Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private David Griffith Williams 40433Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Lionel Griffin 23665Gloucestershire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Sydney Henry Withall 302140London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)08/10/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Withall Royal Fusiliers07/10/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Edward L. Winterhalder PS/1793Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Winrow 4105The King's (Liverpool Regiment)26/09/1916 (aged 18)
Corporal Reginald A. Winn 2273Durham Light Infantry17/09/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Joseph Winkley Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Edward Ernest Winkle 21796The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private William R. Wilton 25/733Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant William W. Wilson 18/914Durham Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private William John Wilson 267192Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/08/1916
Private William Albert Wilson 2334Royal Fusiliers18/09/1916
Private William Wilson 26150King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry16/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Wilson 23291Durham Light Infantry07/10/1916
Private Henry Wilson 18/1307West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/10/1916 (aged 23)
Major Harry Stuart Wilson Royal Munster Fusiliers09/09/1916 (aged 33)
Private George Rose Wilson 40288King's Own Scottish Borderers15/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private Frank Wilson 24840Grenadier Guards25/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Eric Maurice Wilson Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Charles Wilson 240101King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry28/07/1916
Rifleman Thomas H. Willy 571349London Regiment01/10/1916
Rifleman John Willson 19327Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Joseph Cattanach Willocks SPTS/1634Royal Fusiliers13/11/1916
Lance Corporal William Sydney Willmer S/26673Rifle Brigade11/11/1916 (aged 39)
Corporal George Willison 20788Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1916
Captain Samuel Willis Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 43)
Private James Marmaduke Willis 25053Grenadier Guards26/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private Albert Willis 22062Royal Fusiliers15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Williamson 27145King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/10/1916
Private John Newton Williamson 18826King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Christopher Arthur Williams-vaughan South Wales Borderers15/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private William John Williams 19085Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal William Hugh Williams 21523Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Private William Ewart Williams 20957Royal Welsh Fusiliers09/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Williams 15058Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/08/1916
Lance Corporal Walter Williams 22554South Wales Borderers10/07/1916
Private Thomas John Williams 54436Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/11/1916
Private Samuel Williams 18322Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Private Robert Williams 40477Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/09/1916
Private Robert Williams 37104Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Richard Williams 35499Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/11/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Peter Williams Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private Martin Luther Williams 23367Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Lloyd Allison Williams Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Williams 25249Bedfordshire Regiment16/11/1916
Private John Owen Williams 26028Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916
Private John Henry Williams 24633Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/07/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Herbert Williams 13570Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Glyn Williams 11966Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Francis Charles Williams 28527South Staffordshire Regiment17/02/1917 (aged 40)
Private Evan Williams 21323Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Evan Owen Williams 25543Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Ellis Pughe Williams 20394Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916
Private Edward Williams 17613Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private David Morgan Williams 26694Welsh Regiment10/07/1916
Private David Williams 36849Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Phillip Williams 19999Royal Welsh Fusiliers09/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Owen Williams Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/08/1916
Private Arthur Williams 8831Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/10/1916
Second Lieutenant William Donald Wilkinson Essex Regiment14/11/1916
Lieutenant Thomas Orde Lawder Wilkinson The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Colonel Sidney John Wilkinson South Wales Borderers07/07/1916 (aged 38)
Serjeant George Jerrard Wilkinson PS/1236Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Frank Wilkinson 37174Royal Berkshire Regiment24/09/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Jocelyn Wilkinson Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916
Private Albert Wilderspin 15818Suffolk Regiment03/08/1916
Lance Corporal Enoch Wildblood 28253Cheshire Regiment09/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Ernest Henry Wild 22251Royal Fusiliers15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Wilcox 93Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Frank Wilber 31274Manchester Regiment30/07/1916
Corporal Richard Edward Wigg 1560London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private John Edward Widdas 963Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916
Rifleman Edward Wickham 3719London Regiment (City of London Rifles)15/09/1916
Private Albert Edward Whittingham 243Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Charles Brown Whittaker Royal Scots23/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Whitmore 15210Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Edwin Riley Whitman 18481Wiltshire Regiment06/07/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Serjeant Richard Whiting 6901Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/10/1916 (aged 33)
Private Samuel Handley Whitfield 12242Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private George Henry Whiteside 27453King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)17/11/1916
Private Thomas Clifford Whiteoak 242230Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Lionel Cole Whitefoord Irish Guards15/09/1916
Corporal William White 3/1519King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Walter White G/12526Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)27/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Thomas White The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment08/07/1916
Serjeant Frank White 8012Gloucestershire Regiment03/07/1916
Lance Corporal Clifford White 12166Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Alexander Willoughby White 23793Norfolk Regiment04/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Josiah Whitaker 131689York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Whitaker 33657Lancashire Fusiliers23/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edgar Whichello 11738Royal Berkshire Regiment04/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Edward Whateley 14040South Staffordshire Regiment10/07/1916
Lance Corporal Denis Augustus Westwood 19825Royal Fusiliers15/09/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Sydney Weston Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)27/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harry Weston 15995Leicestershire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Thomas West 3/4371York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harry West 15505King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/10/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Francis West S/17197Rifle Brigade14/11/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Edward Lynn West Norfolk Regiment01/08/1916 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal William Frederick Victor Wells 3/3528Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Stanley Thomas Wells 532040London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)19/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Wells 5844Royal Berkshire Regiment14/08/1916 (aged 27)
Private Sidney Alfred Weeks L/10735The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916
Private John Wedgwood 5968Border Regiment30/07/1916
Serjeant Joseph Webster 7389King's Own Scottish Borderers07/07/1916
Private James Webster 305389Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Gerald Heber Webster 13065Gloucestershire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Webb 6406London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Victor H. Weaver 15078Gloucestershire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Sidney Bowler Weatherston 511402London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Joseph Weatherby 14497Cheshire Regiment14/07/1916
Captain William Ambler Wayman Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/08/1916
Private Arthur Waudby 21524East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Henry Wattie 19112Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Zephamah Watson 19255Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Corporal James Watson 19297Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Harry Watson The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/08/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal George Watson 241301King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry26/02/1917 (aged 27)
Private Frederick Thomas Watson 5673London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Frank Watson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Thomas Waterworth 9128Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ronald Waterman 210Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Horace Raymond Waterman 5261London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)23/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Norman Waterhouse 10812Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Irvin Preston Waterhouse West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)08/11/1916
Private Charles John Washbourne 64387Royal Fusiliers16/11/1916 (aged 33)
Captain Thornton Sparr Warner Gloucestershire Regiment23/07/1916
Serjeant Charles William Warner 9279Northumberland Fusiliers03/09/1917 (aged 32)
Private Harold Bown Warhurst 18180Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Francis Henry Ware London Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Bertram Knight Ware London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)19/09/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Wardill York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Rifleman Charles P. Warden 2729London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Thomas James Ward 6773London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)08/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Ward 10402Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Herbert Ward 13888York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Private Fred Ward 27185Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/02/1917
Lance Corporal Fred Ward 17907King's Own Scottish Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Edward Leslie Ward South Staffordshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Charles Ward L/10094The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/09/1916
Private John George Wapples 10636Leicestershire Regiment17/07/1916
Captain Wansbrough South Staffordshire Regiment29/07/1916
Lance Corporal Charles Barron Walton 23834York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Thomas Walters 20530Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Walters 15619Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916
Private Richard William Walsh 4553London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman George William Walsh 5751The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Walter Charles Wallwork 17964Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lieutenant Herbert Wallwork Royal Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harry Wallwork 17747Lancashire Fusiliers30/07/1916
Rifleman Charles D. Waller 2327London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant William Wallace Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/09/1916
Able Seaman George Wallace Clyde Z/5039Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/11/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant William Spence Walker 1532Gordon Highlanders31/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Walker 20747Royal Scots Fusiliers30/07/1916
Private Samuel Daniel Walker 14312Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Richard Walker Lancashire Fusiliers09/08/1916 (aged 33)
Corporal Joseph Walker 13775Gloucestershire Regiment30/07/1916
Lieutenant John West Walker Lincolnshire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private James Shaw Walker 10055Royal Fusiliers07/10/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Henry Gerald Walker King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Fred Walker 14/116York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Frank Walker 2400Cheshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ernest Walker 13/740York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Eli Walker 24388King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Corporal Charles Alfred Walker 3164London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Alexander Ellis Walford Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Robert Wales East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916
Private Frederic Harry Waldron 8949Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Wilfred Waite 16/1036West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Arthur Waind 4225London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal William Waggitt 12901Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)04/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private Percy Wade 8317Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private David Waddell S/14069Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders30/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Fred Vitty 14594Durham Light Infantry18/09/1916
Private William Villiers 12627Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/07/1916
Private Thomas William Victory 13/1136York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Herbert Vickers 18609King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harry Vickers 10265Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Frank Nicholas Verran Wiltshire Regiment18/10/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant William Hamo Vernon London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)07/10/1916
Private Richard Henry Verner 12/538York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Adrian Verner 12/537York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Henry Morgan Venner 16395Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Edgar William Venner Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)09/07/1916
Private Frederick William Veness G/2127Royal Sussex Regiment08/09/1916
Second Lieutenant John Vincent Vaulkhard Bedfordshire Regiment15/09/1916
Captain John Lyndhurst Vaughan East Surrey Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Cuthbert Vaughan 18680Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Varley 242710Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Harold Varley 13031West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Vanes 40682Worcestershire Regiment15/11/1916
Lance Corporal Raymond Charles Usher 12490Essex Regiment01/11/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William Urquhart 18143Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Phillip Charles Upton G/2561The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)13/07/1916
Private Herbert James Underhill G/12005Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)29/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Walter Umpleby 7176Durham Light Infantry05/11/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Basil Charles Lovell Umney Royal Fusiliers23/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Bernard James Tyson 4432The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Eric Walter Tyrer 1126Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/08/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Leonard J. Tyler 2996London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Arthur Henry Twort 17817Wiltshire Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Francis Cecil Orr Twist Manchester Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Harry Tuttle 15983Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Captain Laurence William Tuttiett Royal Sussex Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Austin Turton 14/1319York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Walter Turner 17005The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Robert Turner 2348Northumberland Fusiliers15/09/1916
Private Richard Turner 14/105York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private James Turner S/13426Seaforth Highlanders12/10/1916
Private Herbert Turner 13/956York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Frank Turner 474137London Regiment (The Rangers)07/10/1916
Lieutenant Evelyn Victor Turner General List18/11/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Ernest Arthur Turner West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/09/1916 (aged 33)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Noel Turner 21/1161Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Wilson Turnbull 14/199East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Captain John Oswin Turnbull Welsh Regiment08/09/1916
Corporal Neil John Tunnington 16098The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 25)
Captain William Tullis Royal Scots Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private James Herbert Tullett 24347Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry31/08/1916
Second Lieutenant John Caulfeild Tuckey Middlesex Regiment31/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Tucker 24438Grenadier Guards30/09/1916
Lieutenant Edmund Arthur Trouton Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Trotter 21/229Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Walter Trollope 5925Wiltshire Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Alan John Trinder 2425Gloucestershire Regiment27/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Horace Trickett 23333York and Lancaster Regiment03/07/1916
Rifleman John Trenerry R/17348King's Royal Rifle Corps03/09/1916
Private Frederick Charles Trench 5746London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Serjeant Alfred Tranter 312Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Edward Gidley Tozer 2527London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Harry Townsend Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)19/07/1916
Petty Officer Frederick Charles Townsend London Z/1295Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve12/11/1916 (aged 32)
Private Luke Townend 12744York and Lancaster Regiment05/08/1916 (aged 29)
Private Fred Blackburn Townend 13/1220York and Lancaster Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 35)
Private Walter Towle 19853Northumberland Fusiliers06/10/1916
Private Benjamin Tovey 18920Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Robert Henry Tough 5014London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Torkington 25823Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Ernest Tooze 17566Welsh Regiment10/07/1916
Second Lieutenant William Russell Tonge Manchester Regiment12/01/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Harold Tomlinson B/203417Rifle Brigade23/10/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Alfred Tomlinson 9856Lincolnshire Regiment18/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Nicholas Herbert Todd 7058London Regiment (The Rangers)07/10/1916 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Harold George Winslow Todd Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 28)
Private John Tocher 3/5147Gordon Highlanders18/07/1916
Private James Tocher 10931Gordon Highlanders31/07/1916
Serjeant William Patrick Tobin 81905Royal Engineers11/10/1916
Lance Corporal Thomas Titchener 16940Royal Berkshire Regiment03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant John Theodore St. Clair Tisdall The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harold Tingle 131958York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Charles Frederick Tingle 40619Essex Regiment21/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private William Padley Tindall 3/3293King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant David Tindal Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)18/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Horace Timmins 851Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Walter Tilley 201819The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/08/1916
Private Alfred John Tiley 3/7363Somerset Light Infantry16/09/1916
Private Albert Tilbey 6241London Regiment09/10/1916
Private James Tiffney 25699Lancashire Fusiliers04/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Terence Freer Tiernay 82Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Morinton Tickner 10868Coldstream Guards15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Cecil Tickle 13510Essex Regiment03/07/1916
Private Frederick Thorp 21634The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private William Thorogood 9438Royal Berkshire Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Leonard Neville Thornton Gloucestershire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Albert Valentine Thornett 4116London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Captain Cornelius Thorne East Surrey Regiment30/09/1916
Private James Thomson 73027Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/04/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Alfred Maurice Thomson Royal Army Medical Corps07/07/1916 (aged 30)
Serjeant William Robert Thompson 20122Manchester Regiment02/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Victor Herbert Thompson 311Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant Thomas Thompson 12730Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Ralph Motson Thompson 180Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal John William Thompson 16006King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Herbert William Thompson East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Henry Thompson 797Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Harry Thompson C/12149King's Royal Rifle Corps17/09/1916 (aged 24)
Major Frederick Charles Thompson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/07/1916 (aged 42)
Private Augustus Hugh Thompson 20896Leicestershire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Henry Thompson 12/1363York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Lewis Thompkins G/10381The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)08/10/1916
Private William Henry Thomas 13518Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Oliver Thomas Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Sydney Thomas 34089Welsh Regiment27/10/1916 (aged 36)
Company Serjeant Major Richard Thomas 24093Welsh Regiment07/07/1916
Corporal Lawrence Thomas 14/209York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private John Thomas 26190Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant Jabez Thomas 17167Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Henry John Thomas 18057Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Henry George Thomas G/567Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)05/08/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Francis John Thomas 17595Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edward John Thomas 21327Royal Fusiliers07/07/1916 (aged 30)
Serjeant Edward Thomas 17709Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private David Thomas 20464Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Thomas 24976West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Arthur Thomas 23326Welsh Regiment07/07/1916
Private Arthur Thomas 18365Wiltshire Regiment08/07/1916
Serjeant William Richard Thew 665Northumberland Hussars25/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Ernest James Thelwell 23178Grenadier Guards25/09/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman William Frederick Thaiss R/21756King's Royal Rifle Corps01/09/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Augustus Henry Tenten 4132London Regiment (City of London Rifles)15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Leonard Tennant 43294Norfolk Regiment04/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Telford 4262Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Teeling 3656Royal Fusiliers13/11/1916
Private James Tebbutt 12486Leicestershire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Teale 12876King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry16/09/1916
Private Albert Rayner Teale 251571Royal Scots16/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Knapton Taylor 5738Royal Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant William Harry Taylor C/241King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Wallace Henry Taylor 78254Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)14/04/1917 (aged 18)
Rifleman Reginald Edmund Taylor 4504London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Henry Taylor 33793Border Regiment27/01/1917
Rifleman Henry William Taylor 1793London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harry Taylor Manchester Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private George Sutton Taylor 178Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Eric Francis Howard Taylor Royal Fusiliers27/07/1916
