Date of death: Monday 20 May 1918

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Henry William Deeks 64297Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Arthur George Harrison 62732Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Hehir 6829Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 46)
Member Phoebe Elizabeth Meadows Voluntary Aid Detachment20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman Raymond Francis Murray 14838Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Charles Edward Young 8269Australian Pioneers20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Paul Tonkin Roberts Kelly 3423Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Smith Davidson Baigrie 57885Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Leslie Vincent Leman 3866AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Captain Stanley Walker Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Rupert Maurice Chamberlain Scots Guards20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Edward Thomas Costin 282556London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Alfred Linacre Harston 275Australian Provost Corps20/05/1918
Private Albert William Bond 25198East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 37)
Leading Stoker John Coutts K/8483Royal Navy, HMS Orion20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Albert Lawrence Deane Taylor Australian Flying Corps20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Robert Harrison 1187Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Bayley 242468South Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Dunne 3819Leinster Regiment20/05/1918
Private Sinclair 12563British West Indies Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Merville St. Phor 11623British West Indies Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Sergeant Alwyn Rufus Black 4658Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Barker 50538Royal Berkshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Arthur Turner 444140Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918
Pioneer Jones WR/341231Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Shearer 10660Cameron Highlanders20/05/1918
Private Fred Tacy 20811Royal Berkshire Regiment20/05/1918
Lance Corporal James Fletcher Matchett 285AAustralian Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918
Private Percival Henry Stanbury 41201London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Balfour The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Leslie Frank Martin 27931Somerset Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Walter Charles Price 6912The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private Fraser 204112Hampshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman George Deacon Smith A/205161King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harry Parker Tasker 306544West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 44)
Private George Scandrett 9955Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Private William Frederick Jarman M/348577Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Caddy 392704London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)20/05/1918
Lieutenant Oscar Donald Hassam Australian Provost Corps20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Ernest Clews 24570Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Corporal Harold William Pickett 78980Northumberland Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private John Mcconway 61303Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Clark 69236Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Reginald Charles Bell 61267Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Ramson 12471British West Indies Regiment20/05/1918
Able Seaman William Henry Smythe 223616Royal Navy, HMS Victory I20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Captain Davies Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Private Johnson 257193Canadian Infantry20/05/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Laurd Wilson 124142Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Richards 5913West India Regiment20/05/1918
Private Charles Dent 54318Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Richard Jones 45096Royal Defence Corps20/05/1918 (aged 47)
Corporal Arthur Kitchen 764652London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)20/05/1918
Rifleman Hyatt 356862London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)20/05/1918
Private Craig 122751st (Royal) Dragoons20/05/1918
Private James David Waller 3754AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Regimental Quartermaster Sergeant George Brigatti 934Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Private John Roche 43969Hampshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Rifleman Leonard William Walter S/32289Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Regan 34800King's Shropshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frost 1927ALIAS20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Follower Khalil Miyan 48987Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Labourer Chand Meah 584Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Private Sydney Charles Henry 7012Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Serjeant Mortimer 17155Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Kitcatt 523576Labour Corps20/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Stedman East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Percy Foster 14176Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Samuel Davenport 29105The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Dawson D/126496th Dragoons (Inniskilling)20/05/1918
Reservist Wilhelm Moers German Army20/05/1918
Private Baker G/21351Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Charles Howarth G/47442Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Wilson 3/26944South Wales Borderers20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Beckett 025903Army Ordnance Corps20/05/1918
Private James Jacob Bonding 4026Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Basil Ames 6768AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Labourer Lina Thomas 272Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Trooper Ernest Mariner 30891st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Leonard Frank Maslin Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Pashley 13502Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal William Phillips 22352Grenadier Guards20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frederick George Cordock 1801East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private John Simpson 2002Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Edward Henry Shackcloth B/200105Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Penkethman 83991Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private William James Frederick Parkinson G/23623Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Burrows 1930Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Anderson Mci Lockerby 901562Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal George Bradwell Eastwood 94248The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private Victor Ras Browne 265862Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Ottaway 3559East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Gunner Howes 295084Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 37)
