WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAM

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Sapper Ainsworth 546265Royal Engineers17/02/1919
Private William Ernest Applegate 31640The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/02/1919 (aged 26)
Serjeant Archibald 26973Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)12/03/1919
Rifleman William Robert Baker 5931Rifle Brigade13/12/1918 (aged 36)
Driver Balls T/364705Army Service Corps01/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Victor Kimberley Bass 168763Middlesex Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 18)
Corporal Henry George Bassenger 23052Royal Air Force09/09/1920 (aged 31)
Gunner Samuel Archibald Bastick L/35729Royal Field Artillery03/06/1918
Corporal James Robert Battey 47762Royal Air Force, No. 4 Aircraft Repair Depot29/07/1918 (aged 40)
Private Beckwith 32888Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)18/06/1920
Private Harry Elisha Bedding 77654Royal Army Medical Corps09/09/1916 (aged 45)
Private Robert Bedford 199286Labour Corps16/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private Bell 187116Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/10/1918
Driver Bennett 249755Royal Engineers22/02/1919
Serjeant Bixby 4007Royal Field Artillery26/08/1918 (aged 39)
Private Herbert John Bocci T/406735Royal Army Service Corps29/09/1919 (aged 43)
Private Ernest Charles Bond 5916Army Pay Corps31/08/1916 (aged 22)
Sergeant Henry Borchard 950Canadian Army Medical Corps04/02/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Joseph Ernest Boughton S/15548Rifle Brigade21/04/1917 (aged 26)
Able Seaman William George Brace 229751(CH)Royal Navy, HMS Exe27/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Charles Brady PO/7666Royal Marine Light Infantry31/08/1916
Corporal Edward James Brewerton 211666Royal Air Force02/12/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Henry Brind WR/314014Royal Engineers20/02/1919 (aged 42)
Chief Stoker Albert Edward Brown 303674(CH)Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke30/05/1918
Private Brown 77688Royal Defence Corps05/11/1918
Lance Bombardier Frank Bunyan 318701Royal Garrison Artillery15/11/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman George Burns 3633London Regiment02/05/1916
Leading Seaman William Thomas Burton 173851(PO.)Royal Navy, HMS Nairana18/04/1918 (aged 41)
Lance Serjeant Arthur Butler 19357Bedfordshire Regiment24/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private William Charles Butler DM2/168699Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1919 (aged 37)
Driver Bywaters 65768Royal Field Artillery01/03/1919 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal William Samuell Casey 13706Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry13/11/1920 (aged 23)
Stoker 1st Class Llewellyn Victor Church 310505(CH)Royal Navy, HMS Noble19/10/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Charles Church 718321London Regiment11/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private James Augustus Claremont 144266Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/11/1920 (aged 21)
Private Leonard Clarke 25447Royal Fusiliers19/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Joseph J. W. Cooper G/35292Middlesex Regiment15/01/1917 (aged 42)
Rifleman Charles Thomas Corby 571703London Regiment11/11/1918 (aged 29)
Rifleman John Crickmore 376235London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)13/01/1919 (aged 54)
Private Henry Joseph Cronin 505069London Regiment19/11/1919 (aged 31)
Serjeant Arthur Crutchlow B/2626Rifle Brigade31/12/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Walter David Dalby 84317Royal Field Artillery04/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank George Davie 2023909Canadian Infantry05/11/1918 (aged 30)
Driver Herbert Harold Davies 930485Royal Field Artillery25/04/1918
Gunner Davis 880681Royal Field Artillery27/07/1918
Private Henry Joseph William Dilks 37339East Surrey Regiment28/01/1918 (aged 18)
Ordinary Seaman Alfred Edwin Dorrell J/71751(CH.)Royal Navy, HM Trawler Reclaim31/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edgar Joseph Dunn 5/61747Training Reserve25/02/1917 (aged 39)
Corporal Thomas Adolphus Dunning 208502Royal Air Force, Air Constructional Service07/09/1919 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major Edwin Reginald Eastman 8039Rifle Brigade02/03/1918 (aged 49)
Private Edinburgh 1341Royal Defence Corps12/11/1918
Private Edmonds 12615West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/12/1919
Gunner Frederick George Charles Evans 71826Royal Field Artillery30/01/1915 (aged 20)
