| Corporal Norman James Stanford 5766 | Australian Army Ordnance Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private John Aldred Stott 2202 | Manchester Regiment | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Mitchell 2008984 | Canadian Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Private Standing 95475 | Royal Defence Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 49) | |
| Gunner Frederick Brooks 138444 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Captain Warn | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Jack Henry Weingarth | Australian Flying Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Worth 2330358 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Bertie Cyril Blackwell 742582 | London Regiment (Cyclists) | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Syce Kalloo 2298 | Indian Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant John Percy Hume Atkin | Canadian Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Labourer K'ung Fan T'ing 132786 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wang T'ien Chueh 100187 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Company Serjeant Major Albert Ernest Clarke 9215 | South Wales Borderers | 04/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Taylor 353476 | London Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Sergeant Richard Oscar Ford 852 | Australian Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Sapper John Maurice Roberts WR/320424 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Private George William Rose 32744 | Canadian Army Medical Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Cadet Charles Clarence Frederick 2695 | Australian Flying Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Engineman Harry Bailey 2933/ST | Royal Naval Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Corporal Herbert Alexander Findlater 6453 | West India Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Cook's Mate Reginald Walter Davis M/25166 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Frederick Ferguson WR/206978 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Follower Murad 2721 | Indian Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Robert Frederick Hughes 65047 | Royal Air Force | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Lewis Harold Lumb M2/136016 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper Edward John Brand WR/290183 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Lance Corporal Cadle 08494 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private George Leach 3/21245 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Procter 022286 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Thomas Henry Richards 265368 | Welsh Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| 2nd Corporal Spratt WR/194219 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Corporal James Russell Tyne 38417 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private William Lovatt 201057 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Henry John Ellick 2608 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 | |
| Trimmer Alfred Haines | Mercantile Marine | 04/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Trooper Digby Hamilton Hay 3675 | Australian Light Horse | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Bajoo Mohar 5897 | Mule Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Ram Janam 93869 | Mule Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Bukarie Theea 471 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Albert Roy Butler 5658 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 | |
| Trooper Frederick Henry Lang 137 | Australian Light Horse | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Ellis WR/284036 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Barr 104805 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Bunce S/358808 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Leslie Cyril Bannister 66174 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private John Raymond Pugh 66260 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Allerdyce 626231 | Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private John Scott Boath 3850 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 04/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private John Welsby Birch 110026 | Duke of Lancaster's Own Yeomanry | 04/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Williams 2831 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 04/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Gunner Gulgaru 33763 | Indian Royal Artillery | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Jagdamba 45996 | Indian Royal Artillery | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Lemmon 201038 | Dorsetshire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Parker 326369 | Durham Light Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Rifleman Rane Thapa 3183 | 6th Gurkha Rifles | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Harry Bissell Jennings 14814 | Devonshire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private Ralph Hughes M/396377 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Foster R/387271 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Harry Clements SS/104283 | Royal Navy, (RF R PO B4867) HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lieutenant Henry James Noel Palmer Allison | Gordon Highlanders | 04/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Second Lieutenant Randall | South Nottinghamshire Hussars | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Hooper 58108 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Serjeant Samuel Haste 5645 | 6th Dragoons (Inniskilling) | 04/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Sapper Whelan 480256 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Emos Fontaine 2008492 | Canadian Railway Troops | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Sapper Racher 270589 | Canadian Railway Troops | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Shorrock 66021 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Edward Holt M2/049699 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private William Ball 51608 | Border Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Gunner Goodman 710468 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Harold Burnett M/299867 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Henry Manning M/05960 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Able Seaman Bailey Palace Z/3513 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Able Seaman Samuel Robert Jones J/24585 | Royal Navy, HMS Ure | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Devitt 630128 | London Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Gunner Bugg 371454 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 | |
| Captain William Wilson | Scots Guards | 04/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Rifleman Buckmaster 2648 | London Regiment (City of London Rifles) | 04/02/1919 | |