Private Donald Robertson 5470Australian Provost Corps20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Acting Bombardier John Alexander Cairns 21200Australian Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Benjamin Alfred Boyles D/207531st (Royal) Dragoons20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Serjeant Stanley Thorning 47981Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Gilbert Clark A/202972King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Daniel Mcintosh Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Harold Lawton Glover G/22653Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Currall 22159The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/05/1918
Private Martin Melville Harris 035458Army Ordnance Corps20/05/1918 (aged 37)
Private Arthur James Grove 2385Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Labourer Ram Dayal 600Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Duncan Rankine 9396Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 48)
Sapper Bertie Cudby 266671Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Reid 2039Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Follower Hira MT/2151Followers Central Depot20/05/1918
Gunner Reynolds 3458Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Corporal Frederick Gordon Peasnell 29664Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Labourer Komil 995Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Entwistle 46679Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private Walter William Temple 205877Northamptonshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Walter Ernest Baines 28268New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Mcphail 8929Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Howard 36702The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Owen 238034The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John William Sands Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Edward Norman Penfold Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Alexander Floyd 56758New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Stonex 9497Army Pay Corps20/05/1918
Private Leonard Cozens 204475King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Jack Johnson WR/355263Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Lindsay 85222Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Frodsham 201580The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charles Thornton Kinzett 59128New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918
Lance Serjeant Bohle 393050London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Hugh Henry Caldwell 51557Royal Scots20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Schuetze Paul Pokorny German Army20/05/1918
Corporal Thomas Henry Porter 12378Australian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918
Gunner Freeman 83529Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private George Tinling 62241West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Harold Hall 10768Gloucestershire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Lambert 12559King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/05/1918
Lance Corporal John George Coley 16805Northamptonshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Henry Byett Taylor 177259Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Cecil Frederick Pettit 35116East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Follower Nawab Ali 3963/4988Indian Postal and Telegraph Department20/05/1918
Private William Robertson Simpson 17283Scots Guards20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Charles William May TR/10/40094Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Gunner James Plougher Sanderson 166065Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 42)
Private William Alex Hutton Knox 420950Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Hubert Ferriday 12165New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Sidney Jackman 29206East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Palmer 41192King's Own Scottish Borderers20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal William Gorrie 36779New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant James Matthew Knight Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private Frederick William Gum 2365Australian Pioneers20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant James Gorton 720224Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private Ross 16891Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Aaron Levy 98128Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Isaac Wood 28068East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Ormandy 18423Army Cyclist Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Bombardier George Bickers 681877Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Watts 23092York and Lancaster Regiment20/05/1918
Second Lieutenant John Edgar Phillips Royal Air Force20/05/1918
Private James Arthur Wyard 20563York and Lancaster Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Trooper James Ainslie 44931st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Henry Kinloch Mcallister 40967Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Steff 34102Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Rifleman Sydney Balfour Reid 53814New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Conley 27220East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Private William Wallace 241314Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Labourer Abdul Ghafur 53252Indian Railway Department20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Mills 16610Gloucestershire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Frederick William Furnival 24/1048New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Captain John Alexander Macdonald Allan Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner John Mark Tasker 46411Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Driver Hearn 78578Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Private Alexandra Murray 10893West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918
Private Gilbert Stead 719148Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Andrew Morton 19756Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Artisan Viranna 8582Indian Military Works Services20/05/1918
Private Bertie Robinson 268519Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Victor Robert Wheelock 45188Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Baldwin 37489East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Private Hopkins 205627King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Henry Egglestone 817Durham Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner John William Wilkinson 75175Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Reginald Lee 266143Devonshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Berti Levi Hildred CH/19730Royal Marine Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 17)
Gefreiter Karl Faron German Army20/05/1918
Lance Corporal George Arthur Hill 17754South Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Henderson 16298Scots Guards20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Saddler John Thomas Baker 1625Australian Field Artillery20/05/1918
Corporal Thompson 40609South Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Pioneer Frank Workman 221995Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private Ham Issalla A/4417Gold Coast Regiment, W.A.F.F.20/05/1918
Private Joseph Anthony Clayton 46228Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Cooper 9854North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Reynolds 31442Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Gefreiter Fritz Laake German Army20/05/1918