Private George James Evered 55868Essex Regiment11/02/1921 (aged 35)
Rifleman Farrington R/39865King's Royal Rifle Corps26/04/1918 (aged 39)
Rifleman Henry Felsted 6865Rifle Brigade24/02/1920 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Fiddy 8018Royal Fusiliers09/04/1918
Rifleman Field Z/167Rifle Brigade17/02/1919
Private Franks 36443East Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1918
Lance Corporal Edward Morgan Frost F/808Middlesex Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Mitchell Garbutt 8247Reserve Cavalry Regiment05/01/1915 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Frederick Edward William Gardner K/42033Royal Navy, HMS Radstock30/11/1918
Gunner Harold Garms 173042Royal Garrison Artillery08/12/1917 (aged 24)
Driver Geden L/29690Royal Field Artillery28/01/1919
Gunner Arthur James Gittings 2/2625New Zealand Field Artillery20/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Golding 037400Army Ordnance Corps31/10/1918
Rifleman Thomas William Granger TR13/50032Rifle Brigade17/01/1918 (aged 18)
Private Leslie Emerson Graves 49220The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)10/02/1919
Signal Boy Joseph Harold Green J/81609Royal Navy, HMS Bellerophon09/04/1919
Able Seaman Edgar Grimster 194771(CH)Royal Navy, (R.F.R. B/3582). HMS Pembroke14/10/1916 (aged 36)
Private Horace Handley 32130Welsh Regiment26/06/1916 (aged 18)
Boy 1st Class Edward James Harper J/80072Royal Navy, HMS Curacoa03/12/1918
Private 2nd Class Hartley 286416Royal Air Force14/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Hatcher S/7550Royal Army Service Corps05/05/1921
Rifleman Hayfield A/202492King's Royal Rifle Corps28/04/1920
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Sidney Harold Hayward 53996Royal Flying Corps, 62nd Sqdn.01/02/1917 (aged 34)
Stoker 1st Class Walter James Helps K/3186Royal Navy, HMS Champion08/04/1919 (aged 30)
Rifleman Charles Jesse Hill 26310King's Royal Rifle Corps04/03/1919 (aged 39)
Private James Hilliard L/9377Middlesex Regiment24/10/1915
Private William Walter Hilliard 65210Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1921 (aged 39)
Corporal Albert John Hockley 558014Royal Engineers09/02/1920 (aged 35)
Private James Francis Hollington 20058South African Infantry25/10/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Reginald Holness Lincolnshire Regiment02/02/1919 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Albert Edward Holton 215417Royal Air Force, R.A.F. Station (Cranwell)12/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Frederick James Howes 8377Lincolnshire Regiment05/04/1915
Private Hughes 26798Durham Light Infantry08/10/1918 (aged 21)
Stoker 1st Class Jonathan Richard Hughes K/32304(CH)Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Benjamin Alfred Hurley CH/2417(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Sapper Hutchings 79736Royal Engineers14/02/1920
Private Hutchings 13859Training Reserve12/10/1917
Flight Sub-Lieutenant Walter Albert Isaacs Royal Naval Air Service03/11/1917 (aged 22)
Sick Berth Steward 2nd Class Alfred Hugh Jarrett M/4063(Dev)Royal Navy, HMS Vivid01/10/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Edward John Johnson R/22222King's Royal Rifle Corps27/08/1917
Private Sydney Charles Kennard S/218863Army Service Corps13/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Gilbert Henry Ernest Kime Royal Air Force, 10th Sqdn.12/05/1919 (aged 24)
Private King 2205Essex Regiment05/01/1915
Private Knight 27174Royal Defence Corps01/08/1917
Private Lampard S/407405Army Service Corps13/11/1918 (aged 31)
Gunner Andrew Laverty 1061Royal Garrison Artillery02/02/1917
Rifleman Lawrence R/23529King's Royal Rifle Corps03/07/1916
Gunner Alfred Edward Lee 35030Royal Field Artillery13/12/1918 (aged 41)
Able Seaman Henry James Lintonbon J/45654(CH.)Royal Navy, HMS Canterbury26/09/1920 (aged 20)
Private George Frederick Malyon 201720Bedfordshire Regiment02/01/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant John Henry Marcks 4883Essex Regiment25/11/1916 (aged 36)
Gunner Harold Marsh 36244Royal Garrison Artillery19/11/1914 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Martin T4/107604Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919
Private Leonard Charles Mattacks 116990Royal Army Medical Corps26/03/1918 (aged 32)
Rifleman Bertram John Meachen 371371London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)12/03/1918 (aged 22)
Artificer Engineer Edward George Millett Royal Navy, HMS Titania16/01/1919 (aged 39)
Private Percy Fredrick Teagle Mold 54399Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)02/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Percy Ernest Moore S4/059980Army Service Corps09/03/1915 (aged 24)
