Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Richard Thomas 28728Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Griffith Thomas 36810Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Patrick Burke 28916Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Edgar George Rees Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917
Corporal John Powell 201658Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Benjamin Bowen 29628Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917 (aged 22)
Captain George Hamilton Morgan Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Marshall 39142Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917
Private Jenkin Lloyd 54392Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Joseph Lane 28751Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917
Private Frank Jones 203286Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Edward Jones 265828Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Sydney James Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Hopkins 202671Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Peter Halsall 55049Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917
Private Charles Edward Hall 202128Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harold Arthur Fryers 29162Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Thomas George Daniel Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917
Corporal James Cock 30286Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Wood 29440Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Albert Wilding 202797Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917
Rifleman Isaac Burns 11644Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 38)
Guardsman Herbert Dyer 17138Coldstream Guards27/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private William Bromage 16476Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Ben Lincoln Warrington 40501Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Captain William Bruce George Stuart Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Wilfred Simpson 29301Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Alexander Salmond 12489Scots Guards25/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Alfred Binks 203460York and Lancaster Regiment20/11/1917
Private Edmund Walter Betts 53990Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Eric Lewin Naylor South Staffordshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Denis Laurence Monaghan Tank Corps24/11/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant William Booth Leigh The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Hubert George Allen 70863Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/12/1917 (aged 24)
Major Frederick Henry Johnson Royal Engineers26/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private William George Yandell 201832Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 31)
Private Albert Webb 268755The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Captain William Kenworthy Watts Norfolk Regiment02/12/1917
Second Lieutenant William Lees Percival Walton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal John W. Waller 43877Durham Light Infantry03/12/1917
Private Sidney Frank Uphill 265522Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Allan John Tennant 510354London Regiment (London Scottish)24/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Allen Francis Synge Irish Guards27/11/1917
Private Reginald Stanley Sherring 800458London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant John Harold Seddon 354168London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 33)
Private Joseph Bernard Ryan G/18968The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal John Robert Price R/2293King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Private Robert Alexander Peters 25915Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 37)
Gunner George Armstrong Pearson 143793Royal Garrison Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant William Thomas Oates G/4538The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Herbert Allen Mobbs 20335Essex Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Percy Robert Middleton R/16131King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Melville Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Nathaniel Mcateer 51082Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)01/12/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Thomas Mayo S/29872Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Matthewman 205286Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Captain Edgar Spear Martyn Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Gilbert Lewis Lloyd London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Joe Willie Iredale 36236York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 33)
Rifleman Francis Hurst 372101London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Cosmore Hunt 28882Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Rifleman Frank H. Hooper 322892London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Ernest Lambert Hayhurst 49755Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Reginald Hawksley 241949Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/11/1917
Private Alfred Hatherill 201973Gloucestershire Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Charles Fletcher Hartley Coldstream Guards27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain John Anthony Harris Yorkshire Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Harry Cecil Hammond 62221Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Edward Lawrence Hall The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Leysters Llewellyn Greener Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Private Frederick James Dolman Grace 515400London Regiment (London Scottish)24/11/1917
Captain Ingram Thomas Golds East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Private William Evans 28707Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant John Owen Evans Tank Corps23/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Roy Edwards Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Sapper George Albert Down 540819Royal Engineers30/11/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman Albert Edward Dixon 49996The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Fred Daniels Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Dame Irish Guards27/11/1917
Gunner Nicholas Cuneo 154219Royal Garrison Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Harold Claughton Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Captain Ralph Nevill Lendon Buckmaster The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Henry Warren Brunswick 23204Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Harold Broughton Broster King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private William John Black 59616Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 37)
Lieutenant William John Gordon Birnie Gordon Highlanders23/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Gerald Beer The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman John Robert Aslin Z/969Rifle Brigade20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Gunner James Abel Jowett 895653Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917
Rifleman John Hawkes A/200883King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Owen Yarrow 375358London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private Roderick Wynfield Wyse 357910The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Harold Wintour PS/2130Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917
Private William Wildman 30023Northamptonshire Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant George Edgar Whittington The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Henry Westaway S/16335Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/11/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner Arthur Wearing 51387Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Walter David Purvis Wale 200648York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Richard William Leslie Wain Manchester Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Algernon Hyde Villiers Lothians and Border Horse23/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private Edward Tyson 201202Tank Corps27/11/1917
Lance Corporal Harry Turner 27731Welsh Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Joseph Harry Timberlake 23711Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917 (aged 33)
Serjeant Ned Thorpe 240330Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Lance Corporal Robert Thompson 25556Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Leslie Taylor The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private John Taylor 29548Highland Light Infantry26/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Luther Swallow 24478Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Captain Walter Napleton Stone Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Aaron A. Stocking 680377London Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private George Watson Stewart S/41655Gordon Highlanders21/11/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Richard Nathaniel Stevens R/32942King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917
Private Frederick Stevens 23730East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Herbert Speak 306856Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/11/1917 (aged 28)
Captain Nowell Johnstone Sievers Essex Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Clement Walter Sherwood Royal Fusiliers28/11/1917
Private John Shepherd 20301South Wales Borderers21/11/1917
Private Thomas Scrugham 356784The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Albert Salmon 14/1543York and Lancaster Regiment26/11/1917
Private William Henry Rouse 24177Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Private Thomas Rose 33597King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Frank Rollason 203295Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Lieutenant William Beresford Richards Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal William Frank Reeves G/5558The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman James Ellis Ratcliffe 50572West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Hubert Ramsden 19818Coldstream Guards30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Major James Edmond Pringle Rae Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Edward Noel Price 20995Coldstream Guards27/11/1917
Private James Augustus Prestidge 28603Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Rifleman Fred Pogson 268691West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/11/1917
Rifleman Thomas Albert Pennington 40177South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Palmer 260075North Staffordshire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Arthur Page 242307Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)02/12/1917
Private David John Owen 39902Welsh Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles John Nott 34204Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Cornelius Nelson 267185Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Edwin Donald Miller 355817The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Walter Mepham 23792Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Joseph Charles Mason 8361King's Royal Rifle Corps29/11/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal William Marsden 357148The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Edward Makinson 240258King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917
Captain Allastair Malcolm Cluny Mcready-Diarmid Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Mclean 243054King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917
Captain James Mclaren Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/11/1917
Lance Corporal Herbert Percy Sydney Lyddall L/8635Royal Sussex Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private William Longworth 17838The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Major Frederick William Leek Tank Corps20/11/1917
Private David Eldred Kinsey 11360Royal Fusiliers25/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Walter King 27851Grenadier Guards01/12/1917
Lance Bombardier Ernest King 94208Royal Field Artillery03/12/1917 (aged 24)
Captain John Herdman Kean King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Clement D. Jones G/29321Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917
Private Robert Wilson Jacques 23574South Wales Borderers25/11/1917 (aged 37)
Battery Serjeant Major Frederick William Hutchinson 352049Royal Garrison Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private David Howard 19913Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private Arthur George Holmans G/142The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Hollis G/42315Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Henry Hollington 34687East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Private Edward E Holder 841194London Regiment30/11/1917
Private Jesse Hockley 25093Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/11/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman George Hirst S/28212Rifle Brigade27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Henry Heyworth 243257The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Captain George Alfred Guest Hewitt York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private William Hessey 10737Royal Berkshire Regiment20/11/1917
Private Charles Henry Herbert 26433Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 38)
Lieutenant George York Henderson Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal James Heeley 56837Durham Light Infantry03/12/1917
Rifleman Charles Sidney Hartfield R/13870King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917
Private Henry Hampton 27922Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Private Herbert Halliday 242041King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917
Private John E. Grubb TF/207948Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 27)
