Image | Name | Regiment | Date of death | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Captain John Graham | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 38) | ||
Major Cecil Erskine Graham | Border Regiment | 01/07/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Lieutenant Archibald Stuart Bullock Graham | Gordon Highlanders | 31/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Walter Henry Grady | Royal Fusiliers | 25/04/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Lieutenant Sidney Eustace Laing Gordon | Royal Fusiliers | 13/03/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Robert Gordon 1446 | Gordon Highlanders | 19/06/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant Alexander Maurice Gordon | Royal Fusiliers | 23/01/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Francis Rueben Gorbey 8930 | Royal Irish Regiment | 23/04/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private T. Oscar F. Goodwin 2288 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 30/09/1915 | ||
Private Henry Goodwin 203981 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Goodman 35070 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 11/08/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Lieutenant Henry William Goodden | Royal Army Medical Corps | 09/05/1915 | ||
Serjeant Alexander Swain Goodchild G/2280 | Royal Fusiliers | 27/03/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Duncan William Goldsworth | South Lancashire Regiment | 25/09/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Corporal Frederick Golden 265537 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Alan Godsal | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 | ||
Serjeant Henry Albert Goddard 86 | Royal Engineers | 12/02/1915 | ||
Private Frederick Glennen 51167 | Royal Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private David Glass 1873 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Captain Ernest Mure Glanvill | Royal Army Medical Corps | 02/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Ralph Hamilton Fane Gladwin | Scots Guards | 26/10/1914 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant Reginald Nigel Gipps | Scots Guards | 07/11/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Lieutenant Arthur Gilliat-smith | Royal Engineers | 01/11/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Private Joseph Gillett 25640 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Private John Gillett 25637 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 08/06/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Private William Gilbert 10004 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 26/04/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Lieutenant Bertram Thomas Chesterton Gilbert | Leicestershire Regiment | 22/04/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Captain Robert Gibson | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 05/05/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ronald Charles Melbourne Gibbs | Scots Guards | 28/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Frederick C. Gibbs 12822 | Dorsetshire Regiment | 16/02/1916 (aged 38) | ||
Second Lieutenant Richard Gibb | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 11/05/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal Harold John George 319 | North Somerset Yeomanry | 17/11/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Corporal George Frederick George 7023 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 24/10/1914 | ||
Private Emin Stanley George 3/8151 | Dorsetshire Regiment | 28/03/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal Ernest George Gentry 6898 | East Surrey Regiment | 13/07/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Kenneth Alexander Gemmell | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Geen | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 31/07/1915 | ||
Private Harry Gee 8021 | Cheshire Regiment | 07/02/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Robert Fitzaustin Gavin | Royal Irish Rifles | 25/09/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Gath | 3rd (King's Own) Hussars | 30/10/1914 (aged 32) | ||
Private Alfred Gates G/7533 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 18/06/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Serjeant Stanley Robert Garner S/994 | Rifle Brigade | 14/08/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Corporal Walter J. Gargate 12041 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/08/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Major Robert Macgregor Stewart Gardner | Gloucestershire Regiment | 31/10/1914 (aged 44) | ||
Private Septimus George Garbutt 1478 | Yorkshire Regiment | 02/05/1915 | ||
Private David Gape 6374 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 | ||
Private Robert Gamsby S/10472 | Gordon Highlanders | 02/03/1916 | ||
Private George David Galloway 16802 | Royal Scots | 25/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Leonard Franklin Gale 1577 | Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars | 26/05/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Lance Corporal Leonard Alfred George Gale 3/6831 | Somerset Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private David Gabriel 11268 | Royal Scots | 28/02/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant Robert Fulton S/5967 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Bernard Vincent Fulcher | South Lancashire Regiment | 17/11/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant Edgar Fryer 21049 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 15/08/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Frost | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 22/02/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Ernest Frost 6953 | Cheshire Regiment | 14/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Edmund Lionel Frost | South Lancashire Regiment | 16/06/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Alfred Halton Frost 9577 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 09/08/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Samuel John Froment G/23060 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 06/08/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Henry George Frith | Manchester Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private James Richard Friend G/4966 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 24/05/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal French 3408 | Royal Field Artillery | 30/07/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant James Howie Fraser | Gordon Highlanders | 29/10/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Major The Hon. Hugh Joseph Fraser | Scots Guards | 28/10/1914 (aged 40) | ||
Corporal Sydney Franklin 9092 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 16/06/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Percy John Franklin 10675 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Corporal Henry George Franklin 15466 | Grenadier Guards | 29/10/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Private Thomas Edward Francis L/7289 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 18/04/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Lance Corporal Herbert Foxton 15/350 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 31/07/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ronald Anderson Budden | Worcestershire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Buckley 8510 | South Wales Borderers | 31/10/1914 | ||
Private Cecil Buckley 12167 | East Lancashire Regiment | 09/05/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Captain Eric Wilson Buckler | Worcestershire Regiment | 16/06/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Private Percy Buck 267098 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Rifleman Harold Charles Buck Z/1699 | Rifle Brigade | 26/04/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Alan Buchanan 3186 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Frederick Bryan 15574 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 11/02/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Captain The Hon. Henry Lyndhurst Bruce | Royal Scots | 14/12/1914 (aged 33) | ||
Private Arthur Brownlow 6058 | Leicestershire Regiment | 21/06/1915 (aged 38) | ||
Private Robert H. Brown 3902 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Rifleman Percy A. Brown 301448 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 16/08/1917 | ||
Corporal Patrick Brown L/6014 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 09/08/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Private James William Brown 6391 | East Lancashire Regiment | 03/05/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant James William Brown | Royal Field Artillery | 02/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant James Macpherson Gordon Brown | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 06/05/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Captain Gordon Hargreaves Brown | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Private George William Brown 8563 | Suffolk Regiment | 07/05/1915 | ||
Corporal Frank Brown 9688 | Durham Light Infantry | 09/08/1915 (aged 29) | ||
Captain Ernest Scott Broun | Yorkshire Regiment | 30/10/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Private Austin Frank Broughton 3555 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 16/06/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Rifleman Horace Brian Brooker 2301 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 21/04/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Captain Ewen James Brodie | Cameron Highlanders | 12/11/1914 | ||
Captain Edward Henry Brocklehurst | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 05/05/1915 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant Gerald Henry Broadhurst | Royal Field Artillery | 08/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Edward Whicker Britton | Durham Light Infantry | 01/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Lance Serjeant James Douglas Bristow 569 | North Somerset Yeomanry | 17/11/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Edward Villiers Briscoe | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 26/08/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Sapper Frederick James Brimson 1246 | Royal Engineers | 10/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Arthur Irwin Bridge 2391 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Brennock 3258 | Irish Guards | 06/11/1914 | ||
Captain John Henry Brennan | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/10/1914 (aged 45) | ||
Lance Serjeant Daniel Bratt 7737 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 30/10/1914 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant Druce Robert Brandt | Rifle Brigade | 06/07/1915 | ||
Serjeant Eric Pleydell Gough Brand 281267 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Willie Bradley 7488 | 3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own) | 01/06/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private Frank Bradley 9491 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 02/11/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Private Hubert Charles Braddick 21691 | Somerset Light Infantry | 03/09/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Tom Bradbury 50035 | Cheshire Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Boyer 9443 | Leinster Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Lieutenant William Noel Lawson Boyd | Seaforth Highlanders | 25/04/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Hugh Edward Richard Boxer | Lincolnshire Regiment | 16/06/1915 (aged 44) | ||
Captain Robert Macgregor Bowen-colthurst | Leinster Regiment | 15/03/1915 (aged 31) | ||
