ARRAS MEMORIAL

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Robert Ward 56651Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Buttle 56010Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/06/1917
Serjeant Joseph Thompson 4756Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/05/1917
Private William Crogwyn Thomas 203435Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Norman Thomas 203434Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private Lewis Thomas 49816Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/06/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant David Arthur Thomas Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal John Henry Taylor 5277Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred Montague Syrett Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private George Sproston 37062Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917
Private John Edward Simister 267074Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/06/1917
Private Ellis Rowlands 40179Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/04/1917
Private Thomas Roberts 39154Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917
Private Archibald Theodore Rigby 10852Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917
Private Brinley George Rees 73200Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Henry Quicke Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Pilkington 54150Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Phillips Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant David Ernest Penny 36875Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917
Private Thomas Oliver Owen 37787Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/02/1917
Lieutenant Edward Leslie Orme Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917
Private Arthur Oates 36462Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/06/1917
Lieutenant Harold John Nash Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/03/1918
Lance Corporal Oswald David Moses 23186Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Bourke 55712Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private James Mcintee 32548Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/06/1917
Private Elias Marshall 235028Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Lewis George Madley Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917
Private Benjamin Lewis 23233Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/04/1917
Private William Griffith Jones 40690Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant Richard Jones 12979Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Bevan 19731Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/09/1917
Private Hugh Jones 37234Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/07/1917
Private Griffith David Jones 53638Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/03/1917
Private David Jones 20698Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Belshaw 37206Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Ibberson 56235Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Alfred Humphreys 57017Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private David Thomas Beddoe 54195Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant John Hayward 11538Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Griffiths 21020Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Evans 5429Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/04/1917
Private William Thomas Davies 53605Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Davies 5540Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Daniel Davies 13484Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Edward Davies 54607Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Collins 63596Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917
Lance Corporal Frank Clutton 17290Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private William Wroe 56783Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/05/1917
Lance Corporal George Wright 15086Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/06/1917
Private George Cecil Catling 55555Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917
Corporal Bertie Carter 46457Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private William Cox 7116London Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John Alphonsus Conmee York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Ernest James Coleman 5078Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/04/1917 (aged 18)
Serjeant Harry Cecil Childs 235235Lincolnshire Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harry Leader Chew 33851Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Jonathan Mitchell Cheetham 39563Lancashire Fusiliers12/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Bertram Higginson 201251Royal Scots Fusiliers28/03/1918
Serjeant John Heywood 6173Lancashire Fusiliers26/04/1916 (aged 43)
Private James Henighan 14/1263York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1917
Private Fred Helliwell PS/10652Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Private Ernest Hellawell 241930Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Serjeant George Head 37118Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John White Hayter 23157Hampshire Regiment11/04/1917
Private Charles Haylock T/207003The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private William H. Hayes 243588Cheshire Regiment07/06/1917
Serjeant Charles Hayes 28837Royal Engineers21/03/1918
Private William Thackray Haxby 24000King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Leonard Albert Hawker 102863Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Lance Corporal James Charles Hatherill 20278Essex Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 18)
Captain Reginald Edmund Harriss Lancashire Fusiliers12/05/1917
Second Lieutenant John Harrison East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Henry Harrison 27796Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private William Henry Harris 48718The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Stephen Henry Harris 88552Royal Army Medical Corps04/05/1917
Private George Harris 31590Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Alfred E. Harris 374062London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)18/05/1917
Private Samuel George Hardy G/62216Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Hardy 20851Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Charles Robert Hardy 240841York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Reuben Henry James Hannam 26500Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Elias Hankin 23687Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Lance Corporal David Hughes G/42040Middlesex Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alec Henry Budd How 13696Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Houghton Worcestershire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Richard Henry Valentine Hoskings 35698Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917
Rifleman Horace Hord 228817Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Oliver Hopkin 16336Suffolk Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Holt 51829The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/05/1917 (aged 21)
Drummer Harry Holmes 241538Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private John Henry Hollingworth 240837Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Harry Holland 32950Lincolnshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Holdsworth 13/434York and Lancaster Regiment11/05/1917
Private Robert Hodgson 15221Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917
Serjeant David Henry Hockley 40899Essex Regiment18/07/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Horace Arthur Hitchins 305043London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Milton Hitchen 40907Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner James S. Hitchen 77495Royal Garrison Artillery20/04/1917
Able Seaman Ezra Major Hitchen KW/45Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Hirst 41457Northumberland Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 29)
Captain David Philip Hirsch Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph William Hingley 22334Worcestershire Regiment21/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private George Hind 18261Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Allan Hinchcliffe 235069Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Frank Hill 11655King's Shropshire Light Infantry28/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Moberly Hill North Somerset Yeomanry09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Maurice Lake Hilder Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Private Ernest Henry Londesbrough 28732The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Percy Trotter Loft King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harold Lodge 241083Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Arthur Littlewood 32181York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Alfred Aaron Linford 15663Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Rifleman Robert Frederick Lindsey 322348London Regiment (City of London Rifles)17/06/1917 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Ivor Lewis R/4852Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.23/03/1918
Lance Corporal Arthur Hay Leroux 26043Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Lenney 43652Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Hugh Leishman Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Donovan Nicholas Leicester Gloucestershire Regiment08/05/1917
Private Charles Lee 41410Hampshire Regiment23/03/1918
Private Fred Leak 28383Northumberland Fusiliers13/04/1917
Lance Corporal David Lawry 15223Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Rudolph Russell Lawrence King's Shropshire Light Infantry24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Maurice Lawman 21382Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Edward Last 12446Essex Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Squadron Serjeant Major Harry Thomas Langdon 435810th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars11/04/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant John Elston Lane The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Lane London Regiment16/05/1917
Driver Charles Laker T4/084410Army Service Corps24/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Chester Bishop Kydd Bedfordshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major John Randall Kitchen 305688Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Richard Kitchen 24379Cheshire Regiment15/05/1916 (aged 36)
Private Charles Henry Kirton 48735The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Hingston R/3686King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917
Major Frank Maxfield King King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Reginald Morecroft 15401Somerset Light Infantry05/04/1918 (aged 21)
Major John Rushton Moore Cheshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Willie Mitchell 3/12721Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private Stanley Mitchell 240842York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Bombardier Harold David Mitchell 146648Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Warley Mitchell Manchester Regiment07/06/1918
Lance Serjeant Thomas Richard Milow 241106Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal James Methven 28736King's Own Scottish Borderers08/05/1917
Private George Metcalfe 266960Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Mellor 241610Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Serjeant Joseph Mellers 241059King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Albert Medd 33978West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Albert Mears 632078London Regiment11/09/1916
Private John Sydney Mattock 45863Northumberland Fusiliers02/04/1917
Private James William Matthews 25247Bedfordshire Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frank Reginald Matthews East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Rifleman Maurice Martin Matcham 375782London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Leading Seaman Forbes Masterton Clyde Z/654Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.24/04/1917
Private William James Martin 45631Devonshire Regiment27/03/1917 (aged 20)
Able Seaman William Marshall Mersey Z/465Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.15/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Christopher Marsh 40450Royal Scots23/04/1917
Private Harold Francis Margetts 9889Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Alexander Manchip 62843Royal Fusiliers25/04/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant David Orr 20/863Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917
Rifleman Sidney A. Oram 573437London Regiment25/03/1918
Private William Ollerenshaw 18963Manchester Regiment25/03/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal James Oldman 290436Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/03/1918
Private Matthew Oakes 87174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private James Robert Nuttall 93668The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Percy Nutt 74648Royal Fusiliers23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Noll 48558The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman John William Nichols S/29543Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Bertie Phillip Nichols 14143Suffolk Regiment19/05/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Douglas William Arthur Nicholls Suffolk Regiment10/04/1917
Lieutenant Percy Wilmott Newington The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private Frank Naylor 1232Lincolnshire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Leslie George Edward Musk G/8098The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private Thomas Murty 41542Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Mullins 50560Cheshire Regiment14/04/1917
Private William H. Mullett G/41448Middlesex Regiment24/03/1918
Second Lieutenant William Muirhead Cameron Highlanders28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Hubert George Cecil Muggridge G/24488Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Francis William Muggleton 50277Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Samuel Charles Mousley 45500South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Moss 17514The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Edmund Charles Moss G/22341The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917 (aged 28)
Captain Leslie Morrison The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/03/1918
Private William Charles Morris 36545Worcestershire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Bob Wagstaff 10135Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Richard Creswell Vaughan Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Peter Vanston 16189Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 36)
Serjeant David Urquhart 17264Royal Scots09/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Harry Tyrrell T/242988The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Ernest Leslie Turnbull 40471York and Lancaster Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Alexander (Sandy) Turnbull 28427East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Walter Daniel John Tull Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Geoffrey Arnold Tugwell Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal David Trotter 11804Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917
Major Charles Reginald Chenevix Trench Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Seth Shaw Townend 12156West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/04/1917
Private Ernest Topping 37788Manchester Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Arthur Harold Topp 3/306Wiltshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private Percy Tinker 242008Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Able Seaman Walter Tom Tiltman Sussex Z/438Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.24/04/1917
Lieutenant Geoffrey Robert Youngman Thurlow Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Frederick Thompson 22332King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Atkinson Thompson 31523York and Lancaster Regiment06/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Alfred F. Thomas G/25234Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918
Gunner Walter Thewlis 152658Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Peter Whitlie 40560Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Robert Whiting F/74Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Samuel Whitfield 25850East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private Arthur Whitehead 58818West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Henry White 202769Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Arthur White Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur White 241773York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Arthur White 152370Royal Field Artillery24/03/1918
Serjeant Albert White 24866South Wales Borderers19/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Harry Whisker 12/698East Yorkshire Regiment26/03/1918
Private George Frederick Wheatcroft 242479Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Weston G/7463Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Burnett Westerman 15/1277West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Sapper Charles Henry Weller 177071Royal Engineers21/03/1918
Petty Officer Robert Allen Waugh Tyneside Z/831Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.20/04/1917 (aged 36)
Private Robert Charles Watson G/18662The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Oliver Cyril Spencer Watson Middlesex Hussars28/03/1918 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Kenneth Clennell Watson The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Horace Albert Watson 13/698York and Lancaster Regiment03/08/1917
Private Herbert Watson 19301Norfolk Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Joseph Watchorn 27684Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Gordon Warren 282963London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)12/05/1917
Private Harold Ward 47156West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/04/1917
Private Ernest Warburton 35146Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Martin Oliver Walsh King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Petty Officer Edward Barlow Walsh Tyneside Z/5282Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.27/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Alan Bowley Wallis Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Wallace 18940Royal Scots09/04/1917
Private James Yule 46368Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Henry Yeomans 18189King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Rifleman James Robert Wykes S/31671Rifle Brigade29/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Wrigley 41811Lancashire Fusiliers30/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Worsley 49365Cheshire Regiment20/04/1917
Able Seaman Arthur Henry Woolston R/1902Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.25/03/1918
Lance Corporal Henry Wooller G/651Royal Sussex Regiment17/06/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant William Thomas Woodward Suffolk Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Edward Victor Woodward S/28474Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Henry Woodcock 11755King's Own Scottish Borderers13/05/1917
Private Sidney C. Wood G/41648Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917
Private William Dan Winter 32976Lincolnshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Arnold Windle 47978Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Alfred Willis 34288Dorsetshire Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Peter Williamson 200247Seaforth Highlanders23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Sapper Moses Williams 120979Royal Engineers28/03/1918
Private John William Williams F/57Middlesex Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Albert Ellis Willard Royal Sussex Regiment04/07/1917 (aged 25)
Trooper Thomas William Wilkinson 1700Household Battalion11/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Joseph Wilkinson 49551The King's (Liverpool Regiment)21/03/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Herbert George Wilkinson 36400Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 35)
Private Alexander Wilkie 1410Gordon Highlanders17/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Fred Wild G/47791Royal Fusiliers20/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Edwin Bert Wightwick G/12992Royal Sussex Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 39)
Private William John Chalkley 33155Essex Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Frederic Izon Forster 19335Lincolnshire Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Jesse Firth 285101Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Tom Hampshire CH/1298(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal William Bramley Butterworth 23034East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Samuel Dodd 16030King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ralph Garfield Dodd 20606Royal Scots21/03/1917
Private John Docherty 30343rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)11/04/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Charles George Dixon 10631East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Charles Cecil E. Deeble 915696Royal Field Artillery09/04/1917
Rifleman Harry Deamer S/21835Rifle Brigade15/04/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Hubert Dawson 6232Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Albert Dawson G/61108Royal Fusiliers28/05/1917
Private Gwynne Havard Davies STK/1431Royal Fusiliers11/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Evan James Davies Welsh Guards28/03/1918
Rifleman Arthur Edward Davies R/16963King's Royal Rifle Corps07/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Warren Dando 204498London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Maurice Dack Tyneside Z/4526Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Alfred George Cutter 31425Suffolk Regiment10/05/1917
Private George Frederick Cusselle 38324Essex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick James Curnow 2784London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)11/05/1916
Captain Kenneth Edward Cunningham Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Archibald John Cunningham Royal Field Artillery24/03/1918
Private Walter Cullis 26973Gloucestershire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Norman Crossland 241666York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Crossland 241944York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Serjeant John Frederick Crawford 266160West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917
Private Herbert John Benjamin Cracknell 44801Lincolnshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Douglas Crabb 3952The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/07/1916
Private Bernard Coyle 241791King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Aubrey Coxhead 37573Royal Berkshire Regiment29/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Cowe S/6570Seaforth Highlanders02/05/1917
Private George Coupland 11590Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Coupe 2525The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Charlie Coulling O/495Rifle Brigade28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Herbert Couling 9715Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private John F. Costigan 53018The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/04/1917
Private Arthur Cornish 203254Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918
Private James Cormack 267478Seaforth Highlanders23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Bernard Matthew Cassidy Lancashire Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Edward Commins Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Philip Martin Blake Collcutt East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Private Clifford Coe 68694Royal Fusiliers28/03/1918
Private Charles Coe 29222Essex Regiment28/04/1917
Corporal Arthur William Cocker 200267Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917
