| Gunner Lucas 805752 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Albert Harry Roberts 45858 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Nurse Gertrude Mary Giltinan | Voluntary Aid Detachment | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Member Lilian Norah Pearce | Voluntary Aid Detachment | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Edwin George Jeffries 94205 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Ditchfield 52547 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant Frederick Norman Roberts | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Flight Cadet Stanley Frederick Bladwell | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Lance Corporal Lord 32574 | South Lancashire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Alfred Lord 32979 | East Lancashire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Private Mccluskie 527293 | Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Chiles SD/164 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Arthur Alfred Birch 859 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Corporal Edwards 108541 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Fredrick Bailey D/51454 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Sergeant Harold James Rust 5309 | Australian Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Mccartney 375602 | Royal Scots | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Reginald Augustine Stretch 204191 | Wiltshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Rifleman Frederick Beesley 96390 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Sergeant Sidney Needes 526 | Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 48) | |
| Serjeant Vincent 8696 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Camp 21235 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Rifleman Henry Cecil Critchfield 80582 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Private Blower 61408 | Westmorland and Cumberland Yeomanry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Charles Potter 265662 | Suffolk Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Hall G/28563 | East Surrey Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Parker 8/40359 | Devonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private 2nd Class Platt 237570 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Marks 14420 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 52) | |
| Private Grant 11181 | British West Indies Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Nursing Sister Annette Maud Prevost | Queen Alexandra's Royal Naval Nursing Service | 19/11/1918 | |
| Flight Cadet James Copland Sim | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Driver Edwards 51525 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Serjeant William Thomas Bromage 1400 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Serjeant George Thomas Radford SR/508 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 46) | |
| Private Rourke 36571 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Allen Atkinson 78622 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Kerfoot 14916 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Private Murphy 26873 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Wall 16032 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Hardman M2/053949 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Driver George Henry Smith 18909 | Australian Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Botham 39345 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Clarke 34132 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Lieutenant Arthur Dudgeon | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Serjeant Fry WR/251124 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 43) | |
| Captain William Robson Smith | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private Lyle Henry Morton 7292 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private William James Middleton 2188526 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Corporal Ralph Henry Mccarthy 10484 | New Zealand Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Driver Dina 27385 | Indian Royal Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Walter Harry Boult 304884 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Private Albert Harrison 12728 | Leicestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Driver Wilfred Jennings 113147 | Royal Horse Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private John Bernard Lynch 6890 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver James William Mccauley 1394 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Second Lieutenant Arthur Leonard Taylor | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Corporal John Arthur Ballard WR/500838 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Sapper Frank Elgar Willis WR/504899 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Corporal George Francis Bill 367 | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal John Gaymer 38751 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Nevison T/383811 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Gladwin 102821 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant Eric Russell Wilkie Brown | 30th Punjabis | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Lieutenant Hughes | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lieutenant James Ferrier Macadam | Essex Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Corporal Alfred Perry 610018 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Corporal Reed SS/1041 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Gopal Chorge 6053 | 3rd Sappers and Miners | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Hasan Khan KRK/S/41 | Followers Central Depot | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Manning 79751 | Welsh Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private William Richard Stoner 238103 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Percy Stanley Waller 55205 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Lance Corporal James Alfred Gossage 74720 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Reginald Horace Holeman DM2/151638 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Driver Sweeney T/28421 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Sergeant Mcmillan | South African Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Constable Botha 38 | South African Military Constabulary | 19/11/1918 | |
| Officer's Steward 1st Class Viney 365890 | Royal Navy, HMS Minerva | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Albert Charles Woodman S/256992 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Gunner Albert Gordon Murray 3245 | Australian Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Corporal Hickman 149606 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Nunley T/22830 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Company Serjeant Major William Henry Price 12614 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Lewis 330317 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Corporal Smith L/17484 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Hughes 49701 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Jones 29844 | South Wales Borderers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Kirby 523943 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Brown 7237 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Connelly 80485 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Ernest Alfred Jones 4156 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Spratt DM2/129650 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Bombardier Laurence Kenneth Stott 88099 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Ferguson 203062 | Yorkshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Bombardier