1915
Private Halstead Nunn 3072Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Sapper Harry Asher Southwell 46274Royal Engineers13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal White 7/2694Durham Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private John Rafferty 3133Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private David Babington 8169Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 39)
Sepoy Kala 5122nd Kashmir Rifles (Body Guard Regiment)13/07/1915
Sepoy Shiumangal Singh 21227th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs13/07/1915
Rifleman Butterwick 3636London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)13/07/1915
Private Riddell 658King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Private John Mccartney 7679Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private George Granville Fletcher PLY/17506Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private William Prouse PLY/11698Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 31)
Stoker 1st Class Reynolds SS/106596Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/4471) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Leading Seaman Alfred Scott SS/101544Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3441) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Hennessy 3155ALIAS13/07/1915
Private James Howie 7507Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Patrick Quinlan S/252Rifle Brigade13/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class Michael Carton SS/103072Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3810) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Private John Edwin Clark PO/360(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Alexander Mackinnon SS/106096Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4734) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Able Seaman Frederick James Moul Tyneside 1/233Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Greensmith 1499York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 41)
Corporal Charles Mcdonald Mcfarlane S/5296Seaforth Highlanders13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Corporal Hutchison 1259Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/07/1915 (aged 37)
Private Walter Fish 2227Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Private James Peter Sullivan 1584Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private Peter Monaghan 897King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Arnold Ellis Day 2088West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Stoker 1st Class O'keeffe SS/101961Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3593) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Frederick James Stoneham Sussex 3/327Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Private Welton G/356The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/07/1915
Private Murphy 3671Leinster Regiment13/07/1915
Rifleman Roe S/8586Rifle Brigade13/07/1915
Private Edward Rumney 16763Northumberland Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Mcgough 2662East Lancashire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Driver John Wilfred Hodson Randles 1251Royal Field Artillery13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Private Noble 1570Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915
Corporal Albert Edward Lodge 1008Yorkshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Morland Walker PO/621(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Alexander Joseph Cottrell 9278Royal Berkshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 31)
Private George Donnelly 1568Border Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Gunner Thomas Giblin 49207Royal Garrison Artillery13/07/1915 (aged 38)
Private Thomas Martin 1760King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Private Charles Donaghue 2668Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Captain Baron Trevenen James Royal Flying Corps13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Private Davenport 15860King's Shropshire Light Infantry13/07/1915
Serjeant William Watson Kelk 8/60Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Montgomery 2765Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Archie Donaldson 1914Royal Scots13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class Martin Docherty 299827Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5618) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Able Seaman David Mcnish Clyde Z/101Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Henry Kenyon 2915Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Able Seaman William Aitken Clyde Z/1970Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Smith 8259Canadian Infantry13/07/1915
Private Hayden 23995The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/07/1915
Private Robert Reynolds 8080Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Patrick Clements 2970Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Edward Trow PO/8897Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Clarke 2513York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915
Private Benjamin Stanley Barker 8/1699Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915
Private Robert Brown 308King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Private Frank Ernest May CH/511(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 29)
Private Andrew Campbell Swan 7376King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Arthur Durham 15730South Lancashire Regiment13/07/1915
Private John Brown 2765ALIAS13/07/1915
Private Patrick Mcdermott 11711Royal Scots13/07/1915
Private Finch PO/10853Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Nicholas Lacey 11251Royal Dublin Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private John James Bell PO/13038Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 36)
Stoker 1st Class Henry Ewart Edwards SS/108020Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5596) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private George Melville PO/650(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Able Seaman William Strang Clyde Z/2098Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private James Hutchison 1885King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Private George Richard Gilder PLY/780(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Gaughan 18198King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Rifleman Albert Henry Blake 5210Rifle Brigade13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Follower Ram Jiwan 1st King George's Own Sappers and Miners13/07/1915
Private Wilfrid Deschambault 907Canadian Militia13/07/1915
Private Brooks 8893Gloucestershire Regiment13/07/1915
Private Stewart Gilmour 8002Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915
Able Seaman Sharples KW/203Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Kennealey 7173East Lancashire Regiment13/07/1915
Gunner Newhouse 49232Royal Garrison Artillery13/07/1915
Private Michael Wood M2/104388Army Service Corps13/07/1915