Lieutenant Charles Bourns | Rifle Brigade | 25/05/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Lieutenant John Bourn | North Staffordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private George Wilfred Boulton 60111 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Ernest Achille Boudrie 253239 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 16/08/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Charles Bailey Boucher | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/08/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private Cecil Thomas Gethen Bott 66506 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/08/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Vere Douglas Boscawen | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Private Walter Borthwick 2180 | Durham Light Infantry | 26/04/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Frederick Thomas Booth 27920 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 20/07/1917 | ||
Corporal Arthur Maynard Booth 66 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 03/05/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Corporal Alexander Booth 1128 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private Charles Bond 5494 | Royal Fusiliers | 03/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman John Walter Bonallack R/38846 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Willie Bolton 13458 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 07/06/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman Clarence Edward Bolton 42458 | Royal Irish Rifles | 31/07/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Lieutenant William Torquill Macleod Bolitho | 19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars | 24/05/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private James Bohill 34474 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/06/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Cecil Boddam-whetham | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 14/12/1914 (aged 35) | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Herbert Bloomfield | Gloucestershire Regiment | 09/07/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Rifleman Frank Oswald Bloodworth 10791 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 08/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Frank D'arcy Blofeld | 2nd Life Guards | 12/05/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Captain Charles Ernest William Bland | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 23/04/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Private William George Blake 10683 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Patrick Edward Adam Blair | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 29/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Private George Blackwell 3988 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Corporal Edwin Blackwell 7230 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 21/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Robert Blackett | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Black 4290 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Corporal William Black 11302 | Highland Light Infantry | 14/11/1914 | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Black 12109 | Highland Light Infantry | 24/10/1914 | ||
Private Harry Bishopp L/8060 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 15/11/1914 (aged 29) | ||
Serjeant William Francis Bishop 13570 | Worcestershire Regiment | 06/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Charles Bishop 2576 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 13/07/1915 | ||
Private Albert John Bishop SR/1786 | Royal Fusiliers | 01/03/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Albert Bishop 202794 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant George Henry Gordon Birrell | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 10/05/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ernest John Wilfred Birnie | East Surrey Regiment | 14/02/1915 | ||
Private John Thomas Birley 11246 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 24/05/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Henry Birley 56088 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/08/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private John William Birkett 12492 | East Lancashire Regiment | 22/05/1915 | ||
Lieutenant John Greville Hobart Bird | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 25/10/1914 (aged 25) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Arthur Percival Dearman Birchall | Royal Fusiliers | 23/04/1915 (aged 38) | ||
Captain Frank Miller Bingham | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 22/05/1915 (aged 40) | ||
Second Lieutenant Leslie Charles Billington | Lancashire Fusiliers | 07/07/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Billington 11834 | Cheshire Regiment | 02/06/1915 (aged 38) | ||
Second Lieutenant Anthony Cyprian Prosper Biddle-Cope | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/04/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Bernard Francis Gotch Berrill | Royal Fusiliers | 17/03/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private George William Beresford 20408 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 05/10/1915 | ||
Gunner Benyon 189728 | Royal Field Artillery | 24/07/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private Percy Benstead 12557 | Suffolk Regiment | 02/03/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Hugh Cecil Benson | Rifle Brigade | 22/06/1915 | ||
Rifleman William Bendall S/25816 | Rifle Brigade | 31/07/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private John Bellerby 7973 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/02/1915 (aged 31) | ||
Private Reginald Victor James Bell 8622 | 19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars | 24/05/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Private George Henry Bell 6968 | Coldstream Guards | 08/11/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Ockley Bell | Bedfordshire Regiment | 12/10/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Captain Eric Belfield | Middlesex Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Serjeant Tom Beevers 23705 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/06/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal James Archer Beeks 10969 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Private Beech 11311 | Royal Scots | 28/01/1915 | ||
Private Richard George Beddoes 41623 | Yorkshire Regiment | 14/08/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Lance Corporal Joe Beckett R/16646 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 31/07/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Charles S. Beckett 8579 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 18/04/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Edward Beausire | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 14/02/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private Tom Beaumont 10702 | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Arthur Harry Wolseley Beatty | Manchester Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private George William Beard 14527 | Grenadier Guards | 10/11/1914 | ||
Private James Beaney G/4986 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 18/04/1915 (aged 37) | ||
Lance Corporal John Gordon Bean 241503 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 31/07/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private George Beames 2079 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 24/11/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Bazalgette | Devonshire Regiment | 09/05/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Serjeant Philip Heacock Baynes Z/421 | Rifle Brigade | 06/07/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Private Harry Bayliss 3578 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 11/05/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant George Baird Bayley | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 26/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Captain John Henry Strode Batten | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 25/10/1914 | ||
Private Leonard Wallace Batt 25493 | Grenadier Guards | 31/07/1917 | ||
Captain Stanes Geoffrey Bates | 7th (Queen's Own) Hussars | 13/05/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Lieutenant William Bastard | Bedfordshire Regiment | 27/10/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Sapper Barwick 185514 | Royal Engineers | 14/07/1917 | ||
Private William Edward Barton 240922 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Thomas Barter 9791 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 | ||
Captain Charles John Chard Barrett | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 13/11/1914 (aged 41) | ||
Second Lieutenant Philip James Barrell | Essex Regiment | 01/05/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Private Daniel Barr S/2376 | Gordon Highlanders | 13/10/1915 | ||
Private Alfred Barnsley 16166 | Border Regiment | 31/07/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Private Harry Barnett 9016 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/10/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Bret Hercules Barnett | Royal Fusiliers | 10/08/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant Samuel Barnes 8399 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 29/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Eric Barnes | Lincolnshire Regiment | 01/11/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Bingham Barling | Worcestershire Regiment | 12/03/1915 | ||
Private Walter Barker 14949 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 18/04/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Richard Vincent Barker | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 31/10/1914 | ||
Private Noah Barker 4467 | Coldstream Guards | 11/11/1914 (aged 33) | ||
Private James Barker 6093 | East Lancashire Regiment | 07/07/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Private George Isaac G. Barden 4781 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 06/05/1915 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant Eric Callender Barclay | Motor Machine Gun Service | 25/09/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Christian Barber | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Herbert Barber 5665 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 07/07/1915 (aged 42) | ||
Captain Geoffrey Carew Barber | Yorkshire Regiment | 25/04/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private Alfred Henry Banning 10421 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 21/10/1914 | ||
Private Josiah Banner 4138 | Coldstream Guards | 03/11/1914 (aged 35) | ||
Private John Banner 9930 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 21/10/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel William Stirling Bannatyne | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 24/10/1914 (aged 45) | ||
Private John Banks 9407 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 23/10/1914 | ||
Captain Edward Nugent Bankes | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 26/04/1915 (aged 39) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Wilfred Banister | Royal Fusiliers | 16/06/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Robert Balls 10765 | Coldstream Guards | 23/10/1914 | ||
Lieutenant James Alan Ballantyne | Durham Light Infantry | 01/08/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Ball 7224 | Scots Guards | 12/11/1914 | ||
Rifleman Robert Baldwin R/11394 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 30/07/1915 | ||
Private William Baker G/9722 | Middlesex Regiment | 29/09/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Edward Benjamin Baker | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 26/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederick Athelstan Baines | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 25/05/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Major George Baillie | Royal Field Artillery | 18/11/1914 (aged 43) | ||