Private William Cockburn 48023Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Cobden 29780Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917
Major Harold Edward Coates The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Colonel Percy Archer Clive Grenadier Guards05/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Albert Clissold 20594Gloucestershire Regiment20/02/1916 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Neilson Clarke PLY/1139 (S)Royal Marine Light Infantry25/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Tom Field Clark 23886Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Churches 4010Welsh Guards28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey William Church The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Rifleman Cecil H. Chown 302325London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)19/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private William Cheyne S/13372Seaforth Highlanders11/04/1917
Private Edwin Percy Chenery 203478London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)14/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Harrison Chatburn 16189Border Regiment22/03/1918
Private George Chapman 20301King's Own Scottish Borderers16/05/1917
Private Henry Charles Challis 22449Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Charles Challinor 204407King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Angus Chadwick 21484King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/04/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Charles Henry Cawthorne 14/787York and Lancaster Regiment07/05/1917
Private Thomas Carter 21/965West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/03/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Bert Carter 27952Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Stormont Hays Card Somerset Light Infantry10/04/1917
Gunner Albert Cann 80530Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Ronald Leslie Canby North Staffordshire Regiment08/05/1917
Lance Corporal George Dove Campbell S/23176Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Donald Cameron 240749Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1917
Private Reginald Frank Calf G/19160The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Captain John Stewart Calder London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant David Dandie Cairnie Seaforth Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Jordan Butterworth 24272East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Basil Joseph Bernard Butler-Bowdon Lancashire Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Ernest Butcher 23411Hampshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Burton 290777Gordon Highlanders25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Ian Alistair Kendall Burnett East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1917
Private Edward John Howes Burgell 21192Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Frederick Braham Burd London Regiment20/09/1917
Rifleman William Amos Bullock R/16384King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Lance Corporal John William Bullock 14376Leicestershire Regiment08/06/1917
Private Frederick Bryant 282078London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Robert Vernon Bruce 235225Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)09/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Gibson Brown 47402Northumberland Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Harold Brown 15/1139West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private George Brown 30510Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Bertram Douglas Broomfield 37338Gloucestershire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major Jacob Brooks 49005Royal Engineers21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Driver John Brooke 222994Royal Field Artillery25/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Robert Brown Caseby Royal Scots25/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frank Broadhurst 48389Northumberland Fusiliers30/04/1917
Private George Bristow 22245Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Jim Brindley 43219Manchester Regiment23/04/1917
Private Albert Brindley 238776Herefordshire Regiment26/03/1918
Private George Brindle 1906The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/06/1916
Lance Corporal James Bridge 16892Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/04/1917
Corporal George Llewelyn Bray 31311Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harry Brassington 242575North Staffordshire Regiment24/05/1917
Private John Brannen 34414Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick Carlton James Brake Worcestershire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Harry Bradshaw 40577Manchester Regiment25/02/1917
Private Harry Boulton 40894Lincolnshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Charles Alexander Bory 17946East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur Booty 1641London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)23/05/1916
Corporal Albert Booth 240552Leicestershire Regiment08/06/1917
Private Robert Bond 25350The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/04/1917
Private Leonard Ainsworth Bolver 40393Manchester Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 28)
Captain Cecil Herbert Bodington Household Battalion11/04/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Serjeant Heneage Norman Bloxham S/25869Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Blades 18729East Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 41)
Corporal Sydney Blackshaw 36356East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal George Blackshaw 14/1439York and Lancaster Regiment21/03/1918
Private Walter Binks 59910Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/07/1917
Private John Bilsborough 267378Seaforth Highlanders22/03/1918
Private Albert Edward Bettley PO/1048 (S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917
Second Lieutenant James Harper Betteridge Border Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Fred Berrell S/10738Seaforth Highlanders23/03/1918
Private Thomas Bellwood 47128West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/05/1917
Lance Corporal John Thomas Bell 15488Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Sergeant Frederick John Bell CH/16277Royal Marine Light Infantry24/03/1918
Gunner George Arnold Belfield 160418Royal Field Artillery29/03/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Henry Belchamber Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Beckett 42120South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lewis Beaumont 242023Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Sub-Lieutenant David Beatty Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harold Beard PLY/1646(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Sydney Leonard Beatson 25746Lancashire Fusiliers13/05/1917
Serjeant Leslie Beaton 11038Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917
Able Seaman Victor Hugh Bearne Bristol Z/400Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Albert Edward Beard PLY/1052(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry25/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Bean 25972York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Beale 28604Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Frederick Beal Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Baxter 52637Royal Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Percy Baverstock 42280Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Joseph Battye 241823Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Harold Barrows 26724Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Charles Titus Barnett 43530Manchester Regiment26/11/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Walter Charles Bareham 80403Essex Yeomanry11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Henry Barber 35559Border Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Wright Bancroft 35127The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/06/1917 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Stanley John Bamford London Z/658Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harry Liddall Bambridge East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Edward Bamber 30002King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Samuel Balls 27108Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Dennis Bales 75623Royal Field Artillery11/06/1916 (aged 27)
Private George Baldwin 13365East Lancashire Regiment28/06/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Henry Baldrey 72879Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/03/1918
Rifleman Felix Benjamin Baker S/29533Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Albert Lister Backhouse 24605Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917
Corporal Philip Henry Ayers 55015Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Harold Averies 32300Wiltshire Regiment22/03/1918
Serjeant James Atkinson 15913East Lancashire Regiment27/06/1917
Private Albert Atkin 32296South Staffordshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private John William Asquith 28770Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Private William Aspden 27408East Lancashire Regiment21/05/1917
Private William Ashton 200493Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/04/1917
Private Thomas Arnold 126521Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/04/1918
Private Robert Jackson Arnold TF/2039/7Middlesex Regiment20/05/1917
Private Frank Arnold 42530Royal Fusiliers14/04/1917
Private Edward Henry Armstrong 307010Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Alfred Thomas Arkinstall 50380Lancashire Fusiliers25/03/1918
Private James Annis 43703Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Norman Mortimer Angus G/20833The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant George Eric Asquith Anderton Lancashire Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant George Allgood Royal Dublin Fusiliers15/04/1917
Rifleman Edgar Allen S/20748Rifle Brigade02/05/1917
Private Reginald Allcorn G/10495Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Allan S/43389Gordon Highlanders17/05/1917 (aged 31)
Sapper Leonard Alker 438594Royal Engineers18/06/1917
Private Harold Alderson 91150The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Norman Stewart Alabone 698030London Regiment23/03/1918
Private Harold Abell 43040South Staffordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Ernest William Carter 25532Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Caddick 31873South Staffordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Walter Frank Burton 31715Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Leonard William Armstrong Border Regiment19/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Robert Archibald 116799Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sidney Augustus Hall 722591London Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Robert Thomas Hall 241747King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917
Lance Corporal John Hall 14476Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Hugh Wilfred Hall London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)15/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Whitwam Haigh 20392Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917
Private Ernest Willie Haigh 40241West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/05/1917 (aged 32)
Captain Charles Mortimer Austin Gunn Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal David Victor Grove 57147Manchester Regiment25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Francis William Ground Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Philip Richard John Grinham Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917
Private Thomas Griffiths 2759Welsh Guards10/03/1918 (aged 28)
Captain Quincy Shaw Greene Coldstream Guards28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Gray 35165Northumberland Fusiliers02/04/1917
Captain Adrian Hubert Graves Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Captain William Graham Durham Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private William Rodger Gow 40440King's Own Scottish Borderers16/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Gow 34564Royal Scots29/09/1917
Private Benjamin Govier 14/1071York and Lancaster Regiment02/07/1917
Private Arthur Gough 55214Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Charles Campbell Boswell Gordon Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917
Serjeant Ernest George Goodwin 202549Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frederick William Goodger W/408Cheshire Regiment13/05/1916
Rifleman Percy William Victor Goldstone 320526London Regiment (City of London Rifles)15/06/1917
Private Albert Goff 295490London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Arthur Pole Godfrey Household Battalion11/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Stephen Glaister 7085Royal Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Wilfred Ginder Essex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Noel Brendan Gill Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Newton Gill 50608Suffolk Regiment16/06/1917
Private Harry Gilding 241058King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/03/1918
Private Hepner Godfrey Giffen 43897Royal Scots28/04/1917
Private Melville Brown 293110Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/04/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Leonard Evelyn Leigh Maton Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Andrew Cuthbert Brown 27210King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Ernest George Hambrey 241118King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Henry William Yeandle 664Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Yandle Royal Fusiliers10/04/1917 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant John Wilson Royal Garrison Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal William Watling 21301Border Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private George Waterworth 11510York and Lancaster Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Sidney Stone 35117Essex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Bombardier Henry Stirland 64648Royal Field Artillery23/03/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Arthur Spowage 13211Grenadier Guards30/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Alvin Slater 242074Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Harry Simpson 241995West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Rigney Shipman 38107Manchester Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 32)
Drummer Richard James Shanahan 1005London Regiment21/05/1916 (aged 32)
Captain John Kirk Boal Royal Irish Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Hugh Scott 47917Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Frederick Scott 51190Highland Light Infantry01/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Harry Sargeant 25535York and Lancaster Regiment18/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Charles L. Russell 46278Royal Scots22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private James Roy 202382Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)24/04/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant John Routledge King's Own Scottish Borderers16/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant George Rostron Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private Robert Rogers 43101King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/04/1917
Serjeant George Robertson 302630Royal Scots03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant Harry Riley 200953Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Winton Powell 27665Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Charles Francis Robert Pells West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917
Private George Rowland Parkin 203173East Lancashire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private James William Moulton 40967Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Alselan Buchanan Nichols Essex Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Wilson Mullins 22053Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Lawrence Mullaney 240440King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)26/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Frank Herbert Moon T/207018The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Stuart Monroe 9225Honourable Artillery Company15/05/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Joseph Batty 4695East Lancashire Regiment17/02/1918
Private Thomas Richard Major 70480Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private John Mcnab 350684Manchester Regiment25/03/1918
Captain Ian Mackenzie Seaforth Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Mackay 267312Seaforth Highlanders16/05/1917
Lance Corporal Patrick Mcgrechan S/13050Gordon Highlanders25/03/1918
Lance Corporal William Mcfarlane 33927The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917
Captain William Bruce Macculloch Highland Light Infantry11/04/1917
Captain John Mcculloch Gordon Highlanders09/04/1917
Serjeant Francis Mccrory 1635Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers19/05/1917
Corporal Frank Mccall 801001Royal Field Artillery26/03/1918
Private Alexander Mcallister 27160King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private Arthur Frederick Lungley 232408London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Henry Lowe Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Noel Reginald Lowder Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Bertram Charles Martin Royal Fusiliers13/04/1917 (aged 36)
Private Alfred Marshall 20039East Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1917 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Brian Wilmot L'estrange Malone Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Charles Frederick Madeley 241821York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private William Mcginn 534806London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)01/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Mcgimpsey 351053Royal Scots23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Daniel O. H. J. Mcclinton 370400London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)24/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Henry Mccarrey W/958Cheshire Regiment15/05/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Lupton 22256East Lancashire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Tom Jeavons M2/031821Army Service Corps26/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Sidney Fothergill 242042South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Albert Turner Forester 19/1630Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1917 (aged 32)
Private Jonathan England 38232West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Joseph Dennis 49475Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Ronald John Land York and Lancaster Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Kerr 352450Royal Scots21/04/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal William Jotcham 26447East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Edgar Ernest Jenkins Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman John Somerville R/38956King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Mitchell Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Samuel Jesse Wright 203162North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918
Captain Rupert Basil Wooler West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Robert Wisby 512374London Regiment (London Scottish)19/04/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Archibald C. Winckworth 318267London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918
Private Matthew Williams 35154York and Lancaster Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Edward Gowgill Wilkinson 36510West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Harry Valentine Inwood Wicks East Surrey Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Henry Tattesall Whittaker CH/1492(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arnold Douglas Whittaker 250927Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Robert Martin Wheeler 141795Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William Clark Wheatley Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Robert Milne Ballantyne Welsh Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private George P. Webster S/14994Gordon Highlanders11/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Kilgour Webster 201865Gordon Highlanders23/04/1917
Private George Albert Webb G/22206The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/04/1917
Corporal Frederick A. Webb 16742East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant John Peirson Watson East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private James Walton 47014Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Alfred Bibbington Wallis Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant David Henry Walker Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant George Edward Ahern Wade Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Gladstone Tyldesley 46598Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Major Leonard William Turney Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert Turner Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Percy Turner 202339Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Charles Tucker 26698Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Alfred G. Tubbs 203414London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/05/1917 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Robert Maxwell Trimble North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Frederick L. Trewin 551372London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant David Trench Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private John James Tampkins 30583Essex Regiment14/04/1917
Private Ernest Tilney 21480Royal Scots28/04/1917
Private John Noon Thomson 46811Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1917
Private George Thomson 301772Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders17/03/1917 (aged 33)
Able Seaman Victor Gladstone Taylor R/2413Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Taylor 52567West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Cecil Taylor G/19194The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Private William Tatlock 25236The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 27)
2nd Corporal Robert Sutherland 188362Royal Engineers22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private James W. Summers 53487Durham Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Edgar William Sugden 40740Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Oliver Arthur Strong East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Benjamin Walter Stockton 201249Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private William J. Stewart 203927London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917
Rifleman Frederick James Steward 608508London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Stanley Stephens South Staffordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Hugh Sheardown Staveley East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Yates Statham East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private George W. Spittle G/40978Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman William Matthew Spencer 591776London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)22/05/1916
Serjeant Francis William Spencer 16/165West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Tom Speedy 335566Royal Scots22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman Stephen Snelling B/200702Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Richard H. Smith 10/1231East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Samuel Smith South Staffordshire Regiment28/04/1917
Serjeant Frank Herbert Smith 43037Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Edward Smith 240289King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Francis Sly 283583London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant John Elwyn Slater East Lancashire Regiment03/05/1917
Rifleman Fred Slater 371441London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)22/05/1916 (aged 31)
Private William Ewart Sims 57686The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Travers Simpkin 9866Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 37)