Private Basil Taylor 177Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Arnold Bradley Taylor Leicestershire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Albert Victor Taylor 241492Yorkshire Regiment03/03/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Albert Frank Taylor R/20492King's Royal Rifle Corps14/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Herbert James Taunt 2215West Kent Yeomanry (Queen's Own)31/08/1916
Private Geoffrey William Tattersall 3297Royal Fusiliers30/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Errol Victor Tatham South African Infantry18/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Tasker 16/1405Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Tart 14312North Staffordshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Frederick Tarrant 3835London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Noel Alexander Target Durham Light Infantry04/08/1916
Rifleman William George Tapping 4379London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Harry Taplin 3/5107Hampshire Regiment03/09/1916
Private Cecil Allen Tanner 5103London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Fred Talbot 25234King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Andrew Duncan Tait 4143London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private George William Tabor 2350York and Lancaster Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Fred Symons 14/984York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Bernard Leslie Symonds 43095Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Private Frank Clifford Sylvester 13586Manchester Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Willie Sykes 12088Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)07/07/1916
Private John Sykes 201948King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant John Sykes 13829King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman Albert Sykes C/12505King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private Albert E. Sycamore 30163Bedfordshire Regiment11/02/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Robert James Swift 3474Royal Field Artillery10/11/1916
Private George Ernest Swift 8157Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Roberson Sweeting 300503London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Rifleman Harry Swann 1546Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Edward Arthur Swales 19868King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Wilfred Swale C/12627King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Charles Leopold Swale 202281West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/09/1916 (aged 32)
Private Edward Swadling 30155Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 17)
Private Arthur Sutcliffe 17166South Lancashire Regiment30/08/1916
Rifleman Horace Surtees 323093London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private George Surtees 18385Durham Light Infantry22/09/1916
Lieutenant Rudolph Vincent Surr Worcestershire Regiment31/10/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Sidney William Summerley 4667Royal Fusiliers17/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Robert Edward Sugar 17180Somerset Light Infantry16/09/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Albert Sugar 14874Somerset Light Infantry16/09/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Cornelius Vincent Suckling Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Ernest Lazenby Styles 463Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/07/1916
Private Frank Stuttard 12849King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)04/07/1916
Private Edward Eric Sturges 37772King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/09/1916 (aged 28)
Captain Lancelot Joseph Moore Studholme Leinster Regiment09/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private Archibald Charles Ellis Studd 6160London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Private George Stubley 8148Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private William Ernest Stubbs 996Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Esme Montagu Stuart Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)07/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Charles Strugnell 22036Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Frederick Stroud L/8376The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/08/1916
2nd Corporal Strong 548309Royal Engineers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Wilfred Cubitt Spelman 4177Honourable Artillery Company13/11/1916 (aged 31)
Serjeant Albert Victor Speer 14730Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Charles Speed 13781Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Spedding 3799Durham Light Infantry01/10/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Ernest Edward Spears 5706London Regiment (The Rangers)07/10/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Harold Spearing 119389Royal Field Artillery08/11/1916
Private Walter William Sparling 22572Lincolnshire Regiment03/11/1916
Private Stanley Spalding 10370Royal Fusiliers31/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Robert Kennaugh Southward 4754Manchester Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frederick George Souls 21686Cheshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 30)
Captain John Robert Somers-Smith London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Fitz Roy Aubrey Somerset Cheshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Walter Henry Soans S/324Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/07/1916 (aged 38)
Corporal Joseph Mark Snow 200896Royal Berkshire Regiment27/08/1916
Lance Corporal Alexander Smithson 13/837York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Wilfred Smithies 17699King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private William John Smith 14252King's Shropshire Light Infantry14/07/1916
Private William Smith 3368London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/09/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Willie Smith 200683King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry13/03/1917 (aged 28)
Private Willie Smith 14/97York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Wilfred Smith 20017Durham Light Infantry17/07/1916
Rifleman Walter Leslie Smith 4373London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Walter James Smith 4558London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Serjeant Walter Smith 10023South Wales Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Wallis Smith 12295East Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Thomas George Smith 19238Northamptonshire Regiment16/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Smith 6107Northumberland Fusiliers21/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Sydney Shaw Smith 23862Manchester Regiment05/12/1916 (aged 27)
Private Stephen Smith 17758Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private Stanley Smith 20491Welsh Regiment11/07/1916
Private Sidney H. Smith 265551Gloucestershire Regiment17/07/1916
Private Philip Smith 25092Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Leonard George Smith Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Joseph Smith 43421West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)25/12/1916
Corporal Joseph Smith 13321York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Joseph Smith 13/889York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Wilfred Smith 21899The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Private John Frederick Smith 17756Northamptonshire Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private John Smith 35000King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/09/1916
Private Herbert Smith 31464Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Henry Urias Smith G/1871Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)01/07/1916
Corporal Henry Smith G/94Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/07/1916
Private Harry Smith 9503Yorkshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 38)
Private Ernest Smith 27915Lancashire Fusiliers26/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private Edward Smith 19870West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/10/1916
Captain Donald Charnock Smith West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Arthur Herbert Smith R/13247King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916
Corporal Archie Douglas Smith 3252Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Archibald Smith 10444Wiltshire Regiment08/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Smith 30644Cheshire Regiment30/07/1916
Able Seaman Alexander Frederick Smith London Z/900Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve18/02/1917
Rifleman Albert George Smith 2770London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Albert Buchan Smith 2556Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Albert Smith 6376The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/08/1916
Private Roderick Dexter Sharpe 16147The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Clifford Sharp 4193King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry16/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Sharman 14462Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant Ernest Washington Sewell 31425Royal Welsh Fusiliers21/08/1916
Serjeant Arthur Lorden Sewell 8890Coldstream Guards16/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Jacob Seline B/23001Royal Fusiliers04/10/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Self P/76Rifle Brigade03/09/1916
Private Charles Seeby 26697Hampshire Regiment20/10/1916 (aged 39)
Private William Seddon 21231King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Clive R. Sears 6808The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/08/1916
Lance Corporal Howard Scruton 7343Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry Favil Scott-Holmes Royal Engineers01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Thomas Scott 1839Northumberland Fusiliers15/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Scott 23/1344Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Able Seaman Robert Alexander Gordon Scott Clyde Z/1203Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve04/02/1917
Private James Scott 19635Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private Harold Scott 23750Suffolk Regiment26/09/1916
Serjeant George William Scott TF/839Middlesex Regiment16/09/1916
Private George Scott S/9033Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)18/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Albert Scott 3865York and Lancaster Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Scollen 27/663Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Claude Albert William Scoffins 1604King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry04/07/1916
Private Henry Scoble 18716Manchester Regiment05/09/1916
Private William Victor Linklater Sclater S/12854Seaforth Highlanders12/10/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Archibald Alan Schweder Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)26/09/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Paul Sydney Bedford Schooling Lancashire Fusiliers26/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Reuben Schofield 9519Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Mortimer Edward Harold Schiff Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Harold Ernest Scarlett London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)17/09/1916
Captain George Devereux Scale Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 27)
Serjeant Joseph Sayers 2626West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)15/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Ernest James Saye 16031Coldstream Guards15/09/1916
Private Harold Sawyer 266358Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)30/07/1916
Private Ronald John Saville 20261Royal Fusiliers10/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Stanley Thomas William Saunders 34121Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Charles Saunders West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Louis Sanderson 13/814York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal George Sanderson 23547Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916
Private Wilfrid Sanders 27214Border Regiment27/02/1917 (aged 32)
Private Joseph Sanders 16635South Staffordshire Regiment29/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Emerton Sanders Lancashire Fusiliers25/08/1916
Second Lieutenant William Worthington Sanby Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Samuel Henry Salter 36441Worcestershire Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 31)
Private Edward Sager 17793King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Thomas Sagar 13/1194York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman Frederick A. Sach 302836London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)09/10/1916
Private Alfred Albert Sabine 17914Royal Berkshire Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman John Russell 301174London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Henry Edward Victor Morris Russell 15746Worcestershire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Charles William Russell TF/4948Middlesex Regiment07/10/1916
Private Jonas William Rushworth 307388Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Rushworth Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1916
Private Arthur Edward Rushworth 241945Northumberland Fusiliers14/11/1916
Private Arthur Rushworth 27713West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)17/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Alfred Rush 26882Lancashire Fusiliers21/10/1916
Private Sydney Hubert Rundle B/23287Royal Fusiliers04/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Eli Royston 24217York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Sam Royals 1889Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916 (aged 36)
Rifleman John Bedford Rowley C/12497King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal William Jones Rowlands 21199Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916 (aged 23)
Able Seaman William John Rowe Wales Z/588Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve27/10/1916
Corporal Sydney Rowe 20317Manchester Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Henry S. Rowe 4189London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)19/09/1916
Lance Serjeant William Rowberry 7906Royal Warwickshire Regiment18/11/1916 (aged 40)
Private Samuel Rouse 31411Manchester Regiment30/07/1916
Private Daniel Round 19351Royal Fusiliers07/07/1916
Private William Roughley 25065Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Wilkinson Rothery 11547Royal Fusiliers16/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Sidney Ernest Orme Rothe Middlesex Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Leonard Rossell 13795Gloucestershire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Robert Ross S/9149Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)17/09/1916
Able Seaman James Mcdonald Ross Clyde Z/1989Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private James Ross S/10592Seaforth Highlanders12/10/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Alan Percy Rosling Worcestershire Regiment04/03/1917
Second Lieutenant Reginald Vincent Rose Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Rose 290539Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)08/01/1917
Second Lieutenant Alexander Daniel Rose West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)31/08/1917 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Rose 21485King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Mark Ronan 13963South Lancashire Regiment13/07/1916
Lieutenant Charles Rashleigh Ronaldson Rifle Brigade03/09/1916 (aged 42)
Rifleman Arthur H. S. Rolfe 301326London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant Thomas Walton Rogerson 21/1105Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Rifleman Thomas Lionel Rogers C/12281King's Royal Rifle Corps15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Ivor Rogers 8901Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private Herbert E. Rogers G/23235Middlesex Regiment28/02/1917
Private Harry Rogers 8179Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry18/08/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Robert Davidson Rodgers 24924The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916
Private Phillip Rodford 16390Devonshire Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 17)
Private George Rochelle 11628South Staffordshire Regiment30/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private John Robson 17415Border Regiment18/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private Horace Robotham F/2397Middlesex Regiment12/09/1916
Rifleman William James Robinson Z/1227Rifle Brigade15/09/1916
Corporal William Robinson 8764Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Walter Richard Robinson 13675The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Robinson 25117Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/07/1916
Private Richard Alfred Robinson 632983London Regiment01/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private Ralph Robinson 27894East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 40)
Captain John Wilfred Robinson Northumberland Fusiliers15/11/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Henry Alfred Robinson 4549London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Henry Robinson 16662Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frederick T. Robinson 4285London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)15/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Edmund Robinson 6405The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/08/1916
Private Alfred Robinson 21034West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/07/1916
Private Walter Penney 23112York and Lancaster Regiment25/09/1916
Serjeant Thomas Peile 1364London Regiment (City of London Rifles)15/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Howard Edward Peevor 668Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Colin Nevill Peel Hampshire Regiment03/09/1916
Lance Corporal David Peden 18074Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Arthur Pearson 266956The King's (Liverpool Regiment)31/08/1916
Lance Corporal John William Pearson 3475York and Lancaster Regiment26/02/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Pearson 10999Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Frank Arthur Pearse Somerset Light Infantry02/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private James Pearl 4394King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)18/10/1916
Private Walter Pearce 3787The King's (Liverpool Regiment)24/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Francis Peacock 20219Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Herbert Peace 12/475York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Ralph Stuart Payton Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Frank John Payne 18703Bedfordshire Regiment11/07/1916
Private Christopher Payne 11269Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Charles Payne 15263Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/08/1916 (aged 35)
Private Frederick Pavey 21138Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant David Balfour Patrick Highland Light Infantry18/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Paterson 201792Gordon Highlanders23/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Alec John Partridge Royal Berkshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private James Alfred Parsons 305584Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/08/1916 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Parsons Royal Scots14/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Frederick Charles Parsons 1782London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Cecil Braithwaite Parsons South African Infantry16/07/1916
Private Albert Joseph Parsons 17764Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/08/1916
Private William Pritchard Parry 40315Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Edwin Parratt 240482West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/09/1916
Private Richard Ralph Parrack 5698Hampshire Regiment17/10/1916 (aged 36)
Private Fred Parkington 15822East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harold Parkin 1327Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Allen G. Parkhouse 3924London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Private William Parker 23881East Lancashire Regiment07/07/1916
Private Edwin Alfred Parker 5432Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private John James Park 22890Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Austin Conrad Papps 2701Royal Berkshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Palmer 35265Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916
Serjeant Francis J. Palmer 23602Bedfordshire Regiment17/01/1918
Private Arnold Palliser 15/696West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Leonard Palk 240740Gloucestershire Regiment23/07/1916
Private Percy Paley 13/773York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Frank Vincent Paine 19242Royal Fusiliers07/07/1916 (aged 16)
Captain Wilfrid Robert Pagen Royal Army Medical Corps07/10/1916 (aged 41)
Private Richard Ernest Page 12105Leicestershire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Cyril Morson Page 1622Royal Warwickshire Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman George Harvey Owens 18587Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private William John Owen 18676Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916
Private Edward James Owen 26184Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edward Owen 40037Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private David Henry Owen 25004Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916
Private David Owen 18219Welsh Regiment10/07/1916
Major Glendower George Ottley Royal Fusiliers03/09/1916
Private Walter Hollingsworth Ostler 3923Honourable Artillery Company08/02/1917
Rifleman William Thomas Orton 5457London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)09/10/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Thomas Orr 27392King's Own Scottish Borderers27/10/1916
Corporal Thomas Ormerod 9902Manchester Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private John Ormerod 18043Highland Light Infantry18/11/1916
Private Harry Ormerod 28817East Lancashire Regiment05/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Clement Ormerod 26972Somerset Light Infantry16/09/1916
Lieutenant Harold Percy Organ York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private James O'neill 33934Lancashire Fusiliers02/11/1916
Private Ambrose O'neill 200691Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Alfred Erasmus Stuart Ommanney The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Roger Ollerton 25388The King's (Liverpool Regiment)14/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Olivier Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry16/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Samuel Oliver 3478King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/08/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant John Milner Oliver Manchester Regiment09/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Charles John O'leary G/905Middlesex Regiment23/10/1916 (aged 36)
Private Jim Oldroyd 42010Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/08/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Henry Leicester Oldham 3543London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Joseph Fritz Oldershaw King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private William O'hara 17001East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Company Serjeant Major Edward O'hara 15821The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/08/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Fernan O'halloran Highland Light Infantry26/07/1916
Private Tom Clement Oglesby 46652Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/10/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Kelly Carmichael Ogg Highland Light Infantry15/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private David Ogden 18344Manchester Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private Harry Nutter 15920East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Charles Nuttall 5384Royal Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Mark Nutt 15703Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Harold Noterman 6003London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Henry Bailey Norton 12033Royal Fusiliers23/07/1916
Private Fred Norton 16783Cheshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Charles William Northwood 17834Bedfordshire Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Reginald North 18/40West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Richard North 18/31West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private George William North 3510King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry04/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Theodore Norrish Devonshire Regiment13/09/1916
Rifleman Arthur Louis Norman 3483London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private Richard Noble 2960King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)28/09/1916
Rifleman Frederick Charles Noakes S/26413Rifle Brigade24/02/1917 (aged 40)
Private George Nixon 331711The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Nix 14/1330Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Cecil Dunbar Nisbet 18874Royal Scots01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Francis Thomas Nightingale 5480East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Nield 20096Royal Scots01/07/1916
Lance Corporal John Joseph Nickle 22191The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Hugh Nicholson 15711Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick Bland Nicholson 14/989York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Millar East Surrey Regiment27/07/1916
Lance Corporal Leo J. Miles 35373The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private George Edwin Miles 20957Royal Berkshire Regiment30/07/1916
Private Wilfred Midgley 25527King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry16/09/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Verity Midgley 16/518West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Herbert H. Middleton 300327London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Joseph Middleditch 23778Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Micklethwaite 266324Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)30/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Metcalfe 18828King's Own Scottish Borderers14/07/1916
Major Charles Walter Merryweather Lancashire Fusiliers23/11/1916
Lance Corporal Samuel Mercer 18464Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private George Mercer S/40263Cameron Highlanders14/12/1916 (aged 22)