Private Sidney Bailey 10136 | 20th Hussars | 30/10/1914 | ||
Private Samuel Bailey 1503 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Harry Bagwell 11224 | Cheshire Regiment | 29/04/1915 | ||
Captain Bagshawe | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 16/06/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Hamilton Bagshawe | 1st (Royal) Dragoons | 13/05/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Major Stanley Edgar Badcock | Durham Light Infantry | 26/04/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Private Richard Bache 10595 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Godfrey Bache | Lancashire Fusiliers | 16/02/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Frederick Norman Ayles 10026 | South Lancashire Regiment | 13/11/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Charles Luker Awbery | Essex Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Rifleman Leonard Frederick Avila 2181 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 04/12/1914 (aged 17) | ||
Rifleman Charles Coleston Attwood Y/1679 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 10/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Atlee 233147 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private Thomas William Atkin 86562 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant Aston | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 14/03/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private James Henry Herbert Aspley 13266 | Worcestershire Regiment | 27/11/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Private Frederick Aspinall 71465 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 04/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant Harry Aspden 1644 | Leicestershire Yeomanry | 13/05/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal William R. Askew 571 | Durham Light Infantry | 17/06/1915 | ||
Private Willie Ashworth 8746 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 28/10/1914 | ||
Private Richard Ashworth S/441 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 24/05/1915 (aged 44) | ||
Private Harold Ashwin 9692 | South Lancashire Regiment | 14/11/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Private Thomas Ashton 265073 | Cheshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Rifleman Edwin Ashton 1667 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 20/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private Henry Ashcroft 56662 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private William Armstrong 9196 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 29/10/1914 (aged 31) | ||
Serjeant Stanley Wilson Armitage R/2869 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 25/09/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant George Archer-shee | South Staffordshire Regiment | 31/10/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant John William Butts Archer | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 16/02/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private Fred Archer 5229 | Coldstream Guards | 28/10/1914 (aged 31) | ||
Second Lieutenant Sidney Derrick Appleby | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 18/07/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Lieutenant Edmund Antrobus | Grenadier Guards | 24/10/1914 (aged 27) | ||
Rifleman Gilbert Angelinetta S/2062 | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 | ||
Serjeant Frank Andrews 4782 | 1st (Royal) Dragoons | 13/05/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Private Ronald Andrew 50712 | Cheshire Regiment | 13/06/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Lyon Anderton | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 21/08/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Lieutenant James Richard Haig Anderson | Cameron Highlanders | 11/05/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private James Anderson S/9094 | Gordon Highlanders | 30/09/1915 | ||
Private James Anderson 1229 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Gerard Rupert Laurie Anderson | Cheshire Regiment | 09/11/1914 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Alexander Kenneth Anderson | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 12/11/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Major Andrew Stewart Anderson | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Andrew Douglas Macarthur Anderson | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 08/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Abdy Fellowes Anderson | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 23/04/1915 (aged 43) | ||
Private Mark Harold Ambrose 6509 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 31/10/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Rifleman Dixon Alston 731697 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 09/03/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Claude Mccaul. Alston | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 24/10/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Private Joseph Richard Allwood 265900 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Major Hazlett Samuel Allison | Royal Irish Rifles | 09/08/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Major William Lynn Allen | Border Regiment | 25/10/1914 (aged 43) | ||
Private William Allen 7219 | Coldstream Guards | 21/10/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Private Robert Elliot Allen 4186 | 9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers | 24/05/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Lance Corporal Herbert Allen 230549 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 11/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Clarence Tom Alldred 15877 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 02/03/1916 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Alexander Allardyce 2029 | Gordon Highlanders | 19/07/1915 | ||
Private George Oxley Allard 295151 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 21/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private William Alexander 2983 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Harry Alderson 5902 | Coldstream Guards | 21/10/1914 | ||
Private Walter Albinson 8999 | Cheshire Regiment | 29/04/1915 | ||
Private Aikman 8025 | Scots Guards | 11/11/1914 | ||
Captain Henry Robert Augustus Adeane | Coldstream Guards | 02/11/1914 (aged 32) | ||
Private William John Addison 354093 | London Regiment | 11/06/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Major St. John Adcock | Leinster Regiment | 09/05/1915 (aged 45) | ||
Private Adams 6905 | Scots Guards | 11/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Hugh Thomas Ackland-allen | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 23/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Private James Aberdeen 5391 | Cameron Highlanders | 30/04/1915 | ||
Private Reginald Frederick William Abbott 2694 | Honourable Artillery Company | 16/06/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Private Harry Abbott 16814 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 | ||
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Thomas Abbott 5808 | Royal Irish Regiment | 24/05/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Major Eustace Henry Egremont Abadie | 9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers | 30/10/1914 (aged 37) | ||
Private Charles Henry Knight 7259 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 27/09/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private Sidney Kirkland 6542 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 25/10/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Edwin Kinsmore 1489 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 (aged 45) | ||
Private Thomas William Kinneard 476 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Eric Alexander Kingel 4594 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Richard Kincade 2413 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Francis Thomas Joseph Kilmartin 2350 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 | ||
Private Samuel George Kilgour 26845 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Edward Kershaw 3798 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private John Rawling Kerby 1935A | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 | ||
Sergeant Raymond Keogh 3827 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 28/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Trooper John Joseph Kennedy 2889 | Australian Light Horse | 17/04/1918 | ||
Private Vincent Arthur Kennard 6283 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 30/09/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Arthur Kelly 5041 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Herbert Augustus Kelly 6360 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Frederick Kelly 3367 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant William Vivian Keats | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Driver Patrick John Kearney 4566 | Australian Field Artillery | 08/08/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Harold Kay 1159 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Robert Anton Kaaden 6517 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Horace Toovey Joyce 2678 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/06/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Leonard Jordan 29202 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Joseph Jones 24052 | Australian Pioneers | 22/06/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Luther Pryce Jones 588 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/10/1917 | ||
Sergeant Harry Clive Jones 608 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private George David Charles Jones 2935 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private David Johnstone 130 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/06/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Corporal Sydney Joseph Johnston 3580A | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 29/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Hercules James Johnston 1838 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Alfred George Jessop 2925 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 28/09/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Company Sergeant Major William Thomas Jarrott 912 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private John Jamieson 2097 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private George Wollaston Jacob 6679 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 25/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private David John Jackson 782 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Abraham Jacks 3387 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Andrew Howard Jack 81 | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Jasper Jens Iverson 2715A | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Corporal John Bathurst Ison 1565 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/11/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Arthur Partridge Ingle 1935A | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Lieutenant Albert John Hyde | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Jack Mawle Huxley 2652 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 (aged 18) | ||
Private George William Henry Hurst 38292 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant George Hurry | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 18/10/1917 | ||
Private Bertie James Hunter 2487 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Richard Samuel Hughes 1487 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 01/10/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Edward Hughes 2319 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Frederick Henry Hughes 4523 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 27/09/1917 | ||
