CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Stoker 1st Class Peter Mason K/26961Royal Navy, HMS Lilac12/11/1918
Bombardier Barker 220423Royal Garrison Artillery26/11/1918
Staff Sergeant Joseph Clark 490644Canadian Army Pay Corps07/02/1921 (aged 49)
Able Seaman Alexander Yewman J/21237Royal Navy, HMS Glatton17/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Herbert Windebank 368058London Regiment23/09/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Alfred Williamson 881508London Regiment26/02/1919 (aged 31)
Rifleman White 4392London Regiment27/07/1915 (aged 43)
Private West CH/13569Royal Marine Light Infantry23/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Thurgood 540182London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)27/01/1919 (aged 17)
Petty Officer Spoel 236468Royal Navy, HMS Indomitable20/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Jack Gilbert Smith 10157Wiltshire Regiment15/12/1918 (aged 23)
Rifleman Siddle 576226London Regiment13/01/1920
Rifleman William Frederick Sheers 572210London Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Serjeant Shackleton 703277London Regiment24/04/1918
Private Sawyer 29436London Regiment11/03/1915
Rifleman Sargent 2783London Regiment10/08/1916
Private Samways 27207Royal Defence Corps16/07/1918 (aged 48)
Private Saffron 1804London Regiment12/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Roberts 532(S)Royal Marine Engineers23/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Thomas Ritta 18564Royal Irish Regiment05/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Rimini 20270London Regiment08/08/1915
Rifleman Riche 359Rifle Brigade23/09/1917 (aged 33)
Engineer Lieutenant William Joseph Martin Richardson Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kurumba15/02/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Rankin F/24306Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II17/10/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Bert Pickhaver 2377London Regiment11/11/1918
Able Seaman William Francis Parker J/254Royal Navy, HMS Coronado12/11/1918
Leading Stoker Palmer K/3790Royal Navy, HMS Sarepta18/10/1919
Serjeant Henry William Nichols 1135London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)28/08/1916 (aged 24)
Stoker 1st Class John Newton K/9528Royal Navy, HMS Pelican22/01/1918 (aged 26)
Private Frank D. Miles 766390London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)20/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Martin 20737London Regiment23/10/1917 (aged 45)
Trimmer Thomas Mccarthy 949682Mercantile Marine Reserve15/02/1918 (aged 17)
Private Ludeman 71819Canadian Infantry23/09/1916
Able Seaman Lennox SS/9172Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke29/12/1919
Able Seaman Henry Larner J/34741Royal Navy, HMS Voyager30/07/1920 (aged 21)
Private Robert Lane PLY/14732Royal Marine Light Infantry04/11/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman Edwin Ladlow 841786London Regiment17/03/1920 (aged 35)
Private Jones CH/20137Royal Marine Light Infantry23/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jolly T/388137Royal Army Service Corps23/08/1919
Private Silvester John Richard Hunt 8021London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)12/08/1917 (aged 35)
Rifleman Robert Hunt 5346London Regiment18/12/1920 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Henry Thomas Helps F/9588Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Daedalus05/02/1917
Private Hayes 19694Bedfordshire Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 41)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Greenland 194997Royal Air Force, Aircraft Accept. Park.19/08/1918 (aged 22)
Leading Fireman Green 774816Mercantile Marine Reserve21/10/1918 (aged 30)
Rifleman Charles Henry Godley 1222London Regiment20/04/1917 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Alfred Gibbs SS/111831Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke04/09/1917 (aged 23)
Greaser Fox 552879Mercantile Marine02/11/1917
Able Seaman Foskett London Z/3075Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.25/06/1917
Private Field 1936London Regiment10/02/1920 (aged 27)
Private Ferret 13212Lincolnshire Regiment17/07/1920
Ordinary Seaman Fearn London Z/8262Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot.28/01/1918
Boy 1st Class Ellerbeck J/79594Royal Navy, HMS Curacoa21/11/1918 (aged 16)
Stoker 1st Class Henry Edward Elderton K/12072Royal Navy, HMS Coventry11/03/1919 (aged 27)
Rifleman Henry Day 571964London Regiment25/01/1918 (aged 31)
Private Henry William Davey 20484London Regiment07/03/1919 (aged 46)
Private Darman 15477London Regiment01/03/1915
Leading Stoker Cushway 311747Royal Navy, HMS Princess Royal24/04/1917
Stoker 1st Class Cowell 278335Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke12/05/1916