Captain Harry Hargreaves Simpkin Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Sidney Simon 21806East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Charles Shock 240076Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/06/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Ninian Frederick Shirlaw S/9043Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders16/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Ralph Shaw Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Richard Bernard Boyle Royal Fusiliers13/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Sewell 35962Bedfordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 40)
Private James Senior 300101Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Bernard Scott London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/05/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Andrew Hamilton Scott King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 35)
Sub-Lieutenant Leslie Spencer Savill Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.24/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Saunders 27726Suffolk Regiment25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Albert Leonard Salter Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Titcombe Ryde Bedfordshire Regiment08/05/1917
Private Edward George Russell G/42623Middlesex Regiment12/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private William A. Rusholme 23643East Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1917
Private William John Ruck G/17545Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Ross 202703Gordon Highlanders23/04/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Stewart Alan Rose Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Ronald Henry Evan Rose Bedfordshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private John Roberts G/13312Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Mcadam Ritchie 25804King's Own Scottish Borderers23/04/1917
Private William Riley 235215Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant George John Ridler Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.26/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Felix George Remington Royal Garrison Artillery11/05/1917
Private Alfred G. Victor Reeve 200267London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Lindsay Rapoport Rifle Brigade27/05/1918
Lieutenant Harvey Ranby Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917
Rifleman Alfred O Ramsey 302162London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)24/03/1918
Private Douglas Walter Quaife 50292Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Harold Alfred Pook 2280J9London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Daniel Pledger 33485King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)23/05/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Harold Rupert Petter Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917
Rifleman Charles Aldridge Peters S/27735Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Frank E. Pendry 203295Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Edmund Faithful Peer East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Lance Corporal William Henry Peck 25397Norfolk Regiment23/04/1917
Private John Thomas Peace 25710Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Roland Wyles Payton 608300London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)26/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Brown Paterson Essex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Eric Vernon Parsons 240621Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Absalom Sydney Parkin West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Harold Parker R/143Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.23/04/1917
Corporal Frederick Parker 251141London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Pape 242137West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Wilfred Page 31984West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Richard Oldreive 9194Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Albert Henry Nudd 282551London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)18/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Bertie Norris Lancashire Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Norfolk 36737East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Herbert Howarth Nicholl 22908West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Stewart Lindsay Leighton Newlands Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/05/1917
Private James Newall 30866Highland Light Infantry24/03/1918
Private John Murgatroyd 201154Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Mungall Royal Scots23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant John Elliott Lavender Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private Lionel John Sims Moysey 6755Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917
Private Albert John Mouzer 19435Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/04/1917
Private Alfred Moulds 12/231East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Henry Morris 22443East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Moore CH/1422(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frederick Molyneux 4367Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918
Private William Moir 267407Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Frank Mitchell Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Mills 283637London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)13/04/1917
Private Walter Miller 12349Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Walter Merrell Gloucestershire Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Harry Menzies Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Bertram Meiklejohn 201400Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/05/1917
Private Henry James Medcalf 64226Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edgar Francis Mcnally 39939King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal James A. Mcgranaghan 40948Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/05/1917
Captain Sidney Mcgowan King's Own Scottish Borderers25/05/1917
Private Walter Mcfarlane 35277Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917
Lieutenant William Sinclair Mccoull Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917
Private Samuel Mcclure 46600Royal Scots22/03/1918
Captain Samuel Edward Mcclatchey Royal Army Medical Corps25/03/1918 (aged 37)
Rifleman Leonard John Matthews R/20889King's Royal Rifle Corps03/05/1917
Private Donald Thomas Matthams 80240Essex Yeomanry11/04/1917
Private Bernard James Matthams 34186Essex Regiment14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Reginald Frank Martin Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)30/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Walter Marshall 266359Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal John Marshall 7941Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Arthur John Mann 18384East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Able Seaman Robert Henry Mackay TynesideZ/6540Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.23/03/1918
Lance Corporal Ian Mackenzie PO/1425 (S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Hugh Macintyre S/27109Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Bruce Wallace Macaulay Seaforth Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant George Hood Lofthouse East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private William Little 41596South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Neville Isidore Lion Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917
Rifleman Charles Ligate R/37263King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 41)
Private William Leeming 270056Royal Scots28/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Andrew Ledingham Gordon Highlanders22/03/1918
Private Cecil Harold Lawson 33347Bedfordshire Regiment23/04/1917
Captain Francis Robinson Latter Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Edward Langridge 3494Honourable Artillery Company17/04/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Philip Felix Lambert Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Percy Gerald Lambert Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Edward James Knight Lancashire Fusiliers12/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Francis King South African Infantry12/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Kershaw 240720Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant George Edward Kent King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Kennedy Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/04/1917
Private George William Jones 238022Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Major Charles Ernest Johnston Seaforth Highlanders23/03/1918 (aged 43)
Private Willie Johnson 44470Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Harry Rimmer Johnson G/8824The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private Harry Johnson 10/532East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Johnson 50126Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Alexander Johnson 285125Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private John Henry Jenkins 203418London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant George Cliffe Jenkins York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Jamieson Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 40)
Private William Robert Jackson 30626Lincolnshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Joseph Ibbotson 231966Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Benjamin Hutchinson East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Hubbard 269Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Alfred Howey 24/1687Northumberland Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Henry Howatt Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred Douglas Hooke Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917
Lance Corporal William Holt 15/1067West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Frank William Hoare Norfolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Henry G. Higlett 322876London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917
Private Walter Francis Higgins 202377York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Cyril Gustave Hermges Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers19/05/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Thomas Heggie 3/6932Gordon Highlanders15/06/1917 (aged 24)
Drummer Edgar Heald 306235Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Eric James Hatherell Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private John G. K. Hastie 240719Gordon Highlanders26/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private George William Harrison G/22940The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private Harry Harper 202364King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Bernard Hardie G/19178The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Albert William Hanchard S/20564Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Malcolm Wilfred Forester Hall Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/05/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant John Gilbert Hall West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Robert Hall 10663Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private Bernard Hall 50649Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Serjeant John Haist 15/412West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Frank Percy Haines Leicestershire Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Edgar Broadbent Haigh 202338Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private John B. W. Haggart 28774Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917
Private Harry Gurd 351301London Regiment23/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Norman Otto Frederick Gunther Royal East Kent Yeomanry12/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Herbert F. Green PS/1640Middlesex Regiment18/04/1917
Second Lieutenant James Gaspar Gordon Gordon Highlanders05/03/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Frank G. Glaisher 552349London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)14/04/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Ernest Harry Gilpin Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Michael Gashion East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Private Edward Garratt 32289York and Lancaster Regiment09/04/1917
Private Edwin Gardner G/18631Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Private George Archibald Victor Gardiner S/23750Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917
Captain William Newlyn Gale York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Private Albert Gale PO/1620(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Herbert Gable 201823Essex Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Philip Charles Furneaux F/794Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Walter Fuller S/27548Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Oxley Alfred French G/15596The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Alan Henry French TF/240090Middlesex Regiment17/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Harold John Brittain Foster Bedfordshire Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Edward Foster 24951West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)24/07/1917
Captain Walter Johnson Forster East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Bernard Forrest King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Wilfred John Doswell Garrett 30776Essex Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Victor Foat 27187Lincolnshire Regiment20/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Cyril Herbert Flinn Essex Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Walter Fletcher 306504Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Sapper George William Fletcher 474642Royal Engineers14/06/1917
Private Richard Field 11/934East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Captain Donald Francis Ferguson Scottish Horse07/05/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Hobart Brooks Farquhar London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)22/05/1916 (aged 41)
Captain Samuel Farish King's Own Scottish Borderers24/04/1917 (aged 21)
Captain John Benbow Faber Royal Engineers18/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Thomas Finney York and Lancaster Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Herbert Asquith Ellison 242447West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Eller 13180Devonshire Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Leo Edwards Norfolk Regiment08/06/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Anthony Earle East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Major Frank William Dust Royal Field Artillery23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Lawrence Dufton 40125Royal Scots Fusiliers11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Latimer Ridley Dubois London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)07/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Angus Mckay Drummond 75921Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Reginald Charles Francis Dolley Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Edwyn David Dickson Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917
Captain Albert Light Moody Dickins Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ernest William Dawson 27536Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman John A. Darvell 322182London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Neil Campbell Darker Royal Scots03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Daniels 200387Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917
Private Elijah Cumming 202254Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)14/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Percy Culverhouse 47789Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Fergus Cullen S/26785Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Herbert Crossley 34996Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert James Cross 27573Royal Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Croneen Royal Scots28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Reginald Hugh Crawford 5761Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Alfred George Thomas Crawford PO/1621(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant Ernest Crane 717Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917
Second Lieutenant John Douglas Cowl East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Jack Hardwicke Cowie Royal Fusiliers24/04/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman George Oliver Coventry S/21978Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private Ernest George Corrie G/20848The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private James Edward Cornish 7657Honourable Artillery Company15/05/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal George Cordiner 240325Gordon Highlanders26/03/1916
Private George Silvester Cooke G/37051The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Henry Vincent Cook Essex Regiment21/03/1918
Rifleman Frederick S. Cook 322257London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917
Private Arthur Thomas Collins G/61630Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917
Private Noel Francis Coakeley 3085London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/05/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Gilbert George Cardew Chilcott Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry18/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Gordon Frank Caws G/37056The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant James Carr Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Bertram George Burgess 27926The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918
Captain Walter Harry Corfield Bucknall Northumberland Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Richard John Brown G/8119The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Howard Charlton Brown 17299Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Major Austin Hanbury Brown Royal Engineers27/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Brown 38194West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Norman Brook 267682Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Broadbent 202061Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Frederick S. Brittain 16059Bedfordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Branson Bowles Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Eric William Bottomley London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)15/06/1917
Second Lieutenant William Daniel Bonham Norfolk Regiment14/10/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Oswald Merton Blake 41649Essex Regiment14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant William Henry Blades Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Stuart Erskin Birrell Somerset Light Infantry11/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Percy Hall Birch Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Henry Bidgood 23676Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Jack Alfred Whittard Bigger East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Bell Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Robin Adam Barr 332070Highland Light Infantry20/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Barr 200704Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Barnett 32273York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917
Captain Ninian John Bannatyne The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Walter Balls 3/8169Norfolk Regiment09/05/1917
Private Alexander Baisden 5152East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private David Bain SP/3633Royal Fusiliers30/04/1917
Private Hugh Baillie S/40518Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Sub-Lieutenant Donald Frank Bailey Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private George E. Bacon 52501Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Askew Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Taylor Armstrong S/40851Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Charley Armitage 33422East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917
Lieutenant Tom Elsworth Armistead West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Percy Robert Agnew Appleton Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Annely West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant Archibald John Andrews 530016London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Ernest Allen 241962Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Norman Alderdice G/6613The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917
Private Eustace Abraham 72093Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Abba 10/483East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Bruce Hills Nicholson Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Willie Naylor 41925Manchester Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Naylor 36807West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Arthur James Bartlett 304097London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Company Serjeant Major John W. Odam G/15410Middlesex Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Eric Light Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Henry Spencer Ewen London Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant George Philip Burlton Norfolk Regiment05/06/1916
Private Austin Segar Aspden 25220East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Francis Albert Howard 21442Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Malcolm Hutchinson House Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Basil Arthur Horsfall East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Fred Holloway 301510London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)17/06/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Oswald Arthur Hodgson Northumberland Fusiliers16/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Walter Barnard 14499Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Benjamin Hirst 240734West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Guy Stevenson Hewitt 765271London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)08/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Homer Reginald Herring Durham Light Infantry23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Edgar Helliwell 16864Royal Scots19/08/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Charles Miller Heard East Lancashire Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Chalmers Hay Gordon Highlanders09/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private John Dugdale 37797Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Herbert Dove 20910Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Richard Telfer S/21911Cameron Highlanders26/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frank Taylor 36803Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Albert Taylor 241987Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Captain Hubert John Tanner Somerset Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Campbell Tanner 41948Highland Light Infantry11/04/1917
Private Frederick Tait 25050Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/04/1917 (aged 34)
Company Serjeant Major Alfred Bailey Swallow 2763Royal Engineers21/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private David Sutherland 2943Seaforth Highlanders16/05/1916
Private Cornelius Sullivan E/42362Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917
Private Charles Styles 21271Worcestershire Regiment28/04/1916
Lance Corporal Albert Stych 40593Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private William Stubbs 205066Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Stuart Russell Stevens 3948London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)09/02/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Robert Steen 15902King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)09/04/1917
Serjeant Alfred Walter Steeley C/291King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Private Sidney John Stebbings 25477Somerset Light Infantry10/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Lewis Stanford 12349Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant George Vyvyan Spurway Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Captain Maurice William Campbell Sprott Norfolk Regiment21/03/1918
