ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Robert Samuel Hughes 20723Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/02/1916 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Hugh Nicholas 13460Welsh Regiment21/12/1915 (aged 22)
Private Yates 266313Somerset Light Infantry02/09/1918
Private Edgar Herbert Doe 43755Royal Berkshire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alexander Wilson 11427Gordon Highlanders27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Quartermaster Serjeant John Satterthwaite 1623Hertfordshire Regiment22/04/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Robert Llewelyn Evans 25377Royal Welsh Fusiliers22/02/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Edward Gordon Williams Grenadier Guards12/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Adnams 14611South Wales Borderers12/02/1916
Private Aldred 16315South Lancashire Regiment14/10/1915
Lance Serjeant Charles Henry Anderson 2326London Regiment (London Scottish)29/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private Francis John Baber 21644Gloucestershire Regiment07/04/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harry Smith Barker 16988East Lancashire Regiment19/10/1915 (aged 27)
Private Barnett 16892Lancashire Fusiliers11/03/1916
Gunner George Henry Beech 1630Royal Field Artillery05/12/1915 (aged 24)
Private Robert Balderson 20292Welsh Regiment19/03/1916 (aged 16)
Private William Hallam Bibby 30339Royal Army Medical Corps11/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harry Bolton 23586Lancashire Fusiliers12/03/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Bowden 12193Cheshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 22)
Driver Frank Bowen 12635Royal Field Artillery20/02/1916 (aged 28)
Private Dixon Burdett M2/137330Army Service Corps16/05/1916 (aged 32)
Private Carey S/1771Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders29/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Church 21796Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/03/1916
Private David Davis 15886Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/02/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant James William Drinkwater 7961Gordon Highlanders28/09/1915 (aged 28)
Gunner William Edward Duckworth L/18588Royal Field Artillery02/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Edward Eames 2894Hertfordshire Regiment21/04/1916 (aged 26)
Private John Ellis 23903Royal Welsh Fusiliers08/02/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Valentine Anstruther Farrar Lancashire Fusiliers17/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Fleming 7027Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)09/10/1915 (aged 34)
Private Benjamin Fowkes 18764Worcestershire Regiment05/12/1915 (aged 28)
Private William Francis 31749Welsh Regiment25/01/1916 (aged 28)
Private Fussell 7169London Regiment (London Scottish)30/11/1916
Lieutenant David Lyndsay Stranack Gaskell Welsh Regiment12/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private Walter George Greenman 23511Welsh Regiment16/03/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Herbert Haddock 16535Lancashire Fusiliers25/03/1916 (aged 18)
Private James Palmer Harper 10333Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)25/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private George Ambrose Harris 26848Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private Leonard Hibbert 12684King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)08/10/1915 (aged 19)
Driver Percy Holliday 61489Royal Engineers20/12/1916
Second Lieutenant Hopkins East Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private Harry Lawton 2781Cheshire Regiment20/05/1916 (aged 27)
Private Alfred John Lewis MS/1929Army Service Corps23/02/1915 (aged 24)
Private Charles Lewis 31203Welsh Regiment18/03/1916 (aged 36)
Private William Ernest Lovegrove 6952Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harry Lumley 12417Devonshire Regiment27/09/1915 (aged 35)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Masterman T/14131Army Service Corps21/12/1915
Acting Bombardier David Thomas Mathews 664Royal Field Artillery10/01/1916 (aged 32)
Lieutenant John Le Roy Mavety Royal Army Medical Corps13/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Alphonso Morgan 22403South Wales Borderers10/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Nancarrow 24037Gloucestershire Regiment04/03/1916