Lance Corporal Copp 370848London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)11/01/1918 (aged 33)
Ordinary Signalman Sydney Arthur Collard J/65135Royal Navy, HMS Medina01/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Charles Coleman CH/19350Royal Marine Light Infantry29/09/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Sidney Frederick Cole 572434London Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Trimmer Ernest Frederick Walter Cochrane 957674Mercantile Marine Reserve27/04/1918
Rifleman Chambers 571927London Regiment17/02/1918
Rifleman Carr 4185London Regiment19/02/1916
Leading Seaman Carr 92835Royal Navy, HMS Bonaventure03/05/1917
Private Bussell 701797London Regiment07/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Ralph Burwood 3752London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)04/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charles Blows 570175London Regiment03/02/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Bleeze 324823London Regiment (City of London Rifles)27/10/1917
Private Best 14572The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/07/1920
Telegraphist George Archard London Z/6508Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pembroke (Portpatrick Wireless Station)05/11/1918 (aged 20)
Stoker 2nd Class Allen K/53025Royal Navy, HM Trawler Glenboyne04/01/1919 (aged 18)
Private Edward Abrahams 540236London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)27/01/1919
Private Littleboy G/17595The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)26/01/1921
Gunner Samuel Agland 74231Royal Garrison Artillery04/01/1919 (aged 30)
Rifleman Herbert Allison R/10034King's Royal Rifle Corps04/01/1918 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Anderson 2199Huntingdon Cyclist Battalion21/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Andrews 242175Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)10/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Apps G/6498Middlesex Regiment25/02/1919 (aged 29)
Driver Atkinson 54859Royal Field Artillery19/02/1919
Lance Corporal William Baker S/22753Rifle Brigade12/12/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Banks M2/052705Army Service Corps14/07/1918 (aged 38)
Private Ernest John Baxter 12888Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers04/01/1920 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Benbow 106036Royal Engineers02/10/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner George Arthur Bolton L/29854Royal Field Artillery20/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private Booth 28465Royal Defence Corps21/01/1917 (aged 48)
Driver Brooks T/292620Army Service Corps05/04/1918
Gunner Brooks 134281Royal Garrison Artillery14/12/1916
Corporal Brown WR/287979Royal Engineers26/09/1919
Gunner Brown 42788Royal Garrison Artillery08/03/1915
Private Bruce 1401Royal Army Medical Corps06/03/1915 (aged 20)
Private Callan 958Royal Defence Corps11/04/1918
Private Cappaert 292148Devonshire Regiment14/02/1919 (aged 20)
Gunner Alfred William Carr 16297Royal Garrison Artillery11/11/1918 (aged 35)
Driver Carr 61128Royal Engineers24/02/1916 (aged 28)
Serjeant Chapman 13183Royal Defence Corps06/01/1918
Private Charrington 95843Royal Defence Corps02/02/1919
Gunner Coford 144043Royal Garrison Artillery09/04/1919
Private Cole 13370Royal Berkshire Regiment22/05/1918 (aged 24)
Driver Cole T4/070700Army Service Corps02/11/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman William Henry Collins 452809London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)24/02/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Serjeant Constable D/73626th Dragoons (Inniskilling)09/04/1919 (aged 25)
Corporal William James Cross I/30294The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/08/1918 (aged 41)
Driver Davis L/26110Royal Field Artillery08/08/1918
Private Dear D/28682Sussex Yeomanry16/12/1918 (aged 18)
Private Donovan 5913Middlesex Regiment12/12/1918 (aged 38)
Private Ben Henry Ede 112612Royal Army Medical Corps17/02/1919 (aged 31)
Driver William Henry Elflain T/26076Royal Army Service Corps22/05/1919 (aged 30)
Rifleman Fane S/331Rifle Brigade01/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Raymond Fisher TR/10/156393The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)28/02/1918 (aged 17)
Sapper Ford WR/336688Royal Engineers16/06/1918 (aged 37)
Rifleman Fricker S/22959Rifle Brigade02/01/1917 (aged 19)
Sapper Froggett WR/355357Royal Engineers23/12/1917 (aged 26)
2nd Corporal Gadd WR/501985Royal Engineers17/03/1920
Rifleman Gallivan R/49512King's Royal Rifle Corps05/02/1920
Rifleman Gamble R/39914King's Royal Rifle Corps23/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Gibbs 29746Somerset Light Infantry26/09/1918