Private Charles Thomas Bell 7/3341Durham Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Leigh 9788Somerset Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private James Blackley 839King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal Kenyon 2122Lancashire Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private James Mclean Murray 1597Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Private Campbell H. Gilmour 7744Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915
Major David Ernest Craik Easson Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Bromley 10656Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Smyth 3954Leinster Regiment13/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Broom Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private James Keppie 1552Royal Army Medical Corps13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Serjeant James Gilbert Morrison 8/759Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 29)
Private James Shanahan 2298Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Private James Fraser 3030Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Sapper Walter Thornton 414Royal Engineers13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Naik Phillip 26002nd Queen Victoria's Own Sappers and Miners13/07/1915
Able Seaman Joseph Card Sussex 2/293Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private James William Ansell 2507York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Dormer S/59The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/07/1915
Private Charles Mccullough 1863Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Private Shiels 6761King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915
Private John Thomas Bass PO/829(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Private Robert Charles Reedman PO/333(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Charles Bradlaugh White Tyneside Z/2042Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Kenneth Stepney 10731The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Smith 2598Rifle Brigade13/07/1915
Private Ernest Charles Levey 1775Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Private Steel 7162Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private Robert Whiteford Kerr 7377Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Mcleod Clyde Z/1613Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Wilfred Jesse Vine CH/16758Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Gadsdon 6/640Rifle Brigade13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Private Gresty 1313Manchester Regiment13/07/1915
Private Skitt PLY/783(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Batty PO/147(S)ALIAS13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Joseph Hollingsworth PO/89(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Sergeant Charles Middleton PO/11337Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private George John Hance 3/2272Essex Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private James Nisbet 2327Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 37)
Private James Giffen 2168Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private John William Barstow Deal/3242(S)Royal Marines13/07/1915 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Percy Gofton Batty Tyneside Z/3093Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Edward Robert Kortens Mersey Z/330Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Leading Seaman Maguire Mersey 3/169Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Second Lieutenant John Osborne Atchison King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal William Herbert Kendrick 9131South Staffordshire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Able Seaman Ross 127012Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/472) HMS President13/07/1915
Private Mason 2107Durham Light Infantry13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Bullen 763Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)13/07/1915 (aged 33)
Petty Officer Langworthy DEV/204218Royal Navy, Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Alfred Kitson Mcdougall 126Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Boy 2nd Class Marshall J/39603Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable13/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class John Collins SS/107470Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5220) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Petty Officer Ernest Hiscock 201112Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4049) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Able Seaman Mcmillan Clyde Z/1620Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Chief Petty Officer John Frederick Thomas DEV/142191Royal Navy, Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Fredrick Rise Davies 8911Worcestershire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Sapper Ewing 2372Royal Engineers13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Mclean 8055Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Sepoy Shiu Singh 288096th Berar Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Joseph Brown Tyneside Z/70Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Gilbert Ivan Clifton Robertson 1563Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Private Harry Hill 2234York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private John George 197Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Serjeant James Garthwaite Cox 103Royal Engineers13/07/1915 (aged 35)
Sergeant Henry Donald Soanes 150Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Private Thomas Watson 3155Leinster Regiment13/07/1915
Private Ernest Bland PO/881(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 20)
Colour Sergeant Llewellyn George Edward Cole PO/8812Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Scott PLY/16743Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private William Forrest 7739Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Terence Patrick Murphy PO/17239Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Redding 20837The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/07/1915
Private Holmes 1840Durham Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Harry Astley Clarke KW/282Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Michael Connell PO/4178Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private John Fountain PO/287(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Henry Impey PO/12298Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Ambrose Scullion Clyde Z/2716Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 18)
Sergeant William Charles Warriner PO/104(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 45)
Private Giles 707London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)13/07/1915