Private Robert Naylor 3967Border Regiment29/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Newlyn 13074King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)07/12/1915 (aged 21)
Private John O'donnell 23992Welsh Regiment22/02/1916 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Edward Parker 15845Royal Welsh Fusiliers31/01/1916 (aged 38)
Serjeant William Anthony Phypers 2057Royal Sussex Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Benny Powell 30477Welsh Regiment28/12/1915 (aged 28)
Private Price 23351Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/02/1916
Sapper Howell Pugh 79934Royal Engineers25/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Michel Reid 11506Royal Warwickshire Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 41)
Private William Robinson 19936Gloucestershire Regiment20/04/1916 (aged 40)
Corporal William Sewell 19956Lancashire Fusiliers25/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Patrick Simmons 13341Royal Berkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Private Smith 33263South Wales Borderers15/03/1916
Private Tidman 30276Welsh Regiment10/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private George William Vickers M2/035363Army Service Corps14/03/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Ward 128Royal Sussex Regiment30/04/1916
Lance Serjeant Thomas Whiteside 12741King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)10/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Herbert Wilkinson 22968Manchester Regiment22/03/1916 (aged 26)
Private Williams 26848ALIAS26/03/1916
Private Thomas Willoughby 26927Royal Welsh Fusiliers28/01/1916
Private Alfred Woodhouse 16812South Lancashire Regiment17/10/1915 (aged 20)
Sapper John Henry Woods 122396Royal Engineers04/09/1916 (aged 31)
Follower Abdul 121st Indian Pioneers26/02/1915
Sepoy Abdullah Khan 4532107th Indian Pioneers22/04/1915
Sepoy Amir Ali 1612108th Indian Infantry07/03/1915
Rifleman Bachan Sing Bisht 159539th Garhwal Rifles30/01/1915
Sepoy Badripershad Tiwari 230889th Punjabis24/11/1915
Sepoy Bagga Singh 197134th Sikh Pioneers22/11/1915
Lance Naik Bakhat Bahadur Gurung 19592nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)10/05/1915
Naik Balbir Thapa 412Burma Military Police01/06/1915
Sepoy Basant Singh 234958th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)12/05/1915
Sepoy Baungar 198269th Punjabis11/08/1915
Rifleman Bhagatbir Gurung 20402nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)29/03/1915
Rifleman Bhagchand Kuwar 296739th Garhwal Rifles02/06/1915
Rifleman Bhawansing Khattri 31369th Gurkha Rifles06/03/1915
Rifleman Bombahadur Majhi 21619th Gurkha Rifles28/02/1915
Sepoy Buta Singh 330357th Wilde's Rifles (Frontier Force)19/02/1915
Havildar Champa Sing Pun 23653rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles10/03/1915
Follower Chamu MT/1Supply and Transport Corps23/03/1915
Sepoy Chanan Singh 70523rd Sikh Pioneers13/06/1915
Follower Chunna 7413Army Hospital Corps17/11/1915
Rifleman Dalbir Adhikari 23319th Gurkha Rifles04/02/1915
Sepoy Dasaundhi 73941st Dogras12/03/1915
Sowar Daya Singh 23444th Indian Cavalry22/04/1915
Sepoy Debidin Sukul 21211st Brahmans20/05/1915
Rifleman Dhanbir Thapa 24733rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles02/02/1915
Lance Naik Dhansing Negi 172539th Garhwal Rifles18/05/1915
Sapper Dhuratsing Sajwan 81Tehri Imperial Service Sappers16/05/1915
Sepoy Fateh Khan 151684th Punjabis20/03/1915
Rifleman Fateh Sing Bhandari 268039th Garhwal Rifles27/02/1915
Colour Havildar Gajan Sing Thapa 11993rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles13/03/1915
Havildar Gandar Singh Gurung 14663rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles11/03/1915
Sepoy Ganju 454740th Pathans01/05/1915
Lance Naik Ghulam Muhammad 874Mule Corps12/03/1915
Sepoy Ghulam Muhammad 4507124th Duchess of Connaught's Own Baluchistan Infantry26/09/1915
Sepoy Gopi 350640th Pathans19/05/1915
Sepoy Gulab Khan 16459th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)23/05/1915
Sepoy Gurbachan Singh 96145th Rattray's Sikhs23/05/1915
Sepoy Habib Shah 14427th Punjabis18/10/1915
Sepoy Hariya 395440th Pathans06/06/1915
Rifleman Hastbir Thapa 23231st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)18/05/1915
Sepoy Indarram 3957113th Indian Infantry03/03/1915
