STREATHAM CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Stanley 355711Royal Welsh Fusiliers12/11/1918
Second Lieutenant James Phillip Sidney Streatfeild Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)03/06/1915 (aged 35)
Saddler Aldwin 78744Royal Field Artillery17/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Gordon Beresford Alford Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/08/1916
Junior Reserve Attendant Charles Edwin Allen M/9277Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Victory25/01/1918 (aged 37)
Petty Officer 1st Class George Allum 98665Royal Navy, HMS President VI05/05/1919 (aged 57)
Rifleman Anderson 211118Rifle Brigade17/12/1919 (aged 39)
Shoeing Smith Ashby 1189Royal Field Artillery25/09/1916
Private Aston G/10011The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/08/1920 (aged 23)
Bandmaster Richard Banbury 7810Worcestershire Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 50)
Private Reginald Emblem Barnes 11311Wiltshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 33)
Gunner George William Barton 154826Royal Field Artillery15/10/1918 (aged 41)
Private William Thomas Barton 698487Labour Corps26/07/1920
Gunner Arthur Ernest Bateman 147729Royal Field Artillery07/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Cyril Charles Beckley TR/9/6986Training Reserve05/10/1919 (aged 21)
Rifleman Bennett R/7737King's Royal Rifle Corps12/02/1916 (aged 29)
Private Beaven CH/18335Royal Marine Light Infantry12/10/1918
Private Blackgrove 208807Labour Corps29/09/1920
Private Blebta 2137London Regiment21/03/1916 (aged 29)
Private Percy James Blundell 202579Norfolk Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Rupert Albert Borowski G/75793Middlesex Regiment03/05/1918
Pioneer John Henry Brake 614008Royal Engineers05/09/1919 (aged 42)
Rifleman William Arthur Brewer 554523London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)07/04/1918 (aged 21)
Pioneer Stanley Jerome Brind WR/43178Royal Engineers06/05/1919 (aged 22)
Private Alexander Joshua Brown 24163East Surrey Regiment27/12/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Edgar John Brown 383rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)14/10/1915 (aged 64)
Gunner Bugg 371454Royal Garrison Artillery04/02/1919
Private Archie John Burrows 18144East Surrey Regiment25/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private Burt 3859National Reserve25/01/1915 (aged 45)
Lance Corporal Charles Butterworth 4915Scots Guards03/09/1920 (aged 45)
Private Harry Carter PO/8224Royal Marine Light Infantry20/06/1916 (aged 39)
Private Chandler 76473Tank Corps28/07/1919
Private Charles Edward Clark 197297Royal Army Service Corps16/04/1920 (aged 28)
Private Claxton 18415The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/10/1916
Gunner Owen Henry Coe 101157Royal Garrison Artillery24/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private Collett 134918Royal Fusiliers20/11/1920 (aged 25)
Bombardier William Henry West Colson 547Royal Field Artillery13/04/1915 (aged 32)
Corporal Rochfort Richard Connor 29805Royal Flying Corps, 70th Training Sqdn.30/01/1918 (aged 37)
Gunner Cook 19698Royal Garrison Artillery30/12/1917 (aged 34)
Bombardier William John Cook 50892Royal Garrison Artillery13/10/1919 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Harry Percival Cox 77230Pembroke Yeomanry03/11/1918
Corporal John Adam Cribb 19151Bedfordshire Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Cunningham 86050The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/03/1920 (aged 33)
Private James Curtis 3836Royal Army Medical Corps04/08/1917 (aged 42)
Corporal Henry Edward John Davidge 45532Royal Engineers20/01/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Day 46670Royal Field Artillery23/11/1918
Gunner Delmage 45281Royal Field Artillery03/10/1916
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Dickson 35759Royal Flying Corps, School for Wireless Operators22/02/1917
Private Dobinson 49213Royal Army Medical Corps19/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Walter Joseph Durrell 13014East Surrey Regiment19/12/1919 (aged 24)
Private Charles Stanley Eaton 139399Machine Gun Corps29/12/1920 (aged 22)
Company Serjeant Major Henry George Edwards 4759Gloucestershire Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Edwards 291784Devonshire Regiment11/03/1917
