Date of death: Sunday 25 July 1915

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Trooper Stuart Roy Luxmoore Hockin 622Australian Light Horse25/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Benjamin Rule 19837South Wales Borderers25/07/1915
Lance Corporal Joseph Lowndes Wheaver 78175Royal Engineers25/07/1915 (aged 28)
Sapper Peter Robert Brice Deal/923(S)Royal Marines25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Clement Harold Taylor 1785London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)25/07/1915 (aged 22)
Gunner Edward Leslie Rabbitts 443Australian Field Artillery25/07/1915
Private Smith 9655Lancashire Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 16)
Private Frederick George Adams G/708The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Lebby 26962Cheshire Regiment25/07/1915
Gunner Samuel Pitchford 49564Royal Garrison Artillery25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal James Mcfarlane 8919Highland Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private Hunsley 2169Lincolnshire Regiment25/07/1915
Serjeant Frederick Rosier 3/9623Suffolk Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 41)
Private Wate 22749King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 39)
Private Francis Arthur Napier 1269Northumberland Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Arthur James Lavender 1925Cambridgeshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Strachan 10668Scots Guards25/07/1915
Lieutenant George Neville Patrick Young Leinster Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Michael Mccarthy 7754Royal Munster Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 35)
Private Jackson 7009Middlesex Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Gallery 4925Royal Irish Rifles25/07/1915
Private Anderson 2300Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/07/1915
Private Edward Overall Bleackley 1977Manchester Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 18)
Sergeant James Tweedie 1199Australian Division25/07/1915 (aged 42)
Fireman Bernard Mcgowan ALIAS25/07/1915
Fireman Smith Mercantile Marine25/07/1915
Lance Corporal John Marshall 7943Royal Scots Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 38)
Private David Stewart 12/858Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.25/07/1915
Driver Hopgood 38635Royal Field Artillery25/07/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal William Cole Currie 5054East African Veterinary Corps25/07/1915 (aged 54)
Private John Thomas Watson 2474Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Thomas 7930Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915
Private Tough 1658Highland Light Infantry25/07/1915
Private Goddard 789East Surrey Regiment25/07/1915
Corporal Scott 1971Canadian Divisional H.Q.25/07/1915
Private Johnson 1054Royal Sussex Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Houghton 8564The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/07/1915
Private Hall 17670Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/07/1915
Private Thomas Percival Bailey 1828Royal Warwickshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 24)
Sepoy Bhuali Singh 36429th Bhopal Infantry25/07/1915
Driver Warren 21766Royal Field Artillery25/07/1915
Private Wilson 4996Royal Berkshire Regiment25/07/1915
Serjeant Spencer G/12567Royal Fusiliers25/07/1915
Private Johnson 9931Royal Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Leonard Briggs 4202East Yorkshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 35)
Rifleman Philip Savage 23044The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/07/1915
Private Moffit 10398King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry25/07/1915
Driver Reginald George Clement Pragnell 441Royal Horse Artillery25/07/1915 (aged 18)
Serjeant Dyson B/1592Rifle Brigade25/07/1915
Private Nugent 1655Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/07/1915
Lance Corporal Wallace 11636Canadian Infantry25/07/1915
Private Tamsett L/7754The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)25/07/1915 (aged 33)
Private Edgar Reginald Bromage 10926Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 32)
Private John Ernest Doorbar 3744North Staffordshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 34)
Private Humphreys 2332North Staffordshire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Lingard 6354Lancashire Fusiliers25/07/1915
Private Forsyth 10613Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/07/1915
Private James Miller 6473Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/07/1915 (aged 22)
Sepoy Nawab Khan 2560129th Duke of Connaught's Own Baluchis25/07/1915
Private Simmons 1195London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/07/1915
Private Smith 4/7236Bedfordshire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Stamp 10648Wiltshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 31)
Private Smith 2273The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Dennis 1129Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915