Private Thomas Bennet 7655King's Own Scottish Borderers13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Private Peter Cafferty 11555The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Fell 2226Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Trooper John Thomas Primrose 7/262Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Sepoy Mahadeorao Sinde 1123101st Indian Grenadiers13/07/1915
Sapper Sultan Khan 24153rd Sappers and Miners13/07/1915
Lance Corporal David Mead PO/6791Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 43)
Private Robinson PO/52(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Joseph Henry Southwell Tyneside Z/1433Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Sergeant Impey PLY/7898Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 36)
Private Gray L/12016Royal Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private Pirrie 8455Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915
Private Arthur Laurenson 2007Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Robert Milne 17079Royal Dublin Fusiliers13/07/1915
Rifleman Ernest George Macalister Z/2616Rifle Brigade13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frederick Horace Veary 10385Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Peter Ferguson PO/477(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Rifleman William Oliver Hardy 14844Royal Irish Rifles13/07/1915 (aged 29)
Private William Charles Vass 8439Somerset Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private James Bourne 20214York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915
Private Mathew Scott Coulson PO/643(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Able Seaman James Williamson Cowie Clyde 3/2577Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private David Edward Davies PLY/746(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Alfred Edward Kitchen PO/883(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 26)
Able Seaman Lawson Clyde Z/2270Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private John James Carty 20014Manchester Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 48)
Private Edwin Prancis Hayward 2145Berkshire Yeomanry13/07/1915 (aged 29)
Driver Colin Thomas 283Australian Army Medical Corps13/07/1915
Trimmer George Mulholland Mercantile Marine Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Sergeant Fred Walter Brown CH/10352Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Private Edward Rugan Mortimer CH/495(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Lance Corporal Knubley 5868Cameron Highlanders13/07/1915
Sergeant Donald Macarthur 2236Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/07/1915
Able Seaman George Ingram Coull Clyde Z/2227Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Longbottom PO/147(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 38)
Private Nosworthy PLY/16698Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Parker Mersey Z/335Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Lance Corporal William Hanstock 2664York and Lancaster Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Private Fred Rushworth PLY/16994Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman George Cartwright KX/123Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Petty Officer Bertie James Davy London Z/1268Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Edwin Mudge Tyneside Z/1427Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Phillips PO/394(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Archibald Clark Thomson Clyde 3/2578Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Private Hugh Bruce 8175Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 37)
Private William Couper 7697Royal Scots Fusiliers13/07/1915 (aged 30)
Sepoy Rama Kadam 1159108th Indian Infantry13/07/1915
Private Wilfred John Sparling 81835Canadian Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 33)
Sepoy Maula Dad 197567th Punjabis13/07/1915
Able Seaman Enoch Thomas Jones KW/98Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915
Corporal Stanley Pullen 8281Royal Irish Regiment13/07/1915 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class John Hickling SS/106916Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4889) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 28)
Private John Charles Williams PO/598(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Charles Hibble CH/499(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Moses Rohead 2375Highland Light Infantry13/07/1915
Able Seaman Joseph Bell Clyde Z/2236Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Stoker 1st Class Michael Joseph Gillen SS/108779Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/85907) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Mcmillan PO/9970Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Stoker 1st Class James Riggs SS/108215Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5668) Nelson Bn RN Div13/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private Charles Ross PO/33(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry13/07/1915
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)2045217
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)1901
SHRAPNEL VALLEY CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)18121
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium1539
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium1001
SKEW BRIDGE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)834
BASRA MEMORIALIraq700
LONE PINE MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)752
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium700
REDOUBT CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)500
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance500
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium510
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt532
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium401
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance420
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium310
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance310
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece200
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance211
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance210
LONE PINE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)223
NAIROBI BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALKenya200
SOUTH AFRICAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCESouth Africa200
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)200
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta200
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium200
DEWSBURY MOOR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
PINK FARM CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)102
PATCHAM DOWN INDIAN FORCES CREMATION MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HILBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom100
DONAGHENDRY CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GILLINGHAM NEW CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom101
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance100
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany100
