Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Bertram Higginson 201251Royal Scots Fusiliers28/03/1918
Private Walter Francis Higgins 202377York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Serjeant John Heywood 6173Lancashire Fusiliers26/04/1916 (aged 43)
Private Guy Stevenson Hewitt 765271London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)08/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Homer Reginald Herring Durham Light Infantry23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Cyril Gustave Hermges Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers19/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private James Henighan 14/1263York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1917
Private Fred Helliwell PS/10652Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Private Edgar Helliwell 16864Royal Scots19/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private Ernest Hellawell 241930Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Heggie 3/6932Gordon Highlanders15/06/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Charles Miller Heard East Lancashire Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 24)
Drummer Edgar Heald 306235Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Serjeant George Head 37118Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant John Hayward 11538Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private John White Hayter 23157Hampshire Regiment11/04/1917
Private Charles Haylock T/207003The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private William H. Hayes 243588Cheshire Regiment07/06/1917
Serjeant Charles Hayes 28837Royal Engineers21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Alfred Chalmers Hay Gordon Highlanders09/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private William Thackray Haxby 24000King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Leonard Albert Hawker 102863Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Lance Corporal James Charles Hatherill 20278Essex Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Eric James Hatherell Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal Sydney Gordon Hatcher 15830Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private John G. K. Hastie 240719Gordon Highlanders26/03/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Reginald Edmund Harriss Lancashire Fusiliers12/05/1917
Second Lieutenant John Harrison East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Henry Harrison 27796Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private George William Harrison G/22940The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private William Henry Harris 48718The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Stephen Henry Harris 88552Royal Army Medical Corps04/05/1917
Private George Harris 31590Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Gabriel Harris 31695Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Alfred E. Harris 374062London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)18/05/1917
Private Joseph Henry Harper 50346The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Harry Harper 202364King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Samuel George Hardy G/62216Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Hardy 20851Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Charles Robert Hardy 240841York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Bernard Hardie G/19178The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Reuben Henry James Hannam 26500Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Elias Hankin 23687Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Rifleman Albert William Hanchard S/20564Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Ernest George Hambrey 241118King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Ibbotson 231966Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Ibberson 56235Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Benjamin Hutchinson East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Alfred Humphreys 57017Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal David Hughes G/42040Middlesex Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Hubbard 269Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Alfred Howey 24/1687Northumberland Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Henry Howatt Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/05/1917
Private Francis Albert Howard 21442Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917
Private Alec Henry Budd How 13696Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Malcolm Hutchinson House Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Houghton Worcestershire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Richard Henry Valentine Hoskings 35698Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Basil Arthur Horsfall East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Horace Hord 228817Monmouthshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Oliver Hopkin 16336Suffolk Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Douglas Hooke Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917
Lance Corporal William Holt 15/1067West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Arthur Holt 51829The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/05/1917 (aged 21)
Drummer Harry Holmes 241538Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Fred Holloway 301510London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)17/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Henry Hollingworth 240837Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Harry Holland 32950Lincolnshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Holdsworth 13/434York and Lancaster Regiment11/05/1917
Private Robert Hodgson 15221Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Oswald Arthur Hodgson Northumberland Fusiliers16/04/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant David Henry Hockley 40899Essex Regiment18/07/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Frank William Hoare Norfolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Horace Arthur Hitchins 305043London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Milton Hitchen 40907Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Gunner James S. Hitchen 77495Royal Garrison Artillery20/04/1917
Able Seaman Ezra Major Hitchen KW/45Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Hirst 41457Northumberland Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private Benjamin Hirst 240734West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917 (aged 26)
Captain David Philip Hirsch Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Joseph William Hingley 22334Worcestershire Regiment21/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private George Hind 18261Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Allan Hinchcliffe 235069Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Frank Hill 11655King's Shropshire Light Infantry28/03/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Moberly Hill North Somerset Yeomanry09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Maurice Lake Hilder Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Rifleman Henry G. Higlett 322876London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917
Private Ernest Henry Londesbrough 28732The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant George Hood Lofthouse East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Percy Trotter Loft King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harold Lodge 241083Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Arthur Littlewood 32181York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Little 41596South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Neville Isidore Lion Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917
Serjeant Alfred Aaron Linford 15663Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Rifleman Robert Frederick Lindsey 322348London Regiment (City of London Rifles)17/06/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Eric Light Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/03/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charles Ligate R/37263King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 41)
Able Seaman Ivor Lewis R/4852Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/03/1918
Private Benjamin Lewis 23233Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/04/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur Hay Leroux 26043Worcestershire Regiment31/03/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Lenney 43652Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Hugh Leishman Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Donovan Nicholas Leicester Gloucestershire Regiment08/05/1917
Private William Leeming 270056Royal Scots28/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Charles Lee 41410Hampshire Regiment23/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Andrew Ledingham Gordon Highlanders22/03/1918
Private Fred Leak 28383Northumberland Fusiliers13/04/1917
Private Cecil Harold Lawson 33347Bedfordshire Regiment23/04/1917
Lance Corporal David Lawry 15223Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Rudolph Russell Lawrence King's Shropshire Light Infantry24/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Maurice Lawman 21382Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Elliott Lavender Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917
Captain Francis Robinson Latter Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Edward Last 12446Essex Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Edward Langridge 3494Honourable Artillery Company17/04/1917 (aged 26)
Squadron Serjeant Major Harry Thomas Langdon 435810th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars11/04/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant John Elston Lane The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Lane London Regiment16/05/1917
Lieutenant Ronald John Land York and Lancaster Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Philip Felix Lambert Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Percy Gerald Lambert Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1918 (aged 33)
Driver Charles Laker T4/084410Army Service Corps24/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Chester Bishop Kydd Bedfordshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Edward James Knight Lancashire Fusiliers12/05/1917
Company Serjeant Major John Randall Kitchen 305688Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Richard Kitchen 24379Cheshire Regiment15/05/1916 (aged 36)
Private Charles Henry Kirton 48735The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Hingston R/3686King's Royal Rifle Corps09/04/1917
Major Frank Maxfield King King's Royal Rifle Corps22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Francis King South African Infantry12/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Reginald Morecroft 15401Somerset Light Infantry05/04/1918 (aged 21)
Major John Rushton Moore Cheshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Arthur Moore CH/1422(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frank Herbert Moon T/207018The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Stuart Monroe 9225Honourable Artillery Company15/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Frederick Molyneux 4367Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918
Private William Moir 267407Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Willie Mitchell 3/12721Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant William Mitchell Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Stanley Mitchell 240842York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Bombardier Harold David Mitchell 146648Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Warley Mitchell Manchester Regiment07/06/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Mitchell Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Thomas Richard Milow 241106Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Mills 283637London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)13/04/1917
Private Walter Miller 12349Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal James Methven 28736King's Own Scottish Borderers08/05/1917
Private George Metcalfe 266960Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Walter Merrell Gloucestershire Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Harry Menzies Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Mellor 241610Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Serjeant Joseph Mellers 241059King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Bertram Meiklejohn 201400Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/05/1917
Private Albert Medd 33978West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Henry James Medcalf 64226Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Albert Mears 632078London Regiment11/09/1916
Private John Sydney Mattock 45863Northumberland Fusiliers02/04/1917
Rifleman Leonard John Matthews R/20889King's Royal Rifle Corps03/05/1917
Private James William Matthews 25247Bedfordshire Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frank Reginald Matthews East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private Donald Thomas Matthams 80240Essex Yeomanry11/04/1917
Private Bernard James Matthams 34186Essex Regiment14/04/1917
Captain Leonard Evelyn Leigh Maton Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Maurice Martin Matcham 375782London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Leading Seaman Forbes Masterton Clyde Z/654Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve24/04/1917
Private William James Martin 45631Devonshire Regiment27/03/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Frank Martin Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)30/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Bertram Charles Martin Royal Fusiliers13/04/1917 (aged 36)
Able Seaman William Marshall Mersey Z/465Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve15/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Walter Marshall 266359Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal John Marshall 7941Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Elias Marshall 235028Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Marshall 20039East Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1917 (aged 33)
Private Christopher Marsh 40450Royal Scots23/04/1917
Private Harold Francis Margetts 9889Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Arthur John Mann 18384East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Alexander Manchip 62843Royal Fusiliers25/04/1917 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Brian Wilmot L'estrange Malone Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant David Orr 20/863Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917
Lieutenant Edward Leslie Orme Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917
Rifleman Sidney A. Oram 573437London Regiment25/03/1918
Private William Ollerenshaw 18963Manchester Regiment25/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private Reginald Richard Oldreive 9194Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal James Oldman 290436Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/03/1918
Company Serjeant Major John W. Odam G/15410Middlesex Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Oates 36462Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/06/1917
Private Matthew Oakes 87174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Private James Robert Nuttall 93668The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Percy Nutt 74648Royal Fusiliers23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Albert Henry Nudd 282551London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)18/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Bertie Norris Lancashire Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Norfolk 36737East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private William Noll 48558The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/03/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Bruce Hills Nicholson Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman John William Nichols S/29543Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Bertie Phillip Nichols 14143Suffolk Regiment19/05/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Alselan Buchanan Nichols Essex Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Douglas William Arthur Nicholls Suffolk Regiment10/04/1917
Lance Corporal Herbert Howarth Nicholl 22908West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Stewart Lindsay Leighton Newlands Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/05/1917
Lieutenant Percy Wilmott Newington The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private James Newall 30866Highland Light Infantry24/03/1918
Private John Willie Naylor 41925Manchester Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Herbert Naylor 36807West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Frank Naylor 1232Lincolnshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lieutenant Harold John Nash Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/03/1918
Private Leslie George Edward Musk G/8098The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918
Private Thomas Murty 41542Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Murgatroyd 201154Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Mungall Royal Scots23/04/1917
Corporal Wilson Mullins 22053Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Mullins 50560Cheshire Regiment14/04/1917
Private William H. Mullett G/41448Middlesex Regiment24/03/1918
Private Lawrence Mullaney 240440King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)26/04/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant William Muirhead Cameron Highlanders28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Hubert George Cecil Muggridge G/24488Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Francis William Muggleton 50277Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Lionel John Sims Moysey 6755Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917
Private Albert John Mouzer 19435Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/04/1917
Private Samuel Charles Mousley 45500South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private James William Moulton 40967Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Alfred Moulds 12/231East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private James Moss 17514The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Edmund Charles Moss G/22341The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Oswald David Moses 23186Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/05/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Leslie Morrison The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/03/1918
Private William Charles Morris 36545Worcestershire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Henry Morris 22443East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Bob Wagstaff 10135Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant George Edward Ahern Wade Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Richard Creswell Vaughan Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Peter Vanston 16189Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 36)
Serjeant David Urquhart 17264Royal Scots09/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Harry Tyrrell T/242988The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private William Gladstone Tyldesley 46598Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Major Leonard William Turney Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert Turner Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Percy Turner 202339Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Ernest Leslie Turnbull 40471York and Lancaster Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Alexander (Sandy) Turnbull 28427East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Walter Daniel John Tull Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Geoffrey Arnold Tugwell Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Charles Tucker 26698Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Alfred G. Tubbs 203414London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/05/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal David Trotter 11804Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917
Lieutenant Robert Maxwell Trimble North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Rifleman Frederick L. Trewin 551372London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant David Trench Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Major Charles Reginald Chenevix Trench Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Seth Shaw Townend 12156West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/04/1917
Private Ernest Topping 37788Manchester Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Arthur Harold Topp 3/306Wiltshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private Percy Tinker 242008Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Able Seaman Walter Tom Tiltman Sussex Z/438Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve24/04/1917
Private Ernest Tilney 21480Royal Scots28/04/1917
Lieutenant Geoffrey Robert Youngman Thurlow Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Noon Thomson 46811Northumberland Fusiliers21/03/1917
Private George Thomson 301772Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders17/03/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant Joseph Thompson 4756Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/05/1917
Lance Corporal Frederick Thompson 22332King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Atkinson Thompson 31523York and Lancaster Regiment06/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Crogwyn Thomas 203435Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Norman Thomas 203434Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Private Lewis Thomas 49816Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/06/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant David Arthur Thomas Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Alfred F. Thomas G/25234Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918
Gunner Walter Thewlis 152658Royal Field Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Henry Tattesall Whittaker CH/1492(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arnold Douglas Whittaker 250927Manchester Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Peter Whitlie 40560Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Robert Whiting F/74Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Samuel Whitfield 25850East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private Arthur Whitehead 58818West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Henry White 202769Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Arthur White Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur White 241773York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner Arthur White 152370Royal Field Artillery24/03/1918
Serjeant Albert White 24866South Wales Borderers19/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Harry Whisker 12/698East Yorkshire Regiment26/03/1918
Gunner Robert Martin Wheeler 141795Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William Clark Wheatley Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Frederick Wheatcroft 242479Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Weston G/7463Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Burnett Westerman 15/1277West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Robert Milne Ballantyne Welsh Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Sapper Charles Henry Weller 177071Royal Engineers21/03/1918
Private George P. Webster S/14994Gordon Highlanders11/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Kilgour Webster 201865Gordon Highlanders23/04/1917
Private George Albert Webb G/22206The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/04/1917
Corporal Frederick A. Webb 16742East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Petty Officer Robert Allen Waugh Tyneside Z/831Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve20/04/1917 (aged 36)