Pioneer Owen Kane 130012Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private James Young M'kinlay 40952Royal Scots20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Pioneer Percy Daniel Kingshott 128296Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Dunn 200979North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Frederick John Collacott G/67883The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Reynolds 42437Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Kenneth Morfey 16th Rajputs (Lucknow Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Follower Satrir Shah MTCD/11165Indian Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918
Labourer Kannayya 53961Indian Railway Department20/05/1918
Musketier Rudolf Preuss German Army20/05/1918
Private Crump 30238East Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Horace Frank Grantham 116874Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918
Private George Nicol 17480Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Arthur Darrell Stafford Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Johnston 14176Royal Scots20/05/1918
Private Cadman 200689South Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private George James Gentry 1418Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Southam 229655London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)20/05/1918
Captain George Sydney Richardson Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private William John Will 3/3333New Zealand Training Unit20/05/1918
Corporal David Jonathan Ebbage 18200Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Alpin Chisholm Mackenzie 28076Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Serjeant Kemp SR/8960Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Noel 43949Hampshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private William Walker 26179Coldstream Guards20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Henry Kewley 267863The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Gunner Alfred Kimber 3741Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Thomson Wood 325136Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Sepoy Nathu 434198th Indian Infantry20/05/1918
Jemadar Saifullah Khan 15th Lancers (Cureton's Multani's)20/05/1918
Private Stolweather 43511Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Alfred James Stonnell 6729Lancashire Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Paul White 142634Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Ernest Flynn 7140East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Meek 308035The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Sapper Norman Sharples 107171Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Frederick Honiatt 391657London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner Henry John Williams 1133Australian Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Sapper Coleman 388888Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 42)
Corporal John Shaw 2385Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Jonathan Horsfall Wilson S/17451Seaforth Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Tom Rance 22689Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private William John Eade SD/1180Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Sharman 20106Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Edward Cussens 18065Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Riches 2923Suffolk Regiment20/05/1918
Private Archibald Duncan Bowie 2345Australian Pioneers20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Serjeant Heselden 34756Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Clerk Haradhan Ganguli Supply and Transport Corps20/05/1918
Private Dodsworth 16220Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Mcpherson 55359Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918
Private Christopher George Jones 20355Coldstream Guards20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private Robert Munro 7288Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Private Urquhart TR2/8344Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918
Leutnant Willy Stuebe German Army20/05/1918
Worker William Henry Lambert British Ambulance Committee20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Bell 30411King's Own Scottish Borderers20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Fredrick Alfred Vandenberg Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Stephen Davies 13617Welsh Regiment20/05/1918
Private Wood 204008North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Sargent G/7646Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)20/05/1918
Corporal Ernest John Church 263Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harold Gibbons 40811Royal Dublin Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sam Oxley Barker 240744Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Robert Heggie 350556Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Milford Symons 7553Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Openshaw 35652South Wales Borderers20/05/1918
Private George Ptolemy 6605Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Guite 47779King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Gunner Michael John Mcbride 21083Australian Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private George Smith 5704Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Amour 22/465Durham Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Victor William Haydon Blatchford DM2/154620Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Crowley 16078Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private Frank Openshaw 27678The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Reginald Willey Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Palmer 52319West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918
Able Seaman Ernest Boston Tyneside Z/6096Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve20/05/1918
Private Fowler 32060The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Private Charles Webster 73236Welsh Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Albert Thomas Williams 17418South Wales Borderers20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Frisby A/205322King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Trooper Bertie Leathem Hampton 57509Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Henry Thistle 67056Labour Corps20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Gunner Harold Turner 120791Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Stuart Brydon 81480Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Griffith Owen 267298Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Arthur Williams 705163Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Allen 90955Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918
Sapper Bailey 554373Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Private Ernest Robert Percy Jones 116561Royal Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Arthur George Gough 41726The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Laurence Wagner 14656Bedfordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Russell 38561Royal Scots20/05/1918
Trooper Henry David Keeble 38601st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Alexander Gentle Robb Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal William Aitken 218762Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 46)
Lance Corporal Edward Crossland 10161Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Allan Musgrave Reid 919873Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Corporal Tildsley M/324523Army Service Corps20/05/1918
Private John Maxwell 12750Scots Guards20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Skilton L/11881The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1918
Driver Edward John Holcombe 5162Australian Field Artillery20/05/1918