Leading Signalman Frederick Walter Joseph Edmonds J/5921Royal Navy, HMS Victor13/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Elston 98694Royal Army Medical Corps13/02/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal William Edward Ely 48East Surrey Regiment29/04/1916 (aged 35)
Private Evans 4434London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)26/11/1918 (aged 28)
Driver William Phillip Evenden 47658Royal Field Artillery01/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Fairman 25745Northamptonshire Regiment20/07/1916
Private Ronald Archibald Pople Farquharson 45552National Reserve16/03/1915 (aged 47)
Sapper William Ferris 59104Royal Engineers02/01/1920 (aged 39)
Private Fielder PO/5336Royal Marine Light Infantry10/06/1916 (aged 44)
Lance Corporal Walter Edward Gaiger 6190180Middlesex Regiment14/11/1920 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Herbert Edward Gathercole 2455London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)26/03/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Saddler Albert George Gawn L/47566Royal Field Artillery24/11/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Saddler Charles William Gawn 37320Royal Field Artillery23/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Gaylon 4315London Regiment22/06/1918 (aged 38)
Private Gilbey G/10913Royal Fusiliers31/03/1921
Chief Stoker Albert Gillings 152357Royal Navy, HMS Grafton07/05/1917 (aged 45)
Lance Corporal George Greaves 701553London Regiment01/01/1919 (aged 38)
Private Greenley 69670Royal Defence Corps07/02/1918
Stoker 1st Class Gregory K/18525Royal Navy, HMS Africa17/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Gude 1556London Regiment16/06/1915
Lance Serjeant Reginald Humphrey Haddock 1945London Regiment12/08/1919 (aged 26)
Private Alfred George Hall 2676Norfolk Regiment13/02/1919 (aged 43)
Corporal Hall 6278145The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)29/11/1920
Private Hall G/2998Middlesex Regiment12/03/1919 (aged 22)
Captain Henry William Percy Hallett Middlesex Regiment11/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Stephen Lawrence Hardie 515173London Regiment (London Scottish)03/03/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Joseph Harman R/7894King's Royal Rifle Corps05/12/1917
Driver Harris 636725Royal Field Artillery10/01/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas White Ford Harris 119833Royal Air Force, 44th Sqdn.19/11/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Frederick William Hass 4768220th Hussars10/09/1920 (aged 35)
Private Hawkins 4831Essex Regiment13/08/1916
Able Seaman Charles Edwin Hazell J/32084Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke18/03/1919 (aged 22)
Gunner Hearn 169482Royal Garrison Artillery11/02/1919 (aged 39)
Lieutenant John William Herbert Royal Sussex Regiment02/07/1918
Able Seaman David Heron AA/2135Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anti-Aircraft Corps HMS President V19/08/1918
Private Hibbit 14264Bedfordshire Regiment24/06/1915
Private Hibbit 18247Bedfordshire Regiment21/03/1915
Private Hillyard M2/077374Royal Army Service Corps05/12/1919
Stoker 1st Class Hodgkinson 125600Royal Navy, HMS Dido01/05/1917
Rifleman Hosgood TR13/64296King's Royal Rifle Corps01/11/1918 (aged 17)
Private Charles Fredrick Hough 32820Royal Army Medical Corps07/10/1918 (aged 22)
Member Rosina Harriet Minnie Hucks 286Army Service Corps12/10/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Albert Hull S2/015091Army Service Corps01/11/1918
Serjeant Ireland 10648Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry27/01/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner Samuel Jackman 278278Royal Garrison Artillery14/03/1919 (aged 39)
Sapper Jeffries 253807Royal Engineers13/11/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas Charles Sherwood Jordan F/21206Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Redcar03/10/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Jeffery John Juden 551143Royal Engineers15/03/1920 (aged 35)
Major William Kennedy 1st King Edward's Horse29/05/1915 (aged 61)
Private Kenyon 355711ALIAS12/11/1918
Captain Ker Special List28/11/1919
Private Killick 4240Middlesex Regiment08/07/1918 (aged 36)
Driver George William King T4/086801Army Service Corps20/08/1918 (aged 36)
Private King 448132Canadian Machine Gun Corps12/03/1917 (aged 40)
Private Charles Kingwell F/1749Middlesex Regiment08/08/1920
Gunner Kinnaird 970300Royal Field Artillery30/10/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Knight 104012Royal Flying Corps23/02/1918