Private George Alexander Huggett 2090 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Albert James Arthur Hucker 5688 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Major Philip Llewellyn Howell-Price | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Albert Howden 2631 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private David Howarth 2412 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Frank William Banner Hopkins 17282 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Abraham Norman Holloway 1146 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Charles Ashby Hollingsworth 3079 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 42) | ||
Private Albert Edward Holland 3081 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Charles Holding 6117 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Charles Hogarth 2672 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 | ||
Private James Stephen Hogan 5889 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Arthur Douglas Hogan | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Joseph George Hodson 6022 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 | ||
Private Alexander Ballantyne Hodder 379 | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 19/10/1917 | ||
Private Clarence Claude Hobden 93 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private Harry Rogers Hill 6571 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Corporal Charles Leslie Tasman Hey 2369 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Walter Hewit 3645 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 23/09/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Corporal Henry John Hewish 4190 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 28/09/1917 | ||
Private Harry Hewish 5839 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Corporal Herbert Walter Hetzel 2929 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Percy William Heslop 2332 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Edmund Reid Hellyer 2079 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/06/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant George Heaton | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private Robert James Heathcote 2085 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Andrew Heath 968 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/06/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private William Heard 2654 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 | ||
Private James Alfred Hay 1140 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Waldemar Robert Hawkes | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 29/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Leslie Duncan Harris 1839 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private James Stanley Harris 3168 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 | ||
Captain George Harriott | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal James Wilfred Harrap 3345 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private Henry Harnell 2330 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 41) | ||
Private Harold William Harlow 6280 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Victor Harlen 5347 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Chadwick Hardman 187 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Jack Hardisty 4442 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Edward Charles Hannan 6532 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Sergeant Justin Thomas Augustin Hanley 349 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 27/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Frederick William Hammond 2107 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/06/1917 | ||
Sergeant Malcolm James Walter Hamilton 1927 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 03/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Gunner Gordon Stanley Hamilton 3475 | Australian Field Artillery | 01/10/1917 | ||
Private Lawrence Halpin 4820 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/10/1917 | ||
Private Francis John Hallett 472 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private John Thomas Hall 4811 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 06/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Colin David Hall 430 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Albert Charles Hales | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private Edwin John Haines 3825 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 | ||
Private Albert Edward Hackwood 4813 | Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery | 20/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Henry Haar 5611 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Lieutenant Robert Storrie Guthrie | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Private Ingebert Thomas Gunnelson 3160 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Jock Gunn 197 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Robert James Gully 880 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 16/03/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Sergeant Robert Groves 1738 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 25/09/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Charles Stanley Groth 6273 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal William Griffiths 522 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private William Alfred Griffin 2436A | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private James Grieve 2810 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 03/10/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private James Greenwood 6269 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 27/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Cecil William Athelstan Green 511 | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 07/10/1917 | ||
Private James Gray 1132 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Lionel Edwin Grant | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Allan Herbert Grant | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 | ||
Lance Sergeant Norman Graham 551 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 | ||
Private William Patrick Grady 554 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 21/10/1917 | ||
Private Horace Leslie Gough 2007 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 12/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Arthur Francis Charles Gosling 2163 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 | ||
Lance Sergeant Aaron Goldstone 887 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/06/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Cyril James Glenn 1835A | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Alexander George Gill 500 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/03/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Harold Gilchrist | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Taylor Gibbs 6275 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Curnow Pacey Gibb 780 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Bernard Gellert 3305 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 27/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Donald Desmond Geary 2076 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 | ||
Corporal Thomas Gay 306 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 21/09/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Matthew Garr 428 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 29/09/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Vivian Gilbert Garner | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant Leslie Garling | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Private Philip Gardner 2419 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Raymond Aubrey Gardiner 2325 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Wilton Campbell Gamack 3806 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 06/11/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Corporal Henry Fuss 1680 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/10/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Private Reginald George Makepeace Fuller 16225 | Australian Army Medical Corps | 08/06/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private George Albert Fuller 2813 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Clarence Freeman 6998 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 02/10/1917 | ||
Private Albert Ernest Free 414A | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 12/10/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Valentine Horace Foster 6317 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 04/10/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Private George Forrest 66 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Henry Ford 4655 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private Ambrose Havelock Fogarty 4304 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/10/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private Edward Sandilands Fleming 3834 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 | ||
Private Michael Flanagan 3805 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 | ||
Sapper Alfred James Fitzgerald 4141 | Australian Tunnelling Corps | 10/07/1917 | ||
Private Alfred Fitzgerald 2653 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 (aged 45) | ||
Sapper William Alfred Fitch 538 | Australian Engineers | 25/09/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Corporal Albert Edward Fitch 1705 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 08/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Hampstead Field 470 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 31/07/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Private George Henry Farmer 2561 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private Percy Fabian 6506 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 26/09/1917 | ||
Private Joseph Guy Evans 6007 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Sergeant John Colvin Evans 215 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 09/10/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private George Edward Evans 5020 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 10/06/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Henri William Erickson 5010 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 03/10/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Henry Elmore 3733 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private Cyril Elliott 3142 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 05/10/1917 | ||
Private William Edwards 1278 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/07/1917 | ||
Private Lloyd Wyndham Edwards 6250 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 | ||
Private John Blair Edwards 6017 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 15/10/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal Harlie Muir Eckford 2301 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 24/09/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Joseph Thomas East | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 12/10/1917 | ||
Captain Evelyn Claude Culling | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 | ||
Private Percy William Crawley 7843 | Canadian Infantry | 22/04/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Private Jack Crawley 106167 | 1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 05/06/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private Charles William Archibald Corin 451170 | Canadian Infantry | 03/06/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private Henry Coop 25019 | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 | ||