Private Arthur James Groom 68959Royal Fusiliers20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harvey Thomas Goodall 18275King's Shropshire Light Infantry03/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Gibbs 202639Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Lieutenant Randle William Gascoyne-Cecil Royal Horse Artillery01/12/1917 (aged 28)
Major Harold Gwyer Garnett South Wales Borderers03/12/1917 (aged 38)
Private George Garner 26978Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private William James Furman 27969Welsh Regiment24/11/1917
Private Angus Fridge 200040Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917
Serjeant William Fisher 240792King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/12/1917 (aged 28)
Private Alfred Fenn 28334Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Frank Emsley 33846King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant James Samuel Emerson Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers05/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Ostcliffe Dunhill 26243King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Frederick George Dancox 21654Worcestershire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 38)
Lieutenant The Hon. Alick George Cubitt 15th (The King's) Hussars24/11/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Stanley George Cooper 200720Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private George William Burdett Clare 66575th (Royal Irish) Lancers28/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private Stanley Chapman 265698The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Herbert Champness 323087London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Albert Bursford 201234Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Horace Burford 555222London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)30/11/1917
Private George Nisbet Bryce StK/1667Royal Fusiliers03/12/1917
Rifleman Frederick Bryans 12583Royal Irish Rifles21/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Brooks 242025King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917
Lance Corporal Frank Bradley 7346Northamptonshire Regiment29/11/1917
Second Lieutenant John Antonio Sanchez Boyle Royal Garrison Artillery30/11/1917
Lieutenant Cyril Walter Bown West Somerset Yeomanry01/12/1917
Corporal Walter Bowen 241632South Staffordshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Joseph Bosworth 10627Grenadier Guards01/12/1917
Captain Alfred Frank Cyril Borrett Royal Guernsey Light Infantry24/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private George Bonnington 30435Highland Light Infantry28/11/1917
Private John Bond 37599The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Edwin Duncan Blackburn 357915The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Lieutenant Solomon Benzecry London Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant George Arthur Bennett Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Sidney Beech 37995Royal Berkshire Regiment06/12/1917
Private Benjamin Frederick Bartlett 25287Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private George Barnes 12207Coldstream Guards27/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Frank William Arnold Royal Guernsey Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Charles Arnold 27759Welsh Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Douglas Aplin 1153715th (The King's) Hussars25/11/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Donald Knox Anderson The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)03/12/1917
Private William Stuart Addiscott 12383Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private Francis George Adamson 28869Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917
Lieutenant Thomas Sinclair Haslett Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Davies Griffiths 20272Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Robert William Griffiths 3590Welsh Guards01/12/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Bernard Eton Bailey A/200164King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Captain John Walter Ewbank Border Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Henry Mepham 44832Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman White 571655London Regiment29/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Turnbull 202648The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Alfred King Tripe Royal Garrison Artillery23/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Henry James Tiffin 200565Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Stairs 29428Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Slack 16388York and Lancaster Regiment01/12/1917
Private Wilfred Shingfield 15395Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur William Selfe 34569Essex Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Samuel Scoulding 28885Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Dawson Scarlett 41851South Staffordshire Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private George William Henry Russell 20311Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Robertson 358626The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private William Stanley Prior 50383Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Howard Prentice G/8871Middlesex Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal Isaac Poulton 13056Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry21/11/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Pickin 11406Coldstream Guards27/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Herbert James Paul King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private David Murie 200254Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Frank Moss 23550York and Lancaster Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private George Harold Morley 242094Border Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Metcalfe 47807Lancashire Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Melhuish Yorkshire Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Lindsay Ireland Lyall 511454London Regiment (London Scottish)30/11/1917
Rifleman Joseph Arthur Lund 51838West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/11/1917
Corporal John Lowe 14691Durham Light Infantry03/12/1917
Gunner Joseph Oswald Leete 38926Royal Garrison Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Walter Lawrenson 201213The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Thomas Ambrose Kane 12654Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Private Edgar Charles Hurst 40383Suffolk Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Claude Arthur Howe Royal Welsh Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Redfern Holt 76882Durham Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private Edward F. Hearsey 203445Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917
Private John Harold Harwar 516936London Regiment (London Scottish)23/11/1917
Private Arthur Harding 32586Somerset Light Infantry20/11/1917
Serjeant Benjamin Reuben Griffiths 241150York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917
Lieutenant Charles Herbert Gribble The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Buchanan Greer 39747Highland Light Infantry06/12/1917
Lieutenant Douglas Goodman Army Service Corps24/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Sidney John Fray 33338Royal Berkshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 31)
Rifleman Matthew Fitzpatrick R/39670King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Thomas Egan 358681The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Samuel C. Edwards 11017Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Edwards 23821King's Shropshire Light Infantry03/12/1917 (aged 41)
Private Peter Donlon 17441South Staffordshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Davidson 77450Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Alfred Crabtree 267090Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Rifleman James Cook S/13778Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal John Collier 201078The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment01/12/1917
Second Lieutenant James Malcolm Chitty Grenadier Guards01/12/1917
Private Harold Percy Chitty 200084Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Edward William Broomfield G/2674Royal Sussex Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private Ernest Braithwaite 13699Coldstream Guards27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Edward Bloomfield 19/122Durham Light Infantry20/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Blandford 24619Hampshire Regiment02/12/1917
Private Arthur Blake G/61103Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private Alfred Birtwistle 9694Grenadier Guards01/12/1917
Private Thomas Henry Bevan 92686Tank Corps27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Albert Rowland Message 72768Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/11/1917
Serjeant Henry Herman Wehrkamp 320578London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Thomas Young G/6088The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Lieutenant Glynne Lougher Yorath South Wales Borderers23/11/1917
Private Frederick W. Yaxley 267190Gloucestershire Regiment02/12/1917
Private Arthur Yates G/14031The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Rifleman Frederick Walter Yarwood S/25392Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Corporal Alfred E. Wyman 320211London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Henry Wyatt 33698East Surrey Regiment01/12/1917
Serjeant William Albert Wright G/818Royal Fusiliers03/12/1917
Private Albert Gibbens Wratten G/22813The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/11/1917
Private Frederick Woods 202526Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Francis William Woodrow 26358Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Corporal Robert Wood 260012Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917
Private Edward Wood 202954Welsh Regiment25/11/1917
Rifleman Charles E. Wood 572137London Regiment02/12/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur William Wood 242202Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917
Serjeant Harold Wilson 16756The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Cyril James Wilson 535289London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private John Arthur Williams 241110York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917
Private Arthur Wilkinson 16/201West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917
Rifleman John Wild 203721South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private George Alfred Whiting 26871Durham Light Infantry20/11/1917
Second Lieutenant James Hoste Welldon The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Eustace Webb 41009Essex Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 39)
Private David Leek Walton 205404Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Henry A. Wall 322190London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Willie Walker 200037Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Harry John Wakely 350895London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private William John Alexander Stuart Wakefield 534044London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Thomas Wadsworth 532114London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Ernest J. Wade 321587London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Edward Joseph Vernon 535121London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Rifleman Charles Louis Varenholz 323797London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal William Richard Coham Turner 204246Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private Leonard Leslie Tiley 3775Welsh Guards01/12/1917
Private Walter James Thorpe 17482Northamptonshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Henry P. Thompson 321376London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arthur William Thomas 240819Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917
Private Charles Wilson Thom 530546London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Daniel Macgillivray Taylor 532106London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)29/11/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant George Edward Tatum London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Leonard Charles Tarver 531858London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private David Talbot 532105London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 36)
Private Leonard Tainty 241502Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Sutherland 241238Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917
Private Harold Henry Sutcliffe 202559Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Jack Suckling B/200128Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private Charles Frederick Stutt 32003Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Ernest Charles Stokes 531328London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)28/11/1917
Private Henry John Still 34991Essex Regiment21/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Stanley Howard Stevens 536734London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private John Stenhouse S/41082Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Reginald Cecil Stacey 241632Gloucestershire Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Thomas W. Sparling 323187London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Rifleman Henry J. Snelgrove 323374London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Halbert Leonard Smith 530021London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Arthur Roland Smewing 285542Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Frederick James Smethurst South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Rifleman Sidney H. Skelton 323196London Regiment (City of London Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 36)
Private William George Shelley 35469East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Private James Sharpe S/40764Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders24/11/1917
Private Ernest Senior 57604West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Savage 260041Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917