Havildar Indar Singh 4420Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)28/04/1915
Sepoy Ishar Singh 60415th Ludhiana Sikhs16/03/1915
Lance Naik Jaimal 247191st Punjabis (Light Infantry)10/03/1915
Havildar Juthe Gurung 18363rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles25/05/1915
Havildar Kartar Singh 45747th Sikhs16/02/1915
Naik Kehar Singh 428127th Punjabis02/12/1915
Sepoy Kesri Singh 413440th Pathans13/05/1915
Rifleman Khauri Gusain 272439th Garhwal Rifles06/02/1915
Bearer Kundan 7324Army Bearer Corps20/02/1915
Lance Naik Labh Singh 220458th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)11/05/1915
Rifleman Lachhman Thapa 31043rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles16/05/1915
Lance Naik Lal Bahadur Rana 16673rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles18/05/1915
Sepoy Lal Khan 45027th Punjabis29/10/1915
Sepoy Lai Man 30327th Punjabis22/11/1915
Sepoy Magar Singh 4512107th Indian Pioneers11/03/1915
Havildar Megha 441027th Punjabis03/11/1915
Sepoy Megh Singh 282621st Punjabis12/03/1915
Havildar Mihan Singh 183458th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)30/03/1915
Sepoy Mir Akhmad 4216107th Indian Pioneers10/03/1915
Sepoy Mir Asghar 358858th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)01/05/1915
Sepoy Mir Muhammad 267758th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)09/03/1915
Sepoy Muhammad Khan 2316125th Napier's Rifles15/04/1915
Sepoy Nahar Singh 210637th Dogras15/04/1915
Jemadar Nakia Thapa 7th Gurkha Rifles10/05/1915
Rifleman Narbahadur Rana 24693rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles28/02/1915
Sepoy Nasir Muhammad Khan 333Maler-Kotla Imperial Service Sappers08/06/1915
Rifleman Pahalsing Thapa 38064th Gurkha Rifles30/04/1915
Bearer Pitambar 4183Army Bearer Corps17/03/1915
Lance Naik Prem Singh 415130th Punjabis23/05/1915
Colour Havildar Rama 26874th Punjabis05/08/1915
Rifleman Ram Kishn Damai 46764th Gurkha Rifles15/03/1915
Rifleman Ram Singh Rawat 248139th Garhwal Rifles25/09/1915
Sepoy Ran Singh 237534th Sikh Pioneers10/04/1915
Naik Rasila 163769th Punjabis10/08/1915
Rifleman Rattan Lal Gurung 35053rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles23/05/1915
Jemadar Rur Singh 14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs29/04/1915
Rifleman Sarbasar Rai 10338th Gurkha Rifles22/08/1915
Rifleman Shib Dayal 2529th Punjabis07/03/1915
Rifleman Sing Bahadur Rai 16282nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)29/07/1915
Rifleman Soban Sing Dami 129539th Garhwal Rifles10/05/1915
Bearer Sukha 7308Army Bearer Corps24/02/1915
Rifleman Tej Sing Negi 157739th Garhwal Rifles11/03/1915
Sepoy Thakur Singh 384158th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)21/04/1915
Rifleman Tularam Thapa 184th Gurkha Rifles12/02/1915
Sepoy Wazirabad 206058th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)12/05/1915
Lance Corporal Andrews 682976London Regiment13/10/1918
Signaller Birkett 801310Royal Field Artillery07/10/1918
Private Charles Henry Botwright 59264Royal Scots Fusiliers01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Brooks 108329The King's (Liverpool Regiment)10/10/1918
Private Cake 302435Royal Scots13/05/1918
Lance Corporal Camplin 29753Royal Warwickshire Regiment21/09/1918
Private George Joseph Carruthers 5/97156London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)08/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Casson 766378London Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Clapham 20691Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/09/1918 (aged 38)
Private Clark 79107Northumberland Fusiliers29/09/1918
Private Frank Collingwood 82821The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/10/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Charles Cook 43035Suffolk Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 23)
Captain William Harry Coleman Cooke Durham Light Infantry01/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Davenport 71895Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/10/1918
Gunner Day 32908Royal Field Artillery20/08/1917
Private Fisher S/7494Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders02/05/1918
Private Fitzgerald 54755Essex Regiment29/08/1918
Private Ronald Arthur Flawith 43222Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)12/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Fletcher 405971The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Gill 240462Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry10/06/1918