Private Walter Harry (Robert) Morris G/4659The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/08/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Campbell Morrison London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)20/01/1917
Private Henry Nash 7356Royal Army Medical Corps03/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Olley 38411Gloucestershire Regiment08/06/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Thomas Parker 106964Royal Air Force, 138th Sqdn.16/10/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Bombardier Harry Parsons L/26141Royal Field Artillery11/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Percy C. W. Parsons 50172Training Reserve10/03/1917 (aged 18)
Gunner Charles Leonard Peck RMA/8015Royal Marine Artillery13/06/1917 (aged 39)
2nd Corporal James Henry Pepper WR/280247Royal Engineers12/12/1918 (aged 26)
Telegraphist Charles Augustus Pike J/49161(CH)Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante13/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private Pitts 2858Royal Defence Corps13/06/1916 (aged 44)
Gunner Porter 2870Royal Garrison Artillery03/12/1915 (aged 18)
Private Powell 36684South Wales Borderers16/02/1919
Leading Stoker Alfred James Price K/14102(CH.)Royal Navy, HMS Venomous11/12/1920 (aged 27)
Private Thomas James Pritchard 28853Royal Fusiliers05/01/1917 (aged 38)
Serjeant William Joseph Punter 880803Royal Field Artillery05/11/1920 (aged 31)
Sapper Edward William Raven 286316Royal Engineers12/09/1917
Private Charles Albert Reddick 3469The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/08/1918 (aged 25)
Driver Regan T/261502Royal Army Service Corps28/03/1919 (aged 38)
Musician George Horace Riches RMB/1187Royal Marine Band19/02/1919 (aged 27)
Gunner Richmond 46532Royal Field Artillery24/11/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal George Ringer 573201London Regiment04/01/1918 (aged 27)
Private Walter Telford Rogers 7550Middlesex Regiment21/01/1918 (aged 35)
Private Ross 701Army Veterinary Corps08/09/1917
Driver Ernest Rowland 558319Royal Engineers06/01/1920 (aged 34)
Corporal William Thomas Sarfas 13339Army Pay Corps24/10/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Henry John Saunders T/1575King's Royal Rifle Corps31/05/1917 (aged 45)
Private William John Seabrook 01735Army Ordnance Corps31/05/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Henry Norman Sharpe Royal Flying Corps26/01/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Ernest Shipman M2/100400Royal Army Service Corps02/06/1919 (aged 34)
Private Sibthorpe 75242Highland Light Infantry21/04/1920 (aged 20)
Private 2nd Class Thomas Silvey 198667Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot01/07/1918 (aged 31)
Bombardier Walter William Leonard Simms 1185Royal Field Artillery03/06/1915
Sapper James Slooman WR/313932Royal Engineers20/09/1918 (aged 50)
Rifleman Smale 5881London Regiment (City of London Rifles)28/06/1916
Stoker 1st Class William John Smart K/6321(CH)Royal Navy, HMS St. George12/11/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Smith P/12417Military Police Corps13/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private Randolph William Henry Smith 15561Army Pay Corps04/10/1918
Private Smith 11374Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry14/03/1915
Corporal William Alfred Smith T/237563Army Service Corps20/02/1917 (aged 39)
Private Edwin Charles Spriggs 6297Essex Regiment04/11/1916 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Stebbing 162567Royal Air Force, Wireless School12/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Swann 1629Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)23/11/1916 (aged 33)
Serjeant Symons G/102547Middlesex Regiment18/01/1919 (aged 39)
Private Albert Edward Tappin 62333Royal Defence Corps05/11/1920 (aged 47)
Sapper Taylor 548831Royal Engineers10/02/1919
Private Timcke 13221Royal Fusiliers07/03/1918
Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Tyler F/54588Royal Navy, Experimental Station (Stratford), HMS President V02/11/1918 (aged 31)
Gunner Vincent L/29540Royal Field Artillery18/07/1917
Private Walter Robert Vinten 202605South Staffordshire Regiment15/06/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman Waltho 59796King's Royal Rifle Corps04/11/1918
Private Ward SE/14171Army Veterinary Corps25/03/1918
Private Robert Warr 9574East Surrey Regiment24/09/1917
Cadet Cecil Thomas Watts 31928Australian Flying Corps03/09/1918 (aged 25)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Went 325024Essex Regiment10/02/1918 (aged 35)
Sapper Frank White 246832Royal Engineers13/11/1918 (aged 27)