Stoker 1st Class Knight K/5971Royal Navy, HMS Nubian27/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Last Royal Field Artillery09/12/1918
Forewoman Louisa Frances Latham 37124Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps07/05/1918 (aged 39)
Private Lawrence 2423East Surrey Regiment22/02/1920
Serjeant Henry John Laws 205221Royal Air Force, No. 1 Balloon Training Depot (Roehampton)09/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Alexander Perrie Leask T/357266Army Service Corps16/02/1918 (aged 49)
Clerk 3rd Class Reginald Arthur William Leech 244236Royal Air Force07/02/1919 (aged 19)
Sapper Legge 35594Royal Engineers11/03/1918
Gunner Lemon 28397Royal Field Artillery18/11/1918
Petty Officer Stoker Harold Newby Limbrick 303473Royal Navy, HMS Medina17/11/1918 (aged 33)
Petty Officer Motor Mechanic James Lindsay F/2895Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President III14/07/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Edward Lloyd 320153London Regiment (City of London Rifles)01/01/1918 (aged 22)
Ordinary Seaman Ernest Charles Lovely 938211Mercantile Marine Reserve15/07/1919 (aged 17)
Private William Joseph Mcgrath 203421The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Malcolm 9494Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)02/03/1919 (aged 32)
Captain Gilbert William Mapplebeck Royal Flying Corps24/08/1915
Gunner Albert Edward Marriott 65983Royal Garrison Artillery13/02/1919 (aged 29)
Gunner Martin 74543Royal Field Artillery08/02/1919
Lance Corporal Mason 4830London Regiment30/09/1920
Lieutenant Maxwell General List19/03/1919
Private Fredrick Henry James Mills 31746East Surrey Regiment25/08/1918 (aged 29)
Battery Serjeant Major George Mills 971097Royal Field Artillery12/06/1920 (aged 33)
Gunner Mizen 47007Royal Field Artillery14/01/1920 (aged 29)
Private Moore 7019East Surrey Regiment20/08/1915 (aged 34)
Serjeant William Arthur Morgan 370278London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)04/06/1920 (aged 26)
Gunner Morley 194197Royal Field Artillery01/04/1920
Deck Hand Albert Lambert Neil 3633/SDRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fair Maid09/11/1916 (aged 39)
Leading Stoker Newman K/14602Royal Navy, HMS Natal30/10/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Nicholls 19133Royal Army Service Corps05/05/1919 (aged 46)
Private Nicoll M2/031667Royal Army Service Corps05/03/1919 (aged 32)
Aircraftman 1st Class Charles Henry Nightingale 118429Royal Air Force26/02/1919
Lieutenant David Joseph Nisbett Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/01/1920 (aged 28)
Captain Basil Northcote Nixon London Regiment03/03/1919 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Noble The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/03/1919 (aged 27)
Sapper Ewart Gladstone Noble WR/320988Royal Engineers27/10/1918 (aged 31)
Private North M/335452Army Service Corps02/11/1918 (aged 33)
Gunner John Thomas North 193224Royal Garrison Artillery06/07/1918 (aged 22)
Sapper Nuttley 141781Royal Engineers08/08/1916
Regimental Serjeant Major Owen 655Welsh Horse Yeomanry12/04/1915 (aged 45)
Driver Arthur John Page 2340Royal Field Artillery15/02/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Howard Moore Paton Labour Corps30/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Pearce 330529Royal Warwickshire Regiment24/05/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner John Peters RMA/2477(S)Royal Marine Artillery10/02/1919 (aged 30)
Company Serjeant Major Alfred George Pettit 5619Coldstream Guards25/02/1919 (aged 30)
Petty Officer Pitt J/838Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke16/12/1918
Serjeant Thomas Pooley 201095Royal Air Force02/08/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Frederick Plummer Royal Air Force12/09/1918 (aged 30)
Gunner William Charles Potter 293388Royal Garrison Artillery14/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Price 8775East Surrey Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 28)
Petty Officer Aircraftman Thomas Charles Martin Reardon F/14688Royal Naval Air Service, (East Fortune)10/11/1917 (aged 32)
Flight Serjeant William Reid 142596Royal Air Force30/10/1919 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harry Renter 18027Royal Air Force, No. 1 Marine Training Depot04/07/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Reynolds 68220Royal Field Artillery06/04/1919