Gunner Nathaniel Saunders L/29568Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Sydney Rowthorn 532134London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private James Robert Rowles 533202London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)01/12/1917
Private Sidney James Rowe 29429Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frank Theodore Reginald Rossiter 24474Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Porter Robinson 359524The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private James Robertshaw 202534Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/11/1917 (aged 30)
Corporal George A. Roberts 571534London Regiment30/11/1917
Private William Robert Ridehalgh 358266The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Guildford Reseigh 202555Worcestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Renton 25791King's Own Scottish Borderers30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman James Rayment R/21097King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private William Ransome 12017Somerset Light Infantry24/11/1917
Private Sydney Rampley 13624Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private William A. Pukit 260149Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917
Private William Pritchard 108757Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Pringle 37122Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harry Price 29993Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 28)
Private Harold Thomas Price 536947London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Prescott 202388Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Frederick Pratt 515490London Regiment (London Scottish)24/11/1917
Private Jesse Poynton 285065Welsh Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Cyril John Powell 535008London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal William Pook 532483London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Robert Plumridge 241980Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917
Serjeant Arthur E.b. Plant 371217London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Edmund L. Phillips 30461Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Compton Phillips 533469London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Stafford Peters London Regiment30/11/1917
Private Alfred Pease 243578The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Sidney Charles Pearce 536614London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Corporal Harold David Cornish Pean 533083London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Albert Parks 323140London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Rifleman James William Parker S/34006Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private Charles Christopher Pannell 534325London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Page 534669London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Paddock 26569King's Shropshire Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Paddock 359223The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Bruce Olding 535323London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private William Nunian 535001London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Francis Joseph Nugent 352104London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private John William Notman 703388London Regiment07/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Norman 17696Norfolk Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 33)
Private Percy Nevard G/24723Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)20/11/1917
Rifleman Aubrey George Murray R/13625King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Company Serjeant Major Charles William Murphy 323255London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private William Mumford 45123Worcestershire Regiment30/11/1917
Rifleman Alfred Monk 324463London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Horace Miles 533239London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private David Middleton 241032Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917
Lance Corporal Edward Meredith 306983Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Cecil Robert Mayne King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant John Harold Tudor Mathias Welsh Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Marsh Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Serjeant Frederick Charles Marritt 32013London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Charles Victor Marchant London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Arthur March 532678London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Ernest William Mansbridge 530626London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)29/11/1917
Private Gilbert P. Macdonald 536682London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)28/11/1917
Serjeant James Lynch 30885Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private William Lovell 300212Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Sydney Pearce Longfield 535339London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Walter Victor Long G/43957Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917
Lance Corporal William Lock 146073Royal Engineers20/11/1917
Private John James Lister 202108King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Percy Lines 531591London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Henry George Lilley 537093London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harry Levi Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Walter Ambrose Legg 531217London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Harold Lamprell 531754London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant John Lawrence Knox Royal Sussex Regiment20/11/1917
Private Stanley Thomas Knight 531997London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Stanley Knight 532633London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)29/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private George William Kemp 531183London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Judd 1478Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur G.p. Joyce 41264Bedfordshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Henry Jones 203066Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Richard Walter Jones 202955Welsh Regiment25/11/1917
Private Richard Francis Jones 3560Welsh Guards01/12/1917
Private Geoffrey Jones 237118Herefordshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Jewitt 536634London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)05/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Jacobs 24803Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/11/1917
Rifleman William C. Irwin 323764London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major Sidney Ingram L/9885Royal Fusiliers01/12/1917
Private Bernard Henry Coleby Husk 515738London Regiment (London Scottish)24/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Harry Hurle 15136South Wales Borderers24/11/1917
Lance Corporal Basil Godfrey Humphrys 4321st King Edward's Horse20/11/1917
Private Richard John Hughes 7374Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917
Regimental Serjeant Major James Howse 240829Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 26)
Private Stephen Howard 200434Hampshire Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Frederick John House 27656Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917
Serjeant Herbert Houghton 240308The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal John N. Horton 320347London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Richard Kelly Hornabrook 21142East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Harold Lawrence Horan 531639London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917
Private Ernest William Holdway 533070London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 40)
Private Arthur Hill 29955King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917
Lance Corporal Ernest Hewson 533379London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917
Lance Serjeant William Albert Hayward 7746Hampshire Regiment03/12/1917
Captain William Hereward Haseler Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Walter Sidney Harris 532616London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Ernest Harris 201561Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Alexander Cochrane Harkness 536714London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Ralph Walter Hargreaves Welsh Guards01/12/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Maurice Hargreaves 201709Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Andrew Hamilton 513430London Regiment (London Scottish)30/11/1917
Private Robert Henry Halsey 535033London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)20/11/1917
Lance Corporal Thomas Edward Halford 241437Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Edward Sidney Hain King's Royal Rifle Corps21/11/1917
Corporal Leslie John Gush 533081London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private William E. Guiver G/15551Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917
Private William Ernest Griffiths 306182Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Greener 535303London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant St. John Green Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers05/12/1917
Captain Stuart Grant Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private John Gordon 535304London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Harry Gillion 34096King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/11/1917
Lieutenant Colonel Henry Lex Francis Adam Gielgud Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 37)
Corporal Conrad Michael Gibson 530086London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Girdwood Gaw 533441London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Henry Garwood 533095London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)29/11/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Lionel Norman Garstin 513923London Regiment (London Scottish)30/11/1917 (aged 40)
Private Cecil Frederick Garlinge G/445The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Edmond Gallon 536605London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Edwin John Gale G/22582The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)01/12/1917
Rifleman William Francis 324555London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Charles Ford 533724London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Peter Thomas Flight G/5575The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Captain Donald Farquharson-Roberts East Surrey Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 25)
Rifleman Frank J. Fair 324587London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Sapper Harry Ellis 476665Royal Engineers01/12/1917
Rifleman Frederick Edwards 323303London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 18)
Captain The Hon. Cecil Edwardes Scottish Horse20/11/1917 (aged 41)
Corporal Roy Bolton Edmunds 510676London Regiment (London Scottish)24/11/1917 (aged 20)
Captain David Gwynne Edmunds Welsh Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant George Douglas 93045Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 40)
Private Ernest Dickinson 260164Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Albert Dewhurst 240362The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Arthur Hubert Derwent 530479London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)28/11/1917 (aged 27)
Major John Marcus De Paravicini King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Private William Raynor Dell 536631London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Charles Kenneth Deeks 532545London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Rifleman Frederick Deadman 348002London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Leedham Dawson Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Walter Owen Davies Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Private Evan Epthraim Davies 202947Welsh Regiment25/11/1917
Private Albert William Thomas Dancocks 39226Royal Berkshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Ernest Edwin Curtis 16707Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Charles W. Curle 321806London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private James George Cruckshank G/711Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Hugh Crawford 285266Seaforth Highlanders23/11/1917
Private Thomas Beaconsfield Cowherd 533017London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private Albert Cornwall 203085Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Serjeant Bertram Cecil Coppock 41706Hampshire Regiment21/11/1917
Private Ronald Percy Cooper 11091Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant John Walter Bye Cooper 8069Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Stafford Reginald Constable 28912Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Leonard Charles Collyer 495818London Regiment30/11/1917
Rifleman Edward Collins 324301London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Jonathan James Coleman 240413Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917
Private Thomas Clayton 202072Tank Corps21/11/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Patrick Clarke 1813Irish Guards01/12/1917 (aged 36)
Private Charles Henry Chittock 535508London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)27/11/1917
Private Frederick George Chilvers 49401Royal Fusiliers27/11/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant Ernest Charles Chilcott 10210Coldstream Guards27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Channing 9956South Wales Borderers20/11/1917
Private Edward George Chalker 534697London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)02/12/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Frank H. Cavilla 324390London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Richard Francis Casey T/242206The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/11/1917