Kemp 29281 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Abbott 305125 | Canadian Machine Gun Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Alfred Albert Agate 8531 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant Albert Bowron 250164 | Durham Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Private Greenwood 54128 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Frobisher 288418 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Robert Philip Ross 402660 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Harry Kelsey M2/320687 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Private Sim 153557 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Wright 124569 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Hugh Taggart 2743 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Howard Perry 36076 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Robinson 48864 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman William Browning Shaw 307224 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Sapper Smith 40450 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Private Rupert Waite G/74387 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Private Watson 28910 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Norris 72536 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Labourer Abdul Rahman 90 | Indian Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Kishan Dhoj Gurung 4762 | 4th Gurkha Rifles | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Daniels 112421 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private William Frederick Goffe M/331284 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Charles Hills T3/030229 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Arthur Joseph Inger 75841 | Derbyshire Yeomanry | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Corporal Lewis Kimble WR/295339 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Corporal Sidney Thomas Lampard S/36374 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Lance Corporal Littler 25837 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Serjeant Herbert Walter Piller 33300 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Reeve DM2/178619 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Robinson S/28501 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Sherwin S/26195 | Seaforth Highlanders | 19/11/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Private William Ernest Vinten 72589 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Driver Williams T4/252780 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Wilson T4/212412 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private James Ronald Young M2/203701 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Serjeant Jones 33409 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Prescott 90556 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Driver Babu Shiv Lal PB/19166 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Kalu 43312 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Faqira Ram 18355 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Labourer Ramsaran 6972 | Indian Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Kempster 42703 | Canadian Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Staff Sergeant Christopher John Arnold 26162 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Tom Oxenham 28210 | Grenadier Guards | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Hill 46910 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William Woollins 121043 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Private Robson 39163 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Private George Herlihy 103439 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Pioneer John Lee WR/267790 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Serjeant Lees 17362 | Wiltshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Samuel William Davies K/10515(CH) | Royal Navy, HMS Kildysart | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Mcquarrie 3189049 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Serjeant Skuce 4994 | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Shepard 103364 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Company Serjeant Major Arthur Joseph Smith 8717 | Devonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Charles Rupert Crompton-Brown 44370 | Worcestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Private John William Kitcher TR/8/30436 | Hampshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Private Cousins 14824 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Wright 30553 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Peck 575247 | London Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Harry Fielder 120146 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Parsons 5/1301 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Barnes Z/1869 | Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Private Mitchley 17429 | Royal Scots | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Thomas Graham 47403 | Worcestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 39) | |
| Sapper Percy Arthur Thomas Roberts 254508 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Second Engineer Sydney Rigby | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Richard Almond 51066 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Lance Serjeant Egerton 16127 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Riley SE/35154 | Army Veterinary Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private John Potter 5305 | Royal Defence Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 44) | |
| Private Southern 83284 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private 2nd Class Robertson 276729 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Colonel Samuel Pearse | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Flight Cadet Eric Arthur Trepess | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Alfred Joseph Stanhope Bate 538196 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Needham 19731 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas White Ford Harris 119833 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Serjeant Birch G/110106 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William James Porter 65549 | South Lancashire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Private Lawman 55742 | Training Reserve | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Charles Edward Blaber G/15602 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Robert George Bonfield 44927 | Royal Defence Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Benjamin William Burton 92443 | Royal Defence Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Private Francis James Carver 2503 | Royal Defence Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Rifleman Pavelin 633763 | London Regiment (London Irish Rifles) | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Robson M2/047255 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Baddeley 451270 | Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Scales 451270 | ALIAS | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Bertie Claud Gannicott R4/139567 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Shoeing Smith George Stone RTS/10548 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 47) | |
| Private Hughes 99053 | Durham Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Corporal Thomas 11948 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver David Woolley 101703 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Private Richard Francis Adkins 201740 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Sapper Bantick 145831 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Edgar Frank Hooper 325751 | Essex Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Petty Officer 1st Class Percy Morris | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Gunner Last 178679 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Allison 32267 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Denis Harrington 1338 | East Surrey Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 44) | |