Private Richards 2613London Regiment26/06/1918
Private Ridge 35752Essex Regiment30/08/1918 (aged 30)
Captain Percy Brewster Ridge Royal Army Medical Corps12/03/1916 (aged 33)
Private Southwell Rigden 533285London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)07/04/1917
Private Robbins 46702Royal Defence Corps27/10/1917
Serjeant Robert Joseph Timothy Robertson 3318London Regiment11/01/1919 (aged 58)
Leading Seaman Reginald Ernest Robinson Z/6635Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace).25/10/1918 (aged 31)
Private Rogers M2/020762Royal Army Service Corps12/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private William Ross 12514The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)25/02/1917 (aged 28)
Petty Officer 1st Class Thomas Edward Salt 139531Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke25/12/1917 (aged 48)
Private Sanderson 24197East Surrey Regiment12/08/1917
Private Sawyer M/337350Royal Army Service Corps28/06/1920
Private Seager 5817East Surrey Regiment20/11/1915 (aged 23)
Ordinary Seaman Charles Arthur Smith London Z/9648Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory09/10/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Eric Walter Marten Smith 2563London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)12/06/1915 (aged 27)
Rifleman Henry Cecil Smith 303038London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/10/1918 (aged 34)
Sapper Joseph Henry Smith WR/321220Royal Engineers16/02/1919 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Christopher Snell Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)14/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Hawkhurst Edward Speller 12203Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry10/09/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Andrew Stewart 200216Rifle Brigade05/06/1919 (aged 50)
Private 1st Class William Harold Stratton 28600Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot29/04/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Albert Styles S/4425Rifle Brigade09/01/1919 (aged 27)
Private George Howard Tapsell SS/10795Army Service Corps10/12/1917
Serjeant Tedder 57055London Regiment05/11/1918
Driver Tinel 955430Royal Field Artillery06/11/1918 (aged 24)
Major Trelease Royal Air Force, H.Q. Independent Air Force27/11/1918
Rifleman Bert Turton 301590London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)15/09/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Upton 2356Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn.04/05/1915 (aged 34)
Lieutenant John Samuel Varley Royal Army Service Corps25/02/1919 (aged 45)
Corporal Fredrick George Varndell 12164Coldstream Guards22/10/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Vincent Army Service Corps28/03/1918
Trooper Waugh 1766Royal Horse Guards19/10/1919
Private Herbert Henry Webb 85773Middlesex Regiment22/02/1919 (aged 32)
Serjeant John Robert Whitaker PO/15477Royal Marine Light Infantry05/04/1919 (aged 28)
Private Whitbread L/16952Middlesex Regiment14/06/1919 (aged 30)
Driver Ernest Samuel White T1/14861Army Service Corps13/05/1918 (aged 29)
Aircraftman 1st Class Stanley Franklin Whiting F/13871Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II.27/01/1918
Private Whitton 73724Royal Fusiliers11/08/1918
Able Seaman Williams J/7564Royal Navy, HMS Flirt02/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private James Albert Willson M2/183342Army Service Corps12/03/1917 (aged 34)
Private Veere Molyneux Woodman 3643Honourable Artillery Company28/01/1916 (aged 23)
Petty Officer 1st Class Worth 341531Royal Navy, HMS Russell06/11/1915 (aged 38)
Private Williams 99123Middlesex Regiment27/06/1920 (aged 20)
Serjeant Leonard 10648ALIAS27/01/1917
Private Phipps 30029Bedfordshire Regiment22/07/1917
Private Sexton G/33317Middlesex Regiment16/03/1919
Private Swain 27590Wiltshire Regiment03/08/1919 (aged 32)
Private Taylor 048083Royal Army Ordnance Corps09/02/1919
Private Charles Arthur Evenden 1148151st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion01/07/1921 (aged 26)
Private James Alfred Gould 111832Royal Fusiliers16/11/1919 (aged 29)
Private Edwin Bedford Ambler Chatham/235(S)Royal Marine Light Infantry31/03/1917 (aged 21)
Private Norman Charles Clatworthy Deal/1894(S)Royal Marines21/01/1917 (aged 21)
Private Reginald Soames 400899Canadian Infantry02/12/1916