Lance Corporal Gosling 11708Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/12/1916
Sapper Greatrex 450493Royal Engineers10/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Grundy 623510London Regiment06/10/1918
Private Walter Haigh 55746Essex Regiment01/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Hall 241012Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry26/05/1918
Private Halls 41972Suffolk Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private H.c.mcd. Hamilton 327241Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders11/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Robert Harris 200969Gloucestershire Regiment13/04/1918
Private Harrison 44172Royal Scots08/05/1918
Lance Corporal Albert William Hazell 201375Gloucestershire Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Hopkins 593497London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)07/10/1918 (aged 37)
Sapper Horsley 241889Royal Engineers17/10/1918
Gunner Howell 94310Royal Field Artillery17/10/1918
Private Hunt 25238The King's (Liverpool Regiment)04/10/1918
Private Henry John Hurley 238011Gloucestershire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Isherwood 63969Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)05/10/1918
Private George Harry Jeffery 203840Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/09/1918 (aged 39)
Rifleman Johnson 653188London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)05/10/1918
Sapper Gert Jacobus Jordaan SAR/232South African Railway Overseas Dominion Service15/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Kent G/78968The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)07/10/1918
Rifleman Knight 45662Royal Irish Rifles10/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Langley M/272867Army Service Corps07/09/1918
Private Leigh 49631Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)03/10/1918
Gunner Ernest Alexander Little 80450Royal Garrison Artillery31/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Logan 42444East Surrey Regiment10/10/1918
Sapper Mackintosh SAR/275South African Railway Overseas Dominion Service02/12/1918
Captain Robert Campbell Mayes London Regiment19/10/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Meggy Essex Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Millard 42210Royal Berkshire Regiment04/10/1918
Private Moore 51890Royal Scots30/04/1918
Private Ernest Sydney Nash 33906The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment31/01/1917 (aged 27)
Private Joseph Nolan 13563The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment24/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Walter Ormerod 29126East Lancashire Regiment02/01/1917 (aged 38)
Serjeant Parkin 76150Durham Light Infantry28/08/1918
Private Montague Cuthbert Pattemore 49633Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private John William Pile 39350Somerset Light Infantry07/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Pilling 145010Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)14/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Pipes 251822Durham Light Infantry28/08/1918
Private Albert James Pountney 203324Worcestershire Regiment21/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private Prince 64810Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/07/1917
Trooper Joseph Puddifoot 31552nd Life Guards10/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Benjamin William Lawson Randles 25563The King's (Liverpool Regiment)02/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Reed 292258Northumberland Fusiliers26/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Rooke Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/09/1918
Private Harry Robert Saint 50592Royal Scots Fusiliers01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner Selby 163877Royal Garrison Artillery30/03/1918
Private Roger Ryan Shaw 62882Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Smith 82798The King's (Liverpool Regiment)05/10/1918
Private Smith 44036Worcestershire Regiment30/09/1918
Private Sowden 805329Canadian Infantry24/04/1917
Lance Serjeant Stanton 611743London Regiment08/10/1918
Sapper Stokeld 471197Royal Engineers11/10/1918