| Company Serjeant Major Frederick William Shepherd 204613 | South Lancashire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Lieutenant Patterson | Canadian Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Hawcutt 129118 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Gabriel Machin 183645 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Charlie Badman 89457 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Everitt 135304 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Wilfred Allen Bagg 878223 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Henry George James M/396556 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Lieutenant Arthur Barnes | Royal Air Force | 04/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Sapper William Lane WR/317165 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Victor Clarence Baigent 80326 | Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Edward Stamford Jones 66227 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Archibald Mckelvie 61992 | Australian Reinforcement | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Company Sergeant Major Huggett 77400 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Corporal John Allen Smith 51396 | Royal Air Force | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Serjeant Pearson 13821 | Coldstream Guards | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas Mcginty 33960 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 04/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Guardsman Andrew Philbin 9745 | Scots Guards | 04/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private James B/454 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant John R. Pipon | Royal Naval Reserve | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Turner 52277 | Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry) | 04/02/1919 | |
| Able Seaman Frank Widger 124641 | Royal Navy, (RFR/DEV/A/1658) HMS Hannibal | 04/02/1919 (aged 52) | |
| Private Charles Robert Clarke 812210 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper John Ilsley 7564 | Australian Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Henry Johnsen 4116A | Australian Pioneers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private George Edward Taylor 55697 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Trowbridge 1886 | Manchester Regiment | 04/02/1919 | |
| Pioneer George Harris 126377 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Sapper William Ward Howson 357714 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Henry Martin 3039896 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Tewson 28388 | Manchester Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Sapper Threlfall WR/250858 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Lieutenant Alexandre Deslauriers | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper Percy Kingsford Walbancke 253021 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Driver Curtis 7645510 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Justice G/125009 | Royal Fusiliers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Hsu Ch'i Shou 953 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Li Shun 9936 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Follower Doriaswamy 66141 | Indian Railway Department | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private O'donnell 166256 | Machine Gun Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Colin Telfer Mcdonald 11/743 | Wellington Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F. | 04/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Officer's Steward 3rd Class Thomas George Taylor L/8185(PO) | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Sepoy Gopal Rane 97 | 110th Mahratta Light Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Thomas Appleby Lee K/32961 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Payne T4/128807 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Captain Philip Ernest Fairley | London Regiment (London Irish Rifles) | 04/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Michael Joseph Garland 31223 | Royal Horse Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Captain Davie | Royal Army Medical Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sapper James Clark Hunter 76404 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Sapper Thomas Muir 207570 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Leading Seaman William Marnock 1563/SD | Royal Naval Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Malcolm Macdonald 3135 | Seaforth Highlanders | 04/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Albert Edward Carter 3107830 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Follower Danna Mihan C/1235 | Indian Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Smith 284152 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Basil Rahere Garrod | Royal Air Force | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Driver Hardman 90534 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Follower Abdullah 125 | Indian Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Ram Lakhan SO/43892 | Supply and Transport Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Havildar Rahmat Khan 735 | Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Havildar Pala Singh 556 | 153rd Punjabis | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Shiu Datt 442 | 155th Indian Pioneers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Havildar Balwant Thapa 1431 | 2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles) | 04/02/1919 | |
| Naik Ramnath 501 | 94th Russell's Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Sohan 1124 | 98th Indian Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Follower Bangoa Bula 103291 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Follower Nallamadan 104426 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Surja Singh 1963 | 8th Rajputs | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Indar Singh 2616 | 11th Rajputs | 04/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Abdul Latif O/51752 | Supply and Transport Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Ramzan 65652 | Supply and Transport Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Kalu 367 | Mule Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gangman Badri 56739 | Indian Railway Department | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gangman Ramayya 55757 | Indian Railway Department | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sarupa Bhagta 56137 | Indian Railway Department | 04/02/1919 | |
| Engine Driver Padma Nath WD/16145 | Indian Military Works Services | 04/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Edward Smith Linton 26059 | Royal Air Force | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Corporal Fleming 562718 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 | |
| Petty Officer Stoker Arthur James Robbins 311639 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Cooper 37497 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Petty Officer Pond 201045 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Captain Walter Trueman Ruggles | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Sapper Thomas William Walker 84064 | Royal Engineers | 04/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Robert James Epton 144393 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Percival Charles Izzard 5278 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 04/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Private Alfred Woods 31948 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Simmons 204354 | East Surrey Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Lieutenant John William Thomson | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Officer's Steward 2nd Class Cook L/5301 | Royal Navy, HMS Vivid | 04/02/1919 | |