Trooper Arthur James Mullinger Mace 570Welsh Horse Yeomanry01/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Brock 266009Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/11/1919 (aged 29)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Field Artillery21
Middlesex Regiment10
Royal Engineers10
East Surrey Regiment10
London Regiment10
Army Service Corps9
Royal Garrison Artillery9
Royal Army Service Corps7
Royal Air Force5
Royal Army Medical Corps5
Royal Marine Light Infantry5
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)5
Bedfordshire Regiment4
Royal Fusiliers4
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke3
Labour Corps3
King's Royal Rifle Corps3
Rifle Brigade3
Norfolk Regiment2
Wiltshire Regiment2
Welsh Horse Yeomanry2
National Reserve2
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)2
ALIAS2
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)2
Coldstream Guards2
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)2
Royal Flying Corps2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
Essex Regiment2
Royal Defence Corps2
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry1
Mercantile Marine Reserve1
Devonshire Regiment1
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1
Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps1
Pembroke Yeomanry1
Honourable Artillery Company1
Royal Navy, HMS Africa1
1st King Edward's Horse1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
Royal Navy, HMS Victor1
Royal Sussex Regiment1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot (Crystal Palace).1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Balloon Training Depot (Roehampton)1
Royal Navy, HMS Russell1
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1
Scots Guards1
Royal Air Force, H.Q. Independent Air Force1
Royal Naval Auxiliary Sick Berth Reserve, HMS Victory1
General List1
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Anti-Aircraft Corps HMS President V1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Victory1
Royal Army Ordnance Corps1
Training Reserve1
Royal Marine Artillery1
London Regiment (London Scottish)1
Special List1
Tank Corps1
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, HMS President VI1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
Northamptonshire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS Dido1
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)1
1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion1
Royal Navy, HMS Medina1
Royal Flying Corps, School for Wireless Operators1
Royal Air Force, 44th Sqdn.1
Canadian Machine Gun Corps1
Royal Horse Guards1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Fair Maid1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
Royal Marines1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President III1
Machine Gun Corps1
20th Hussars1
Royal Naval Air Service, (East Fortune)1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II.1
Royal Navy, HMS Natal1
Royal Navy, HMS Grafton1
3rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters)1
Royal Welsh Fusiliers1
Canadian Infantry1
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Marine Training Depot1
Royal Navy, HMS Nubian1
Royal Flying Corps, 70th Training Sqdn.1
Royal Navy, HMS Flirt1
Worcestershire Regiment1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Redcar1
Royal Air Force, Recruits Depot1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Monday 25 January 1915100
Tuesday 16 March 1915100
Sunday 21 March 1915100
Monday 12 April 1915100
Tuesday 13 April 1915100
Tuesday 4 May 1915110
Saturday 29 May 1915100
Thursday 3 June 1915101
Saturday 12 June 1915100
Wednesday 16 June 1915100
Thursday 24 June 1915110
Friday 20 August 1915110
Tuesday 24 August 1915110
Thursday 14 October 1915100
Saturday 6 November 1915100
Saturday 20 November 1915110
Monday 17 January 1916100
Thursday 20 January 1916110
Friday 28 January 1916100
Saturday 12 February 1916100
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Tuesday 21 March 1916110
Sunday 26 March 1916100
Saturday 29 April 1916110
Friday 2 June 1916100
Saturday 10 June 1916100
Tuesday 20 June 1916110
Friday 14 July 1916100
Thursday 20 July 1916100
Tuesday 8 August 1916100
Saturday 12 August 1916100
Sunday 13 August 1916100
Sunday 10 September 1916100
Monday 25 September 1916100
Tuesday 3 October 1916100
Thursday 5 October 1916100
Friday 27 October 1916100
Monday 30 October 1916100
Thursday 9 November 1916100
Saturday 2 December 1916110
Wednesday 27 December 1916100
Sunday 21 January 1917100