Corporal Cedric William Sutcliff 252421Durham Light Infantry28/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harry Tatton 202818King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry06/05/1917 (aged 22)
Trooper William Henry Thompson 30031st Life Guards16/08/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Tilbury 42046Somerset Light Infantry28/08/1918 (aged 39)
Private Todd 55260Essex Regiment01/09/1918
Private Trinder 58524The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/08/1917
Driver George Truluck 108394Royal Horse Artillery08/08/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Thomas George Watt 556240Royal Engineers11/10/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal John Weddle 235539Northumberland Fusiliers02/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Weir 44310Royal Scots07/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private William George White 55502Essex Regiment28/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Williams 43399Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)15/10/1918
Private Wilson 9878Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders11/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edwin Thomas Witchell 30447Gloucestershire Regiment02/10/1918 (aged 31)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Welsh Fusiliers10
Welsh Regiment9
3rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles9
39th Garhwal Rifles8
Gloucestershire Regiment7
58th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)7
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)7
Royal Engineers7
Royal Field Artillery7
Royal Warwickshire Regiment6
London Regiment5
27th Punjabis5
Army Service Corps5
Essex Regiment5
Lancashire Fusiliers5
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)4
Durham Light Infantry4
40th Pathans4
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders4
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)4
Royal Scots4
Northumberland Fusiliers3
2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)3
4th Gurkha Rifles3
Worcestershire Regiment3
Army Bearer Corps3
107th Indian Pioneers3
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)3
Somerset Light Infantry3
Royal Berkshire Regiment3
9th Gurkha Rifles3
South Wales Borderers3
South Lancashire Regiment2
34th Sikh Pioneers2
Hertfordshire Regiment2
Royal Garrison Artillery2
Royal Army Medical Corps2
London Regiment (London Scottish)2
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)2
Suffolk Regiment2
Cheshire Regiment2
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment2
Royal Scots Fusiliers2
Royal Sussex Regiment2
East Lancashire Regiment2
South African Railway Overseas Dominion Service2
69th Punjabis2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
Gordon Highlanders2
Royal Irish Rifles1
15th Ludhiana Sikhs1
Grenadier Guards1
57th Wilde's Rifles (Frontier Force)1
8th Gurkha Rifles1
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)1
59th Scinde Rifles (Frontier Force)1
7th Gurkha Rifles1
1st Brahmans1
91st Punjabis (Light Infantry)1
ALIAS1
29th Punjabis1
45th Rattray's Sikhs1
Devonshire Regiment1
Maler-Kotla Imperial Service Sappers1
Tehri Imperial Service Sappers1
East Surrey Regiment1
47th Sikhs1
121st Indian Pioneers1
Supply and Transport Corps1
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry1
Border Regiment1
Burma Military Police1
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry1
84th Punjabis1
23rd Sikh Pioneers1
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)1
1st King George's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Malaun Regiment)1
30th Punjabis1
1st Life Guards1
21st Punjabis1
108th Indian Infantry1
Army Hospital Corps1
113th Indian Infantry1
74th Punjabis1
Royal Horse Artillery1
Mule Corps1
2nd Life Guards1
125th Napier's Rifles1
41st Dogras1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
Queen Victoria's Own Corps of Guides Infantry (F.F.) (Lumsden's)1
Manchester Regiment1
14th King George's Own Ferozepore Sikhs1
124th Duchess of Connaught's Own Baluchistan Infantry1
East Yorkshire Regiment1
Canadian Infantry1
37th Dogras1
89th Punjabis1
4th Indian Cavalry1
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 30 January 1915100
Tuesday 2 February 1915100
Thursday 4 February 1915100
Saturday 6 February 1915100
Friday 12 February 1915100
Tuesday 16 February 1915100
Friday 19 February 1915100
Saturday 20 February 1915100
Tuesday 23 February 1915110