| Serjeant Thomas Tomlins 33745 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private John Smith 814639 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Sapper Albert Edward Levi James 4/552 | New Zealand Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private William Keith 29579 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Thomas Betts Garner 1897 | East Surrey Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Frank Samuel Ward 291130 | Norfolk Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 43) | |
| Member Moore 13902 | Women's Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Armourer Isaac Newton CH/342179 | Royal Navy, HMS Titania | 19/11/1918 | |
| Member Amy Horton 5321 | Women's Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Member Susan Gibson 11426 | Women's Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Private 2nd Class Thomas Alexander Moore 164947 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Second Lieutenant George Lester Tolmie | Northamptonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Serjeant Babb 8784 | Yorkshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Schofield 32315 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Varley 36432 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Crawford O/87 | Hampshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Tom Cyril Moxon | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Shoeing Smith Benjamin Jennings 780660 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant Smith 201720 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Machen 3387 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Lewis 59497 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Sapper Bert G. Taylor 2140562 | Canadian Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Coello 4513 | British Honduras Territorial Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Albert Charles Day 111546 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 39) | |
| Private Raymond Hodgkinson 42522 | Norfolk Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Private Judd G/38951 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Leading Seaman Elias Jones Wales Z/250 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Serjeant Harrison 16144 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Driver Caller 91293 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Richard Dowson 11458 | Army Cyclist Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Driver Webb T4/185402 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Seaman Walter Joseph Hume 4017B | Royal Naval Reserve | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Richard Parker DM2/179716 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Gibson 94 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Archie Pelham Richardson | Indian Army Reserve of Officers | 19/11/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Lance Serjeant George Edward Thomas Barrett 200464 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Corporal Frederick William Larcombe 550569 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 44) | |
| Private Lovett 30347 | Leicestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Archibald Clifford Solley 281908 | South Nottinghamshire Hussars | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Gunner Wood 300968 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Private Charles Alfred Parker 45609 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Leon Rene Pare 660220 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Castledine 27853 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William Albert Dowding 16790 | Coldstream Guards | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Groves 208973 | Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Charles William Kirkbright DM2/162660 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Mcguire D/13335 | 6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Charles Stewart Maries 54687 | Hampshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Walter Priestley 27267 | Wiltshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Bombardier Walter Redman 54417 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Ringwood 8021 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Sawyer M2/102657 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 39) | |
| Private Taphouse 991 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Burton 5952 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Second Lieutenant Sidney Cormack | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Serjeant Dimond 28466 | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Rifleman Frank Harry Butroyd Evans A/1907 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Lance Corporal Farrell 241030 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Captain John Charles Moore Ferguson | Bedfordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Lance Corporal Hall 28872 | Grenadier Guards | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Herbert Edward Hawks R/732 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Corporal Little DM2/07993 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Morgan T/394142 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Bombardier Sherratt 188443 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Clifford Speight 7624 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Stafford 39782 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William Taylor 57902 | Manchester Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Gunner Thomas 166356 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Serjeant Tratthen 9114 | Army Veterinary Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Wall 295545 | Somerset Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Bugler Winfield 200504 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Withers 51861 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Claude Atherton 159670 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Corporal Gilbert Beddows 15806 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Golson 30338 | Grenadier Guards | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Hewett M2/105804 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Mcdivitt 8048 | 3rd (King's Own) Hussars | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Powell 7537 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 44) | |
| Private Rawlings 22524 | Somerset Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Lance Corporal Alfred Smith 20586 | Suffolk Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Private Stuart 35250 | Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Tompkins 285391 | Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Mattison M2/102217 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Pickering WR/276149 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 43) | |