Private Thomas 1611Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Wailes 2573Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Serjeant Heden 1226London Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Francais Paterson 1342Seaforth Highlanders25/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Banks 6723Border Regiment25/07/1915
Private Gray S/2250Gordon Highlanders25/07/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Thomas Richard Berwick 16860Border Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Chant 9032Border Regiment25/07/1915
Private Lander 9991South Staffordshire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Nichols 20206Border Regiment25/07/1915
Lance Corporal Ratchford 11125Worcestershire Regiment25/07/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas 4586Royal Welsh Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Muddiman 13061Northamptonshire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Gorman 2785Manchester Regiment25/07/1915
Private Mannion 3597Manchester Regiment25/07/1915
Private Walsh 2330Manchester Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal Frost 5578Manchester Regiment25/07/1915
Private Robert Horace Johnson PO/17401Royal Marine Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Young CH/18737Royal Marine Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 17)
Private Conway 7/9905South Staffordshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private George Henry Scott 6/10347Lincolnshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 31)
Private James Tweed 2335Lancashire Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 37)
Private Watts 11827South Wales Borderers25/07/1915
Private Little 10025Gloucestershire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Alfred Edgar Conyers 1728Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/07/1915 (aged 28)
Private Smith 10343Lincolnshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 28)
Trooper Stanley Sullivan 9/201Otago Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.25/07/1915 (aged 23)
Sapper Champ 74555Royal Engineers25/07/1915
Private Price 7876Hampshire Regiment25/07/1915
Lance Corporal Crayhart 1298Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry25/07/1915
Private Henry Boyle 20348Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)25/07/1915
Gunner Mccabe 7211Royal Field Artillery25/07/1915 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Alexander Morrison Royal Garrison Artillery25/07/1915
Serjeant Joseph Victor Taylor 11694Wiltshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 26)
Private William Slater 1868Lancashire Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 43)
Private John Rodgers 2440Highland Light Infantry25/07/1915
Sapper John Graham 42227Royal Engineers25/07/1915 (aged 39)
Serjeant Joseph Harrison 6995East Lancashire Regiment25/07/1915
Lance Corporal James Fitzpatrick 10320Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers25/07/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Ernest William Brown 15589South Wales Borderers25/07/1915 (aged 42)
Private Ralph Briggs 17719East Lancashire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 45)
Lance Corporal James Forsyth 842Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/07/1915 (aged 29)
Corporal George Lamborne 361Australian Light Horse25/07/1915
Private John Clifford Muller 32Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/07/1915
2nd Corporal William John Matthews 4/1922New Zealand Engineers25/07/1915
Private Edward Kenneth Milburn 6/1627Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.25/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Peter Allan S/1970Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private John F. Bright 2710Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 26)
Captain Gerald Haslam Cook 101st Indian Grenadiers25/07/1915
Private Gregson 2955The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 20)
Scout Alexander Nyasaland Volunteer Reserve25/07/1915
Volunteer Dumelow Nyasaland Volunteer Reserve25/07/1915
Rifleman Drostan Arthur Russell 50Northern Rhodesia Rifles25/07/1915
Rifleman Harris 395Rifle Brigade25/07/1915
Rifleman Arthur Steel B/1896Rifle Brigade25/07/1915
Private Thomas William Taft 1758Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/07/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Robert Newton 15248Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915
Private Patrick O'brien 11465Yorkshire Regiment25/07/1915
Private Alfred John Banks 12804Dorsetshire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 35)
Gunner Leonard James Bradbury 55119Royal Garrison Artillery25/07/1915
Bearer Ramlal 9795Army Bearer Corps25/07/1915
Naik Faiz Muhammad Khan 30419th Bhopal Infantry25/07/1915
Sowar Desalji 421Navanagar Lancers, Ind I S C25/07/1915
Private Begley 566Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/07/1915
Trooper Alfred Cox 1081Australian Light Horse25/07/1915
Naik Asbir Limbu 179610th Gurkha Rifles25/07/1915
Private Herbert I. George 408Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/07/1915 (aged 31)
Gunner Sydney Fredrick Riches 32216Royal Garrison Artillery25/07/1915 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Arthur Burton 2996Leicestershire Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frederick Ernest Chuck S/5174Rifle Brigade25/07/1915 (aged 25)