Wednesday 24 February 1915100
Friday 26 February 1915100
Saturday 27 February 1915100
Sunday 28 February 1915200
Wednesday 3 March 1915100
Saturday 6 March 1915100
Sunday 7 March 1915200
Tuesday 9 March 1915100
Wednesday 10 March 1915300
Thursday 11 March 1915300
Friday 12 March 1915300
Saturday 13 March 1915100
Monday 15 March 1915100
Tuesday 16 March 1915100
Wednesday 17 March 1915100
Saturday 20 March 1915100
Tuesday 23 March 1915100
Monday 29 March 1915100
Tuesday 30 March 1915100
Saturday 10 April 1915100
Thursday 15 April 1915200
Wednesday 21 April 1915100
Thursday 22 April 1915200
Wednesday 28 April 1915100
Thursday 29 April 1915100
Friday 30 April 1915100
Saturday 1 May 1915200
Monday 10 May 1915300
Tuesday 11 May 1915100
Wednesday 12 May 1915210
Thursday 13 May 1915100
Sunday 16 May 1915200
Tuesday 18 May 1915300
Wednesday 19 May 1915100
Thursday 20 May 1915100
Sunday 23 May 1915400
Tuesday 25 May 1915100
Tuesday 1 June 1915100
Wednesday 2 June 1915100
Sunday 6 June 1915100
Tuesday 8 June 1915100
Sunday 13 June 1915100
Thursday 29 July 1915100
Thursday 5 August 1915100
Tuesday 10 August 1915210
Wednesday 11 August 1915100
Thursday 12 August 1915111
Sunday 22 August 1915100
Saturday 25 September 1915100
Sunday 26 September 1915210
Monday 27 September 1915221
Tuesday 28 September 1915220
Wednesday 29 September 1915220
Friday 8 October 1915110
Saturday 9 October 1915100
Thursday 14 October 1915110
Sunday 17 October 1915110
Monday 18 October 1915100
Tuesday 19 October 1915110
Monday 25 October 1915200
Friday 29 October 1915100
Wednesday 3 November 1915100
Wednesday 17 November 1915100
Monday 22 November 1915200
Wednesday 24 November 1915100
Thursday 2 December 1915100
Sunday 5 December 1915220
Tuesday 7 December 1915100
Friday 10 December 1915100
Monday 13 December 1915110
Tuesday 21 December 1915211
Tuesday 28 December 1915110
Monday 10 January 1916100
Wednesday 12 January 1916110
Tuesday 25 January 1916220
Friday 28 January 1916110
Monday 31 January 1916110
Tuesday 8 February 1916210
Thursday 10 February 1916331
Saturday 12 February 1916100
Sunday 20 February 1916110
Tuesday 22 February 1916221
Saturday 4 March 1916100
Friday 10 March 1916110
Saturday 11 March 1916210
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Tuesday 14 March 1916110
Wednesday 15 March 1916110
Thursday 16 March 1916110
Friday 17 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916110
Sunday 19 March 1916210
Wednesday 22 March 1916110
Saturday 25 March 1916220
Sunday 26 March 1916200
Friday 7 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916122
Sunday 30 April 1916100
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Saturday 20 May 1916110
Monday 17 July 1916100
Saturday 2 September 1916110
Monday 4 September 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916110
Wednesday 29 November 1916110
Thursday 30 November 1916110
Wednesday 20 December 1916110
Sunday 24 December 1916110
Wednesday 27 December 1916100
Tuesday 2 January 1917110
Wednesday 31 January 1917100
Tuesday 24 April 1917110
Sunday 6 May 1917110
Wednesday 25 July 1917110
Monday 6 August 1917100
Wednesday 8 August 1917110
Friday 10 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917100
Monday 20 August 1917110
Saturday 30 March 1918110
Sunday 31 March 1918110
Tuesday 2 April 1918110
Saturday 13 April 1918220
Tuesday 30 April 1918110
Thursday 2 May 1918110
Tuesday 7 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 1918110
Saturday 11 May 1918210
Monday 13 May 1918110
Sunday 26 May 1918100
Monday 10 June 1918100
Wednesday 28 August 1918550
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Saturday 31 August 1918110
Sunday 1 September 1918330
Monday 2 September 1918111
Saturday 7 September 1918110
Saturday 14 September 1918110
Sunday 15 September 1918100
Monday 16 September 1918100
Friday 20 September 1918220
Saturday 21 September 1918200
Sunday 22 September 1918110
Thursday 26 September 1918100
Sunday 29 September 1918110
Monday 30 September 1918320
Tuesday 1 October 1918541
Wednesday 2 October 1918310
Thursday 3 October 1918210
Friday 4 October 1918210
Saturday 5 October 1918420
Sunday 6 October 1918110
Monday 7 October 1918420
Tuesday 8 October 1918200
Thursday 10 October 1918520
Friday 11 October 1918210
Saturday 12 October 1918100
Sunday 13 October 1918100
Tuesday 15 October 1918100
Thursday 17 October 1918220
Saturday 19 October 1918110
Monday 2 December 1918100