Private Charles H. Collard 454698 | Canadian Infantry | 09/07/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private George Hugh Cleal 27052 | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Lionel Esmonde Clarke | 4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 03/06/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Sydney Churchward 1024345 | Canadian Infantry | 06/11/1917 | ||
Sergeant Sydney Allen Cheshire 898503 | Canadian Infantry | 30/10/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Robert S. Charles 59152 | Canadian Infantry | 22/04/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Corporal Guy Chapman 1061 | Canadian Infantry | 25/04/1915 | ||
Private Henry Chamney 112194 | 5th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 02/06/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Cathels Porter Chalmers A/22305 | Canadian Infantry | 14/06/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Private Launcelot Edward Carter 782087 | Canadian Infantry | 14/11/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Hugh Melville Carmichael 446565 | Canadian Infantry | 06/06/1916 (aged 29) | ||
Private William Lockhead Campbell 8423 | Canadian Infantry | 22/04/1915 | ||
Private Samuel Talbot Campbell 25814 | Canadian Infantry | 21/04/1915 | ||
Corporal Evan Stuart Cameron 25931 | Canadian Infantry | 21/04/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Deric Broughall 9175 | Canadian Infantry | 02/05/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private Robert Bruce Brommell 1062 | Canadian Infantry | 25/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Herbert Assheton Bromley | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 (aged 36) | ||
Private Albert Brodrib 59095 | Canadian Infantry | 03/11/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Frederick George Brinkworth 11560 | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Private William Henry Bridges 28714 | Canadian Infantry | 23/04/1915 | ||
Sergeant Edward Bourbonnais 23630 | Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment) | 02/06/1916 | ||
Private Cornelius Bodden 757976 | Canadian Infantry | 10/11/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Corporal James Charles Birse 401486 | Canadian Infantry | 05/11/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Sergeant Benjamin Birchenough 453244 | Canadian Infantry | 13/06/1916 | ||
Private Charles Smith Bill 426471 | Canadian Infantry | 13/06/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Andrew Lesslie Bell | Canadian Infantry | 22/04/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Wilfred Beley 28905 | Canadian Infantry | 23/04/1915 | ||
Sergeant Horace Carl Beken 3 | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Private Lewis Mackenzie Bean 29305 | Canadian Infantry | 23/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Sergeant Harry Band 27286 | Canadian Infantry | 24/04/1915 (aged 29) | ||
Private Sidney Badley 514 | Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment) | 08/05/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Private Everett Forester Archibald 715822 | Canadian Infantry | 06/11/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal George Francis Allan 80138 | Canadian Infantry | 13/06/1916 (aged 25) | ||
Private Geoffrey Lloyd Adams 1711 | Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment) | 08/05/1915 | ||
Private Geoffrey Gerald Adames 114416 | 1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 05/06/1916 | ||
Corporal Frederick Charles Abbott 20738 | Canadian Infantry | 23/04/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Alfred Felix Schuster | 4th (Queen's Own) Hussars | 20/11/1914 (aged 31) | ||
Captain Schooling | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 31/10/1914 (aged 31) | ||
Private Sydney G. Schofield 10352 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 05/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private Harry Schofield 17467 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 15/06/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Private Clifford Schofield 4050 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Lionel Ernest Schloss | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 31/07/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal Charles Quayle Sayle 51966 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 01/08/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Sawyer 18706 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 31) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ernest Harley Savory | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 10/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Fred Savegar 8113 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 27/10/1914 | ||
Private Matthew Savage 32560 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Lieutenant Edwin Walter Saunders | Cambridgeshire Regiment | 05/05/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Walter Sankey 5251 | Scots Guards | 12/11/1914 | ||
Private Ernest Sandles G/39081 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 10/08/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Sydney Robert Sandeman | Royal Garrison Artillery | 22/04/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Edward Maxwell Salvesen | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 25/04/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Sheard Salthouse 1990 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 05/05/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Samuel Salthouse 29834 | East Lancashire Regiment | 20/07/1917 | ||
Private Hall Sheard Salthouse 1995 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 04/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal William Salter 6944 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Captain Frank Harrison Saker | Connaught Rangers | 30/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Piers St. Aubyn | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 31/10/1914 | ||
Private Ralph Ryan 3508 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 14/05/1915 | ||
Captain Walter Russell Russell | Northamptonshire Regiment | 23/10/1914 (aged 33) | ||
Private Evan Harley Russell 1543 | Honourable Artillery Company | 16/06/1915 | ||
Private Arthur Rusling 20323 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 08/05/1915 | ||
Captain Bartle Davers Rushbrooke | Suffolk Regiment | 25/05/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Robert Henry Rush 19621 | Wiltshire Regiment | 25/09/1915 (aged 29) | ||
Trooper Alfred Cooper Ruscoe 2287 | 1st Life Guards | 13/05/1915 | ||
Private Stanley Rule 9891 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/02/1915 | ||
Private Joseph Rudge 8622 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 07/11/1914 | ||
Private William John Rowley 17487 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 | ||
Corporal Dudley Edward Rowe 2889 | 1st Life Guards | 13/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Leslie Herbert Routledge 1951 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 08/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Captain John Cyril Routh | Cheshire Regiment | 06/05/1915 | ||
Trooper Martin Herbert Rouse 2899 | 2nd Life Guards | 31/10/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Gunner Robert Rothwell 161928 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private David Rothery 3/2812 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 18/04/1915 (aged 40) | ||
Second Lieutenant Melbourne Ross | Royal Irish Rifles | 25/09/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Ross | Royal Irish Rifles | 25/09/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private James Methuen Ross 2233 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/11/1914 | ||
Private Alexander Ross 2882 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Alexander Ross 9889 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/11/1914 | ||
Private Richard Roskell 2616 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 07/05/1915 | ||
Private William Rose 2416 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 28/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private William Rose 2051 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private William George Rogerson 3830 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Hugh Rogers 18328 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/03/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Roe | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 09/08/1915 | ||
Private Rodley 2124 | Durham Light Infantry | 26/04/1915 | ||
Major Andrew Roddick | Essex Yeomanry | 14/05/1915 (aged 42) | ||
Captain Roddam | Northumberland Fusiliers | 16/06/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private William Robinson 40842 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 29) | ||
Lieutenant Francis Edward Robinson | South Staffordshire Regiment | 27/10/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Private Claude S. Robinson 54483 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Henry Thomas Robins 16477 | Somerset Light Infantry | 27/04/1915 (aged 17) | ||
Private George Wilfred Robertshaw 3/10512 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 24/02/1915 (aged 16) | ||
Private William Vaughan Roberts 23452 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 17/02/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private William Roberts 16069 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/08/1917 | ||
Private Hugh Roberts 25001 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Griffith Richard Roberts 4676 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Private Glyn Roberts 15371 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 03/03/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Robbie 3959 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Thomas Pearsall Ayres Ritchie | Rifle Brigade | 15/03/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Ritchie 3531 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Bernard Rissik | Rifle Brigade | 22/06/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Lieutenant Frank Alexander Rippingille | East Yorkshire Regiment | 11/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant David Wylie Rintoul | Royal Army Medical Corps | 21/10/1914 (aged 25) | ||
Private Peter Rimmer 2248 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 23/04/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Private William Rimington 14547 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 14/02/1916 | ||
Private James Riddler 4015 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Corporal Ernest Riddiough 1818 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 17/07/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Samuel Riches 43491 | Norfolk Regiment | 11/08/1917 | ||
Private Benjamin Riches G/8685 | Middlesex Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Martin James Richardson | Royal Army Medical Corps | 03/11/1914 (aged 47) | ||
Lance Corporal Henry Charles Richardson 9614 | East Surrey Regiment | 03/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Clifford William Rich 1461 | 5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's) | 22/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Frank Ricard | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 25/04/1915 | ||
Private Edward Riby 21019 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 31/07/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Lieutenant Sir Gilchrist Nevill Ogilvy | Scots Guards | 29/10/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Joseph Ogilby 7505 | Royal Irish Rifles | 11/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private John William Ogden 32604 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 15/07/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private Arthur Ogden 31066 | Manchester Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Maurice Vernon O'dowd | Northumberland Fusiliers | 25/05/1915 | ||