Private Robert Charles Watson G/18662The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Oliver Cyril Spencer Watson Middlesex Hussars28/03/1918 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Kenneth Clennell Watson The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Peirson Watson East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Horace Albert Watson 13/698York and Lancaster Regiment03/08/1917
Private Herbert Watson 19301Norfolk Regiment21/03/1918
Corporal William Watling 21301Border Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private George Waterworth 11510York and Lancaster Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Joseph Watchorn 27684Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Gordon Warren 282963London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)12/05/1917
Private Robert Ward 56651Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Harold Ward 47156West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/04/1917
Private Ernest Warburton 35146Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private James Walton 47014Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Martin Oliver Walsh King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Petty Officer Edward Barlow Walsh Tyneside Z/5282Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve27/03/1918 (aged 22)
Captain Alfred Bibbington Wallis Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Alan Bowley Wallis Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Wallace 18940Royal Scots09/04/1917
Lieutenant David Henry Walker Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private James Yule 46368Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Henry Yeomans 18189King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal Henry William Yeandle 664Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/05/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Yandle Royal Fusiliers10/04/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman James Robert Wykes S/31671Rifle Brigade29/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Wroe 56783Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/05/1917
Private Harold Wrigley 41811Lancashire Fusiliers30/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Jesse Wright 203162North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal George Wright 15086Royal Welsh Fusiliers17/06/1917
Private John Worsley 49365Cheshire Regiment20/04/1917
Able Seaman Arthur Henry Woolston R/1902Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve25/03/1918
Lance Corporal Henry Wooller G/651Royal Sussex Regiment17/06/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Rupert Basil Wooler West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Thomas Woodward Suffolk Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Edward Victor Woodward S/28474Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Henry Woodcock 11755King's Own Scottish Borderers13/05/1917
Private Sidney C. Wood G/41648Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917
Private Robert Wisby 512374London Regiment (London Scottish)19/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private William Dan Winter 32976Lincolnshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Arnold Windle 47978Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Archibald C. Winckworth 318267London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Wilson Royal Garrison Artillery22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Alfred Willis 34288Dorsetshire Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Peter Williamson 200247Seaforth Highlanders23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Sapper Moses Williams 120979Royal Engineers28/03/1918
Private Matthew Williams 35154York and Lancaster Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private John William Williams F/57Middlesex Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Albert Ellis Willard Royal Sussex Regiment04/07/1917 (aged 25)
Trooper Thomas William Wilkinson 1700Household Battalion11/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Joseph Wilkinson 49551The King's (Liverpool Regiment)21/03/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Herbert George Wilkinson 36400Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Edward Gowgill Wilkinson 36510West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Alexander Wilkie 1410Gordon Highlanders17/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Fred Wild G/47791Royal Fusiliers20/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Edwin Bert Wightwick G/12992Royal Sussex Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Harry Valentine Inwood Wicks East Surrey Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Frederic Izon Forster 19335Lincolnshire Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Jesse Firth 285101Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Tom Hampshire CH/1298(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal William Bramley Butterworth 23034East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Percy Culverhouse 47789Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Harry Hargreaves Simpkin Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Charles Francis Dolley Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal Samuel Dodd 16030King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ralph Garfield Dodd 20606Royal Scots21/03/1917
Private John Docherty 30343rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)11/04/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Charles George Dixon 10631East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Edwyn David Dickson Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917
Captain Albert Light Moody Dickins Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Dennis 49475Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Charles Cecil E. Deeble 915696Royal Field Artillery09/04/1917
Rifleman Harry Deamer S/21835Rifle Brigade15/04/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Hubert Dawson 6232Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Ernest William Dawson 27536Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Albert Dawson G/61108Royal Fusiliers28/05/1917
Private William Thomas Davies 53605Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Davies 5540Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Walter Davies 201369King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Gwynne Havard Davies STK/1431Royal Fusiliers11/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Evan James Davies Welsh Guards28/03/1918
Private Daniel Davies 13484Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Edward Davies 54607Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Arthur Edward Davies R/16963King's Royal Rifle Corps07/08/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman John A. Darvell 322182London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Neil Campbell Darker Royal Scots03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Daniels 200387Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917
Private Warren Dando 204498London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 19)
Able Seaman Maurice Dack Tyneside Z/4526Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Alfred George Cutter 31425Suffolk Regiment10/05/1917
Private George Frederick Cusselle 38324Essex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick James Curnow 2784London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)11/05/1916
Captain Kenneth Edward Cunningham Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Archibald John Cunningham Royal Field Artillery24/03/1918
Private Elijah Cumming 202254Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)14/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Walter Cullis 26973Gloucestershire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Fergus Cullen S/26785Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Herbert Crossley 34996Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Norman Crossland 241666York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Crossland 241944York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Private Albert James Cross 27573Royal Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Croneen Royal Scots28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Reginald Hugh Crawford 5761Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant John Frederick Crawford 266160West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917
Private Alfred George Thomas Crawford PO/1621(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant Ernest Crane 717Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917
Private Herbert John Benjamin Cracknell 44801Lincolnshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Douglas Crabb 3952The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/07/1916
Private Bernard Coyle 241791King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Aubrey Coxhead 37573Royal Berkshire Regiment29/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private William Cox 7116London Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant John Douglas Cowl East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Jack Hardwicke Cowie Royal Fusiliers24/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Cowe S/6570Seaforth Highlanders02/05/1917
Rifleman George Oliver Coventry S/21978Rifle Brigade11/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private George Coupland 11590Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Coupe 2525The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Charlie Coulling O/495Rifle Brigade28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Herbert Couling 9715Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private John F. Costigan 53018The King's (Liverpool Regiment)28/04/1917
Private Ernest George Corrie G/20848The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private James Edward Cornish 7657Honourable Artillery Company15/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Cornish 203254Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918
Private James Cormack 267478Seaforth Highlanders23/04/1917
Lance Corporal George Cordiner 240325Gordon Highlanders26/03/1916
Private George Silvester Cooke G/37051The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Henry Vincent Cook Essex Regiment21/03/1918
Rifleman Frederick S. Cook 322257London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917
Lieutenant John Alphonsus Conmee York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Edward Commins Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Collins 63596Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917
Private Arthur Thomas Collins G/61630Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917
Lieutenant Philip Martin Blake Collcutt East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Serjeant Ernest James Coleman 5078Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Clifford Coe 68694Royal Fusiliers28/03/1918
Private Charles Coe 29222Essex Regiment28/04/1917
Corporal Arthur William Cocker 200267Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917
Private William Cockburn 48023Northumberland Fusiliers05/06/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Cobden 29780Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917
Major Harold Edward Coates The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Noel Francis Coakeley 3085London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/05/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frank Clutton 17290Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Lieutenant Colonel Percy Archer Clive Grenadier Guards05/04/1918 (aged 35)
Private Albert Clissold 20594Gloucestershire Regiment20/02/1916 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Neilson Clarke PLY/1139 (S)Royal Marine Light Infantry25/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Tom Field Clark 23886Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Churches 4010Welsh Guards28/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey William Church The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Rifleman Cecil H. Chown 302325London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)19/06/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant Harry Cecil Childs 235235Lincolnshire Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Gilbert George Cardew Chilcott Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry18/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Cheyne S/13372Seaforth Highlanders11/04/1917
Private Harry Leader Chew 33851Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Edwin Percy Chenery 203478London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)14/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Jonathan Mitchell Cheetham 39563Lancashire Fusiliers12/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Harrison Chatburn 16189Border Regiment22/03/1918
Private George Chapman 20301King's Own Scottish Borderers16/05/1917
Private Henry Charles Challis 22449Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Charles Challinor 204407King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private William John Chalkley 33155Essex Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Angus Chadwick 21484King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/04/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Charles Henry Cawthorne 14/787York and Lancaster Regiment07/05/1917
Private Gordon Frank Caws G/37056The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private George Cecil Catling 55555Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Bernard Matthew Cassidy Lancashire Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant William Robert Brown Caseby Royal Scots25/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Carter 21/965West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Ernest William Carter 25532Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Bertie Carter 46457Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Corporal Bert Carter 27952Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant James Carr Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Stormont Hays Card Somerset Light Infantry10/04/1917
Gunner Albert Cann 80530Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Ronald Leslie Canby North Staffordshire Regiment08/05/1917
Lance Corporal George Dove Campbell S/23176Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Donald Cameron 240749Seaforth Highlanders09/04/1917
Private Reginald Frank Calf G/19160The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Captain John Stewart Calder London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant David Dandie Cairnie Seaforth Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Joseph Caddick 31873South Staffordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private William Buttle 56010Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/06/1917
Private Jordan Butterworth 24272East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Basil Joseph Bernard Butler-Bowdon Lancashire Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Ernest Butcher 23411Hampshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Walter Frank Burton 31715Wiltshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Robert Burton 290777Gordon Highlanders25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Ian Alistair Kendall Burnett East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1917
Lieutenant George Philip Burlton Norfolk Regiment05/06/1916
Lance Corporal Bertram George Burgess 27926The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Edward John Howes Burgell 21192Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Frederick Braham Burd London Regiment20/09/1917
Rifleman William Amos Bullock R/16384King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Lance Corporal John William Bullock 14376Leicestershire Regiment08/06/1917
Captain Walter Harry Corfield Bucknall Northumberland Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Bryant 282078London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Robert Vernon Bruce 235225Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)09/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Richard John Brown G/8119The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Melville Brown 293110Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Gibson Brown 47402Northumberland Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Howard Charlton Brown 17299Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Harold Brown 15/1139West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private George Brown 30510Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Major Austin Hanbury Brown Royal Engineers27/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Andrew Cuthbert Brown 27210King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Brown 38194West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Bertram Douglas Broomfield 37338Gloucestershire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 32)
Company Serjeant Major Jacob Brooks 49005Royal Engineers21/03/1918 (aged 31)
Driver John Brooke 222994Royal Field Artillery25/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Norman Brook 267682Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frank Broadhurst 48389Northumberland Fusiliers30/04/1917
Private John Broadbent 202061Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Frederick S. Brittain 16059Bedfordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Bristow 22245Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Jim Brindley 43219Manchester Regiment23/04/1917
Private Albert Brindley 238776Herefordshire Regiment26/03/1918
Private George Brindle 1906The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/06/1916
Lance Corporal James Bridge 16892Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/04/1917
Corporal George Llewelyn Bray 31311Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harry Brassington 242575North Staffordshire Regiment24/05/1917
Private John Brannen 34414Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick Carlton James Brake Worcestershire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Harry Bradshaw 40577Manchester Regiment25/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Edgar Branson Bowles Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Bourke 55712Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Harry Boulton 40894Lincolnshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Eric William Bottomley London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)15/06/1917
Private Charles Alexander Bory 17946East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur Booty 1641London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)23/05/1916
Corporal Albert Booth 240552Leicestershire Regiment08/06/1917
Second Lieutenant William Daniel Bonham Norfolk Regiment14/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private Robert Bond 25350The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/04/1917
Private Leonard Ainsworth Bolver 40393Manchester Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 28)
Captain Cecil Herbert Bodington Household Battalion11/04/1917 (aged 37)
Captain John Kirk Boal Royal Irish Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Heneage Norman Bloxham S/25869Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Serjeant Oswald Merton Blake 41649Essex Regiment14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant William Henry Blades Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Blades 18729East Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 41)
Corporal Sydney Blackshaw 36356East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal George Blackshaw 14/1439York and Lancaster Regiment21/03/1918
Captain Stuart Erskin Birrell Somerset Light Infantry11/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Percy Hall Birch Royal Garrison Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Walter Binks 59910Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/07/1917
Private John Bilsborough 267378Seaforth Highlanders22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Jack Alfred Whittard Bigger East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Private William Henry Bidgood 23676Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Bevan 19731Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/09/1917
Private Albert Edward Bettley PO/1048 (S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917
Second Lieutenant James Harper Betteridge Border Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Fred Berrell S/10738Seaforth Highlanders23/03/1918
Lance Corporal Richard Belshaw 37206Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Bellwood 47128West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Bell Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal John Thomas Bell 15488Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Sergeant Frederick John Bell CH/16277Royal Marine Light Infantry24/03/1918
Gunner George Arnold Belfield 160418Royal Field Artillery29/03/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Henry Belchamber Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private David Thomas Beddoe 54195Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Beckett 42120South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lewis Beaumont 242023Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Sub-Lieutenant David Beatty Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harold Beard PLY/1646(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Sydney Leonard Beatson 25746Lancashire Fusiliers13/05/1917
Serjeant Leslie Beaton 11038Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917
Able Seaman Victor Hugh Bearne Bristol Z/400Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Albert Edward Beard PLY/1052(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry25/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Bean 25972York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Beale 28604Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Frederick Beal Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Edward John Beadle 44515South Wales Borderers23/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private Baxter 52637Royal Fusiliers21/03/1918
Private Percy Baverstock 42280Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Joseph Battye 241823Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Corporal Arthur James Bartlett 304097London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harold Barrows 26724Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Robin Adam Barr 332070Highland Light Infantry20/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Barr 200704Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Barnett 32273York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917
Private Charles Titus Barnett 43530Manchester Regiment26/11/1916 (aged 20)
Private Walter Barnard 14499Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Walter Charles Bareham 80403Essex Yeomanry11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Henry Barber 35559Border Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Ninian John Bannatyne The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Wright Bancroft 35127The King's (Liverpool Regiment)13/06/1917 (aged 25)
Able Seaman Stanley John Bamford London Z/658Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harry Liddall Bambridge East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Edward Bamber 30002King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Walter Balls 3/8169Norfolk Regiment09/05/1917
Private Samuel Balls 27108Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Dennis Bales 75623Royal Field Artillery11/06/1916 (aged 27)
Private George Baldwin 13365East Lancashire Regiment28/06/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Henry Baldrey 72879Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/03/1918
Rifleman Felix Benjamin Baker S/29533Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alexander Baisden 5152East Surrey Regiment23/03/1918
Private David Bain SP/3633Royal Fusiliers30/04/1917