Armourer's Crew John Frederick White M/9997(PO)Royal Navy, HMS Fearless11/09/1915 (aged 27)
Sapper Williams 540701Royal Engineers15/08/1919
Lance Corporal Wilmott 56165Training Reserve11/09/1917
Stoker 1st Class Alfred Wilson SS/114282(CH)Royal Navy, HMS P.6004/01/1918 (aged 24)
Private Benjamin John Wilson 57518Royal Army Medical Corps23/04/1919 (aged 28)
Corporal Percy Leonard Wilson 38780Royal Field Artillery05/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Wines T/296084Royal Army Service Corps11/12/1918 (aged 39)
Bandsman Wood 3765Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)18/08/1914 (aged 35)
Serjeant Arthur James Woods T4/160813Army Service Corps27/09/1918 (aged 44)
Serjeant Hardy John Woolley 177726Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Aerial Gunnery23/10/1918 (aged 18)
Mechanic 1st Class Gerald Charles Wright F/42421Royal Navy, HMS President10/02/1919 (aged 30)
Stoker 1st Class Percy Samuel Wrigley 312161Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke26/11/1919 (aged 31)
Ordinary Seaman Leonard Albert George Wyatt London Z/8701Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Charles Hay05/10/1918
Sub-Lieutenant Reginald Charles Chapelle Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS St. Seiriol25/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Bartram 6165Essex Regiment10/08/1915
Regimental Serjeant Major Richard William Charles Humphreys 4291Royal Field Artillery11/12/1917 (aged 42)
Private Tiller 42144The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)27/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Victor Willson L/11935Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)19/04/1919 (aged 26)
Corporal Joseph Bush PO/5112Royal Marine Light Infantry13/03/1919 (aged 46)
Sergeant George James Collins CH/7879Royal Marine Light Infantry20/03/1919 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Edward Albert Chandler 6449781Royal Fusiliers21/03/1921 (aged 16)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Field Artillery16
Royal Engineers12
King's Royal Rifle Corps7
Rifle Brigade7
Royal Army Service Corps7
Essex Regiment6
Army Service Corps6
Middlesex Regiment6
London Regiment5
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)5
Royal Defence Corps5
Royal Fusiliers5
Royal Garrison Artillery5
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)4
Royal Marine Light Infantry4
Royal Army Medical Corps4
Training Reserve4
Royal Air Force3
Army Pay Corps3
Army Veterinary Corps2
Lincolnshire Regiment2
East Surrey Regiment2
Bedfordshire Regiment2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke2
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)2
Army Ordnance Corps2
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid1
Canadian Army Medical Corps1
Royal Navy, HMS P.601
South African Infantry1
Royal Marine Artillery1
Canadian Infantry1
Royal Air Force, No. 4 Aircraft Repair Depot1
Royal Air Force, Wireless School1
Royal Navy, HMS Bellerophon1
Royal Navy, HMS Nairana1
Royal Air Force, 10th Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
Royal Navy, HMS Exe1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante1
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)1
Royal Navy, (R.F.R. B/3582). HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, HMS Canterbury1
Highland Light Infantry1
East Yorkshire Regiment1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 School of Aerial Gunnery1
Royal Air Force, R.A.F. Station (Cranwell)1
South Wales Borderers1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Reclaim1
Royal Navy, Experimental Station (Stratford), HMS President V1
Welsh Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS Titania1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS President1
Durham Light Infantry1
Royal Navy, HMS Venomous1
Labour Corps1
South Staffordshire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS Curacoa1
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)1
Royal Navy, HMS Noble1
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)1
Royal Navy, HMS Radstock1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HM Drifter Charles Hay1
Royal Navy, HMS Vindictive1
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)1
Royal Air Force, Air Constructional Service1
Australian Flying Corps1
Royal Flying Corps, 62nd Sqdn.1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS St. George1
New Zealand Field Artillery1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS St. Seiriol1
Royal Naval Air Service1
Royal Marine Band1
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1
Royal Navy, HMS Fearless1
Royal Navy, HMS Champion1
Royal Air Force, 138th Sqdn.1