| Driver Fred Crowther M2/080303 | Royal Army Service Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Guardsman Williams 2283 | Scots Guards | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Alfred Melville Read P/1135 | Rifle Brigade | 04/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Trumpeter Artillery Hector Francis Sabine 234223 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 17) | |
| Stoker 1st Class Robert Barker 297161 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Stoker 1st Class Thomas Bellis K/33651 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Stoker 1st Class Henry Hunter Breingan SS/116567 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Seaman Victor Lewis Burton 8845A | Royal Naval Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Able Seaman George Dawes 166211 | Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1973) HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Leading Stoker Munro Richard Dench K/15254 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Able Seaman James Robert Dennington 227476 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Leading Stoker Charles Green K/14964 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Leading Stoker John William Grundy K/17771 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 | |
| Joiner 4th Class Fred Mclean Guillard M/18574 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Stoker 1st Class William Thomas Jones SS/111269 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Signalman Frederick Charles Kellaway J/24505 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Stoker 1st Class George Richard Stephen Kirby K/2995 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Stoker 2nd Class Andrew Lees SS/118635 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tom Mitchell M/25028 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 | |
| Officer's Steward 1st Class George Petrie L/811S | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Signalman Alexander Rosie 5290 | Royal Naval Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Stoker 1st Class John Henry Slade K/6773 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Stoker 1st Class Henry Bennett George Staples K/13048 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Seaman John Stokes 2602C | Royal Naval Reserve | 04/02/1919 | |
| Leading Stoker Sidney Leonard Sutton K/5326 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Able Seaman Thomas Wood J/19500 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 | |
| Ordinary Seaman John Andrew Harrison Mersey Z/4687 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Ordinary Seaman Elisha Jones J/78578 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Ordinary Seaman Cecil Homersham London/Z/8019 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Ordinary Telegraphist William John Kent J/75161 | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Peter Alexander Crawford Sturrock | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Artificer Engineer Alfred Trotter | Royal Navy, HMS Penarth | 04/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Ordinary Seaman Edward Wells London/Z/8204 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 04/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| 2nd Seedie Yusuf Farhat | Royal Navy, HMS Bramble | 04/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Mcgeever 32953 | Border Regiment | 04/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Lieutenant Colonel Clark | Indian Medical Service | 04/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Arthur Dowd A/200702 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 04/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Driver Ruiters HT/3960 | Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gunner William Huddart Ball 97959 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Raymond Sylvester Bushaw 2381428 | Canadian Infantry | 04/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Corporal George Collins 23987 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Gray 29639 | Highland Light Infantry | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Bertram Hay 7999 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Richard Stevens Deal/8440(S) | Royal Marine Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Tompkins GS/4371 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 04/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Gunner Frederick Henry Place 98005 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Labourer Kao Lao Niu 30244 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sung Chih Hsiang 25701 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer An Yu Ch'i 76338 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Li Tsao Nien 10789 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Chieh Yu Nien 28054 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Chang Tien Hsiang 9545 | Chinese Labour Corps | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Otto Alsdorf | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Schuetze Jakob Baumhauer | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Paul Breitenborn | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Peter Breuer | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Fritz Garrn | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Clemens Geib | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Oswald Linke | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Arthur Lippke | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Josef Loges | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Johann Lupfer | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Wilhelm Raddatz | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Wilhelm Ramme | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Anton Romagna | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Krankentraeger Adolf Stuebing | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Stanislaus Witkowski | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Krankentraeger Meinrad Schaffmaier | German Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Soldier Farquhar H-140484 | U.S. Army | 04/02/1919 | |
| Fitter Maurice Arthur Groves 256138 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Harold Croxford 268887 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 04/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private William Marwood Beaudoin 557 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Private Peter Burns 200434 | Royal Scots | 04/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Gunner Thomas Mullally 287239 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 04/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Private Valentine Rowe 19623 | Manchester Regiment | 04/02/1919 | |
| Private Patrick Joseph Riordan 22311 | South Wales Borderers | 04/02/1919 | |