| Private Thomas Beeston 24094 | Grenadier Guards | 19/11/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Private Robinson 46633 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Samuel Henry Sweet 29240 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Sapper William Thomas WR/317268 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class Wills 42365 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Wilson 88671 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Brooke 45146 | Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Serjeant William James Brown 22310 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Private Frank Reginald Cozins 202929 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Captain Francis Herbert Hodgson | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Rifleman Edward Moyes 236223 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant John Hector Taylor | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Private Hale 87302 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Baker 15136 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Albert Victor Brown 2/1269 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Doyle 95768 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner John Thomas Duffield 63764 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Fynn 52030 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Lance Bombardier Daniel Guest 111031 | Royal Horse Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Holden 71051 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Angus Cameron Mcgregor 125465 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Staff Serjeant Chris William Watkiss A/2000 | Army Ordnance Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Corporal Watts W/4123 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Gunner Molahar 33036 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Cowell 210413 | Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Armitage M/408620 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Coupland 830266 | Canadian Machine Gun Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Charles Emile Lavoie 448448 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Driver Mount 86230 | Canadian Divisional H.Q. | 19/11/1918 | |
| Captain Charles Nugent | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Herbert George Smith 624643 | Honourable Artillery Company | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Gunner Mcgregor 175320 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Norman Summarsell Mobsby 630400 | London Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Driver Rosser 24899 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Peter Dow WR/257921 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Dymond 28457 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Melbourne Thomas Moore 97437 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Private Frederick Ivor Coles 232488 | Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Labourer Wang Yu Hsiang 70108 | Chinese Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Alfred James Fulkes 13413 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private William George Huxted 105748 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Gunner William Edward Kenney 105142 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Deck Hand James Robert Smith 6730/DA | Royal Naval Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Quartermaster Serjeant Ernest Pallant Cooper 2/1139 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Sapper Martin Petersen 8/1310 | New Zealand Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Second Lieutenant Harvey Alexander Twining 14040 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Ernest Victor Lye 28743 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Rifleman Thomas William Dunnicliff 42063 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Edmond John White 1450 | Australian Army Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private George Samuel Jennings 12/1997 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper Francis Arthur Vercoe 37523 | New Zealand Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Second Lieutenant Harold Ellison Speight 2/1499 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private James Henry Leslie Allen 86640 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Charles Andrew Loasby 85863 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Private Duncan Mcarthur 89732 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Serjeant Richard James Waghorn 49492 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Cyril Begbie 13864 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant Albert William Simpson 5/464 | New Zealand Military Forces | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Lance Corporal Frank Tamblyn 26/142 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant Augustus George Baddiley 12/17 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Lance Corporal Thomas Brown 79967 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Thomas Fitzpatrick 78791 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Major Donald Bruce Mckenzie 9/325 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 39) | |
| Private Charles Ernest Peters 91724 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Private William Turner 3/3752 | New Zealand Training Unit | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Rifleman John Coomber 24/1961 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Julie John Caliari 37635 | Samoan Relief Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Flint 265072 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Signaller Lee 184929 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Bunce 29034 | Border Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Air Mechanic 3rd Class Smith 278098 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Trooper Robert Andrew Natahaniel Wilson 3482 | 2nd Life Guards | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Sapper Albert Edwin Hopwood WR/289342 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Private Mabbott 205135 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Neil Clark Mccallum 8155 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Lance Naik Dinmue Ammad 319 | Indian Mountain Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Fazal Muhammad 256 | Indian Mountain Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ganga Ram 3027 | 42nd Deoli Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Garba 504 | Supply and Transport Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ghulam Muhammad 1443 | 130th King George's Own Baluchis (Jacob's Rifles) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Kaju 764 | 42nd Deoli Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Mahadeo 14434 | Indian Royal Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Ramper Shad P/18569 | Indian Royal Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Sarup Singh 21647 | Indian Royal Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Batey 200124 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Captain John Bradbury Parker | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Captain Humble-Crofts | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Mcgreeghan 261264 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Rifleman Mcchesney 18215 | Royal Irish Rifles | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Lock | Royal North Devon Hussars | 19/11/1918 | |
| Armourer's Crew Dugald Crawford Little M/6574 | Royal Navy, HMS Barham | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper John West Spence 770051 | Canadian Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Joseph Taylor 49517 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Lewsley 41941 | Royal Defence Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Asken 204137 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Private Ferguson M2/192016 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Air Mechanic 3rd Class Moulton 280019 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 43) | |