Private Edward Spencer 305774Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal William Henry Sparkes 24280Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/03/1918
Private Hubert Smith 38765King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry21/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Smith 241878King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/03/1918
Private Fred Smith 49278Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Trooper Victor Dey Smedmore 1140Household Battalion29/01/1918 (aged 32)
Able Seaman John Slatter London Z/3769Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.23/03/1918
Able Seaman Stanley Priestley Slack Tyneside Z/8236Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.28/05/1917
Private William Adam Simpson 203269South Staffordshire Regiment28/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frank Sydney Sheardown 25844Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Knight Setchell Norfolk Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hanley Scott 34152York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917
Private Harold Schofield 49375Cheshire Regiment18/04/1917
Rifleman John Arthur Sansom 30473London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Sandford 37826Gloucestershire Regiment22/04/1917
Lance Corporal Wilfred Sanderson 1108710th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars11/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Salmons 57325Lancashire Fusiliers03/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Russell 26574Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Rowell 18/1549Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918
Private Frederick William Rouse 40945Lincolnshire Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Eric Wollaston Rose London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Albert Harry Rose 266250Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)21/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Denys Stutely Rogers Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Oliver Roebuck 203745King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917
Lieutenant Donald Robinson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Robertson Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner Harry Roberts 68411Royal Garrison Artillery02/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Harold Roberts 31245King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Rivers 42607The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/05/1917 (aged 38)
Rifleman George Norman Riley R/36994King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Everard Vaughan Ridge Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Oliver Richardson 24596King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Rowland Rees Seaforth Highlanders25/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Percival John Reader 41403North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private William Ralston 201839Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders23/03/1918
Private Samuel Ralph 92011Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Prince Garfield Railton 19091Lancashire Fusiliers17/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred Ian Rae Rifle Brigade24/04/1917
Private Wilfred Priestley 27637The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/04/1917
Corporal Harold Robert Edgar Potter 320700London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Sydney Gordon Hatcher 15830Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Page Polley G/14774Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Thomas Whittaker Pollard Lancashire Fusiliers16/05/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Pollard Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Frank Pocock G/42318Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Edgar Lovell Filmer Platts Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 17)
Private Frank Pilley 241058York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Private John Pickles 18902East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private James William Phoenix 32573Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Joseph Alexander Phillips The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Albert E. Phillimore 30160Bedfordshire Regiment19/04/1917
Lieutenant William John Peters Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Tracey Perry 27572Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917
Private Sidney Thomas Perry 63392Royal Fusiliers15/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Thomas Penfound 47002Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917
Lance Corporal Martin Guy Pearson 200171Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Gerald Ferguson Peacocke T/202773The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/08/1917
Private Ernest Payne 7031Hampshire Regiment16/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private John William Pattison 241872West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917
Private Clement Frederick Parsons 45112Worcestershire Regiment01/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Alexander Parr Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Parker The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917
Private Charles Frederick Parker 34307Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private Arnold Page 201582Essex Regiment08/06/1917
Captain Gavin Lang Pagan Royal Scots28/04/1917
Private William S. Packer 33089King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)26/04/1917 (aged 39)
Private Hugh Pugh Owen 60632Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Gabriel Harris 31695Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Francis Leslie Kerkham Norfolk Regiment14/10/1917
Private James Alfred Kenney TF/241826Middlesex Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private Frank Kemp 327979Suffolk Regiment31/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Basil Aubrey Kemp Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Joyce 41984Manchester Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Lewis Jowett 44511Durham Light Infantry26/03/1918
Private Alfred E. Jordan PS/1529Middlesex Regiment23/03/1918
Lieutenant Richard Basil Brandram Jones The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment21/05/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Jones South Staffordshire Regiment27/09/1916
Private Charles Joiner 33677Royal Berkshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private John Cunliffe Johnstone 3610Honourable Artillery Company23/04/1917
Private John Herbert Johnson 3685London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)09/02/1916 (aged 34)
Private Freddy Johnson 202779Northumberland Fusiliers17/04/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charles Henry Johnson A/1360King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Private Arthur Johnson 31312York and Lancaster Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Alfred Thomas Jobson 27590Border Regiment23/04/1917
Lance Serjeant John St. Vincent Jervis-Hunter 702463London Regiment09/12/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Hubert Leslie Jefferys Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Jarvis 40413Royal Dublin Fusiliers24/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Tom Jaques 240903York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Simon Owen James Wales Z/881Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.26/05/1917
Private Albert Jacobs 201451London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)24/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private James Jackson 766951London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)27/03/1918
Private Henry Butler Jackson 21491King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)11/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Wallis Jackson 306541Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918
Lieutenant James Balleny Ireland Gloucestershire Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private William James Inkster 5161South African Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Frederick Incles 44921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph Henry Harper 50346The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Theophilus Digby Gibling 204080Norfolk Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred George 45678Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Albert Gaylor 200896Seaforth Highlanders21/03/1918
Private William Gawthorpe 13143Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Sidney George Gatwood L/14507Royal Fusiliers09/04/1917
Lance Corporal William James Gatward 7549Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Gatward G/37093The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1917
Private Joseph Garside 16434Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/03/1918
Private William Charles Garfield 17102Northamptonshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Sholto Montague Gardner 19934Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Fusiliers1412
Northumberland Fusiliers1372
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1124
Middlesex Regiment1010
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)937
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)921
Royal Scots859
Gordon Highlanders854
Essex Regiment760
East Yorkshire Regiment749
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)725
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)698
Manchester Regiment646
Suffolk Regiment636
Lincolnshire Regiment606
King's Royal Rifle Corps585
Lancashire Fusiliers581
Royal Warwickshire Regiment550
York and Lancaster Regiment536
Seaforth Highlanders528
Leicestershire Regiment526
South Staffordshire Regiment523
Durham Light Infantry510
Bedfordshire Regiment494
Highland Light Infantry491
Royal Field Artillery479
London Regiment462
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)461
Border Regiment453
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders451
East Surrey Regiment450
Rifle Brigade446
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)443
Royal Marine Light Infantry414
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)413
Worcestershire Regiment404
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)397
Yorkshire Regiment394
Cameron Highlanders394
Royal Scots Fusiliers385
North Staffordshire Regiment368
King's Own Scottish Borderers366
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)364
Royal Welsh Fusiliers357
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)340
Norfolk Regiment323
Royal Engineers307
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry296
East Lancashire Regiment294
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment290
Devonshire Regiment288
Royal Berkshire Regiment272
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)271
King's Shropshire Light Infantry263
Hampshire Regiment228
Somerset Light Infantry223
Cheshire Regiment214
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry203
Gloucestershire Regiment203
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)201
South Wales Borderers192
Wiltshire Regiment190
Honourable Artillery Company164
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)162
Royal Garrison Artillery159
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry146
Royal Sussex Regiment145
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.145
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)141
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)136
Dorsetshire Regiment121
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)115
Household Battalion108
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hood Bn. R.N. Div.105
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)101
Royal Dublin Fusiliers101
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)98
Grenadier Guards97
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers96
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Nelson Bn. R.N. Div.96
Northamptonshire Regiment94
Royal Army Medical Corps94
Welsh Regiment93
Royal Irish Fusiliers93
South African Infantry76
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)72
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Howe Bn. R.N. Div.69
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anson Bn. R.N. Div.65
ALIAS57
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Hawke Bn. R.N. Div.51
London Regiment (London Scottish)50
Coldstream Guards46
Monmouthshire Regiment44
Irish Guards37
Leinster Regiment35
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)35
Royal Irish Rifles30
Scots Guards29
Essex Yeomanry28
London Regiment (The Rangers)28
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars25
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)24
Army Service Corps23
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)20
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)19
Welsh Guards18
Royal Munster Fusiliers17
Army Cyclist Corps16
Tank Corps14
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)13
Royal Marines10
South Lancashire Regiment7
Northamptonshire Yeomanry7
Herefordshire Regiment7
Royal Irish Regiment6
Army Ordnance Corps6
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers6
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.6
Royal Horse Artillery6
Machine Gun Guards5
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.4
General List4
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 189th Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.4
Labour Corps3
Connaught Rangers3
Hertfordshire Regiment3
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)2
Northern Cyclist Battalion2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Machine Gun Bn. R.N. Div.2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve2
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 190th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 169th Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 223rd M.G.C. Bn. R.N. Div.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 169th Trench Mortar Bty. R.N. Div.1
Hertfordshire Yeomanry1
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers1
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, 188th Bde. Machine Gun Coy. R.N. Div.1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
Middlesex Hussars1
Royal East Kent Yeomanry1
Fife and Forfar Yeomanry1
Staffordshire Yeomanry1
New Zealand Engineers1
Scottish Horse1
Guards Machine Gun Regiment1
1st (Royal) Dragoons1
15th (The King's) Hussars1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 7 January 1916110
Saturday 8 January 1916110
Monday 10 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 1916110
Tuesday 18 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916440
Monday 24 January 1916330
Wednesday 26 January 1916110
Thursday 27 January 1916771
Sunday 30 January 1916220
Wednesday 2 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916222
Sunday 13 February 1916222
Monday 14 February 191613120
Tuesday 15 February 1916650
Thursday 17 February 1916220
Friday 18 February 1916110
Saturday 19 February 1916893
Sunday 20 February 191612115
Tuesday 22 February 1916220
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916110
Friday 25 February 1916210
Saturday 26 February 1916680
Tuesday 29 February 1916320
Thursday 2 March 1916440
Friday 3 March 1916330
Saturday 4 March 1916320
Sunday 5 March 1916110
Monday 6 March 1916330
Tuesday 7 March 1916220
Wednesday 8 March 1916110
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916120
Saturday 11 March 1916110
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Tuesday 14 March 1916440
Wednesday 15 March 1916220
Saturday 18 March 1916570
Sunday 19 March 1916110
Monday 20 March 191612110
Tuesday 21 March 1916330
Wednesday 22 March 1916330
Thursday 23 March 1916230
Saturday 25 March 1916773
Sunday 26 March 191625252
Monday 27 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916220
Wednesday 29 March 1916110
Thursday 30 March 1916450
Friday 31 March 191611114
Sunday 2 April 1916760
Monday 3 April 1916440
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 1916220
Saturday 8 April 1916110
Sunday 9 April 1916110
Monday 10 April 1916540
Tuesday 11 April 1916220
Sunday 16 April 1916331
Monday 17 April 1916670
Tuesday 18 April 1916780
Wednesday 19 April 1916440
Thursday 20 April 191612121
Friday 21 April 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916110
Monday 24 April 1916320
Tuesday 25 April 1916220
Wednesday 26 April 191625261
Thursday 27 April 1916670
Friday 28 April 191641421
Saturday 29 April 1916560
Sunday 30 April 191633335
Tuesday 2 May 1916120
Wednesday 3 May 1916540
Thursday 4 May 1916550
Friday 5 May 1916440
Monday 8 May 1916220
Tuesday 9 May 1916120
Wednesday 10 May 1916220
Thursday 11 May 191613132
Friday 12 May 1916331
Saturday 13 May 1916891
Sunday 14 May 1916330
Monday 15 May 191616173
Tuesday 16 May 191616142
Wednesday 17 May 191613130
Thursday 18 May 1916330
Friday 19 May 191618180
Saturday 20 May 19169100
Sunday 21 May 191619119721
Monday 22 May 1916343813
Tuesday 23 May 1916858419
Wednesday 24 May 191624240
Sunday 28 May 1916110
Monday 29 May 1916100
Tuesday 30 May 1916100
Wednesday 31 May 1916320
Thursday 1 June 1916321
Friday 2 June 1916120
Sunday 4 June 1916363611
Monday 5 June 1916442
Tuesday 6 June 1916110
Thursday 8 June 19161091
Friday 9 June 1916220
Sunday 11 June 1916221
Wednesday 14 June 1916220
Sunday 18 June 1916110
Wednesday 21 June 1916100
Friday 23 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 191617171
Monday 26 June 1916880
Tuesday 27 June 1916660
Wednesday 28 June 191644423
Thursday 29 June 1916110
Friday 30 June 191626272
Saturday 1 July 1916333519
Sunday 2 July 1916550
Monday 3 July 1916761
Tuesday 4 July 1916110
Wednesday 5 July 1916110
Thursday 6 July 1916110
Friday 7 July 1916110
Saturday 8 July 1916660
Sunday 9 July 1916450
Tuesday 11 July 1916111
Wednesday 12 July 1916110
Thursday 13 July 1916110
Friday 14 July 191613141
Sunday 16 July 191613132
Monday 17 July 1916110
Tuesday 18 July 1916220
Wednesday 19 July 1916440
Thursday 20 July 1916320
Saturday 22 July 1916110
Sunday 23 July 1916220
Wednesday 26 July 1916110
Thursday 27 July 1916220
Friday 28 July 1916230
Sunday 30 July 19161080
Monday 31 July 1916340
Tuesday 1 August 1916110
Thursday 3 August 1916660
Friday 4 August 191611121
Saturday 5 August 1916671
Sunday 6 August 191610100
Monday 7 August 1916883
Tuesday 8 August 1916650
Wednesday 9 August 191614110
Thursday 10 August 1916330
Friday 11 August 1916330
Saturday 12 August 1916110
Sunday 13 August 1916660
Monday 14 August 191615150
Tuesday 15 August 1916440
Wednesday 16 August 1916110
Friday 18 August 191618170
Saturday 19 August 1916441
Sunday 20 August 1916220
Monday 21 August 1916330
Tuesday 22 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916110
Thursday 24 August 1916331
Friday 25 August 1916330
Saturday 26 August 1916100
Monday 28 August 1916320
Tuesday 29 August 1916440
Thursday 31 August 1916440
Friday 1 September 1916111
Saturday 2 September 1916220
Sunday 3 September 1916770
Monday 4 September 1916881
Tuesday 5 September 1916110
Wednesday 6 September 1916320
Friday 8 September 1916220
Saturday 9 September 1916220
Sunday 10 September 1916220
Monday 11 September 1916111
Wednesday 13 September 1916110
Thursday 14 September 1916560
Friday 15 September 1916870
Saturday 16 September 1916120
Sunday 17 September 1916970
Monday 18 September 1916231
Tuesday 19 September 1916430
Saturday 23 September 1916110
Sunday 24 September 1916110
Monday 25 September 1916220
Tuesday 26 September 1916540
Wednesday 27 September 1916111
Thursday 28 September 1916110
Friday 29 September 1916330
Saturday 30 September 1916230
Sunday 1 October 1916220
Monday 2 October 1916110
Tuesday 3 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Thursday 5 October 1916433
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916440
Monday 9 October 1916760
Thursday 12 October 1916440
Friday 13 October 1916110
Saturday 14 October 1916220
Sunday 15 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916220
Saturday 21 October 1916110
Sunday 22 October 1916110
Thursday 26 October 1916440
Thursday 2 November 1916110
Friday 3 November 1916110
Saturday 4 November 1916330
Saturday 11 November 1916110
Wednesday 15 November 1916111
Tuesday 21 November 1916550
Wednesday 22 November 1916220
Saturday 25 November 1916220
Sunday 26 November 1916221
Monday 27 November 1916110
Tuesday 28 November 1916110
Saturday 9 December 1916110
Monday 11 December 1916220
Wednesday 13 December 1916330
Sunday 17 December 1916120
Thursday 21 December 1916220
Friday 29 December 1916220
Saturday 6 January 19171090
Monday 8 January 1917110
Wednesday 10 January 1917991
Friday 12 January 1917220
Saturday 20 January 1917110
Sunday 21 January 1917330
Thursday 1 February 1917211
Wednesday 7 February 1917110
Friday 9 February 1917120
Monday 12 February 1917110
Wednesday 14 February 1917220
Thursday 15 February 1917210
Saturday 17 February 1917221
Tuesday 20 February 1917110
Thursday 22 February 1917220
Sunday 25 February 1917111
Monday 26 February 1917320
Tuesday 27 February 1917100
Wednesday 28 February 1917441
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Saturday 3 March 1917110
Sunday 4 March 1917111
Monday 5 March 1917981
Tuesday 6 March 1917110
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Friday 9 March 1917221
Saturday 10 March 1917330
Sunday 11 March 1917110
Monday 12 March 1917550
Tuesday 13 March 1917330
Wednesday 14 March 1917110
Friday 16 March 1917110
Saturday 17 March 191720232
Sunday 18 March 191715130
Monday 19 March 1917320
Tuesday 20 March 1917562
Wednesday 21 March 191734376
Thursday 22 March 19178100
Friday 23 March 1917330
Saturday 24 March 1917650
Sunday 25 March 1917881
Monday 26 March 191717180
Tuesday 27 March 1917331
Wednesday 28 March 191736370
Thursday 29 March 191719201
Friday 30 March 191716162
Saturday 31 March 191726272
Sunday 1 April 1917440
Monday 2 April 191713613510
Tuesday 3 April 1917660
Wednesday 4 April 191711120
Thursday 5 April 1917670
Friday 6 April 191719180
Saturday 7 April 191734351
Sunday 8 April 191750491
Monday 9 April 19171138108975
Tuesday 10 April 191734734131
Wednesday 11 April 191783482275
Thursday 12 April 191731829712
Friday 13 April 191714414310
Saturday 14 April 191753353434
Sunday 15 April 191796969
Monday 16 April 191713613313
Tuesday 17 April 191774684
Wednesday 18 April 191771686
Thursday 19 April 191763625
Friday 20 April 19171231208
Saturday 21 April 19171221259
Sunday 22 April 191799956
Monday 23 April 191730172968190
Tuesday 24 April 191746745533
Wednesday 25 April 191731031124
Thursday 26 April 191720119113
Friday 27 April 19171251175
Saturday 28 April 191719711898140
Sunday 29 April 191734134438
Monday 30 April 19171131154
Tuesday 1 May 1917951005
Wednesday 2 May 191758625
Thursday 3 May 191749754928390
Friday 4 May 191724424334
Saturday 5 May 19171091036
Sunday 6 May 191773724
Monday 7 May 191713112713
Tuesday 8 May 191734233930
Wednesday 9 May 191723023438
Thursday 10 May 19171201208
Friday 11 May 19171531498
Saturday 12 May 191748548631
Sunday 13 May 191718517811
Monday 14 May 191717317815
Tuesday 15 May 191720821010
Wednesday 16 May 191725124410
Thursday 17 May 1917585510
Friday 18 May 191765593
Saturday 19 May 191718118910
Sunday 20 May 191731730922
Monday 21 May 191720921648
Tuesday 22 May 191745483
Wednesday 23 May 191750537
Thursday 24 May 191760582
Friday 25 May 191749493
Saturday 26 May 191733321
Sunday 27 May 191715515320
Monday 28 May 191732323
Tuesday 29 May 191741445
Wednesday 30 May 191739423
Thursday 31 May 191711011510
Friday 1 June 191733341
Saturday 2 June 191725181
Sunday 3 June 191726321
Monday 4 June 191713121
Tuesday 5 June 191723822612
Wednesday 6 June 191741413
Thursday 7 June 191738405
Friday 8 June 191765664
Saturday 9 June 191717180
Sunday 10 June 191712130
Monday 11 June 191710100
Tuesday 12 June 191711100
Wednesday 13 June 191712121
Thursday 14 June 19171061053
Friday 15 June 19171151135
Saturday 16 June 191748148926
Sunday 17 June 191758576
Monday 18 June 191790965
Tuesday 19 June 191743445
Wednesday 20 June 191712111
Thursday 21 June 191710100
Friday 22 June 191722210
Saturday 23 June 191721210
Sunday 24 June 191722240
Monday 25 June 191715142
Tuesday 26 June 191738302
Wednesday 27 June 191731302
Thursday 28 June 1917828510
Friday 29 June 191748482
Saturday 30 June 191729285
Sunday 1 July 19171311307
Monday 2 July 191718192
Tuesday 3 July 1917661
Wednesday 4 July 1917881
Thursday 5 July 1917970
Friday 6 July 191711110
Saturday 7 July 1917651