Sapper Michael Doyle 40060Royal Engineers25/07/1915
Rifleman Arthur Victor Hole B/446Rifle Brigade25/07/1915
Corporal Alfred John Hutchinson B/22Rifle Brigade25/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private William Jennings 2665West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)25/07/1915 (aged 30)
Rifleman Robert Christopher Johnson B/529Rifle Brigade25/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Lewis 1550Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/07/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant Joseph Mcgrother 19306Durham Light Infantry25/07/1915 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Pattenden L/8477Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)25/07/1915
Corporal Osbert Robert Sharp L/8626Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)25/07/1915
Driver Bostan Khan 18451Indian Royal Artillery25/07/1915
Sepoy Nur Ahmad 211667th Punjabis25/07/1915
Sepoy Baqir Khan 38976th Punjabis25/07/1915
Lance Naik Mahadeo Gade 1728110th Mahratta Light Infantry25/07/1915
Sepoy Ganga Singh 1759120th Rajputana Infantry25/07/1915
Sepoy Yaqub Khan 1977120th Rajputana Infantry25/07/1915
Sepoy Nur Muhammad 1290122nd Rajputana Infantry25/07/1915
Rifleman Atarsing Ale 18087th Gurkha Rifles25/07/1915
Follower Mitha Kursan Karachi/217Supply and Transport Corps25/07/1915
Naik Aspar Limbu 179610th Gurkha Rifles25/07/1915
Naik Dhansing Rana 39845th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)25/07/1915
Quartermaster Serjeant Batkin R/6711King's Royal Rifle Corps25/07/1915 (aged 50)
Sapper Robert Carfrae 59351Royal Engineers25/07/1915 (aged 36)
Private Telford R4/107449Army Service Corps25/07/1915 (aged 44)
Private Woodhead 9695Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/07/1915
Drummer Arthur Victor Owen 4033Norfolk Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 47)
Able Seaman George Morrison Cook 237551Royal Navy25/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Vallely 8392Highland Light Infantry25/07/1915
Fireman George Alexander Nicol Mercantile Marine25/07/1915 (aged 31)
Steward Alfred Peck Mercantile Marine25/07/1915 (aged 21)
First Engineer James Buyers Mercantile Marine25/07/1915 (aged 57)
Second Engineer William Alexander Buyers Mercantile Marine25/07/1915 (aged 23)
Stoker 1st Class Henry Dench Mayne 293347Royal Navy25/07/1915 (aged 39)
Seaman Robert Knight 2954/ARoyal Naval Reserve25/07/1915 (aged 27)
Private Reid 23075Canadian Army Veterinary Corps25/07/1915
Private Samuel Martin Corbett Australian Imperial Force25/07/1915 (aged 40)
Hauptmann Hans Roser German Air Force25/07/1915
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium1620
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)1312
BASRA MEMORIALIraq1100
LONE PINE MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)632
WOBURN ABBEY CEMETERY, CUINCHYFrance520
TOWER HILL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom400
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)421
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance310
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt310
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance300
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
NEUVE-CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India300
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium201
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt200
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt200
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta201
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium200
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance200
REDOUBT CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)240
PINK FARM CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)200
SKEW BRIDGE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)202
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece200
KARONGA WAR CEMETERYMalawi200
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt200
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance200
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance100
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance100
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium101
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance100
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium100
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya100
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium100
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance100
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance100
HEBUTERNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany100
ZEHRENSDORF INDIAN CEMETERYGermany100
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHIPTON-UNDER-WYCHWOOD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MAALA CEMETERYYemen100
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium100
PLOEGSTEERT WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium110
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance122
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium100