Private Victor Robert George Carter 235198Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)06/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private George Gates Carroll 534261London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur J. Carpenter 322055London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private George Augustus Carlton 28705Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Private Harry Capewell 536733London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)28/11/1917
Lance Serjeant Alfred Fallows Butterfield 356348The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Charles Horace Butcher L/7583The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Walter Edwin Buss G/9686The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)02/12/1917
Private Gilbert Henry Buckley 241688King's Own Scottish Borderers30/11/1917 (aged 40)
Serjeant William James Browning 202629Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Richard James Brown 536622London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman John G.j. Brown 323822London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private James Lambert Brown G/19322Middlesex Regiment30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Benjamin Brooker 531690London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Henry Harold Broadhead 243013Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917
Private Frederick William Britton 29651South Wales Borderers24/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Fred Brierley 31646Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry26/11/1917
Lance Corporal Alfred William Bridges 531747London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Cornelius Bradford PW/6408Middlesex Regiment28/11/1917
Lieutenant Gavin Patrick Bowes-Lyon Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Cecil James Bower 530947London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 28)
Rifleman Frederick Bow 321950London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Francis John Bottomley 25005Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/11/1917 (aged 34)
Rifleman Henry J. Booth 322209London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Private Eric George Blake 723512London Regiment04/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Henry John Bishop T/202128The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)20/11/1917
Private James Bibey 260058Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/12/1917
Private John Charles Bell 68527Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private James Harry Bell 243058King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917
Rifleman Isaac Bell 322839London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917
Rifleman David W. Bell 323934London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Belgrove 265692Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917
Private Frederick John Beddis 533443London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Charles Edwin Beckingham 285403Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Richard Beattie 8013Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private James William Baylis 202488South Wales Borderers21/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Owen Bateman 535283London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Francis Baskerville 19398Coldstream Guards30/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Victor Frank Barrow 535397London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas Henry Barker 372938London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)03/12/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal John Barber 29532Essex Regiment20/11/1917
Private Henry James Barber G/26516Royal Fusiliers20/11/1917
Private William Bale 260236Royal Warwickshire Regiment04/12/1917
Private Frank Donald Baker 533288London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Frederick P. Back 322086London Regiment (City of London Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Fawcett Ayre Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private William James Avis 531958London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Thomas Stanley Aubin A/200553King's Royal Rifle Corps02/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Cyril Attwood 202309Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Ashworth 102573Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Ashton York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 29)
Rifleman James H. Ashpole 572579London Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Ashley Royal Irish Fusiliers23/11/1917
Private Arthur Arundale 267113Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Captain Charles William Archdale Norfolk Regiment20/11/1917
Private Ernest Amos 203195Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Edward Adler 266855Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Andrew Adie 29747Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Private Albert Thomas Adcock 265361Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Private Albert Ablett 534415London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/12/1917 (aged 24)
Guardsman Walter Frederick Wells 27545Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private William Laming G/66558Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Robert John Gilmore 47177Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman William Fletcher 41651Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 39)
Rifleman William Emmett 45191Royal Irish Rifles24/11/1917
Rifleman Michael Duffy 44449Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Thomas Robinson Dalzell 47182Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Alexander Cowden 5801Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman John Alexander Wilson Clydesdale 204Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Joseph Cochrane 1099Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Joseph Brown 47189Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman George Arthur Buckle 43497Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Patrick Blunden 5961Royal Irish Rifles21/11/1917
Rifleman Frederick Albert Bennell 44424Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Thomas Henry Black 12609Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman David Bailie 14050Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Rifleman Ernest Wallace Groves 42294Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal John Hamilton 11974Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman John Robert Hills 44441Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Lance Corporal Vazey Holden 42310Royal Irish Rifles21/11/1917
Lance Corporal Herbert Cyril Horton 42309Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Paul William Hunter 44400Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Arthur Ireland 45196Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Joseph Kavanagh 6247Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Rifleman David Kennedy 2821Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Harry Edward John Lane-Verrall 44822Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Hugh Latimer 13010Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Sydney John Lennard 44838Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman William Mccormick 47194Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Lance Corporal James Mcguiggan 13190Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Charles Mclaughlin 12042Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Robert James Mcmillan 13170Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Robert Marshell 1396Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Edward Charles Melhuish 44453Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal James Millar 13279Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Herbert Arthur O'rourke 44470Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman Robert James Scott 455Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Rifleman Frederick Clifford Thomas 45207Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Robert James Thompson 3408Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman George Henry Triggs 44203Royal Irish Rifles24/11/1917 (aged 20)
Rifleman Alfred Edgar Tritton 43270Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman John Walker 135Royal Irish Rifles24/11/1917
Rifleman Ronald Mcdonald Walker 11758Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Frederick Walter Warman 44903Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Arthur White 42336Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Gordon Whyte 9265Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Serjeant Thomas Wilkin 13855Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Samuel Jamison 3/10969Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Private James Flynn 48521Welsh Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Archibald Charles Buckingham 42412West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917
Private Donaldson 277924Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/11/1917
Rifleman Walter Erskine 7006Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Hartle 306342Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Private Hobbs G/14180Middlesex Regiment23/11/1917
Lance Corporal Le Feuvre 4155Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Private Henry Mcculloch 278734Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders22/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private John Maclean S/19499Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders23/11/1917
Lance Corporal John Mcmorland S/11744Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders24/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Marshall S/18248Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/11/1917
Private Ormiston 302957Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders23/11/1917
Private Andrew Moir Russell 253051Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/11/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Herbert Sidney Valentine G/51171Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917
Rifleman Ernest Francis Careswell 42933Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Serjeant Robert Carmichael 12655Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Reginald Egerton Rayner 44805Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 37)
Serjeant Andrew Sinclair 13590Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Serjeant Thomas Stead 11748Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman Robert Stitt 1458Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Careless 30799Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers05/12/1917
Lance Corporal Clifford James Ford 33922East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917
Private Clifford Hutchinson 24129The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Kellett Mason 333453Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Mitchelmore 260031The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Petts 15059East Surrey Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Allan Abbott G/52164Middlesex Regiment30/11/1917
Rifleman Charles Abbott 306565West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917
Gunner Fred Abbott 57947Royal Horse Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Henry Thomas Abbott G/18097Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Leonard Ernest Abbott 203398Royal Berkshire Regiment06/12/1917
Rifleman William Joseph Abbott S/11142Rifle Brigade02/12/1917
Private James Charles Abel 41268South Wales Borderers26/11/1917
Private Walter Ernest Abell 32392York and Lancaster Regiment01/12/1917
Private Frederick Ablett 3267Welsh Guards01/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Ackland 201175Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private Daniel Leyshon Ackroyd 35808Welsh Regiment23/11/1917
Private Walter Ackroyd 202407Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)25/11/1917
Private Frederick Acres G/87430Middlesex Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Edward Joseph Acton 52000West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917
Private William Adam 44102King's Own Scottish Borderers30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Alfred William Adams 29739Norfolk Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 28)
Driver Andrew Wilson Adams T4/058994Army Service Corps28/11/1917
Private Arthur John Adams 10935East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917
Corporal Frank Cyril Adams 12134Northamptonshire Regiment30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Harold Adams 16926Royal Berkshire Regiment20/11/1917
Private Herbert John Adams 354806London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Herbert Lewis Adams 51668Welsh Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal James Lewin Adams 60529Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Rifleman Leonard Augustus Adams R/27352King's Royal Rifle Corps22/11/1917
Corporal Ernest Stanley Adamson 201054Tank Corps27/11/1917
Private John Adamson S/41035Seaforth Highlanders23/11/1917
Private John William Adkin TF/241589Middlesex Regiment30/11/1917
Serjeant Herbert Adlington 241198York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917
Private Arthur Henry Admans 28672Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Richard Affleck 13059Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/12/1917 (aged 42)
Rifleman George Agnew 1372Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Rifleman John Agnew 18/817Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Private Frank Ainge 38366Gloucestershire Regiment02/12/1917
Private William Ainley 241832Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Serjeant John Ainscough 240271The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Archibald Thomas Aird London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Norman George Airey West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917
Corporal James William Aitchison 355457The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Rifleman William Thomas Aitchison S/2599Rifle Brigade21/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private John S.w. Aitken 203464Gloucestershire Regiment02/12/1917