Lance Serjeant John Oliver Hutchinson G/62656Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Horne D/195851st (King's) Dragoon Guards20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman Boardman 242173South Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Wilhelm Jacobus Knoll Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Mayhew G/22693Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private Robert Walter Harrison 204335Northumberland Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Kerr 55343Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918
Captain Rigby Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Arthur Mclean Bell Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Laurie 89521Middlesex Regiment20/05/1918
Private John Ernest Jones 200154King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Follower Mihr Muhammad 17742Indian Royal Artillery20/05/1918
Lieutenant Watson Henry Foggo Lancashire Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Josiah Bell 1617Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Private Peter Nicholas Curran 20961Gloucestershire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 43)
Private Thomas Stanley Rowntree 29460Somerset Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Belcher Small 36536Essex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Carrier Kamba 11231Sierra Leone Carrier Corps, W.A.F.F.20/05/1918
Private Wight S/43289Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Rawlins 38944North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Wheeler 11940Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private William Frederick 57707Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.20/05/1918 (aged 40)
Rifleman Stanley Robert Strong 45249New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Cook 63727Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal Harry Reuben Knight G/13441Middlesex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Herbert Felton Pepper 39491King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Birrell 265071Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harry Abner Brewin 51050North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Dean 266845Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Merritt 56709Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Private Cunningham 1036524Canadian Forestry Corps20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Reginald Jack Sydney Simpson 15270Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Cuming 524518Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Smyth 536014Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Davies 28947Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Flitcroft 2372Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Bowen 31052Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private Green G/29336East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Edward George Watson M/323917Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Labourer Wang Chen Hai 10312Chinese Labour Corps20/05/1918
Follower Nathe Karimdad Indian Postal and Telegraph Department20/05/1918
Private Herbert George Cooper 26221East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Private Mason 38175South Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Bunn 202724Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private William Albert Andrews 207955The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Mccafferty S/16064Seaforth Highlanders20/05/1918
Corporal Smith 76456Durham Light Infantry20/05/1918
Sapper Varley 51392Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Cranston Lawrence 2709Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Private Jack Thomas Graham 6907Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Gunner Frank Howard 3338Australian Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Beatson 15847York and Lancaster Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Brown S/9660Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918
Follower Baroda Malik Lucknow CD/8224Supply and Transport Corps20/05/1918
Private Frank Greenwood 30312Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Elder 12144Royal Irish Regiment20/05/1918
Serjeant James Albert Wareham 5/37ANew Zealand Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Henry Holmes 241142North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private John James Thomas 33782Army Veterinary Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Rowell Royal Berkshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Winstanley 201310The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Stanley Richard Glanville 3398Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Gunner Albert Edwin Harrison 755129Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Sergeant Joseph Arnold German Air Force20/05/1918
Private Brynford Eaton Higgins M2/201527Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Stone G/23657Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ryecroft 72290The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/05/1918
Labourer Hira Lal Thapa 4362Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Private Samuel Callander 26568Royal Scots20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Archie Mcfadyen S/41533Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Augustus Stanley Thomas 64056Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Able Seaman Albert William Washington R/3024Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private Bambridge 281457Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918
Rifleman Griffith Humphreys Williams 48370Rifle Brigade20/05/1918
Lieutenant Mccall Seaforth Highlanders20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Howard Langford 307408Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Dodman 52616Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private George Crichton S/21422Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Whitelaw S/31440Cameron Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Percy Fielden 136488Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Sapper Leslie George Howland 26413New Zealand Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Freeze 709731Canadian Infantry20/05/1918
Private Takayanagi 895548Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918
Trooper Joseph Henry Honey 40251st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Stephens 17818Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/05/1918
Lieutenant Richard Martin Hammond Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Leddy 25582West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Horace Lockyear Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Sergeant Alexander Mark Wilson 12436Australian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private John William Beverley 376330Manchester Regiment20/05/1918
Private Martin 685Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)20/05/1918
Private Richardson 527149Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hoyland 75170Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Walter Bennett 20117Lancashire Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Gefreiter Franz Dorsch German Army20/05/1918
Private Gooden CH/19730ALIAS20/05/1918
Corporal William Jenkins Stewart 332935Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Watt 034257Army Ordnance Corps20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Hargreaves 4/31765Welsh Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Mullis RME/4603(S)Royal Marine Engineers20/05/1918
Gunner Ellis 618372Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Private Jackson 6821Royal Scots Fusiliers20/05/1918
Corporal Harold Loveridge 32384East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harry Barclay 41340Norfolk Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Gunner Edwards 202Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918