Sunday 8 July 1917220
Monday 9 July 1917220
Tuesday 10 July 1917880
Wednesday 11 July 191741403
Thursday 12 July 1917882
Friday 13 July 1917440
Saturday 14 July 191710100
Sunday 15 July 1917110
Monday 16 July 1917210
Tuesday 17 July 191772684
Wednesday 18 July 191725261
Thursday 19 July 191724261
Friday 20 July 1917750
Saturday 21 July 1917211
Sunday 22 July 1917221
Monday 23 July 1917111
Tuesday 24 July 1917884
Wednesday 25 July 191715160
Thursday 26 July 19171080
Friday 27 July 1917220
Saturday 28 July 1917110
Sunday 29 July 191720181
Monday 30 July 1917562
Tuesday 31 July 1917661
Wednesday 1 August 1917110
Thursday 2 August 1917550
Friday 3 August 1917771
Saturday 4 August 1917441
Monday 6 August 1917110
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Wednesday 8 August 1917110
Thursday 9 August 191793937
Friday 10 August 1917330
Sunday 12 August 1917220
Tuesday 14 August 1917330
Wednesday 15 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917980
Friday 17 August 1917330
Tuesday 21 August 1917111
Wednesday 22 August 1917110
Thursday 23 August 1917110
Saturday 25 August 1917110
Sunday 26 August 1917220
Tuesday 28 August 1917220
Saturday 1 September 1917331
Friday 7 September 1917221
Saturday 8 September 1917991
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Monday 10 September 1917110
Thursday 13 September 1917660
Friday 14 September 1917220
Saturday 15 September 1917760
Sunday 16 September 1917550
Tuesday 18 September 1917110
Thursday 20 September 1917761
Friday 21 September 1917220
Saturday 22 September 1917550
Sunday 23 September 1917110
Monday 24 September 1917110
Tuesday 25 September 1917660
Wednesday 26 September 191714121
Friday 28 September 1917330
Saturday 29 September 1917222
Sunday 30 September 1917110
Wednesday 3 October 1917110
Thursday 4 October 1917761
Friday 5 October 1917110
Sunday 7 October 1917330
Monday 8 October 1917330
Tuesday 9 October 191711111
Wednesday 10 October 1917220
Thursday 11 October 1917220
Friday 12 October 1917440
Saturday 13 October 1917550
Sunday 14 October 191742363
Monday 15 October 1917110
Tuesday 16 October 1917100
Wednesday 17 October 1917330
Thursday 18 October 1917120
Friday 19 October 1917760
Saturday 20 October 1917110
Sunday 21 October 1917331
Monday 22 October 1917220
Tuesday 23 October 1917110
Wednesday 24 October 19171080
Thursday 25 October 1917110
Friday 26 October 1917990
Saturday 27 October 1917220
Sunday 28 October 1917442
Tuesday 30 October 19179103
Wednesday 31 October 1917330
Thursday 1 November 1917440
Friday 2 November 1917220
Sunday 4 November 1917670
Monday 5 November 1917110
Tuesday 6 November 1917220
Wednesday 7 November 1917221
Thursday 8 November 191719200
Friday 9 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 19179101
Monday 12 November 1917341
Tuesday 13 November 1917110
Wednesday 14 November 1917110
Thursday 15 November 1917110
Saturday 17 November 1917560
Sunday 18 November 1917100
Monday 19 November 1917540
Tuesday 20 November 191759542
Wednesday 21 November 191713120
Thursday 22 November 1917550
Friday 23 November 1917211
Saturday 24 November 1917220
Sunday 25 November 1917220
Tuesday 27 November 1917220
Wednesday 28 November 1917111
Thursday 29 November 1917110
Friday 30 November 191710101
Saturday 1 December 1917110
Sunday 2 December 1917320
Monday 3 December 1917110
Tuesday 4 December 1917210
Wednesday 5 December 1917110
Thursday 6 December 1917320
Friday 7 December 1917110
Saturday 8 December 1917570
Sunday 9 December 191722232
Monday 10 December 1917770
Tuesday 11 December 1917110
Wednesday 12 December 191720190
Thursday 13 December 191717150
Friday 14 December 1917110
Saturday 15 December 1917870
Sunday 16 December 1917220
Monday 17 December 1917331
Tuesday 18 December 1917220
Wednesday 19 December 1917110
Saturday 22 December 1917110
Sunday 23 December 1917110
Monday 24 December 1917220
Tuesday 25 December 1917330
Wednesday 26 December 1917110
Thursday 27 December 1917110
Sunday 30 December 1917110
Tuesday 1 January 1918220
Thursday 3 January 191811122
Friday 4 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918110
Sunday 6 January 1918450
Monday 7 January 1918320
Wednesday 9 January 1918110
Friday 11 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918110
Tuesday 15 January 1918110
Wednesday 16 January 1918330
Thursday 17 January 1918110
Friday 18 January 1918220
Saturday 19 January 1918110
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Friday 25 January 1918110
Sunday 27 January 1918110
Tuesday 29 January 1918231
Thursday 31 January 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918220
Tuesday 5 February 1918110
Friday 8 February 1918220
Wednesday 13 February 1918210
Thursday 14 February 1918120
Sunday 17 February 1918331
Wednesday 20 February 1918110
Monday 25 February 1918110
Wednesday 27 February 1918320
Thursday 28 February 1918110
Friday 1 March 1918220
Saturday 2 March 1918220
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Wednesday 6 March 1918110
Friday 8 March 1918221
Saturday 9 March 1918870
Sunday 10 March 1918221
Monday 11 March 1918110
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918331
Thursday 14 March 1918110
Friday 15 March 1918441
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Sunday 17 March 1918110
Monday 18 March 1918440
Tuesday 19 March 1918550
Wednesday 20 March 191825271
Thursday 21 March 191827572687158
Friday 22 March 191811461154103
Saturday 23 March 191898397182
Sunday 24 March 191888287749
Monday 25 March 191882880562
Tuesday 26 March 191848749022
Wednesday 27 March 191854153825
Thursday 28 March 19181382136569
Friday 29 March 19181471435
Saturday 30 March 191887914
Sunday 31 March 191893925
Monday 1 April 191827266
Tuesday 2 April 191833341
Wednesday 3 April 191821201
Thursday 4 April 191842421
Friday 5 April 191826126518
Saturday 6 April 1918760
Sunday 7 April 1918230
Tuesday 9 April 191814130
Wednesday 10 April 1918110
Thursday 11 April 1918870
Friday 12 April 191819182
Saturday 13 April 1918342
Sunday 14 April 1918330
Monday 15 April 1918331
Tuesday 16 April 191814140
Thursday 18 April 1918110
Friday 19 April 1918550
Saturday 20 April 1918440
Sunday 21 April 1918220
Monday 22 April 1918221
Tuesday 23 April 1918110
Wednesday 24 April 1918200
Thursday 25 April 1918670
Friday 26 April 1918220
Sunday 28 April 1918110
Tuesday 30 April 1918120
Friday 3 May 1918110
Sunday 5 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 1918120
Thursday 9 May 1918220
Friday 10 May 1918110
Saturday 11 May 1918330
Sunday 12 May 1918110
Monday 13 May 1918110
Tuesday 14 May 1918220
Thursday 16 May 1918551
Friday 17 May 1918330
Saturday 18 May 1918110
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Monday 20 May 1918220
Tuesday 21 May 191810112
Thursday 23 May 1918220
Friday 24 May 1918120
Saturday 25 May 1918120
Sunday 26 May 1918220
Monday 27 May 1918332
Tuesday 28 May 1918320
Wednesday 29 May 1918220
Thursday 30 May 1918110
Saturday 1 June 1918110
Monday 3 June 1918210
Tuesday 4 June 1918551
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Friday 7 June 1918111
Saturday 8 June 1918120
Sunday 9 June 1918220
Monday 10 June 1918120
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918340
Sunday 16 June 1918110
Monday 17 June 1918551
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918110
Friday 21 June 1918660
Sunday 23 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918100
Tuesday 25 June 1918530
Thursday 27 June 1918110
Friday 28 June 1918120
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Wednesday 3 July 1918881
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Friday 5 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918110
Tuesday 16 July 1918331
Monday 22 July 1918460
Tuesday 23 July 1918220
Wednesday 24 July 1918120
Thursday 25 July 1918220
Monday 29 July 1918220
Tuesday 30 July 1918110
Thursday 1 August 1918220
Tuesday 6 August 1918320
Wednesday 7 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh30229719
Glasgow24322412
Govan1241115
Aberdeen87856
Dundee66644
Paisley32312
Falkirk30321
Inverness and Bona28240
Cathcart27261
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk25250
TridentBradford24222
KeighleyBradford23210
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe22184
Dunfermline22211
StanleyCounty Durham21200
Rutherglen21210
MorleyLeeds21210
Greenock20190
Old Monkland19201
Ayr19172
Perth18161
LowestoftEast Suffolk18162
AshingtonNorthumberland18150
Kirkcaldy and Dysart17172
Elgin17164
Kilmarnock17171
DoverDover16161
Cambusnethan16141
NelsonPendle16143
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen16162
NewarkNewark and Sherwood16171
KidderminsterWyre Forest16140
Bothwell15140
Dumfries15140
Holme ValleyKirklees151514
WorkingtonAllerdale15160
StamfordSouth Kesteven15142
Old Kilpatrick15141
City of DurhamCounty Durham14123
MacclesfieldCheshire East14164
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire14152
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick14145
SalisburyWiltshire14140
Hamilton14120
DissSouth Norfolk13123
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf13120
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire13111
HettonSunderland13141
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire131210
Eastwood13110
Shaw and CromptonOldham13132
Inveresk13101
Stirling13121
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands13131
Hawick12113
MirfieldKirklees1290
ElyEast Cambridgeshire12131
CreweCheshire East12102
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham12120
BlythNorthumberland12131
Neilston12110
SkiptonCraven12110
WisbechFenland12143
Dalziel11100
Dalserf11110
Peterhead1190
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire11126
SeahamCounty Durham11110
Denny11120
PenrithEden11100
New Monkland1190
WhitehavenCopeland11111
SaddleworthOldham11100
ColnePendle11110
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire10100
Crieff10100
HorsforthLeeds10100
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset1060
Arbroath and St Vigeans1093
Brechin10105
WarwickWarwick10101
FramlinghamEast Suffolk10101
CastleSwansea10101
Moffat1081
Bonhill1080
Dunoon and Kilmun10101
Rathven10100
Kirkintilloch10100
TodmordenCalderdale10110
BartonNorth Lincolnshire1081
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire1091
Peebles981
ShrewsburyShropshire980
Dumbarton990
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester991
Huntly980
Galashiels9110
Wemyss990
GainsboroughWest Lindsey992
Alloa990
HertfordEast Hertfordshire970
Forfar970
SevenoaksSevenoaks991
FarnhamWaverley890
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk881
Renfrew881
MarlowWycombe882
KirkburtonKirklees870
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland860
Rosskeen880
Loudoun880
RushdenEast Northamptonshire881
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales871
PadihamBurnley880
HaslemereWaverley882
BecclesEast Suffolk870
Drainie893
CrowboroughWealden862
RyeRother873
Wick880
AngleseyEast Staffordshire840
SudburyBabergh882
Beath880
BaildonBradford881
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees880
RamsgateThanet860
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire870
MorpethNorthumberland740
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness771
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham781
BurtonEast Staffordshire770
OakhamRutland761
LewesLewes771
Kilbirnie770
St. ThomasSwansea770
MarchFenland770
Keith761
FleetwoodWyre773
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland771
LouthEast Lindsey760
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire770
TrowbridgeWiltshire770
BanburyCherwell771
SandyCentral Bedfordshire770
KendalSouth Lakeland760
LlanelliCarmarthenshire760
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet773
WokinghamWokingham770
HolbeachSouth Holland761
RydeIsle of Wight772
Bathgate781
ShobnallEast Staffordshire750
Kirriemuir750
Innerleithen761
ClitheroeRibble Valley771
WhitbyScarborough771
SwaffhamBreckland770
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight772
NewburyWest Berkshire650
KempstonBedford653
FromeMendip650
HorwichBolton660
Stevenston652
Central Swindon SouthSwindon660
HalsteadBraintree660
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford670
OswestryShropshire672
New Cumnock662
Grangemouth660
Kelso670
ExmouthEast Devon660
ShildonCounty Durham660
Mortlach660
Kirkcudbright660
St. Columb MajorCornwall651
CantonCardiff660
HexhamNorthumberland640
RiponHarrogate661
MarlboroughWiltshire660
SheringhamNorth Norfolk661
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire660
WareEast Hertfordshire640
Rhu670
Thurso660
BingleyBradford660
DerehamBreckland652
StowmarketMid Suffolk660
Leslie (Fife)660
MalvernMalvern Hills662
BarnstapleNorth Devon641
ChichesterChichester660
CongletonCheshire East670
Lanark660
ChoppingtonNorthumberland660
TruroCornwall652
Larbert640
BridgnorthShropshire661
Golspie650
Colwyn BayConwy650
Montrose650
YeovilSouth Somerset671
Saffron WaldenUttlesford660
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland670
Duffus673
HerefordHerefordshire, County of661
Campbeltown660
BidefordTorridge671
AndoverTest Valley660
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire660
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea650
HarwichTendring650
NeathNeath Port Talbot661
LoughtonEpping Forest551
OtleyLeeds550
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale540
Blantyre550
EyeMid Suffolk542
WindermereSouth Lakeland550
East ChevingtonNorthumberland550
FeatherstoneWakefield550
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse560
MaryportAllerdale540
Langholm550
Maybole560
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire550
EcclesfieldSheffield550
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire541
EarbyPendle550
NewportUttlesford550
Banchory-Ternan551
Dryfesdale541
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall540
Kilmore and Kilbride540
BridgwaterSedgemoor531
Denby DaleKirklees552
RipleyAmber Valley550
WrenthamEast Suffolk560
PemburyTunbridge Wells530
HeybridgeMaldon551
StanhopeCounty Durham560
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire550
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire550
Annan541
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire551
LittlehamptonArun550
Penninghame530
Hebden RoydCalderdale552
KnaresboroughHarrogate540
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge550
BriercliffeBurnley550
DevizesWiltshire550
SohamEast Cambridgeshire550
ThetfordBreckland550
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire552
MorecambeLancaster542
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire542
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford550
UckfieldWealden531
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk550
TivertonMid Devon551
Girvan550
WhitworthRossendale540
HordenCounty Durham540
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent540
Markinch540
Lasswade551
Stonehouse550
IngletonCraven550
Kirkwall and St Ola540
Alva550
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester551
AylesburyAylesbury Vale561
CorshamWiltshire541
Stornoway540
RaundsEast Northamptonshire560
Lesmahagow550
St. IvesHuntingdonshire551
SpennymoorCounty Durham550
ShaftesburyDorset540
LichfieldLichfield540
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield540
BembridgeIsle of Wight552
Lerwick550
Penicuik540
Latheron540
BracknellBracknell Forest550
North Uist550
PeltonCounty Durham541
Lochbroom550
HartfieldWealden553
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin540
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire551
Ardrossan560
Wigtown550
MaldonMaldon541
WalmerDover530
LudlowShropshire550
FerryhillCounty Durham550
MelthamKirklees560
EdenbridgeSevenoaks531
PetworthChichester450
SherborneDorset441
Rothesay441
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon440
BerkhamstedDacorum440
Chirnside442
Inverkip441
BrutonSouth Somerset441
West BedlingtonNorthumberland430
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire440
Urr440
CastleCardiff431
BarrowfordPendle440
WhittleseyFenland440
Dalkeith441
PrudhoeNorthumberland421
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland450
ConwyConwy441
Stow HillNewport440
Aberdour (Fife)440
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale440
NantwichCheshire East440
SkegnessEast Lindsey440
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire430
SheernessSwale440
New Kilpatrick430
TrimdonCounty Durham430
Tranent440
Old Luce440
SwanageDorset430
Farr430
DorchesterDorset431
BarnoldswickPendle440
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead440
Garw ValleyBridgend430
DealDover440
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire430
HeadlandHartlepool440
NewmarketWest Suffolk440
Wheatley HillCounty Durham430
Comrie440
CrewkerneSouth Somerset430
Largs441
MaltonRyedale440
Monkton and Prestwick420
FelixstoweEast Suffolk440
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash430
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest421
BrierfieldPendle442
NormantonWakefield440
Fyvie440
BrimingtonChesterfield430
Market DraytonShropshire440
Ardchattan and Muckairn440
WolsinghamCounty Durham440
Cupar430
CromerNorth Norfolk430
HadleighBabergh451
Kelton440
HaverhillWest Suffolk430
Auchterderran450
Harris430
AnsteyCharnwood440
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire440
Dunbar440
BuckleburyWest Berkshire440
Crathie and Braemar441
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham430
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon430
Dollar440
Selkirk430
TotnesSouth Hams440
Chard TownSouth Somerset441
Frinton and WaltonTendring440
MiddlewichCheshire East440
Inverurie440
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire430
FavershamSwale440
HemsworthWakefield440
LongridgeRibble Valley440
Scoonie440
Strath440
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf430
Fraserburgh440
PenzanceCornwall440
WitleyWaverley440
New Deer440
St Andrews and St Leonards431
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire440
BargoedCaerphilly430
Cambuslang421
CramlingtonNorthumberland430
Ballingry440
Stockton HeathWarrington440
BourneSouth Kesteven440
RoathCardiff440
FelstedUttlesford440
Blandford ForumDorset441
CockermouthAllerdale440
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk431
WhitwellBolsover440
GodalmingWaverley441
PillgwenllyNewport430
PenarthVale of Glamorgan452
FakenhamNorth Norfolk430
WesthoughtonBolton430
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf430
Fetteresso440
PulboroughHorsham440
LlandudnoConwy441
St Ninians430
Dundonald440
Tibbermore330
HaltwhistleNorthumberland320
SandiacreErewash330
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells330
BamptonMid Devon330
RamseyHuntingdonshire320
Insch330
Romsey ExtraTest Valley330
Dalry (North Ayrshire)330
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton330
St StephenSt Albans330
LakesSouth Lakeland330
NewhavenLewes330
StrumpshawBroadland330
BakewellDerbyshire Dales330
AlnmouthNorthumberland320
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk332
FlintFlintshire331
ArundelArun320
CheshamChiltern321
Dunipace330
ArdinglyMid Sussex330
IlfracombeNorth Devon330
VentnorIsle of Wight341
Riccarton330
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden330
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford330
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex320
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk330
Redgorton340
HorsleyNorthumberland332
New MillsHigh Peak320
HarpendenSt Albans310
BurnhopeCounty Durham330
CreditonMid Devon320
Slamannan330
Tarves331
RusthallTunbridge Wells330
TeignmouthTeignbridge331
Kilmallie320
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf330
Beith330
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton321
CalneWiltshire320
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield320
Old LeakeBoston330
CostesseySouth Norfolk330
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales330
EveshamWychavon331
St Boswells331
Glassary331
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire330
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane332
Haywards HeathMid Sussex340
East CowesIsle of Wight330
HytheFolkestone and Hythe330
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells340
WinkfieldBracknell Forest340
ChigwellEpping Forest320
Caterham ValleyTandridge330
Kinghorn322
LlanrwstConwy320
Auchtergaven320
PirbrightGuildford333
ClivigerBurnley331
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland330
Uphall340
StaveleyChesterfield331
Haddington330
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf331
NorthallertonHambleton320
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood320
WheeltonChorley330
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham330
Totton and ElingNew Forest310
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland330
East BedlingtonNorthumberland330
BreastonErewash330
North Berwick330
GelligaerCaerphilly330
Logie (Stirling)330
WorthMid Sussex321
MurtonCounty Durham332
Lochs320
Scone321
CowlingCraven330
Central Swindon NorthSwindon320
AbergavennyMonmouthshire320
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire331
PenylanCardiff330
PinxtonBolsover330
UpchurchSwale330
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire330
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire331
Peterculter330
RichmondRichmondshire320
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of321
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest330
Sanquhar330
RothwellKettering330
ShaldonTeignbridge330
CefnWrexham320
ShepshedCharnwood340
WinchcombeTewkesbury331
KeswickAllerdale340
HorleyReigate and Banstead330
East GrinsteadMid Sussex341
BelperAmber Valley310
WitneyWest Oxfordshire320
GarstangWyre330
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon330
SouthwoldEast Suffolk330
SandhurstBracknell Forest331
St. GermansCornwall330
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire330
GrangetownCardiff330
Udny320
Cockpen340
FileyScarborough330
BarryVale of Glamorgan310
Forres330
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire330
WithamBraintree320
Aboyne and Glen Tanar331
BridgendBridgend331
CranleighWaverley320
OundleEast Northamptonshire330
BulmerBraintree330
BuckleyFlintshire331
Alyth330
Prestonpans340
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham320
AlresfordTendring330
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland330
WymondhamSouth Norfolk331
MardenMaidstone330
Long SuttonSouth Holland341
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales344
CamborneCornwall321
DenhamSouth Bucks320
WadsworthCalderdale322
Kippen340
PickeringRyedale340
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot330
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf320
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire330
MorristonSwansea331
Forgan330
St Andrews-Lhanbryd331
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak320
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire330
Whitburn330
StapenhillEast Staffordshire340
AckworthWakefield320
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire330
Great ChesterfordUttlesford320
TeynhamSwale330
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood330
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester340
MinchinhamptonStroud331
Easington CollieryCounty Durham330
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie330
Turriff320
ParkMerthyr Tydfil331
AlfretonAmber Valley320
DordonNorth Warwickshire332
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin330
Urray330
SharnbrookBedford330
RhymneyCaerphilly321
CrowthorneBracknell Forest340
EatonMelton320
DeddingtonCherwell321
OxtedTandridge330
TringDacorum320
LeistonEast Suffolk330
Whithorn330
HighworthSwindon330
EversleyHart331
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil320
BranthamBabergh330
Stranraer330
ClaytonBradford330
RudgwickHorsham331
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland330
CaerphillyCaerphilly321
OffaWrexham331
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling320
Kirkmabreck320
WindleshamSurrey Heath310
LawfordTendring331
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire310
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest331
Bellie330
LamesleyGateshead330
Troqueer340
MashamHarrogate310
DrighlingtonLeeds330
SylehamMid Suffolk321
Kinross330
Westgate-on-SeaThanet330
SelbySelby330
Ayton320
IlkleyBradford310
HungerfordWest Berkshire330
Dene ValleyCounty Durham320
Old BuckenhamBreckland332
ShobrookeMid Devon320
Hoddom330
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of331
CoedpoethWrexham330
Gladsmuir330
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire330
SelstonAshfield320
Bognor RegisArun330
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough330
RedruthCornwall330