Private John H. Odey 54286 | Durham Light Infantry | 08/06/1917 (aged 34) | ||
Private Daniel O'connell 10221 | Somerset Light Infantry | 02/08/1915 | ||
Private Francis W. Oakley 15306 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 20/12/1915 | ||
Private Albert Oakley 55709 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 04/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Edward Nunn S/11067 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Joseph Kent Nowell | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 16/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private James William Noutch 10526 | Grenadier Guards | 30/10/1914 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant Philip Chorlton Nosworthy | Cheshire Regiment | 11/05/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant Percival William Cordery Northcroft | Rifle Brigade | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Major Charles Napier North | Royal Engineers | 01/11/1914 (aged 41) | ||
Major Harold Henry Norman | Northamptonshire Regiment | 10/11/1914 (aged 46) | ||
Lieutenant Raymond Philip Drummond Nolan | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 03/11/1914 (aged 31) | ||
Private Victor R. Nightingale 43323 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 15/08/1917 | ||
Private William Cecil Nield 16533 | Cheshire Regiment | 14/03/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Septimus Nicholson 40753 | South Wales Borderers | 31/07/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Hugh Hathorn Nicholson | Cheshire Regiment | 24/05/1915 | ||
Private Arthur Benjamin Nicholls 15489 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 23/08/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant John William Harford Nicholl | Welsh Regiment | 29/11/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Lance Corporal Ernest Newton 9276 | 11th (Prince Albert's Own) Hussars | 01/11/1914 | ||
Corporal Albert Edward Newton 22560 | Wiltshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 40) | ||
Lieutenant Norman Alexander Newson | Cheshire Regiment | 18/02/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Leslie Newnham 27412 | Hampshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alfred Geoffrey Newnham | Royal Fusiliers | 11/11/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Rifleman Walter Arthur Newman 372929 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 07/06/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant Stanley Francis Newman 1093 | Essex Yeomanry | 14/05/1915 (aged 29) | ||
Corporal Wilfrid Stephen Newing 11978 | Somerset Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Lieutenant Gordon Stuart Ness | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 10/11/1914 | ||
Captain Arnold Stearns Nesbitt | Worcestershire Regiment | 07/11/1914 (aged 35) | ||
Rifleman James Nelson C/12410 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 05/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private George Neale 8008 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 27/10/1914 | ||
Private George Ivor Neal 1976 | Honourable Artillery Company | 16/06/1915 | ||
Private Richard Naves 4986 | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 (aged 31) | ||
Captain John Vivian Nancarrow | Yorkshire Regiment | 25/04/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Lieutenant Percy Mytton | Middlesex Regiment | 02/05/1915 (aged 38) | ||
Rifleman James Thomas Myers 2363 | South Lancashire Regiment | 03/05/1915 | ||
Private George Fairbairn Murray 25707 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 28/07/1917 (aged 36) | ||
Captain Fane Wright Stapleton Murray | 12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers | 30/10/1914 (aged 35) | ||
Lieutenant Charles John Murray | Coldstream Guards | 26/10/1914 (aged 32) | ||
Second Lieutenant James Neville Herbert Murphy | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 10/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Christopher Fowler Murphy | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 21/10/1914 | ||
Private Albert Edward Munt 269647 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Gordon Munro 531593 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 07/06/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Corporal Albert Munn 21384 | Grenadier Guards | 25/07/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Sapper Stanley Harold Mullins 18650 | Royal Engineers | 24/05/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Private William P. Mulholland 2280 | Irish Guards | 06/11/1914 (aged 27) | ||
Private Frederick Moulder 7169 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 31/10/1914 | ||
Serjeant Ernest George Moulden 3/531 | Wiltshire Regiment | 12/03/1915 (aged 40) | ||
Captain Moubray | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 29/10/1914 (aged 42) | ||
Lieutenant William John Edward Morton | Royal Irish Rifles | 05/09/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant James Morrison | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private William James Morris 22789 | Welsh Regiment | 11/04/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private Samuel Morris 7444 | Worcestershire Regiment | 21/10/1914 | ||
Lance Corporal John Morris S/10051 | Cameron Highlanders | 22/10/1914 | ||
Private James Morris 7292 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 10/05/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Redmond George Sylverius Moriarty | Royal Irish Regiment | 24/05/1915 | ||
Captain Samuel Valentine Morgan | Royal Irish Rifles | 10/08/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Second Lieutenant Herbert Glyn Rhys Morgan | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 01/08/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Rifleman Albert Henry Morgan 2390 | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Smith 1260 | Royal Scots | 25/09/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private William Smith 265098 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Thomas Smith 5685 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 06/11/1914 | ||
Private Sydney Alfred Smith 14631 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 27/04/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Samuel Smith B/1322 | Rifle Brigade | 08/08/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Lance Corporal Norman Hattersley Smith 1376 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 21/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Corporal John H. Smith 28716 | Royal Engineers | 30/10/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Granville Keith Falconer Smith | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Private George Thomas Smith L/10108 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 14/04/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Francis Smith 7998 | 10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars | 13/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private Ernest Smith 202276 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 01/08/1917 | ||
Private Christopher Neville Smith 7967 | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Charles Francis Bateman Smith | Suffolk Regiment | 15/02/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Private Charles Smith 10439 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Private Arthur Smith G/18756 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 08/02/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Lance Corporal Archibald Smith 378 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 27/10/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Julian Missenden Smeathman | Royal Engineers | 24/10/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Private Leslie Crozier Smale 14767 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Thomas William Sloan | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 20/09/1917 (aged 35) | ||
Private Frank Edward Slater 10195 | Cheshire Regiment | 16/06/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private Alfred L. Slater 28583 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 14/08/1917 | ||
Serjeant Reginald Phillip Slade 7635 | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 | ||
Major Charles Godfrey Mitford Slade | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 08/11/1914 (aged 36) | ||
Captain Clulow Orme Slacke | East Surrey Regiment | 12/11/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Captain Henry Langton Skrine | Somerset Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal Isaiah Singleton 3400 | Irish Guards | 01/11/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Luke Taylor Sinclair | Gordon Highlanders | 02/03/1916 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Anthony Bean Tracey Simpson | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 06/05/1915 | ||
Private Alfred Simpson 242968 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Serjeant Lewis Shore 238005 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 12/06/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Second Lieutenant Robert Francis Shone | East Surrey Regiment | 14/02/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Hugh Patrick Shine | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 25/05/1915 | ||
Lieutenant William Francis Waugh Shields | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 | ||
Private Samuel Shields 47854 | Royal Scots | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant Hugh John Sladen Shields | Royal Army Medical Corps | 25/10/1914 | ||
Private Walter Sherry 66344 | Royal Fusiliers | 01/08/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Lieutenant John George Sherriff | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 26/04/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alexander Nimmo Sherriff | Northamptonshire Regiment | 30/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Private Reginald Sheppard 6124 | Coldstream Guards | 20/11/1914 | ||
Rifleman Thomas Shenton 7180 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 26/10/1914 | ||
Private Harold Sheard 245119 | Durham Light Infantry | 07/06/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Colonel George Hubert Shaw | East Yorkshire Regiment | 24/04/1915 (aged 50) | ||
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert Frank Shaw | Royal Sussex Regiment | 30/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Private Thomas Sharples 104831 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 31/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Richard Sharp 1700 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 01/05/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private George A. Sharman S/10291 | Gordon Highlanders | 01/04/1916 | ||
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Shann | Northumberland Fusiliers | 08/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Shanks 1738 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Archie Shakeshaft 8398 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 12/11/1914 (aged 25) | ||
Private Robert Sennar 11020 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 21/10/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Second Lieutenant Reginald Herbert Secretan | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Frederic Noel Prince Sealy | Royal Fusiliers | 24/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Edgar Raymond Seabury | London Regiment | 21/09/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Sculley 50273 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 02/08/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant George Prince Mountford Scudamore | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/05/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Walter Scragg 9636 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Serjeant Victor Elton Scott 785 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/04/1915 (aged 37) | ||