Private Roy Walter Mennell 43101West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)02/11/1916
Private William Mellor 14480Cheshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Roy Mellor Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private James Edward Mellor 242024Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private John William Mell 12302Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Melia 19880South Lancashire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Campbell Mee Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916
Rifleman Arthur Richard Measures 3914London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Stanley Mears 19550The King's (Liverpool Regiment)14/07/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner John Joseph Mears 12048Royal Field Artillery04/06/1917 (aged 34)
Private George Meads 24492Durham Light Infantry16/09/1916
Lieutenant Alfred Frederick Maynard Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Thomas William Maybury 15909The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Maybrey Gloucestershire Regiment22/07/1916
Corporal Edward Richard May 8451Devonshire Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Clyde Fairbanks Maxwell Essex Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Albert Maunton G/934Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private David Matthews 12963Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Robert Arthur Cecil Mathews East Lancashire Regiment18/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Ellis Mather 15237The King's (Liverpool Regiment)10/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Edward Walter Masters 6056London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)08/10/1916
Sapper Percy Massey 99797Royal Engineers02/07/1916 (aged 19)
Captain William John Mason Gloucestershire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Mason 307706Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/08/1916
Private Oliver Mason 14731Leicestershire Regiment25/09/1916
Lance Corporal Herbert Harry Jagger Mason 15/621West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick G. Mason 23820Gloucestershire Regiment19/08/1916 (aged 17)
Private Dewi Mason 23354Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Martin SD/208Royal Sussex Regiment03/09/1916
Lieutenant Sidney Todd Martin Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private John Stanley Martin G/8304Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Ivor Llewellyn Martin 4334South African Infantry18/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Martin 265379Gloucestershire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Harold Marsland 307542West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/09/1916
Private Alfred Marsland 20204King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Thomas Lawson Marshall 28/60Northumberland Fusiliers18/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Christopher Marshall 354Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal Thomas Oswald Marsh 14690Northumberland Fusiliers18/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Cyril Marsh 1270Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal Arthur Leonard Marsh 550104London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Futvoye Marsden-smedley Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John William Marsden Lancashire Fusiliers20/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private Frank Marland 27298Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private Charles Markham 931Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman William Mariner A/2052King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Vivian John Barker Marchant 3373London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private William Braithwaite Manson 6492London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Charles Paul Mansell Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/09/1916
Lance Corporal George Mann 8126Gloucestershire Regiment22/09/1916
Private George William Manktelow G/5484Royal Sussex Regiment04/08/1916
Company Serjeant Major Robert Malin 1030Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 45)
Private John Malcolm S/2967Seaforth Highlanders15/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Makinson 9781Lancashire Fusiliers16/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Richard D. Main 929Seaforth Highlanders02/08/1916
Private Charles Leonard Main 14469Northamptonshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Alfred Sydney Maidment 394218London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Mortimer Maddox Lancashire Fusiliers12/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Hamilton Mcskimming 22851Royal Scots Fusiliers08/08/1916
Private John N. Macrae 3/7241Seaforth Highlanders14/07/1916
Serjeant Finlay Macrae 19308Royal Scots26/08/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman William Mcquiston 18168Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Rifleman Alexander Mcniece 448Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private George Mcnally 320872Royal Wiltshire Yeomanry23/03/1917
Private Andrew Mcnab 5181East Lancashire Regiment08/11/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman James Mcmurray 4844London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)07/10/1916
Rifleman Samuel Mcmaster 19626Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Farquhar John Mclennan Gordon Highlanders18/08/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Farquhar Mclennan S/10323Gordon Highlanders18/08/1916
Captain Colin Johnston Maclaverty King's Shropshire Light Infantry18/09/1916 (aged 37)
Private Robert Maclaren 20/1569Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private John Mcleod Maclachlan 201480Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/07/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Thomas Duncan Mackenzie 14990Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lieutenant John Mackenzie Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1916 (aged 30)
Lieutenant James Graham Mackenzie Royal Scots04/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Francis Ramsay Mackenzie Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private James Mckenna 26656Royal Dublin Fusiliers23/10/1916
Serjeant George James Mackarell 16027York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Captain William Robert Benny Mcjannet Seaforth Highlanders15/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Archibald Mcintyre S/20990Cameron Highlanders13/08/1916
Private Alexander B. Mcintyre 40845Royal Scots Fusiliers13/11/1916
Private Robert S. Mcintosh 331283Highland Light Infantry01/11/1916
Serjeant Robert Mcintosh S/4841Gordon Highlanders06/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Patrick Mcguire 24744Manchester Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 28)
Private William Mcgregor 3559South African Infantry18/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Harold Mcgregor S/40236Cameron Highlanders27/12/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Mcgowan Leinster Regiment09/09/1916
Private William Mcgookin 17806Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major David Mcgonigle 9535Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers27/01/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Joseph Mcginty 4519London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)07/10/1916
Serjeant Edward Mcgill 1076The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/09/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Ashley Waterson Mcgain Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert Alexander Macfie Lancashire Fusiliers20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman William Frederick Mcfadzean 18278Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal James Stuart Macfadyen 200522Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Robert Watt Mcewan 15/629West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Allan Mcdougall 2487Highland Light Infantry15/07/1916
Private Edward Francis Macdonald 2204London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Clark Mcconnell Royal Irish Rifles09/07/1916
Lieutenant Ernest Mcclure Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Allan John Mcclellan Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edward Francis Mcclafferty 1741Northumberland Fusiliers22/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant William Felix Maccarthy O'leary Royal Munster Fusiliers07/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Mccann 305786The King's (Liverpool Regiment)08/08/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal James Mccann 2943Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Thomas Mccallum 370Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Rifleman Samuel Mccall 16728Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lieutenant Edward Crozier Macbryan Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Albert Henry Mcavoy 11859Border Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private George Macaulay 3/5437Cameron Highlanders16/07/1916
Private Owen Mcandrew 24/465Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Albert Hendrick Lyth 20274Royal Fusiliers15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Arthur Lumby 27916West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)17/08/1916
Private George Luff G/6615The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)03/09/1916
Private George Henry Ludlam 4016York and Lancaster Regiment07/07/1916
Serjeant Frank Luck G/469The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/10/1916
Rifleman Edward G. Luck 3146London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)15/09/1916
Captain Reginald Blockley Lucas Royal Army Medical Corps03/07/1916
Private Matthew Lucas 14/71York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Harry Sidney Lucas 24047Essex Regiment23/10/1916
Private Herbert Lowery 20/847Durham Light Infantry16/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harry John Lowe 2059Royal Army Medical Corps23/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private Charles Lowe 14705Leicestershire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant James Morrison Low Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal George Lovett 21735Manchester Regiment25/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harold John Lover 17879The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Horace Stanley Lovell 14162Worcestershire Regiment23/08/1916
Private Henry Frank Lovell G/16655Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Charles George Gordon Lovegrove G/43824Middlesex Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 27)
Serjeant John Love 18106Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Charles William Love 18373Norfolk Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Lott Royal Sussex Regiment07/10/1916
Captain Eustace Counsellor Longworth Lancashire Fusiliers26/09/1916
Private Christopher Longton 2895The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/08/1916 (aged 21)
Able Seaman John Douglas Longmore KW/640Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve14/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private Percy Longbottom 12810West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Rifleman Fred Longbottom C/12570King's Royal Rifle Corps10/10/1916
Captain James William Long London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)08/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Long G/12966Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)04/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Long 23497Northamptonshire Regiment17/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Logue 19511Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Richard Cuthbert Lodge Royal Scots27/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Bernard Locker 34252East Yorkshire Regiment07/11/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Alex Arthur Francis Loch South Wales Borderers22/07/1916 (aged 20)
Sapper William Arthur Lloyd 121706Royal Engineers19/12/1915 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Thomas Lloyd 14582King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Harry Livesey East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Corporal Ernest Littlewood 2179Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)18/09/1916
Lieutenant Norman James Richard Little Royal Fusiliers13/03/1917
Private Thomas Booth Lister S/23831Cameron Highlanders15/10/1916
Private Raymond Lister 200784Cameron Highlanders03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Joseph William Lister 12191Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)10/10/1916 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Evelyn Henry Lintott West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman David Linton 6186Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Linsley 10/1328East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Eugene W. Linley S/12029Cameron Highlanders18/07/1916
Private Oscar H. S. Linkson F/1723Middlesex Regiment08/08/1916
Private Fred Lindsay 14/1016York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Major Francis Howard Lindsay London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant William Eric Limont Northumberland Fusiliers14/07/1916
Serjeant Wilfred Frederick Lilley 45662Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Lilley G/11723Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/07/1916
Serjeant Alfred Lilley 1880Royal Munster Fusiliers09/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Colin Mclaren Leys Bedfordshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred Leyland 53829Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/02/1917 (aged 39)
Private William Edward Lewis 25388Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 32)
Serjeant William Lewis 3/2064King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private Thomas Lewis 20513Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Llewelyn Lewis Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/07/1916
Serjeant Julius Lewis 1457King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)18/10/1916
Private John Daniel Lewis 34175Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private Gerald Sydney Lewis 16365Royal Fusiliers07/07/1916
Lance Corporal Frank Lewis 23081The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Denys Mervyn Lewis Worcestershire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant David John Lewis 17318Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/08/1916
Serjeant David James Lewis 5732Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Frederick Henry Meredith Lewes Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal John Lewer 14755Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Benjamin Levick 18479East Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Archie Dunlap Lemon Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Private Charles Leighton 2025Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916
Private Arthur Leighton 13414The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment15/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Eric Gerard Leggatt Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders15/07/1916
Private Harold Bernard Lees 9291Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Henry Leeming 11185King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Lewis Leeder S/15769Rifle Brigade18/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Arthur Leech 13/576York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Dallas Gerard Le Doux Veitch Royal Sussex Regiment04/08/1916
Gunner John Leck 66509Royal Garrison Artillery10/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Leask S/12643Seaforth Highlanders11/10/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Edward Francis Leah 18023Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Leach 16/198West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private William Lawton 241369Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/09/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant William Lawton North Staffordshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner Thomas Lawton 5058Royal Field Artillery11/07/1916
Private Harold Lawton 39916Lancashire Fusiliers05/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert Wybergh Gordon Lawson Gordon Highlanders18/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Bertie Lawson 4620Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/07/1916
Serjeant Sidney Lawrence 530893London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/10/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Henry Lawrence Yorkshire Regiment17/01/1917 (aged 26)
Captain Edward William Lawrence Royal Army Medical Corps10/07/1916
Captain Herbert Martin Benson Lawford Royal Fusiliers07/10/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Charles Gilbert Lawes Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Laverack 18517East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Sidney F. Latham 22801Gloucestershire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 24)
Able Seaman John William Last London Z/5247Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve07/02/1917 (aged 27)
Private Herbert Last 15353Worcestershire Regiment19/01/1918
Private Frank William Lark 1890Suffolk Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Albert Langthorne 18587Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Frank Langley 37290Royal Berkshire Regiment05/03/1917
Private Albert Brown Langford 200834Royal Berkshire Regiment14/08/1916
Sapper John Lane 112640Royal Engineers21/11/1915 (aged 47)
Captain John Robert Landon Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Frederick Lander 37513Royal Fusiliers07/10/1916 (aged 32)
Private Joshua H. Lambton 1476Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Hubert Lambourne 27481Worcestershire Regiment03/09/1916
Lance Corporal Edward Lambert SD/82Royal Sussex Regiment03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Laing 12133Royal Scots06/07/1916
Rifleman Joseph Edward Lacey 470382London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Edward Severs Lacey Cheshire Regiment21/10/1916 (aged 29)
Private George Kyle S/18254Cameron Highlanders13/07/1916
Lieutenant Richard Cameron. Knowles Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Leslie Knowles Gordon Highlanders30/01/1917
Private Frederick Knowles 19563Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Rifleman Isaac Knill C/1098King's Royal Rifle Corps15/07/1916
Private George Kneale 4357Manchester Regiment08/02/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Luther Kitson 510322London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Private Joseph Kitson 4383King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Arthur Kitson 18399Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/08/1916
Corporal Benjamin Atkinson Kirkby 201062King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/08/1916
Rifleman Francis Kirk 271Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lance Corporal John Kirby 33193The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Paul S. Kinnell 301045London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Robert Thomas Kingsbury 31997Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/11/1916
Private Wilfrid E. Hertslet King 19158Leicestershire Regiment14/07/1916
Private Roland King 40501Lincolnshire Regiment10/11/1916
Private Richard Richardson King 17789King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lance Corporal John Abbott King 357176The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/08/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman James King 19046Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private George King 16447Royal Berkshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Albert W. King 302911Durham Light Infantry05/11/1916
Private Fred Kiernan 201086Lancashire Fusiliers09/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Frederick Bertram Key Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Harry Cecil Kew 3804London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)10/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Kershaw PS/5156Royal Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Fred Haynes Kershaw 21265Manchester Regiment15/07/1916
Serjeant Christopher Kershaw 805Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)02/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Norman Kerr 40331Highland Light Infantry18/11/1916
Second Lieutenant James Kerr Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman Hugh Kerr 18018Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lieutenant Finlay Kerr Royal Irish Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain David Bryce Kerr Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private Alexander L. Kerr 27132Highland Light Infantry03/07/1916
Lieutenant William Ker Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve13/11/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Geoffrey Kenyon 10721Royal Fusiliers07/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private William Kenworthy 14785York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Albert Willie Kenworthy 27314East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert Kenward Royal Sussex Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Charles Noel Jardine Kennedy Royal Scots Fusiliers30/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Kempshall G/6925The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman William Robert Kemp 2708London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Albert Kemp Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private James Kelly 4159Connaught Rangers08/09/1916
Private Daniel Kelly 20303Manchester Regiment27/08/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Bernard Kelly 18444King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Kellett 4990King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Alexander James Keith Middlesex Regiment14/07/1916
Private William Kefford G/40394Middlesex Regiment23/10/1916
Private Fred Keeling 16712Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/10/1916
Private Harold Kaye 301793Durham Light Infantry05/11/1916
Private Edward Kaye 23988Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)17/12/1916
Second Lieutenant Collin Lowther Kay Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/10/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Edward Kavanagh Manchester Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Charles Judd 22438The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant James Critchley Jubb King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry23/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Bernard Joyner 3667Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)30/07/1916
Private John Joyce 24/66Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant Joseph Herbert Jowitt 17864The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Alexander William Joss 330829Highland Light Infantry15/07/1916 (aged 28)
Serjeant Evelyn Joseph 336Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Walter Jordan 16/1186West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private William Joseph Jones 23354Grenadier Guards15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private William John Jones 19228Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Lance Corporal William Edward Jones 25244Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private William David Jones 54263Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/10/1916
Private William Jones 21569Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Jones 17980Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Lance Corporal Wilfred Jones 23480Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Walter Truran Jones Manchester Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Tom Ronald Jones 16990Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Charles Jones 40366Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Jones 17309Border Regiment05/08/1916
Corporal Slaney Jones 12642Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Samuel Jones 36047Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Robert Henry Jones 54737Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/11/1916
Private Robert Haywood Jones 33050King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry18/11/1916 (aged 34)
Private Robert Jones 20187Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/07/1916
Lance Corporal Reginald William Bamford Jones 29519Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Matthew Jones 23830Grenadier Guards25/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Mansel Lloyd Jones 18535Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Lewis Richard Jones 54738Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Lemuel Jones 16829Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/08/1916
Lance Corporal Joseph Richard Jones 13831East Lancashire Regiment07/07/1916
Serjeant John James Jones 17108Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Jones 53851Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/02/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Jones 39940Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916
Private John Jones 24116Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Jones 19752South Staffordshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private James Henry Jones 26314King's Shropshire Light Infantry13/11/1916
Serjeant Isaac Jones 14742Welsh Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Hugh M. Jones The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Jones Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Horace Birchall Jones North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Gwilym Jones 19353Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916
Private Griffith Jones 32659The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Griffith Jones 16091Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Frederick George Jones 169Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Evan Griffith Jones 11209Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/02/1917
Captain Ernest Kerrison Jones Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private David Richard Jones 21103Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Daniel Jones 16115South Lancashire Regiment15/07/1916