EppingEpping Forest320
UplandsSwansea340
GlenfieldsBlaby330
FinedonWellingborough330
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire331
WrothamTonbridge and Malling330
Dornoch330
Glencairn331
CathaysCardiff320
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire330
GlastonburyMendip320
Longforgan320
StuttonBabergh330
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells330
BurntwoodLichfield331
BramleyWaverley330
TisburyWiltshire320
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse331
SwinesheadBoston330
CheveningSevenoaks331
RingwoodNew Forest330
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland320
BungayEast Suffolk330
VictoriaNewport331
Stoney StantonBlaby220
Great BealingsEast Suffolk221
AlderminsterStratford-on-Avon220
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven220
HemptonNorth Norfolk221
Gordon220
Tongue220
StaplefordBroxtowe210
WinshamSouth Somerset221
StocksbridgeSheffield220
NewtonBabergh220
BoxfordWest Berkshire220
West Calder220
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire220
StradbrokeMid Suffolk220
LingfieldTandridge200
Wokingham WithoutWokingham220
SpilsbyEast Lindsey220
ShottonCounty Durham220
BlackwellBolsover221
Kiltearn220
CoggeshallBraintree230
ChatterisFenland220
OrfordEast Suffolk220
Banff220
DenholmeBradford220
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys222
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire220
ShalfordGuildford220
North TuddenhamBreckland211
Elmton with CreswellBolsover220
BurleyNew Forest220
South HiendleyWakefield220
LlannonCarmarthenshire211
Chart SuttonMaidstone220
Biggar210
Dunblane and Lecropt220
UrpethCounty Durham221
Burton LatimerKettering220
Longside220
Whitchurch RuralShropshire220
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling221
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk221
OsmotherleyHambleton210
LiswerryNewport220
FelphamArun200
CapelMole Valley220
Currie220
Halkirk230
WestfieldRother220
CottesmoreRutland220
CarltonStockton-on-Tees220
SkettySwansea220
AldeburghEast Suffolk220
StockburyMaidstone210
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of220
Muirkirk220
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire220
CharltonWychavon220
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire220
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale220
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire220
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk220
Dirleton220
Kelvedon HatchBrentwood221
YateSouth Gloucestershire220
NewbridgeCaerphilly220
KessinglandEast Suffolk220
AsfordbyMelton220
ColytonEast Devon230
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire220
GodstoneTandridge220
KilsbyDaventry220
Assynt220
HailshamWealden211
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring220
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire220
MarkyateDacorum220
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe220
Pen TranchTorfaen220
QuornCharnwood220
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven220
LiskeardCornwall220
Barton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire220
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton221
KnightonPowys210
SproughtonBabergh220
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire220
BardonNorth West Leicestershire220
Glenbervie220
Culross220
TetburyCotswold220
SteepEast Hampshire220
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham220
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of220
St Monance221
Hill CroomeMalvern Hills210
PleasleyBolsover220
ThaxtedUttlesford210
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
LapworthWarwick221
WingAylesbury Vale220
Gamrie220
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire221
PenrynCornwall220
PeldonColchester220
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire220
LambournWest Berkshire220
Nigg (Aberdeen City)221
Torryburn220
BrandonWest Suffolk220
IxworthWest Suffolk220
ThursleyWaverley220
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire220
WingateCounty Durham210
Lilliesleaf220
Rothes221
Bude-StrattonCornwall220
Bere FerrersWest Devon220
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire220
ElmsettBabergh210
TownMerthyr Tydfil210
ThorneyPeterborough220
BridportDorset220
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire220
HeptonstallCalderdale220
ChobhamSurrey Heath220
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire220
KenilworthWarwick211
Craigie220
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire221
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire220
Crimond220
KenwynCornwall220
KimberleyBroxtowe221
BroomfieldChelmsford221
ColefordForest of Dean220
BuilthPowys220
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire221
MidhurstChichester220
Holywood220
PuddletownDorset220
KidlingtonCherwell210
HarewoodLeeds222
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire221
StowuplandMid Suffolk221
Kilmadock221
Kinglassie220
Meldrum220
Great WitchinghamBroadland220
BarlboroughBolsover220
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire220
Clyne220
Little HorstedWealden220
WickhamWinchester220
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes210
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands220
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf220
RiversideCardiff220
SystonCharnwood231
Port Glasgow220
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire220
HoveringhamNewark and Sherwood210
AddinghamBradford211
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey221
WesterhamSevenoaks221
South ElmsallWakefield220
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of220
BroughtonWrexham220
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove210
Kennoway220
Kilmonivaig210
Castle HedinghamBraintree220
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth220
WestburyWiltshire220
TadcasterSelby220
WestonNorth Hertfordshire220
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk210
Weedon BecDaventry221
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness220
Kilbride220
HednesfordCannock Chase220
South MoltonNorth Devon220
BinbrookEast Lindsey220
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire221
WattonBreckland221
BethesdaGwynedd220
EynshamWest Oxfordshire220
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw220
StaplehurstMaidstone220
Risca WestCaerphilly220
Largo220
BlabyBlaby220
PershoreWychavon222
The MoultonsSouth Holland220
DuntonNorth Norfolk220
FalmouthCornwall210
Earls BartonWellingborough220
TuxfordBassetlaw220
Hampton in ArdenSolihull221
HalesworthEast Suffolk220
St. Mary HooMedway220
Shotts210
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth221
Marykirk220
Alston MoorEden220
Edderton221
Hockley HeathSolihull210
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire220
CawstonBroadland220
Traquair220
Hadlow DownWealden221
EgremontCopeland220
MistleyTendring210
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf220
Kilwinning220
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood210
QuaintonAylesbury Vale220
Sturminster MarshallDorset210
Stromness220
ShotleyBabergh220
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire220
Livingston220
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon220
KempsfordCotswold220
Charlton KingsCheltenham220
Dalmellington220
Pittenweem220
Ellon220
Portree220
WilmslowCheshire East220
Shepton MalletMendip210
Hatfield HeathUttlesford220
Coupar Angus220
EasingwoldHambleton220
Burntisland220
RodboroughStroud222
KintburyWest Berkshire220
EshCounty Durham220
Carnock220
TrelechCarmarthenshire221
HawsteadWest Suffolk210
FaringtonSouth Ribble220
ShifnalShropshire210
TansleyDerbyshire Dales220
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil220
MereworthTonbridge and Malling220
Great BowdenHarborough222
Great MissendenChiltern220
BarhamMid Suffolk220
BramptonCarlisle221
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk220
High OngarEpping Forest220
MayfieldEast Staffordshire220
AlnwickNorthumberland210
KettonRutland221
ShaftesburyNewport220
Dalmeny210
ThryberghRotherham220
Bishops WalthamWinchester210
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot220
Kings HillTonbridge and Malling210
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks220
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent221
Kilmaurs220
Errol230
King Edward220
FeltonNorthumberland220
Kingussie and Insh220
EastwoodBroxtowe221
South PethertonSouth Somerset220
Birsay and Harray220
MobberleyCheshire East220
SeatonEast Devon220
PiddletrenthideDorset220
South Ronaldsay220
East HunsburyNorthampton210
AltonEast Hampshire211
GorefieldFenland220
SprattonDaventry220
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes220
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands220
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf220
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset222
East Kilbride211
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon220
Barry220
Cleator MoorCopeland220
Coldingham210
CopfordColchester220
SettleCraven220
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull220
RedbournSt Albans210
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire220
Inchinnan220
BillingshurstHorsham220
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire210
Lochmaben220
St. Newlyn EastCornwall220
CatterickRichmondshire220
YateleyHart221
BarnhamWest Suffolk233
LedburyHerefordshire, County of221
YellingHuntingdonshire220
Tow LawCounty Durham230
ReedhamBroadland210
BuckfastleighTeignbridge220
Barlby with OsgodbySelby220
BlockleyCotswold220
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester210
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire221
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf220
MinsterThanet220
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf220
Colmonell210
BramfordMid Suffolk221
AlfordEast Lindsey220
Lumphanan220
UlverstonSouth Lakeland220
Uig200
BarmouthGwynedd220
PortisheadNorth Somerset220
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme220
ShanklinIsle of Wight220
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven220
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire220
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire220
BozeatWellingborough220
ShenleyHertsmere210
CrosskeysCaerphilly220
HoxneMid Suffolk210
Stanford RiversEpping Forest220
OvertonLancaster220
Turners HillMid Sussex220
Fintray222
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham220
ClunShropshire220
DartmouthSouth Hams230
FrantWealden230
KinverSouth Staffordshire210
KemsingSevenoaks220
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin220
Stone RuralStafford220
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon221
HoltNorth Norfolk220
LannerCornwall220
PantegTorfaen220
HarlingBreckland210
FairfordCotswold220
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk221
WhitfieldDover220
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes220
GrimleyMalvern Hills210
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland220
Old BolsoverBolsover220
Duthil and Rothiemurchus220
Carluke220
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale220
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire220
Anstruther Easter220
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys221
HaptonBurnley221
KirtonBoston210
Drumoak220
ScarningBreckland220
WinchamCheshire West and Chester220
MiddlehamRichmondshire220
ShenstoneLichfield220
Great WrattingWest Suffolk210
CowesIsle of Wight220
Anstruther Wester220
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey220
BournSouth Cambridgeshire222
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales220
Castleton220
ShawburyShropshire210
KingsteigntonTeignbridge200
BelfordNorthumberland221
WhixallShropshire220
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire220
ParkhamTorridge220
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree200
Carstairs220
Cullen220
SowerbyHambleton220
Colston BassettRushcliffe220
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire220
TewkesburyTewkesbury221
BlackshawCalderdale221
RolvendenAshford220
KirkhamFylde220
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire221
Dyce220
AylshamBroadland220
DolgellauGwynedd220
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot220
YaldingMaidstone220
WroxallIsle of Wight220
Droitwich SpaWychavon220
SomertonSouth Somerset222
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire210
BidboroughTunbridge Wells210
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe210
ForncettSouth Norfolk220
KillinghallHarrogate220
BuryHuntingdonshire220
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk220
TwyfordWokingham220
Wisbech St. MaryFenland220
Eddrachillis230
Heathfield and WaldronWealden221
West BletchleyMilton Keynes210
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands220
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf220
ClevedonNorth Somerset221
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland220
Fordyce220
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood220
London ColneySt Albans220
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells220
WooburnWycombe220
CullomptonMid Devon220
WistowHuntingdonshire220
ChiddingfoldWaverley220
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey220
Kiltarlity and Convinth220
Lismore and Appin220
Great HoughtonBarnsley222
HormeadEast Hertfordshire210
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire220
Mearns210
LubenhamHarborough211
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk220
Lytchett MatraversDorset220
BeechwoodNewport220
CoppullChorley220
Kilsyth220
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk220
RayleighRochford220
RedeWest Suffolk220
SandownIsle of Wight221
CalstockCornwall220
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold210
Great WaldingfieldBabergh220
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere220
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway220
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth220
BurnhamSouth Bucks210
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk220
Fearn221
BunwellSouth Norfolk220
BranscombeEast Devon220
BewerleyHarrogate220
Duirinish210
WhissendineRutland220
ElmFenland220
Belhelvie221
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley220
KetleyTelford and Wrekin210
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk210
Kinnoull220
HicklingNorth Norfolk220
WollastonWellingborough220
WoottonBedford210
Burton JoyceGedling220
GalleywoodChelmsford220
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon221
BradfieldWest Berkshire220
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn220
Kingarth220
CirencesterCotswold220
WarlinghamTandridge230
Kennethmont220
HellesdonBroadland220
Bracadale220
DenbighDenbighshire210
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf210
West Kilbride220
NewquayCornwall220
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton221
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers220
MonmouthMonmouthshire220
ShereGuildford220
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire220
TorpointCornwall220
LeyburnRichmondshire220
Morton220
Blackford210
Drumblade220
Cavers220
DesboroughKettering222
Sible HedinghamBraintree220
HolywellFlintshire220
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire230
Borough FenPeterborough220
Market RasenWest Lindsey210
BinghamRushcliffe220
YaptonArun220
WithnellChorley220
HolybrookWest Berkshire221
Bayston HillShropshire220
CaernarfonGwynedd220
WinfordNorth Somerset221
Leuchars220
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire220
Draycott and Church WilneErewash220
Jedburgh221
LavenhamBabergh230
WexhamSouth Bucks220
KnutsfordCheshire East222
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate220
BuckdenHuntingdonshire221
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane221
BurghillHerefordshire, County of221
FoulridgePendle220
Auchindoir and Kearn220
WrabnessTendring221
StreetMendip230
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands220
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire221
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak210
Duns220
GillinghamDorset220
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford220
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton221
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire210
Cadder210
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire220
Castle EdenCounty Durham210
HawksheadSouth Lakeland210
Crediton HamletsMid Devon220
St. Minver LowlandsCornwall221
EynsfordSevenoaks220
WhitehillEast Hampshire220
Torphichen220
Newbattle220
AshburtonTeignbridge220
Gairloch200
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes210
Channelkirk220
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire220
Glenorchy and Inishail220
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford210
RhylDenbighshire220
Blairgowrie220
Pentewan ValleyCornwall220
StroudStroud221
AberystwythCeredigion221
ChippenhamWiltshire220
LakenheathWest Suffolk220
AppledoreAshford220
Allt-yr-ynNewport220
SedberghSouth Lakeland230
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk220
LenhamMaidstone221
TilfordWaverley220
BurscoughWest Lancashire220
Old Deer220
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales220
GosbertonSouth Holland220
CoanwoodNorthumberland220
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire220
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood210
WoodhouseCharnwood211
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth221
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks220
AudlemCheshire East220
Girthon210
RippondenCalderdale220
UppinghamRutland220
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex220
LangrivilleEast Lindsey220
DoddingtonFenland220
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley220
CardingtonShropshire220
LlandwrogGwynedd221
Newton AbbotTeignbridge230
St OsythTendring210
EllerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan110
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe110
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
Dreghorn110
SharnfordBlaby110
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale110
Kidderminster ForeignWyre Forest110
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire110
Tyrie110
LadockCornwall110
IshamWellingborough110
Corfe MullenDorset110
WildenBedford110
East HanningfieldChelmsford100
Great HoughtonNorthampton110
DymockForest of Dean110
Castle CaereinionPowys111
ClentBromsgrove111
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire110
BlaenavonTorfaen110
DarenthDartford110
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk110
SproxtonMelton110
HedsorWycombe110
Fordoun110
BearparkCounty Durham110
Great DunhamBreckland110
ThrelkeldEden110
Odd RodeCheshire East110
HedenhamSouth Norfolk110
Keir100
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall110
Markington with WallerthwaiteHarrogate110
MilcombeCherwell110
East MeonEast Hampshire110
Ringwould with KingsdownDover110
Docklow and Hampton WaferHerefordshire, County of110
Llandaff NorthCardiff110
Laneshaw BridgePendle110
Portmoak110
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills110
FarcetHuntingdonshire110
HainfordBroadland100
FordShropshire110
WelfordDaventry110
South HuishSouth Hams110
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire110
GoathlandScarborough110
MaresfieldWealden110
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover110
Norton St PhilipMendip110
ElsenhamUttlesford110
High OffleyStafford110
PewseyWiltshire110
CarltonSelby110
WaspertonWarwick110
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor110
RadwinterUttlesford100
ShevingtonWigan100
Old ColwynConwy110
HortonStaffordshire Moorlands110
EastwickEast Hertfordshire110
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf110
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire111
RumneyCardiff110
Temple GraftonStratford-on-Avon111
WymeswoldCharnwood110
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale110
Little Dunkeld100
MuncasterCopeland110
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven110
CaldbeckAllerdale101
RoughtonNorth Norfolk110
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire100
MylorCornwall110
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton110
Milton AbbasDorset110
Tarbat110
HaynesCentral Bedfordshire100
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood120
Great HorkesleyColchester110
WickhambrookWest Suffolk110
CainscrossStroud110
CortonEast Suffolk110
WhatfieldBabergh110
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire111
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury110
DunnockshawBurnley111
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire110
Broadbridge HeathHorsham110
BickerBoston110
Burrough GreenEast Cambridgeshire110
Banchory-Devenick110
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham110
Mid Calder110
MostonCheshire West and Chester111
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk110
OakfordMid Devon110
Caerlaverock110
StithiansCornwall110
High AbbotsideRichmondshire110
BodedernIsle of Anglesey110
EwshotHart110
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
CanewdonRochford110
HarlastonLichfield110
CavendishWest Suffolk110
Little DewchurchHerefordshire, County of110
BrymboWrexham110
West BradfordRibble Valley110
ArretonIsle of Wight110
PowickMalvern Hills111
WildmoreEast Lindsey110
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire111
Methlick110
Much WenlockShropshire110
ExminsterTeignbridge110
Boleskine and Abertarff110
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales110
Aberlady110
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire110
Great TorringtonTorridge110
Inveraray110
WestwoodWiltshire110
Stubbs WaldenSelby110
RidgewellBraintree100
PegswoodNorthumberland110
Chipping CampdenCotswold120
ArmthorpeDoncaster110
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester110
ChattishamBabergh110
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire110
Sunk IslandEast Riding of Yorkshire111
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil110
BirstallCharnwood110
WanboroughSwindon110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot100
SaddingtonHarborough110
Kirkden111
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry111
KeelbyWest Lindsey110
Spynie100
New Luce100
PortreathCornwall111
Winfrith NewburghDorset110
Dunrossness110
SundonCentral Bedfordshire110
WalesbyNewark and Sherwood110
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners RodingEpping Forest110
Broughton AstleyHarborough110
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire110
DeerhurstTewkesbury111
BurleyBradford111
PenbrynCeredigion110
MelkshamWiltshire110
CrundaleAshford110
Belton-in-RutlandRutland120
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
BratoftEast Lindsey110
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
Leochel-Cushnie110
HaswellCounty Durham110
WhissonsettBreckland110
BaschurchShropshire110
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk111
ChapmansladeWiltshire111
HeslertonRyedale110
BotwnnogGwynedd111
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
BrightlingseaTendring110
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme110
BroughtonTest Valley110
CharingAshford111
LlandoughVale of Glamorgan110
WrightingtonWest Lancashire110
Dunning110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
LlangwmPembrokeshire110
EasenhallRugby110
EnderbyBlaby110
Dunbarney110
PinvinWychavon110
SurfleetSouth Holland110
Lonmay110
Dale AbbeyErewash110
FeockCornwall110
EctonWellingborough110
Mary TavyWest Devon110
Killean and Kilchenzie110
West StockwithBassetlaw111
Embsay with EastbyCraven110
MistertonSouth Somerset110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
RavenfieldRotherham110
RossettWrexham110
HolbrookBabergh110
BygraveNorth Hertfordshire110
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NorthamTorridge110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
FuntingtonChichester110
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
Benholm110
WoolpitMid Suffolk110
BanhamBreckland100
Kincardine (Highland)110
HaslingtonCheshire East110
St. DayCornwall110
FollifootHarrogate110
Lyme RegisDorset110
Shapinsay120
AlconburyHuntingdonshire100
AdderburyCherwell110
Stapleford TawneyEpping Forest110
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire110
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane111
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire110
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk110
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of110
Creich (Highland)100
RemenhamWokingham111
Port Of Menteith120
ManbyEast Lindsey110
Inveravon110
OustonCounty Durham100