Saturday 27 January 1917200
Thursday 15 February 1917110
Thursday 22 February 1917110
Sunday 25 February 1917100
Saturday 3 March 1917100
Sunday 11 March 1917100
Monday 12 March 1917210
Saturday 31 March 1917100
Saturday 7 April 1917110
Thursday 26 April 1917110
Tuesday 1 May 1917100
Monday 7 May 1917100
Thursday 14 June 1917110
Saturday 30 June 1917110
Saturday 14 July 1917100
Sunday 22 July 1917210
Saturday 4 August 1917110
Sunday 12 August 1917100
Tuesday 25 September 1917100
Wednesday 3 October 1917100
Wednesday 10 October 1917100
Saturday 27 October 1917100
Saturday 10 November 1917100
Tuesday 13 November 1917100
Tuesday 27 November 1917100
Wednesday 5 December 1917100
Monday 10 December 1917100
Monday 24 December 1917110
Tuesday 25 December 1917100
Sunday 30 December 1917110
Tuesday 1 January 1918110
Thursday 10 January 1918100
Friday 25 January 1918100
Sunday 27 January 1918100
Wednesday 30 January 1918100
Thursday 7 February 1918100
Wednesday 13 February 1918100
Saturday 16 February 1918100
Saturday 23 February 1918100
Monday 11 March 1918100
Thursday 28 March 1918100
Sunday 7 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918100
Monday 29 April 1918110
Friday 3 May 1918100
Tuesday 7 May 1918110
Monday 13 May 1918100
Friday 24 May 1918110
Saturday 22 June 1918100
Wednesday 26 June 1918100
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Thursday 4 July 1918100
Saturday 6 July 1918100
Monday 8 July 1918100
Friday 2 August 1918100
Sunday 11 August 1918100
Monday 19 August 1918100
Tuesday 20 August 1918100
Sunday 25 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918110
Thursday 12 September 1918110
Sunday 15 September 1918110
Tuesday 1 October 1918300
Friday 4 October 1918110
Monday 7 October 1918110
Wednesday 9 October 1918100
Friday 11 October 1918110
Saturday 12 October 1918210
Tuesday 15 October 1918110
Thursday 17 October 1918110
Saturday 19 October 1918110
Tuesday 22 October 1918100
Friday 25 October 1918100
Sunday 27 October 1918100
Wednesday 30 October 1918110
Thursday 31 October 1918110
Friday 1 November 1918210
Saturday 2 November 1918100
Sunday 3 November 1918100
Tuesday 5 November 1918100
Wednesday 6 November 1918110
Tuesday 12 November 1918201
Wednesday 13 November 1918100
Sunday 17 November 1918100
Monday 18 November 1918100
Tuesday 19 November 1918100
Saturday 23 November 1918200
Sunday 24 November 1918100
Tuesday 26 November 1918100
Wednesday 27 November 1918100
Monday 9 December 1918110
Monday 16 December 1918100
Sunday 29 December 1918110
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Thursday 9 January 1919100
Saturday 11 January 1919100
Tuesday 4 February 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919100
Saturday 8 February 1919110
Sunday 9 February 1919100
Monday 10 February 1919100
Tuesday 11 February 1919100
Wednesday 12 February 1919110
Thursday 13 February 1919210
Sunday 16 February 1919100
Saturday 22 February 1919100
Tuesday 25 February 1919210
Wednesday 26 February 1919100
Sunday 2 March 1919100
Monday 3 March 1919110
Wednesday 5 March 1919200
Friday 7 March 1919110
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Friday 14 March 1919110
Sunday 16 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919100
Wednesday 19 March 1919100
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Sunday 6 April 1919110
Monday 5 May 1919200
Tuesday 6 May 1919100
Thursday 5 June 1919110
Saturday 14 June 1919100
Tuesday 15 July 1919100
Monday 28 July 1919110
Sunday 3 August 1919110
Tuesday 12 August 1919100
Friday 5 September 1919100
Sunday 5 October 1919100
Monday 13 October 1919100
Sunday 19 October 1919110
Thursday 30 October 1919100
Sunday 16 November 1919100
Monday 24 November 1919100
Friday 28 November 1919100
Friday 5 December 1919100
Wednesday 17 December 1919100
Friday 19 December 1919110
Friday 2 January 1920110
Wednesday 14 January 1920110
Friday 16 January 1920100
Sunday 22 February 1920100
Monday 15 March 1920110
Thursday 25 March 1920100
Thursday 1 April 1920110
Friday 16 April 1920100
Friday 4 June 1920110
Saturday 12 June 1920110
Sunday 27 June 1920100
Monday 28 June 1920100
Monday 26 July 1920100
Sunday 8 August 1920100
Saturday 21 August 1920110
Friday 3 September 1920100
Friday 10 September 1920100
Wednesday 29 September 1920110
Thursday 30 September 1920110
Sunday 14 November 1920100
Saturday 20 November 1920100
Monday 29 November 1920100
Wednesday 29 December 1920110
Thursday 31 March 1921110
Friday 1 July 1921110