Private Edward Goodacre 33529East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Watt 42341Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Willie Clayton 39356King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Friel 12608Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Hislop 32947Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Stoker 2nd Class David Thomas K/51445Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Labourer Thaman 359Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Private Joseph Lindley 20441Durham Light Infantry20/05/1918
Unteroffizier Paul Sopkowiak German Air Force20/05/1918
Private Creamer 201847South Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Lawrence Pearson 17069West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private William Terry 204482King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918
Private David Fryatt 57787Worcestershire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Gunner William Mort 160900Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Walstow 15646Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Private Oxley 108446Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Trooper Harry Ogbourne 32781st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Watson Bell 11112Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Herbert Smith 4542Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Labourer Haria Kisku 786Bihar Labour Corps20/05/1918
Gunner William Henry James Wood 31301Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918
Private Peter Fawcett 333022Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Trooper Francis Harry Ray 34301st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Madge 229909Monmouthshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Edward James 38282Somerset Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Mayura M1670Rhodesia Native Regiment20/05/1918
Serjeant William Blackwell 40877West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Sutton 26398East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Private Joseph Saunders 164Australian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Benjamin Smith 18548Army Pay Corps20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private John Mcdonald 12994Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Terence Mchugh Army Veterinary Corps20/05/1918
Private George Vallans 30567Royal Dublin Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Lovett 43032Leicestershire Regiment20/05/1918
Lieutenant Carleton Aquilla Crysler Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Clark 2047Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Gunner Briggs 180939Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918
Private Albert Arthur Webb G/11957The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Gunner John Robertson 660921Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Fearnley 203317Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Sapper Robert Clifford 505142Canadian Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Gunner Stanley Joseph Holbrook 165924Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Cyril Strong 204698Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Ferguson Macdonald Royal Scots20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Herbert Joseph Head 36585East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Peter Smart 9036Scots Guards20/05/1918
Vizefeldwebel Hans Tiedke German Air Force20/05/1918
Driver John Griffiths 53984Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Private Fred Kay 31431South Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Clarence George Edmund Davey 57912West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Sub-Lieutenant Kelland Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve20/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Herbert Ernest Randall King's Shropshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Walter Hitchens 2699Australian Cyclist Corps20/05/1918
Private Thomas Holt 227672Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Bloor 15242North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Alfred William Woods 26294East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private John O'brien 5725East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Ethard Allsopp 25385Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Burford T4/145857Army Service Corps20/05/1918
Private William Houghton 406908Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal March 44604East Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Stenton 12/1313York and Lancaster Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private Edward Joseph Bernard Torney 12067South Wales Borderers20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Follower Alah Din KRK/2583Followers Central Depot20/05/1918
Private James Watters 26134Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Private Reay 51848King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Ernest Laird Pratt 194200Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Company Serjeant Major Bernard Francis Ford 305651Lancashire Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Lieutenant George Watson Royal Air Force20/05/1918
Artisan Kivana Virana 8582Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Private Albert Duckworth 243501The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Leutnant der Reserve Caesar Ohse German Army20/05/1918
Private William Loney 28609East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Captain Richard James Wallace Ritchie Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Muhammad Hussain 19842Indian Royal Artillery20/05/1918
Bombardier Walter Russell 95482Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 22)
2nd Corporal John Imrie Dorsie O/9323Army Ordnance Corps20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant George Avington Little 220580East Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner Wayland Salmon Mcritchie 2341472Canadian Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Charles Standen 241275King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Charles Read 265873Royal Sussex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Dawe 6997Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 41)
Private Hood 53142Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Frederick Arthur Plowman 28590East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Private Coulthard 90798Training Reserve20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Driver William Frederick Barnett L/43454Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Naik Mung Singh 998122nd Rajputana Infantry20/05/1918
Serjeant Park 31080Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918
Private Whittaker SE/26499Army Veterinary Corps20/05/1918
Private Giddy 202187Suffolk Regiment20/05/1918
Private William Gallen 4684Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918
Private Cooper 22684Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private Haydn King 64306Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Serjeant Walter William Cox 9136Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private David Ovens 36743Highland Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Rifleman Leonard Hudson A/2251King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Albert Robbins 36421East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bellamy 2060Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private St. Germain 527270Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918
Private Arthur John Ashby 148832Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Gunner Grime 53309Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private George James Howitson 59737Royal Scots20/05/1918