ColtishallBroadland110
Shottle and PosternAmber Valley110
CondoverShropshire110
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams110
HuishWiltshire110
RillingtonRyedale110
PwllheliGwynedd100
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire110
ScarcliffeBolsover110
WombourneSouth Staffordshire100
New AlresfordWinchester110
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Ogmore ValleyBridgend111
MoggerhangerCentral Bedfordshire110
DunwichEast Suffolk110
SealSevenoaks111
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin111
Bro MachnoConwy111
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands110
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf110
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset110
Compton WynyatesStratford-on-Avon110
Radclive-cum-ChackmoreAylesbury Vale110
Strensall with TowthorpeYork110
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire110
Ardersier100
KnaptonNorth Norfolk110
Edrom110
Bradleys BothCraven111
Fontmell MagnaDorset111
Anwoth110
BathleyNewark and Sherwood110
SandonChelmsford110
GargraveCraven110
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean110
AllesleyCoventry110
CrucorneyMonmouthshire100
ClaygateElmbridge110
SandhurstTunbridge Wells110
CombeWest Berkshire100
West WitteringChichester111
LitchamBreckland100
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland110
SoundCheshire East110
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk110
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)110
St. MerrynCornwall110
SharowHarrogate110
YetminsterDorset110
Torosay110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire110
Little TothamMaldon110
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield111
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire110
WingfieldMid Suffolk110
TongwynlaisCardiff120
AlfoldWaverley110
ChatburnRibble Valley110
OlneyMilton Keynes111
ThimblebyEast Lindsey110
ToselandHuntingdonshire110
Old CattonBroadland110
LongdenShropshire110
HarringworthEast Northamptonshire110
WemburySouth Hams100
Glenshiel110
MereWiltshire110
West AytonScarborough110
WithyhamWealden110
Stratton on the FosseMendip110
HenhamUttlesford110
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire110
TidworthWiltshire110
HambletonSelby110
GestingthorpeBraintree110
BirchangerUttlesford110
MiddlezoySedgemoor111
SeftonSefton110
LlangollenDenbighshire110
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester110
BildestonBabergh110
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire110
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf111
SwillandEast Suffolk110
WardenSwale111
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire110
Husbands BosworthHarborough110
StourpaineDorset110
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
StibbardNorth Norfolk100
Portpatrick110
KildaleHambleton100
Tarrant GunvilleDorset110
Inverkeithing110
LidlingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood110
Corfe CastleDorset110
StonehouseStroud110
AberporthCeredigion111
FreckenhamWest Suffolk100
UskMonmouthshire110
West RowWest Suffolk110
WisleyGuildford110
AdlingtonChorley110
NuthurstHorsham110
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire110
EtherleyCounty Durham110
SnettertonBreckland111
PenningtonSouth Lakeland110
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire110
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk110
BurringtonNorth Devon110
WadebridgeCornwall110
ScottonRichmondshire110
EtchinghamRother110
MechellIsle of Anglesey111
WythamVale of White Horse110
RochfordRochford100
WhittingtonLichfield110
Netley MarshNew Forest110
BirchgroveSwansea110
LeedsMaidstone110
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of110
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire110
LakeIsle of Wight110
Orwell110
SuckleyMalvern Hills110
Asgarby and HowellNorth Kesteven110
MarthamGreat Yarmouth110
Collessie110
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland110
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire110
BristonNorth Norfolk110
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire110
East MarkhamBassetlaw110
TerlingBraintree110
HortonSouth Somerset100
MickletonCotswold100
RossingtonDoncaster110
ChirkWrexham111
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
WaresideEast Hertfordshire110
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ThurmastonCharnwood111
BlundestonEast Suffolk110
OffhamTonbridge and Malling110
PaghamArun110
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth110
Little MissendenChiltern110
DenhamMid Suffolk100
ThonockWest Lindsey110
DalstonCarlisle111
AlsagerCheshire East111
BrockdishSouth Norfolk122
Sorbie110
SancreedCornwall110
TopcliffeHambleton110
Westray110
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
LambourneEpping Forest110
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion110
MetfieldMid Suffolk110
TenterdenAshford101
LyddingtonRutland110
CarnforthLancaster110
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead110
HorncastleEast Lindsey110
BenwickFenland110
Kintore110
IngletonCounty Durham110
BeightonBroadland110
CrichAmber Valley110
BurwartonShropshire110
WeldonCorby110
RackenfordNorth Devon110
Olrig110
FovantWiltshire110
Cuckmere ValleyWealden110
LlanberisGwynedd110
AbbotskerswellTeignbridge120
Great BromleyTendring110
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire110
DroxfordWinchester110
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
CatcliffeRotherham110
BrandestonEast Suffolk110
Dunton GreenSevenoaks110
Ercall MagnaTelford and Wrekin110
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent110
Great EcclestonWyre110
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan110
VerwoodDorset110
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset110
WolveyRugby110
NarboroughBlaby110
IckfordAylesbury Vale110
BewdleyWyre Forest110
BarrowbySouth Kesteven111
GlantonNorthumberland100
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk110
RisleyErewash110
IrchesterWellingborough110
South TawtonWest Devon110
StevingtonBedford122
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset110
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh111
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire110
TredegarBlaenau Gwent100
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire110
SpexhallEast Suffolk110
ScalfordMelton110
HazlemereWycombe110
Laurencekirk110
Barnard CastleCounty Durham120
East TuddenhamBreckland111
Shap RuralEden100
Carnwath110
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk110
St. JustCornwall111
LeathleyHarrogate100
North Bute110
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon111
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire110
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire110
PrestonDover110
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of110
LlandaffCardiff111
WinnershWokingham110
BransfordMalvern Hills110
EltonHuntingdonshire111
StavertonDaventry110
SalcombeSouth Hams120
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire110
FylingdalesScarborough110
Bro GarmonConwy111
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
LullingtonMendip110
ClaveringUttlesford110
Broad ClystEast Devon110
GnosallStafford110
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BreanSedgemoor111
CarringtonTrafford110
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse110
WiggintonDacorum120
HuggateEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Penton GraftonTest Valley111
MiddletonEast Suffolk110
Lower HalstowSwale110
Weston-in-GordanoNorth Somerset110
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon111
Upper WinchendonAylesbury Vale110
MillomCopeland110
HorblingSouth Kesteven110
BrighamAllerdale110
Knockbain110
LynemouthNorthumberland100
OverstrandNorth Norfolk110
Ladykirk110
MenheniotCornwall110
Ainderby SteepleHambleton110
Milborne St. AndrewDorset110
East DonylandColchester110
OusdenWest Suffolk110
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud111
LlanidloesPowys111
WattishamBabergh110
St MichaelSt Albans110
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire110
GreenhamWest Berkshire110
BramberHorsham111
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire120
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire110
CoxhoeCounty Durham110
North ElmhamBreckland110
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester110
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk111
Morchard BishopMid Devon110
HawesRichmondshire111
CrondallHart111
ThameSouth Oxfordshire110
Tolleshunt MajorMaldon101
FazeleyLichfield110
BransgoreNew Forest110
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire100
BramhopeLeeds110
BrockleyWest Suffolk110
Broomfield and KingswoodMaidstone110
ElsteadWaverley110
RamsgreaveRibble Valley110
MartleyMalvern Hills110
West KealEast Lindsey110
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
ReephamBroadland110
Moreton SayShropshire110
DawlishTeignbridge110
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire110
BealSelby110
AcombNorthumberland110
Wem UrbanShropshire110
CourteenhallSouth Northamptonshire110
FrithelstockTorridge110
RayneBraintree100
ChedworthCotswold110
SilkstoneBarnsley110
CaerwysFlintshire110
FarndonCheshire West and Chester110
Capel St. MaryBabergh110
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of110
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet110
BishopstoneSwindon110
AngmeringArun110
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough110
CheniesChiltern110
Logierait110
East StockwithWest Lindsey110
Pitsligo110
WardenNorthumberland110
WarhamNorth Norfolk111
HiltonSouth Derbyshire110
PorthlevenCornwall111
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire100
WormingfordColchester110
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough110
BrockworthTewkesbury110
WroseBradford111
LledrodCeredigion110
LaverstockWiltshire110
DebenhamMid Suffolk110
BrabourneAshford110
New EarswickYork110
CoedkernewNewport110
BucklandMole Valley111
YattendonWest Berkshire110
West GrinsteadHorsham110
Tarland110
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland110
Yarrow110
AtchamShropshire110
TibenhamSouth Norfolk110
FremingtonNorth Devon110
BurbageWiltshire100
HaromeRyedale110
TicehurstRother110
BleadonNorth Somerset111
ArdleighTendring110
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme110
BethersdenAshford110
StradishallWest Suffolk110
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of111
ArleyNorth Warwickshire110
North MeolsWest Lancashire110
ShorwellIsle of Wight110
BroadwayWychavon110
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven110
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire110
Carmichael110
Church LawfordRugby111
BrillAylesbury Vale110
Kemback110
Little EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire110
Nairn110
LiftonWest Devon110
Saddell and Skipness120
ElstowBedford110
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood110
West FeltonShropshire110
Long SuttonSouth Somerset111
Temple GuitingCotswold110
WadworthDoncaster110
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham110
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
HintleshamBabergh110
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire100
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling110
EasebourneChichester110
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks111
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
AttleboroughBreckland111
DisleyCheshire East110
CringlefordSouth Norfolk111
ChardstockEast Devon110
FarnleyHarrogate110
Tiree110
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe110
Stapleford AbbottsEpping Forest100
StanwickEast Northamptonshire110
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane110
LampheyPembrokeshire110
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire111
SoutholtMid Suffolk110
ThaningtonCanterbury110
Brampton BryanHerefordshire, County of110
Sandsting110
BurstowTandridge110
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey110
Tullynessle and Forbes110
ClunburyShropshire110
HollowellDaventry110
ErmingtonSouth Hams111
HindonWiltshire110
PockleyRyedale110
PorthmadogGwynedd111
EvercreechMendip110
LangwithBolsover110
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire111
Kings WorthyWinchester110
AirmynEast Riding of Yorkshire111
Houghton ConquestCentral Bedfordshire110
DallinghooEast Suffolk110
RiverheadSevenoaks110
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
AlstonefieldStaffordshire Moorlands110
Little GaddesdenDacorum101
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire110
HasketonEast Suffolk110
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset110
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen110
CombrookStratford-on-Avon122
HoltbyYork110
DentonSouth Kesteven120
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire110
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk111
HayfieldHigh Peak100
Eccles100
LauncestonCornwall110
Bolton AbbeyCraven110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
WarsopMansfield110
RettendonChelmsford110
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton101
RuardeanForest of Dean110
GlantwymynPowys111
BriggNorth Lincolnshire110
BicesterCherwell111
BurghfieldWest Berkshire110
Kilmacolm110
West ItchenorChichester111
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe110
Dunnottar110
KempstoneBreckland100
DentSouth Lakeland110
SandbachCheshire East110
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk110
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon110
St. MellionCornwall110
TolpuddleDorset110
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire110
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
HorndeanEast Hampshire110
East HardwickWakefield110
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire110
WeybreadMid Suffolk110
GanarewHerefordshire, County of110
WoldinghamTandridge110
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
North CrawleyMilton Keynes110
HallowMalvern Hills100
TetfordEast Lindsey110
MarshamBroadland110
Borthwick110
KnockinShropshire111
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire110
UgboroughSouth Hams110
SilphoScarborough110
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden101
Arisaig and Moidart110
Steeple AshtonWiltshire100
FairburnSelby110
FoxearthBraintree110
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire110
LympshamSedgemoor110
TakeleyUttlesford110
LydiateSefton110
LlanferresDenbighshire110
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester110
AssingtonBabergh110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf110
Stratford St. AndrewEast Suffolk110
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Dunlop110
HattonWarwick111
GumleyHarborough110
WhaddonAylesbury Vale110
MarnhullDorset110
TallingtonSouth Kesteven110
Holme AbbeyAllerdale110
Avoch110
PontelandNorthumberland110
Kirkmaiden110
PelyntCornwall111
Sturminster NewtonDorset110
OxtonNewark and Sherwood110
Little HorkesleyColchester110
Affpuddle and TurnerspuddleDorset111
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton110
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
WelshpoolPowys111
BoxWiltshire100
CavenhamWest Suffolk110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire110
TinternMonmouthshire110
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
West HorsleyGuildford110
Cumbernauld110
North HorshamHorsham110
LevertonBoston110
ShipdhamBreckland110
NatlandSouth Lakeland110
ScoleSouth Norfolk110
UffculmeMid Devon110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall110
BurwashRother111
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey110
SteventonVale of White Horse110
PagleshamRochford100
WallLichfield111
HeadcornMaidstone110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
MineraWrexham110
GurnardIsle of Wight110
Falkland110
Severn StokeMalvern Hills110
WragbyEast Lindsey110
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire110
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth110
CromfordDerbyshire Dales120
EckingtonWychavon110
WalcottNorth Kesteven110
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire110
BellinghamNorthumberland110
BrintonNorth Norfolk100
Ancrum111
BodminCornwall100
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire111
WoolfardisworthyTorridge110
WinterbourneWiltshire110
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw110
StistedBraintree110
SuttonCraven100
Lower SlaughterCotswold100
HatfieldDoncaster110
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds110
East BergholtBabergh110
EyePeterborough110
Farnell101
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
WoolerNorthumberland110
TicknallSouth Derbyshire110
SaltashCornwall110
StokesleyHambleton100
Bradford PeverellDorset110
Papa Westray100
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe110
Chelveston-cum-CaldecottEast Northamptonshire110
Ystrad FflurCeredigion110
HorhamMid Suffolk110
SmeethAshford110
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster110
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead110
FriskneyEast Lindsey110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire110
Kemnay110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
Beeston St. AndrewBroadland100
BroseleyShropshire110
MiddletonCorby110
MeshawNorth Devon110
EdingtonWiltshire110
FfestiniogGwynedd110
Great BentleyTendring110
RavensdenBedford110
DunstonSouth Staffordshire110
AppletonWarrington111
BoulgeEast Suffolk110
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin110
HartshillNorth Warwickshire110
YarmouthIsle of Wight100
Auchterarder111
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe110
BathfordBath and North East Somerset110
BonymaenSwansea110
Shilton and BarnacleRugby110
Kirby MuxloeBlaby110
GranboroughAylesbury Vale110
WickhamfordWychavon110
Barholm and StoweSouth Kesteven110
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire110
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk110
Roxburgh110
HelstonCornwall110
GrendonWellingborough100
StagsdenBedford111
BorehamChelmsford111
MylandColchester110
CinderfordForest of Dean110
MaltbyRotherham110
BreconPowys111
Monks EleighBabergh110
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire110
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire110
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent110
HoundEastleigh110
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells110
LodsworthChichester110
FreebyMelton100
HambledenWycombe110
Bervie110
Long MartonEden110
Framingham EarlSouth Norfolk110
Kirkgunzeon110
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire110
FritwellCherwell110
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds110
NeylandPembrokeshire110
StowlangtoftMid Suffolk110
LyddenDover110
ColwallHerefordshire, County of120
Callander110
WargraveWokingham110
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove110
ScrivelsbyEast Lindsey110
FoulshamBroadland110
WindleyAmber Valley110
Ellesmere RuralShropshire110
Newton and NossSouth Hams110
Durness110
Little BedwynWiltshire120
HerstmonceuxWealden101
AbergeleConwy110
Doddington and WhisbyNorth Kesteven110
KilmersdonMendip110
BerdenUttlesford111
Wimborne MinsterDorset110
FradswellStafford110
TwyfordWinchester110
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Witham FriaryMendip110
Little SampfordUttlesford110
MossleyTameside110
EglwysbachConwy110
HarwellVale of White Horse110
Tring RuralDacorum110
LongparishTest Valley110
LevingtonEast Suffolk110
HernhillSwale110
LlanishenCardiff110
SilebyCharnwood110
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale110
HoningtonSouth Kesteven110
AllonbyAllerdale110
LowickNorthumberland110
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
MarazionCornwall101
RylstoneCraven100
MappowderDorset100
Kirkcolm110
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire110
ElstonNewark and Sherwood111
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton111
BerkeleyStroud110
LlanfyllinPowys111
BarleythorpeRutland100
TattingstoneBabergh110
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire110
OckhamGuildford110
Great SheffordWest Berkshire110
AshleyEast Cambridgeshire110
CockfieldCounty Durham110
New BuckenhamBreckland110
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland110
West Linton110
WestonCheshire East110
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk110
HalbertonMid Devon110
East ChiltingtonLewes110
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey110
East PrestonArun110
NewingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
TollesburyMaldon110
SwanleySevenoaks100
ElfordLichfield110
LlangadogCarmarthenshire111
AlwoodleyLeeds110
ShorneGravesham110
Crawford110
MellorRibble Valley110
New BradwellMilton Keynes110
West AshbyEast Lindsey110
Cranston110
Glenelg110
North BradleyWiltshire111
Pencaitland110
Wem RuralShropshire110
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire111
DoltonTorridge110
West LavingtonWiltshire110
Saxton with ScarthingwellSelby110
LamarshBraintree110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor100
HunshelfBarnsley110
Brent EleighBabergh111
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WantageVale of White Horse110
WestletonEast Suffolk110
BrixhamTorbay110
AldingbourneArun110
LutterworthHarborough110
AmershamChiltern110
Long BuckbyDaventry110
CaistorWest Lindsey110
Cromarty110
StanningtonNorthumberland100
TunsteadNorth Norfolk111
FindernSouth Derbyshire100
PerranarworthalCornwall110
Linton-on-OuseHambleton120
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset110
PulloxhillCentral Bedfordshire110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
West MerseaColchester110
Wareham TownDorset100
RugeleyCannock Chase100
BadgeworthTewkesbury110
WilsdenBradford110
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion110
Boughton AluphAshford110
HaxbyYork110
CaerleonNewport100
BrockhamMole Valley110
CrostonChorley110
ThealeWest Berkshire110
RusperHorsham100
Ettrick110
Ashford BowdlerShropshire110
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk110
FilleighNorth Devon110
BrinkworthWiltshire110
Gilling EastRyedale110
SwayNew Forest110
MumblesSwansea111
StantonWest Suffolk120
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of100
CrumlinCaerphilly110
Straiton110
WonershWaverley110
LathomWest Lancashire110
Ceres110
BredonWychavon110
Kirkhill100
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth110
LongfordDerbyshire Dales110
BrinklowRugby110
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre110
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale110
HartleburyWychavon110
Grange100
CorsensideNorthumberland110
Prestonkirk110
HatherleighWest Devon110
Kilcalmonell110
CopleBedford110
ShireoaksBassetlaw110
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood110
Leicester Forest EastBlaby110
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset110
SappertonCotswold110
TickhillDoncaster110
PenycaeWrexham110
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
GislehamEast Suffolk110
StanstedTonbridge and Malling100
Frindsbury ExtraMedway110
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth110
St Cyrus110
PartonCopeland110
Tain111
ColneySouth Norfolk110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
St. BrewardCornwall120
BoroughbridgeHarrogate110
CharmouthDorset110
South Uist110
RuddingtonRushcliffe110
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire110
TutburyEast Staffordshire110
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane110
RattlesdenMid Suffolk110
PethamCanterbury110
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of110
ButetownCardiff110
BletchingleyTandridge110
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead110
LeveringtonFenland110
Buxton with LammasBroadland110
IronvilleAmber Valley110
CreatonDaventry110
HeddingtonWiltshire100
PistyllGwynedd110
WoottonVale of White Horse110
CranmoreMendip111
Little BromleyTendring110
HorncliffeNorthumberland110
Itchen ValleyWinchester110
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen110
CretinghamEast Suffolk110
CilgerranPembrokeshire110
Avondale110
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
GrundisburghEast Suffolk110
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe110
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset110
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale110
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest110
Corby GlenSouth Kesteven110
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland110
BenthamCraven110
HoltDorset110
Sandwick110
WymingtonBedford110
LambleyGedling110
PlesheyChelmsford110
CononleyCraven110
Cheddon FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton101
LydneyForest of Dean110
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne110