Private Hugh Baillie S/40518Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Bailey 50987Highland Light Infantry22/04/1918 (aged 18)
Sub-Lieutenant Donald Frank Bailey Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant George Barry Bagnall Rifle Brigade23/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private George E. Bacon 52501Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918
Private Albert Lister Backhouse 24605Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917
Corporal Philip Henry Ayers 55015Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Harold Averies 32300Wiltshire Regiment22/03/1918
Serjeant James Atkinson 15913East Lancashire Regiment27/06/1917
Private Albert Atkin 32296South Staffordshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private John William Asquith 28770Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Private William Aspden 27408East Lancashire Regiment21/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Askew Tank Corps25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Ashton 200493Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/04/1917
Private Thomas Arnold 126521Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/04/1918
Private Robert Jackson Arnold TF/2039/7Middlesex Regiment20/05/1917
Private Frank Arnold 42530Royal Fusiliers14/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Leonard William Armstrong Border Regiment19/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private John Taylor Armstrong S/40851Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Edward Henry Armstrong 307010Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charley Armitage 33422East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917
Lieutenant Tom Elsworth Armistead West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Alfred Thomas Arkinstall 50380Lancashire Fusiliers25/03/1918
Private Robert Archibald 116799Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Percy Robert Agnew Appleton Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private James Annis 43703Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Annely West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private Norman Mortimer Angus G/20833The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Serjeant Archibald John Andrews 530016London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/05/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant George Eric Asquith Anderton Lancashire Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant George Allgood Royal Dublin Fusiliers15/04/1917
Private James Ernest Allen 241962Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Edgar Allen S/20748Rifle Brigade02/05/1917
Private Reginald Allcorn G/10495Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Allan S/43389Gordon Highlanders17/05/1917 (aged 31)
Sapper Leonard Alker 438594Royal Engineers18/06/1917
Private Harold Alderson 91150The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Norman Alderdice G/6613The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)12/05/1917
Private Norman Stewart Alabone 698030London Regiment23/03/1918
Private Eustace Abraham 72093Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Abell 43040South Staffordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Harold Abba 10/483East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Sidney Augustus Hall 722591London Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Robert Thomas Hall 241747King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917
Lieutenant Malcolm Wilfred Forester Hall Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/05/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant John Gilbert Hall West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Hall 14476Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Hugh Wilfred Hall London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)15/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Robert Hall 10663Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private Bernard Hall 50649Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Palmer Halcrow Hampshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant John Haist 15/412West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Frank Percy Haines Leicestershire Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Whitwam Haigh 20392Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917
Private Ernest Willie Haigh 40241West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Edgar Broadbent Haigh 202338Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private John B. W. Haggart 28774Royal Scots Fusiliers23/04/1917
Private John Haggar G/1147Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917
Corporal Arthur William Gurney 53400Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Harry Gurd 351301London Regiment23/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Norman Otto Frederick Gunther Royal East Kent Yeomanry12/07/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Charles Mortimer Austin Gunn Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal David Victor Grove 57147Manchester Regiment25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Francis William Ground Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/04/1917 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Philip Richard John Grinham Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Lionel Henry Shuckforth Grigson Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Griffiths 2759Welsh Guards10/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private John Griffiths 21020Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal David Isaac Griffiths 46134Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)10/04/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Quincy Shaw Greene Coldstream Guards28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Herbert F. Green PS/1640Middlesex Regiment18/04/1917
Private James Gray 35165Northumberland Fusiliers02/04/1917
Captain Adrian Hubert Graves Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Captain William Graham Durham Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private William Rodger Gow 40440King's Own Scottish Borderers16/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Gow 34564Royal Scots29/09/1917
Private Benjamin Govier 14/1071York and Lancaster Regiment02/07/1917
Private Arthur Gough 55214Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/05/1917
Second Lieutenant James Gaspar Gordon Gordon Highlanders05/03/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Charles Campbell Boswell Gordon Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917
Serjeant Ernest George Goodwin 202549Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frederick William Goodger W/408Cheshire Regiment13/05/1916
Rifleman Percy William Victor Goldstone 320526London Regiment (City of London Rifles)15/06/1917
Private Albert Goff 295490London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/03/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Arthur Pole Godfrey Household Battalion11/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Stephen Glaister 7085Royal Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frank G. Glaisher 552349London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)14/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Wilfred Ginder Essex Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Ernest Harry Gilpin Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 35)
Captain Noel Brendan Gill Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Newton Gill 50608Suffolk Regiment16/06/1917
Private Harry Gilding 241058King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/03/1918
Private Hepner Godfrey Giffen 43897Royal Scots28/04/1917
Second Lieutenant David Thomas Boyd Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Joseph Batty 4695East Lancashire Regiment17/02/1918
Private Thomas Richard Major 70480Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Lewis George Madley Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917
Private Charles Frederick Madeley 241821York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Edgar Francis Mcnally 39939King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private John Mcnab 350684Manchester Regiment25/03/1918
Lance Corporal Ian Mackenzie PO/1425 (S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Ian Mackenzie Seaforth Highlanders21/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Mackay 267312Seaforth Highlanders16/05/1917
Able Seaman Robert Henry Mackay TynesideZ/6540Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/03/1918
Private Hugh Macintyre S/27109Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Mcintee 32548Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/06/1917
Lance Corporal Patrick Mcgrechan S/13050Gordon Highlanders25/03/1918
Lance Corporal James A. Mcgranaghan 40948Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/05/1917
Captain Sidney Mcgowan King's Own Scottish Borderers25/05/1917
Private William Mcginn 534806London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)01/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Mcgimpsey 351053Royal Scots23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William Mcfarlane 33927The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917
Private Walter Mcfarlane 35277Highland Light Infantry28/04/1917
Captain William Bruce Macculloch Highland Light Infantry11/04/1917
Captain John Mcculloch Gordon Highlanders09/04/1917
Serjeant Francis Mccrory 1635Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers19/05/1917
Lieutenant William Sinclair Mccoull Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/05/1917
Private Samuel Mcclure 46600Royal Scots22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Daniel O. H. J. Mcclinton 370400London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)24/03/1918 (aged 37)
Captain Samuel Edward Mcclatchey Royal Army Medical Corps25/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Henry Mccarrey W/958Cheshire Regiment15/05/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Frank Mccall 801001Royal Field Artillery26/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Bruce Wallace Macaulay Seaforth Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Alexander Mcallister 27160King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal William Lupton 22256East Lancashire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Frederick Lungley 232408London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Henry Lowe Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Noel Reginald Lowder Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Austin Segar Aspden 25220East Lancashire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Richard Telfer S/21911Cameron Highlanders26/04/1917 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Victor Gladstone Taylor R/2413Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal John Henry Taylor 5277Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917
Private Frank Taylor 36803Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Ernest Taylor 52567West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Cecil Taylor G/19194The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Private Albert Taylor 241987Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private William Tatlock 25236The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Hubert John Tanner Somerset Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Campbell Tanner 41948Highland Light Infantry11/04/1917
Private John James Tampkins 30583Essex Regiment14/04/1917
Private Frederick Tait 25050Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)26/04/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Montague Syrett Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917 (aged 29)
Company Serjeant Major Alfred Bailey Swallow 2763Royal Engineers21/03/1918 (aged 37)
2nd Corporal Robert Sutherland 188362Royal Engineers22/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private David Sutherland 2943Seaforth Highlanders16/05/1916
Private James W. Summers 53487Durham Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Cornelius Sullivan E/42362Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917
Private Edgar William Sugden 40740Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917
Private Charles Styles 21271Worcestershire Regiment28/04/1916
Lance Corporal Albert Stych 40593Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private William Stubbs 205066Northumberland Fusiliers09/04/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Oliver Arthur Strong East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Sidney Stone 35117Essex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Benjamin Walter Stockton 201249Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Bombardier Henry Stirland 64648Royal Field Artillery23/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private William J. Stewart 203927London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917
Rifleman Frederick James Steward 608508London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Stuart Russell Stevens 3948London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)09/02/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant John Stanley Stephens South Staffordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Robert Steen 15902King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)09/04/1917
Serjeant Alfred Walter Steeley C/291King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Private Sidney John Stebbings 25477Somerset Light Infantry10/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Hugh Sheardown Staveley East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Yates Statham East Surrey Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Lewis Stanford 12349Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant George Vyvyan Spurway Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/03/1918
Captain Maurice William Campbell Sprott Norfolk Regiment21/03/1918
Private George Sproston 37062Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917
Serjeant Arthur Spowage 13211Grenadier Guards30/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private George W. Spittle G/40978Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 30)
Rifleman William Matthew Spencer 591776London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)22/05/1916
Serjeant Francis William Spencer 16/165West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Edward Spencer 305774Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Tom Speedy 335566Royal Scots22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal William Henry Sparkes 24280Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/03/1918
Rifleman John Somerville R/38956King's Royal Rifle Corps24/03/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Stephen Snelling B/200702Rifle Brigade03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Richard H. Smith 10/1231East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Samuel Smith South Staffordshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private Hubert Smith 38765King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry21/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harold Smith 241878King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/03/1918
Private Fred Smith 49278Cheshire Regiment24/03/1918
Serjeant Frank Herbert Smith 43037Norfolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Edward Smith 240289King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Trooper Victor Dey Smedmore 1140Household Battalion29/01/1918 (aged 32)
Private Herbert Francis Sly 283583London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 32)
Able Seaman John Slatter London Z/3769Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/03/1918
Private Thomas Alvin Slater 242074Border Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Elwyn Slater East Lancashire Regiment03/05/1917
Rifleman Fred Slater 371441London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)22/05/1916 (aged 31)
Able Seaman Stanley Priestley Slack Tyneside Z/8236Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve28/05/1917
Private William Ewart Sims 57686The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Adam Simpson 203269South Staffordshire Regiment28/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harry Simpson 241995West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Travers Simpkin 9866Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private Herbert Sidney Simon 21806East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Edward Simister 267074Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/06/1917
Private Charles Shock 240076Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/06/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Ninian Frederick Shirlaw S/9043Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders16/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Rigney Shipman 38107Manchester Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Frank Sydney Sheardown 25844Lincolnshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Ralph Shaw Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Richard Bernard Boyle Royal Fusiliers13/04/1917 (aged 19)
Drummer Richard James Shanahan 1005London Regiment21/05/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Sewell 35962Bedfordshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Knight Setchell Norfolk Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private James Senior 300101Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Hugh Scott 47917Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Hanley Scott 34152York and Lancaster Regiment21/04/1917
Private Frederick Scott 51190Highland Light Infantry01/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Bernard Scott London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)21/05/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Andrew Hamilton Scott King's Own Scottish Borderers03/05/1917 (aged 35)
Private Harold Schofield 49375Cheshire Regiment18/04/1917
Sub-Lieutenant Leslie Spencer Savill Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve24/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Saunders 27726Suffolk Regiment25/03/1918
Private Harry Sargeant 25535York and Lancaster Regiment18/05/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman John Arthur Sansom 30473London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Sandford 37826Gloucestershire Regiment22/04/1917
Lance Corporal Wilfred Sanderson 1108710th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars11/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Albert Leonard Salter Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Salmons 57325Lancashire Fusiliers03/07/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Titcombe Ryde Bedfordshire Regiment08/05/1917
Private Edward George Russell G/42623Middlesex Regiment12/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles L. Russell 46278Royal Scots22/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Albert Russell 26574Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private William A. Rusholme 23643East Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1917
Private William John Ruck G/17545Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private James Roy 202382Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)24/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Ellis Rowlands 40179Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/04/1917
Private Arthur Rowell 18/1549Durham Light Infantry21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Routledge King's Own Scottish Borderers16/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frederick William Rouse 40945Lincolnshire Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Rostron Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918
Private David Ross 202703Gordon Highlanders23/04/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Stewart Alan Rose Northumberland Fusiliers28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Ronald Henry Evan Rose Bedfordshire Regiment28/04/1917
Captain Eric Wollaston Rose London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Albert Harry Rose 266250Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)21/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Robert Rogers 43101King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Denys Stutely Rogers Royal Field Artillery21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Oliver Roebuck 203745King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/05/1917
Lieutenant Donald Robinson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant William Robertson Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant George Robertson 302630Royal Scots03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Roberts 39154Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917
Private John Roberts G/13312Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/09/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Harry Roberts 68411Royal Garrison Artillery02/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Harold Roberts 31245King's Shropshire Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Rivers 42607The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/05/1917 (aged 38)
Private John Mcadam Ritchie 25804King's Own Scottish Borderers23/04/1917
Private William Riley 235215Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Serjeant Harry Riley 200953Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman George Norman Riley R/36994King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Archibald Theodore Rigby 10852Royal Welsh Fusiliers04/05/1917
Lieutenant George John Ridler Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve26/03/1918
Lieutenant Everard Vaughan Ridge Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Oliver Richardson 24596King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Felix George Remington Royal Garrison Artillery11/05/1917
Private Alfred G. Victor Reeve 200267London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Rowland Rees Seaforth Highlanders25/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Brinley George Rees 73200Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Percival John Reader 41403North Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918
Second Lieutenant John Lindsay Rapoport Rifle Brigade27/05/1918
Lieutenant Harvey Ranby Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917
Rifleman Alfred O Ramsey 302162London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)24/03/1918
Private William Ralston 201839Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders23/03/1918
Private Samuel Ralph 92011Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Prince Garfield Railton 19091Lancashire Fusiliers17/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred Ian Rae Rifle Brigade24/04/1917
Lieutenant Henry Quicke Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Douglas Walter Quaife 50292Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Wilfred Priestley 27637The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment28/04/1917
Private George Winton Powell 27665Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Harold Robert Edgar Potter 320700London Regiment (City of London Rifles)21/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harold Alfred Pook 2280J9London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Page Polley G/14774Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lieutenant Thomas Whittaker Pollard Lancashire Fusiliers16/05/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Pollard Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Frank Pocock G/42318Middlesex Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Daniel Pledger 33485King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)23/05/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Edgar Lovell Filmer Platts Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 17)
Private Frank Pilley 241058York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Private Thomas Pilkington 54150Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917