Second Lieutenant Cecil Scott | Essex Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Basil John Harrison Scott | South Staffordshire Regiment | 23/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Ronald Francis Taylor | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 08/08/1915 | ||
Private Josiah Taylor 18956 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 07/06/1917 | ||
Private John James Taylor 1681 | Essex Yeomanry | 14/05/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant James Wood Colin Taylor | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 09/08/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Serjeant Frederick Taylor 8879 | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Rifleman Francis Cyril Taylor 1769 | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 17) | ||
Lieutenant Edward Taylor | 18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars | 13/05/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Arthur Frank Taunt 5742 | 14th (King's) Hussars | 26/10/1914 | ||
Captain Andrew Alexander Truman Tanqueray | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 30/07/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Alexander Glen Swire | Essex Yeomanry | 13/05/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Private Frank Swallow 33550 | Yorkshire Regiment | 15/08/1917 | ||
Second Lieutenant Alan Maurice Eustace Swabey | Somerset Light Infantry | 20/04/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Campbell Suttie | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 24/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Walter Sutcliffe 11886 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 16/02/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Private Douglas George Sully 1922 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/11/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Company Quartermaster Serjeant William Sullivan 4016 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 (aged 36) | ||
Serjeant Norris Howard Sturt 9621 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 25/04/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Private David R. Sturges 202354 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 16/08/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private John Stuart 3044 | Irish Guards | 01/11/1914 (aged 30) | ||
Lieutenant Howard Bertie Strong | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 29/10/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Private Charles Strohman 8543 | Norfolk Regiment | 04/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private William Strickland 2709 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/05/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal Arthur Strand 56166 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 | ||
Captain John Loudon Strain | Royal Garrison Artillery | 31/07/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Joseph Henry Stonestreet L/10952 | Middlesex Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private James Stones 2021 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 04/05/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Private Sidney Clifford Stone 433 | North Somerset Yeomanry | 11/02/1915 | ||
Major Arthur Brabazon Stone | Cheshire Regiment | 10/05/1915 (aged 49) | ||
Private Folliott Arthur Stokes 6355 | East Surrey Regiment | 08/05/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant William Victor Stewart | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Lance Corporal Leonard Gordon Stewart 55992 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/07/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Joseph Stewart 265481 | Seaforth Highlanders | 31/07/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Lieutenant Herbert Stewart | Durham Light Infantry | 23/04/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Steward | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 25/05/1915 | ||
Private Thomas Stevenson 267495 | Seaforth Highlanders | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private Ernest Henry Stevens TF/2449 | Middlesex Regiment | 25/04/1915 | ||
Rifleman Douglas Charles Henman Stevens 3882 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 20/04/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Corporal Henry Fordham Stephenson 9622 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 13/05/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Ernest William Rokeby Stephenson | Middlesex Regiment | 23/04/1915 (aged 46) | ||
Second Lieutenant Howell Charles Stephens | Worcestershire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Colin Hunter Stein | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 24/05/1915 | ||
Private Sampson Steele 27044 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 31/07/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Joseph T. Steed TF/203305 | Middlesex Regiment | 02/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Stead | Middlesex Regiment | 25/04/1915 (aged 39) | ||
Private William Webster Stark 2475 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Wilfred Stanislaus Stapleton-bretherton | Royal Fusiliers | 08/11/1914 | ||
Lance Corporal George Stanway 14093 | Cheshire Regiment | 07/06/1917 | ||
Captain Claude Wilfrid Stanton | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Edward Charles Stafford-king-harman | Irish Guards | 06/11/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Lieutenant Harold Rolleston Stables | Royal Fusiliers | 15/11/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Private Arthur Spreadborough 40220 | Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch) | 07/06/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Captain John Spottiswoode | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 31/10/1914 | ||
Private Sampson Spicer 6950 | Royal Fusiliers | 09/05/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Cecil Arthur Speyer | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 16/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Rifleman Edwin Spencer R/8756 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 10/05/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Lieutenant Edward Spencer | Wiltshire Regiment | 24/10/1914 | ||
Private Joseph Sparks 2016 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 08/05/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Eric John Snow 1405 | Honourable Artillery Company | 16/06/1915 | ||
Private Robert Edward Snider 38739 | Royal Scots | 31/07/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Lieutenant Sidney Henry Snelgrove | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 30/07/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Phillip Joseph Snead-cox | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 20/10/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant Frank William Snape | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 07/05/1915 | ||
Captain James Smyth | Lancashire Fusiliers | 09/07/1915 (aged 29) | ||
Captain Algernon Beresford Smyth | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 15/11/1914 (aged 30) | ||
Second Lieutenant Donald Stuart Stirling Smurthwaite | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 26/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Private George William Smitham 3693 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 24/02/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Private Alfred Joseph Whitworth G/7804 | Middlesex Regiment | 10/06/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private John William Whitmore 15948 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Lance Serjeant Arthur Whitman 265227 | Hertfordshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Frederick Ashburnham Hooker Whitfeld | Middlesex Regiment | 23/04/1915 | ||
Private Richard Whiteside 21568 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 14/07/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Private Edward Garside Whitehead 385 | Machine Gun Guards | 31/07/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Captain John Percy Whelan | Royal Irish Rifles | 11/12/1914 | ||
Private Fred Wheelton 11960 | Cheshire Regiment | 26/04/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Captain Charles Norman Wheeler | South Lancashire Regiment | 07/01/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Private Thomas Wheaton 13714 | Manchester Regiment | 03/12/1915 | ||
Private John Whalley 395 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 10/07/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Private Ernest Whalley 9228 | Cheshire Regiment | 08/02/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private Joseph Thomas Westwood 6718 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 27/10/1914 | ||
Serjeant Arthur Weston 12051 | Wiltshire Regiment | 12/06/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Thomas Westnutt 8394 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 03/11/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Private William Tom Westerman 6013 | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 | ||
Captain Edmund Henry Herbert Westby | Welsh Regiment | 25/05/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Lieutenant Ronald Cameron. Westall | Royal Sussex Regiment | 17/11/1914 | ||
Private Alfred West 3124 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 | ||
Serjeant Owen Wellspring 5099 | Irish Guards | 02/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Captain Walter Neave Wells | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 27/10/1914 (aged 32) | ||
Lance Corporal Isaac Frederick Wellbourn 5182 | 16th (The Queen's) Lancers | 19/02/1915 | ||
Private Arthur Wedgwood 15894 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 25/09/1915 (aged 17) | ||
Private John Webber 7611 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 | ||
Private Stephen Webb 2888 | Suffolk Regiment | 03/02/1916 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert Victor Webb 13972 | Hampshire Regiment | 01/08/1917 | ||
Private Wilfred Weatherman 292390 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 28/07/1917 | ||
Private Percy Fred Watts 14878 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 15/10/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Private John Black Leslie Birnie Watt 3130 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Private Harry Watt 8478 | Leinster Regiment | 12/05/1915 | ||
Private William Watson 11505 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 15/08/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Private John C.p. Watson 202968 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 16/08/1917 | ||
Private John Watson 16413 | Royal Scots | 12/05/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Frederick Watling 2503 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/06/1915 | ||
Captain Iltyd Edwin Maitland Watkins | Monmouthshire Regiment | 07/05/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Horace Holmes Watkins | South Wales Borderers | 21/10/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Major Thomas R. Eaton Wybault Warren-Swettenham | East Yorkshire Regiment | 06/02/1915 (aged 48) | ||
Private William Henry Warren 200645 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 07/06/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Lieutenant James Booker Brough Warren | Border Regiment | 26/10/1914 (aged 25) | ||
Private Edward Warner 7602 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 02/05/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Second Lieutenant Edward Robert Waring | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 29/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Brian Edmund Douglas Warde | Royal Fusiliers | 16/06/1915 (aged 20) | ||