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys111
West HillEast Devon110
ShimplingBabergh110
WorlinghamEast Suffolk110
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells110
WestbourneChichester110
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire110
Lane EndWycombe110
ColtonSouth Lakeland110
RostherneCheshire East111
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk110
BradninchMid Devon101
Terregles110
St. Martin-in-MeneageCornwall110
Darley and MenwithHarrogate110
ThornfordDorset110
Coll100
BensonSouth Oxfordshire110
HawkleyEast Hampshire110
CwmammanCarmarthenshire110
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of120
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff110
WhyteleafeTandridge110
Stixwould and WoodhallEast Lindsey110
SawtryHuntingdonshire110
Rayne110
StaindropCounty Durham110
HodnetShropshire110
DaventryDaventry110
Snizort110
MardenWiltshire110
SeamerScarborough111
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset100
Rodney StokeMendip110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire110
ColtonSelby110
Earls ColneBraintree110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
ChedzoySedgemoor111
StebbingUttlesford100
RainfordSt. Helens110
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire111
South MilfordSelby110
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands100
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf110
HarpsdenSouth Oxfordshire110
PeasenhallEast Suffolk110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Upper and Lower ShuckburghStratford-on-Avon110
Great EastonHarborough111
Murroes100
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset110
Great CliftonAllerdale110
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk110
Eyemouth110
North TamertonCornwall110
CarthorpeHambleton120
Stour ProvostDorset110
HydeCentral Bedfordshire110
SouthbourneChichester110
SkilgateSomerset West and Taunton111
SilsdenBradford110
Barton MillsWest Suffolk110
SarrattThree Rivers110
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
RaglanMonmouthshire110
TonghamGuildford110
InkpenWest Berkshire110
ItchingfieldHorsham110
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire110
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland110
Abercorn110
RoydonSouth Norfolk110
Middlebie110
BodiamRother110
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey110
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse120
Great WakeringRochford110
DunchurchRugby110
HydeNew Forest100
UptonWakefield110
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire110
ExningWest Suffolk110
East FarleighMaidstone110
Mansell LacyHerefordshire, County of100
GresfordWrexham111
HascombeWaverley100
RushwickMalvern Hills110
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham110
Weston LongvilleBroadland110
GeddingtonKettering110
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk110
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales100
Hobkirk110
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich110
WinsleyWiltshire110
BeckinghamBassetlaw110
CarletonCraven110
LongboroughCotswold110
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster110
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham110
Boston SpaLeeds110
CockfieldBabergh110
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire110
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
RothleyCharnwood110
BarnbyEast Suffolk110
IghthamTonbridge and Malling110
EttonPeterborough111
TenbyPembrokeshire110
FindonArun110
Westrill and StarmoreHarborough110
ColeshillChiltern110
Aberlemno110
BactonMid Suffolk110
NettlehamWest Lindsey110
BewcastleCarlisle110
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland110
AslactonSouth Norfolk110
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire110
Kirkcowan110
RocheCornwall100
BeaminsterDorset110
Nesting100
TilsworthCentral Bedfordshire110
Epping UplandEpping Forest110
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough110
TroedyraurCeredigion110
FressingfieldMid Suffolk110
CaldecottRutland100
St. JuliansNewport110
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester110
LeighMole Valley111
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
CuckfieldMid Sussex100
Donington on BainEast Lindsey110
YelvertonSouth Norfolk110
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon110
CorsleyWiltshire110
KirkbymoorsideRyedale110
BuxtedWealden110
Aston cum AughtonRotherham110
South LeighWest Oxfordshire110
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire110
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley110
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees110
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling110
BawdseyEast Suffolk110
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin110
Mauchline110
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre110
Arngask110
TimberlandNorth Kesteven110
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
FarnhamEast Suffolk110
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks110
BishopstonSwansea110
Monks KirbyRugby110
Glen ParvaBlaby110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale110
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan110
Upton WarrenWychavon111
WestonSouth Holland110
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire110
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland110
Field DallingNorth Norfolk110
Little EatonErewash110
Crailing110
HayleCornwall110
Great DoddingtonWellingborough110
North TawtonWest Devon110
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)110
BrinsleyBroxtowe111
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood110
EmbletonNorthumberland110
BromesberrowForest of Dean111
WhistonRotherham110
Willington WorthenburyWrexham110
Long MelfordBabergh110
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire110
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh110
St. Cross, South ElmhamEast Suffolk111
LavantChichester110
Garvock110
BrisleyBreckland110
Kirkby ThoreEden110
PlymtreeEast Devon100
Tynron110
St. GennysCornwall110
NetherburyDorset100
Bressay111
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest110
RyarshTonbridge and Malling100
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane111
ArthingtonLeeds110
NarberthPembrokeshire110
OnehouseMid Suffolk111
GustonDover110
CliffordHerefordshire, County of110
GabalfaCardiff110
Drymen110
Trawden ForestPendle110
BelbroughtonBromsgrove110
RevesbyEast Lindsey111
SacristonCounty Durham110
FelthorpeBroadland110
SomercotesAmber Valley110
Ditton PriorsShropshire110
Preston CapesDaventry110
KingsbridgeSouth Hams110
LeighWiltshire100
DanbyScarborough110
WaunfawrGwynedd110
HolcombeMendip110
BarnstonUttlesford110
ColehillDorset110
EccleshallStafford110
TichborneWinchester110
PyleBridgend111
West PennardMendip110
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse110
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire111
BraishfieldTest Valley110
CyncoedCardiff110
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon110
SeagraveCharnwood110
SlaptonAylesbury Vale110
HaconbySouth Kesteven110
Above DerwentAllerdale110
LonghoughtonNorthumberland110
MundesleyNorth Norfolk110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
Cockburnspath110
LudgvanCornwall110
HiltonDorset111
ChalgraveCentral Bedfordshire110
BoxtedColchester100
Long PrestonCraven110
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton111
AlkingtonStroud110
BerkswellSolihull110
LlandysilioPowys111
GunnessNorth Lincolnshire100
LlanarthMonmouthshire111
The SalingsBraintree110
EffinghamGuildford110
EnglefieldWest Berkshire110
Erskine110
AshurstHorsham110
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire110
Durris110
ChiltonCounty Durham110
MattishallBreckland110
Culter110
TattonCheshire East110
MundhamSouth Norfolk110
Torthorwald110
St. NeotCornwall100
BainbridgeRichmondshire100
ChaileyLewes110
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire110
TillinghamMaldon110
LeighSevenoaks110
EdingaleLichfield110
Great and Little PrestonLeeds110
YaxleyMid Suffolk110
HighamGravesham100
KingstoneHerefordshire, County of110
WaltonMilton Keynes100
LeighMalvern Hills110
YaxleyHuntingdonshire110
ThornleyCounty Durham110
Postwick with WittonBroadland110
South NormantonBolsover110
Lydbury NorthShropshire110
Newton BromswoldEast Northamptonshire110
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge110
NettletonWiltshire110
WykehamScarborough110
BradwellBraintree110
Lauder110
Welshampton and LynealShropshire120
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire110
ClovellyTorridge110
Upton LovellWiltshire110
KellingtonSelby110
KelvedonBraintree110
Colney HeathSt Albans110
West HuntspillSedgemoor110
White RoothingUttlesford110
RuthinDenbighshire100
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire110
RadleyVale of White Horse110
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk110
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf111
LancingAdur110
Clunie111
ByfieldDaventry110
BlytonWest Lindsey110
WigtonAllerdale110
StamfordhamNorthumberland110
EtwallSouth Derbyshire110
Kirkby Fleetham with FencoteHambleton110
PotsgroveCentral Bedfordshire110
South ScarleNewark and Sherwood110
West BergholtColchester111
Wareham St. MartinDorset110
Norton CanesCannock Chase110
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud111
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion110
BedingfieldMid Suffolk111
BiddendenAshford110
CopmanthorpeYork110
SomertonCherwell110
AbingerMole Valley110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
WybertonBoston110
LodeEast Cambridgeshire110
Echt110
Forest and FrithCounty Durham111
Swanton MorleyBreckland110
SedgwickSouth Lakeland110
AlveleyShropshire110
Combe MartinNorth Devon110
BrattonWiltshire110
AmpleforthRyedale110
IckleshamRother110
BalaGwynedd111
ChadlingtonWest Oxfordshire110
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme100
RockbourneNew Forest110
MawrSwansea110
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk110
LintonMaidstone110
WalfordHerefordshire, County of110
Dalrymple110
DownhollandWest Lancashire110
Ardoch110
WichenfordMalvern Hills110
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven110
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham110
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth110
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales110
Hampton LovettWychavon110
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
Marnoch111
CorbridgeNorthumberland110
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk110
WinsterDerbyshire Dales110
Whittingehame110
WhittleburySouth Northamptonshire110
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon110
Kildalton110
BromhamBedford110
HolbeckBassetlaw110
White ColneBraintree110
WhittingtonShropshire110
Isle BrewersSouth Somerset110
ThorneDoncaster110
Flixton (Lothingland Ward)East Suffolk110
BoshamChichester110
WeltonWest Lindsey110
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle110
BollingtonCheshire East110
St. BlaiseCornwall120
Burton BradstockDorset110
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe110
North Weald BassettEpping Forest110
StrettonEast Staffordshire110
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane111
BrawdyPembrokeshire110
ClareWest Suffolk110
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk111
LittlebourneCanterbury111
AdamsdownCardiff110
Dailly100
EllelLancaster110
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead100
Gargunnock110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
Little CawthorpeEast Lindsey110
LanchesterCounty Durham110
BrundallBroadland111
Church StrettonShropshire110
BrixworthDaventry110
BickleighSouth Hams110
Canisbay110
Great SomerfordWiltshire110
Old Byland and ScawtonRyedale110
FramfieldWealden100
LlangywerGwynedd110
East HendredVale of White Horse110
ColefordMendip110
WilbarstonKettering111
HimleySouth Staffordshire110
HursleyWinchester110
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire110
CharsfieldEast Suffolk110
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks110
CamrosePembrokeshire110
PillingWyre110
Sandon and BurstonStafford111
FlamsteadDacorum110
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset110
GorseinonSwansea100
Irvine120
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon110
WhetstoneBlaby110
Little HorwoodAylesbury Vale110
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire110
HaydonNorthumberland110
SawleyErewash110
Greenlaw110
LaneastCornwall110
CranborneDorset110
Lochalsh110
CrostwickBroadland100
LittledeanForest of Dean110
CrickhowellPowys110
PolsteadBabergh111
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire100
LlantarnamTorfaen110
StoneDartford110
WestonEast Suffolk110
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells100
SelseyChichester111
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton110
IbstoneWycombe110
BelmontCounty Durham110
Great EllinghamBreckland111
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland110
Pott ShrigleyCheshire East110
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
BickleighMid Devon110
St. KeverneCornwall110
SymondsburyDorset110
South NewingtonCherwell110
AlthorneMaldon110
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire110
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire110
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire100
Temple EwellDover110
DowntonHerefordshire, County of110
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes110
CastlemortonMalvern Hills110
StickfordEast Lindsey110
Great GiddingHuntingdonshire110
ClowneBolsover111
Kirkhope110
HinstockShropshire110
WeltonDaventry110
StavertonSouth Hams110
MalmesburyWiltshire110
GrosmontScarborough110
RotherfieldWealden110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset100
PriddyMendip110
Urquhart and Glenmoriston110
RamsburyWiltshire110
CawoodSelby110
CressingBraintree110
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire110
CheddarSedgemoor101
CrontonKnowsley110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire100
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley110
OtleyEast Suffolk110
QueenboroughSwale110
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire111
SplottCardiff110
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon110
ArnesbyHarborough110
WendoverAylesbury Vale101
Dull110
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven110
Boyndie110
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland110
RuntonNorth Norfolk110
Holymoorside and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire110
BedaleHambleton100
Dingwall110
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire110
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood110
LanghamColchester110
BalsallSolihull110
CamStroud110
Merthyr CynogPowys110
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh110
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire110
BridgeCanterbury111
Habergham EavesBurnley110
HenfieldHorsham110
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston110
Maryculter110
Lower AllithwaiteSouth Lakeland110
Kirknewton110
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester110
RingmerLewes110
Cylch-y-GarnIsle of Anglesey110
FleetHart110
DraytonVale of White Horse110
FoulnessRochford120
FawleyNew Forest110
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire111
Fakenham MagnaWest Suffolk110
DetlingMaidstone111
WhalleyRibble Valley111
RippleMalvern Hills110
Withern with StainEast Lindsey110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
WaldridgeCounty Durham110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland110
BradwellDerbyshire Dales110
NeentonShropshire110
IlsingtonTeignbridge110
Cairnie110
BactonNorth Norfolk110
StantonDerbyshire Dales111
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire110
HuntshawTorridge110
Killin110
WiltonWiltshire111
Castle CarySouth Somerset100
ClaptonCotswold111
AusterfieldDoncaster110
Tiverton and Tilstone FearnallCheshire West and Chester110
ChelmondistonBabergh110
TewinEast Hertfordshire110
PantMerthyr Tydfil110
MountsorrelCharnwood110
YoxfordEast Suffolk110
HildenboroughTonbridge and Malling110
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot110
Chesham BoisChiltern110
AlrewasLichfield110
ArthuretCarlisle110
Whitton and TossonNorthumberland110
WittonNorth Norfolk110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire111
Mochrum110
SessayHambleton110
AbbotsburyDorset110
SuttonCentral Bedfordshire110
Dunton BassettHarborough110
KingstoneEast Staffordshire100
Great WitcombeTewkesbury111
TrawsgoedCeredigion100
FinninghamMid Suffolk111
HothfieldAshford110
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland110
HeadleyMole Valley110
Kilmaronock110
Burgess HillMid Sussex110
CumberworthEast Lindsey111
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire110
Old Machar110
HawthornCounty Durham110
AcleBroadland100
AlderwasleyAmber Valley110
WreninghamSouth Norfolk110
KnowstoneNorth Devon110
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire110
HovinghamRyedale110
BerwickWealden101
North LeighWest Oxfordshire110
ElmsteadTendring110
GreethamRutland110
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire110
East TytherleyTest Valley110
ShadoxhurstAshford110
AldertonEast Suffolk110
WormshillMaidstone110
Sorn110
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire111
HilldaleWest Lancashire110
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight111
Crail110
DeffordWychavon110
SleafordNorth Kesteven110
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
Tiers CrossPembrokeshire110
Covington110
GrandboroughRugby111
ChearsleyAylesbury Vale110
SpetchleyWychavon110
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland100
Strichen110
EllinghamNorthumberland110
FoweyCornwall110
Milton AbbotWest Devon110
RiseleyBedford110
Clumber and HardwickBassetlaw110
NavestockBrentwood110
Seavington St MichaelSouth Somerset100
AwreForest of Dean111
ThurcroftRotherham110
RuabonWrexham110
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire110
New TredegarCaerphilly110
MutfordEast Suffolk110
HeyshottChichester110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton110
Fettercairn110
Beeston with BitteringBreckland110
DacreEden110
East CarletonSouth Norfolk110
HonitonEast Devon110
St. EndellionCornwall110
Maiden NewtonDorset110
BourtonCherwell110
Theydon BoisEpping Forest110
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire110
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
AberfordLeeds100
Milford HavenPembrokeshire110
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk110
AlkhamDover110
Lairg110
LimpsfieldTandridge110
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham110
Tillicoultry110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
North CotesEast Lindsey110
DraytonBroadland110
SmalleyAmber Valley100
Craven ArmsShropshire110
Marston TrussellDaventry111
HolbetonSouth Hams100
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire100
SherburnRyedale110
TywynGwynedd110
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset110
ColwichStafford110
SwanmoreWinchester110
ConistonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
PorthcawlBridgend111
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
Earl SohamEast Suffolk110
Little CanfieldUttlesford110
Capel CurigConwy110
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
NorthchurchDacorum110
KesgraveEast Suffolk110
DoddingtonSwale110
BlagdonNorth Somerset110
MoldFlintshire110
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
Ratcliffe on the WreakeCharnwood110
ShabbingtonAylesbury Vale110
Gunby and StainbySouth Kesteven120
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire110
Fodderty110
LonghirstNorthumberland110
LudhamNorth Norfolk110
LooeCornwall110
Clapham cum NewbyCraven111
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood110
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven110
West DeanForest of Dean110
BarstonSolihull110
LlandinamPowys110
ChiseldonSwindon110
Harpenden RuralSt Albans110
GrosmontMonmouthshire110
RivenhallBraintree110
AshGuildford110
ComptonWest Berkshire110
Wisborough GreenChichester110
StokenchurchWycombe110
Little CressinghamBreckland110
Saline110
SpurstowCheshire East110
MulbartonSouth Norfolk120
Ruthwell110
StaveleyHarrogate110
BarcombeLewes110
Kilchoman110
WarboysHuntingdonshire111
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire111
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield110
LlandybieCarmarthenshire100
Up HatherleyCheltenham111
WyverstoneMid Suffolk110
KimboltonHerefordshire, County of111
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes110
Kilconquhar110
KempseyMalvern Hills110
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey110
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire111
Kilmorack110
Streatlam and StaintonCounty Durham100
OultonBroadland111
ShirebrookBolsover110
LaxtonEast Northamptonshire110
MinetyWiltshire110
BillericayBasildon110
StottesdonShropshire110
AshwaterTorridge110
HealaughSelby110
Helions BumpsteadBraintree110
North PethertonSedgemoor111
UgleyUttlesford110
FormbySefton100
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester110
BoxfordBabergh100
High WychEast Hertfordshire110
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk110
BirchingtonThanet110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire100
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf110
ShrewleyWarwick110
Illston on the HillHarborough110
WinslowAylesbury Vale110
Flitch GreenUttlesford110
Bishop NortonWest Lindsey110
WestnewtonAllerdale110
Resolis110
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland100
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk110
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire110
Leswalt110
KiplinHambleton110
BloxworthDorset110
Tulliallan110
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire110
South MuskhamNewark and Sherwood110
StanwayColchester111
MordenDorset110
BridgtownCannock Chase110
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees100
WorplesdonGuildford110
BrindleChorley110
PangbourneWest Berkshire100
AlbrightonShropshire100
ChulmleighNorth Devon110
Delting110
AmesburyWiltshire110
SkeebyRichmondshire120
Hurst GreenRother110
AberdoveyGwynedd110
BladonWest Oxfordshire110
RawrethRochford110
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield110
GowertonSwansea110
HethersettSouth Norfolk110
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk110
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of110
Kirkconnel100
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight111
Strathmiglo110
TenburyMalvern Hills110
BillinghayNorth Kesteven100
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Witton GilbertCounty Durham110
MautbyGreat Yarmouth110
Auchtermuchty110
HadzorWychavon111
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire110
St Fergus111
ColbyNorth Norfolk111
WhestonDerbyshire Dales110
Earlston100
CallingtonCornwall110
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon110
Killarow and Kilmeny110
ZealsWiltshire100
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw110
WethersfieldBraintree110
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
IlminsterSouth Somerset110
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold110
StaintonDoncaster110
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham110
GlemsfordBabergh110
AldenhamHertsmere110
ArgoedCaerphilly111
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling110
Lochwinnoch110
WalbertonArun110
Tannadice110
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk111
Toft NewtonWest Lindsey110
IrthingtonCarlisle110
Nigg (Highland)110
BroomeSouth Norfolk110
AxminsterEast Devon110
SithneyCornwall110
AsenbyHarrogate111
BroadmayneDorset110
Sleat110
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire111
GranbyRushcliffe111
NazeingEpping Forest110
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire110
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane110
BoncathPembrokeshire110
NettlesteadMid Suffolk110
CharthamCanterbury110
Old Cumnock110
West EndSurrey Heath111
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster100
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead110
Monymusk110
KelloeCounty Durham110
BlofieldBroadland110
Dalgety110
BoughtonDaventry100
AshpringtonSouth Hams110
Dunnet110
Great BedwynWiltshire110
NunningtonRyedale110
Forest RowWealden110
BeckingtonMendip111
BordenSwale110
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire100
HambledonWinchester110
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
ButleyEast Suffolk110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin110
AmrothPembrokeshire100
MancetterNorth Warwickshire110
Nether WyresdaleWyre110