| Private Samuel Riley 49670 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Sapper Sinclair Miller 423147 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Labourer Har Dayal Singh Lahore/253 | Indian Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Porter Mare Calcutta/5380 | Indian Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Bourne 49871 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Donnon 27299 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant Jackson 28789 | Manchester Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Private Joseph John Mcmahon 6557 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Muir 8942 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Pickard 49724 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Fergus Hunter Tait 29871 | Royal Scots | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Harry Wilding 6472 | Suffolk Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Second Lieutenant William Joseph O'neill B. Kay | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 19/11/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Oliver 300976 | Essex Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Harry Richardson 522376 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Driver Edward Tomlin 35435 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private William Spencer Watkinson M/289367 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Follower Nathu 34 | 24th Punjabis | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Edmonds 452483 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Fitter Ghulam Muhammad 17641 | East African Railways | 19/11/1918 | |
| Cadet Gilbert | Royal Military College Sandhurst | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Glover 25715 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Barker 41639 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Chamberlain 43025 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Gunner Wallace Flixon 90469 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Johnson 31339 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Mace 78507 | Royal Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Andrew O'dea 1030755 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Robinson 12453 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Thornley 71325 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 19/11/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private John Edward Randall 2600 | South African Medical Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 45) | |
| Sepoy Ahmad Khan 4067 | 112th Indian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Muhammad Zaman 1640 | Indian Postal and Telegraph Department | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sergeant Ackerman | British South Africa Police | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Birdha 2681 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Chatari 1073 | Mule Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Ghulam Husain 112 | Supply and Transport Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Govindaswami 546 | 81st Pioneers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sowar Arjun Singh 315 | 26th King George's Own Light Cavalry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Lallu 135 | 69th Punjabis | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Harnarayan Misir 2308 | 1st Brahmans | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Kanhaiyalal Sukul 3856 | 1st Brahmans | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ramgiyas Pande 3272 | 1st Brahmans | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ramlakhan Dube 2739 | 1st Brahmans | 19/11/1918 | |
| Storeman Lachhman | Camel Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sarwan Suja 804 | Camel Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Bahadur 1574 | Indian Postal and Telegraph Department | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Nur Muhammad 1140 | Mule Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Dularo Singh 3256 | 11th Rajputs | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Mahadeo Singh 1886 | 11th Rajputs | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Muhammad Ali Khan 2248 | 11th Rajputs | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Champa Sing Thapa 1336 | 2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Subadar Muhammad Aslam Khan | 56th Punjabi Rifles (Frontier Force) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Sharaf Din 3623 | 22nd Punjabis | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Thakur Das 734 | Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Sultan Ahmad 403 | Indian Mountain Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Corporal Walker 202090 | Border Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Trooper Charles Smith 64382 | Australian Reinforcement | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Atma Singh 3003 | 25th Punjabis | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Ram Parsad P/18569 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Corporal Whittington 200201 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Brown 203607 | Rifle Brigade | 19/11/1918 | |
| Serjeant Francis Ernest Hipkins 16711 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Lance Daffadar Nadan Singh 1785 | 27th Indian Light Cavalry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Nanig Ram 3287 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Labourer Panuva Panu 6498 | Indian Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper Rahim Dad 7935 | 1st King George's Own Sappers and Miners | 19/11/1918 | |
| Jemadar Ramesar Pathak | 1st Brahmans | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sarwan Zaman 857 | Supply and Transport Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Jai Lal 4294 | 98th Indian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Kamal Ram 2443 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Lachhman Ram 4786 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Lazorek 121758 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Mangal 4189 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Muhammad Husain Khan 4404 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Mulia 2679 | 120th Rajputana Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Kasam PT/817 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Labourer Mahim Chandra Patru 97039 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Fireman Muhammad Yunus 41566 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Sheikh Hasan 16395 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Naik Perumal 4156 | 81st Pioneers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Shiu Dayal Singh 5574 | 113th Indian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Sri Lal Singh 7812 | 113th Indian Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Babu Gaoda Kanchute 2637 | 114th Mahrattas | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sepoy Isar Singh 5088 | 14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs | 19/11/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Jug Lal 1717 | 48th Indian Pioneers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Labourer Kala Ghazi 47676 | Indian Railway Department | 19/11/1918 | |
| Labourer Zainuddin | Indian Railway Department | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Kahan Haisi MT/1420021 | Followers Central Depot | 19/11/1918 | |
| Follower Teja WD/6325 | Indian Military Works Services | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private George King 136483 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Private Coulson TR5/173903 | Durham Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Major Thomas Barnard Sills | Officers' Training Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Lee 755611 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Albert David Robson M/408894 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Seaman John Burrage 1789X | Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Able Seaman Richard Gray Morgan 757076 | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Lieutenant William J. Morgan | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Sapper George Thomas Clark 3276 | Australian Tunnelling Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 51) | |