Private John Pickles 18902East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private James William Phoenix 32573Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Joseph Alexander Phillips The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Phillips Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private Albert E. Phillimore 30160Bedfordshire Regiment19/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Harold Rupert Petter Royal Scots Fusiliers03/05/1917
Lieutenant William John Peters Devonshire Regiment23/04/1917
Rifleman Charles Aldridge Peters S/27735Rifle Brigade09/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Tracey Perry 27572Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917
Private Sidney Thomas Perry 63392Royal Fusiliers15/04/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant David Ernest Penny 36875Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/05/1917
Private Frederick Thomas Penfound 47002Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917
Private Frank E. Pendry 203295Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Charles Francis Robert Pells West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Edmund Faithful Peer East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Lance Corporal William Henry Peck 25397Norfolk Regiment23/04/1917
Lance Corporal Martin Guy Pearson 200171Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Gerald Ferguson Peacocke T/202773The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/08/1917
Private John Thomas Peace 25710Leicestershire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Roland Wyles Payton 608300London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)26/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Payne 7031Hampshire Regiment16/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private John William Pattison 241872West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/04/1917
Second Lieutenant William Brown Paterson Essex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Eric Vernon Parsons 240621Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Clement Frederick Parsons 45112Worcestershire Regiment01/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Alexander Parr Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917
Private George Rowland Parkin 203173East Lancashire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Absalom Sydney Parkin West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Able Seaman Harold Parker R/143Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Parker The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment11/04/1917
Corporal Frederick Parker 251141London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles Frederick Parker 34307Manchester Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Pape 242137West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917
Private Wilfred Page 31984West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arnold Page 201582Essex Regiment08/06/1917
Captain Gavin Lang Pagan Royal Scots28/04/1917
Private William S. Packer 33089King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)26/04/1917 (aged 39)
Private Thomas Oliver Owen 37787Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/02/1917
Private Hugh Pugh Owen 60632Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Kershaw 240720Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917
Private William Kerr 352450Royal Scots21/04/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Francis Leslie Kerkham Norfolk Regiment14/10/1917
Lieutenant George Edward Kent King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)24/03/1918
Private James Alfred Kenney TF/241826Middlesex Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant John Kennedy Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/04/1917
Private Frank Kemp 327979Suffolk Regiment31/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Basil Aubrey Kemp Middlesex Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Joyce 41984Manchester Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Lewis Jowett 44511Durham Light Infantry26/03/1918
Lance Corporal William Jotcham 26447East Surrey Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Alfred E. Jordan PS/1529Middlesex Regiment23/03/1918
Private William Griffith Jones 40690Royal Welsh Fusiliers14/05/1917 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Richard Basil Brandram Jones The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment21/05/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Richard Jones 12979Royal Welsh Fusiliers13/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Jones South Staffordshire Regiment27/09/1916
Private Hugh Jones 37234Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/07/1917
Private Griffith David Jones 53638Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/03/1917
Private George William Jones 238022Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Jones 20698Royal Welsh Fusiliers11/04/1917
Private Charles Joiner 33677Royal Berkshire Regiment28/04/1917
Private John Cunliffe Johnstone 3610Honourable Artillery Company23/04/1917
Major Charles Ernest Johnston Seaforth Highlanders23/03/1918 (aged 43)
Private Willie Johnson 44470Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private John Herbert Johnson 3685London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)09/02/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Harry Rimmer Johnson G/8824The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private Harry Johnson 10/532East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Freddy Johnson 202779Northumberland Fusiliers17/04/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Charles Henry Johnson A/1360King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1917
Private Arthur Alexander Johnson 285125Northumberland Fusiliers28/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Arthur Johnson 31312York and Lancaster Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Alfred Johnson 50126Royal Fusiliers03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Alfred Thomas Jobson 27590Border Regiment23/04/1917
Lance Serjeant John St. Vincent Jervis-Hunter 702463London Regiment09/12/1917 (aged 37)
Private John Henry Jenkins 203418London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant George Cliffe Jenkins York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Edgar Ernest Jenkins Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Hubert Leslie Jefferys Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Tom Jeavons M2/031821Army Service Corps26/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Jarvis 40413Royal Dublin Fusiliers24/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Tom Jaques 240903York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Jamieson Northumberland Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 40)
Able Seaman Simon Owen James Wales Z/881Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve26/05/1917
Private Albert Jacobs 201451London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)24/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private William Robert Jackson 30626Lincolnshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private James Jackson 766951London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)27/03/1918
Private Henry Butler Jackson 21491King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)11/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Wallis Jackson 306541Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918
Lieutenant James Balleny Ireland Gloucestershire Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private William James Inkster 5161South African Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Frederick Incles 44921Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)12/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Theophilus Digby Gibling 204080Norfolk Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred George 45678Devonshire Regiment09/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Albert Gaylor 200896Seaforth Highlanders21/03/1918
Private William Gawthorpe 13143Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)21/03/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Sidney George Gatwood L/14507Royal Fusiliers09/04/1917
Lance Corporal William James Gatward 7549Honourable Artillery Company03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Gatward G/37093The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Stanley Michael Gashion East Surrey Regiment08/05/1917
Private Joseph Garside 16434Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/03/1918
Private Wilfred John Doswell Garrett 30776Essex Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Edward Garratt 32289York and Lancaster Regiment09/04/1917
Private William Charles Garfield 17102Northamptonshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Sholto Montague Gardner 19934Somerset Light Infantry28/04/1917
Private Oliver Gardner 72142Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)21/03/1918
Private Edwin Gardner G/18631Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Private George Archibald Victor Gardiner S/23750Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917
Captain William Newlyn Gale York and Lancaster Regiment03/05/1917
Private Thomas Gale 35661The King's (Liverpool Regiment)11/05/1917 (aged 37)
Private Albert Gale PO/1620(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Herbert Gable 201823Essex Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Philip Charles Furneaux F/794Middlesex Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Walter Fuller S/27548Cameron Highlanders03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Edward French 203488London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)20/05/1917
Private Oxley Alfred French G/15596The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Alan Henry French TF/240090Middlesex Regiment17/05/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Donald Fraser S/27403Cameron Highlanders11/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private Arthur Franklin 37780Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Richard Dennis Francis PO/1428(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry26/04/1917
Lance Corporal Sidney Fothergill 242042South Staffordshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Foster 44342Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/04/1917
Captain Harold John Brittain Foster Bedfordshire Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Edward Foster 24951West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)24/07/1917
Private Wilfred Forster 39383East Lancashire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Walter Johnson Forster East Lancashire Regiment31/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Laurence Bernard Forrest King's Royal Rifle Corps20/05/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Albert Turner Forester 19/1630Northumberland Fusiliers16/06/1917 (aged 32)
Private Victor Foat 27187Lincolnshire Regiment20/04/1917
Second Lieutenant John Arthur Flowers Royal Sussex Regiment01/09/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Herbert Flinn Essex Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Walter Fletcher 306504Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Sapper George William Fletcher 474642Royal Engineers14/06/1917
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Fusiliers1412
Northumberland Fusiliers1372
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1124
Middlesex Regiment1010
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)936
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)921
Royal Scots859
Gordon Highlanders854
Essex Regiment760
East Yorkshire Regiment749
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)725
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)698
Manchester Regiment646
Suffolk Regiment636
Lincolnshire Regiment606
King's Royal Rifle Corps585
Lancashire Fusiliers581
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve556
Royal Warwickshire Regiment550
York and Lancaster Regiment536
Seaforth Highlanders529
Leicestershire Regiment526
South Staffordshire Regiment523
Durham Light Infantry510
Bedfordshire Regiment494
Highland Light Infantry491
Royal Field Artillery479
London Regiment462
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)461
Border Regiment453
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders451
East Surrey Regiment450
Rifle Brigade446
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)442
Royal Marine Light Infantry414
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)413
Worcestershire Regiment404
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)397
Yorkshire Regiment394
Cameron Highlanders394
Royal Scots Fusiliers385
North Staffordshire Regiment367
King's Own Scottish Borderers366
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)364
Royal Welsh Fusiliers357
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)339
Norfolk Regiment323
Royal Engineers307
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry296
East Lancashire Regiment294
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment290
Devonshire Regiment288
Royal Berkshire Regiment272
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)271
King's Shropshire Light Infantry263
Hampshire Regiment228
Somerset Light Infantry223
Cheshire Regiment214
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry203
Gloucestershire Regiment203
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)201
South Wales Borderers192
Wiltshire Regiment190
Honourable Artillery Company164
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)162
Royal Garrison Artillery159
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry146
Royal Sussex Regiment145
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)141
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)136
Dorsetshire Regiment121
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)115
Household Battalion108
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)101
Royal Dublin Fusiliers101
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)98
Grenadier Guards97
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers96
Northamptonshire Regiment94
Royal Army Medical Corps94
Welsh Regiment93
Royal Irish Fusiliers93
South African Infantry76
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)71
ALIAS59
London Regiment (London Scottish)50
Coldstream Guards46
Monmouthshire Regiment44
Irish Guards37
Leinster Regiment35
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)35
Royal Irish Rifles30
Scots Guards29
Essex Yeomanry28
London Regiment (The Rangers)28
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars25
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)24
Army Service Corps23
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)20
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)19
Welsh Guards18
Royal Munster Fusiliers17
Army Cyclist Corps16
Tank Corps14
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)13
Royal Marines10
South Lancashire Regiment7
Northamptonshire Yeomanry7
Herefordshire Regiment7
Army Ordnance Corps6
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers6
Royal Horse Artillery6
Machine Gun Guards6
Royal Irish Regiment5
General List4
Labour Corps3
Connaught Rangers3
Hertfordshire Regiment3
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)2
Northern Cyclist Battalion2
17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own)2
Staffordshire Yeomanry1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars1
Hertfordshire Yeomanry1
Middlesex Hussars1
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers1
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
New Zealand Engineers1
Royal East Kent Yeomanry1
Fife and Forfar Yeomanry1
Scottish Horse1
1st (Royal) Dragoons1
15th (The King's) Hussars1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 7 January 1916110
Saturday 8 January 1916110
Monday 10 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 1916110
Tuesday 18 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916440
Monday 24 January 1916330
Wednesday 26 January 1916110
Thursday 27 January 1916771
Sunday 30 January 1916220
Wednesday 2 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916222
Sunday 13 February 1916222
Monday 14 February 191613120
Tuesday 15 February 1916650
Thursday 17 February 1916220
Friday 18 February 1916110
Saturday 19 February 1916893
Sunday 20 February 191612126
Tuesday 22 February 1916220
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916110
Friday 25 February 1916210
Saturday 26 February 1916680
Tuesday 29 February 1916320
Thursday 2 March 1916440
Friday 3 March 1916330
Saturday 4 March 1916320
Sunday 5 March 1916110
Monday 6 March 1916330
Tuesday 7 March 1916220
Wednesday 8 March 1916110
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916120
Saturday 11 March 1916110
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Tuesday 14 March 1916440
Wednesday 15 March 1916220
Saturday 18 March 1916570
Sunday 19 March 1916110
Monday 20 March 191612130
Tuesday 21 March 1916330
Wednesday 22 March 1916330
Thursday 23 March 1916230
Saturday 25 March 19167106
Sunday 26 March 191625252
Monday 27 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916220
Wednesday 29 March 1916110
Thursday 30 March 1916450
Friday 31 March 191611114
Sunday 2 April 1916760
Monday 3 April 1916440
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 1916220
Saturday 8 April 1916110
Sunday 9 April 1916110
Monday 10 April 1916540
Tuesday 11 April 1916220
Sunday 16 April 1916331
Monday 17 April 1916670
Tuesday 18 April 1916780
Wednesday 19 April 1916440
Thursday 20 April 191612121
Friday 21 April 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916110
Monday 24 April 1916320
Tuesday 25 April 1916220
Wednesday 26 April 191625261
Thursday 27 April 1916670
Friday 28 April 191641421
Saturday 29 April 1916560
Sunday 30 April 191633357
Tuesday 2 May 1916120
Wednesday 3 May 1916540
Thursday 4 May 1916550
Friday 5 May 1916440
Monday 8 May 1916220
Tuesday 9 May 1916120
Wednesday 10 May 1916220
Thursday 11 May 191613132
Friday 12 May 1916331
Saturday 13 May 1916891
Sunday 14 May 1916330
Monday 15 May 191616173
Tuesday 16 May 191616142
Wednesday 17 May 191613130
Thursday 18 May 1916330
Friday 19 May 191618180
Saturday 20 May 19169110
Sunday 21 May 191619122127
Monday 22 May 1916343813
Tuesday 23 May 1916859124
Wednesday 24 May 191624240
Sunday 28 May 1916110
Monday 29 May 1916100
Tuesday 30 May 1916100
Wednesday 31 May 1916320
Thursday 1 June 1916321
Friday 2 June 1916120
Sunday 4 June 1916363611
Monday 5 June 1916442
Tuesday 6 June 1916110
Thursday 8 June 19161091
Friday 9 June 1916220
Sunday 11 June 1916221
Wednesday 14 June 1916220
Sunday 18 June 1916110
Wednesday 21 June 1916100
Friday 23 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 191617171
Monday 26 June 1916880
Tuesday 27 June 1916660
Wednesday 28 June 191644444
Thursday 29 June 1916110
Friday 30 June 191626272
Saturday 1 July 1916333919
Sunday 2 July 1916550
Monday 3 July 1916761
Tuesday 4 July 1916110
Wednesday 5 July 1916110
Thursday 6 July 1916110
Friday 7 July 1916110
Saturday 8 July 1916660
Sunday 9 July 1916450
Tuesday 11 July 1916111
Wednesday 12 July 1916110
Thursday 13 July 1916110
Friday 14 July 191613141
Sunday 16 July 191613132
Monday 17 July 1916110
Tuesday 18 July 1916220
Wednesday 19 July 1916440
Thursday 20 July 1916320
Saturday 22 July 1916110
Sunday 23 July 1916220
Wednesday 26 July 1916110
Thursday 27 July 1916220
Friday 28 July 1916230
Sunday 30 July 19161080
Monday 31 July 1916340
Tuesday 1 August 1916110
Thursday 3 August 1916660
Friday 4 August 191611121
Saturday 5 August 1916671
Sunday 6 August 191610100
Monday 7 August 1916883
Tuesday 8 August 1916650
Wednesday 9 August 191614110
Thursday 10 August 1916330
Friday 11 August 1916330
Saturday 12 August 1916110
Sunday 13 August 1916660
Monday 14 August 191615150
Tuesday 15 August 1916440
Wednesday 16 August 1916110
Friday 18 August 191618170
Saturday 19 August 1916441
Sunday 20 August 1916220
Monday 21 August 1916330
Tuesday 22 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916120
Thursday 24 August 1916331
Friday 25 August 1916330
Saturday 26 August 1916100
Monday 28 August 1916320
Tuesday 29 August 1916440
Thursday 31 August 1916440
Friday 1 September 1916111
Saturday 2 September 1916220
Sunday 3 September 1916770
Monday 4 September 1916881
Tuesday 5 September 1916110
Wednesday 6 September 1916320
Friday 8 September 1916220
Saturday 9 September 1916220
Sunday 10 September 1916220
Monday 11 September 1916111
Wednesday 13 September 1916110
Thursday 14 September 1916560
Friday 15 September 1916870
Saturday 16 September 1916120
Sunday 17 September 1916970
Monday 18 September 1916231
Tuesday 19 September 1916430
Saturday 23 September 1916110
Sunday 24 September 1916110
Monday 25 September 1916220
Tuesday 26 September 1916540
Wednesday 27 September 1916111
Thursday 28 September 1916110
Friday 29 September 1916330
Saturday 30 September 1916220
Sunday 1 October 1916220
Monday 2 October 1916110
Tuesday 3 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Thursday 5 October 1916433
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916440
Monday 9 October 1916760
Thursday 12 October 1916440
Friday 13 October 1916110
Saturday 14 October 1916220
Sunday 15 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916220
Saturday 21 October 1916110
Sunday 22 October 1916110
Thursday 26 October 1916440
Thursday 2 November 1916110
Friday 3 November 1916110
Saturday 4 November 1916330
Saturday 11 November 1916110
Wednesday 15 November 1916111
Tuesday 21 November 1916550
Wednesday 22 November 1916220
Saturday 25 November 1916220
Sunday 26 November 1916221
Monday 27 November 1916110
Tuesday 28 November 1916110
Saturday 9 December 1916110
Monday 11 December 1916220
Wednesday 13 December 1916330
Sunday 17 December 1916120
Thursday 21 December 1916220
Friday 29 December 1916220
Saturday 6 January 19171090
Monday 8 January 1917110
Wednesday 10 January 1917991
Friday 12 January 1917220
Saturday 20 January 1917110
Sunday 21 January 1917330
Thursday 1 February 1917222
Wednesday 7 February 1917110
Friday 9 February 1917120
Monday 12 February 1917110
Wednesday 14 February 1917220
Thursday 15 February 1917210
Saturday 17 February 1917221
Tuesday 20 February 1917110
Thursday 22 February 1917220
Sunday 25 February 1917122
Monday 26 February 1917320
Tuesday 27 February 1917100
Wednesday 28 February 1917441
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Saturday 3 March 1917110
Sunday 4 March 1917111
Monday 5 March 1917981
Tuesday 6 March 1917110
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Friday 9 March 1917221
Saturday 10 March 1917330
Sunday 11 March 1917110
Monday 12 March 1917550
Tuesday 13 March 1917330
Wednesday 14 March 1917110
Friday 16 March 1917110
Saturday 17 March 191720232
Sunday 18 March 191715130
Monday 19 March 1917320
Tuesday 20 March 1917562
Wednesday 21 March 191734387
Thursday 22 March 19178100
Friday 23 March 1917330
Saturday 24 March 1917650
Sunday 25 March 1917881
Monday 26 March 191717180
Tuesday 27 March 1917342
Wednesday 28 March 191736370
Thursday 29 March 191719201
Friday 30 March 191716162
Saturday 31 March 191726272
Sunday 1 April 1917440
Monday 2 April 191713614416
Tuesday 3 April 1917660
Wednesday 4 April 191711120
Thursday 5 April 1917670
Friday 6 April 191719180
Saturday 7 April 191734351
Sunday 8 April 191750521
Monday 9 April 19171138110583
Tuesday 10 April 191734634632
Wednesday 11 April 191783485389
Thursday 12 April 191731830213
Friday 13 April 191714414410
Saturday 14 April 191753354341
Sunday 15 April 19179610013
Monday 16 April 191713613715
Tuesday 17 April 191774684
Wednesday 18 April 191771697
Thursday 19 April 191763625
Friday 20 April 191712312611
Saturday 21 April 191712213317
Sunday 22 April 191799967
Monday 23 April 191730173018214
Tuesday 24 April 191746746737
Wednesday 25 April 191731032231
Thursday 26 April 191720119914
Friday 27 April 19171251175
Saturday 28 April 191719711951162
Sunday 29 April 191734134740
Monday 30 April 19171131184
Tuesday 1 May 191795995
Wednesday 2 May 191758647
Thursday 3 May 191749765009437
Friday 4 May 191724324738
Saturday 5 May 191710911410
Sunday 6 May 191773724
Monday 7 May 191713113217
Tuesday 8 May 191734235441
Wednesday 9 May 191723023843
Thursday 10 May 19171201229
Friday 11 May 191715315310
Saturday 12 May 191748550343
Sunday 13 May 191718518412
Monday 14 May 191717218016