Lance Corporal Richard Aiyadurai G/9823Royal Fusiliers03/12/1917 (aged 27)
Private Harry James Albone 283563London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/11/1917
Rifleman Fred Alcock 235176West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)20/11/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman George Jasper Alder 42341Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Alderton 29270Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private Joseph Aldred 358637The King's (Liverpool Regiment)07/12/1917
Second Lieutenant George Richard Aldrich London Regiment04/12/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Alexander John Alexander Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Herbert Alexander Hampshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private David Alexander G/18531Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917
Rifleman Edward Alexander 41291Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Private Edwin Albert Alexander TF/266383Royal Sussex Regiment25/11/1917
Private George Henry Alexander G/17766Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 28)
Serjeant John Alexander 201102Highland Light Infantry25/11/1917
Lance Corporal Albert Oliver Alford 23510Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Bombardier Samuel Alford 196606Royal Horse Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private George Alger 32556East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Private Sidney Alison 20167Royal Fusiliers20/11/1917
Corporal Charles Allan 18065King's Own Scottish Borderers27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private William Allan 3607Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917
Private Ernest Victor Allanson 9651Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private Horace Augustus Allebone 200864Tank Corps20/11/1917
Rifleman Albert William Allen 374222London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Allen 359543The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Cyril Sheldon Allen 200195Tank Corps20/11/1917
Rifleman James Charles George Allen S/32914Rifle Brigade20/11/1917
Private Percy John Allen 38014Royal Berkshire Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 36)
Private Thomas Allen 37097The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Thomas Allen 306361Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Rifleman William T. Allen 570481London Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Thomas Allerston 21425Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Victor Arthur Allfrey 37932Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Allison 1396Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917
Private Alfred Charles Allsop 354872London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 36)
Serjeant Frank Allsop 4823Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Company Serjeant Major Frank Allsop 240015The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Driver Thomas William Allsop 8688Royal Field Artillery03/12/1917
Private Thomas Alty 95653Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Thomas Ambler S/5842Rifle Brigade01/12/1917
Rifleman William Frank Ambrose S/33482Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Bombardier Maurice George Amey 697219Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal James Amos S/8545Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Alexander Anderson 26370Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917
Corporal Saddler Daniel Joseph Anderson 592219th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars25/11/1917
Private David Glenn Anderson 42651Highland Light Infantry25/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harry Arthur Anderson 514903London Regiment (London Scottish)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Herbert Waudby Anderson 57348West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)18/11/1917
Rifleman Isaac Anderson 242648The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 38)
Corporal James Alexander Anderson 67757Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)26/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Robert Anderson 4662Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Robert Anderson 20126Norfolk Regiment20/11/1917
Private Robert G. Anderson S/23053Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917
Private Samuel Anderson 85558Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/12/1917 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Henry Anderson 14486South African Infantry07/12/1917 (aged 16)
Private William Anderson G/8888Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Anderson 301078Royal Army Medical Corps03/12/1917
Rifleman William John Anderson 17147Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Alan Kirby Anderton R/38137King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Albert Anderton 28226The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Francis Benjamin Ando 20934West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Andre L/12842Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private George Frederick Andre TF/241974Middlesex Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Andrew London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Frank Andrew 11463Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private William Ross Andrew 22768East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Joseph Andrew-Marshall London Regiment (City of London Rifles)20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur George Andrews 42370South Wales Borderers25/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Cyril Andrews 27231Somerset Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private Frank Livingstone Andrews 240520South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private George Albert Andrews 57150Welsh Regiment24/11/1917
Private Horace Edgar Andrews 72767Royal Irish Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Andrews 1403315th (The King's) Hussars20/11/1917 (aged 40)
Serjeant Joseph Andrews 70191Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Leonard Gordon Andrews 203417Hampshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Reuben Andrews 266924Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Private Angus 59748Welsh Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Ernest George Anning 28194Hampshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 17)
Private Billie Anniss 21/281Durham Light Infantry03/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Ansell 45507Royal Army Medical Corps30/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Thomas Ansell 25438Northamptonshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Alfred Ansty G/25324Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal James Anthony 21585South Wales Borderers03/12/1917
Rifleman John Patrick Appleby 485015London Regiment (The Rangers)02/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Appleton 203668South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Rifleman Sydney Appleton 415278London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)28/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Norman Appleyard 29257Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917
Private Clifford Archer M2/191017Army Service Corps30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Ernest James Archer 32609East Surrey Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private John Charles Archer 39114Welsh Regiment23/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Thomas Armour 12518Royal Irish Rifles23/11/1917
Private James Armstrong 202857Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917 (aged 19)
Gunner John William Armstrong 696999Royal Field Artillery30/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Armstrong 12311Royal Irish Fusiliers23/11/1917
Corporal Wilfred Armsworth 19009Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Maurice Aronshon 17446Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Private Joseph Arrand 241964Leicestershire Regiment06/12/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Joseph William Arthur 24132Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Thomas Edward Arthur 46268Welsh Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Arthur Ashall 242252South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Isaac Ashby 36737King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Ashcroft 13711The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Joseph Ashcroft 356692The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Serjeant Henry Frederick Ashton 53626th Dragoons (Inniskilling)01/12/1917
Serjeant William John Ashton 4637815th (The King's) Hussars25/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Edwin Ashworth 28758Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Rifleman George Ashworth B/200039Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private James Ashworth 15928Scots Guards25/11/1917
Private James Douglas Askin 359152The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Edward Askwith 57891Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)24/11/1917
Private Joseph Aspey 28619East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917
Corporal Joseph Whiteley Aspin 202056Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/11/1917
Corporal William Aspin 17334Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry21/11/1917
Private Ernest Aspinall 40752Suffolk Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private Fred Asquith 47466King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Asquith 43901Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 34)
Corporal Norman Asquith 202053Tank Corps01/12/1917
Private James Astle 268616The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Aston 35167Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private George Atack 266985Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Atkins 14689East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Rifleman James Robert Atkins 594251London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)07/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Hugh Atkinson Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Atkinson 17703Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/11/1917
Private John Edward Atkinson 41204York and Lancaster Regiment23/11/1917
Lance Corporal Robert Atkinson 53040The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Stephen Atkinson 266040Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Atkinson G/92793Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917
Lance Corporal Frederick John Attfield PS/9377Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private John Bambridge Attoe 29641Norfolk Regiment01/12/1917
Rifleman William Attwell A/202620King's Royal Rifle Corps02/12/1917
Private Albert Aungier 43906Durham Light Infantry03/12/1917
Private Matthew Austin 30477Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Vernon Thomas Austin T/203304The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)21/11/1917
Serjeant Harry Avery 241117Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/12/1917
Private Joseph Wilfred Avis 20043Northamptonshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Ernest William Avory 34392Royal Berkshire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Frank Axford G/23717Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Leslie Wallace Ayling 703279London Regiment07/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Archibald Stanley Aylward 202932East Surrey Regiment23/11/1917
Private Harry Aylmore 400947Essex Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Stanley Frank Ayres East Surrey Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private William Thomas Ayres 28920Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Rifleman Jesse Babbs 554823London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)30/11/1917 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Bache 203911Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Arthur Sidney Bacon R/6768King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private William Cuthbert Badcock 21597Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Corporal Benjamin Frederick Baddams 680070London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Badman 41172Worcestershire Regiment20/11/1917
Private Albert Bagg 99832Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Herbert James Baguley 296841Yorkshire Regiment23/11/1917
Private Albert Rowland Bagwell 635907London Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Albert Bailey 33205East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917
Lance Corporal Ernest Bailey 5534Coldstream Guards01/12/1917 (aged 35)
Private Frederick Bailey 17135Essex Regiment30/11/1917
Private Frederick Waltham Bailey 3144Welsh Guards01/12/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frederick William Bailey 76037Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private George H. Bailey 22935Bedfordshire Regiment20/11/1917
Private Harold Bailey 203031The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Herbert C. Bailey 11865Irish Guards30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Hubert Percy Andrew Bailey Welsh Regiment24/11/1917
Private John Callister Bailey 25267Grenadier Guards01/12/1917
Private Joseph Henry Bailey 267051Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Robert George Bailey 72860Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Wilfred James Bailey 43906Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers02/12/1917
Private William Bailey 6144Essex Regiment04/12/1917
Private William Bailey 11514Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)20/11/1917
Private William Bailey 28278Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Alexander Bain S/40852Seaforth Highlanders20/11/1917
Corporal James Bain 292441Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)20/11/1917