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance110
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance100
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt100
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran100
TANGA (JASIN) MEMORIALTanzania100
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance130
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance100
PADIHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
REDBOURN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NEW SHILDON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MEERUT MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-LES-BOULOGNEFrance100
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance100
WHITE CITY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance100
HEYWOOD CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom100
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance100
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance100
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium100
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance100
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance100
BOIS-GRENIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium100
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium100
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium100
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1Belgium100
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium100
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium100
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance100
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium100
MONTREAL (NOTRE DAME DES NEIGES) CEMETERYCanada100
MINDELO MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, SAO VICENTECape Verde100
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HARLESTONE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve76
Royal Marine Light Infantry66
Highland Light Infantry29
Royal Scots Fusiliers16
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16
King's Own Scottish Borderers14
York and Lancaster Regiment13
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.8
Leinster Regiment7
Rifle Brigade7
Lancashire Fusiliers6
Royal Engineers5
Royal Field Artillery5
Durham Light Infantry5
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry5
Manchester Regiment4
Northumberland Fusiliers3
Canadian Infantry3
Royal Scots3
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry3
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)3
Royal Dublin Fusiliers3
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)3
East Lancashire Regiment3
ALIAS3
Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.3
Royal Fusiliers2
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders2
Royal Garrison Artillery2
Essex Regiment2
Cameron Highlanders2
Lincolnshire Regiment2
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)2
Royal Army Medical Corps2
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)2
Royal Berkshire Regiment2
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)2
Army Service Corps2
Royal Marines2
South Lancashire Regiment2
Somerset Light Infantry2
67th Punjabis2
96th Berar Infantry2
Royal Navy, Nelson Bn RN Div2
South African Labour Corps2
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment1
Worcestershire Regiment1
Yorkshire Regiment1
Royal Irish Rifles1
Gordon Highlanders1
Border Regiment1
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)1
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)1
Royal Flying Corps1
East Surrey Regiment1
Australian Engineers1
Royal Welsh Fusiliers1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
Royal Irish Regiment1
South Staffordshire Regiment1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
Monmouthshire Regiment1
58th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
Scots Guards1
Australian Army Medical Corps1
King's Shropshire Light Infantry1
Royal Irish Fusiliers1
Hampshire Regiment1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Wiltshire Regiment1
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)1
7th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs1
101st Indian Grenadiers1
Berkshire Yeomanry1
Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)1
107th Indian Pioneers1
108th Indian Infantry1
1st King George's Own Sappers and Miners1
2nd Kashmir Rifles (Body Guard Regiment)1
2nd Queen Victoria's Own Sappers and Miners1
3rd Sappers and Miners1
90th Punjabis1
Canadian Militia1
Mercantile Marine Reserve1
Royal Navy, HMS Highflyer1
Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable1
Royal Navy, (RFR/CH/B/4049) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/4471) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B//4862) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3441) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3593) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3810) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/3821) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4734) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/4889) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5220) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5274) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5596) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5618) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/5668) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/B/85907) Nelson Bn RN Div1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/472) HMS President1
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow700
Govan621
Ayr310
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham200
Lerwick201
Dumfries200
Fraserburgh210
AltonEast Hampshire201
Edinburgh200
Pitsligo220
Old Monkland100
Abernethy110
Old Kilpatrick110
Erskine100
Renfrew100
Aberdeen110
Cathcart110
Cambuslang100
Largs100
Hamilton110
Carluke100
Dalry (North Ayrshire)100
Stevenston100
Kemback101
Monifieth110
Kettins101
Riccarton100
Rothes101
Bellie110
Dunfermline100
Ballingry110
Hawick100
Galashiels100
Mertoun100
Coldingham100
Hoddom100
Annan100
Greenock100
CastleCardiff110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales100
AlthamHyndburn100
PadihamBurnley100
WalmerDover100
SouthamTewkesbury110
BirchColchester111
RayneBraintree100
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset110
HartlandTorridge110
ClitheroeRibble Valley100
MaryportAllerdale110
CockermouthAllerdale100
East CowesIsle of Wight100
Hoo St. WerburghMedway110
BriggNorth Lincolnshire100
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
NormantonWakefield110
StocksbridgeSheffield101
WhitehavenCopeland100
Kilmarnock100
LoversallDoncaster100
Dundonald110
Girvan100
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland110
Romsey ExtraTest Valley100
Central Swindon SouthSwindon100
BanburyCherwell100
Kilwinning100
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire110
Winterbourne StokeWiltshire100
BorastonShropshire101
StanleyCounty Durham110
ShildonCounty Durham100
LamplughCopeland100
RhodesiaBassetlaw100
HilboroughBreckland110