Tuesday 15 May 191720921314
Wednesday 16 May 191725124612
Thursday 17 May 1917586116
Friday 18 May 191765604
Saturday 19 May 191718119110
Sunday 20 May 191731730922
Monday 21 May 191720925285
Tuesday 22 May 191745483
Wednesday 23 May 191750547
Thursday 24 May 191760602
Friday 25 May 191749493
Saturday 26 May 191733341
Sunday 27 May 191715515623
Monday 28 May 191732367
Tuesday 29 May 191741467
Wednesday 30 May 191739423
Thursday 31 May 191711011813
Friday 1 June 191733341
Saturday 2 June 191725181
Sunday 3 June 191726332
Monday 4 June 191713141
Tuesday 5 June 191723823115
Wednesday 6 June 191741413
Thursday 7 June 191738405
Friday 8 June 191765675
Saturday 9 June 191717200
Sunday 10 June 191711120
Monday 11 June 191710100
Tuesday 12 June 191711100
Wednesday 13 June 191712121
Thursday 14 June 19171061073
Friday 15 June 19171151157
Saturday 16 June 191748150028
Sunday 17 June 191758576
Monday 18 June 1917901018
Tuesday 19 June 191743445
Wednesday 20 June 191712111
Thursday 21 June 191710100
Friday 22 June 191722220
Saturday 23 June 191721210
Sunday 24 June 191722250
Monday 25 June 191715153
Tuesday 26 June 191738302
Wednesday 27 June 191731302
Thursday 28 June 1917828915
Friday 29 June 191748482
Saturday 30 June 191729285
Sunday 1 July 19171311327
Monday 2 July 191718203
Tuesday 3 July 1917661
Wednesday 4 July 1917881
Thursday 5 July 1917970
Friday 6 July 191711120
Saturday 7 July 1917651
Sunday 8 July 1917220
Monday 9 July 1917220
Tuesday 10 July 1917880
Wednesday 11 July 191741423
Thursday 12 July 19178113
Friday 13 July 1917440
Saturday 14 July 191710100
Sunday 15 July 1917110
Monday 16 July 1917210
Tuesday 17 July 191772754
Wednesday 18 July 191725281
Thursday 19 July 191724261
Friday 20 July 1917750
Saturday 21 July 1917211
Sunday 22 July 1917221
Monday 23 July 1917111
Tuesday 24 July 1917894
Wednesday 25 July 191715170
Thursday 26 July 19171080
Friday 27 July 1917220
Saturday 28 July 1917110
Sunday 29 July 191720181
Monday 30 July 1917562
Tuesday 31 July 1917661
Wednesday 1 August 1917110
Thursday 2 August 1917550
Friday 3 August 1917771
Saturday 4 August 1917452
Monday 6 August 1917110
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Wednesday 8 August 1917110
Thursday 9 August 191793959
Friday 10 August 1917330
Sunday 12 August 1917220
Tuesday 14 August 1917330
Wednesday 15 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917980
Friday 17 August 1917330
Tuesday 21 August 1917122
Wednesday 22 August 1917110
Thursday 23 August 1917110
Saturday 25 August 1917110
Sunday 26 August 1917220
Tuesday 28 August 1917220
Saturday 1 September 1917331
Friday 7 September 1917221
Saturday 8 September 1917991
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Monday 10 September 1917110
Thursday 13 September 1917660
Friday 14 September 1917220
Saturday 15 September 1917760
Sunday 16 September 1917550
Tuesday 18 September 1917110
Thursday 20 September 1917761
Friday 21 September 1917220
Saturday 22 September 1917550
Sunday 23 September 1917110
Monday 24 September 1917110
Tuesday 25 September 1917660
Wednesday 26 September 191714121
Friday 28 September 1917330
Saturday 29 September 1917244
Sunday 30 September 1917110
Wednesday 3 October 1917110
Thursday 4 October 1917761
Friday 5 October 1917110
Sunday 7 October 1917330
Monday 8 October 1917330
Tuesday 9 October 191711111
Wednesday 10 October 1917220
Thursday 11 October 1917220
Friday 12 October 1917440
Saturday 13 October 1917550
Sunday 14 October 191742433
Monday 15 October 1917110
Tuesday 16 October 1917100
Wednesday 17 October 1917330
Thursday 18 October 1917120
Friday 19 October 1917760
Saturday 20 October 1917110
Sunday 21 October 1917331
Monday 22 October 1917220
Tuesday 23 October 1917110
Wednesday 24 October 19171080
Thursday 25 October 1917110
Friday 26 October 1917990
Saturday 27 October 1917220
Sunday 28 October 1917442
Tuesday 30 October 19179103
Wednesday 31 October 1917330
Thursday 1 November 1917440
Friday 2 November 1917220
Sunday 4 November 1917670
Monday 5 November 1917110
Tuesday 6 November 1917220
Wednesday 7 November 1917221
Thursday 8 November 191719200
Friday 9 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 19179121
Monday 12 November 1917341
Tuesday 13 November 1917110
Wednesday 14 November 1917110
Thursday 15 November 1917110
Saturday 17 November 1917560
Sunday 18 November 1917100
Monday 19 November 1917540
Tuesday 20 November 191759542
Wednesday 21 November 191713120
Thursday 22 November 1917550
Friday 23 November 1917211
Saturday 24 November 1917220
Sunday 25 November 1917220
Tuesday 27 November 1917220
Wednesday 28 November 1917111
Thursday 29 November 1917110
Friday 30 November 191710101
Saturday 1 December 1917110
Sunday 2 December 1917320
Monday 3 December 1917110
Tuesday 4 December 1917210
Wednesday 5 December 1917110
Thursday 6 December 1917320
Friday 7 December 1917110
Saturday 8 December 1917570
Sunday 9 December 191722232
Monday 10 December 1917770
Tuesday 11 December 1917110
Wednesday 12 December 191720190
Thursday 13 December 191717150
Friday 14 December 1917110
Saturday 15 December 1917870
Sunday 16 December 1917220
Monday 17 December 1917331
Tuesday 18 December 1917220
Wednesday 19 December 1917110
Saturday 22 December 1917110
Sunday 23 December 1917110
Monday 24 December 1917220
Tuesday 25 December 1917330
Wednesday 26 December 1917110
Thursday 27 December 1917110
Sunday 30 December 1917110
Tuesday 1 January 1918220
Thursday 3 January 191811122
Friday 4 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918110
Sunday 6 January 1918450
Monday 7 January 1918320
Wednesday 9 January 1918110
Friday 11 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918110
Tuesday 15 January 1918110
Wednesday 16 January 1918330
Thursday 17 January 1918110
Friday 18 January 1918220
Saturday 19 January 1918110
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Friday 25 January 1918110
Sunday 27 January 1918110
Tuesday 29 January 1918231
Thursday 31 January 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918220
Tuesday 5 February 1918110
Friday 8 February 1918220
Wednesday 13 February 1918210
Thursday 14 February 1918120
Sunday 17 February 1918331
Wednesday 20 February 1918110
Monday 25 February 1918110
Wednesday 27 February 1918320
Thursday 28 February 1918110
Friday 1 March 1918220
Saturday 2 March 1918220
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Wednesday 6 March 1918110
Friday 8 March 1918221
Saturday 9 March 1918870
Sunday 10 March 1918221
Monday 11 March 1918110
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918331
Thursday 14 March 1918110
Friday 15 March 1918452
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Sunday 17 March 1918110
Monday 18 March 1918440
Tuesday 19 March 1918550
Wednesday 20 March 191825281
Thursday 21 March 191827562740183
Friday 22 March 191811461190120
Saturday 23 March 191898299794
Sunday 24 March 191888289956
Monday 25 March 191882882674
Tuesday 26 March 191848751032
Wednesday 27 March 191854155129
Thursday 28 March 19181383138780
Friday 29 March 19181471445
Saturday 30 March 191887914
Sunday 31 March 191893967
Monday 1 April 191827266
Tuesday 2 April 191833341
Wednesday 3 April 191821201
Thursday 4 April 191842461
Friday 5 April 191826127423
Saturday 6 April 1918760
Sunday 7 April 1918220
Tuesday 9 April 191814130
Wednesday 10 April 1918110
Thursday 11 April 1918870
Friday 12 April 191819182
Saturday 13 April 1918342
Sunday 14 April 1918330
Monday 15 April 1918331
Tuesday 16 April 191814140
Thursday 18 April 1918110
Friday 19 April 1918550
Saturday 20 April 1918440
Sunday 21 April 1918220
Monday 22 April 1918221
Tuesday 23 April 1918110
Wednesday 24 April 1918200
Thursday 25 April 1918670
Friday 26 April 1918220
Sunday 28 April 1918110
Tuesday 30 April 1918120
Friday 3 May 1918110
Sunday 5 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 1918120
Thursday 9 May 1918220
Friday 10 May 1918110
Saturday 11 May 1918330
Sunday 12 May 1918110
Monday 13 May 1918110
Tuesday 14 May 1918220
Thursday 16 May 1918551
Friday 17 May 1918330
Saturday 18 May 1918110
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Monday 20 May 1918220
Tuesday 21 May 191810112
Thursday 23 May 1918220
Friday 24 May 1918120
Saturday 25 May 1918120
Sunday 26 May 1918220
Monday 27 May 1918332
Tuesday 28 May 1918320
Wednesday 29 May 1918220
Thursday 30 May 1918110
Saturday 1 June 1918110
Monday 3 June 1918210
Tuesday 4 June 1918551
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Friday 7 June 1918122
Saturday 8 June 1918120
Sunday 9 June 1918220
Monday 10 June 1918120
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918340
Sunday 16 June 1918110
Monday 17 June 1918551
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918110
Friday 21 June 1918660
Sunday 23 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918100
Tuesday 25 June 1918530
Thursday 27 June 1918110
Friday 28 June 1918120
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Wednesday 3 July 1918881
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Friday 5 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918110
Tuesday 16 July 1918331
Monday 22 July 1918460
Tuesday 23 July 1918220
Wednesday 24 July 1918120
Thursday 25 July 1918220
Monday 29 July 1918220
Tuesday 30 July 1918110
Thursday 1 August 1918220
Tuesday 6 August 1918320
Wednesday 7 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh30229519
Glasgow24222412
Govan1231115
Aberdeen87856
Dundee66644
Paisley32312
Falkirk30321
Inverness and Bona28240
Cathcart27261
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk25250
TridentBradford24222
KeighleyBradford23210
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe22184
Dunfermline22211
StanleyCounty Durham21200
MorleyLeeds21210
Rutherglen21210
Greenock20190
Old Monkland19201
Ayr19172
Perth18161
AshingtonNorthumberland18150
LowestoftEast Suffolk18162
Kirkcaldy and Dysart17172
Elgin17164
Kilmarnock17171
DoverDover16161
Cambusnethan16141
NewarkNewark and Sherwood16171
KidderminsterWyre Forest16140
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen16162
NelsonPendle16143
WorkingtonAllerdale15160
Holme ValleyKirklees151514
Bothwell15140
StamfordSouth Kesteven15142
Dumfries15140
Old Kilpatrick15141
MacclesfieldCheshire East14164
City of DurhamCounty Durham14123
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick14145
SalisburyWiltshire14140
Hamilton14120
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire14152
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf13120
Stirling13121
DissSouth Norfolk13123
HettonSunderland13141
Inveresk13101
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands13131
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire13111
Shaw and CromptonOldham13132
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire131210
Eastwood13110
WisbechFenland12143
ElyEast Cambridgeshire12131
SkiptonCraven12110
BlythNorthumberland12131
MirfieldKirklees1290
Neilston12110
CreweCheshire East12102
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham12120
Hawick12113
PenrithEden11100
WhitehavenCopeland11111
Dalserf11110
Denny11120
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire11126
SeahamCounty Durham11110
Dalziel11100
SaddleworthOldham11100
New Monkland1190
ColnePendle11110
Peterhead1190
Moffat1081
TodmordenCalderdale10110
Crieff10100
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire10100
FramlinghamEast Suffolk10101
Rathven10100
Kirkintilloch10100
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire1091
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset1060
Brechin10105
WarwickWarwick10101
Dunoon and Kilmun10101
CastleSwansea10101
Arbroath and St Vigeans1093
Bonhill1080
BartonNorth Lincolnshire1081
HorsforthLeeds10100
Huntly980
Galashiels9110
SevenoaksSevenoaks991
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester991
Forfar970
HertfordEast Hertfordshire970
Peebles981
Wemyss980
ShrewsburyShropshire980
Dumbarton990
GainsboroughWest Lindsey992
Alloa990
HaslemereWaverley882
RyeRother873
RushdenEast Northamptonshire881
Renfrew881
RamsgateThanet860
PadihamBurnley880
Wick880
MarlowWycombe882
BaildonBradford881
Loudoun880
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees880
Beath880
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland860
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk881
Rosskeen880
SudburyBabergh882
FarnhamWaverley890
CrowboroughWealden862
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales871
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire870
BecclesEast Suffolk870
Drainie893
AngleseyEast Staffordshire840
KirkburtonKirklees870
LewesLewes771
HolbeachSouth Holland761
RydeIsle of Wight772
OakhamRutland751
TrowbridgeWiltshire770
LlanelliCarmarthenshire760
Innerleithen761
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight772
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham781
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet773
BurtonEast Staffordshire770
St. ThomasSwansea770
WokinghamWokingham770
MarchFenland770
FleetwoodWyre773
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire770
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness771
SwaffhamBreckland770
KendalSouth Lakeland760
LouthEast Lindsey760
ClitheroeRibble Valley771
SandyCentral Bedfordshire770
Keith761
WhitbyScarborough771
Kilbirnie770
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland771
BanburyCherwell771
MorpethNorthumberland740
Bathgate781
Kirriemuir750
ShobnallEast Staffordshire750
Mortlach660
Stevenston652
Campbeltown660
HorwichBolton660
BidefordTorridge671
Montrose650
Central Swindon SouthSwindon660
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire660
HalsteadBraintree660
SheringhamNorth Norfolk661
BarnstapleNorth Devon641
CantonCardiff660
Larbert640
BridgnorthShropshire661
Leslie (Fife)660
ShildonCounty Durham660
MalvernMalvern Hills662
MarlboroughWiltshire660
FromeMendip650
HarwichTendring650
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland670
Kelso670
HerefordHerefordshire, County of661
KempstonBedford653
HexhamNorthumberland640
Duffus673
ChoppingtonNorthumberland660
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea650
TruroCornwall652
RiponHarrogate661
ExmouthEast Devon660
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire660
NewburyWest Berkshire650
Colwyn BayConwy650
Lanark660
OswestryShropshire672
Saffron WaldenUttlesford660
BingleyBradford660
Kirkcudbright660
St. Columb MajorCornwall651
DerehamBreckland652
New Cumnock662
Grangemouth660
StowmarketMid Suffolk660
NeathNeath Port Talbot661
AndoverTest Valley660
WareEast Hertfordshire640
YeovilSouth Somerset671
ChichesterChichester660
Golspie650
CongletonCheshire East670
Rhu670
Thurso660
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford670
ThetfordBreckland550
Lochbroom550
LoughtonEpping Forest551
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire550
PeltonCounty Durham541
SohamEast Cambridgeshire550
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire552
OtleyLeeds550
Lesmahagow550
FeatherstoneWakefield550
HartfieldWealden553
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire550
NewportUttlesford550
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin540
North Uist550
DevizesWiltshire550
Banchory-Ternan551
RaundsEast Northamptonshire560
Dryfesdale541
BracknellBracknell Forest550
Annan541
St. Stephen-in-BrannelCornwall540
HordenCounty Durham540
Girvan550
HeybridgeMaldon551
TivertonMid Devon551
EarbyPendle550
StanhopeCounty Durham560
WhitworthRossendale540
EdenbridgeSevenoaks531
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester551
East ChevingtonNorthumberland550
Lerwick550
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk550
WrenthamEast Suffolk550
AylesburyAylesbury Vale561
CorshamWiltshire541
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire542
EcclesfieldSheffield550
PemburyTunbridge Wells530
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire541
BriercliffeBurnley550
Stornoway540
Penicuik540
Latheron540
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent540
LichfieldLichfield540
Denby DaleKirklees552
WindermereSouth Lakeland550
RipleyAmber Valley550
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield540
BembridgeIsle of Wight552
Stonehouse550
UckfieldWealden531
Blantyre550
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford550
IngletonCraven550
ShaftesburyDorset540
Kirkwall and St Ola540
EyeMid Suffolk542
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire550
KnaresboroughHarrogate540
FerryhillCounty Durham550
MelthamKirklees560
Alva550
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge550
Hebden RoydCalderdale552
Maybole560
MaldonMaldon541
SpennymoorCounty Durham550
WalmerDover530
LudlowShropshire550
Kilmore and Kilbride540
Ardrossan560
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse560
Wigtown550
BridgwaterSedgemoor531
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale540
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire551
LittlehamptonArun550
Penninghame530
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire551
MaryportAllerdale540
MorecambeLancaster542
St. IvesHuntingdonshire551
Langholm550
Markinch540
Lasswade551
NewmarketWest Suffolk440
Dalkeith441
Garw ValleyBridgend430
Tranent440
TrimdonCounty Durham430
Wheatley HillCounty Durham430
St Andrews and St Leonards431
Ardchattan and Muckairn440
Frinton and WaltonTendring440
WolsinghamCounty Durham440
HeadlandHartlepool440
BerkhamstedDacorum440
Stockton HeathWarrington440
FakenhamNorth Norfolk430
Chard TownSouth Somerset441
Cambuslang421
SheernessSwale440
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire430
New Kilpatrick430
PetworthChichester450
Stow HillNewport440
Rothesay441
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire440
CramlingtonNorthumberland430
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon440
Ballingry440
LlandudnoConwy441
SherborneDorset441
BarrowfordPendle440
Fyvie440
DealDover440
SkegnessEast Lindsey440
New Deer440
Dundonald440
WitleyWaverley440
WhittleseyFenland440
Market DraytonShropshire440
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf430
NormantonWakefield440
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire430
BrimingtonChesterfield430
Fraserburgh440
PenzanceCornwall440
Urr440
NantwichCheshire East440
RoathCardiff440
St Ninians430
ConwyConwy441
Scoonie440
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon430
Selkirk430
BarnoldswickPendle440
BrierfieldPendle442
Strath440
GodalmingWaverley441
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale440
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead440
LongridgeRibble Valley440
HemsworthWakefield440
FelixstoweEast Suffolk440
TotnesSouth Hams440
Dunbar440
BargoedCaerphilly430
BrutonSouth Somerset441
AnsteyCharnwood440
FavershamSwale440
Blandford ForumDorset441
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash430
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire440
West BedlingtonNorthumberland430
Crathie and Braemar441
CockermouthAllerdale440
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham430
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire440
PulboroughHorsham440
BuckleburyWest Berkshire440
Aberdour (Fife)440
DorchesterDorset431
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk431
WhitwellBolsover440
Dollar440
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest421
PenarthVale of Glamorgan452
MaltonRyedale440
Monkton and Prestwick420
Cupar430
Comrie440
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland450
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf430
FelstedUttlesford440
CromerNorth Norfolk430
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire430
Chirnside442
CrewkerneSouth Somerset430
Largs441
BourneSouth Kesteven440
WesthoughtonBolton430
Old Luce440
PrudhoeNorthumberland421
HadleighBabergh451
Kelton440
PillgwenllyNewport430
Fetteresso440
Inverkip441
MiddlewichCheshire East440
CastleCardiff431
HaverhillWest Suffolk430
SwanageDorset430
Farr430
Auchterderran440
Inverurie440
Harris430
CreditonMid Devon320
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland330
RichmondRichmondshire320
Tarves331
Sanquhar330
WymondhamSouth Norfolk331
BarryVale of Glamorgan310
LlanrwstConwy320
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire330
AlfretonAmber Valley320
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf320
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest330
AlresfordTendring330
MorristonSwansea331
Turriff320
BuckleyFlintshire331
RusthallTunbridge Wells330
GlastonburyMendip320
DordonNorth Warwickshire332
MardenMaidstone330
LawfordTendring331
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire310
OffaWrexham331
Tibbermore330
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland330
RothwellKettering330
Redgorton330
StaveleyChesterfield331
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk330
Auchtergaven320
GlenfieldsBlaby330
GelligaerCaerphilly330
HaltwhistleNorthumberland320
ShaldonTeignbridge330
HorsleyNorthumberland332
Alyth330
FinedonWellingborough330
UpchurchSwale330
Prestonpans330
SandiacreErewash330
Kirkmabreck320
Dornoch330
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire330
New MillsHigh Peak320
Glencairn331
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling320
WrothamTonbridge and Malling330
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire331
PirbrightGuildford333
Uphall340
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells330
Peterculter330
HarpendenSt Albans310
BurnhopeCounty Durham330
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire331
GrangetownCardiff330
RamseyHuntingdonshire320
ClivigerBurnley331
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil320
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham320
WindleshamSurrey Heath310
CoedpoethWrexham330
BamptonMid Devon330
Slamannan330
Insch330
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of321
ChigwellEpping Forest320
Caterham ValleyTandridge330
Kinghorn322
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford330
ResolvenNeath Port Talbot330
CranleighWaverley320
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie330
Riccarton330
Gladsmuir330
OundleEast Northamptonshire330
PinxtonBolsover330
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland330
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf330
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire330
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf331
Scone321
BulmerBraintree330
Forres330
HytheFolkestone and Hythe330
SelstonAshfield320
RhymneyCaerphilly321
BranthamBabergh330
Stranraer330
TeynhamSwale330
CowlingCraven330
Bognor RegisArun330
BungayEast Suffolk330
Central Swindon NorthSwindon320
WithamBraintree320
Thurnby and BushbyHarborough330
RedruthCornwall330
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire330
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood330
Aboyne and Glen Tanar331
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells340
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester340
MinchinhamptonStroud331
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire331
WinkfieldBracknell Forest340
Easington CollieryCounty Durham330
RudgwickHorsham331
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden330
EppingEpping Forest320
ClaytonBradford330
Ashurst WoodMid Sussex320
CheveningSevenoaks331
MurtonCounty Durham332
ShobrookeMid Devon320
EversleyHart331
IlfracombeNorth Devon330
AckworthWakefield320
RingwoodNew Forest330
FileyScarborough330
FlintFlintshire331
St Boswells331
TowcesterSouth Northamptonshire330
AlnmouthNorthumberland320
LugwardineHerefordshire, County of331
EveshamWychavon331
Glassary331
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland320
TisburyWiltshire320
North Berwick330
SelbySelby330
Forgan330
St Andrews-Lhanbryd331
ParkMerthyr Tydfil331
East BedlingtonNorthumberland330
Aldborough & ThurgartonNorth Norfolk332
Great ChesterfordUttlesford320
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse331
LeistonEast Suffolk330
VentnorIsle of Wight341
East CowesIsle of Wight330
TringDacorum320
Whithorn330
Ayton320
BreastonErewash320
ArundelArun320
HighworthSwindon330
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon330
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak320
SouthwoldEast Suffolk330
Whitburn330
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire330
CheshamChiltern321
St. GermansCornwall330
CathaysCardiff320
Dunipace330
Hoddom330
SandhurstBracknell Forest331
Dene ValleyCounty Durham320
BeltonNorth Lincolnshire330
Logie (Stirling)330