Private James John Griffiths 20326Army Pay Corps22/10/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Grote 2886Royal Munster Fusiliers03/04/1917 (aged 27)
Sapper Guy 1365Royal Engineers03/07/1915
Rifleman Hale B/682Rifle Brigade04/01/1916 (aged 27)
Gunner Alfred Philip Thomas Harwood 94330Royal Field Artillery24/09/1918
Private Hatchman 524599Labour Corps17/09/1918 (aged 27)
Driver Hatton 69383Royal Field Artillery13/05/1918 (aged 22)
Sapper Hill 33613Royal Engineers19/02/1915 (aged 37)
Private Percy Hoffman 26835East Surrey Regiment26/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Joseph Holyome 6446476Royal Fusiliers13/02/1921
Private Hood 21483Suffolk Regiment09/02/1916 (aged 28)
Private Herbert Ernest Howard 3709Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Hudson 9897Royal Army Medical Corps09/04/1920 (aged 30)
Staff Serjeant Thomas Albert Humphrey T1/SR/673Army Service Corps03/06/1916 (aged 47)
Private 1st Class Arthur James Hurrell 217063Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot (Blandford)17/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private James Ives 18558Essex Regiment03/02/1919 (aged 43)
Private Jacobs 17928Training Reserve26/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Harry Jeffreys 86238Royal Army Medical Corps15/03/1919 (aged 26)
Rifleman Jones S/10374Rifle Brigade30/08/1916 (aged 30)
Driver John Joseph CMT/390Army Service Corps04/01/1917 (aged 38)
Corporal Alfred John Kearney 48158Royal Field Artillery02/05/1916 (aged 31)
Private Kelly SS/2564Army Service Corps19/11/1915
Private Harry Kilbourn G/24034Middlesex Regiment16/11/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Alfred King R/27655King's Royal Rifle Corps05/07/1917 (aged 34)
Driver Kirby 548585Royal Engineers14/04/1918
Rifleman Frederick Kiteley 210514Rifle Brigade25/02/1919
Corporal Lacey 8313Army Pay Corps19/03/1918
Gunner Lester 39298Royal Field Artillery02/08/1917
Private Samuel Randall Linley 12251Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry28/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Lissamore 1213Royal Defence Corps20/10/1918
Private Robert James Lobley TR/13/14896Training Reserve30/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Leonard Lofts 8677The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/11/1918 (aged 38)
Gunner James David Long 31016Royal Field Artillery19/12/1920 (aged 36)
Private 2nd Class Reuben Lyus 135071Royal Air Force, 89th Wing11/07/1918 (aged 31)
Private Reginald William Macknish 6847East Surrey Regiment18/11/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Mclaglen Lancashire Fusiliers26/05/1917
Private William George Mclaughlin 15944Royal Dublin Fusiliers04/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Mcguire G/3051Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/10/1918
Gunner March 86753Royal Field Artillery07/10/1917 (aged 26)
Acting Bombardier Marshall 804Royal Field Artillery25/02/1915
Rifleman Miller 6/241King's Royal Rifle Corps20/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Milton 895Royal Defence Corps15/05/1918 (aged 53)
Driver Albert Edward Moore 935173Royal Field Artillery02/02/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Moore 30993Royal Irish Fusiliers21/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class James Newson 95202Royal Air Force, No. 2 Navigation and Bomb Dropping School28/01/1919 (aged 43)
Driver Olley T/292780Royal Army Service Corps20/02/1919
Private Osborn 91629Royal Defence Corps29/11/1919 (aged 39)
Sapper Patmore 22906Royal Engineers11/08/1915
Private Pearson 13403Wiltshire Regiment23/11/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Perry 44765Rifle Brigade07/09/1918 (aged 18)
Gunner Piper 159650Royal Garrison Artillery05/11/1918 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal George Porter 29040Somerset Light Infantry24/05/1918 (aged 30)
Shoeing Smith Pritchard 39806Royal Field Artillery31/05/1917
Sapper Purday 1907Royal Engineers02/12/1915
Private James Reeves G/21055Royal Fusiliers01/09/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant James William Restell G/4535Middlesex Regiment12/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Roberts 118887Royal Army Medical Corps19/07/1919 (aged 37)
Private Roney 14171Royal Munster Fusiliers23/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ross R/37747Royal Fusiliers17/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private John Salmon D/18880Norfolk Yeomanry18/02/1919 (aged 39)
Rifleman Charles Saward 207286Rifle Brigade21/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Schieferstein 84115Middlesex Regiment15/02/1919
Private Scoulding 189868Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)25/11/1918
Rifleman Scurr B/203684Rifle Brigade20/02/1917
Corporal Short WR/314442Royal Engineers18/02/1919 (aged 36)
Pioneer Singer WR/150871Royal Engineers03/03/1919