Private Charles Edward Jones 25444Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Albert Ernest Jones 201266Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Albert Edward Jones 187Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Jonas F/32Middlesex Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private William Harold Jolley 2270London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal William Johnston S/16889Cameron Highlanders17/08/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant John Johnston 20/192Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Captain Elliott Johnston Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Captain William Morton Johnson Manchester Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private William Johnson 15557The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Samuel William Johnson 12816Manchester Regiment23/07/1916
Serjeant Robert Frederick Johnson 3/10023Norfolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private James Johnson 23288Northumberland Fusiliers23/07/1916
Rifleman Frank Johnson 2644West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frederick Johns S/7862Rifle Brigade18/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Frederick Johnes 233346London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)10/09/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Edward Joburns 15320Royal Scots Fusiliers12/08/1916 (aged 29)
Captain Spencer Henry Jeudwine Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Jessop 22563King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman George Davie Jessep 3472London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Goulbourne Hayward Jennings Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Joseph Jenkins 30144The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Walter Edward Jenkins 24280Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/07/1916
Serjeant John Thomas Jenkins 16024Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1916
Private Hezekiah Thomas Jenkins 26197Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/07/1916
Private Edward Jenkins 30101Somerset Light Infantry26/01/1917
Private Benjamin David Jenkins 31227Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/02/1917 (aged 22)
Private Frank Jelly 37631Lancashire Fusiliers23/10/1916
Private Ernest Henry Jeffs 13265Leicestershire Regiment11/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant William Stanley Goldsmith Jeffreys Welsh Regiment10/07/1916
Private Percy Jeeves 611Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Frank Cyril Jeeves 4062London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Walter Jeal General List01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Robert Charles Javes The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)16/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Gustave Jarvis 4611The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Oscar Jannaway TF/1473Middlesex Regiment11/09/1916
Corporal William Jamieson 13898Gloucestershire Regiment18/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private John James 31390Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)17/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private David Griffiths James 39510South Wales Borderers21/10/1916
Captain Bernard Ashworth James Middlesex Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Alfred William Jaines 157Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Jackson 17412East Lancashire Regiment15/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Lancelot Jackson Border Regiment01/07/1916
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Northumberland Fusiliers2915
Royal Fusiliers2487
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)2136
Middlesex Regiment1930
Manchester Regiment1864
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1763
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1746
Lancashire Fusiliers1687
King's Royal Rifle Corps1641
Durham Light Infantry1581
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1465
Rifle Brigade1458
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry1365
York and Lancaster Regiment1154
Highland Light Infantry1149
Royal Irish Rifles1143
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)1142
Royal Scots1094
Suffolk Regiment1093
Gloucestershire Regiment1062
London Regiment1024
Royal Berkshire Regiment970
Essex Regiment950
Worcestershire Regiment920
Yorkshire Regiment914
Royal Welsh Fusiliers911
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment902
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)888
East Yorkshire Regiment879
Border Regiment876
Bedfordshire Regiment860
Leicestershire Regiment848
Cheshire Regiment847
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers842
Lincolnshire Regiment831
South African Infantry829
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)816
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)774
Norfolk Regiment761
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)737
Royal Sussex Regiment719
East Lancashire Regiment708
Welsh Regiment698
East Surrey Regiment677
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)675
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)659
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry641
Gordon Highlanders630
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve629
South Lancashire Regiment621
King's Own Scottish Borderers618
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)617
Hampshire Regiment606
Northamptonshire Regiment598
South Staffordshire Regiment596
Somerset Light Infantry568
Cameron Highlanders548
Grenadier Guards542
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)531
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry530
Royal Field Artillery526
King's Shropshire Light Infantry518
Royal Engineers493
Royal Scots Fusiliers493
Devonshire Regiment487
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)462
North Staffordshire Regiment461
Seaforth Highlanders453
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders444
Royal Dublin Fusiliers428
South Wales Borderers402
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)366
Coldstream Guards351
Dorsetshire Regiment342
Royal Irish Fusiliers341
Wiltshire Regiment314
London Regiment (The Rangers)303
London Regiment (London Scottish)298
Royal Irish Regiment278
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)272
Royal Munster Fusiliers230
Irish Guards212
Scots Guards203
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)197
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)177
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)163
Royal Marine Light Infantry163
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)162
ALIAS160
Royal Army Medical Corps132
Leinster Regiment112
Welsh Guards110
Connaught Rangers70
Royal Garrison Artillery65
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)63
Monmouthshire Regiment50
Cambridgeshire Regiment47
Honourable Artillery Company46
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)31
Hertfordshire Regiment21
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)19
Royal Horse Artillery17
West Kent Yeomanry (Queen's Own)13
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)13
Army Cyclist Corps11
Shropshire Yeomanry10
Army Service Corps10
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers9
General List8
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)8
Royal Marines7
Household Battalion7
7th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)6
1st Life Guards5
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)5
Sussex Yeomanry4
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)4
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars4
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars3
Herefordshire Regiment3
1st King Edward's Horse3
Royal Navy3
South Irish Horse3
Bailey's Sharpshooters3
Leicestershire Yeomanry3
Northumberland Hussars2
London Regiment (Cyclists)2
1st (Royal) Dragoons2
Norfolk Yeomanry2
Essex Yeomanry2
20th Hussars2
Duke of Lancaster's Own Yeomanry2
21st (Empress of India's) Lancers2
Army Chaplains' Department2
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)2
Huntingdon Cyclist Battalion2
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)2
Army Ordnance Corps1
Northern Cyclist Battalion1
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)1
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars1
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)1
Royal North Devon Hussars1
Labour Corps1
Army Veterinary Corps1
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)1
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)1
2nd King Edward's Horse1
Highland Cyclist Battalion1
Royal Wiltshire Yeomanry1
West India Regiment1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Sunday 1 August 1915110
Tuesday 3 August 1915110
Thursday 5 August 1915110
Monday 9 August 1915220
Thursday 19 August 1915110
Saturday 21 August 1915220
Tuesday 24 August 1915110
Saturday 28 August 1915111
Sunday 29 August 191512130
Wednesday 1 September 1915330
Monday 6 September 1915330
Tuesday 14 September 1915330
Saturday 18 September 1915220
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Saturday 25 September 1915650
Sunday 26 September 1915991
Monday 27 September 1915440
Tuesday 28 September 1915210
Thursday 30 September 1915110
Friday 1 October 1915320
Sunday 3 October 1915210
Monday 4 October 1915220
Tuesday 5 October 1915110
Wednesday 6 October 1915770
Sunday 10 October 1915431
Tuesday 12 October 1915110
Friday 15 October 1915110
Saturday 16 October 1915220
Monday 18 October 1915220
Thursday 21 October 1915330
Saturday 23 October 1915110
Sunday 24 October 1915110
Wednesday 3 November 1915220
Friday 5 November 1915110
Sunday 7 November 1915892
Monday 8 November 1915110
Tuesday 9 November 1915110
Sunday 21 November 1915255
Tuesday 23 November 1915110
Wednesday 1 December 1915440
Saturday 4 December 1915110
Tuesday 7 December 1915331
Wednesday 8 December 1915110
Tuesday 14 December 1915110
Saturday 18 December 1915220
Sunday 19 December 1915782
Tuesday 21 December 1915870
Thursday 23 December 1915230
Saturday 25 December 1915322
Tuesday 28 December 1915110
Friday 31 December 1915220
Monday 3 January 1916760
Tuesday 4 January 1916110
Saturday 8 January 1916111
Wednesday 12 January 1916111
Wednesday 19 January 1916110
Thursday 20 January 1916110
Friday 21 January 1916110
Saturday 22 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Tuesday 25 January 1916110
Wednesday 26 January 1916220
Sunday 30 January 1916110
Monday 31 January 1916110
Tuesday 1 February 1916110
Thursday 3 February 1916100
Sunday 6 February 1916110
Monday 7 February 1916330
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916110
Thursday 17 February 1916220
Friday 18 February 1916110
Saturday 19 February 1916450
Sunday 20 February 1916330
Tuesday 22 February 1916210
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Friday 25 February 1916110
Sunday 27 February 1916230
Monday 28 February 1916110
Monday 6 March 1916110
Tuesday 7 March 1916110
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916110
Monday 13 March 1916340
Tuesday 14 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916220
Sunday 2 April 1916100
Tuesday 4 April 1916100
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 1916861
Sunday 9 April 1916110
Monday 10 April 1916330
Thursday 13 April 1916220
Sunday 16 April 1916220
Monday 17 April 1916110
Wednesday 19 April 1916880
Friday 21 April 1916220
Saturday 22 April 1916110
Sunday 23 April 1916111
Monday 24 April 1916110
Thursday 27 April 1916330
Friday 28 April 1916110
Saturday 29 April 1916330
Sunday 30 April 1916110
Monday 8 May 1916430
Wednesday 10 May 1916110
Thursday 11 May 1916331
Friday 12 May 1916880
Saturday 13 May 1916230
Monday 15 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916220
Sunday 21 May 1916110
Monday 22 May 1916110
Wednesday 24 May 1916110
Saturday 27 May 1916440
Monday 29 May 1916230
Wednesday 31 May 1916111
Thursday 1 June 191610100
Friday 2 June 19169103
Saturday 3 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916651
Thursday 8 June 1916220
Saturday 10 June 1916320
Sunday 11 June 1916220
Thursday 15 June 1916331
Friday 16 June 1916220
Saturday 17 June 1916785
Monday 19 June 1916110
Tuesday 20 June 1916220
Wednesday 21 June 1916110
Thursday 22 June 1916540
Friday 23 June 1916110
Saturday 24 June 1916660
Sunday 25 June 191615171
Monday 26 June 191648472
Tuesday 27 June 191629304
Wednesday 28 June 191621172
Thursday 29 June 191625253
Friday 30 June 191645465
Saturday 1 July 191612415129352714
Sunday 2 July 191656460070
Monday 3 July 191613521377153
Tuesday 4 July 191625426531
Wednesday 5 July 191644644637
Thursday 6 July 191618718922
Friday 7 July 191614671513146
Saturday 8 July 191635135030
Sunday 9 July 191640340739
Monday 10 July 191610681050117
Tuesday 11 July 191636937259
Wednesday 12 July 191620121014
Thursday 13 July 191626426032
Friday 14 July 191618101790166
Saturday 15 July 19161089108997
Sunday 16 July 191632231438
Monday 17 July 191638036839
Tuesday 18 July 191666566462
Wednesday 19 July 191640840733
Thursday 20 July 1916892908119
Friday 21 July 191624023929
Saturday 22 July 191631831235
Sunday 23 July 191613211315218
Monday 24 July 19161791789
Tuesday 25 July 191618918124
Wednesday 26 July 191684838
Thursday 27 July 191663264081
Friday 28 July 191622123524
Saturday 29 July 191621121626
Sunday 30 July 191615021500180
Monday 31 July 191623522415
Tuesday 1 August 191615015116
Wednesday 2 August 191654532
Thursday 3 August 191613314010
Friday 4 August 191622822434
Saturday 5 August 191610110214
Sunday 6 August 191691898
Monday 7 August 191683837
Tuesday 8 August 191654052549
Wednesday 9 August 191633032430
Thursday 10 August 191677791
Friday 11 August 1916869117
Saturday 12 August 191624724418
Sunday 13 August 191624423639
Monday 14 August 19161371248
Tuesday 15 August 191611311821
Wednesday 16 August 191648649556
Thursday 17 August 191629129122
Friday 18 August 19161149113195
Saturday 19 August 191616016821
Sunday 20 August 191616915921
Monday 21 August 191618418713
Tuesday 22 August 19161201063
Wednesday 23 August 19161271359
Thursday 24 August 191644242724
Friday 25 August 19161301318
Saturday 26 August 19161371334
Sunday 27 August 191618819045
Monday 28 August 191614715423
Tuesday 29 August 191618718413
Wednesday 30 August 1916859120
Thursday 31 August 191624624921
Friday 1 September 191615514711
Saturday 2 September 19161071098
Sunday 3 September 191622302194311
Monday 4 September 191636236233
Tuesday 5 September 19162262299
Wednesday 6 September 191633032921
Thursday 7 September 191694937
Friday 8 September 191620219918
Saturday 9 September 19161058103983
Sunday 10 September 191634635821
Monday 11 September 19161171107
Tuesday 12 September 1916767610
Wednesday 13 September 191617016712
Thursday 14 September 191629129430
Friday 15 September 191635503503442
Saturday 16 September 191616791705134
Sunday 17 September 191646645235
Monday 18 September 191641140153
Tuesday 19 September 191615416213
Wednesday 20 September 191695959
Thursday 21 September 191660543
Friday 22 September 191610710614
Saturday 23 September 191665685
Sunday 24 September 191611311010
Monday 25 September 191612501267111
Tuesday 26 September 19161031102979
Wednesday 27 September 191636836031
Thursday 28 September 191623721918
Friday 29 September 191626426315
Saturday 30 September 191624124834
Sunday 1 October 191649349029
Monday 2 October 191620921611
Tuesday 3 October 191611512518
Wednesday 4 October 191615915512
Thursday 5 October 191615915713
Friday 6 October 1916858610
Saturday 7 October 191614261504211
Sunday 8 October 191635937236
Monday 9 October 191636837825
Tuesday 10 October 191626126642
Wednesday 11 October 191696939
Thursday 12 October 191612861314123
Friday 13 October 19161061083
Saturday 14 October 191616116316
Sunday 15 October 191620720310
Monday 16 October 191681742
Tuesday 17 October 19161081066
Wednesday 18 October 191652754053
Thursday 19 October 191619218311
Friday 20 October 191612412716
Saturday 21 October 191641343847
Sunday 22 October 19161581577
Monday 23 October 191683982365
Tuesday 24 October 19161031048
Wednesday 25 October 191613413215
Thursday 26 October 191611611610
Friday 27 October 1916818413
Saturday 28 October 19161671638
Sunday 29 October 19161611512
Monday 30 October 191641413
Tuesday 31 October 191685837
Wednesday 1 November 19161271269
Thursday 2 November 191681799
Friday 3 November 191613013411
Saturday 4 November 1916585511
Sunday 5 November 191639036833
Monday 6 November 1916716911
Tuesday 7 November 1916586010
Wednesday 8 November 191662687
Thursday 9 November 191638383
Friday 10 November 191641419
Saturday 11 November 191651538
Sunday 12 November 191640412
Monday 13 November 191614431432138
Tuesday 14 November 191645838543
Wednesday 15 November 191626727334
Thursday 16 November 191618018420
Friday 17 November 191678819
Saturday 18 November 191664264866
Sunday 19 November 19161101078
Monday 20 November 191654536
Tuesday 21 November 191639401
Wednesday 22 November 191638352
Thursday 23 November 19161051046
Friday 24 November 191627280
Saturday 25 November 191620221
Sunday 26 November 191616161
Monday 27 November 191631281
Tuesday 28 November 191611103
Wednesday 29 November 191616171
Thursday 30 November 191624241
Friday 1 December 191619172
Saturday 2 December 191619162
Sunday 3 December 191613150
Monday 4 December 191618201
Tuesday 5 December 191618182
Wednesday 6 December 191610100
Thursday 7 December 191611101
Friday 8 December 191623224
Saturday 9 December 191612140
Sunday 10 December 191634352
Monday 11 December 191619170
Tuesday 12 December 191623250
Wednesday 13 December 191628271
Thursday 14 December 191616161
Friday 15 December 1916970
Saturday 16 December 191620183
Sunday 17 December 191614143
Monday 18 December 191618162
Tuesday 19 December 191615161
Wednesday 20 December 1916760
Thursday 21 December 191613133
Friday 22 December 191617161
Saturday 23 December 191613120
Sunday 24 December 191612101
Monday 25 December 191614205
Tuesday 26 December 191615175
Wednesday 27 December 19169101
Thursday 28 December 191611111
Friday 29 December 1916980
Saturday 30 December 191623221
Sunday 31 December 1916551
Monday 1 January 1917661
Tuesday 2 January 191710100
Wednesday 3 January 19171093
Thursday 4 January 1917870
Friday 5 January 1917970
Saturday 6 January 1917650
Sunday 7 January 19171080
Monday 8 January 1917441
Tuesday 9 January 1917551
Wednesday 10 January 191722241
Thursday 11 January 191782805
Friday 12 January 191713140
Saturday 13 January 1917782
Sunday 14 January 1917331
Monday 15 January 1917440
Tuesday 16 January 1917221
Wednesday 17 January 191753506
Thursday 18 January 1917561
Friday 19 January 1917770
Saturday 20 January 1917981
Sunday 21 January 1917780
Monday 22 January 19171091
Tuesday 23 January 1917560
Wednesday 24 January 1917650
Thursday 25 January 1917440
Friday 26 January 1917761
Saturday 27 January 191775745
Sunday 28 January 191765644
Monday 29 January 191718181
Tuesday 30 January 191721212
Wednesday 31 January 191711101
Thursday 1 February 191725307
Friday 2 February 1917881
Saturday 3 February 191739418
Sunday 4 February 19171029310
Monday 5 February 191737370
Tuesday 6 February 19179100
Wednesday 7 February 191712121
Thursday 8 February 191794956
Friday 9 February 191720201
Saturday 10 February 191756628
Sunday 11 February 191741444
Monday 12 February 191725211
Tuesday 13 February 191729280
Wednesday 14 February 191744462
Thursday 15 February 191716130
Friday 16 February 191717190
Saturday 17 February 191744746533
Sunday 18 February 191763594
Monday 19 February 191735291
Tuesday 20 February 191728310
Wednesday 21 February 19179100
Thursday 22 February 191728273
Friday 23 February 191725191
Saturday 24 February 191720202
Sunday 25 February 191733312
Monday 26 February 1917667117
Tuesday 27 February 191790937
Wednesday 28 February 191713513211
Thursday 1 March 191756570
Friday 2 March 191721180
Saturday 3 March 191719171
Sunday 4 March 191723524322
Monday 5 March 191738412
Tuesday 6 March 191721203
Wednesday 7 March 191717170
Thursday 8 March 191732301
Friday 9 March 191715150
Saturday 10 March 191755548
Sunday 11 March 191725273
Monday 12 March 191713130
Tuesday 13 March 191736394
Wednesday 14 March 191758595
Thursday 15 March 191724241
Friday 16 March 191720191
Saturday 17 March 1917880
Sunday 18 March 1917230
Monday 19 March 1917110
Thursday 22 March 1917330
Friday 23 March 1917122
Saturday 24 March 1917110
Wednesday 28 March 1917220
Thursday 29 March 1917110
Friday 30 March 1917783
Saturday 31 March 1917330
Sunday 1 April 191728304
Monday 2 April 191710110
Tuesday 3 April 1917450
Wednesday 4 April 191757564
Thursday 5 April 191717183
Friday 6 April 191712141
Saturday 7 April 191716152
Sunday 8 April 1917441
Monday 9 April 191722240
Tuesday 10 April 191720200
Wednesday 11 April 191757562
Thursday 12 April 191717173
Friday 13 April 191723181
Saturday 14 April 19171331339
Sunday 15 April 191776805
Monday 16 April 191741396
Tuesday 17 April 191730322
Wednesday 18 April 1917890
Thursday 19 April 191724263
Friday 20 April 1917551
Saturday 21 April 191745452
Sunday 22 April 1917880
Monday 23 April 1917551
Tuesday 24 April 19171301283
Wednesday 25 April 191755524
Thursday 26 April 191710100
Friday 27 April 191747471
Saturday 28 April 191749484
Sunday 29 April 1917560
Monday 30 April 1917110
Tuesday 1 May 1917981
Wednesday 2 May 1917330
Thursday 3 May 191712120
Friday 4 May 191733350
Saturday 5 May 191731295
Sunday 6 May 191744432
Monday 7 May 1917210
Tuesday 8 May 191727270
Wednesday 9 May 19171190
Friday 11 May 1917220
Saturday 12 May 1917331
Sunday 13 May 1917110
Tuesday 15 May 1917540
Wednesday 16 May 1917330
Saturday 19 May 1917220
Tuesday 22 May 1917330
Wednesday 23 May 1917110
Thursday 24 May 1917110
Friday 25 May 1917221
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Sunday 27 May 1917111
Thursday 31 May 1917220
Friday 1 June 1917110
Sunday 3 June 1917110
Monday 4 June 1917111
Wednesday 6 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 1917451
Friday 8 June 191713121
Saturday 9 June 1917100
Tuesday 12 June 1917110
Thursday 14 June 1917110
Friday 15 June 1917110
Saturday 16 June 1917110
Sunday 17 June 1917110
Thursday 21 June 1917330
Monday 25 June 1917220
Tuesday 26 June 1917330
Thursday 28 June 1917450
Friday 29 June 1917110
Saturday 30 June 1917330
Sunday 1 July 1917330
Wednesday 4 July 1917110
Thursday 5 July 1917220
Saturday 7 July 1917220
Tuesday 10 July 1917330
Thursday 12 July 1917110
Friday 13 July 1917430
Saturday 14 July 1917220
Wednesday 18 July 1917110
Thursday 19 July 1917110
Friday 20 July 1917330
Monday 23 July 1917120
Tuesday 24 July 1917100
Wednesday 25 July 1917110
Friday 27 July 1917100
Sunday 29 July 1917110
Monday 30 July 1917111
Tuesday 31 July 191712120
Wednesday 1 August 1917110
Thursday 2 August 1917220
Friday 3 August 1917220
Saturday 4 August 1917110
Monday 6 August 1917110
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Friday 10 August 1917100
Saturday 11 August 1917110
Tuesday 14 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917110
Saturday 18 August 1917530
Sunday 19 August 191741421
Monday 20 August 191713140
Tuesday 21 August 1917990
Thursday 23 August 1917110
Friday 24 August 1917331
Saturday 25 August 191741370
Sunday 26 August 191770725
Monday 27 August 191717181
Tuesday 28 August 1917660
Wednesday 29 August 1917441
Friday 31 August 191723242
Saturday 1 September 1917110
Monday 3 September 1917452
Tuesday 4 September 1917220
Friday 7 September 1917331
Saturday 8 September 1917211
Sunday 9 September 191730315
Monday 10 September 1917762
Tuesday 11 September 1917760
Wednesday 12 September 1917221
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Saturday 15 September 1917330
Monday 17 September 1917110
Wednesday 19 September 1917320
Thursday 20 September 1917110
Saturday 22 September 1917220
Tuesday 25 September 1917460
Wednesday 26 September 191718181
Friday 28 September 1917110
Tuesday 2 October 1917110
Wednesday 3 October 1917220
Thursday 4 October 1917221
Monday 8 October 1917220
Tuesday 9 October 1917220
Thursday 11 October 1917120
Friday 12 October 1917220
Saturday 13 October 1917110
Sunday 14 October 1917110
Wednesday 17 October 1917110
Thursday 18 October 1917110
Monday 22 October 1917110
Tuesday 23 October 1917111
Friday 26 October 1917110
Saturday 27 October 1917220
Sunday 28 October 1917110
Monday 29 October 1917220
Wednesday 31 October 1917110
Saturday 3 November 1917110
Tuesday 6 November 1917220
Thursday 8 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 1917110
Sunday 11 November 1917110
Monday 12 November 1917110
Friday 16 November 1917110
Saturday 17 November 1917110
Sunday 18 November 191710102
Monday 19 November 1917110
Tuesday 20 November 19171181187
Wednesday 21 November 1917883
Thursday 22 November 19171081
Friday 23 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 1917220
Monday 26 November 1917110
Wednesday 28 November 1917110
Thursday 29 November 1917110
Friday 30 November 1917441
Saturday 1 December 1917110
Sunday 2 December 1917210
Monday 3 December 1917110
Tuesday 4 December 1917110
Thursday 6 December 1917111
Saturday 8 December 191717180
Sunday 9 December 1917442
Monday 10 December 1917331
Tuesday 11 December 1917460
Wednesday 12 December 1917450
Thursday 13 December 1917110
Friday 14 December 1917440
Saturday 15 December 1917661
Sunday 16 December 1917330
Monday 17 December 1917110
Tuesday 18 December 1917340
Wednesday 19 December 1917440
Thursday 20 December 1917210
Friday 21 December 1917330
Saturday 22 December 1917320
Sunday 23 December 1917110
Monday 24 December 191711133
Tuesday 25 December 1917220
Wednesday 26 December 1917440
Thursday 27 December 1917220
Friday 28 December 19171091
Saturday 29 December 1917320
Sunday 30 December 191716817736
Monday 31 December 191742433
Tuesday 1 January 191811120
Wednesday 2 January 1918584
Thursday 3 January 1918661
Friday 4 January 1918440
Saturday 5 January 1918110
Sunday 6 January 1918110
Tuesday 8 January 1918350
Wednesday 9 January 1918660
Thursday 10 January 1918650
Friday 11 January 1918990
Sunday 13 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918110
Tuesday 15 January 1918100
Wednesday 16 January 1918550
Thursday 17 January 1918111
Friday 18 January 1918330
Saturday 19 January 1918541
Sunday 20 January 1918980
Monday 21 January 1918330
Tuesday 22 January 1918440
Wednesday 23 January 1918331
Friday 25 January 1918220
Saturday 26 January 1918110
Sunday 27 January 1918110
Monday 28 January 1918550
Thursday 31 January 1918110
Monday 4 February 1918320
Tuesday 5 February 1918330
Thursday 7 February 1918210
Monday 11 February 1918110
Thursday 14 February 1918110
Saturday 16 February 1918110
Sunday 17 February 1918110
Wednesday 20 February 1918110
Thursday 21 February 1918110
Saturday 23 February 1918330
Tuesday 26 February 1918110
Wednesday 27 February 1918221
Thursday 28 February 1918220
Friday 1 March 1918320
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Sunday 3 March 1918232
Monday 4 March 1918120
Sunday 10 March 1918440
Monday 11 March 1918110
Tuesday 12 March 1918871
Wednesday 13 March 1918330
Thursday 14 March 1918330
Friday 15 March 1918550
Saturday 16 March 1918550
Sunday 17 March 1918230
Monday 18 March 1918890
Tuesday 19 March 191811120
Wednesday 20 March 191825268
Friday 22 March 1918110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh36433734
Glasgow31529522
Govan1411336
Dundee84815
Aberdeen67658
Paisley49480
StanleyCounty Durham42431