ArdinglyMid Sussex330
IlkleyBradford310
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire330
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire330
Old BuckenhamBreckland332
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane332
Haywards HeathMid Sussex340
SwinesheadBoston330
Udny320
HungerfordWest Berkshire330
StapenhillEast Staffordshire340
WorthMid Sussex321
Lochs320
Cockpen340
BurntwoodLichfield331
LakesSouth Lakeland330
CostesseySouth Norfolk330
WadsworthCalderdale322
BramleyWaverley330
NewhavenLewes330
BelperAmber Valley310
WitneyWest Oxfordshire320
DrighlingtonLeeds330
PickeringRyedale340
Kilmallie320
Haddington330
Westgate-on-SeaThanet330
Totton and ElingNew Forest310
CefnWrexham320
StrumpshawBroadland330
Urray330
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland330
Romsey ExtraTest Valley330
GarstangWyre330
Bellie330
Longforgan320
BakewellDerbyshire Dales330
Dalry (North Ayrshire)330
CamborneCornwall321
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest331
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales330
Beith330
Long SuttonSouth Holland341
TeignmouthTeignbridge331
SharnbrookBedford330
ShepshedCharnwood340
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin330
AbergavennyMonmouthshire320
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales344
CalneWiltshire320
StuttonBabergh330
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton330
Troqueer340
VictoriaNewport331
NorthallertonHambleton320
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton321
Sutton-on-TrentNewark and Sherwood320
EatonMelton320
KeswickAllerdale330
LamesleyGateshead330
DenhamSouth Bucks320
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells330
CrowthorneBracknell Forest340
St StephenSt Albans330
PenylanCardiff330
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield320
Kippen340
DeddingtonCherwell321
HorleyReigate and Banstead330
BridgendBridgend331
MashamHarrogate310
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham330
WinchcombeTewkesbury331
East GrinsteadMid Sussex341
Old LeakeBoston330
WheeltonChorley330
Kinross330
OxtedTandridge330
CaerphillyCaerphilly321
SylehamMid Suffolk321
UplandsSwansea340
St Monance221
PortisheadNorth Somerset220
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane221
BlackshawCalderdale221
LingfieldTandridge200
Kennoway220
AylshamBroadland220
Kiltearn220
FoulridgePendle220
ShottonCounty Durham220
WhissendineRutland220
SteepEast Hampshire220
Hill CroomeMalvern Hills210
UlverstonSouth Lakeland220
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire221
HawsteadWest Suffolk210
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme220
BurghillHerefordshire, County of221
Kilmonivaig210
SpilsbyEast Lindsey220
ElmFenland220
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley220
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf220
Wokingham WithoutWokingham220
Holmer & ShelwickHerefordshire, County of220
South ElmsallWakefield220
Stoney StantonBlaby220
FaringtonSouth Ribble220
ShifnalShropshire210
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf210
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire220
Leuchars220
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of220
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes210
Droitwich SpaWychavon220
BlackwellBolsover221
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove210
YaldingMaidstone220
BelfordNorthumberland221
PleasleyBolsover220
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven220
WrabnessTendring221
Jedburgh221
WhixallShropshire220
Great BealingsEast Suffolk221
AlderminsterStratford-on-Avon220
Gordon220
CalstockCornwall220
TownMerthyr Tydfil210
ShanklinIsle of Wight220
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester210
ForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands220
Tongue220
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire220
Castle HedinghamBraintree220
WroxallIsle of Wight220
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire220
KnightonPowys210
Coupar Angus220
KetleyTelford and Wrekin210
MarkyateDacorum220
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe220
Port Glasgow220
Carstairs220
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven220
QuornCharnwood220
LiskeardCornwall220
PantegTorfaen220
ParkhamTorridge220
HemptonNorth Norfolk221
Burntisland220
Great GonerbySouth Kesteven220
Barton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire220
BlockleyCotswold220
Colmonell210
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire220
SystonCharnwood231
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree200
Cullen220
Great WaldingfieldBabergh220
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire221
Draycott and Church WilneErewash220
CranfieldCentral Bedfordshire220
StaplefordBroxtowe210
Fearn221
MonmouthMonmouthshire220
MinsterThanet220
LavenhamBabergh230
AberystwythCeredigion221
WinshamSouth Somerset221
Northleach with EastingtonCotswold210
Allt-yr-ynNewport220
NewtonBabergh220
Elstree and BorehamwoodHertsmere220
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk220
Duirinish210
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton221
HoveringhamNewark and Sherwood210
West Calder220
LiswerryNewport220
EasingwoldHambleton220
SproughtonBabergh220
Glenbervie220
MarkfieldHinckley and Bosworth220
Culross220
KnutsfordCheshire East222
SowerbyHambleton220
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway220
BunwellSouth Norfolk220
BuckdenHuntingdonshire221
Colston BassettRushcliffe220
StocksbridgeSheffield220
Carnock220
BurnhamSouth Bucks210
BewerleyHarrogate220
BramfordMid Suffolk221
Lumphanan220
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey221
MarchingtonEast Staffordshire220
RodboroughStroud222
BardonNorth West Leicestershire220
WexhamSouth Bucks220
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate220
Dyce220
BoxfordWest Berkshire220
EshCounty Durham220
BranscombeEast Devon220
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire220
Uig200
AddinghamBradford211
Belhelvie221
TetburyCotswold220
BarmouthGwynedd220
TewkesburyTewkesbury221
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham220
Auchindoir and Kearn220
WesterhamSevenoaks221
RolvendenAshford220
DolgellauGwynedd220
AlfordEast Lindsey220
KirkhamFylde220
StradbrokeMid Suffolk220
SkettySwansea220
KintburyWest Berkshire220
Risca WestCaerphilly220
MiddlehamRichmondshire220
CardingtonShropshire220
Ellon220
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot220
Stoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk220
WinfordNorth Somerset221
Clyne220
RippondenCalderdale220
LangrivilleEast Lindsey220
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent221
BarnhamWest Suffolk233
HolybrookWest Berkshire221
ShenstoneLichfield220
Anstruther Wester220
UppinghamRutland220
Newton AbbotTeignbridge230
Portree220
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire220
Great WrattingWest Suffolk210
YateleyHart221
HarewoodLeeds222
Castleton220
DoddingtonFenland220
St OsythTendring210
RedeWest Suffolk220
KilsbyDaventry220
Tow LawCounty Durham230
Great WitchinghamBroadland220
Duthil and Rothiemurchus220
Dethick, Lea and HollowayAmber Valley220
RayleighRochford220
WilmslowCheshire East220
Lismore and Appin220
ShawburyShropshire210
HolywellFlintshire220
LedburyHerefordshire, County of221
ReedhamBroadland210
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes220
BarlboroughBolsover220
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey220
HailshamWealden211
Shepton MalletMendip210
Kilwinning220
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring220
Dirleton220
YellingHuntingdonshire220
Barlby with OsgodbySelby220
Little HorstedWealden220
Crimond220
CowesIsle of Wight220
CoanwoodNorthumberland220
East Kilbride211
BournSouth Cambridgeshire222
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil220
SandownIsle of Wight221
BuilthPowys220
BuckfastleighTeignbridge220
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands220
Barry220
WickhamWinchester220
BrailsfordDerbyshire Dales220
Carluke220
GosbertonSouth Holland220
Hatfield HeathUttlesford220
CrosskeysCaerphilly220
KingsteigntonTeignbridge200
Stromness220
Mearns210
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon220
Coldingham210
KenwynCornwall220
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire220
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood210
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk220
Cleator MoorCopeland220
WoodhouseCharnwood211
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood210
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale220
YateSouth Gloucestershire220
Anstruther Easter220
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire220
Sible HedinghamBraintree220
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys222
HormeadEast Hertfordshire210
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire220
KimberleyBroxtowe221
QuaintonAylesbury Vale220
Pill and Easton-in-GordanoNorth Somerset222
SettleCraven220
Girthon210
Great HoughtonBarnsley222
LubenhamHarborough211
Kelvedon HatchBrentwood221
KessinglandEast Suffolk220
BroomfieldChelmsford221
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale220
AudlemCheshire East220
Sturminster MarshallDorset210
ShotleyBabergh220
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire220
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk220
Inchinnan220
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Market RasenWest Lindsey210
ColefordForest of Dean220
MidhurstChichester220
Holywood220
Higham on the HillHinckley and Bosworth221
Livingston220
ShaftesburyNewport220
Borough FenPeterborough220
KimptonNorth Hertfordshire221
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire220
AsfordbyMelton220
CopfordColchester220
Drumoak220
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire220
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon220
Kilsyth220
BillingshurstHorsham220
Lochmaben220
BinghamRushcliffe220
YaptonArun220
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks220
Lytchett MatraversDorset220
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire220
RedbournSt Albans210
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull220
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire210
St. Newlyn EastCornwall220
HaptonBurnley221
WinchamCheshire West and Chester220
LlannonCarmarthenshire211
KempsfordCotswold220
ColytonEast Devon230
HaxeyNorth Lincolnshire220
KidlingtonCherwell210
Kilmadock221
KirtonBoston210
Charlton KingsCheltenham220
CoppullChorley220
CaernarfonGwynedd220
Kinglassie220
ScarningBreckland220
Horsted KeynesMid Sussex220
Dalmellington220
GodstoneTandridge220
CatterickRichmondshire220
WithnellChorley220
Bayston HillShropshire220
PuddletownDorset220
StowuplandMid Suffolk221
Meldrum220
LlandwrogGwynedd221
Pittenweem220
Assynt220
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire220
LeyburnRichmondshire220
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk221
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot220
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk220
CullomptonMid Devon220
AltonEast Hampshire211
Morton220
HeptonstallCalderdale220
Kiltarlity and Convinth220
CottesmoreRutland220
Blackford210
GrimleyMalvern Hills210
SedberghSouth Lakeland230
ChiddingfoldWaverley220
Drumblade220
KenilworthWarwick211
WhitfieldDover220
CawstonBroadland220
EgremontCopeland220
Muirkirk220
Cavers220
Old Deer220
DenbighDenbighshire210
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire220
Craigie220
TilfordWaverley220
Channelkirk220
WestfieldRother220
AldeburghEast Suffolk220
Longside220
SprattonDaventry220
RhylDenbighshire220
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. FaithBroadland220
Glenorchy and Inishail220
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey220
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire220
Pen TranchTorfaen220
GorefieldFenland220
Rothes221
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf220
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes220
LenhamMaidstone221
West BletchleyMilton Keynes210
CharltonWychavon220
Kilmaurs220
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire221
RiversideCardiff220
BurscoughWest Lancashire220
Hadlow DownWealden221
StockburyMaidstone210
Errol230
Old BolsoverBolsover220
MistleyTendring210
Whitchurch RuralShropshire220
King Edward220
YnyshirRhondda Cynon Taf220
DesboroughKettering222
Stone RuralStafford220
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford210
PershoreWychavon222
CarltonStockton-on-Tees220
Mountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taf220
Bude-StrattonCornwall220
BlisworthSouth Northamptonshire220
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands220
WithingtonHerefordshire, County of220
Kingussie and Insh220
West Kilbride220
Royal Wootton BassettWiltshire220
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon221
BlabyBlaby220
FalmouthCornwall210
Fordyce220
FeltonNorthumberland220
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales220
The MoultonsSouth Holland220
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire220
Blairgowrie220
DuntonNorth Norfolk220
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland220
LannerCornwall220
Earls BartonWellingborough220
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire220
TuxfordBassetlaw220
Hampton in ArdenSolihull221
Bere FerrersWest Devon220
ElmsettBabergh210
HoltNorth Norfolk220
Shotts210
EastwoodBroxtowe221
NewquayCornwall220
Marykirk220
ClevedonNorth Somerset221
South PethertonSouth Somerset220
Pentewan ValleyCornwall220
HalesworthEast Suffolk220
Edderton221
AylesfordTonbridge and Malling221
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood220
Birsay and Harray220
ChippenhamWiltshire220
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk221
South Ronaldsay220
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton221
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth221
OsmotherleyHambleton210
MobberleyCheshire East220
ThorneyPeterborough220
Hockley HeathSolihull210
FelphamArun200
ShereGuildford220
LakenheathWest Suffolk220
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire220
St. Mary HooMedway220
London ColneySt Albans220
SpeldhurstTunbridge Wells220
East HunsburyNorthampton210
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers220
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire220
HarlingBreckland210
StroudStroud221
Alston MoorEden220
CapelMole Valley220
Currie220
BridportDorset220
FairfordCotswold220
AppledoreAshford220
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire220
WistowHuntingdonshire220
Halkirk230
TorpointCornwall220
ChobhamSurrey Heath220
BroughtonWrexham220
TrelechCarmarthenshire221
SeatonEast Devon220
Traquair220
WooburnWycombe220
PiddletrenthideDorset220
LambournWest Berkshire220
BrandonWest Suffolk220
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham220
Crediton HamletsMid Devon220
WattonBreckland221
Eddrachillis230
Biggar210
WarlinghamTandridge230
OvertonLancaster220
ClunShropshire220
Norton and CuckneyBassetlaw220
Dunblane and Lecropt220
KettonRutland221
ThryberghRotherham220
Bracadale220
Newbattle220
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire221
WhitehillEast Hampshire220
Gairloch200
EynshamWest Oxfordshire220
Kings HillTonbridge and Malling210
IxworthWest Suffolk220
Largo220
BurleyNew Forest220
ThursleyWaverley220
Lilliesleaf220
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf220
TwyfordWokingham220
Chart SuttonMaidstone220
UrpethCounty Durham221
HellesdonBroadland220
Wisbech St. MaryFenland220
Pen-y-graigRhondda Cynon Taf220
WingateCounty Durham210
DartmouthSouth Hams230
KinverSouth Staffordshire210
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes210
South HiendleyWakefield220
FrantWealden230
StaplehurstMaidstone220
Bishops WalthamWinchester210
Heathfield and WaldronWealden221
Burton LatimerKettering220
ChatterisFenland220
ChiddingstoneSevenoaks220
Kinnoull220
StreetMendip230
WestburyWiltshire220
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk210
KemsingSevenoaks220
AshburtonTeignbridge220
CheadleStaffordshire Moorlands220
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth220
WestonNorth Hertfordshire220
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire220
Duns220
TadcasterSelby220
CoggeshallBraintree230
OrfordEast Suffolk220
Banff220
NewbridgeCaerphilly220
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin220
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire221
Gamrie220
BozeatWellingborough220
TansleyDerbyshire Dales220
WoottonBedford210
ThaxtedUttlesford210
LapworthWarwick221
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire220
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk210
HicklingNorth Norfolk220
WollastonWellingborough220
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon221
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys221
Weedon BecDaventry221
Kilbride220
SomertonSouth Somerset222
Burton JoyceGedling220
PenrynCornwall220
BarhamMid Suffolk220
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
BeechwoodNewport220
MereworthTonbridge and Malling220
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn220
ShenleyHertsmere210
HoxneMid Suffolk210
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak210
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton221
Cadder210
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Great BowdenHarborough222
GalleywoodChelmsford220
WingAylesbury Vale220
GillinghamDorset220
IcklefordNorth Hertfordshire210
Woodham Ferrers and BicknacreChelmsford220
BidboroughTunbridge Wells210
Barnham BroomSouth Norfolk220
Kingarth220
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire221
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness220
South MoltonNorth Devon220
ShalfordGuildford220
Great MissendenChiltern220
AlnwickNorthumberland210
Nigg (Aberdeen City)221
AmmanfordCarmarthenshire221
Castle EdenCounty Durham210
HednesfordCannock Chase220
BuryHuntingdonshire220
BramptonCarlisle221
PeldonColchester220
Torryburn220
ForncettSouth Norfolk220
MayfieldEast Staffordshire220
Castle DoningtonNorth West Leicestershire220
St. Minver LowlandsCornwall221
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe210
KillinghallHarrogate220
BradfieldWest Berkshire220
CirencesterCotswold220
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire210
DenholmeBradford220
High OngarEpping Forest220
Dalmeny210
Fintray222
EynsfordSevenoaks220
BethesdaGwynedd220
Owston FerryNorth Lincolnshire220
North TuddenhamBreckland211
Stanford RiversEpping Forest220
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk220
Elmton with CreswellBolsover220
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire220
Turners HillMid Sussex220
HawksheadSouth Lakeland210
Torphichen220
BinbrookEast Lindsey220
Kennethmont220
Armitage with HandsacreLichfield111
HaxbyYork110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
ThameSouth Oxfordshire110
Donington on BainEast Lindsey110
CorsleyWiltshire110
LlandoughVale of Glamorgan110
EllelLancaster110
Church StrettonShropshire110
YetminsterDorset110
WingfieldMid Suffolk110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
ThealeWest Berkshire110
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk110
AlkhamDover110
TywynGwynedd110
Morchard BishopMid Devon110
FazeleyLichfield110
CaldecottRutland100
Aston cum AughtonRotherham110
East MeonEast Hampshire110
Lower BroadheathMalvern Hills110
NatlandSouth Lakeland110
SteventonVale of White Horse110
Little CawthorpeEast Lindsey110
Great SomerfordWiltshire110
Little TothamMaldon110
AlfoldWaverley110
Ebbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent110
Gilling EastRyedale110
Craven ArmsShropshire110
BrockleyWest Suffolk110
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
YelvertonSouth Norfolk110
Ringwould with KingsdownDover110
Bro MachnoConwy111
UffculmeMid Devon110
WallLichfield111
Falkland110
BrundallBroadland111
East HendredVale of White Horse110
Glenshiel110
Straiton110
AberfordLeeds100
North CotesEast Lindsey110
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire100
Tolleshunt MajorMaldon101
ElsteadWaverley110
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
KirkbymoorsideRyedale110
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling110
Laneshaw BridgePendle110
FordShropshire110
BurwashRother111
HurleyWindsor and Maidenhead100
BrixworthDaventry110
WilbarstonKettering111
FilleighNorth Devon110
Ceres110
DraytonBroadland110
BransgoreNew Forest110
MartleyMalvern Hills110
South LeighWest Oxfordshire110
Mauchline110
Lyneham and BradenstokeWiltshire110
PagleshamRochford100
BonymaenSwansea110
Old Byland and ScawtonRyedale110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire110
ChatburnRibble Valley110
LongdenShropshire110
StantonWest Suffolk120
Kirkhill100
St. Nicholas, HurstWokingham110
Marston TrussellDaventry111
Sixpenny Handley and PentridgeDorset110
Broomfield and KingswoodMaidstone110
LlanferresDenbighshire110
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon110
Cheslyn HaySouth Staffordshire110
Arngask110
Docklow and Hampton WaferHerefordshire, County of110
HainfordBroadland100
Hodthorpe and BelphBolsover110
Severn StokeMalvern Hills110
Arisaig and Moidart110
ColefordMendip110
ThimblebyEast Lindsey110
MereWiltshire110
WonershWaverley110
Pencaitland110
SherburnRyedale110
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
RamsgreaveRibble Valley110
Moreton SayShropshire110
BuxtedWealden110
BawdseyEast Suffolk110
WelfordDaventry110
HeadcornMaidstone110
BickleighSouth Hams110
HimleySouth Staffordshire110
Old CattonBroadland110
SwayNew Forest110
BredonWychavon110
SmalleyAmber Valley100
Covington110
West KealEast Lindsey110
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire110
Hobkirk110
CyncoedCardiff110
FarcetHuntingdonshire110
GoathlandScarborough110
FramfieldWealden100
CharsfieldEast Suffolk110
Marnoch111
OlneyMilton Keynes111
HarringworthEast Northamptonshire110
Bangor Is-y-coedWrexham110
HolbetonSouth Hams100
ColwichStafford110
ReephamBroadland110
Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley110
Lochgoilhead and Kilmorich110
Norton St PhilipMendip110
Dreghorn110
WragbyEast Lindsey110
Steeple AshtonWiltshire100
Whittingehame110
SplottCardiff110
ToselandHuntingdonshire110
West AytonScarborough110
LathomWest Lancashire110
Wem RuralShropshire110
Earl SohamEast Suffolk110
Strichen110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse110
South HuishSouth Hams110
High OffleyStafford110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
HemsbyGreat Yarmouth110
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire110
HursleyWinchester110
Hampton LovettWychavon110
Kildalton110
Stratton on the FosseMendip110
West LavingtonWiltshire110
GrandboroughRugby111
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf110
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
BealSelby110
Penton GraftonTest Valley111
Barnacre-with-BondsWyre110
MaresfieldWealden110
Tyrie110
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil110
GurnardIsle of Wight110
CrowtonCheshire West and Chester110
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks110
CorbridgeNorthumberland110
RuabonWrexham110
WemburySouth Hams100
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands110
WeobleyHerefordshire, County of100
RollesbyGreat Yarmouth110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield110
SwanmoreWinchester110
SpetchleyWychavon110
BreanSedgemoor111
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees110
TimberlandNorth Kesteven110
WinsleyWiltshire110
ElsenhamUttlesford110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot100
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire110
FairburnSelby110
PillingWyre110
WithyhamWealden110
Ardersier100
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire111
EllinghamNorthumberland110
Castle CaereinionPowys111
DawlishTeignbridge110
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin110
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk110
CarletonCraven110
Kidderminster ForeignWyre Forest110
CromfordDerbyshire Dales120
LympshamSedgemoor110
Dunlop110
BromhamBedford110
HenhamUttlesford110
Compton WynyatesStratford-on-Avon110
Edrom110
Saxton with ScarthingwellSelby110
WantageVale of White Horse110
FoweyCornwall110
MiddletonEast Suffolk110
Knockbain110
Boston SpaLeeds110
LymingeFolkestone and Hythe110
AssingtonBabergh110
Corpusty and SaxthorpeNorth Norfolk110