Private James Nisbet Bain 285383Seaforth Highlanders23/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Harold Bainbridge 22659Durham Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private Manisty Bainbridge 242522King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Alfred Charles Cloud Baker 28907Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Henry Baker 434Machine Gun Guards24/11/1917
Lance Corporal Arthur Robert Baker 25350Northamptonshire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Charles Baker 26752Suffolk Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Edward Christopher Baker 631949London Regiment02/12/1917
Private Ernest Baker 87510Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Baker 14690Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private George Horace Baker 2343Welsh Guards01/12/1917
Private Harold Frederick Baker 68459Royal Fusiliers28/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harry Baker G/50785Royal Fusiliers02/12/1917 (aged 40)
Private Herbert Tyers Baker 23043Leicestershire Regiment04/12/1917
Private John Baker 29366South Wales Borderers22/11/1917
Rifleman John William Baker 41567Royal Irish Rifles22/11/1917
Private Percy Edward Baker 15232Essex Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 26)
Rifleman Thomas Henson Baker S/14243Rifle Brigade21/11/1917
Lance Corporal William Baker S/10976Seaforth Highlanders23/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Alfred Horace Balchin 266305Royal Warwickshire Regiment05/12/1917
Lance Corporal John Henry Balcombe 6237Coldstream Guards27/11/1917
Private Abel Baldwin TF/266688Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917
Rifleman Arthur Baldwin S/21444Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private Arthur Samuel Baldwin 29749Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Clarence William Baldwin 24514Grenadier Guards01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Robert Baldwin 15963Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 35)
Corporal Herbert Baldwin R/1474King's Royal Rifle Corps02/12/1917
Private Harry Bale 38433Highland Light Infantry03/12/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal George Ball 240369South Lancashire Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Henry Andrew Ball R/39889King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917
Private Herbert Stanley Ball 21016East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917
Private William Ball 27002Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Thomas Ballantine 18322Royal Irish Fusiliers23/11/1917 (aged 33)
Captain Charles Willard Ballard Royal Sussex Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Ballard 15469Scots Guards25/11/1917 (aged 33)
Corporal Harold Bamford 75217Tank Corps20/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Norman Lockwood Bamforth 242343West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman George Paul Banbrook R/39652King's Royal Rifle Corps20/11/1917
Private Albert Edward Bance 230East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917
Private Allen Bancroft 242523King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Harry Banham 3/5584Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917
Rifleman Alfred Henry Banks S/32564Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private Charles Banks 359634The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Donald Banks 241716Seaforth Highlanders04/12/1917 (aged 28)
Private Levi Banks PW/3708Middlesex Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 41)
Private Arthur Banner 240716Worcestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 29)
Private John W. Banner G/6696Middlesex Regiment23/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Lionel Banner G/24026Middlesex Regiment24/11/1917
Private John Bannon 9809Irish Guards27/11/1917
Rifleman Harold Penrose Bantin S/32516Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Leonard Henry Banwell Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917
Corporal Walter Stanley Banwell 92740Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Barber 28546Grenadier Guards01/12/1917
Private Fred Barber 202361Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/11/1917
Rifleman John William Barber S/16739Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Maurice Barber York and Lancaster Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Barber York and Lancaster Regiment27/11/1917
Rifleman John Oram Bardrick R/29120King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Private Herbert Bardsley 203670South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Hamilton Ainsworth Bardswell The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private Tom Barff 34031West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Thomas Arthur Barfoot 242368York and Lancaster Regiment22/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Charles Barham 44213South Wales Borderers21/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Joseph Barham 32936King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)26/11/1917
Rifleman Thomas Barham R/36545King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Wilfred Barham 240502King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private William David Barham 25065Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Barker 48055The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Arthur Thomas Barker 28050Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private Charles Frederick Barker G/20984Royal Fusiliers03/12/1917
Corporal Charles Marcus Barker 201484Tank Corps23/11/1917
Private Charles Victor Barker 203571Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)20/11/1917
Lance Corporal Frank Barker 3/1481Essex Regiment01/12/1917
Captain Geoffrey Barker West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harold Barker 266861Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)06/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Harry Barker 41254The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Henry Barker 43910Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers02/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private Henry Barker 306750Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/11/1917
Serjeant Henry Richard Barker 280167London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/11/1917 (aged 26)
Corporal Henry William Barker 22702Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Joseph Barker 21102Coldstream Guards27/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Robert Harris Barker G/9806The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Sam Barker 41927South Staffordshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Barker 6885King's Shropshire Light Infantry29/11/1917
Private William George Barkway 235245Leicestershire Regiment02/12/1917
Rifleman John A Barlow 554781London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)06/12/1917
Private Robert Willie Barlow 243376The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Thomas Barlow 201857Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)26/11/1917
Private William Edward Barlow 235007Royal Warwickshire Regiment03/12/1917
Private Charles Hubert Barltrop 39597Leicestershire Regiment07/12/1917 (aged 37)
Private Arthur Charles Barnard 22663Norfolk Regiment30/11/1917
Rifleman Harry Richard Barnard R/22265King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Private John Ernest Barnes G/60782The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)20/11/1917
Private Joseph Barnes 282249Highland Light Infantry24/11/1917
Private Percy Barnes 7356East Surrey Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Reginald William Barnes 13681Coldstream Guards27/11/1917
Rifleman Richard Barnes S/3309Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private Alfred Barnett 20935West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/11/1917
Private Frederick Barnett 34431East Surrey Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 39)
Private George Barnett 17562Grenadier Guards27/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Charles John Barney 19691Royal Berkshire Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Septimus Barnwell 473012th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers30/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Matthew Sidney Barrand 354365London Regiment02/12/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Sidney Stanley Barrell 71529Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Albert Barrett S/28592Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant Cecil James William Barrett 301941London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)23/11/1917 (aged 21)
Rifleman Eric Walter Gilbert Barrett 13241King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frank Benjamin Barrett 28927Essex Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Frederick Barrett 1114412th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers28/11/1917
Rifleman John Barrett 573407London Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private Jonathan James Barrett 39695King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry20/11/1917
Private Adam Ernest Barrie 78972nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)28/11/1917
Private John Barrie 66210Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/12/1917
Private John Pickles Barritt 78849Tank Corps01/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Hugh Barrow 242680South Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Rowland C. Barrow 53552Durham Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private William Barrow 48445Royal Fusiliers04/12/1917 (aged 41)
Private William Arthur Barrow 204690London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)25/11/1917
Lance Corporal William Ernest Barry 260020King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)30/11/1917
Lance Corporal George William Bartell 11788Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry30/11/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Donald Barten Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Harry Bartle 202854South Staffordshire Regiment30/11/1917
Private Frank Bartlett 54904Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)30/11/1917
Private George Thomas Bartlett 37583South Wales Borderers03/12/1917 (aged 38)
Private Tom Bartlett 38071Royal Berkshire Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Barton 31281Essex Regiment30/11/1917
Lance Corporal Bertie Bowman Barton A/200972King's Royal Rifle Corps30/11/1917
Serjeant Bertram Barton 306979Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)21/11/1917
Private Edward Thomas Barton 6604Essex Regiment30/11/1917
Private Fred Barton 241196The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment30/11/1917
Private George Barton S/13619Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders26/11/1917
Private John James Barton 268348The King's (Liverpool Regiment)30/11/1917
Private Jonathan Barton 325046The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/11/1917
Rifleman Albert Bartram S/31538Rifle Brigade03/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Albert Bartram 202877Essex Regiment20/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Henry Bassenden 276646Durham Light Infantry03/12/1917
Private Lewis Bastow 38910Royal Fusiliers30/11/1917
Rifleman Harry Stephen Batchelor 57360West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Batchelor 13152Scots Guards02/12/1917
Rifleman Walter Edward Batchelor S/16787Rifle Brigade30/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Edmund Batchelor 1849East Surrey Regiment30/11/1917
Serjeant William John Batchelor 13094Grenadier Guards27/11/1917
Rifleman Claude Bateman S/16930Rifle Brigade30/11/1917
Private James Bateman 200785Gloucestershire Regiment03/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Ernest Bates 75920Tank Corps23/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Benjamin Henry Freeston Bates 77997Royal Army Medical Corps01/12/1917
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Fusiliers273
Grenadier Guards269
King's Royal Rifle Corps254
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)250
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)233
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)206
Rifle Brigade194
Middlesex Regiment190
Royal Irish Rifles188
Welsh Regiment171
London Regiment168
Essex Regiment158
East Surrey Regiment155
Gloucestershire Regiment145
Tank Corps144
South Wales Borderers137
Royal Warwickshire Regiment136
Coldstream Guards135
Royal Berkshire Regiment134
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)126
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry125
Highland Light Infantry117
York and Lancaster Regiment110
Norfolk Regiment110
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment110
Irish Guards102
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)101
Suffolk Regiment99
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry94
Royal Field Artillery93
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)90
Seaforth Highlanders88
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers84
Somerset Light Infantry83
Royal Welsh Fusiliers80
Durham Light Infantry80
London Regiment (London Scottish)71
North Staffordshire Regiment71
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)70
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)68
Worcestershire Regiment68
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders66
South Lancashire Regiment65
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)62
King's Shropshire Light Infantry62
Welsh Guards61
King's Own Scottish Borderers57
Hampshire Regiment57
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry56
Yorkshire Regiment55
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)55
Royal Engineers54
Royal Sussex Regiment53
Gordon Highlanders49
South Staffordshire Regiment49
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)48
Scots Guards47
Royal Irish Fusiliers40
Monmouthshire Regiment36
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)35
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry33
Royal Garrison Artillery33
Northamptonshire Regiment33
15th (The King's) Hussars30
Border Regiment30
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)28
Lancashire Fusiliers26
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)25