Military Police Corps1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Tuesday 18 August 1914100
Thursday 19 November 1914110
Tuesday 5 January 1915200
Saturday 30 January 1915100
Tuesday 9 March 1915100
Sunday 14 March 1915100
Monday 5 April 1915110
Monday 26 April 1915100
Monday 31 May 1915100
Thursday 3 June 1915100
Tuesday 10 August 1915110
Saturday 11 September 1915100
Sunday 24 October 1915100
Friday 12 November 1915100
Friday 3 December 1915110
Tuesday 2 May 1916100
Tuesday 13 June 1916100
Monday 26 June 1916110
Wednesday 28 June 1916100
Monday 3 July 1916100
Thursday 24 August 1916110
Thursday 31 August 1916200
Saturday 9 September 1916100
Wednesday 20 September 1916110
Saturday 14 October 1916100
Tuesday 24 October 1916110
Saturday 4 November 1916110
Thursday 23 November 1916110
Saturday 25 November 1916100
Friday 5 January 1917100
Monday 15 January 1917100
Saturday 20 January 1917110
Friday 26 January 1917100
Thursday 1 February 1917100
Friday 2 February 1917100
Sunday 4 February 1917110
Tuesday 20 February 1917100
Sunday 25 February 1917100
Saturday 10 March 1917100
Saturday 21 April 1917100
Sunday 27 May 1917110
Thursday 31 May 1917110
Wednesday 13 June 1917100
Friday 15 June 1917110
Wednesday 18 July 1917110
Wednesday 1 August 1917100
Monday 27 August 1917100
Saturday 8 September 1917100
Tuesday 11 September 1917100
Wednesday 12 September 1917100
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Monday 24 September 1917100
Friday 12 October 1917100
Saturday 3 November 1917100
Saturday 8 December 1917100
Tuesday 11 December 1917100
Monday 31 December 1917100
Wednesday 2 January 1918100
Friday 4 January 1918210
Thursday 17 January 1918100
Monday 21 January 1918100
Monday 28 January 1918100
Sunday 10 February 1918100
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Thursday 7 March 1918100
Tuesday 12 March 1918100
Monday 25 March 1918110
Tuesday 26 March 1918100
Wednesday 27 March 1918100
Wednesday 3 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918110
Thursday 18 April 1918100
Tuesday 23 April 1918220
Thursday 25 April 1918210
Friday 26 April 1918100
Saturday 27 April 1918100
Sunday 28 April 1918110
Saturday 11 May 1918100
Thursday 30 May 1918100
Monday 3 June 1918110
Monday 1 July 1918110
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Thursday 4 July 1918100
Friday 12 July 1918110
Saturday 27 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918100
Sunday 25 August 1918100
Monday 26 August 1918110
Tuesday 3 September 1918100
Friday 20 September 1918100
Friday 27 September 1918110
Tuesday 1 October 1918100
Friday 4 October 1918100
Saturday 5 October 1918100
Tuesday 8 October 1918110
Thursday 10 October 1918100
Saturday 12 October 1918100
Monday 14 October 1918100
Wednesday 16 October 1918100
Saturday 19 October 1918110
Wednesday 23 October 1918100
Thursday 24 October 1918110
Friday 25 October 1918100
Thursday 31 October 1918110
Friday 1 November 1918100
Saturday 2 November 1918110
Monday 4 November 1918100
Tuesday 5 November 1918220
Monday 11 November 1918110
Tuesday 12 November 1918100
Wednesday 13 November 1918210
Friday 15 November 1918110
Sunday 24 November 1918110
Saturday 30 November 1918100
Monday 2 December 1918100
Tuesday 3 December 1918100
Wednesday 11 December 1918100
Thursday 12 December 1918110
Friday 13 December 1918210
Tuesday 31 December 1918100
Monday 13 January 1919100
Thursday 16 January 1919100
Saturday 18 January 1919100
Tuesday 28 January 1919110
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Wednesday 5 February 1919100
Monday 10 February 1919320
Tuesday 11 February 1919100
Thursday 13 February 1919200
Sunday 16 February 1919210
Monday 17 February 1919210
Wednesday 19 February 1919210
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Saturday 22 February 1919210
Friday 28 February 1919200
Saturday 1 March 1919100
Tuesday 4 March 1919100
Wednesday 12 March 1919100
Thursday 13 March 1919100
Thursday 20 March 1919100
Friday 28 March 1919100
Tuesday 8 April 1919110
Wednesday 9 April 1919100
Saturday 19 April 1919100
Wednesday 23 April 1919110
Monday 12 May 1919110
Monday 2 June 1919100
Friday 15 August 1919110
Sunday 7 September 1919100
Monday 29 September 1919100
Wednesday 19 November 1919110
Wednesday 26 November 1919100
Wednesday 3 December 1919110
Tuesday 6 January 1920110
Monday 9 February 1920110
Saturday 14 February 1920110
Tuesday 24 February 1920100
Wednesday 21 April 1920110
Wednesday 28 April 1920100
Tuesday 8 June 1920100
Friday 18 June 1920110
Thursday 9 September 1920100
Sunday 26 September 1920100
Friday 5 November 1920330
Saturday 13 November 1920110
Saturday 11 December 1920100
Friday 11 February 1921110
Monday 21 March 1921100
Monday 28 March 1921110
Thursday 5 May 1921100