WhittingtonShropshire110
Strensall with TowthorpeYork110
Anwoth110
LongfordDerbyshire Dales110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor100
ConistonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland100
RiseleyBedford110
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon111
Ladykirk110
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
BeckinghamBassetlaw110
RothleyCharnwood110
SharnfordBlaby110
LadockCornwall110
FoxearthBraintree110
Stratford St. AndrewEast Suffolk110
Avoch110
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent110
WhittleburySouth Northamptonshire110
DoltonTorridge110
Brent EleighBabergh111
WiggintonDacorum120
MillomCopeland110
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales100
EllerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WildenBedford110
TakeleyUttlesford110
HattonWarwick111
Kirkmaiden110
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
HolbeckBassetlaw110
LamarshBraintree110
WestletonEast Suffolk110
Cromarty110
ChearsleyAylesbury Vale110
Lower HalstowSwale110
LynemouthNorthumberland100
CockfieldBabergh110
Aberlemno110
LlandysilioPowys111
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset110
Great HoughtonNorthampton110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
MarnhullDorset110
WinsterDerbyshire Dales110
Isle BrewersSouth Somerset110
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
AldingbourneArun110
Clumber and HardwickBassetlaw110
CarringtonTrafford110
MenheniotCornwall110
BarnbyEast Suffolk110
LlanarthMonmouthshire111
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale110
IshamWellingborough110
ClentBromsgrove111
PontelandNorthumberland110
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon110
Merthyr CynogPowys110
Peasedown St. JohnBath and North East Somerset110
KnaptonNorth Norfolk110
GargraveCraven110
Long BuckbyDaventry110
Seavington St MichaelSouth Somerset100
HuggateEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HorblingSouth Kesteven110
LongboroughCotswold110
FindonArun110
Kirkcowan110
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire110
DarenthDartford110
LydiateSefton110
GumleyHarborough110
PelyntCornwall111
White ColneBraintree110
Flixton (Lothingland Ward)East Suffolk110
Radclive-cum-ChackmoreAylesbury Vale110
Bradleys BothCraven111
StanningtonNorthumberland100
Milton AbbotWest Devon110
Fettercairn110
Weston-in-GordanoNorth Somerset110
OverstrandNorth Norfolk110
OusdenWest Suffolk110
ThundridgeEast Hertfordshire110
BactonMid Suffolk110
Nesting100
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
TallingtonSouth Kesteven110
BoshamChichester110
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire110
BathleyNewark and Sherwood110
HunshelfBarnsley110
LutterworthHarborough110
PerranarworthalCornwall110
NavestockBrentwood110
MutfordEast Suffolk110
Upper WinchendonAylesbury Vale110
Ainderby SteepleHambleton110
IghthamTonbridge and Malling110
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland110
Corfe MullenDorset110
Fordoun110
PenbrynCeredigion110
Affpuddle and TurnerspuddleDorset111
SkidbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CaistorWest Lindsey110
PulloxhillCentral Bedfordshire110
AwreForest of Dean111
HeyshottChichester110
BrighamAllerdale110
Barnby Dun with Kirk SandallDoncaster110
Westrill and StarmoreHarborough110
RocheCornwall100
East HanningfieldChelmsford100
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk110
WhaddonAylesbury Vale110
BoxWiltshire100
BollingtonCheshire East110
Fontmell MagnaDorset111
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion110
BrixhamTorbay110
TunsteadNorth Norfolk111
Wareham TownDorset100
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire110
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton110
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NettlehamWest Lindsey110
TilsworthCentral Bedfordshire110
DymockForest of Dean110
Keir100
Holme AbbeyAllerdale110
OxtonNewark and Sherwood110
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
ThorneDoncaster110
St. BlaiseCornwall120
SandonChelmsford110
ClaygateElmbridge110
AmershamChiltern110
Linton-on-OuseHambleton110
Milborne St. AndrewDorset110
WattishamBabergh110
LampheyPembrokeshire110
EttonPeterborough111
AslactonSouth Norfolk110
Kibworth BeauchampHarborough110
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire110
BearparkCounty Durham110
StogurseySomerset West and Taunton110
Cumbernauld110
WeltonWest Lindsey110
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean110
West WitteringChichester111
Kirkmichael (Dumfries & Galloway)110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
ThurcroftRotherham110
Broughton and Old DalbyMelton110
St. EndellionCornwall110
East DonylandColchester110
ColeshillChiltern110
Odd RodeCheshire East110
Sturminster NewtonDorset110
CavenhamWest Suffolk110
NeylandPembrokeshire110
Torosay110
FindernSouth Derbyshire100
RugeleyCannock Chase100
Beeston with BitteringBreckland110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud111
BramberHorsham111
BewcastleCarlisle110
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester110
SproxtonMelton110
St. Just-in-RoselandCornwall110
Little HorkesleyColchester110
West HorsleyGuildford110
ClareWest Suffolk110
SandhurstTunbridge Wells110
SoundCheshire East110
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset110
CwmammanCarmarthenshire110
East CarletonSouth Norfolk110
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire110
St MichaelSt Albans110
CoxhoeCounty Durham110
Shardlow and Great WilneSouth Derbyshire110
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire110
Great DunhamBreckland110
North HorshamHorsham110
St Cuthbert WithoutCarlisle110
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe110
Dailly100
AllesleyCoventry110
St. MerrynCornwall110
West MerseaColchester110
BrockhamMole Valley110
Ettrick110
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff110
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
BurwardsleyCheshire West and Chester110
BeaminsterDorset110
FressingfieldMid Suffolk110
HedenhamSouth Norfolk110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
Llanfihangel YsgeifiogIsle of Anglesey110
StrettonEast Staffordshire110
Gargunnock110
LitchamBreckland100
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
BadgeworthTewkesbury110
RusperHorsham100
DacreEden110
BourtonCherwell110
Lairg110
KegworthNorth West Leicestershire120
Epping UplandEpping Forest110
LeighMole Valley111
HedsorWycombe110
Markington with WallerthwaiteHarrogate110
Burton BradstockDorset110
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk111
LlansteffanCarmarthenshire111
CombeWest Berkshire100
Marlingford and ColtonSouth Norfolk110
Boughton AluphAshford110
HonitonEast Devon110
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
Tillicoultry110
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire110
North ElmhamBreckland110
CrondallHart111
CuckfieldMid Sussex100
ThrelkeldEden110
MilcombeCherwell110
Steeton with EastburnBradford110
LevertonBoston110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall110
North Weald BassettEpping Forest110
SharowHarrogate110
CrostonChorley110
Ashford BowdlerShropshire110
Maiden NewtonDorset110
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk110
GowertonSwansea110
GreenhamWest Berkshire110
Pulham St. MarySouth Norfolk111
Portmoak110
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire110
ShipdhamBreckland110
OakleyBasingstoke and Deane111
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
Canisbay110
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland110
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire110
WilsdenBradford110
BrinkworthWiltshire110
Theydon BoisEpping Forest110
LimpsfieldTandridge110
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire110
HawesRichmondshire111
BramhopeLeeds110
ScoleSouth Norfolk110
LittlebourneCanterbury111
LanchesterCounty Durham110
LlangywerGwynedd110
Kirkby IrelethSouth Lakeland110
NewingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
Crawford110
CumberworthEast Lindsey111
Cheverell MagnaWiltshire110
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire110
ExningWest Suffolk110
Caton-with-LittledaleLancaster100
TolpuddleDorset110
WeybreadMid Suffolk110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks110
OustonCounty Durham100
PwllheliGwynedd100
HalbertonMid Devon110
ElfordLichfield110
Braunston-in-RutlandRutland110
AcleBroadland100
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire110
BransfordMalvern Hills110
MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland110
Stanford in the ValeVale of White Horse120
Great BedwynWiltshire110
WoldinghamTandridge110
Borthwick110
LodeEast Cambridgeshire110
AmpleforthRyedale110
Little MeltonSouth Norfolk110
CondoverShropshire110
East ChiltingtonLewes110
WreninghamSouth Norfolk110
GreethamRutland110
PrestonDover110
Bro GarmonConwy111
BlofieldBroadland110
HorndeanEast Hampshire110
HallowMalvern Hills100
SedgwickSouth Lakeland110
ChadlingtonWest Oxfordshire110
Dalrymple110
ManbyEast Lindsey110
HuishWiltshire110
TollesburyMaldon110
Cranston110
CilgerranPembrokeshire110
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire110
HovinghamRyedale110
ShadoxhurstAshford110
BodiamRother110
PyleBridgend111
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead110
BoughtonDaventry100
BordenSwale110
EglwysbachConwy110
Combe MartinNorth Devon110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme100
Ardoch110
Bromyard and WinslowHerefordshire, County of110
ColtishallBroadland110
Hugglescote and Donington le HeathNorth West Leicestershire110
Glenelg110
AlderwasleyAmber Valley110
North LeighWest Oxfordshire110
Sorn110
Longbridge DeverillWiltshire110
Great WakeringRochford110
HascombeWaverley100
BishopstonSwansea110
NunningtonRyedale110
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
KnockinShropshire111
IckleshamRother110
WenvoeVale of Glamorgan110
RemenhamWokingham111
ScarcliffeBolsover110
ShorneGravesham110
Llanfair Dyffryn ClwydDenbighshire111
KnowstoneNorth Devon110
Blymhill and Weston-under-LizardSouth Staffordshire110
Crail110
Croft and YarpoleHerefordshire, County of110
North HykehamNorth Kesteven110
HydeNew Forest100
RushwickMalvern Hills110
BeckingtonMendip111
East HardwickWakefield110
TetfordEast Lindsey110
Lauder110
GorseinonSwansea100
RillingtonRyedale110
MoggerhangerCentral Bedfordshire110
MellorRibble Valley110
BerwickWealden101
AldertonEast Suffolk110
Cairnie110
WinnershWokingham110
StavertonDaventry110
Broad ClystEast Devon110
East FarleighMaidstone110
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham110
RuthinDenbighshire100
AshpringtonSouth Hams110
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire100
Auchtermuchty110
GanarewHerefordshire, County of110
MarshamBroadland110
RockbourneNew Forest110
WichenfordMalvern Hills110
Shottle and PosternAmber Valley110
West AshbyEast Lindsey110
North BradleyWiltshire111
ElmsteadTendring110
ColeshillNorth Warwickshire111
MoldFlintshire110
EltonHuntingdonshire111
FylingdalesScarborough110
VerwoodDorset110
Forest RowWealden110
ButleyEast Suffolk110
St Fergus111
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf110
North CrawleyMilton Keynes110
Easton on the HillEast Northamptonshire110
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
LintonMaidstone110
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham110
Halwell and MoreleighSouth Hams110
WombourneSouth Staffordshire100
Dunbarney110
East TytherleyTest Valley110
DeffordWychavon110
Killin110
LullingtonMendip110
UptonWakefield110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire110
MancetterNorth Warwickshire110
Earlston100
RumneyCardiff110
SilphoScarborough110
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire110
DownhollandWest Lancashire110
Welshampton and LynealShropshire120
DunwichEast Suffolk110
Lonmay110
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf111
New BradwellMilton Keynes110
HarwellVale of White Horse110
WormshillMaidstone110
Llansantffraid Glyn CeiriogWrexham110
SalcombeSouth Hams120
GnosallStafford110
Mansell LacyHerefordshire, County of100
Weston LongvilleBroadland110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
HambledonWinchester110
HadzorWychavon111
Killarow and Kilmeny110
Branston and MereNorth Kesteven110
Upton LovellWiltshire110
EasenhallRugby110
LongparishTest Valley110
HilldaleWest Lancashire110
GeddingtonKettering110
South MilfordSelby110
RossettWrexham110
UgboroughSouth Hams110
AlstonefieldStaffordshire Moorlands110
WalfordHerefordshire, County of110
Ormesby St. Margaret with ScratbyGreat Yarmouth110
Colney HeathSt Albans110
New AlresfordWinchester110
PinvinWychavon110
Killean and Kilchenzie110
Witham FriaryMendip110
SleafordNorth Kesteven110
WiltonWiltshire111
ClaveringUttlesford110
WolveyRugby110
ColtonSelby110
HarpsdenSouth Oxfordshire110
Nether WyresdaleWyre110
CallingtonCornwall110
Willingdon and JevingtonWealden101
HasketonEast Suffolk110
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire110
SealSevenoaks111
BactonNorth Norfolk110
BewdleyWyre Forest110
ChedzoySedgemoor111
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
ZealsWiltshire100
CombrookStratford-on-Avon122
Eccles100
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire110
KellingtonSelby110
RadleyVale of White Horse110
EnderbyBlaby110
FeockCornwall110
LevingtonEast Suffolk110
Wootton BridgeIsle of Wight111
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire110
Tiverton and Tilstone FearnallCheshire West and Chester110
GlantonNorthumberland100
GlantwymynPowys111
WerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands100
Murroes100
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin110
ColbyNorth Norfolk111
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
Little GaddesdenDacorum101
HoltbyYork110
Hartington Town QuarterDerbyshire Dales110
West HuntspillSedgemoor110
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
SurfleetSouth Holland110
Little SampfordUttlesford110
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
MountsorrelCharnwood110
NarboroughBlaby110
Earls ColneBraintree110
PeasenhallEast Suffolk110
ClovellyTorridge110
Clunie111
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin111
Embsay with EastbyCraven110
Tring RuralDacorum110
Kirkcolm110
StantonDerbyshire Dales111
Castle CarySouth Somerset100
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BarrowbySouth Kesteven111
StevingtonBedford122
StebbingUttlesford100
Upper and Lower ShuckburghStratford-on-Avon110
Eyemouth110
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire110
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw110
LauncestonCornwall110
KelvedonBraintree110
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk110
LlantarnamTorfaen110
EctonWellingborough110
HernhillSwale110
LowickNorthumberland110
HuntshawTorridge110
ChelmondistonBabergh110
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset110
GunthorpeNorth Norfolk110
Iwerne Courtney or ShrotonDorset110
WhestonDerbyshire Dales110
IlminsterSouth Somerset110
Lochwinnoch110
DentonSouth Kesteven110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
White RoothingUttlesford110
LancingAdur110
West StockwithBassetlaw111
NorthamTorridge110
MossleyTameside110
SilebyCharnwood110
MarazionCornwall101
YoxfordEast Suffolk110
GrosmontMonmouthshire110
IckfordAylesbury Vale110
IrchesterWellingborough110
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon110
GlemsfordBabergh110
Tannadice110
Hinton CharterhouseBath and North East Somerset110
ItteringhamNorth Norfolk111
ByfieldDaventry110
Dale AbbeyErewash110
MistertonSouth Somerset110
HoningtonSouth Kesteven110
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire110
ClaptonCotswold111
Mochrum110
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire110
RainfordSt. Helens110
Great EastonHarborough111
North TamertonCornwall110
WethersfieldBraintree110
Nigg (Highland)110
Mitchel TroyMonmouthshire111
Bolton AbbeyCraven110
StamfordhamNorthumberland110
Mary TavyWest Devon110
HolbrookBabergh110
Benholm110
AberporthCeredigion111
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
TewinEast Hertfordshire110
AlrewasLichfield110
RisleyErewash110
West and Middle ChinnockSouth Somerset110
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
HydeCentral Bedfordshire110
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold110
WalbertonArun110
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire110
WarsopMansfield110
BicesterCherwell111
Kincardine (Highland)110
UskMonmouthshire110
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale110
RylstoneCraven100
BarleythorpeRutland100
HildenboroughTonbridge and Malling110
Whitton and TossonNorthumberland110
South TawtonWest Devon110
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh111
Laurencekirk110
LledrodCeredigion110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
SculthorpeNorth Norfolk110
SouthbourneChichester110
AldenhamHertsmere110
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk111
Sleat110
HayfieldHigh Peak100
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton101
Kilmacolm110
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BlytonWest Lindsey110
PotsgroveCentral Bedfordshire110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
FuntingtonChichester110
AllonbyAllerdale110
ElstonNewark and Sherwood111
AusterfieldDoncaster110
SpexhallEast Suffolk110
Carnwath110
CoedkernewNewport110
CarthorpeHambleton110
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling110
Dunnottar110
Ystrad FflurCeredigion110
Wareham St. MartinDorset110
BygraveNorth Hertfordshire110
WoolpitMid Suffolk110
Shapinsay120
CrowcombeSomerset West and Taunton111
SuttonCentral Bedfordshire110
Great CliftonAllerdale110
StaintonDoncaster110
SithneyCornwall110
RettendonChelmsford110
Kirkby Fleetham with FencoteHambleton110
West MallingTonbridge and Malling110
HaslingtonCheshire East110
MappowderDorset100
TattingstoneBabergh110
WittonNorth Norfolk110
Dunton BassettHarborough110
Barnard CastleCounty Durham120
North Bute110
SkilgateSomerset West and Taunton111
Toft NewtonWest Lindsey110
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire111
RuardeanForest of Dean110
West ItchenorChichester111
WigtonAllerdale110
South ScarleNewark and Sherwood110
SomertonCherwell110
RavenfieldRotherham110
St. DayCornwall110
OckhamGuildford110
West Linton110
ButetownCardiff110
Chesham BoisChiltern110
SessayHambleton110
Stour ProvostDorset110
Barton MillsWest Suffolk110
NarberthPembrokeshire110
BroomeSouth Norfolk110
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire110
EtwallSouth Derbyshire110
Norton CanesCannock Chase110
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BanhamBreckland100
AlconburyHuntingdonshire100
BerkeleyStroud110
ArthuretCarlisle110
ScalfordMelton110
St. JustCornwall111
TonghamGuildford110
Abercorn110
GabalfaCardiff110
AsenbyHarrogate111
SandbachCheshire East110
BedingfieldMid Suffolk111
Echt110
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
CockfieldCounty Durham110
AberffrawIsle of Anglesey110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire111
KingstoneEast Staffordshire100
Kilmaronock110
Barnetby le WoldNorth Lincolnshire110
East TuddenhamBreckland111
ItchingfieldHorsham110
Middlebie110
IrthingtonCarlisle110
GranbyRushcliffe111
Old Cumnock110
St. MellionCornwall110
West BergholtColchester111
AbingerMole Valley110
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
FollifootHarrogate110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire110
WestonCheshire East110
AbbotsburyDorset110
FinninghamMid Suffolk111
Old Machar110
LlandybieCarmarthenshire100
Great MeltonSouth Norfolk110
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon111
SarrattThree Rivers110
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey110
AxminsterEast Devon110
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
BriggNorth Lincolnshire110
KempstoneBreckland100
SpaldwickHuntingdonshire110
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud111
AdderburyCherwell110
Creich (Highland)100
HeadleyMole Valley110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
HazlemereWycombe110
LeathleyHarrogate100
MessinghamNorth Lincolnshire110
BroadmayneDorset110
NettlesteadMid Suffolk110
Monymusk110
BurghfieldWest Berkshire110
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk110
BiddendenAshford110
Forest and FrithCounty Durham111
BalaGwynedd111
Uttoxeter RuralEast Staffordshire110
Port Of Menteith120
New BuckenhamBreckland110
East PrestonArun110
Great WitcombeTewkesbury111
Burgess HillMid Sussex110
Shap RuralEden100
SilsdenBradford110
NazeingEpping Forest110
West EndSurrey Heath111
Dalgety110
BrymboWrexham110
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe110
AlveleyShropshire110
Lyme RegisDorset110
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk110
Inveravon110
BirchgroveSwansea110
Great SheffordWest Berkshire110
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk110
SwanleySevenoaks100
HothfieldAshford110
HawthornCounty Durham110
ScawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane110
Dunnet110
DentSouth Lakeland110
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
WybertonBoston110
BrattonWiltshire110
Stapleford TawneyEpping Forest110
AshleyEast Cambridgeshire110
AlwoodleyLeeds110
InkpenWest Berkshire110
RoydonSouth Norfolk110
DunchurchRugby110
CharthamCanterbury110
KelloeCounty Durham110
Cheriton FitzpaineMid Devon110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
CopmanthorpeYork110
Swanton MorleyBreckland110
Upton GreyBasingstoke and Deane111
CarnforthLancaster110
BurwartonShropshire110
ThornfordDorset110
Rayne110
PangbourneWest Berkshire100
ThaningtonCanterbury110
PorthmadogGwynedd111
EdingaleLichfield110
Belton-in-RutlandRutland120
WhissonsettBreckland110
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove110
Durness110
Lower AllithwaiteSouth Lakeland110
DraytonVale of White Horse110
HorncastleEast Lindsey110
FovantWiltshire110
WhyteleafeTandridge110
SkeebyRichmondshire110
HethersettSouth Norfolk110
ClunburyShropshire110
ChaileyLewes110
YaxleyMid Suffolk110
PontardaweNeath Port Talbot110
WinfarthingSouth Norfolk111
LyddenDover110
AbergeleConwy110
LyddingtonRutland110
BeightonBroadland110
AbbotskerswellTeignbridge120
HawkleyEast Hampshire110
Snizort110
BladonWest Oxfordshire110
Kirkconnel100
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey110
HindonWiltshire110
TillinghamMaldon110
CamrosePembrokeshire110
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
HeslertonRyedale110
CharingAshford111
Ellesmere RuralShropshire110
RingmerLewes110
Fakenham MagnaWest Suffolk110
PorthcawlBridgend111
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead110
WeldonCorby110
StaindropCounty Durham110
ChulmleighNorth Devon110
Wigginton and HopwasLichfield110
Strathmiglo110
Brampton BryanHerefordshire, County of110
LeighMalvern Hills110
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
Barwick in Elmet and ScholesLeeds110
ScrivelsbyEast Lindsey110
Little BedwynWiltshire120
FoulnessRochford110
Tiers CrossPembrokeshire110
BenwickFenland110
CatcliffeRotherham110
HodnetShropshire110
Hurst GreenRother110
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk110
St. Nicholas and BonvilstonVale of Glamorgan110
HollowellDaventry110
LangwithBolsover110
HighamGravesham100
ThornleyCounty Durham110
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Dunning110
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
FoulshamBroadland110
Doddington and WhisbyNorth Kesteven110
FawleyNew Forest110
RippleMalvern Hills110
Urquhart and Glenmoriston110
CrichAmber Valley110
Stixwould and WoodhallEast Lindsey110
MardenWiltshire110
RawrethRochford110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
PockleyRyedale110
Houghton ConquestCentral Bedfordshire110
Lydbury NorthShropshire110
Llwyn-y-piaRhondda Cynon Taf110
WargraveWokingham110
Wimborne MinsterDorset110
DetlingMaidstone111
WaldridgeCounty Durham110
RackenfordNorth Devon110
EssingtonSouth Staffordshire110
Collessie110
FownhopeHerefordshire, County of110
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset100
TenburyMalvern Hills110
EvercreechMendip110
Carmichael110
NettletonWiltshire110
BrightlingseaTendring110
Aberlady110
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
WhalleyRibble Valley111
NeentonShropshire110
Cuckmere ValleyWealden110
BrandestonEast Suffolk110
DaventryDaventry110
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire110