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)23
Royal Army Medical Corps22
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)21
London Regiment (The Rangers)20
Leicestershire Regiment16
Royal Horse Artillery12
Labour Corps11
Lincolnshire Regiment10
3rd (King's Own) Hussars9
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)9
20th Hussars8
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)8
ALIAS8
Royal Scots8
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers8
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)7
Machine Gun Guards6
Army Service Corps6
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)5
South African Infantry5
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars5
18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars5
Bedfordshire Regiment5
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)4
Bedfordshire Yeomanry3
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)3
Northumberland Hussars2
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers2
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars2
East Yorkshire Regiment2
Devonshire Regiment2
Machine Gun Corps (Motors)2
16th (The Queen's) Lancers2
Scottish Horse1
11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars1
Herefordshire Regiment1
Lothians and Border Horse1
Manchester Regiment1
1st King Edward's Horse1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
West Somerset Yeomanry1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)1
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)1
7th Dragoon Guards (Princess Royal's)1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh29272
Glasgow21160
Govan14141
Aberdeen1091
Dundee860
Cathcart762
TridentBradford650
KeighleyBradford670
MorecambeLancaster550
NewburyWest Berkshire550
Hebden RoydCalderdale552
BarryVale of Glamorgan550
SalisburyWiltshire441
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire450
HerefordHerefordshire, County of441
BangorGwynedd430
HaslemereWaverley440
NewmarketWest Suffolk421
MacclesfieldCheshire East442
Paisley440
CreweCheshire East440
CastleSwansea430
FleetwoodWyre455
SkiptonCraven330
ClitheroeRibble Valley360
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton321
FfestiniogGwynedd331
NewarkNewark and Sherwood330
LowestoftEast Suffolk330
LlanelliCarmarthenshire331
PenarthVale of Glamorgan331
Blantyre330
HalsteadBraintree340
NelsonPendle330
ThetfordBreckland330
Selkirk321
Falkirk330
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire331
ColnePendle330
Old Monkland330
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire331
RhymneyCaerphilly320
RoathCardiff332
Market DraytonShropshire330
FarnhamWaverley331
AbergavennyMonmouthshire320
MaestegBridgend330
CathaysCardiff320
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf330
AngleseyEast Staffordshire330
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees330
KirkhamFylde330
GelligaerCaerphilly330
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick330
Greenock330
BrandonWest Suffolk330
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford340
BridgwaterSedgemoor330
BelperAmber Valley330
Stirling331
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester330
Aberdare WestRhondda Cynon Taf221
CaerphillyCaerphilly220
MardenMaidstone230
Great BentleyTendring211
BonymaenSwansea230
TodmordenCalderdale220
KingtonHerefordshire, County of210
HeathCardiff221
StapenhillEast Staffordshire220
Poulton-with-FearnheadWarrington210
TredegarBlaenau Gwent210
St. AgnesCornwall230
KnightonPowys220
Steeton with EastburnBradford211
Abercorn210
NewportUttlesford220
UlverstonSouth Lakeland220
CantonCardiff210
SandhurstBracknell Forest220
LlansantffraedCeredigion220
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire220
SeahamCounty Durham220
ShrewtonWiltshire220
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse220
EppingEpping Forest220
LlandudnoConwy222
St Andrews and St Leonards220
PenzanceCornwall221
OffaWrexham220
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire230
RippondenCalderdale220
WokinghamWokingham220
FinchampsteadWokingham220
NewportTelford and Wrekin220
DolgellauGwynedd220
Central Swindon SouthSwindon221
WhyteleafeTandridge230
RydeIsle of Wight220
Little ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire220
Wick220
YnysdduCaerphilly210
PenylanCardiff220
WinslowAylesbury Vale221
SpaxtonSedgemoor231
RamsgateThanet220
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea220
ThatchamWest Berkshire220
FinchingfieldBraintree220
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet210
WooburnWycombe220
BarntonCheshire West and Chester220
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf220
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire220
PadihamBurnley230
Troqueer220
Aber ValleyCaerphilly220
DorchesterDorset220
ThorneDoncaster220
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale220
Holme ValleyKirklees222
KenningtonAshford220
BlockleyCotswold210
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire220
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk220
WykehamScarborough221
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
Kelso220
ParkMerthyr Tydfil220
CaernarfonGwynedd211
WarlinghamTandridge220
SaddleworthOldham220
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight220
MalvernMalvern Hills220
AttleboroughBreckland221
Rhu220
BreconPowys220
BlaenhonddanNeath Port Talbot220
WoolpitMid Suffolk220
Stow HillNewport210
LyndhurstNew Forest220
AberporthCeredigion220
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire221
Hawick220
Heath Hayes and WimbleburyCannock Chase220
ClaygateElmbridge221
RiversideCardiff220
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud220
StamfordSouth Kesteven210
DoverDover210
BishopthorpeYork210
RochfordRochford210
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands220
ShipdhamBreckland220
BiburyCotswold220
Ystrad MeurigCeredigion220
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells221
HorwichBolton210
NantwichCheshire East220
HarwichTendring220
PillgwenllyNewport210
LudlowShropshire210
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling220
UckfieldWealden220
Denby DaleKirklees230
Inveresk220
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells220
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil220
DissSouth Norfolk221
DealDover221
PershoreWychavon221
FoulridgePendle220
PontymoileTorfaen220
Eastwood220
BridgnorthShropshire220
Stelling MinnisFolkestone and Hythe221
BarnstapleNorth Devon220
CastleCardiff220
ShrewsburyShropshire220
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead211
Ellon220
Sible HedinghamBraintree221
SpennymoorCounty Durham220
Betws-y-CoedConwy111
Ashwellthorpe and FundenhallSouth Norfolk110
BingleyBradford110
HolmwoodMole Valley110
Buckland BrewerTorridge111
BlackrodBolton111
WalthamCanterbury110
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
Elgin110
UrchfontWiltshire110
Pembrey and Burry Port TownCarmarthenshire111
Cropwell BishopRushcliffe110
St Helen WithoutVale of White Horse111
GrimleyMalvern Hills111
Theydon MountEpping Forest110
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland111
WheeltonChorley110
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire110
Dryfesdale110
CrosskeysCaerphilly100
HuntingtonSouth Staffordshire110
Cambuslang110
MiddlewichCheshire East110
TwyningTewkesbury110
PublowBath and North East Somerset110
HemswellWest Lindsey110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire111
LisvaneCardiff110
Bonhill110
CalstockCornwall110
Cupar110
PerranzabuloeCornwall110
RhosllanerchrugogWrexham111
DaventryDaventry110
MiddletonNorth Warwickshire110
West StaffordDorset110
LamesleyGateshead110
Preston BissettAylesbury Vale110
Rogart110
St. ThomasSwansea110
DitcheatMendip110
WithamBraintree110
ByfieldDaventry110
Alston MoorEden110
Rosneath110
DunchurchRugby110
TinternMonmouthshire110
HadleighBabergh110
FordShropshire111
BishopstokeEastleigh111
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire110
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland110
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon110
InkpenWest Berkshire110
ThornageNorth Norfolk110
TeignmouthTeignbridge110
Dunnottar110
St. MerrynCornwall100
RhayaderPowys110
RichmondRichmondshire110
OrlestoneAshford110
RowingtonWarwick110
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden100
QueenboroughSwale110
HambledenWycombe110
Dalkeith110
NailseaNorth Somerset110
Cwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taf110
KeswickAllerdale110
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham110
OddingtonCotswold110
SomerbyMelton100
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales100
BodedernIsle of Anglesey110
KenningtonVale of White Horse110
WixoeWest Suffolk110
Cardross110
CallingtonCornwall110
Kings LangleyDacorum111
KessinglandEast Suffolk110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
WargraveWokingham110
HopeFlintshire110
Peterhead100
Ogbourne St. GeorgeWiltshire110
Marloes and St. BridesPembrokeshire110
KellingtonSelby110
AndoverTest Valley100
BolneyMid Sussex101
Canvey IslandCastle Point110
South HiendleyWakefield111
LamberhurstTunbridge Wells110
BroughtonHuntingdonshire110
Inch110
Cornbury and WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
Eaglesham110
BewickNorthumberland110
ChalfordStroud111
RodingtonTelford and Wrekin110
The MoultonsSouth Holland110
New MillsHigh Peak110
St Ninians110
LiskeardCornwall110
LlangynhafalDenbighshire110
Dickleburgh and RushallSouth Norfolk100
BramleyWaverley110
East StourDorset110
ShevingtonWigan110
RippleDover110
BrillAylesbury Vale110
AberavonNeath Port Talbot110
Rathven100
BattlesdenCentral Bedfordshire110
Newton Purcell with ShelswellCherwell110
BursledonEastleigh110
OffenhamWychavon110
SouthminsterMaldon110
BarnoldswickPendle110
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire110
Dunnet110
RaundsEast Northamptonshire111
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands100
Astley AbbottsShropshire110
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane110
TickenhamNorth Somerset110
Great EllinghamBreckland111
ExmouthEast Devon110
HolyheadIsle of Anglesey110
West BuckfastleighSouth Hams110
Newtyle110
FinedonWellingborough110
City of DurhamCounty Durham111
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon110
BuxtedWealden110
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
Chalfont St GilesChiltern111
Hartley WintneyHart111
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
WembdonSedgemoor110
SouthwaterHorsham110
Heworth WithoutYork110
HuttonSouth Ribble111
Port Glasgow110
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset110
SemerBabergh110
Erskine110
SheriffhalesShropshire110
Bishops WalthamWinchester110
Lingwood and BurlinghamBroadland110
Little BerkhamstedEast Hertfordshire110
MorristonSwansea110
New Machar110
ChirtonWiltshire110
MaltonRyedale111
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
PetworthChichester110
Great MaplesteadBraintree111
OtleyLeeds110
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling110
Melrose110
FordingbridgeNew Forest110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf110
HednesfordCannock Chase110
Dundonald110
LydneyForest of Dean110
CumberworthEast Lindsey110
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales110
FrodshamCheshire West and Chester110
HollesleyEast Suffolk110
BanburyCherwell100
WanboroughGuildford110
CharthamCanterbury110
Calbourne, Newtown and PorchfieldIsle of Wight101
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
King Edward110
BronwyddCarmarthenshire110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
BroadwasMalvern Hills110
HeadlandHartlepool110
BrindleChorley110
Great EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire110
Dumfries110
ClipstoneNewark and Sherwood111
BlackwoodCaerphilly110
EnvilleSouth Staffordshire110
KnutsfordCheshire East111
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
PaultonBath and North East Somerset110
GrasbyWest Lindsey110
OversealSouth Derbyshire110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd110
Trowse with NewtonSouth Norfolk110
Melksham WithoutWiltshire110
MostertonDorset110
EcclesfieldSheffield120
Boughton MonchelseaMaidstone110
NashAylesbury Vale110
Tai-bachNeath Port Talbot110
Kincardine (Highland)110
CramlingtonNorthumberland110
TalleyCarmarthenshire110
FulbrookWest Oxfordshire110
EskdaleCopeland110
BrightlingseaTendring110
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire100
DistingtonCopeland111
Blair Atholl110
WesterhamSevenoaks110
RaglanMonmouthshire100
East BergholtBabergh110
ClunShropshire110
BotleyEastleigh110
FremingtonNorth Devon110
HungerfordWest Berkshire110
RyburghNorth Norfolk111
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge110
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire110
Logie Pert110
St. KeverneCornwall110
PresteignePowys110
WathHarrogate111
CubbingtonWarwick110
HerstmonceuxWealden101
NewingtonSwale110
Chepping WycombeWycombe110
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan111
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
FelphamArun110
FerryhillCounty Durham110
KingscoteCotswold110
Eaton BishopHerefordshire, County of110
ShackerstoneHinckley and Bosworth110
ShirebrookBolsover110
Rousay and Egilsay110
CholseySouth Oxfordshire110
GrangetownCardiff110
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk110
BroadoakCornwall110
Great GaddesdenDacorum110
BungayEast Suffolk110
AldenhamHertsmere110
HalkynFlintshire110
Inverness and Bona100
LacockWiltshire110
MaenclochogPembrokeshire101
HemingbroughSelby111
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire110
Storrington and SullingtonHorsham110
NavestockBrentwood110
HemsworthWakefield110
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells110
WisbechFenland111
Coldingham110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil110
ShobnallEast Staffordshire110
East Kilbride110
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland111
CamStroud101
SleafordNorth Kesteven110
MiddletonDerbyshire Dales110
WetherbyLeeds110
GerransCornwall111
LlysfaenConwy110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk111
CranborneDorset100
Dunham MasseyTrafford110
AshDover110
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf100
Rathen110
Kempston RuralBedford100