BlythNorthumberland41362
Cathcart39322
LowestoftEast Suffolk38414
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen36312
KeighleyBradford36343
SeahamCounty Durham35316
NelsonPendle34352
City of DurhamCounty Durham34302
Kirkcaldy and Dysart30343
CastleSwansea30302
ColnePendle30302
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham29271
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick29289
AshingtonNorthumberland29261
KendalSouth Lakeland29271
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire283014
Dunfermline28282
Greenock28252
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe27234
ShrewsburyShropshire27285
SpennymoorCounty Durham26271
Hamilton26182
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk26231
Inverness and Bona25201
Perth25230
Bothwell25220
CreweCheshire East25243
Old Monkland24222
Falkirk24181
TridentBradford24212
MorleyLeeds24236
WorkingtonAllerdale23242
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire23200
Kilmarnock22190
West BedlingtonNorthumberland22202
WhitehavenCopeland22231
Dumfries21182
DoverDover21172
Ayr21201
RamsgateThanet21128
TodmordenCalderdale21222
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester21202
KidderminsterWyre Forest20183
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham201811
DissSouth Norfolk20176
BarryVale of Glamorgan20174
New Monkland20191
GainsboroughWest Lindsey20200
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin20170
BanburyCherwell20192
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham20190
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire19171
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf19210
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire19161
NormantonWakefield18150
EcclesfieldSheffield18185
HettonSunderland18171
Eastwood18182
Shaw and CromptonOldham17171
Galashiels17170
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse17171
SaddleworthOldham17160
MarchFenland17170
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees17150
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands17184
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon16156
RushdenEast Northamptonshire16150
HerefordHerefordshire, County of16165
Stirling16160
ShirebrookBolsover15140
BridgwaterSedgemoor15131
CathaysCardiff15151
AylesburyAylesbury Vale15151
MacclesfieldCheshire East151513
Easington CollieryCounty Durham15141
FarnhamWaverley151510
Saffron WaldenUttlesford15142
Montrose15152
FavershamSwale14110
Inveresk14131
ChichesterChichester14123
NewburyWest Berkshire14112
ThetfordBreckland14143
OswestryShropshire14132
BelperAmber Valley14130
ElyEast Cambridgeshire14143
ExmouthEast Devon14132
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire14142
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk14131
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset14141
UlverstonSouth Lakeland14111
ShildonCounty Durham14130
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland14132
ChoppingtonNorthumberland14140
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea14123
Arbroath and St Vigeans13132
Renfrew13111
RoathCardiff13121
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland13101
Lanark13111
SalisburyWiltshire13121
Wick13124
Holme ValleyKirklees13138
YeovilSouth Somerset13102
Wemyss13130
East BedlingtonNorthumberland13120
WesthoughtonBolton13122
SevenoaksSevenoaks13103
LlanelliCarmarthenshire13133
Stornoway13121
Alloa12110
MaltonRyedale1290
HexhamNorthumberland1292
Stow HillNewport12121
KnaresboroughHarrogate12112
PrescotKnowsley12123
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire12102
WokinghamWokingham12121
AlnwickNorthumberland12112
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire12111
EveshamWychavon12122
BerkhamstedDacorum1251
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland12111
MarlboroughWiltshire12111
EshCounty Durham12152
UplandsSwansea12122
Cadder12100
CongletonCheshire East11122
PeltonCounty Durham11113
BatchworthThree Rivers1174
DenbighDenbighshire11102
LandoreSwansea11110
CramlingtonNorthumberland11100
WarwickWarwick11119
WisbechFenland11111
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland11110
Bathgate1190
MalvernMalvern Hills11115
WolsinghamCounty Durham1191
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf11113
Central Swindon SouthSwindon11103
Neilston1190
HertfordEast Hertfordshire1162
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland11111
SelbySelby11111
CoxhoeCounty Durham11110
New MillsHigh Peak11101
Bognor RegisArun11111
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire11102
HaltwhistleNorthumberland1181
Cambusnethan11110
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire11120
HorsforthLeeds11101
CantonCardiff11124
NewarkNewark and Sherwood10101
RiponHarrogate10112
Newton AbbotTeignbridge10102
Tow LawCounty Durham10101
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley10110
Wheatley HillCounty Durham10100
Monkton and Prestwick1072
StaveleyChesterfield1080
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland1081
WhitbyScarborough1090
Linlithgow1090
LewesLewes10101
FfestiniogGwynedd10104
OundleEast Northamptonshire1082
HarwichTendring10101
KirkburtonKirklees1092
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire10100
IlkleyBradford10103
Hawick1081
Central Swindon NorthSwindon10105
CreditonMid Devon10101
RhymneyCaerphilly10112
WhittleseyFenland10110
Shotts1061
RedruthCornwall10100
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf10101
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent10100
FeatherstoneWakefield1090
FleetwoodWyre1093
MorecambeLancaster10101
Dalziel1090
StamfordSouth Kesteven10100
LichfieldLichfield1091
PadihamBurnley992
LittlehamptonArun980
FramlinghamEast Suffolk991
TrowbridgeWiltshire992
EarbyPendle981
WareEast Hertfordshire990
AngleseyEast Staffordshire992
StapenhillEast Staffordshire980
NewmarketWest Suffolk991
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire9101
WindermereSouth Lakeland990
Kirriemuir980
Colwyn BayConwy992
AckworthWakefield970
ShobnallEast Staffordshire990
Cambuslang991
Uphall991
CheshamChiltern990
Hebden RoydCalderdale993
BridgnorthShropshire992
FromeMendip980
MaryportAllerdale990
PrudhoeNorthumberland970
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight9101
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot983
Old Kilpatrick991
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire9111
DealDover990
Dundonald990
RugeleyCannock Chase993
SudburyBabergh982
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire982
PenzanceCornwall881
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham880
Port Glasgow880
CockermouthAllerdale881
DorchesterDorset871
TewkesburyTewkesbury874
Grangemouth880
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf883
Wimborne MinsterDorset871
BargoedCaerphilly872
GodalmingWaverley871
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees830
LouthEast Lindsey880
Beath880
BarnstapleNorth Devon880
MaestegBridgend890
BangorGwynedd884
NantwichCheshire East880
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole872
Scoonie880
PenrithEden880
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire893
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire880
Barnard CastleCounty Durham870
ClitheroeRibble Valley870
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales870
IlfracombeNorth Devon883
Rutherglen860
OffaWrexham881
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf883
WinkfieldBracknell Forest881
StanhopeCounty Durham882
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks870
CranleighWaverley870
BarnoldswickPendle863
ElsdonNorthumberland870
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland881
LudlowShropshire881
MylandColchester880
HarpendenSt Albans852
Brechin873
RiversideCardiff891
EppingEpping Forest772
MiddlewichCheshire East770
SacristonCounty Durham760
LlandudnoConwy771
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf771
ClowneBolsover781
FelstedUttlesford781
MorristonSwansea772
ChatterisFenland770
HaughleyMid Suffolk771
Forfar760
Kirkcudbright762
BecclesEast Suffolk770
LiswerryNewport780
New Kilpatrick760
Thurso770
Bonhill760
CaernarfonGwynedd771
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys787
ThornleyCounty Durham770
Moffat740
MillomCopeland770
MirfieldKirklees763
AndoverTest Valley771
Peterhead781
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes761
MossleyTameside761
BrierfieldPendle772
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire770
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes761
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford780
FerryhillCounty Durham771
RydeIsle of Wight772
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme741
NeathNeath Port Talbot760
AdamsdownCardiff770
CrowthorneBracknell Forest761
Crieff770
FalmouthCornwall750
BarrowfordPendle772
HednesfordCannock Chase771
TivertonMid Devon762
Urr770
Troqueer770
WrenthamEast Suffolk760
Dumbarton760
Penicuik750
BracknellBracknell Forest761
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge770
KenilworthWarwick762
WantageVale of White Horse762
ChippenhamWiltshire763
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield771
ElmFenland771
StowmarketMid Suffolk771
AltonEast Hampshire771
CrewkerneSouth Somerset771
BreconPowys762
HayfieldHigh Peak771
CirencesterCotswold661
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest651
CrowboroughWealden651
RipleyAmber Valley660
SheringhamNorth Norfolk651
MidhurstChichester660
KippaxLeeds643
Kelso660
BramptonCarlisle660
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire661
CowesIsle of Wight661
PontcannaCardiff651
ShifnalShropshire660
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham650
BollingtonCheshire East661
SouthwaterHorsham641
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire661
LakesSouth Lakeland660
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest650
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire654
CamborneCornwall660
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd651
LoughtonEpping Forest653
Caia ParkWrexham661
BrandonWest Suffolk680
KirkhamFylde660
WitneyWest Oxfordshire660
FelixstoweEast Suffolk661
Long MelfordBabergh660
Duns660
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire660
BourneSouth Kesteven660
StrettonEast Staffordshire660
Burgess HillMid Sussex651
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland650
MoldFlintshire650
BrixhamTorbay670
St. ThomasSwansea661
KempstonBedford643
StaplefordBroxtowe651
BridgendBridgend642
HungerfordWest Berkshire651
BrightlingseaTendring640
Cupar652
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor641
LakenheathWest Suffolk660
AlfordEast Lindsey660
SkiptonCraven640
StoneDartford650
VentnorIsle of Wight660
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield641
Alderley EdgeCheshire East650
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire661
ThameSouth Oxfordshire660
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of660
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale660
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest661
Selkirk661
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford671
TrimdonCounty Durham641
Alva661
OtleyLeeds662
South NormantonBolsover660
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk650
ShepshedCharnwood640
SwanageDorset671
Dalserf660
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness640
BurtonEast Staffordshire660
PenistoneBarnsley652
CornforthCounty Durham660
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire642
WinshillEast Staffordshire660
BicesterCherwell661
BungayEast Suffolk660
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf661
Chipping CampdenCotswold641
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot661
Banchory-Ternan660
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot661
Campsie650
Dalmeny561
FakenhamNorth Norfolk551
LyndhurstNew Forest550
AmershamChiltern541
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire544
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley550
Callander550
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon541
SandbachCheshire East550
LlanllyfniGwynedd553
DerehamBreckland540
BaildonBradford550
Comrie541
HelmsleyRyedale540
SleafordNorth Kesteven540
HorwichBolton550
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland551
East Kilbride541
BridportDorset550
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk551
RainhillSt. Helens551
FileyScarborough541
Pitsligo550
WhitworthRossendale550
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire540
HalesworthEast Suffolk541
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet541
SkettySwansea542
ButetownCardiff550
SeafordLewes553
Ogmore ValleyBridgend550
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire540
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire540
Bude-StrattonCornwall550
KnutsfordCheshire East553
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire550
BewdleyWyre Forest542
Stone RuralStafford551
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire551
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire542
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington534
ConwyConwy552
Maybole550
Haddington551
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland530
AldbourneWiltshire540
BrimingtonChesterfield550
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil550
BroseleyShropshire540
SurfleetSouth Holland550
ShinfieldWokingham552
BidefordTorridge550
HaverhillWest Suffolk550
AbersychanTorfaen551
Lerwick552
LongridgeRibble Valley540
ChiltonCounty Durham561
UppinghamRutland552
RedbournSt Albans530
SelstonAshfield550
AlsagerCheshire East553
Fetteresso550
Kirkintilloch550
Hoo St. WerburghMedway550
CastleCardiff540
SkegnessEast Lindsey551
Grassmoor, Hasland and WinswickNorth East Derbyshire541
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire551
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford550
Chalfont St GilesChiltern550
ColefordForest of Dean552
DaltonRotherham550
ShottonCounty Durham550
Burton LatimerKettering550
BurleyBradford550
Elmton with CreswellBolsover540
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire560
WelshpoolPowys565
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf550
Huntly540
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth551
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire561
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton550
PinxtonBolsover550
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes555
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil540
OakhamRutland531
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire550
TownMerthyr Tydfil560
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale551
AspatriaAllerdale551
PetworthChichester540
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire550
Wigtown540
HadleighBabergh550
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire550
PinchbeckSouth Holland552
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire550
TredegarBlaenau Gwent550
RawdonLeeds551
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales550
SplottCardiff551
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale551
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf550
St. JuliansNewport550
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme520
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling540
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire551
MurtonCounty Durham554
New Cumnock550
Logie (Stirling)541
Little MissendenChiltern540
Dunoon and Kilmun540
Dalkeith540
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk550
BroughtonWrexham551
AldeburghEast Suffolk551
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf550
CaerphillyCaerphilly542
HarlingBreckland540
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester540
ThatchamWest Berkshire550
Old BolsoverBolsover550
LlanfairfechanConwy551
West BletchleyMilton Keynes551
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire560
PickeringRyedale551
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire550
CorwenDenbighshire545
LavenhamBabergh550
Long SuttonSouth Holland541
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire551
FinedonWellingborough550
HaslemereWaverley550
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford560
SohamEast Cambridgeshire550
HytheFolkestone and Hythe550
TutburyEast Staffordshire541
Pen TranchTorfaen541
MorpethNorthumberland551
MonmouthMonmouthshire551
Dryfesdale550
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling540
Kirkliston550
TenburyMalvern Hills550
Monk HesledenCounty Durham440
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire431
KeswickAllerdale440
Auchterderran430
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire442
St AustellCornwall432
DaventryDaventry440
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham450
AttleboroughBreckland443
SandyCentral Bedfordshire450
Markinch440
BerstedArun430
BingleyBradford440
OversealSouth Derbyshire440
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf431
Ormiston440
Itchen ValleyWinchester440
AberystwythCeredigion431
NestonCheshire West and Chester440
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley430
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin441
LlandysulCeredigion430
Medlar-with-WeshamFylde441
Longside440
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk440
PenarthVale of Glamorgan441
MinchinhamptonStroud430
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset430
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead432
HolbeachSouth Holland440
WetherdenMid Suffolk442
South ElmsallWakefield440
Shepton MalletMendip430
WestonNorth Hertfordshire422
RayneBraintree441
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen450
Mearns440
SwinesheadBoston440
FlintFlintshire443
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire442
St. IvesHuntingdonshire440
Rosskeen440
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk430
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham441
BramptonHuntingdonshire430
Charlton KingsCheltenham440
CefnWrexham440
StamfordhamNorthumberland430
CliffeSelby440
RhosdduWrexham440
TadcasterSelby430
MildenhallWest Suffolk440
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire441
LissEast Hampshire430
BraunstonDaventry442
WivenhoeColchester420
BurwashRother422
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire430
MerriottSouth Somerset440
OngarEpping Forest440
Aston cum AughtonRotherham431
Innerleithen440
WhitchurchCardiff440
ThryberghRotherham440
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf440
LutterworthHarborough440
ClaytonBradford441
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire440
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf440
Mortlach440
WhitwellBolsover430
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire440
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf440
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire441
DursleyStroud440
Croxton KerrialMelton450
HonitonEast Devon431
PadstowCornwall440
Castle HedinghamBraintree440
WooburnWycombe440
CorbridgeNorthumberland440
GosbertonSouth Holland440
BroughtonNorth Lincolnshire440
HemsworthWakefield430
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead450
Needham MarketMid Suffolk440
Elgin442
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire441
CondoverShropshire452
GrassingtonCraven441
YoxallEast Staffordshire440
TunstallEast Suffolk440
LangtoftSouth Kesteven440
BurntwoodLichfield442
Much WenlockShropshire421
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester442
Kilbarchan431
PortlandDorset441
WickhambrookWest Suffolk440
RuabonWrexham430
Canonbie440
HughendenWycombe430
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne430
Cardross430
GrangetownCardiff440
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood430
Rhu430
SedberghSouth Lakeland441
CalstockCornwall430
Peebles430
St Ninians440
EastwoodBroxtowe440
Cockpen440
Totton and ElingNew Forest431
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey440
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire455
PennChiltern441
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands440
VerwoodDorset440
North WalshamNorth Norfolk441
Heathfield and WaldronWealden430
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks440
RyburghNorth Norfolk430
Kilrenny430
LampeterCeredigion442
Denby DaleKirklees441
CrumlinCaerphilly430
BellinghamNorthumberland430
Auchterarder441
Campbeltown441
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset440
NewquayCornwall422
Bayston HillShropshire440
Turriff440
Jedburgh441
BromhamWiltshire431
Riccarton430
DevizesWiltshire440
StroudStroud441
SwaffhamBreckland440
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud440
Ardrossan441
Coldstream430
AdderburyCherwell441
Prestonpans430
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks430
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven441
NorthamTorridge431
Rathven432
Beith430
WinchcombeTewkesbury441
FormbySefton410
East GrinsteadMid Sussex431
KimboltonHuntingdonshire430
Market DraytonShropshire442
WedmoreSedgemoor443
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers440
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot440
HorncastleEast Lindsey440
Broughton AstleyHarborough440
ConistonSouth Lakeland440
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills442
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire420
Seven SistersNeath Port Talbot430
BradfieldSheffield441
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire442
PortisheadNorth Somerset442
QuornCharnwood440
BethesdaGwynedd432
Larbert441
Westerkirk441
CinderfordForest of Dean440
CricciethGwynedd433
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells430
Duthil and Rothiemurchus441
AlfretonAmber Valley440
Udny440
WindleshamSurrey Heath440
HailshamWealden453
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire443
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton431
Dunblane and Lecropt440
Cleator MoorCopeland441
Morton440
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin440
Tywardreath and ParCornwall440
AllendaleNorthumberland430
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin452
MeophamGravesham440
RadstockBath and North East Somerset440
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf440
UckfieldWealden440
WoodburyEast Devon440
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales440
AbercarnCaerphilly452
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire440
WattonBreckland442
Stevenston440
EdenbridgeSevenoaks430
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire443
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire431
RuthinDenbighshire450
TwyfordWokingham440
ArdinglyMid Sussex442
Fraserburgh420
KirtonBoston440
ChepstowMonmouthshire440
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk451
RowsleyDerbyshire Dales440
Rothesay440
TideswellDerbyshire Dales440
Dene ValleyCounty Durham450
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire440
WheathampsteadSt Albans411
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham431
East CowesIsle of Wight440
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland442
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham440
CaistorWest Lindsey430
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield430
PillgwenllyNewport440
NewhavenLewes431
CountesthorpeBlaby440
AberavonNeath Port Talbot441
LlangefniIsle of Anglesey443
VictoriaNewport441
MaltbyRotherham440
QuintonStratford-on-Avon331
AshGuildford330
TenbyPembrokeshire330
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire321
CapelTunbridge Wells320
Olrig310
Llandrindod WellsPowys331
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire320
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan322
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire331
TeignmouthTeignbridge320
RhiwbinaCardiff330
BramleyRotherham330
ChilboltonTest Valley331
BladonWest Oxfordshire330
PenybontPowys320
Ellon331
GodstoneTandridge331
LlanwndaGwynedd331
Killin330
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland330
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire340
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie330
WexhamSouth Bucks332
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood320
HardinghamBreckland320
Steeple MordenSouth Cambridgeshire320
DormanslandTandridge321
BoxleyMaidstone311
WithyhamWealden332
West SwindonSwindon330
Kinmel Bay and TowynConwy330
East BergholtBabergh320
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes321
PenrynCornwall330
Dirleton330
Above DerwentAllerdale320
Romsey ExtraTest Valley340
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire330
StokenchurchWycombe320
BrinkworthWiltshire320
CoggeshallBraintree330
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire330
BradninchMid Devon320
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire331
East LeakeRushcliffe340
Earls BartonWellingborough330
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire330
Cockburnspath320
CullomptonMid Devon320
WhistonKnowsley330
YnysdduCaerphilly330
NewboroughEast Staffordshire331
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire321
ButterwickBoston330
RhylDenbighshire330
SonningWokingham310
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire330
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham330
HorningshamWiltshire331
LoddonSouth Norfolk320
ColtishallBroadland330
Lyme RegisDorset330
Tydd St. GilesFenland321
MellorRibble Valley330
South Uist330
Largs330
LinchmereChichester321
East HanningfieldChelmsford340
DistingtonCopeland330
Great BaddowChelmsford330
HassocksMid Sussex332
WimbishUttlesford320
EldonCounty Durham331
NewingtonSwale330
HalsteadBraintree340
NorthallertonHambleton320
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven331
WithamBraintree330
ThorneDoncaster331
CrynantNeath Port Talbot332
Mid Calder330
HundlebyEast Lindsey330
Fordoun330
CosbyBlaby330
EdaleHigh Peak320
TiptreeColchester330
Little LumleyCounty Durham330
TenterdenAshford332
WetherbyLeeds331
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells330
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire331
South MoltonNorth Devon330
KinverSouth Staffordshire330
OdihamHart331
SaltashCornwall330
SandhurstBracknell Forest330
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury330
WombourneSouth Staffordshire330
Ballingry320
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon331
BarrowWest Suffolk330
Church EatonStafford330
RingwoodNew Forest330
St. DayCornwall320
BriercliffeBurnley332
CavendishWest Suffolk320
GreasleyBroxtowe331
TicehurstRother330
Kinghorn333
South HettonCounty Durham330
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of330
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf330
FeockCornwall330
SharnbrookBedford331
IxworthWest Suffolk330
EgremontCopeland330
HelstonCornwall330
West AucklandCounty Durham320
Leslie (Fife)331
TaplowSouth Bucks321
WheeltonChorley330
RichmondRichmondshire320
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire332
Knockando330
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire320
RayleighRochford320