Private James Richard Skinner GSM/332Middlesex Regiment08/11/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Frank Charles Victor Smith 52248Royal Field Artillery24/10/1918 (aged 27)
Bombardier Smith L/19247Royal Field Artillery15/02/1919
Private Spinks 19550Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry07/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frederick John Tompkins L/8944Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)31/12/1918 (aged 42)
Rifleman Edwin Arthur Turner A/202347King's Royal Rifle Corps09/11/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Turner 50450Royal Air Force, 67th Sqdn.13/07/1918
Private Turner 8369Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry04/07/1918
Gunner Alfred Walton 109168Royal Garrison Artillery03/03/1919 (aged 21)
Driver John Warren 30972Royal Field Artillery28/09/1919 (aged 44)
Private Richard Victor Watson 357Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/05/1916 (aged 20)
Private Wessel G/36294Middlesex Regiment05/09/1918
Private Wildig DM2/224703Army Service Corps31/10/1918
Private Wood 18823Bedfordshire Regiment11/08/1916
Lance Corporal Wright 205389Middlesex Regiment12/04/1918
Private Wright 5563293Wiltshire Regiment18/10/1920 (aged 19)
Private Yeo G/92434Royal Fusiliers24/11/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Bastick 33029Royal Field Artillery12/09/1918 (aged 34)
Corporal Thomas Francis William Brown S/6283Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders06/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Polyblank 94837Royal Army Medical Corps05/03/1919
Rifleman Arthur Willett 52005Rifle Brigade28/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Edward Woodhouse G/54143Middlesex Regiment22/03/1919 (aged 21)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
London Regiment24
Royal Field Artillery16
Royal Engineers13
Rifle Brigade11
Middlesex Regiment9
Royal Defence Corps8
Royal Garrison Artillery8
Army Service Corps7
King's Royal Rifle Corps6
Royal Army Medical Corps6
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)5
Royal Marine Light Infantry4
Royal Fusiliers4
Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke3
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)3
Royal Army Service Corps3
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry3
Mercantile Marine Reserve3
Wiltshire Regiment3
Royal Munster Fusiliers2
Bedfordshire Regiment2
Somerset Light Infantry2
Training Reserve2
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)2
East Surrey Regiment2
Army Pay Corps2
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)1
Royal Navy, HMS Indomitable1
Canadian Infantry1
Royal Berkshire Regiment1
Lincolnshire Regiment1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS President II1
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry1
Royal Irish Fusiliers1
Royal Navy, HMS Princess Royal1
Labour Corps1
Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)1
Royal Air Force, 89th Wing1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, Drake Bn. R.N. Div.1
Huntingdon Cyclist Battalion1
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Kurumba1
Royal Air Force, Reserve Depot (Blandford)1
Royal Air Force, No. 2 Navigation and Bomb Dropping School1
Sussex Yeomanry1
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers1
Royal Air Force, 67th Sqdn.1
Lancashire Fusiliers1
Royal Navy, HMS Medina1
Mercantile Marine1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Royal Irish Regiment1
Essex Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS Pelican1
Royal Navy, HMS Coventry1
Royal Naval Air Service, HMS Daedalus1
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.1
Royal Dublin Fusiliers1
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)1
Royal Marine Engineers1
Devonshire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS Sarepta1
Royal Navy, HMS Glatton1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)1
Royal Air Force, Aircraft Accept. Park.1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Pembroke (Portpatrick Wireless Station)1
Norfolk Yeomanry1
Royal Navy, HMS Voyager1
Royal Navy, HMS Bonaventure1
Royal Navy, HMS Coronado1
Royal Navy, HMS Curacoa1
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)1
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders1
Royal Navy, HMS Lilac1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)1
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, R.N. Depot.1
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Glenboyne1
Suffolk Regiment1
Canadian Army Pay Corps1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 19 February 1915110
Thursday 25 February 1915110
Monday 1 March 1915111
Saturday 6 March 1915110
Monday 8 March 1915110
Thursday 11 March 1915111
Saturday 3 July 1915110