Second Lieutenant James Fraser Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Blood 83231Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 38)
Gunner David John Rees 725666Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Andrew Brown 4067Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Arthur William Kitching 27636King's Shropshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Sapper Williams 388608Royal Monmouthshire Royal Engineers20/05/1918
Sapper Leonard Leeland 1078265Canadian Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Herbert Kershaw 21976King's Shropshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Trooper George Samuel Vye 30821st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private George Oldfield 275566Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers)20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bridle 265518Monmouthshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Driver Sujan 27669Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army20/05/1918
Driver Mallett DM2/170793Army Service Corps20/05/1918
Lance Corporal Fraser Robert Miller 475938Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Oswald M/40939Army Service Corps20/05/1918 (aged 33)
Gunner Simmons RMA/14066Royal Marine Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harvey S/9233Gordon Highlanders20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henderson 219463Canadian Infantry20/05/1918
Corporal Frank Kaye 21/507West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Mcmaster 3431Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 43)
Lieutenant Albert Henry Herring Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hall 300573Durham Light Infantry20/05/1918
Private Albert Arthur Warrilow 325216West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private George Patterson 15655The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Smith 141209Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Barney Barnett J/2048Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Sergeant Albert Valentine Jesson 266Canadian Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Palmer 31029Monmouthshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Griffith Tallesyn Davies 34451Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918 (aged 50)
Private Foster 1927Royal Guernsey Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Parsons 7308Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Bowler 31054Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918
Private Prew 3517Monmouthshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Owen 139931Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/05/1918
Labourer Liu Chiu Liang 1113Chinese Labour Corps20/05/1918
Rifleman Samuel Edward Bales 61983New Zealand Rifle Brigade20/05/1918
Private Arthur Fisher 235284Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Vincent G/28974Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private James Handley 204967Northumberland Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Setterstrom 34529Canadian Army Medical Corps20/05/1918
Private Horace Leslie Claris 68297Royal Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Pearce 16470Royal Berkshire Regiment20/05/1918
Company Serjeant Major Foxhall 10651Norfolk Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 56)
Private Doyle 6060Royal Irish Regiment20/05/1918
Private Robert Mcgown 41590Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Mccray 50614The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/05/1918
Corporal William Reginald Finley 36471st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 25)
Trooper Cecil Percival King 37251st Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Horace Miles 157701Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Brentnall 20/12West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918
Private Hutchinson 238215West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal of Horse George Crane 26402nd Life Guards20/05/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Henry Jackson 39391Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Rawnsley 305770West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Cyril Storey 10179West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/05/1918
Private Godfrey Joseph Webb 6648Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sutherland 3/10727Norfolk Regiment20/05/1918
Gunner Ferguson 345470Royal Garrison Artillery20/05/1918
Serjeant Leonard Hardacre 781651Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Reginald John Collins 37111Norfolk Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lloyd SS/9187Army Service Corps20/05/1918
Private William Joseph Conroy 1045694Canadian Labour Corps20/05/1918 (aged 39)
Private George Tinson 47326The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Robert Sydney Lasker Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 22)
Gefreiter Paul Raesch German Army20/05/1918
Private Colclough 53086Lincolnshire Regiment20/05/1918
Sapper Bowgen 266630Royal Engineers20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Cole 2598Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Samuel Fort 4043Middlesex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Frank Holt Whitehead 680513Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Atkinson 16622King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918
Private Jennett 41066King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Daniel Rees 229928Monmouthshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 26)
Labourer Sun Tzu Ch'en 39481Chinese Labour Corps20/05/1918
Gefreiter Wilhelm Schulte German Air Force20/05/1918
Private Eric John Taylor 1845BAustralian Pioneers20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Loveday G/13336Middlesex Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private James Mackin 3/21419Lancashire Fusiliers20/05/1918 (aged 21)
Drummer George Edward Blewitt 11259The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Gunner Samuel Ettingove Australian Infantry Base Depot20/05/1918
Corporal Alfred Mann 68214Royal Field Artillery20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Cornes 200173North Staffordshire Regiment20/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Eversfield 98982Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Watson 325557Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/05/1918
Captain Lewis Ewart Whitehead Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Sandy 5086East Surrey Regiment20/05/1918
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance919010
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance2292
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance22220
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15151
BASRA MEMORIALIraq1300
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium1192
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance10110
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance1081
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium1063
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance974
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance993
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance960
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance990
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany9100
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance863
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium782
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance762
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance653
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance650
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance631