Blandford ForumDorset330
BoxfordBabergh330
FlamsteadDacorum330
Collessie330
ElmsteadTendring330
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil331
North Berwick321
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire331
BictonShropshire330
Keith330
LlanrwstConwy331
SidmouthEast Devon340
GlemsfordBabergh330
BartonNorth Lincolnshire340
BoxWiltshire331
GlastonburyMendip330
Rhos-on-SeaConwy331
BakewellDerbyshire Dales330
ShipdhamBreckland320
Dunbar330
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire330
Milford HavenPembrokeshire331
CaynhamShropshire320
MountsorrelCharnwood320
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire330
WitleyWaverley320
WhaplodeSouth Holland320
SlinfoldHorsham332
WollastonWellingborough321
Forres331
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire330
HaydonNorthumberland330
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough330
ArthuretCarlisle330
Coupar Angus310
LyddFolkestone and Hythe320
AbergavennyMonmouthshire330
Parson DroveFenland330
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse331
Kirkmabreck330
DarenthDartford320
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire330
Great and Little LeighsChelmsford330
Craig330
YoxfordEast Suffolk331
West Calder320
Draycott and Church WilneErewash320
SprowstonBroadland330
Allt-yr-ynNewport330
BoxtedColchester331
ChorleywoodThree Rivers331
WaltonWarrington330
DartmouthSouth Hams330
WeaverhamCheshire West and Chester330
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot331
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk332
Laurencekirk320
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester332
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf330
HordenCounty Durham330
EarshamSouth Norfolk330
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot330
WalesRotherham330
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire330
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire330
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot330
WivelsfieldLewes320
IlchesterSouth Somerset331
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire330
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset330
HayPowys330
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood320
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold330
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland330
PyleBridgend330
Holmes ChapelCheshire East321
ShalfordGuildford330
PeterchurchHerefordshire, County of310
DolgellauGwynedd331
TuptonNorth East Derbyshire331
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells331
ChigwellEpping Forest321
WickersleyRotherham330
RoxtonBedford330
LatchingdonMaldon320
Lismore and Appin330
SandwichDover330
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf330
HayleCornwall330
CanwickNorth Kesteven330
UrpethCounty Durham330
SouthminsterMaldon320
GarboldishamBreckland320
RatbyHinckley and Bosworth330
BerkeleyStroud330
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire331
NewportTelford and Wrekin320
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden330
Caterham ValleyTandridge320
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon320
BildestonBabergh330
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds320
BramleyWaverley330
ThornerLeeds330
TibshelfBolsover330
MoultonDaventry330
Lesmahagow320
GillinghamDorset320
GildersomeLeeds331
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead320
ManningtreeTendring320
Sutton ValenceMaidstone320
Aber ValleyCaerphilly320
BownessAllerdale330
ShaftesburyDorset330
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk321
Great BardfieldBraintree330
Melksham WithoutWiltshire320
LlandyrnogDenbighshire321
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire330
Burntisland330
HalsteadSevenoaks320
Colney HeathSt Albans330
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire330
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire330
PrestatynDenbighshire322
Monifieth331
LlansamletSwansea332
BoldSt. Helens331
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales330
DeddingtonCherwell330
ElvedenWest Suffolk330
BolneyMid Sussex330
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire330
FreethorpeBroadland342
Blantyre330
Borgue330
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane331
NewportUttlesford330
Yell320
BedingfieldMid Suffolk330
LongtonSouth Ribble331
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire330
Carnwath331
OverSouth Cambridgeshire330
PewseyWiltshire330
HalsallWest Lancashire332
EdlingtonDoncaster321
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham331
EyeMid Suffolk330
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire331
PrestburyCheltenham322
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk330
St Cyrus330
KessinglandEast Suffolk320
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester330
SandiacreErewash330
WoodbastwickBroadland330
StokesleyHambleton330
RossettWrexham330
WarkworthNorthumberland322
Bervie330
Erskine330
BurhamTonbridge and Malling331
CostesseySouth Norfolk331
CroftBlaby330
LechladeCotswold330
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway320
Garw ValleyBridgend330
BattleRother330
WymondhamSouth Norfolk321
DisleyCheshire East331
AnsteyCharnwood331
LamesleyGateshead330
CromerNorth Norfolk330
Denny320
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk330
Harris330
PorthcawlBridgend333
StudleyStratford-on-Avon331
DawlishTeignbridge320
WingAylesbury Vale331
ShincliffeCounty Durham310
Llandaff NorthCardiff330
TuxfordBassetlaw310
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland330
PenylanCardiff321
EccleshallStafford330
RyeRother331
South PethertonSouth Somerset330
GumleyHarborough331
CharlwoodMole Valley330
DenholmeBradford321
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire330
BuckleburyWest Berkshire320
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of330
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead340
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire331
St. IvesCornwall330
AdlingtonChorley321
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil332
HortonDorset331
St. BriavelsForest of Dean320
PurleighMaldon330
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands310
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf330
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire320
Stoney StantonBlaby330
SomercotesAmber Valley331
RochfordRochford330
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire320
New Deer331
AbergeleConwy332
BelfordNorthumberland330
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood330
Kings LangleyDacorum330
MarlowWycombe330
WroughtonSwindon330
St Andrews and St Leonards330
Great BentleyTendring330
TringDacorum320
PainswickStroud330
GrundisburghEast Suffolk330
Stromness330
Monkton CombeBath and North East Somerset330
NettlesteadMaidstone320
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase321
YaldingMaidstone330
Sturminster NewtonDorset321
NunneyMendip330
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk330
CwmbwrlaSwansea331
CromfordDerbyshire Dales320
ChurtWaverley331
WarminsterWiltshire330
PeasenhallEast Suffolk331
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire330
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire331
HinghamSouth Norfolk332
Charlton-on-OtmoorCherwell320
Kilmory330
YattonNorth Somerset330
CavenhamWest Suffolk330
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood332
BarleyNorth Hertfordshire330
IngletonCraven321
BuckleyFlintshire331
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk331
WhittingtonShropshire330
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire300
BedaleHambleton321
HawardenFlintshire331
CopplestoneMid Devon330
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven320
BarntonCheshire West and Chester330
Great WalthamChelmsford330
Croxley GreenThree Rivers332
MumblesSwansea331
Whitburn330
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire340
Stockton HeathWarrington330
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash330
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme330
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen330
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham330
KingsbridgeSouth Hams321
Fettercairn330
TickhillDoncaster330
ArneDorset331
MadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme320
KembleCotswold330
RattlesdenMid Suffolk330
Wareham TownDorset331
Wakes ColneColchester330
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot320
Weston RhynShropshire331
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds330
MortonWest Lindsey330
North ThoresbyEast Lindsey220
WortwellSouth Norfolk220
Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale221
PoultonCotswold220
ValleyIsle of Anglesey210
BinfieldBracknell Forest220
MatterseyBassetlaw211
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of221
PencoedBridgend220
CatsfieldRother221
SpilsbyEast Lindsey220
KilsbyDaventry221
Midmar210
PirbrightGuildford222
SancreedCornwall220
WarfieldBracknell Forest220
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw220
BasildonWest Berkshire210
RoydonEpping Forest220
WickenbyWest Lindsey220
ColwichStafford210
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire221
ClovellyTorridge220
CapelMole Valley221
CullingworthBradford210
HoltNorth Norfolk210
Balfron220
ChedburghWest Suffolk210
RodmartonCotswold211
HaughtonStafford210
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf220
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire220
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
WincantonSouth Somerset212
Little TorringtonTorridge220
PrestburyCheshire East220
SilsdenBradford221
St. IsseyCornwall220
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire220
Great WhelnethamWest Suffolk220
NewsteadGedling220
BridghamBreckland220
Chaddesley CorbettWyre Forest220
WoolhopeHerefordshire, County of210
Ringwould with KingsdownDover210
Bishops WalthamWinchester220
StevingtonBedford222
Bere FerrersWest Devon220
West EndSurrey Heath220
Great SheffordWest Berkshire220
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley220
BlidworthNewark and Sherwood220
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin220
Temple EwellDover220
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands220
IlloganCornwall221
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire220
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks220
BurbageHinckley and Bosworth220
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall230
Weston upon TrentSouth Derbyshire220
LambournWest Berkshire220
WithersfieldWest Suffolk220
CoedpoethWrexham220
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood210
IpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands211
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven220
RippondenCalderdale220
TruroCornwall200
PorthmadogGwynedd221
AcombNorthumberland220
Orwell220
PangbourneWest Berkshire221
HockleyRochford220
HighamGravesham220
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset221
RotherfieldWealden220
AldburyDacorum220
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire220
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire220
Week St. MaryCornwall220
WaunfawrGwynedd210
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire220
PengamCaerphilly220
ArdleighTendring220
Kildalton220
Blandford St. MaryDorset211
WilmslowCheshire East221
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil221
MillbrookCornwall211
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire221
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire220
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset220
WhyteleafeTandridge220
East KeswickLeeds220
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire220
Auchtermuchty220
New BuckenhamBreckland220
HeadcornMaidstone220
ParkMerthyr Tydfil220
TimberlandNorth Kesteven220
NorthchurchDacorum210
Rothes210
CarhamNorthumberland220
LangwithBolsover221
LawfordTendring220
Galston220
MardenMaidstone221
Great CornardBabergh220
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire221
CalneWiltshire211
CrigglestoneWakefield220
BrockdishSouth Norfolk220
SparhamBreckland220
ClaydonMid Suffolk220
Kilmaurs220
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly221
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire220
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire210
PembrokePembrokeshire222
Tyrie220
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire220
Upton St. LeonardsStroud220
Scone220
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead230
ClydachSwansea220
KeyworthRushcliffe220
TittleshallBreckland222
Kilwinning220
Holme AbbeyAllerdale220
Langton MatraversDorset211
IrchesterWellingborough210
ReachEast Cambridgeshire221
LlangollenDenbighshire221
Barry220
YaxhamBreckland220
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset222
SealSevenoaks220
Stratford St. MaryBabergh220
AncasterSouth Kesteven210
BetwsCarmarthenshire211
BenthamCraven220
Craven ArmsShropshire220
Little Dunkeld220
BourtonCherwell220
HognastonDerbyshire Dales220
BrundallBroadland220
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh220
BursledonEastleigh220
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven221
DoddingtonFenland220
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston220
BadgworthSedgemoor220
MaghullSefton220
FringfordCherwell221
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire220
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe220
Oswestry RuralShropshire220
Canvey IslandCastle Point221
KingmoorCarlisle220
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven220
ThorleyEast Hertfordshire210
North CrawleyMilton Keynes220
Little SampfordUttlesford220
KidlingtonCherwell220
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex220
LanghamRutland221
LlangelerCarmarthenshire201
Water OrtonNorth Warwickshire221
NorthopFlintshire220
TansleyDerbyshire Dales210
SistonSouth Gloucestershire220
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden220
WilmingtonDartford220
Myddle, Broughton and Harmer HillShropshire220
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey221
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington220
RothburyNorthumberland221
ShanklinIsle of Wight222
AughtonWest Lancashire212
Aston TirroldSouth Oxfordshire221
DebenhamMid Suffolk220
RettendonChelmsford220
Barnt GreenBromsgrove221
St StephenSt Albans220
Sydling St. NicholasDorset220
PreesShropshire210
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane220
Moulin211
YarmouthIsle of Wight221
Up HollandWest Lancashire220
NorleyCheshire West and Chester220
GislinghamMid Suffolk220
Lochmaben210
LowtherEden220
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane220
Buckland St MarySouth Somerset220
ThurltonSouth Norfolk221
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale231
TarvinCheshire West and Chester220
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire220
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth220
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling221
Annan210
ChisletCanterbury221
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme220
YarmStockton-on-Tees210
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire210
BuritonEast Hampshire220
WramplinghamSouth Norfolk212
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland220
Hutton HenryCounty Durham220
Boughton AluphAshford220
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire220
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire221
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey220
BinhamNorth Norfolk222
Cumbernauld220
DentSouth Lakeland200
LedburyHerefordshire, County of210
Currie220
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire210
Wye with HinxhillAshford210
Worthen with ShelveShropshire230
WiltonWiltshire221
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge220
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne220
DraytonVale of White Horse220
WilbyMid Suffolk220
LambourneEpping Forest230
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester211
KingskerswellTeignbridge210
Kintore211
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth220
AshDover220
Peterston-super-ElyVale of Glamorgan221
NorthiamRother220
BubbenhallWarwick221
YelvertoftDaventry220
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern220
Iron ActonSouth Gloucestershire220
GustonDover200
GnosallStafford221
CrowanCornwall220
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
HolsworthyTorridge221
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East221
Inverurie220
Great MissendenChiltern220
Husbands BosworthHarborough210
OckleyMole Valley220
LydneyForest of Dean210
BamptonWest Oxfordshire221
Tillicoultry210
BrastedSevenoaks220
Arisaig and Moidart220
CodnorAmber Valley220
PrestonDover220
WoodsettsRotherham220
Borthwick220
BillinghayNorth Kesteven210
WinkleighTorridge221
BisleySurrey Heath210
Sherfield on LoddonBasingstoke and Deane221
Dollar210
PenshurstSevenoaks221
MaldonMaldon220
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood210
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest220
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin210
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands221
FramfieldWealden220
HatherleighWest Devon220
Bagworth & ThorntonHinckley and Bosworth220
EcclestonChorley220
Woodham MortimerMaldon220
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven210
New AlresfordWinchester220
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton221
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire220
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire220
Drumblade220
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth220
OxtedTandridge220
WesthamWealden211
HeptonstallCalderdale221
NorthmoorWest Oxfordshire221
All SaintsEast Devon210
BenhallEast Suffolk221
HawkwellRochford221
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood221
GuistBreckland220
WalmerDover220
LooeCornwall221
CutcombeSomerset West and Taunton222
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire220
Campsey AshEast Suffolk221
Llanbradach and PwllypantCaerphilly211
BlackwellBolsover220
HandforthCheshire East221
MenheniotCornwall220
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire220
CranborneDorset221
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire220
Lane EndWycombe210
BarfordWarwick221
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)220
PleasleyBolsover220
NectonBreckland220
CluttonBath and North East Somerset210
East FarleighMaidstone210
ChelmondistonBabergh220
LocktonRyedale220
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire221
MarkyateDacorum220
Princes RisboroughWycombe220
CwmBlaenau Gwent220
Avondale220
CrowlandSouth Holland220
RogateChichester220
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton221
PottonCentral Bedfordshire220
ClydauPembrokeshire220
RodboroughStroud221
Castle CombeWiltshire221
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead220
MistleyTendring220
Whithorn220
Rosedale East SideRyedale220
BozeatWellingborough220
King Edward220
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire220
Brimscombe and ThruppStroud220
Cheriton BishopMid Devon220
EllinghamNorthumberland220
Holme PierrepontRushcliffe220
CrockenhillSevenoaks220
NelsonCaerphilly220
Great YeldhamBraintree220
Lower BeedingHorsham221
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire221
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire220
SitlingtonWakefield221
Crediton HamletsMid Devon220
FeatherstoneNorthumberland211
DebdenUttlesford221
RuddingtonRushcliffe221
Inverkeithing230
WaltonWakefield210
StreetMendip221
Auchtergaven220
EcclestonSt. Helens220
Yetholm220
BearparkCounty Durham220
BlaenavonTorfaen220
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood220
South MimmsHertsmere212
Cerne AbbasDorset220
Ellesmere RuralShropshire220
SnapeEast Suffolk220
LydiateSefton221
FinmereCherwell221
CawstonBroadland210
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood220
Old Luce220
HaytonCarlisle220
SuttertonBoston220
LacockWiltshire212
UffculmeMid Devon220
MatfenNorthumberland220
Dunkeld and Dowally210
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell220
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk220
FernhurstChichester220
DanburyChelmsford210
Haywards HeathMid Sussex220
EasingwoldHambleton220
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk222
Rattray220
BembridgeIsle of Wight220
Sherburn in ElmetSelby220
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland220
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire221
BotesdaleMid Suffolk222
Llantrisant FawrMonmouthshire220
Alston MoorEden221
WorthMid Sussex220
BluntishamHuntingdonshire220
ConingsbyEast Lindsey220
MereWiltshire220
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon221
RenningtonNorthumberland220
PenworthamSouth Ribble221
RackheathBroadland210
Easington VillageCounty Durham220
MargarettingChelmsford210
WythallBromsgrove221
Greenstead Green and Halstead RuralBraintree220
HammerwichLichfield211
Great SankeyWarrington220
Tannadice220
WroxallIsle of Wight210
HatfieldDoncaster220
AndoversfordCotswold221
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire220
BirchingtonThanet210
The SalingsBraintree220
ShenstoneLichfield220
SheriffhalesShropshire220
Allerton BywaterLeeds220
TogstonNorthumberland220
Marykirk220
Great EcclestonWyre220
Great HorkesleyColchester220
TebayEden220
Stillington and WhittonStockton-on-Tees221
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton220
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon221
ExningWest Suffolk221
The CharltonsSouth Somerset222
BlabyBlaby210
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth221
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling200
ShaftesburyNewport220
Marks TeyColchester220
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills220
PeacehavenLewes221
Wem UrbanShropshire220
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire211
Tidcombe and FosburyWiltshire220
MarsworthAylesbury Vale200
SouthwoldEast Suffolk220
CoolingMedway210
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk222
West MerseaColchester221
Market RasenWest Lindsey220
BadseyWychavon220
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk221
SelborneEast Hampshire210
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys222
ClipstonDaventry221
Drumoak220
BenendenTunbridge Wells220
StradbrokeMid Suffolk220
CropthorneWychavon220
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire220
WooreShropshire221
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon221
EversleyHart220
AshburtonTeignbridge220
WendoverAylesbury Vale220
ChildreyVale of White Horse221
WeybreadMid Suffolk222
HaselorStratford-on-Avon222
High OngarEpping Forest210
Droitwich SpaWychavon220
FelphamArun220
MordifordHerefordshire, County of220
DallingtonRother211
BreageCornwall220
Dalgety220
StickneyEast Lindsey210
WarehorneAshford210
MartockSouth Somerset220
NasebyDaventry220
Kemnay220
SilebyCharnwood220
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire220
AldermastonWest Berkshire220
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells210
North Weald BassettEpping Forest211
WringtonNorth Somerset210
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire221
LlanfyllinPowys222
FleckneyHarborough220
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire220
BeenhamWest Berkshire220
Kilmonivaig220
OmbersleyWychavon221
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother220
WildmoreEast Lindsey220
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire222
LlansantffraidPowys221
HovetonNorth Norfolk220
Kincardine (Stirling)211
HaptonBurnley220
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf221
BuxtedWealden220
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire221
AldingbourneArun220
NewlandForest of Dean220
St. JustCornwall231
LintonSouth Derbyshire221
Kinross220
AndertonChorley220
LeighSevenoaks220
DuffieldAmber Valley201
Ochiltree221
FletchingWealden221
Newbattle220
BurnhamSouth Bucks230
HurworthDarlington221
EynshamWest Oxfordshire220
TicknallSouth Derbyshire220
CrostonChorley221
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk220
BrymboWrexham221
Kilmore and Kilbride220
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands220
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire220
BoshamChichester220
MicheldeverWinchester221
HagleyBromsgrove220
Great WakeringRochford220
Great EllinghamBreckland222
LongnorStaffordshire Moorlands220
LiskeardCornwall220
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire220
CranhamStroud220
AlnmouthNorthumberland220
FreckletonFylde220
RawrethRochford210
BarlboroughBolsover220
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset220
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwmRhondda Cynon Taf210
North ScarleNorth Kesteven220
ChipperfieldDacorum221
HazlemereWycombe220
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk220
Risca WestCaerphilly220
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset220
Prestonkirk220
LurgashallChichester220
North LophamBreckland210
ElmsettBabergh220
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire220
Leuchars220
SilverdaleLancaster220
Ferndown TownDorset210
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent210
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe220
Saham ToneyBreckland221
BriggNorth Lincolnshire221
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire220
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire220
East ChevingtonNorthumberland220
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead220
BonymaenSwansea220
HoxneMid Suffolk220
DearhamAllerdale220
HathernCharnwood210
TempsfordCentral Bedfordshire221
Sutton WaldronDorset220
St Andrews-Lhanbryd220
TilfordWaverley221
SharlstonWakefield220
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe211
ShotleyBabergh220
ThurmastonCharnwood221
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire220
Fordyce220
Amber HillBoston220
ChurchdownTewkesbury220
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk220
Eaglesham220
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree220
ShenleyHertsmere210
Hockley HeathSolihull210
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire220
Great BartonWest Suffolk220
SandfordMid Devon220
Panbride220
Hatfield HeathUttlesford210
PontymoileTorfaen221
NavestockBrentwood220
Colmonell210
Deeping St JamesSouth Kesteven220
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire210
Thornton in LonsdaleCraven221
Old LeakeBoston221
PontnewyddTorfaen210
Castle EdenCounty Durham221
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire210
HambletonRutland221
NuthampsteadNorth Hertfordshire200
Melbury OsmondDorset220
Duffus221
LudgershallWiltshire220
HolywellFlintshire220
BrauntonNorth Devon220
RoydonSouth Norfolk220
Alyth220
New BradwellMilton Keynes220
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk220
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland220
SlaughamMid Sussex221
South LuffenhamRutland220
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield221
PowerstockDorset220