LlandybieCarmarthenshire110
Whatton-in-the-ValeRushcliffe110
NorthamTorridge110
North and Middle LittletonWychavon110
PurleighMaldon100
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
EllelLancaster110
Stone RuralStafford110
Bothwell110
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester110
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane111
ClevedonNorth Somerset111
DerehamBreckland110
SidmouthEast Devon110
Luss110
VanCaerphilly110
SaltashCornwall100
BuilthPowys110
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire110
HaverhillWest Suffolk110
OxhillStratford-on-Avon110
CrowhurstRother110
SilsdenBradford110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
Kirkliston100
St. IvesHuntingdonshire111
CilybebyllNeath Port Talbot110
West RowWest Suffolk110
LittleburyUttlesford100
BonbyNorth Lincolnshire110
RibchesterRibble Valley110
LakesSouth Lakeland110
Stromness110
WhitehavenCopeland110
WentloogeNewport110
RaydonBabergh110
Renfrew111
PontesburyShropshire111
Totton and ElingNew Forest110
HorsfordBroadland111
StokenhamSouth Hams110
HertfordEast Hertfordshire110
LlwchwrSwansea120
BulfordWiltshire110
CardiganCeredigion110
BurythorpeRyedale110
MauldenCentral Bedfordshire110
LodsworthChichester110
MicklefieldLeeds110
Castleton110
BramleyRotherham110
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
RugeleyCannock Chase111
Maybole110
SacristonCounty Durham111
AwreForest of Dean110
WhitbourneHerefordshire, County of110
BaumberEast Lindsey110
EdensorDerbyshire Dales110
Menai BridgeIsle of Anglesey110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
WesterleighSouth Gloucestershire110
AlburyGuildford110
BiddendenAshford110
RottingdeanBrighton and Hove110
Urray110
ShalbourneWiltshire100
BetwsCarmarthenshire110
OxtonNewark and Sherwood110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
LanghamColchester110
Warmfield cum HeathWakefield110
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
FernhurstChichester110
WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Hamilton100
CongletonCheshire East110
MinsterworthTewkesbury110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset100
CaistorWest Lindsey110
NethersealSouth Derbyshire110
NefynGwynedd110
Auchterarder111
PadstowCornwall111
LlayWrexham110
SwainsthorpeSouth Norfolk110
CorshamWiltshire110
GodalmingWaverley110
WalmerDover110
OnllwynNeath Port Talbot110
Rosskeen100
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire110
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire110
BuscotVale of White Horse110
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford111
Cleator MoorCopeland110
AlresfordTendring110
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WorkingtonAllerdale110
Glenelg110
FairfordCotswold110
MonmouthMonmouthshire111
BrettenhamBabergh110
ClaverleyShropshire110
WieldEast Hampshire110
FalfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
ShrophamBreckland111
BerrynarborNorth Devon111
BrymboWrexham110
OverstrandNorth Norfolk110
IdeTeignbridge110
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire110
Brechin111
St. JustCornwall111
PenybontPowys110
BirstwithHarrogate110
ExningWest Suffolk100
WarmingtonStratford-on-Avon110
FrantWealden110
HernhillSwale110
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks100
Auchterderran110
Chard TownSouth Somerset110
BurnhopeCounty Durham110
DilwynHerefordshire, County of110
WhetstoneBlaby110
SomercotesAmber Valley110
Rothesay110
FairwaterCardiff110
HundonWest Suffolk110
Campsie110
BovingdonDacorum110
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire110
WidfordEast Hertfordshire110
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead110
Huntly110
HankertonWiltshire110
LetterstonPembrokeshire110
PulboroughHorsham100
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood110
CroftonWakefield110
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells100
MarchFenland110
Midsomer NortonBath and North East Somerset110
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
Kilmarnock110
ThornleyCounty Durham120
Westbury-on-SevernForest of Dean110
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin110
West AshbyEast Lindsey100
TansleyDerbyshire Dales110
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester100
Carn BreaCornwall110
LlangernywConwy110
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk120
Central Swindon NorthSwindon110
MonkokehamptonWest Devon110
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford110
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
Forres110
FelmershamBedford110
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire111
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe110
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland100
HeybridgeMaldon110
HaleHalton110
Ribby-with-WreaFylde100
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire111
Latheron110
FarnhillCraven110
StandonStafford100
Poynton-with-WorthCheshire East110
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane110
CleeveNorth Somerset100
ReweEast Devon110
PenmaenCaerphilly110
Perth110
PortreathCornwall110
DesboroughKettering111
Fornham All SaintsWest Suffolk122
Long MarstonStratford-on-Avon110
PlumptonLewes110
IlkleyBradford110
HeverSevenoaks100
WendoverAylesbury Vale110
Linlithgow110
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire110
CheddarSedgemoor110
MildenhallWest Suffolk110
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring100
New WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire110
MellorRibble Valley110
Grange-over-SandsSouth Lakeland110
Sandwick110
PenrithEden110
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh111
Kilmacolm110
EyePeterborough110
FrettenhamBroadland110
Newton and NossSouth Hams110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire110
SpeenWest Berkshire110
LlansamletSwansea110
Aboyne and Glen Tanar110
BromhamWiltshire110
BirdsallRyedale110
LavantChichester111
BillericayBasildon110
HarewoodLeeds111
BirchingtonThanet110
MarlowWycombe110
WinfordNorth Somerset111
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf110
Kirkoswald110
PeltonCounty Durham111
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold110
Upton BishopHerefordshire, County of110
AlfordEast Lindsey110
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales110
LlanfaelogIsle of Anglesey110
SelbySelby110
DarshamEast Suffolk110
Frampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire110
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
Stoke GoldingtonMilton Keynes110
Urquhart and Logie Wester110
PurtonWiltshire110
SolvaPembrokeshire110
RanskillBassetlaw110
North BaddesleyTest Valley110
Haywards HeathMid Sussex110
StockChelmsford110
WaltonWakefield110
BriercliffeBurnley110
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire111
Holywood110
AshingtonNorthumberland110
AbercarnCaerphilly110
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Carluke110
WallNorthumberland110
Wrockwardine Wood and TrenchTelford and Wrekin110
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire110
LlanllyfniGwynedd110
Dunblane and Lecropt110
NewquayCornwall110
CefnWrexham110
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
ChippenhamWiltshire110
Melbury AbbasDorset101
CantleyDoncaster110
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale110
MargamNeath Port Talbot110
Pitsligo110
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire110
St. ClearsCarmarthenshire110
Beckley and StowoodSouth Oxfordshire110
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire110
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire120
BrierfieldPendle110
MaryportAllerdale110
Eddrachillis110
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
Rutherglen110
Church StrettonShropshire110
MedsteadEast Hampshire110
CharfieldSouth Gloucestershire110
TivertonMid Devon110
BridgendBridgend110
Holcombe BurnellTeignbridge110
EglwyswrwPembrokeshire110
Forfar110
St. GoranCornwall110
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys111
LittonCraven110
HorsforthLeeds110
Tanworth-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon110
Forest RowWealden110
FavershamSwale110
Great MissendenChiltern110
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen120
Castle CarySouth Somerset110
South MoltonNorth Devon110
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham110
WhissendineRutland110
CountesthorpeBlaby110
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley110
Duirinish110
ColehillDorset100
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk110
Old Kilpatrick110
Welshampton and LynealShropshire111
BerkhamstedDacorum110
EnborneWest Berkshire110
BristonNorth Norfolk110
Stanstead AbbotsEast Hertfordshire111
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead110
Pen TranchTorfaen110
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie110
EdingtonWiltshire110
SnaintonScarborough110
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
North HorshamHorsham110
White NotleyBraintree110
CrigglestoneWakefield110
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire122
Roxburgh101
Shaw and CromptonOldham110
Lesmahagow110
StanleyCounty Durham110
St. BriavelsForest of Dean110
Great DawleyTelford and Wrekin110
SkegnessEast Lindsey110
Norbury and RostonDerbyshire Dales110
BuanGwynedd110
Duddon and BurtonCheshire West and Chester110
OrfordEast Suffolk110
CamborneCornwall110
Capel CurigConwy100
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk110
BatchworthThree Rivers111
MicklehamMole Valley110
WinkleighTorridge110
Herne and BroomfieldCanterbury111
VentnorIsle of Wight120
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf110
Ardersier110
WiltonWiltshire110
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire110
HicklingRushcliffe110
WantageVale of White Horse110
LindridgeMalvern Hills110
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest111
HinxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Caerlaverock110
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire111
Carmunnock110
WinchcombeTewkesbury110
Barrow GurneyNorth Somerset110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
BeerEast Devon110
LlandaffCardiff111
Larbert110
PengamCaerphilly110
Muthill110
PorthlevenCornwall110
Llangollen RuralWrexham110
RushdenEast Northamptonshire111
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk110
LighthorneStratford-on-Avon110
PortlandDorset110
CullingworthBradford110
UlcombeMaidstone110
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale110
Bathgate111
Abbots RiptonHuntingdonshire110
UplandsSwansea110
PriddyMendip100
MoultonDaventry110
ImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire110
LongridgeRibble Valley110
KirkoswaldEden111
Long MelfordBabergh110
New Monkland110
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
WanboroughSwindon110
DraytonBroadland110
CornworthySouth Hams110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire110
Durris110
St. TeathCornwall110
WelshpoolPowys111
AmotherbyRyedale110
ChichesterChichester110
TeynhamSwale110
Lane EndWycombe110
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset110
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf110
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton100
Dunoon and Kilmun100
HordenCounty Durham100
South CerneyCotswold110
LlanwarneHerefordshire, County of110
BeltonNorth West Leicestershire100
BonsallDerbyshire Dales110
BryngwranIsle of Anglesey110
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse110
BadinghamEast Suffolk110
WiggintonDacorum100
ReydonEast Suffolk110
TherfieldNorth Hertfordshire100
OlneyMilton Keynes111
LlanedeyrnCardiff110
Turriff110
Pitton and FarleyWiltshire110
NeylandPembrokeshire111
GroveBassetlaw110
Nether WallopTest Valley110
Burgess HillMid Sussex111
SandonChelmsford110
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield110
Great PaxtonHuntingdonshire110
Kelton110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield110
BurntwoodLichfield100
Dalry (North Ayrshire)110
CorbridgeNorthumberland110
Leonard StanleyStroud110
St Georges and PriorsleeTelford and Wrekin110
BarrowbySouth Kesteven110
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire110
LlanfrothenGwynedd110
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire110
Markinch110
Mawgan-in-PydarCornwall110
NorthopFlintshire110
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk110
ChiddingfoldWaverley100
Hazelbury BryanDorset110
DunfordBarnsley111
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale110
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot110
Cromarty110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
LlanybydderCarmarthenshire110
WendleburyCherwell110
Hedge EndEastleigh110
HockleyRochford110
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington111
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Lochbroom110
WarmingtonEast Northamptonshire110
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands110
AltonEast Hampshire110
AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire110
HockhamBreckland110
BamptonMid Devon110
Talybont-on-UskPowys110
DunsfordTeignbridge110
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent110
Arbroath and St Vigeans110
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
LlansantffraidPowys111
BuckdenCraven110
Leckhampton with Warden HillCheltenham110
Shipston on StourStratford-on-Avon110
East Dean and FristonWealden100
CheshamChiltern110
Ratho110
YarmStockton-on-Tees110
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot110
BarringtonCotswold110
OsbaldwickYork110
DownhollandWest Lancashire110
ScarcliffeBolsover110
SudburyBabergh100
Inverkip110
Itchen ValleyWinchester110
WarfieldBracknell Forest110
ReephamBroadland110
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
TownhillSwansea110
CrickladeWiltshire110
TregaronCeredigion120
HinderwellScarborough110
VerwoodDorset110
RogateChichester110
ShadwellLeeds111
West MallingTonbridge and Malling100
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire110
Jedburgh110
WhitwickNorth West Leicestershire110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
CroxdenEast Staffordshire110
Symington (South Ayrshire)110
RuardeanForest of Dean110
Dawley HamletsTelford and Wrekin110
HemingbyEast Lindsey100
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales110
BethesdaGwynedd110
Little GlemhamEast Suffolk120