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance540
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France572
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance530
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance550
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance510
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance430
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance410
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance441
LE VERTANNOY BRITISH CEMETERY, HINGESFrance450
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany420
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance450
AUBIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance462
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance411
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance440
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance320
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance330
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance331
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance320
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium330
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq310
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance330
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance320
ROSSIGNOL WOOD CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance300
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)320
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India300
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance200
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance223
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance210
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance220
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada230
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
GONNEHEM BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance220
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance200
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
ALLONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
GLISY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance221
SENLIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance213
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE CEMETERYFrance200
LOOS MEMORIALFrance220
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance210
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany210
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance210
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance200
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan210
GREVILLERS (NEW ZEALAND) MEMORIALFrance220
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance230
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom200
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom221
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium220
WAVANS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
RED FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance110
LE PEUPLIER MILITARY CEMETERY, CAESTREFrance100
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DAINVILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance111
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
MANARA INDIAN MUSLIM CEMETERYEgypt100
PORT SAID MUSLIM CIVIL CEMETERYEgypt100
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance101
BRIGHTON GENERAL CEMETERY, VICTORIAAustralia100
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance110
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
CRUCIFIX CORNER CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance101
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
MARISSEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
BEUVRY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
TALENCE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEBBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
AUCKLAND (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BELMONT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
PLASHET JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLDBURY-ON-SEVERN (ST. ARILDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
BRAMSHOTT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
RINGWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TARDEBIGGE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
WORMLEY (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. PAUL'S CRAY (ST. PAULINUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom103
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CLIFTON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
OLDHAM (CHADDERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURTON-UPON-STATHER (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROLLESTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LOWESTOFT (KIRKLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
REDCAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SALTBURN AND MARSKE-BY-THE-SEA (SALTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KUMASI MEMORIALGhana100
FREETOWN MEMORIALSierra Leone100
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance110
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium100
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance110
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance111
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance100
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance110
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ANNOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BLANGY-TRONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance120
RUMINGHEM CHINESE CEMETERYFrance100
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece120
CHRISTCHURCH (LINWOOD) CEMETERYNew Zealand120
OTAKI CATHOLIC CEMETERYNew Zealand111
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
CRANBOURNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOTHWELL PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ROSSKEEN PARISH CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONS (OR BURIAL GROUND)United Kingdom101
LLANGADOG CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance110
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium111
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany120
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran111
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France100
KILBIRNIE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CATERHAM AND WARLINGHAM (CATERHAM) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CROMHALL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance100
KINGSTON (UP PARK CAMP) MILITARY CEMETERYJamaica111
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance100
DUNFERMLINE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CAERPHILLY (PENYRHEOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
FIENVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
LONGWOOD (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly102
HALIFAX (FORT MASSEY) CEMETERYCanada100
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
RAMPTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom101
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia110
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia110
EAST AFRICA BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEOnline Commemoration100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Field Artillery30
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29
Royal Fusiliers22
East Surrey Regiment22
Royal Engineers17
Highland Light Infantry15
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14
Royal Garrison Artillery13
Royal Air Force13
Lincolnshire Regiment12
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment10