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire221
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward)Cheshire West and Chester220
LlanishenCardiff220
TakeleyUttlesford220
CottonMid Suffolk221
Little WalthamChelmsford220
StokeBromsgrove220
EdingaleLichfield220
PimhillShropshire220
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk220
UskMonmouthshire221
RivenhallBraintree220
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of210
Whitchurch CanonicorumDorset221
Livingston220
AllerSouth Somerset210
GarstangWyre220
Bourton-on-the-WaterCotswold220
AmlwchIsle of Anglesey221
Great AycliffeCounty Durham220
EyePeterborough220
HenleyMid Suffolk220
SettleCraven220
East DonylandColchester220
Caerlaverock220
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees221
FirleLewes210
BinstedEast Hampshire221
Chard TownSouth Somerset220
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk220
WarmsworthDoncaster220
OccoldMid Suffolk221
Langholm220
ArnsideSouth Lakeland221
WickhambreauxCanterbury220
Gwaun-Cae-GurwenNeath Port Talbot220
NewickLewes220
TopcliffeHambleton220
Kirknewton220
HeadleyEast Hampshire220
BuilthPowys210
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn220
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale220
MalpasCheshire West and Chester220
ThurcroftRotherham220
ChilhamAshford210
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire210
BoroughbridgeHarrogate220
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey220
PoringlandSouth Norfolk220
RopleyEast Hampshire220
TotnesSouth Hams220
Maryculter220
PoolLeeds210
CatfieldNorth Norfolk220
WhixallShropshire220
BotleyEastleigh220
GuilsfieldPowys211
ShorehamSevenoaks220
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells220
GabalfaCardiff220
FyfieldEpping Forest220
Barnham and EastergateArun220
CrowhurstRother200
Aberdour (Fife)220
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire210
CopythorneNew Forest221
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells220
WorthamMid Suffolk221
GuestlingRother220
MashamHarrogate220
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling210
Milford-on-seaNew Forest222
WalgraveDaventry220
WorplesdonGuildford220
St. BlaiseCornwall210
Temple NormantonNorth East Derbyshire220
HemptonNorth Norfolk220
BeedonWest Berkshire210
FairfordCotswold221
Carn BreaCornwall220
LapworthWarwick211
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire220
FelmershamBedford220
BarnwellEast Northamptonshire220
CowlingeWest Suffolk220
WentworthRotherham220
BroughtonKettering220
HorleyReigate and Banstead220
NewentForest of Dean220
LlandwrogGwynedd220
HiltonSouth Derbyshire220
HundonWest Suffolk220
WarsopMansfield210
Ardnamurchan220
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest220
RiverDover220
AltonStaffordshire Moorlands221
East HendredVale of White Horse220
DanehillWealden220
LongstoweSouth Cambridgeshire220
Burton PedwardineNorth Kesteven210
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
WoottonBedford220
Pannal and Burn BridgeHarrogate210
ReptonSouth Derbyshire220
Kilconquhar220
CoppullChorley221
WesterhamSevenoaks211
ElsingBreckland220
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest220
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin221
TilmanstoneDover221
Tranent220
DunstonNorth Kesteven220
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth220
ClentBromsgrove220
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire220
TintagelCornwall221
WingateCounty Durham220
Heath CharnockChorley220
GresfordWrexham222
CanewdonRochford220
LewannickCornwall220
Pencaitland220
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire220
SwanmoreWinchester220
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire220
CeulanamaesmawrCeredigion210
North TawtonWest Devon220
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon220
ChalfordStroud221
BrandestonEast Suffolk220
Straiton220
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire221
ArthingtonLeeds220
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring220
Kilcalmonell220
Little EllinghamBreckland221
Child OkefordDorset221
Tarbolton210
Bures St. MaryBabergh220
RusthallTunbridge Wells211
CyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil220
Garvald and Bara220
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire210
RedmileMelton220
WoottonWest Oxfordshire220
StocksfieldNorthumberland211
AslocktonRushcliffe220
North ElmhamBreckland221
Long BuckbyDaventry220
HuntonMaidstone220
EdwardstoneBabergh221
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil220
BirdbrookBraintree220
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire220
TregaronCeredigion210
Nairn210
TurvilleWycombe220
DrighlingtonLeeds211
Ebbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent220
FleetSouth Holland220
WestbourneChichester220
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire220
Exton and HornRutland221
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire220
ThorringtonTendring220
Loudoun221
BurfordWest Oxfordshire221
FinchingfieldBraintree220
ColgateHorsham222
HormeadEast Hertfordshire210
Church StrettonShropshire220
Waltham St. LawrenceWindsor and Maidenhead220
Old Laund BoothPendle221
LeistonEast Suffolk220
ShevingtonWigan210
OrstonRushcliffe230
Ferry Port on Craig220
New TredegarCaerphilly210
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland221
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire220
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire210
ClunShropshire220
BrockworthTewkesbury220
Llanrhaeadr-yng-NghinmeirchDenbighshire221
Laneshaw BridgePendle220
PegswoodNorthumberland220
Sible HedinghamBraintree220
Kirkmaiden220
AldenhamHertsmere210
GreathamHartlepool220
WellsMendip220
Hatfield Broad OakUttlesford220
PantegTorfaen220
Ballantrae220
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire220
Blairgowrie220
WoodleyWokingham220
MellingSefton220
IcklinghamWest Suffolk220
WrangleBoston220
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire221
TrescoIsles of Scilly220
CheddarSedgemoor221
ManeaFenland221
LlangennechCarmarthenshire220
LittleburyUttlesford220
HorsfordBroadland220
West FeltonShropshire220
PartonCopeland220
LindfieldMid Sussex220
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey220
FreshwaterIsle of Wight220
FaringtonSouth Ribble220
WitneshamEast Suffolk220
Adwick upon DearneDoncaster220
BrundishMid Suffolk230
BelbroughtonBromsgrove220
Curborough and ElmhurstLichfield220
WarboysHuntingdonshire220
PontyberemCarmarthenshire220
SherborneDorset221
WhitfordFlintshire220
StarstonSouth Norfolk222
ShilbottleNorthumberland210
BlaxtonDoncaster220
SwindonCheltenham221
Kilninian and Kilmore220
MiddletonDerbyshire Dales220
Downend and Bromley HeathSouth Gloucestershire220
Kirkby ThoreEden220
Woolsthorpe By BelvoirSouth Kesteven220
CrondallHart220
WrightingtonWest Lancashire220
RossingtonDoncaster220
BlockleyCotswold220
Kirkwall and St Ola221
ManstonThanet220
DedhamColchester210
GrimleyMalvern Hills220
ChaileyLewes210
ClaverdonStratford-on-Avon221
TibenhamSouth Norfolk220
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale220
PreesallWyre221
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf210
CastletonHigh Peak220
HaswellCounty Durham220
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester210
MeltonEast Suffolk220
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton210
Welshampton and LynealShropshire220
BoxworthSouth Cambridgeshire220
South BrentSouth Hams220
WoolerNorthumberland221
MereworthTonbridge and Malling220
BlythBassetlaw220
KeelbyWest Lindsey220
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire221
ClyroPowys220
Stoke RowSouth Oxfordshire220
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham220
EltisleySouth Cambridgeshire111
EllerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WhitehillEast Hampshire100
IlminsterSouth Somerset110
West LavingtonWiltshire110
GlasburyPowys110
West AlvingtonSouth Hams110
CottesbrookeDaventry111
Peterculter110
WhetstoneBlaby110
Badgers MountSevenoaks111
StocksbridgeSheffield111
AshburyVale of White Horse110
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk110
Kilsyth110
ThorndonMid Suffolk110
RyarshTonbridge and Malling110
FairwaterCardiff111
HolmeSouth Lakeland110
North CarltonWest Lindsey110
DodderhillWychavon110
SwimbridgeNorth Devon110
BarhamCanterbury110
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire110
NailseaNorth Somerset110
Ilton-cum-PottHarrogate110
AntonyCornwall110
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire100
Stretton-on-FosseStratford-on-Avon110
Great Chart with SingletonAshford100
BramshawNew Forest111
MapertonSouth Somerset110
WinsleyWiltshire110
ChudleighTeignbridge110
HathertonCheshire East110
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale110
East GoscoteCharnwood110
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne110
TurkdeanCotswold110
East HanneyVale of White Horse110
BeddgelertGwynedd100
Dunipace110
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells110
WillishamMid Suffolk110
LlandaffCardiff110
Magdalen LaverEpping Forest110
Bracadale110
Lower HolkerSouth Lakeland110
ScothernWest Lindsey110
Elmley CastleWychavon100
MunsleyHerefordshire, County of110
LittlebourneCanterbury110
AdbastonStafford110
BleadonNorth Somerset110
EwhurstRother110
Long MarstonHarrogate110
BudockCornwall110
TetneyEast Lindsey110
Wellesbourne and WaltonStratford-on-Avon100
HungartonHarborough110
LeconfieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MistertonSouth Somerset100
LlanfihangelPowys111
OverstoneDaventry110
Monymusk110
East LangtonHarborough110
West HorsleyGuildford110
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull110
AylburtonForest of Dean110
LyfordVale of White Horse110
CorrisGwynedd111
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire110
HelhoughtonNorth Norfolk110
Luss110
SandhurstTunbridge Wells110
Bradfield St. ClareWest Suffolk110
Clumber and HardwickBassetlaw110
Lochcarron110
Strickland KetelSouth Lakeland120
HindlipWychavon110
SellackHerefordshire, County of110
Capel-le-FerneDover110
RhooseVale of Glamorgan110
PeasmarshRother110
CamelfordCornwall110
Lasswade110
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
West AshbyEast Lindsey110
CubbingtonWarwick111
RockbourneNew Forest110
SomertonSouth Somerset111
EastcottsBedford110
LlanidloesPowys111
Newbold AstburyCheshire East110
Inveravon110
ChartridgeChiltern110
Great GlenHarborough110
Oldbury-upon-SevernSouth Gloucestershire110
DrybrookForest of Dean110
West HendredVale of White Horse100
St. DennisCornwall110
HarlechGwynedd110
CalkeSouth Derbyshire111
BrimptonWest Berkshire111
ClivigerBurnley110
Cwm CadnantIsle of Anglesey110
KimberleyBroxtowe110
Urquhart and Glenmoriston110
PebworthWychavon110
UllingswickHerefordshire, County of110
Hougham WithoutDover110
TreetonRotherham110
WestfieldRother110
WeetonHarrogate110
DavidstowCornwall110
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey110
LancingAdur110
Milton ErnestBedford110
LlywelPowys111
Foveran110
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern110
Illston on the HillHarborough110
WottonMole Valley110
MitcheldeanForest of Dean120
LlandderfelGwynedd100
KettlestoneNorth Norfolk110
Cold AshWest Berkshire110
HartleySevenoaks110
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf110
Kilmallie110
DenbyAmber Valley110
Glamis110
HixonStafford111
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf110
ColburnRichmondshire110
Grade-RuanCornwall110
Crichton100
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven110
HurnBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
RudstonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Combe FloreySomerset West and Taunton110
DesboroughKettering110
The LeeChiltern110
Peatling MagnaHarborough110
Sandy LaneBradford110
RuardeanForest of Dean100
CrawleyWest Oxfordshire110
St. Martin-in-MeneageCornwall101
LudhamNorth Norfolk110
Elie110
PakenhamWest Suffolk100
SwanleySevenoaks110
ActonWrexham110
MaylandMaldon110
Morvern110
Upper ArleyWyre Forest100
Torphichen110
Lowside QuarterCopeland110
FrantWealden110
MelbecksRichmondshire110
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
DorringtonNorth Kesteven110
SapcoteBlaby110
SkipseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
TrullSomerset West and Taunton122
TrallongPowys111
HighamptonWest Devon110
WeekleyKettering111
WoolstanwoodCheshire East110
Aberlour110
West DeanForest of Dean110
KinghamWest Oxfordshire111
PastonNorth Norfolk100
Kennoway110
EuxtonChorley111
DunchurchRugby111
Barling MagnaRochford110
GooderstoneBreckland110
Closeburn111
Little WenlockTelford and Wrekin110
WorthDover111
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf110
IsfieldWealden110
Patrick BromptonRichmondshire100
LauncestonCornwall110
Melrose110
DunctonChichester110
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire110
SwineEast Riding of Yorkshire100
SparsholtWinchester100
BicknollerSomerset West and Taunton110
ClophillCentral Bedfordshire110
LydfordWest Devon110
BlakesleySouth Northamptonshire110
Stanton-under-BardonHinckley and Bosworth110
TatsfieldTandridge110
CamStroud110
Over NortonWest Oxfordshire110
AxmouthEast Devon100
BoulgeEast Suffolk110
CheveningSevenoaks100
WindleyAmber Valley110
MoresbyCopeland110
Kirkconnel110
ActonBabergh110
WensleyRichmondshire110
LostwithielCornwall110
Aberlady110
MetheringhamNorth Kesteven110
GraffhamChichester110
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire110
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton100
EggingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
TavistockWest Devon110
WinchamCheshire West and Chester110
Great MarlowWycombe100
Ab KettlebyMelton110
ChiseldonSwindon110
AberfordLeeds100
EastingtonStroud110
Colaton RaleighEast Devon110
Swanton NoversNorth Norfolk110
AncroftNorthumberland110
Crail110
ChillesfordEast Suffolk110
North and South WheatleyBassetlaw110
RainworthNewark and Sherwood110
Little DunhamBreckland110
Douglas110
BatheastonBath and North East Somerset110
BrettenhamBabergh110
Earlston110
LavantChichester110
AppleshawTest Valley110
Great GaddesdenDacorum110
LuccombeSomerset West and Taunton110
LlangybiCeredigion110
Nether HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire111
AlveleyShropshire110
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe110
FreebyMelton110
HardwickeStroud110
Ashton KeynesWiltshire110
KilmingtonEast Devon110
BranxtonNorthumberland100
WelfordWest Berkshire110
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster110
EykeEast Suffolk110
BudbrookeWarwick111
Frinton and WaltonTendring110
WestonNewark and Sherwood110
Kingussie and Insh111
ByfieldDaventry110
Combe HayBath and North East Somerset110
Belchamp WalterBraintree110
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire111
SkilgateSomerset West and Taunton110
PenbrynCeredigion110
Fifehead MagdalenDorset110
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire111
BitterleyShropshire110
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire110
ChiddingfoldWaverley110
CroscombeMendip110
LlysfaenConwy110
WidworthyEast Devon111
AlpingtonSouth Norfolk111
Muthill110
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough110
Melling-with-WraytonLancaster110
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent110
BunnyRushcliffe111
Lochalsh110
RiddlesworthBreckland110
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry110
GraveleyNorth Hertfordshire110
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
OswaldkirkRyedale110
BoltonsAllerdale110
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland110
TangmereChichester110
RadleyVale of White Horse110
BonbyNorth Lincolnshire110
BramfieldEast Hertfordshire100
WinsfordSomerset West and Taunton111
CrymychPembrokeshire110
Melbury AbbasDorset110
WickenSouth Northamptonshire110
BucknellShropshire110
Auldearn110
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire110
EwhurstWaverley110
SlimbridgeStroud110
Leigh-on-MendipMendip110
Chilton FoliatWiltshire100
TrefriwConwy111
DoddingtonNorthumberland110
WartonLancaster110
HeveninghamEast Suffolk111
Broad ClystEast Devon110
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring110
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales110
PublowBath and North East Somerset110
West FarleighMaidstone111
HolbrookBabergh110
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire100
FeeringBraintree110
Rosedale West SideRyedale110
Hownam101
BillingshurstHorsham100
KenchesterHerefordshire, County of111
Norton CanesCannock Chase110
StudhamCentral Bedfordshire110
StalbridgeDorset110
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire110
HambledonWaverley110
LandfordWiltshire110
Milton ClevedonMendip110
CrickladeWiltshire110
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon110
Higham-with-West Close BoothPendle110
KirtonEast Suffolk110
CholseySouth Oxfordshire110
WarburtonTrafford110
BerdenUttlesford110
Dingwall111
CalverDerbyshire Dales100
Abbots LeighNorth Somerset111
Dunton GreenSevenoaks111
Monks EleighBabergh110
BirchangerUttlesford110
NewbridgeCaerphilly110
Helions BumpsteadBraintree110
SlingsbyRyedale100
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland110
North HorshamHorsham110
RothleyCharnwood120
HibaldstowNorth Lincolnshire110
StandonEast Hertfordshire110
BranstonEast Staffordshire110
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire110
WolfscastlePembrokeshire110
Cleobury MortimerShropshire110
Ardersier110
SwepstoneNorth West Leicestershire110
WonershWaverley110
BadgeworthTewkesbury110
Ebbesborne WakeWiltshire110
Framingham EarlSouth Norfolk111
GreenheadNorthumberland110
EarleyWokingham110
OrfordEast Suffolk110
Marsh BaldonSouth Oxfordshire111
ScarringtonRushcliffe110
Tulliallan110
EyamDerbyshire Dales110
Tissington and Lea HallDerbyshire Dales110
BurnistonScarborough110
Ayton110
SteyningHorsham110
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
Rathen100
CaldecoteNorth Warwickshire110
WintersettWakefield110
HasfieldTewkesbury111
TrudoxhillMendip100
Great SomerfordWiltshire110
LapfordMid Devon110
HedenhamSouth Norfolk110
GrimsarghPreston110
Great SampfordUttlesford110
Kilbride110
BelmontCounty Durham100
Carluke110
Winscombe and SandfordNorth Somerset110
DymchurchFolkestone and Hythe110
SuttonCraven110
HenllysTorfaen110
DoddinghurstBrentwood110
Stranraer110
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven110
WrootNorth Lincolnshire110
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire111
TatenhillEast Staffordshire110
AlconburyHuntingdonshire110
HenllanfalltegCarmarthenshire111
Gamrie110
FillongleyNorth Warwickshire111
HengraveWest Suffolk110
Stainton and ThorntonMiddlesbrough110
BrynfordFlintshire110
TempletonMid Devon100
LongframlingtonNorthumberland110
Wokingham WithoutWokingham110
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley110
SweflingEast Suffolk110
CumnorVale of White Horse110
High EasterUttlesford110
Stronsay110
Marston MontgomeryDerbyshire Dales100
HerringswellWest Suffolk110
CaldicotMonmouthshire110
Harwood DaleScarborough110
New Luce110
CuckfieldMid Sussex110
New EarswickYork111
HinxworthNorth Hertfordshire111
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire110
LlanegwadCarmarthenshire110
Appleton WiskeHambleton110
KnockinShropshire110
Nether WhitacreNorth Warwickshire111
WestleyWest Suffolk110
BradleyBasingstoke and Deane110
Chapel AllertonSedgemoor111
Little BedwynWiltshire110
WoolfardisworthyMid Devon110
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk110
MelkridgeNorthumberland110
Meigle110
WaldringfieldEast Suffolk110
Great HoughtonBarnsley111
OsmastonDerbyshire Dales110
HevinghamBroadland100
CockfieldCounty Durham110
FiltonSouth Gloucestershire111
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe110
AshbockingMid Suffolk110
LlanellyMonmouthshire110
ReightonScarborough110
Twynholm110
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven110
Longfield and New BarnDartford110
PrestonNorth Hertfordshire100
MostertonDorset110
Great AytonHambleton110
MinsterleyShropshire111
Brackenborough with Little GrimsbyEast Lindsey110
High ConiscliffeDarlington110
Hurstbourne PriorsBasingstoke and Deane110
Nether StoweySedgemoor110
MalmesburyWiltshire110
Combe MartinNorth Devon110
ScoleSouth Norfolk100
South MilfordSelby110
PenyfforddFlintshire111
ThurgolandBarnsley110
RadwinterUttlesford110
WardingtonCherwell110
North Bute110
Old CattonBroadland110
Carmunnock110
BramfordMid Suffolk110
EmbletonNorthumberland110
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire110
Pointon and SempringhamSouth Kesteven110
WhissendineRutland100
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire100
ColtonLichfield110
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire110
Sandford OrcasDorset111
Knayton with BrawithHambleton110
Dornoch110
Burton HastingsRugby110
CambourneSouth Cambridgeshire110
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane110
SpaxtonSedgemoor110
Monkton FarleighWiltshire110
TreuddynFlintshire110
MarwoodNorth Devon110
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk110
Farnell111
HartfordCheshire West and Chester110
BawtryDoncaster120
Eday110
YoulgreaveDerbyshire Dales110
ReedhamBroadland110
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire111
WalkernEast Hertfordshire110
St. ArvansMonmouthshire110
BarlowSelby111
Kirkpatrick Irongray100
HoffEden110
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven110
Brampton BryanHerefordshire, County of110
HintsLichfield111
Blackwater and HawleyHart110
GowertonSwansea111
EltonHuntingdonshire110
FriskneyEast Lindsey100
PrincethorpeRugby111
PenkethWarrington110
PreshuteWiltshire110
West DownNorth Devon110
SwainsthorpeSouth Norfolk110
TrowbridgeCardiff110
NortonDoncaster110
BarringtonCotswold101
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire111
Cumbrae110
Little EatonErewash110
TaverhamBroadland110
FishburnCounty Durham110
BishopstoneSwindon111
AlwayNewport100
CopfordColchester120
CabourneWest Lindsey110
DoddenhamMalvern Hills110
Cradley and StorridgeHerefordshire, County of110
Ayot St LawrenceWelwyn Hatfield110
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield110
RotherwickHart110
BarcombeLewes111
SowerbyHambleton110
HiltonHuntingdonshire110
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey110
BurmingtonStratford-on-Avon111
AlwoodleyLeeds110
WinwickWarrington110
SemingtonWiltshire110
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams110
Tritlington and West ChevingtonNorthumberland110
Benholm110
Nether WyresdaleWyre110
North CoveEast Suffolk100
CwmbachRhondda Cynon Taf110
BroadwellCotswold110
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey110
BamfordHigh Peak110
NewboroughPeterborough110
HinderclayMid Suffolk111
BalsallSolihull111
Layer BretonColchester110
ThrelkeldEden110
GrasbyWest Lindsey110
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of100
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
ThirskHambleton110
Upton MagnaShropshire110
FarnboroughStratford-on-Avon110
Yate and Pickup BankBlackburn with Darwen110
Corton DenhamSouth Somerset110
Stanton St. QuintinWiltshire110
BerriewPowys111
RatterySouth Hams100
ChearsleyAylesbury Vale111
RingsfieldEast Suffolk110
DodlestonCheshire West and Chester110
Harthill with WoodallRotherham120
Great RissingtonCotswold111
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire110
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey110
Ormesby St. MichaelGreat Yarmouth110
ThornhaughPeterborough110
IghthamTonbridge and Malling120
PettaughMid Suffolk110
Steeple with TynehamDorset110
Barnby MoorBassetlaw110
Delting110
Broughton WestSouth Lakeland110
InghamWest Lindsey110
Stanford with OrletonMalvern Hills110
HuntingtonHerefordshire, County of110
PelennaNeath Port Talbot110
RingmerLewes110
AzerleyHarrogate110
WestburyShropshire110
Ecclesmachan110
LudfordEast Lindsey110
Long ComptonStratford-on-Avon110
HethersettSouth Norfolk110
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire100
HenstridgeSouth Somerset100
TockenhamWiltshire110
CarreghofaPowys111
StavertonSouth Hams110
Aboyne and Glen Tanar110
Middle ClaydonAylesbury Vale111
GlenfieldsBlaby110
SpexhallEast Suffolk110
Boston SpaLeeds110
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot110
WhistonRotherham110
MaugersburyCotswold110
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire110
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak110
Frindsbury ExtraMedway100
West MallingTonbridge and Malling110
Stoke AshMid Suffolk110
East DraytonBassetlaw110
Kildonan110
Middle RasenWest Lindsey111
CharltonWychavon110
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire110
MelthamKirklees110
Coychurch HigherBridgend110
Green HammertonHarrogate110
WhittonShropshire110
StewkleyAylesbury Vale110
NarboroughBlaby110
ClaygateElmbridge110
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot111
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold110
TrewalchmaiIsle of Anglesey111
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk110
MiddridgeCounty Durham110
Isle of GrainMedway110
SylehamMid Suffolk110
BobbingworthEpping Forest110
HolbeckBassetlaw111
HawksheadSouth Lakeland111
Normanby by SpitalWest Lindsey110
DeffordWychavon110
Linton (Bromyard Bringsty Ward)Herefordshire, County of111
Long AshtonNorth Somerset110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
South WillinghamEast Lindsey110
SpernallStratford-on-Avon110
EgertonAshford100
Long SuttonSouth Somerset111
Llanbadarn FawrPowys110
KelmarshDaventry110
GoostreyCheshire East110
Skene110
WhaddonAylesbury Vale110
CossingtonCharnwood110
OckhamGuildford110
Lacey GreenWycombe110
SwellCotswold100
BarmouthGwynedd100
East RustonNorth Norfolk110
OustonCounty Durham111
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells110
SambourneStratford-on-Avon110
HeathCardiff110
Rampton and WoodbeckBassetlaw100
Assynt110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
EckingtonWychavon111
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of110
BackwellNorth Somerset110
East GuldefordRother100
Great EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire110
TattershallEast Lindsey110
WestwellAshford100
WoodfordWiltshire110
Llanfair CaereinionPowys111
OldDaventry110
BillesdonHarborough111
ShereGuildford110
FarndonNewark and Sherwood110
KeresleyCoventry100
AlvingtonForest of Dean110
Letcombe RegisVale of White Horse110
St. AgnesCornwall110
HappisburghNorth Norfolk100
RokebyCounty Durham110
AldworthWest Berkshire110
PemburyTunbridge Wells110
West DraytonBassetlaw100
Glenshiel110
SedgwickSouth Lakeland110
Toft NewtonWest Lindsey110
HartleburyWychavon110
Small Isles110
PeterstowHerefordshire, County of110
RipleyHarrogate110
HardwickSouth Cambridgeshire110
Welton le MarshEast Lindsey110
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Seavington St MarySouth Somerset111
CopleBedford110
LlangedwynPowys111
BradfordTorridge110
Nether AlderleyCheshire East110
Chapel of Garioch110
FrolesworthHarborough111
BetchworthMole Valley110
AddinghamBradford110
CorseForest of Dean111
West ChallowVale of White Horse110
BearwardcoteSouth Derbyshire110
HindringhamNorth Norfolk110
ShadforthCounty Durham110
Gargunnock110
BoxfordWest Berkshire110
PrestonCotswold110
Theydon BoisEpping Forest110