| Sapper William Thomas 253355 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Davies 89402 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William Eccles 49763 | Manchester Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Sidney William Alner 28329 | Hampshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Private Duffett 73980 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Thompson 120585 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private George Henry Lawton 49389 | Devonshire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Private Arthur 242570 | Highland Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Arnold Earless TR5/158455 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Private Stott 64145 | Suffolk Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Able Seaman William John Halcrow | Mercantile Marine | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Frank Le Blanc 3188208 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Howard L. Copp 4063273 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Bombardier Weitzel 83475 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Douglass William Bennett 19112 | Grenadier Guards | 19/11/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Sapper Jones WR/200509 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Arthur Denny 269808 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Sapper Andrew Andrews WR/320803 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Ordinary Seaman Thomas Doherty J/42387 | Royal Navy, HMS Vivid | 19/11/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Herbert George Stentiford 210895 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Trimmer William John Tomlinson 5493TS | Royal Naval Reserve | 19/11/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Gatland 11802 | Honourable Artillery Company | 19/11/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Driver Jiwa 5687 | Mule Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper John Oliver Duquemin 324516 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sapper John William Rihoy 324584 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Sapper Robert 324585 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Carrier Awa 2995 | Nigeria Carrier Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William Taylor PLY/19297 | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Chief Engine Room Artificer Thomas Walker 269982 | Royal Navy, HMS Peregrine | 19/11/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Artisan Sih Nee Pao 43279 | Royal Engineers | 19/11/1918 | |
| Stevedore Wang Li Vee 58 | Port Administration and River Conservancy Department | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver John R. V. Kermode T/364138 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private John Samuel Gant 5574 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Lieutenant John Carolin Hayes | Coldstream Guards | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Corporal Hakon Hansen Sharp 04823 | Army Ordnance Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private George Emptage 88971 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Baker 157790 | Machine Gun Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Rifleman Frederick Charles Bennett 324449 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Branch 191225 | Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner James Herbert Brown 247761 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Gunner John Conroy 281443 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Private Coombs 265516 | Somerset Light Infantry | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Davies 73933 | Machine Gun Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Glass 736831 | Canadian Infantry | 19/11/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private Joseph Allison Hodgson M/318477 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private Johnson 92086 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/11/1918 | |
| Corporal Jones T4/239848 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gunner Lusted 50277 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 | |
| Driver Ernest Mansell 821555 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Gunner Robert Middleton 202209 | Royal Field Artillery | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Charles Edward Mitchell 295894 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Driver Moses 1152 | Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Henry William Sanger 12441 | Royal Irish Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Edward John Shanklin 9483 | 19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars | 19/11/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Labourer Yen Jung Hsiang 106137 | Chinese Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Labourer Chang Wen Chai 25800 | Chinese Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Harsent G/10822 | Middlesex Regiment | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Albert Brugger | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Sergeant Theodor Dyballa | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Max Groth | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Friedrich Hatje | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Leutnant der Reserve Ernst Schneider | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Johann Stephan | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Schuetze Ludwig Wessel | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Soldat Karl Bruno Eck | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Musketier Franz Ewert | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Landsturmmann Rudolf Heinrich Otto Hillmann | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Walter Kaufmann | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Pionier Wilhelm Kempers | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Philipp Koerbel | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Musketier Franz Loch | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Reservist Wilhelm Lochmann | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Josef Muetter | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Soldat Arthur Pohlig | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Walter Schulz | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Musketier Karl Thunert | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Kurt Wetzel | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Infanterist Joseph Wissmann | German Army | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private 2nd Class Francis Daniel Redwood 16927 | Royal Air Force | 19/11/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Quayle T/364138 | ALIAS | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private Mark Strangman 1864 | Australian Imperial Force | 19/11/1918 | |
| Private William James Inwood R4/210936 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Private Alfred Mervyn George Roberts 3547 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/11/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Serjeant Bertram Kenneth Macdougall 39671 | South Lancashire Regiment | 19/11/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Leading Seaman Harry Gurney 208043 | Royal Navy, HMS Victory I | 19/11/1918 (aged 33) | |
| Carrier Guivah 1759 | Sierra Leone Carrier Corps, W.A.F.F. | 19/11/1918 | |
| Coolie Ismail Bin Hassan DAR/740830 | East African Military Labour Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Muleteer Loizos Georghi 10776 | Macedonian Mule Corps | 19/11/1918 | |
| Muleteer Panayis Tooulis 9040 | Macedonian Mule Corps | 19/11/1918 | |