Witton GilbertCounty Durham110
ErmingtonSouth Hams111
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire111
Kemback110
KingstoneHerefordshire, County of110
Postwick with WittonBroadland110
BroughtonTest Valley110
Inveraray110
WindleyAmber Valley110
KilmersdonMendip110
Withern with StainEast Lindsey110
RamsburyWiltshire110
Great BromleyTendring110
SawtryHuntingdonshire110
SeamerScarborough111
StottesdonShropshire110
DallinghooEast Suffolk110
Nairn110
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf110
WaltonMilton Keynes100
Newton BromswoldEast Northamptonshire110
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse110
ChirkWrexham111
Newton and NossSouth Hams110
FradswellStafford110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland110
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire110
DroxfordWinchester110
Rodney StokeMendip110
BillinghayNorth Kesteven100
Church LawfordRugby111
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf110
YaxleyHuntingdonshire110
WykehamScarborough110
BraishfieldTest Valley110
WrightingtonWest Lancashire110
HerstmonceuxWealden101
Dunton GreenSevenoaks110
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham110
TurnastoneHerefordshire, County of110
MautbyGreat Yarmouth110
Kings WorthyWinchester110
Saddell and Skipness110
South NormantonBolsover110
West PennardMendip110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
WestwoodWiltshire110
BerdenUttlesford111
Shilton and BarnacleRugby110
Roxburgh110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
CawoodSelby110
Sherfield EnglishTest Valley110
Great EcclestonWyre110
GrundisburghEast Suffolk110
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight111
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester110
RiverheadSevenoaks110
BreconPowys111
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge110
PegswoodNorthumberland110
TwyfordWinchester110
WickhamfordWychavon110
BradwellDerbyshire Dales110
CheddarSedgemoor101
Culcheth and GlazeburyWarrington110
Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland110
TenbyPembrokeshire110
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire110
HealaughSelby110
BradwellBraintree110
HackletonSouth Northamptonshire110
PuddingtonCheshire West and Chester110
BrooklandFolkestone and Hythe110
Forden with Leighton and TrelystanPowys111
IlsingtonTeignbridge110
Dull110
Ercall MagnaTelford and Wrekin110
BristonNorth Norfolk110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest110
Sandwick110
North PethertonSedgemoor111
AirmynEast Riding of Yorkshire111
ElstowBedford110
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon110
Cockburnspath110
Stubbs WaldenSelby110
BirstallCharnwood110
Kirby MuxloeBlaby110
HelstonCornwall110
CressingBraintree110
OtleyEast Suffolk110
Boyndie110
New TredegarCaerphilly110
PattishallSouth Northamptonshire110
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
SellindgeFolkestone and Hythe110
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland110
AshwaterTorridge110
BoxfordBabergh100
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
West FeltonShropshire110
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales110
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Barholm and StoweSouth Kesteven110
StagsdenBedford111
TredingtonStratford-on-Avon110
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire110
East MarkhamBassetlaw110
ThurmastonCharnwood111
Helions BumpsteadBraintree110
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk110
Resolis110
BlaenavonTorfaen110
BrillAylesbury Vale110
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
LonghoughtonNorthumberland110
Great TorringtonTorridge110
ChattishamBabergh110
Kirkden111
BathfordBath and North East Somerset110
FulmodestonNorth Norfolk110
MylandColchester110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire100
Dingwall110
TideswellDerbyshire Dales110
HortonSouth Somerset100
Corby GlenSouth Kesteven110
WymingtonBedford110
UgleyUttlesford110
ShrewleyWarwick110
Leswalt110
Little EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire110
SeagraveCharnwood110
LudgvanCornwall110
RidgewellBraintree100
Spynie100
CrucorneyMonmouthshire100
GranboroughAylesbury Vale110
GrendonWellingborough100
QueenboroughSwale110
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland110
LlanidloesPowys111
FreshfordBath and North East Somerset110
CononleyCraven110
High WychEast Hertfordshire110
Flitch GreenUttlesford110
Tulliallan110
Long SuttonSouth Somerset111
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire111
HaconbySouth Kesteven110
ChalgraveCentral Bedfordshire110
Chipping CampdenCotswold120
New Luce100
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire110
HoundEastleigh110
CrontonKnowsley110
ArnesbyHarborough110
TerlingBraintree110
BlundestonEast Suffolk110
Magor with UndyMonmouthshire110
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale110
BenthamCraven110
West HillEast Devon110
BirchingtonThanet110
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland100
LiftonWest Devon110
HintleshamBabergh110
WelshpoolPowys111
MundesleyNorth Norfolk110
Long PrestonCraven110
StaplefordEast Hertfordshire110
Church with Chapel BramptonDaventry111
Dunrossness110
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Morton & HanthorpeSouth Kesteven110
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire110
MickletonCotswold100
PaghamArun110
Sorbie110
LambleyGedling110
FormbySefton100
Illston on the HillHarborough110
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood110
TinternMonmouthshire110
SlaptonAylesbury Vale110
Monks EleighBabergh110
Bervie110
Llanfair ClydogauCeredigion110
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire111
RuntonNorth Norfolk110
BalsallSolihull110
WaresideEast Hertfordshire110
DenhamMid Suffolk100
Westray110
Cheddon FitzpaineSomerset West and Taunton101
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Bishop NortonWest Lindsey110
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire110
Temple GuitingCotswold110
EasebourneChichester110
Above DerwentAllerdale110
The SalingsBraintree110
ArmthorpeDoncaster110
SaddingtonHarborough110
PortreathCornwall111
BorehamChelmsford111
CaerleonNewport100
WendoverAylesbury Vale101
BedaleHambleton100
OffhamTonbridge and Malling110
AlsagerCheshire East111
HoltDorset110
ShimplingBabergh110
TroedyraurCeredigion110
Wick and AbsonSouth Gloucestershire100
Swanton AbbottNorth Norfolk110
MordenDorset110
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire100
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
Tiree110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton111
Erskine110
Sunk IslandEast Riding of Yorkshire111
KeelbyWest Lindsey110
SundonCentral Bedfordshire110
CinderfordForest of Dean110
LodsworthChichester110
Kirkgunzeon110
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood110
BridgeCanterbury111
RossingtonDoncaster110
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth110
SancreedCornwall110
PlesheyChelmsford110
WorlinghamEast Suffolk110
St. JuliansNewport110
WinslowAylesbury Vale110
KiplinHambleton110
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling110
DisleyCheshire East110
HiltonDorset111
Durris110
BrawdyPembrokeshire110
WanboroughSwindon110
Broughton AstleyHarborough110
St IppolytsNorth Hertfordshire110
Holymoorside and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire110
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ThonockWest Lindsey110
LydneyForest of Dean110
WestbourneChichester110
Terregles110
WestnewtonAllerdale110
South MuskhamNewark and Sherwood110
Grindon and Thorpe ThewlesStockton-on-Tees100
WadworthDoncaster110
BoxtedColchester100
EffinghamGuildford110
Culter110
AdamsdownCardiff110
MelkshamWiltshire110
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells110
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh110
Maryculter110
Milford HavenPembrokeshire110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk111
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
Coll100
Sutton cum DuckmantonNorth East Derbyshire110
BridgtownCannock Chase110
AttleboroughBreckland111
AlkingtonStroud110
AshurstHorsham110
Torthorwald110
WalesbyNewark and Sherwood110
MaltbyRotherham110
FreebyMelton100
LanghamColchester110
Kirknewton110
Little MissendenChiltern110
TopcliffeHambleton110
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells110
RostherneCheshire East111
BloxworthDorset110
CringlefordSouth Norfolk111
StanwickEast Northamptonshire110
ChiltonCounty Durham110
Abbots BromleyEast Staffordshire110
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire110
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire110
CamStroud110
HenfieldHorsham110
DalstonCarlisle111
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne110
Appleby MagnaNorth West Leicestershire110
St. Martin-in-MeneageCornwall110
StanwayColchester111
WorplesdonGuildford110
Llandaff NorthCardiff110
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks111
FarnleyHarrogate110
Barrow upon TrentSouth Derbyshire111
TattonCheshire East110
Winfrith NewburghDorset110
Leochel-Cushnie110
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire110
Framingham EarlSouth Norfolk110
Cylch-y-GarnIsle of Anglesey110
Delting110
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe110
Sandsting110
BerkswellSolihull110
ColeortonNorth West Leicestershire110
St. NeotCornwall100
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners RodingEpping Forest110
TongwynlaisCardiff120
HambledenWycombe110
Habergham EavesBurnley110
Whitegate and MartonCheshire West and Chester110
MetfieldMid Suffolk110
Kintore110
LlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire100
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk110
AberdoveyGwynedd110
ChardstockEast Devon110
GunnessNorth Lincolnshire100
MattishallBreckland110
DeerhurstTewkesbury111
Long MartonEden110
FritwellCherwell110
Callander110
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston110
LambourneEpping Forest110
Lane EndWycombe110
Darley and MenwithHarrogate110
BrindleChorley110
AlbrightonShropshire100
SoutholtMid Suffolk110
Tullynessle and Forbes110
EnglefieldWest Berkshire110
MundhamSouth Norfolk110
LeighSevenoaks110
CrundaleAshford110
HaswellCounty Durham110
BotwnnogGwynedd111
Saxby All SaintsNorth Lincolnshire110
FleetHart110
Olrig110
ColtonSouth Lakeland110
BensonSouth Oxfordshire110
AmesburyWiltshire110
Stapleford AbbottsEpping Forest100
BurstowTandridge110
MineraWrexham110
BainbridgeRichmondshire100
Great and Little PrestonLeeds110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
BaschurchShropshire110
StowlangtoftMid Suffolk110
MumblesSwansea111
TenterdenAshford101
IngletonCounty Durham110
LlanberisGwynedd110
BradninchMid Devon101
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane110
MapledurhamSouth Oxfordshire110
BurleyBradford111
BratoftEast Lindsey110
ChapmansladeWiltshire111
CrumlinCaerphilly110
Shelton and HardwickSouth Norfolk110
PethamCanterbury110
PistyllGwynedd110
Kilconquhar110
New EarswickYork110
BleadonNorth Somerset111
Wootton St. LawrenceBasingstoke and Deane111
BelbroughtonBromsgrove110
Whitchurch-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
FriskneyEast Lindsey110
EdingtonWiltshire110
AlthorneMaldon110
Kirkhope110
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire110
ScottonRichmondshire110
BarcombeLewes110
WyverstoneMid Suffolk110
Kilmorack110
YattendonWest Berkshire110
TibenhamSouth Norfolk110
GustonDover110
SacristonCounty Durham110
WaunfawrGwynedd110
OakfordMid Devon110
HarlastonLichfield110
Beeston St. AndrewBroadland100
Froxfield and PrivettEast Hampshire110
CastlemortonMalvern Hills110
PenningtonSouth Lakeland110
WythamVale of White Horse110
HeddingtonWiltshire100
AmrothPembrokeshire100
HaromeRyedale110
BethersdenAshford110
Trawden ForestPendle110
Ditton PriorsShropshire110
CavendishWest Suffolk110
Methlick110
Ogmore ValleyBridgend111
Cox GreenWindsor and Maidenhead110
MiddletonCorby110
RavensdenBedford110
Temple EwellDover110
Capel CurigConwy110
BurringtonNorth Devon110
WhittingtonLichfield110
Orwell110
BodenhamHerefordshire, County of110
Buxton with LammasBroadland110
WoottonVale of White Horse110
KempseyMalvern Hills110
Whitwell and SelsideSouth Lakeland110
ArthingtonLeeds110
RevesbyEast Lindsey111
LeighWiltshire100
CanewdonRochford110
LlangwmPembrokeshire110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire110
HinstockShropshire110
EtchinghamRother110
Cowbridge with LlanblethianVale of Glamorgan110
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead110
CreatonDaventry110
HorncliffeNorthumberland110
Streatlam and StaintonCounty Durham100
Old ColwynConwy110
FremingtonNorth Devon110
LoggerheadsNewcastle-under-Lyme110
CliffordHerefordshire, County of110
FelthorpeBroadland110
PowickMalvern Hills111
Boleskine and Abertarff110
StickfordEast Lindsey110
MalmesburyWiltshire110
RochfordRochford100
LeveringtonFenland110
TicehurstRother110
StradishallWest Suffolk110
Preston CapesDaventry110
ColehillDorset110
LlangollenDenbighshire110
MeshawNorth Devon110
DunstonSouth Staffordshire110
Auchterarder111
DowntonHerefordshire, County of110
RadstockBath and North East Somerset100
Netley MarshNew Forest110
SuckleyMalvern Hills110
IronvilleAmber Valley110
CranmoreMendip111
Avondale110
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield110
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey110
MinetyWiltshire110
ArdleighTendring110
ArleyNorth Warwickshire110
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen110
DanbyScarborough110
West BradfordRibble Valley110
Much WenlockShropshire110
BoulgeEast Suffolk110
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes110
WeltonDaventry110
LeedsMaidstone110
CaerwysFlintshire110
KimboltonHerefordshire, County of111
OultonBroadland111
BroadwayWychavon110
SomercotesAmber Valley110
HolcombeMendip110
WildmoreEast Lindsey110
PewseyWiltshire110
Great BentleyTendring110
HartshillNorth Warwickshire110
Ancrum111
LlanishenCardiff110
Great GiddingHuntingdonshire110
GrosmontScarborough110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
BickerstaffeWest Lancashire110
CretinghamEast Suffolk110
Grange100
TonyrefailRhondda Cynon Taf110
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes110
LaxtonEast Northamptonshire110
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
AcombNorthumberland110
KingsbridgeSouth Hams110
EccleshallStafford110
Kilbrandon and Kilchattan110
Little DewchurchHerefordshire, County of110
WaspertonWarwick110
EckingtonWychavon110
ClowneBolsover111
PriddyMendip110
Irvine120
Asgarby and HowellNorth Kesteven110
TidworthWiltshire110
Little BromleyTendring110
BrinklowRugby110
Prestonkirk110
Aberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Upwood and the RaveleysHuntingdonshire111
North MeolsWest Lancashire110
Wem UrbanShropshire110
FarnhamEast Suffolk110
ArretonIsle of Wight110
BellinghamNorthumberland110
PenycaeWrexham110
StavertonSouth Hams110
Sandon and BurstonStafford111
Much MarcleHerefordshire, County of110
MarthamGreat Yarmouth110
BirchangerUttlesford110
Itchen ValleyWinchester110
HartleburyWychavon110
Kilcalmonell110
ShirebrookBolsover110
LeadenhamNorth Kesteven110
BarnstonUttlesford110
Monks KirbyRugby110
Crailing110
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf111
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire111
CarltonSelby110
BodminCornwall100
RotherfieldWealden110
PantMerthyr Tydfil110
LakeIsle of Wight110
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire110
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester110
CorsensideNorthumberland110
Willington WorthenburyWrexham110
Weston BeggardHerefordshire, County of111
TichborneWinchester110
Upton WarrenWychavon111
Dalry (Dumfries & Galloway)110
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor110
AppletonWarrington111
WalcottNorth Kesteven110
WinterbourneWiltshire110
Aston CantlowStratford-on-Avon110
Greenlaw110
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot110
HambletonSelby110
Myerscough and BilsborrowWyre110
BillericayBasildon110
KesgraveEast Suffolk110
Fodderty110
ArgoedCaerphilly111
ShorwellIsle of Wight110
CourteenhallSouth Northamptonshire110
FarndonCheshire West and Chester110
Sundridge with Ide HillSevenoaks110
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland110
CrickhowellPowys110
ExminsterTeignbridge110
HortonStaffordshire Moorlands110
Little Dunkeld100
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin110
BrintonNorth Norfolk100
SuttonCraven100
FlamsteadDacorum110
Lochalsh110
MiddlezoySedgemoor111
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen110
CopleBedford110
Little CanfieldUttlesford110
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire110
WellingtonHerefordshire, County of110
Glen ParvaBlaby110
HayleCornwall110
YarmouthIsle of Wight100
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire111
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
HaydonNorthumberland110
LlandinamPowys110
BildestonBabergh110
Leicester Forest EastBlaby110
NorthchurchDacorum110
WestonSouth Holland110
RadwinterUttlesford100
Temple GraftonStratford-on-Avon111
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire110
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw110
WhetstoneBlaby110
LaneastCornwall110
GestingthorpeBraintree110
SwillandEast Suffolk110
TredegarBlaenau Gwent100
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale110
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire110
DoddingtonSwale110
LonghirstNorthumberland110
FrithelstockTorridge110
Capel St. MaryBabergh110
Logierait110
Field DallingNorth Norfolk110
EmbletonNorthumberland110
EastwickEast Hertfordshire110
MuncasterCopeland110
Tarbat110
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Portpatrick110
ShireoaksBassetlaw110
Ratcliffe on the WreakeCharnwood110
LooeCornwall110
RayneBraintree100
Pitsligo110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale110
Great DoddingtonWellingborough110
WoolfardisworthyTorridge110
East BergholtBabergh110
Farnell101
LlanfyllinPowys111
Farrington GurneyBath and North East Somerset110
CrostwickBroadland100
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire110
StourpaineDorset110
Inverkeithing110
Keinton MandevilleSouth Somerset110
Gunby and StainbySouth Kesteven120
ChedworthCotswold110
AngmeringArun110
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire110
BrinsleyBroxtowe111
Fair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh110
ShevingtonWigan100
WymeswoldCharnwood110
MylorCornwall110
StistedBraintree110
Llantilio PertholeyMonmouthshire110
Little HorwoodAylesbury Vale110
WardenSwale111
HatherleighWest Devon110
St Cyrus110
BlagdonNorth Somerset110
LudhamNorth Norfolk110
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven110
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
Little EatonErewash110
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Long BenningtonSouth Kesteven110
HaynesCentral Bedfordshire100
Lower SlaughterCotswold100
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire110
StoneDartford110
SeftonSefton110
Husbands BosworthHarborough110
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood110
GislehamEast Suffolk110
Tain111
RaglanMonmouthshire110
ShabbingtonAylesbury Vale110
Clapham cum NewbyCraven111
ChiseldonSwindon110
St. Nicholas at WadeThanet110
WardenNorthumberland110
North TawtonWest Devon110
Long MelfordBabergh110
Garvock110
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion110
AlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire111
RoughtonNorth Norfolk110
WickhambrookWest Suffolk110
Papa Westray100
SawleyErewash110
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
LidlingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
SappertonCotswold110
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire110
BleasbyNewark and Sherwood110
RivenhallBraintree110
SilkstoneBarnsley110
Misterton with WalcoteHarborough110
PorthlevenCornwall111
Herongate and IngraveBrentwood110
St. Cross, South ElmhamEast Suffolk111
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale110
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton110
CortonEast Suffolk110
WoolerNorthumberland110
CranborneDorset110
PolsteadBabergh111
TrawsgoedCeredigion100
TytheringtonSouth Gloucestershire110
StibbardNorth Norfolk100
Corfe CastleDorset110
South Uist110
East StockwithWest Lindsey110
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire100
BromesberrowForest of Dean111
LavantChichester110
Tynron110
CaldbeckAllerdale101
LowdhamNewark and Sherwood120
Bekesbourne-with-PatrixbourneCanterbury110
HatfieldDoncaster110
SaltashCornwall110
WestonEast Suffolk110
KildaleHambleton100
StanstedTonbridge and Malling100
BoncathPembrokeshire110
BishopstoneSwindon110
WarhamNorth Norfolk111
Bitteswell with BittesbyHarborough110
Bressay111
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire100
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
LittledeanForest of Dean110
SelseyChichester111
Perlethorpe cum BudbyNewark and Sherwood110
West RowWest Suffolk110
TickhillDoncaster110
Sutton CheneyHinckley and Bosworth110
St. BrewardCornwall120
AshGuildford110
Saline110
CheniesChiltern110
LaverstockWiltshire110
Milton AbbasDorset110
WhatfieldBabergh110
Banchory-Devenick110
Llandissilio WestPembrokeshire110
EyePeterborough110
Chelveston-cum-CaldecottEast Northamptonshire110
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire100
BelmontCounty Durham110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
West DeanForest of Dean110
Wisborough GreenChichester110
Ruthwell110
WhistonRotherham110
St. GennysCornwall110
Great HorkesleyColchester110
Mid Calder110
StokesleyHambleton100
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells100
Pott ShrigleyCheshire East110
Tarrant GunvilleDorset110
FreckenhamWest Suffolk100
Frindsbury ExtraMedway110
ColneySouth Norfolk110
RingsteadEast Northamptonshire110
Harpenden RuralSt Albans110
Kilchoman110
HiltonSouth Derbyshire110
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire110
BrisleyBreckland110
CainscrossStroud110
Broadbridge HeathHorsham110
Caerlaverock110
Cropwell ButlerRushcliffe110
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe ArnoldMelton110
St. KeverneCornwall110
WisleyGuildford110
LlandaffCardiff111
BoroughbridgeHarrogate110
SpurstowCheshire East110
DebenhamMid Suffolk110
Tarland110
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn CennenCarmarthenshire110
RyarshTonbridge and Malling100
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham110
BodedernIsle of Anglesey110
TicknallSouth Derbyshire110
Great EllinghamBreckland111
StonehouseStroud110
NuthurstHorsham110
PartonCopeland110
RuddingtonRushcliffe110
BarstonSolihull110
WormingfordColchester110
BucklandMole Valley111
Yarrow110
OnehouseMid Suffolk111
DunnockshawBurnley111
MostonCheshire West and Chester111
Bradford PeverellDorset110
HorhamMid Suffolk110
Kemnay110
LlangadogCarmarthenshire111
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
EtherleyCounty Durham110
MechellIsle of Anglesey111
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
TutburyEast Staffordshire110
Little CressinghamBreckland110
WarboysHuntingdonshire111
BrockworthTewkesbury110
West GrinsteadHorsham110
Kirkby ThoreEden110
Drymen110
BickerBoston110
StithiansCornwall110
IbstoneWycombe110
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire100
AdlingtonChorley110
Alberbury with CardestonShropshire110
CharmouthDorset110
RattlesdenMid Suffolk110
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire110
ComptonWest Berkshire110
MulbartonSouth Norfolk120
BrabourneAshford110
PlymtreeEast Devon100
EwshotHart110
Burton-in-KendalSouth Lakeland110
South NewingtonCherwell110
WadebridgeCornwall110
BletchingleyTandridge110
GresfordWrexham111
StokenchurchWycombe110
StaveleyHarrogate110
Up HatherleyCheltenham111
AtchamShropshire110
NetherburyDorset100
MawrSwansea110
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire110
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk110
SmeethAshford110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
FfestiniogGwynedd110
BickleighMid Devon110
SnettertonBreckland111
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane110
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire111
WroseBradford111
BurbageWiltshire100
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest110
Burrough GreenEast Cambridgeshire110
High AbbotsideRichmondshire110
Bolton-le-SandsLancaster110
BroseleyShropshire110
SymondsburyDorset110