Boleskine and Abertarff100
AshillBreckland111
OverburyWychavon111
Drymen110
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of110
WathHarrogate110
HinxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Withern with StainEast Lindsey110
RowingtonWarwick111
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
BullingtonTest Valley110
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset110
Melchbourne and YieldenBedford110
Llanwrtyd WellsPowys111
YateSouth Gloucestershire110
OxenhopeBradford110
St. HilaryCornwall110
FindernSouth Derbyshire110
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk110
ChieveleyWest Berkshire110
Worsthorne-with-HurstwoodBurnley111
Great ThurlowWest Suffolk110
TrearddurIsle of Anglesey110
Burton JoyceGedling111
BintreeBreckland110
Chalvington with RipeWealden111
BellerbyRichmondshire110
AldwickArun100
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
StockbridgeTest Valley110
Bradford-on-ToneSomerset West and Taunton110
CranfordKettering111
RopeCheshire East110
Kennethmont110
Seer GreenChiltern110
OxenhallForest of Dean110
St. MabynCornwall110
Llanfihangel-y-PennantGwynedd101
Little SnoringNorth Norfolk110
EnglefieldWest Berkshire110
BrethertonChorley110
Coychurch LowerBridgend110
Fortingall111
HazelwoodAmber Valley110
Cockley CleyBreckland110
Slamannan110
StourmouthDover110
Kirby HillRichmondshire110
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire110
DogdykeNorth Kesteven110
FindonArun110
WitchamptonDorset110
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DurleyWinchester110
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
The Vale of GrwyneyPowys111
RothwellKettering110
SuttonCheshire East110
DorneySouth Bucks110
BurstowTandridge110
MenstonBradford111
UpleadonForest of Dean110
FreelandWest Oxfordshire110
St. PinnockCornwall110
LlanrugGwynedd110
Walton upon TrentSouth Derbyshire100
OverstrandNorth Norfolk110
InkpenWest Berkshire100
WhepsteadWest Suffolk110
East StokeNewark and Sherwood110
Inveraray110
MackworthAmber Valley110
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland110
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire110
KetleyTelford and Wrekin110
WoodnesboroughDover110
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands110
HerstmonceuxWealden101
NewshamRichmondshire110
LandewednackCornwall110
RamptonSouth Cambridgeshire110
EvenleySouth Northamptonshire110
SproatleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
YscirPowys111
LiftonWest Devon110
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud111
TreverbynCornwall110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd110
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk111
Falkland110
PadworthWest Berkshire110
Kenmore110
Weston UnderwoodAmber Valley110
OakengatesTelford and Wrekin110
OakamoorStaffordshire Moorlands110
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover110
NinfieldWealden111
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire100
MartinNorth Kesteven100
FishbourneChichester110
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire110
WickhamWinchester100
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion110
SourtonWest Devon110
WhitleyCheshire West and Chester110
Great and Little HampdenWycombe110
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
ChaldonTandridge110
WadebridgeCornwall110
TrawsfynyddGwynedd111
ChardstockEast Devon110
StodyNorth Norfolk110
Dunning110
Stanford DingleyWest Berkshire111
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw100
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood100
Kilmodan110
LitchamBreckland110
Auchinleck122
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin110
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone110
WarbletonWealden100
GantonRyedale110
St Boswells110
RuskingtonNorth Kesteven110
KirdfordChichester110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HolfordSomerset West and Taunton110
Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire110
LlangwyryfonCeredigion111
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire110
WarlinghamTandridge110
Stratton St MargaretSwindon110
CollinghamLeeds110
Ham and StoneStroud110
ThursfordNorth Norfolk110
TilehurstWest Berkshire110
AlthamHyndburn100
EastonEast Suffolk110
VanCaerphilly110
ThorpeNewark and Sherwood110
PimperneDorset110
Lamington and Wandel100
StantonburyMilton Keynes110
Ramsden CraysBasildon110
ThreekinghamNorth Kesteven111
MardenChichester110
Penton GraftonTest Valley110
SelworthySomerset West and Taunton111
HydeCentral Bedfordshire110
MelindwrCeredigion110
Charlton MarshallDorset110
SlaptonSouth Northamptonshire110
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton110
BusbridgeWaverley110
CortonEast Suffolk110
ShadwellLeeds111
Longney and EpneyStroud110
Chewton MendipMendip110
BrattonWiltshire110
AldebySouth Norfolk110
CallalyNorthumberland100
Forgandenny110
EllelLancaster111
HorncliffeNorthumberland110
BinghamRushcliffe110
Tongue110
Old BuckenhamBreckland111
Weedon BecDaventry111
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset110
LooseMaidstone110
Old Byland and ScawtonRyedale111
Stichill110
BassenthwaiteAllerdale110
WiggintonDacorum110
Hazelbury BryanDorset100
WhittleburySouth Northamptonshire110
Dyke and Moy111
BardonNorth West Leicestershire110
ElsteadWaverley110
BickleighMid Devon100
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk110
Logie (Fife)110
ThurnhamLancaster110
HasketonEast Suffolk110
AmrothPembrokeshire110
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
BuxhallMid Suffolk110
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset110
TovilMaidstone110
HitchamBabergh110
ChittlehamptonNorth Devon110
Earls ColneBraintree110
BrighamAllerdale111
AmberleyHorsham110
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of110
Brindley HeathCannock Chase110
SouthillCentral Bedfordshire110
ShillingstoneDorset110
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire110
HilpertonWiltshire110
MellsMendip110
Coombe BissettWiltshire110
CynwydDenbighshire111
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk111
Kinnoull110
FoulridgePendle110
KesgraveEast Suffolk110
Westgate-on-SeaThanet111
BarnstonUttlesford110
Tarbat110
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales120
West HarptreeBath and North East Somerset110
Ingol and TantertonPreston110
Sheriff HuttonRyedale110
GilcruxAllerdale110
WistonPembrokeshire111
East HolmeDorset110
GrendonWellingborough110
Clee St. MargaretShropshire110
LodeEast Cambridgeshire110
SwanningtonNorth West Leicestershire110
AshleworthTewkesbury110
SelwoodMendip110
EastertonWiltshire100
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire110
ForncettSouth Norfolk110
Abernyte111
Arborfield and NewlandWokingham110
Linstead MagnaEast Suffolk110
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire110
GorseinonSwansea110
EdensorDerbyshire Dales100
WhissonsettBreckland110
Stonehouse110
ClevedonNorth Somerset110
KemsingSevenoaks110
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh111
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield100
RudryCaerphilly110
PebmarshBraintree110
WombletonRyedale110
Chirnside110
WestwardAllerdale100
WoodhouseCharnwood110
North KillingholmeNorth Lincolnshire110
TewinEast Hertfordshire100
KingstoneEast Staffordshire110
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire110
BeaminsterDorset100
BeningtonBoston110
DenwickNorthumberland110
DumbletonTewkesbury110
FittletonWiltshire110
RhuddlanDenbighshire110
HemyockMid Devon100
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk110
RendleshamEast Suffolk110
LlwchwrSwansea110
Great HallingburyUttlesford110
BloxhamCherwell110
Hartington Nether QuarterDerbyshire Dales110
AylshamBroadland110
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
LoxtonNorth Somerset100
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe110
WhersteadBabergh110
GiggleswickCraven110
Inch110
West GrinsteadHorsham110
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
AbbotsleyHuntingdonshire111
GorslasCarmarthenshire111
Avoch110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire111
FreistonBoston110
DordonNorth Warwickshire110
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough110
StavertonTewkesbury111
WookeyMendip110
HoltWiltshire110
BagilltFlintshire110
StoodleighMid Devon110
KetteringhamSouth Norfolk110
LesburyNorthumberland100
WinnershWokingham110
Bashall EavesRibble Valley111
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse110
HenhamUttlesford110
LittonDerbyshire Dales110
BournmoorCounty Durham110
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire110
EriswellWest Suffolk110
GrosmontScarborough110
DentonSouth Kesteven110
DenmeadWinchester110
MurtonYork110
HextonNorth Hertfordshire110
FenstantonHuntingdonshire110
LlandybieCarmarthenshire101
LeighDorset110
ThreshfieldCraven110
KinnerleyShropshire100
Rosemarkie110
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire111
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk110
BaughurstBasingstoke and Deane110
Burnham WithoutSedgemoor100
CilcainFlintshire110
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk111
Upper CwmbranTorfaen110
CawthorneBarnsley110
Little HallingburyUttlesford101
Duirinish110
Offcote and UnderwoodDerbyshire Dales101
Great and Little PlumsteadBroadland110
Dyrham and HintonSouth Gloucestershire110
GrosmontMonmouthshire100
Newby and ScalbyScarborough100
WetheralCarlisle110
KettonRutland110
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire110
RamseyHuntingdonshire111
LlangathenCarmarthenshire110
Melbury SampfordDorset110
MilsonShropshire110
Drainie110
WimblingtonFenland110
AswardbyEast Lindsey110
ShuttingtonNorth Warwickshire110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire110
EllisfieldBasingstoke and Deane111
LympshamSedgemoor110
LlanfynyddFlintshire110
ChulmleighNorth Devon111
NetherwittonNorthumberland110
SabdenRibble Valley110
WestletonEast Suffolk110
StainboroughBarnsley110
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford110
SouldernCherwell110
North Uist110
Somersal HerbertDerbyshire Dales110
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham110
EastchurchSwale110
CrasterNorthumberland110
WesterdaleScarborough100
Tongland110
North WithamSouth Kesteven100
SandonNorth Hertfordshire110
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire110
MyddfaiCarmarthenshire111
PuddletownDorset110
Kirby KnowleHambleton111
Kincardine (Highland)100
BrinklowRugby111
HaleHalton110
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane110
ShiphamSedgemoor110
ShottonFlintshire110
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk111
NewchurchIsle of Wight110
LlanrumneyCardiff111
AusterfieldDoncaster110
WiddingtonUttlesford110
Old MarstonOxford110
Colonsay and Oronsay101
YeaveleyDerbyshire Dales110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire110
MilsteadSwale100
Creeting St. MaryMid Suffolk100
Great HoughtonNorthampton111
RogietMonmouthshire110
Barlby with OsgodbySelby110
Glencairn100
HesketEden110
Westborough and Dry DoddingtonSouth Kesteven110
AymestreyHerefordshire, County of110
East PrestonArun110
WhitlandCarmarthenshire110
StinsfordDorset110
Myton-on-SwaleHambleton110
PontesburyShropshire111
Denton and CaldecoteHuntingdonshire110
East KirkbyEast Lindsey110
PailtonRugby111
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire110
PophamBasingstoke and Deane110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor101
Pitton and FarleyWiltshire110
BroningtonWrexham110
TawstockNorth Devon110
SurlinghamSouth Norfolk111
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland110
North MeolsWest Lancashire110
GislehamEast Suffolk110
LittletonCheshire West and Chester110
ThornhillCardiff110
Walls and Flotta110
FressingfieldMid Suffolk110
CononleyCraven110
CawoodSelby110
Long MartonEden110
BrocklesbyWest Lindsey110
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills100
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
FleetHart110
Snape with ThorpHambleton110
Muiravonside110
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire110
Greetham with SomersbyEast Lindsey110
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane111
AnsfordSouth Somerset111
RowdeWiltshire110
PenycaeWrexham110
TasburghSouth Norfolk111
MettinghamEast Suffolk110
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf120
StainforthDoncaster110
Boxwell with LeightertonCotswold100
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire111
BodedernIsle of Anglesey111
SawleyErewash110
WroxhamBroadland111
Great LumleyCounty Durham110
HelpstonPeterborough110
AddingtonTonbridge and Malling110
HessettMid Suffolk110
GaerNewport111
KelfieldSelby110
Cummertrees110
FriesthorpeWest Lindsey110
KempseyMalvern Hills110
Little EastonUttlesford110
DinmoreHerefordshire, County of110
Northaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield110
IfordLewes111
TongShropshire110
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
HorsingtonEast Lindsey110
PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen110
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire110
Newton and NossSouth Hams110
CharndonAylesbury Vale110
ReydonEast Suffolk110
BrinsworthRotherham110
DowdeswellCotswold110
Little WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
Llanfair PwllgwyngyllIsle of Anglesey111
DerwentHigh Peak110
Inchinnan110
PeakirkPeterborough110
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk111
Corfe CastleDorset100
BeethamSouth Lakeland110
HemswellWest Lindsey110
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of100
BilsingtonAshford110
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire110
WellHambleton110
Abercorn110
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon110
Bishop BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire111
KingsleyEast Hampshire110
DraytonSouth Somerset110
CaerswsPowys101
SparkwellSouth Hams110
WeldonCorby100
EnderbyBlaby110
Saughall and Shotwick ParkCheshire West and Chester110
Lower SlaughterCotswold111
LlangristiolusIsle of Anglesey110
TintwistleHigh Peak110
BactonNorth Norfolk100
LangtonCounty Durham100
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling110
DarltonBassetlaw110
Halkirk110
Crosthwaite and LythSouth Lakeland110
ShipleyHorsham110
LaystersHerefordshire, County of110
RolvendenAshford110
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire110
FarnhamHarrogate100
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire111
MarshchapelEast Lindsey110
Preston BagotStratford-on-Avon111
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire111
UrchfontWiltshire110
WemburySouth Hams110
Church MinshullCheshire East110
StanwickEast Northamptonshire110
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners RodingEpping Forest110
EvertonBassetlaw100
HaverthwaiteSouth Lakeland110
NettlehamWest Lindsey110
LingenHerefordshire, County of111
WoodchurchAshford110
BeckleyRother120
Hartwith cum WinsleyHarrogate110
Ratho110
BethersdenAshford100
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire100
WhiteparishWiltshire110
HanningtonDaventry110
EgertonCheshire East110
Echt110
EffinghamGuildford110
RocheCornwall110
DuntonNorth Norfolk110
North LodgeCounty Durham110
FrittendenTunbridge Wells100
Nether LangwithBassetlaw110
Lochs110
ReephamWest Lindsey110
HackingtonCanterbury110
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire122
Wraxall and FailandNorth Somerset110
Kirk HammertonHarrogate110
Great AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire100
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon111
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest110
WinterslowWiltshire110
LlanerfylPowys110
ExminsterTeignbridge110
WinslowAylesbury Vale110
AllesleyCoventry110
WillerseyCotswold111
Hinton WaldristVale of White Horse110
South PetherwinCornwall110
Betws GarmonGwynedd110
HanworthNorth Norfolk100
PittingtonCounty Durham110
BarnhamWest Suffolk111
BarrowRibble Valley110
PentyrchCardiff110
WalkeringhamBassetlaw110
Portree110
SpridlingtonWest Lindsey110
HanburyWychavon110
Old Cumnock110
BradleyStafford110
LlanfairVale of Glamorgan110
IdenRother110
MelmerbyHarrogate110
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey110
Clifford Chambers and MilcoteStratford-on-Avon110
CatcliffeRotherham110
MolescroftEast Riding of Yorkshire110
New MiltonNew Forest110
RimptonSouth Somerset100
ClaphamBedford110
Black TorringtonTorridge110
WelfordDaventry110
New Machar110
AbingerMole Valley111
MeridenSolihull111
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse110
St. ClementCornwall110
HicklingNorth Norfolk110
SedgefieldCounty Durham110
BrockleyWest Suffolk110
KempsfordCotswold110
St. FagansCardiff110
Stapleford TawneyEpping Forest110
Lindale and Newton-in-CartmelSouth Lakeland110
Lairg110
TarringtonHerefordshire, County of110
EastryDover110
FulfordStafford110
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan110
WarsillHarrogate110
ConstantineCornwall110
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire110
Radford SemeleWarwick111
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
FrithelstockTorridge110
CotterstockEast Northamptonshire110
PlumleyCheshire East110
Auchindoir and Kearn110
HallatonHarborough110
NewdigateMole Valley110
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
HuntleyForest of Dean111
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
St. GermansCornwall110
LlanberisGwynedd111
Dalbury LeesSouth Derbyshire110
BurghfieldWest Berkshire110
Great BradleyWest Suffolk110
Tetbury UptonCotswold110
Abernethy and Kincardine110
BesthorpeBreckland110
Stock and BradleyWychavon110
WesthideHerefordshire, County of110
NorthbourneDover110
SeighfordStafford110
BainbridgeRichmondshire111
Stow110
BeckinghamNorth Kesteven110
Kings SomborneTest Valley111
Hambridge and WestportSouth Somerset110
New RadnorPowys110
ParkhamTorridge110
RidleyCheshire East110
Meldrum110
LubenhamHarborough110
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
BodicoteCherwell110
ChilsonWest Oxfordshire110
LlandygaiGwynedd120
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk110
EnborneWest Berkshire110
IckworthWest Suffolk100
BathleyNewark and Sherwood110
CastonBreckland110
RockWyre Forest110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
LongworthVale of White Horse110
HawesRichmondshire110
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire110
FerringArun110
Seaton RossEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DroxfordWinchester100
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton110
Wyboston, Chawston and ColesdenBedford110
TalgarthPowys110
ChagfordWest Devon111
OrtonKettering100
StapeleyCheshire East110
Fyvie110
Willoughby WaterleysHarborough100
BletchingleyTandridge110
TibbertonForest of Dean110
St. Newlyn EastCornwall110
LlanuwchllynGwynedd111
EakringNewark and Sherwood110
Kirk LangleyAmber Valley110
DunningtonYork110
Crawford100
Hadley & LeegomeryTelford and Wrekin110
WhitfieldDover110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf110
Middleton TyasRichmondshire110
KilkhamptonCornwall101
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire110
Great HaleNorth Kesteven110
South CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire111
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton100
Campton and ChicksandsCentral Bedfordshire110
LewtrenchardWest Devon110
BillingNorthampton110
Great BudworthCheshire West and Chester110
Methlick110
NutfieldTandridge110
North LeighWest Oxfordshire110
TorpointCornwall110
NefynGwynedd111
Witton GilbertCounty Durham110
MidghamWest Berkshire110
RivingtonChorley111
BadinghamEast Suffolk100
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of110
HoltWrexham110
KneesallNewark and Sherwood110
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich110
SwanwickAmber Valley110
EskdaleCopeland111
Girvan110
Thorpe on the HillNorth Kesteven110
Reeth, Fremington and HealaughRichmondshire110
Bolton110
Shingay cum WendySouth Cambridgeshire111
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven110
East DeanChichester110
West MeonWinchester110
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton110
DuntonCentral Bedfordshire110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
DentonSouth Northamptonshire110
Upton-by-ChesterCheshire West and Chester110
EllesboroughWycombe110
South LeighWest Oxfordshire110
VeryanCornwall111
TalsarnauGwynedd110
StibbardNorth Norfolk110
Largo110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire110
ButleyEast Suffolk110
OxtonNewark and Sherwood110
Kilfinan120
HockhamBreckland100
WasdaleCopeland111
Boughton MalherbeMaidstone100
WadhurstWealden110
Farndale WestRyedale110
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall110
Minto110
TevershamSouth Cambridgeshire110
HunstonChichester111
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire100
ExtonSomerset West and Taunton100
EvertonCentral Bedfordshire110
Llanfihangel YstradCeredigion110
WalkhamptonWest Devon100
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire111
AdderleyShropshire110
Kirkhill111
OutwoodTandridge110
HighworthSwindon110
Frampton on SevernStroud110
TackleyWest Oxfordshire110
WithielCornwall110
Bro MachnoConwy110
DunkeswellEast Devon110
ThealeWest Berkshire110
Weeton-with-PreeseFylde110
Earl SohamEast Suffolk110
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood100
MundfordBreckland100
Mauchline110
DetlingMaidstone110
Capel St. MaryBabergh110
Little BursteadBasildon110
KirkbymoorsideRyedale110
WhaddonSouth Cambridgeshire100
SwinderbyNorth Kesteven110
Nether WallopTest Valley110
LacebyNorth East Lincolnshire111
Little GaddesdenDacorum101
PorlockSomerset West and Taunton100
HenlowCentral Bedfordshire110
LlanllwchaiarnCeredigion110
CannDorset111
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire110
Piddington and Wheeler EndWycombe110
ScalfordMelton110
KingswoodStroud100
ButleighMendip110
Llanfair TalhaiarnConwy110
Nether ExeEast Devon110
WorsteadNorth Norfolk110
BywellNorthumberland110
YattendonWest Berkshire110
CarnforthLancaster110
FarnhamEast Suffolk110
BobbingSwale110
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent110
Great OakleyTendring100
Barton in FabisRushcliffe110
Buchanan100
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset111
LeedsMaidstone110
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes111
Bures HamletBraintree110
WalcottNorth Kesteven110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire110
Tring RuralDacorum110
West QuantoxheadSomerset West and Taunton110
Ystrad FflurCeredigion110
Upper HeyfordSouth Northamptonshire111
Strichen110
West WycombeWycombe110
DunsfoldWaverley110
Bishops CanningsWiltshire110
Randwick and WestripStroud110
PenmaenmawrConwy110
AslactonSouth Norfolk111
ChollertonNorthumberland110
HachestonEast Suffolk111
Ashford in the WaterDerbyshire Dales110
BactonMid Suffolk110
PaultonBath and North East Somerset110
MatchingEpping Forest110
CressingBraintree110
RillingtonRyedale110
Innerwick110
GedneySouth Holland110
Wisborough GreenChichester110
Hope under DinmoreHerefordshire, County of100
BridgtownCannock Chase111
Slip EndCentral Bedfordshire110
AldertonSouth Northamptonshire110
BurwartonShropshire110
Urray110
FrenshamWaverley110
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield110
MeareMendip110
Collingbourne KingstonWiltshire110
CyffylliogDenbighshire111
ChawleighMid Devon110
Fowlis Wester110
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk101
WrabnessTendring100
HicklingRushcliffe100
Applecross110
BradleyDerbyshire Dales110
Irvine110
WellowBath and North East Somerset110
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks110
Little CornardBabergh110
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire110
GelligaerCaerphilly110
SettringtonRyedale110
Edrom110
HenfieldHorsham110
FlixboroughNorth Lincolnshire110
St. DogmaelsPembrokeshire111
Great DoddingtonWellingborough110
ClaverleyShropshire111
PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire110
PiltonMendip110
DowntonWiltshire111
EastonSouth Norfolk100
FalstoneNorthumberland100
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead111
Trawden ForestPendle110
LetheringhamEast Suffolk111
DunvantSwansea110
KnowsleyKnowsley110
ClaveringUttlesford100
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales110
WellinghamBreckland100
ChurchillNorth Somerset110
Little MaplesteadBraintree111
Welburn (Amotherby Ward)Ryedale100
WestonSouth Holland110
RudgwickHorsham110
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire110
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire110
AbergwiliCarmarthenshire111
Winfrith NewburghDorset110
OrlingburyWellingborough110
ClungunfordShropshire110
ArleyNorth Warwickshire111
UptonWakefield110
Stratton on the FosseMendip111
ErlestokeWiltshire110
HalbertonMid Devon110
HartburnNorthumberland100
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham110
PettistreeEast Suffolk111
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire110
Great ChesterfordUttlesford110
AttlebridgeBroadland110
KewstokeNorth Somerset111
Wenham MagnaBabergh110
EgtonScarborough100
Portpatrick110
Lindal and MartonBarrow-in-Furness110
WashingtonHorsham110
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire110
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire110
Caundle MarshDorset111
Clapham cum NewbyCraven110
Ditton PriorsShropshire110
WickenEast Cambridgeshire110
FramptonBoston111
CurdworthNorth Warwickshire110
HeadlandHartlepool110
StantonTewkesbury111
West PennardMendip110
HeytesburyWiltshire110
St. AsaphDenbighshire110
Keswick and IntwoodSouth Norfolk110
KyloeNorthumberland110
WargraveWokingham110
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley110
ShottishamEast Suffolk110
WoodcoteSouth Oxfordshire111
TownhillSwansea110
Aintree VillageSefton110
St Andrews and Deerness110
Hulland WardDerbyshire Dales110
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland110
Bishop MiddlehamCounty Durham100
St. GeorgesNorth Somerset110
IvychurchFolkestone and Hythe100
GristhorpeScarborough110
DalstonCarlisle110
West EndEastleigh100
ElvingtonYork110
BuryHuntingdonshire110
HolwellDorset110
HinstockShropshire110
Cromarty110
MancetterNorth Warwickshire110
NowtonWest Suffolk110
Kington LangleyWiltshire110
CaerwysFlintshire100
MundhamSouth Norfolk110
LynemouthNorthumberland110
Carmyllie111
HanslopeMilton Keynes111
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk110
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse110
Little BardfieldUttlesford110
Hook NortonCherwell110
Sleat100
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
SaltwoodFolkestone and Hythe110
CrucorneyMonmouthshire110
BroomfieldChelmsford110
HunmanbyScarborough110
NicholforestCarlisle110
HaconbySouth Kesteven111
CotteredEast Hertfordshire100
LlangadogCarmarthenshire110
CrakehallHambleton100
ShustokeNorth Warwickshire110
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire111
East BrentSedgemoor110
NethertonNorthumberland100
RimingtonRibble Valley110
HopeFlintshire110
SilkstoneBarnsley110
Middleton StoneyCherwell110
ShirleyDerbyshire Dales111
Lochwinnoch110
OlvestonSouth Gloucestershire111
BredgarSwale110
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire110
Good EasterChelmsford110
Stainton DaleScarborough100
Kelton110