Tuesday 27 July 1915111
Sunday 8 August 1915111
Wednesday 11 August 1915110
Wednesday 1 September 1915110
Friday 19 November 1915110
Thursday 2 December 1915110
Tuesday 4 January 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Saturday 19 February 1916111
Thursday 24 February 1916110
Tuesday 2 May 1916110
Friday 5 May 1916110
Friday 12 May 1916111
Saturday 3 June 1916110
Tuesday 4 July 1916111
Monday 24 July 1916110
Friday 28 July 1916110
Thursday 10 August 1916111
Friday 11 August 1916110
Monday 28 August 1916111
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Saturday 23 September 1916111
Thursday 16 November 1916110
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Tuesday 2 January 1917110
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Sunday 21 January 1917110
Saturday 3 February 1917111
Monday 5 February 1917111
Tuesday 20 February 1917220
Tuesday 3 April 1917110
Friday 20 April 1917222
Tuesday 24 April 1917111
Thursday 3 May 1917111
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Wednesday 30 May 1917110
Thursday 31 May 1917110
Monday 25 June 1917111
Thursday 5 July 1917110
Thursday 2 August 1917110
Sunday 12 August 1917111
Tuesday 4 September 1917111
Sunday 23 September 1917111
Saturday 29 September 1917111
Tuesday 2 October 1917110
Sunday 7 October 1917110
Wednesday 17 October 1917111
Tuesday 23 October 1917111
Saturday 27 October 1917111
Friday 2 November 1917111
Wednesday 12 December 1917110
Friday 21 December 1917110
Sunday 23 December 1917110
Friday 4 January 1918110
Sunday 6 January 1918110
Friday 11 January 1918111
Tuesday 22 January 1918111
Friday 25 January 1918111
Monday 28 January 1918111
Saturday 2 February 1918110
Friday 15 February 1918111
Sunday 17 February 1918111
Sunday 24 February 1918110
Thursday 28 February 1918110
Tuesday 19 March 1918110
Friday 5 April 1918110
Saturday 6 April 1918110
Thursday 11 April 1918110
Friday 12 April 1918110
Sunday 14 April 1918110
Tuesday 23 April 1918332
Wednesday 24 April 1918111
Thursday 25 April 1918111
Saturday 27 April 1918111
Monday 13 May 1918110
Wednesday 15 May 1918110
Wednesday 22 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918110
Sunday 26 May 1918110
Sunday 16 June 1918110
Monday 17 June 1918110
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Thursday 11 July 1918110
Saturday 13 July 1918110
Sunday 14 July 1918110
Tuesday 16 July 1918111
Sunday 21 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918111
Thursday 8 August 1918110
Monday 12 August 1918111
Monday 19 August 1918111
Tuesday 20 August 1918110
Sunday 1 September 1918110
Thursday 5 September 1918110
Saturday 7 September 1918110
Thursday 12 September 1918120
Tuesday 17 September 1918221
Friday 20 September 1918231
Monday 23 September 1918111
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Thursday 26 September 1918110
Friday 4 October 1918110
Monday 7 October 1918221
Sunday 20 October 1918110
Monday 21 October 1918111
Tuesday 22 October 1918220
Wednesday 23 October 1918221
Thursday 24 October 1918221
Thursday 31 October 1918110
Friday 1 November 1918111
Saturday 2 November 1918110
Monday 4 November 1918231
Tuesday 5 November 1918221
Friday 8 November 1918110
Saturday 9 November 1918110
Monday 11 November 1918221
Tuesday 12 November 1918332
Sunday 17 November 1918110
Monday 18 November 1918110
Thursday 21 November 1918221
Saturday 23 November 1918120
Sunday 24 November 1918110
Monday 25 November 1918110
Tuesday 26 November 1918221
Thursday 5 December 1918111
Thursday 12 December 1918110
Sunday 15 December 1918111
Monday 16 December 1918110
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Saturday 4 January 1919221
Monday 27 January 1919222
Tuesday 28 January 1919110
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919110
Monday 10 February 1919110
Friday 14 February 1919110
Saturday 15 February 1919331
Monday 17 February 1919110
Tuesday 18 February 1919220
Wednesday 19 February 1919110
Thursday 20 February 1919110
Tuesday 25 February 1919220
Wednesday 26 February 1919111
Friday 28 February 1919110
Monday 3 March 1919220
Wednesday 5 March 1919110
Friday 7 March 1919111
Tuesday 11 March 1919111
Saturday 15 March 1919110
Saturday 22 March 1919100
Wednesday 9 April 1919220
Thursday 22 May 1919110
Saturday 19 July 1919110
Saturday 23 August 1919111
Friday 26 September 1919110
Sunday 28 September 1919110
Saturday 18 October 1919111
Saturday 29 November 1919110
Monday 29 December 1919111
Sunday 4 January 1920110
Tuesday 13 January 1920111
Thursday 5 February 1920110
Tuesday 10 February 1920111
Wednesday 17 March 1920221
Friday 9 April 1920110
Tuesday 13 July 1920111
Saturday 17 July 1920111
Friday 30 July 1920111
Monday 18 October 1920110
Saturday 18 December 1920111
Sunday 19 December 1920110
Wednesday 26 January 1921111
Monday 7 February 1921111
Sunday 13 February 1921110