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium100
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
X FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance100
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance100
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance110
LONE PINE CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
NO.2 OUTPOST CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (ST. PETER'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance100
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium100
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania100
NDOLA (KANSENSHI) CEMETERYZambia100
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIALFrance120
HELIOPOLIS (PORT TEWFIK) MEMORIALEgypt100
PORTSMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom110
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance100
QUELMES CHURCHYARDFrance110
CAMBOIS (ST. PETER) NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance100
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia100
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
TODMORDEN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROMFIELD (ST. MUNGO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom110
DALKEITH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Durham Light Infantry7
Rifle Brigade7
Royal Engineers5
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.5
Manchester Regiment5
Mercantile Marine5
Lancashire Fusiliers4
Border Regiment4
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)4
Highland Light Infantry4
Royal Garrison Artillery4
Lincolnshire Regiment3
South Wales Borderers3
Australian Light Horse3
Royal Field Artillery3
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)3
10th Gurkha Rifles2
South Staffordshire Regiment2
Royal Fusiliers2
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)2
Royal Marine Light Infantry2
Wiltshire Regiment2
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders2
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)2
Nyasaland Volunteer Reserve2
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment2
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)2
9th Bhopal Infantry2
East Lancashire Regiment2
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)2
120th Rajputana Infantry2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
Royal Navy2
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry2
North Staffordshire Regiment2
Gordon Highlanders1
Royal Marines1
New Zealand Engineers1
129th Duke of Connaught's Own Baluchis1
Royal Munster Fusiliers1
Australian Field Artillery1
Canadian Army Veterinary Corps1
London Regiment1
110th Mahratta Light Infantry1
67th Punjabis1
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers1
Northern Rhodesia Rifles1
Northumberland Fusiliers1
Australian Imperial Force1
Norfolk Regiment1
Canadian Infantry1
Canadian Divisional H.Q.1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
76th Punjabis1
East Surrey Regiment1
5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)1
Royal Naval Reserve1
Cheshire Regiment1
East African Veterinary Corps1
Northamptonshire Regiment1
Australian Division1
Royal Berkshire Regiment1
Suffolk Regiment1
7th Gurkha Rifles1
Dorsetshire Regiment1
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1
Otago Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F.1
101st Indian Grenadiers1
Leinster Regiment1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)1
German Air Force1
Yorkshire Regiment1
Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
East Yorkshire Regiment1
Worcestershire Regiment1
Royal Welsh Fusiliers1
Royal Irish Rifles1
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Scots Guards1
Indian Royal Artillery1
Royal Sussex Regiment1
Royal Scots Fusiliers1
ALIAS1
Middlesex Regiment1
Hampshire Regiment1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Supply and Transport Corps1
Leicestershire Regiment1
122nd Rajputana Infantry1
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1
Royal Horse Artillery1
Navanagar Lancers, Ind I S C1
Army Service Corps1
Army Bearer Corps1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Cambridgeshire Regiment1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Aberdeen400
Glasgow200
TodmordenCalderdale201
Edinburgh200
PakenhamWest Suffolk100
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset111
Grangemouth100
ConingsbyEast Lindsey110
PillgwenllyNewport110
ChapmansladeWiltshire100
Alloa100
WetheralCarlisle100
Spynie110
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk100
KirkburtonKirklees110
Old Kilpatrick120
WalmerDover101
Lochcarron100
StanhopeCounty Durham100
Barnham and EastergateArun110
WorkingtonAllerdale100
Meldrum100
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands100
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen100
London ColneySt Albans100
Dryfesdale100
SpennymoorCounty Durham100
StoneDartford110
DoxeyStafford111
RamseyHuntingdonshire100
Stonehouse110
CattistockDorset100
Dalkeith100
FishbourneChichester110
ChippenhamWiltshire111
Fetteresso100
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
PewseyWiltshire100
Kilmarnock100
LakesSouth Lakeland110