Canadian Infantry10
Army Service Corps10
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry9
New Zealand Rifle Brigade9
1st Life Guards9
Canadian Army Medical Corps9
German Army9
North Staffordshire Regiment8
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)8
Machine Gun Corps8
Royal Sussex Regiment7
Gordon Highlanders7
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders7
Royal Army Medical Corps7
Royal Scots7
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)7
Australian Field Artillery6
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)6
Royal Warwickshire Regiment6
Indian Labour Corps6
Durham Light Infantry5
Lancashire Fusiliers5
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)5
South Staffordshire Regiment5
Monmouthshire Regiment5
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)5
Scots Guards5
Middlesex Regiment4
York and Lancaster Regiment4
Royal Welsh Fusiliers4
Royal Berkshire Regiment4
Australian Pioneers4
South Wales Borderers4
Norfolk Regiment4
King's Royal Rifle Corps4
King's Shropshire Light Infantry4
Army Ordnance Corps4
German Air Force4
Northumberland Fusiliers3
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)3
East Yorkshire Regiment3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve3
Army Veterinary Corps3
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)3
Gloucestershire Regiment3
Rifle Brigade3
Australian Army Medical Corps3
South Lancashire Regiment3
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)3
Somerset Light Infantry3
Welsh Regiment3
Hampshire Regiment3
Seaforth Highlanders3
Australian Provost Corps3
British West Indies Regiment3
Chinese Labour Corps3
Northamptonshire Regiment2
Yorkshire Regiment2
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)2
Cameron Highlanders2
Canadian Engineers2
Coldstream Guards2
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)2
Royal Irish Regiment2
King's Own Scottish Borderers2
Suffolk Regiment2
1st (Royal) Dragoons2
Royal Dublin Fusiliers2
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers2
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)2
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)2
Labour Corps2
ALIAS2
Army Pay Corps2
Followers Central Depot2
Indian Postal and Telegraph Department2
Indian Railway Department2
Indian Royal Artillery2
Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers2
Supply and Transport Corps2
Worcestershire Regiment1
Army Cyclist Corps1
Leicestershire Regiment1
Devonshire Regiment1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Essex Regiment1
Manchester Regiment1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
Royal Scots Fusiliers1
Leinster Regiment1
Royal Marine Light Infantry1
98th Indian Infantry1
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry1
Australian Machine Gun Corps1
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry1
Grenadier Guards1
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards1
2nd Life Guards1
122nd Rajputana Infantry1
Australian Flying Corps1
Canadian Forestry Corps1
Royal Defence Corps1
Canadian Garrison Artillery1
15th Lancers (Cureton's Multani's)1
16th Rajputs (Lucknow Regiment)1
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)1
Australian Cyclist Corps1
Australian Infantry Base Depot1
Bihar Labour Corps1
British Ambulance Committee1
Canadian Labour Corps1
Indian Machine Gun Corps1
Indian Military Works Services1
New Zealand Army Service Corps1
New Zealand Engineers1
New Zealand Training Unit1
Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers)1
Rhodesia Native Regiment1
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army1
Royal Marine Artillery1
Royal Marine Engineers1
Royal Navy, HMS Orion1
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke1
Royal Navy, HMS Victory I1
Training Reserve1
Voluntary Aid Detachment1
West India Regiment1
Royal Monmouthshire Royal Engineers1
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.1
Gold Coast Regiment, W.A.F.F.1
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Sierra Leone Carrier Corps, W.A.F.F.1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Glasgow12100
Govan1090
Edinburgh560
Aberdeen330
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire220
BidefordTorridge210
Bothwell220
Falkirk220
Dollar220
Arbroath and St Vigeans220
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf210
Great HoughtonBarnsley100
BradfieldSheffield100
RippondenCalderdale110
MirfieldKirklees100
CrigglestoneWakefield110
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland110
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin100
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
MarshfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
HungerfordWest Berkshire110
EarleyWokingham110
WargraveWokingham110
WroxallIsle of Wight110
PitstoneAylesbury Vale110
Little MissendenChiltern110
CoveneyEast Cambridgeshire110
KendalSouth Lakeland110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales120
PilsleyDerbyshire Dales110
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire110
ExmouthEast Devon110
ExminsterTeignbridge111
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
RayneBraintree110
Frinton and WaltonTendring110
ElsenhamUttlesford111
North CerneyCotswold110
BerkeleyStroud111
BrockworthTewkesbury110
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
ColnePendle110
PenworthamSouth Ribble110
Up HollandWest Lancashire100
AnsteyCharnwood110
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire110
CrowlandSouth Holland110
BramptonBroadland110
South WalshamBroadland110
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth110
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk100
LoddingtonKettering110
ThirskHambleton110
UlleskelfSelby110
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire110
Shepton MalletMendip110
WinshamSouth Somerset110
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire110
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme110
WombourneSouth Staffordshire100
ThebertonEast Suffolk110
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk110
BecclesEast Suffolk120
NormandyGuildford110
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon111
Burgess HillMid Sussex111
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
AlfrickMalvern Hills110
BelmontCounty Durham111
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham100
HunderthwaiteCounty Durham110
StanhopeCounty Durham110
StanleyCounty Durham110
CalstockCornwall110
NewquayCornwall110
Church CrookhamHart110
WokinghamWokingham100
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
Shocklach Oviatt and DistrictCheshire West and Chester110
KidderminsterWyre Forest110
BanburyCherwell110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
Central Swindon SouthSwindon111
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire111
ElyEast Cambridgeshire110
Romsey ExtraTest Valley110
Dunoon and Kilmun110
Kilmarnock110
Kilwinning110
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
Paisley110
Rutherglen100
Old Kilpatrick110
Kirkintilloch110
Dundee110
Auchterless110
Inverness and Bona110
Longside110
Rathven110
Cullen110
Fearn110
West Linton111
Innerleithen110
Kirkcaldy and Dysart110
Newbattle111
Hawick110
Stenton100
Glencairn110
Keir110
Middlebie110
Gretna110
Comrie110
Strachur110
Llanddaniel FabIsle of Anglesey100
CaernarfonGwynedd100
LlanystumdwyGwynedd110
Willington WorthenburyWrexham110
Llandrindod WellsPowys110
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire110
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf110
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf100
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf110
Aber ValleyCaerphilly111
RudryCaerphilly110
VictoriaNewport110
AdamsdownCardiff110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
MorristonSwansea110