Lieutenant Thomas Pillans Ward | Northamptonshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Stephen Ward 9288 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 14/03/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Jack Bouverie Mallam Ward | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 07/11/1914 | ||
Private Horace Alfred Ward 7269 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 14/11/1914 (aged 30) | ||
Captain Charles Francis Ward | Royal Field Artillery | 15/05/1915 (aged 31) | ||
Private Charles Warburton 23826 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Joseph Frank Walton | East Surrey Regiment | 12/11/1916 (aged 35) | ||
Second Lieutenant Sydney Walter | Grenadier Guards | 25/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Acting Bombardier John Wallbank 72972 | Royal Field Artillery | 02/11/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Private William Wallace 4491 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 16/06/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Bruce Wallace | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 26/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Major Wilfred Beckett Walker | Yorkshire Regiment | 29/10/1914 (aged 38) | ||
Private Charles Walker 13991 | Manchester Regiment | 16/11/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Abram Walker 4768 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 17/02/1915 (aged 37) | ||
Lieutenant Leonard Nithsdale Walford | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 08/05/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Benson Waldron | Manchester Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Lieutenant Waldie | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private Robert L. Young 1259 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Henry Harman Young | Royal Fusiliers | 24/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Stanley Ainley Yates 4966 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 08/07/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Corporal John Yates 2842 | South Lancashire Regiment | 31/05/1915 (aged 35) | ||
Private Everard Yates 4246 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 | ||
Private Charles Yates 5889 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 30/10/1914 (aged 36) | ||
Lieutenant William Stanley Yalland | Gloucestershire Regiment | 23/10/1914 (aged 25) | ||
Lance Corporal Charles R. Wyse 8707 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 05/05/1915 | ||
Captain Damer Wynyard | East Surrey Regiment | 20/04/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Lieutenant Morys Wynne-Jones | Royal Engineers | 29/10/1914 (aged 27) | ||
Lance Serjeant Francis Edward Wyatt 2327 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private George Henry Wright 202157 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 31/07/1917 (aged 28) | ||
Captain Claude Wreford Wreford-Brown | Northumberland Fusiliers | 25/05/1915 (aged 39) | ||
Private Alexander William Wotherspoon L/9071 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 03/05/1915 | ||
Private Joseph Worsley 1854 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 28/09/1915 | ||
Lieutenant John Lionel Wordsworth | 5th (Royal Irish) Lancers | 04/11/1914 (aged 32) | ||
Second Lieutenant Sidney Clayton Woodroffe | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Robert Woodroffe 3268 | Irish Guards | 01/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Neville Leslie Woodroffe | Irish Guards | 06/11/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Captain Kenrick Talbot Woodmass | East Yorkshire Regiment | 23/04/1915 (aged 36) | ||
Captain Alfred James Woodhouse | Royal Field Artillery | 30/10/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Private Joseph William Woodfin 243732 | Cheshire Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 32) | ||
Private Walter Wood 3314 | Durham Light Infantry | 29/02/1916 (aged 21) | ||
Serjeant John Edward Wood 8286 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 09/08/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant James Wood | Wiltshire Regiment | 05/08/1917 | ||
Private Edward Webster Wood 9590 | Scots Guards | 11/11/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Private Charles Waldegrave Wood 2920 | Durham Light Infantry | 26/04/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Private Fred William Withers 225312 | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 10/08/1917 (aged 31) | ||
Private Arthur W. Winstone 18124 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 06/05/1915 | ||
Captain Thomas Paterson Wingate | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 18/04/1915 (aged 39) | ||
Private Robert Windsor 3490 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 16/06/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Charles Francis Windeler | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 10/05/1915 | ||
Private William Stephen Winchester G/5247 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 23/04/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Private Edwin William Wiltshire 2217 | Monmouthshire Regiment | 06/05/1915 (aged 31) | ||
Lieutenant Thomas Wilson Wilson | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 05/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Second Lieutenant Raymond Ernest Wilson | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 10/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant David Rex Wilson | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 30/10/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Lance Corporal Albert Wilson 10410 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 23/10/1914 | ||
Private William H. Wills 7967 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 29/10/1914 | ||
Captain Robert Bruce Melville Wills | Royal Engineers | 15/02/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Captain The Hon. Francis George G. Willoughby | Rifle Brigade | 09/08/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Gunner William Williamson 117551 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 07/06/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Corporal Thomas Joseph Williamson 52740 | Royal Field Artillery | 28/04/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal Harry Williamson 18498 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal George Williamson 2842 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 | ||
Private Thomas John Williams 240817 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 04/08/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Private Thomas Glyn Williams 54687 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 02/08/1917 (aged 33) | ||
Private Thomas Williams 201148 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 31/07/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Robin A.w Williams | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 18/04/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Robert John Williams 291579 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 04/08/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Private Richard Charles Williams 1528 | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Private Hugh Williams 20302 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 07/06/1917 | ||
Rifleman Harold Williams 301523 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 20/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Second Lieutenant Bernard Hallett Williams | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant Albert Williams 16329 | South Wales Borderers | 04/08/1917 | ||
Lieutenant Robert St. John Willans | Northumberland Fusiliers | 09/11/1914 (aged 37) | ||
Captain William Oscar Wilkinson | Cheshire Regiment | 05/08/1917 | ||
Private Charles Richard Wilkinson 26489 | East Lancashire Regiment | 04/08/1916 (aged 27) | ||
Private Walter George Wildman 18298 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Private George Wildgoose 201758 | Gordon Highlanders | 01/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Reginald Connor Phillips Wilder | Suffolk Regiment | 18/11/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Wickham | Scots Guards | 31/10/1914 (aged 39) | ||
Captain Montagu Hill Clephane Wickham | Connaught Rangers | 09/05/1915 (aged 36) | ||
Captain John Dobree Durell Wickham | Lincolnshire Regiment | 22/06/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Private Harold Gordon Smith 1688 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Private Lawrence Silvester Polomka 5431 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 20/09/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Joseph Benjamin Robert Horne 784 | Australian Machine Gun Corps | 09/10/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Lance Corporal Abraham Jacob Elson 4492 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 19/10/1917 | ||
Private Wentworth Lincoln East 2066 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 07/06/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Sergeant Hugh Barr 337 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 13/10/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Gunner Ewart Mitchell Richardson 40709 | Canadian Field Artillery | 03/06/1916 | ||
Major Edmund Styant Williams | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 (aged 39) | ||
Second Lieutenant Percy John Whitehouse | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 02/11/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Joseph Frain Webster | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 30/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Private Charles Tough 200906 | Gordon Highlanders | 31/07/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Captain John Edmund Simpson | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 31/10/1914 (aged 41) | ||
Lieutenant Charles Gordon Rumsey | South Wales Borderers | 25/05/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Captain John Arthur Orr | Cameron Highlanders | 22/10/1914 (aged 35) | ||
Private Nutley 3408 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 21/02/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Henry Gage Morris | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 23/04/1915 (aged 17) | ||
Lance Corporal William Mcilroy 9223 | Royal Irish Rifles | 16/06/1915 (aged 31) | ||
Second Lieutenant George Henry Mcauliffe | Cameron Highlanders | 29/10/1914 (aged 40) | ||
Driver Albert Edward Lowes T/175 | Army Service Corps | 26/04/1915 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Serjeant Wilson Longmore 2700 | Irish Guards | 28/10/1916 (aged 26) | ||
Captain Edward Wilberforce Leather | Yorkshire Regiment | 18/04/1915 (aged 35) | ||
Captain George Millais James | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 03/11/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Francis Edward Bradshaw Isherwood | York and Lancaster Regiment | 09/05/1915 (aged 45) | ||
Serjeant Major Arthur George Harrington 8793 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 28/04/1915 (aged 46) | ||
Corporal Andrew Gilchrist 242308 | Gordon Highlanders | 31/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert H. George 7934 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 07/11/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Cedric Hugh Crowley | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 25/04/1915 (aged 23) | ||
Private John Corney 3291 | Coldstream Guards | 21/10/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Private George Cook 10846 | Wiltshire Regiment | 16/06/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Second Lieutenant James Gordon Caruth | Royal Irish Rifles | 25/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Captain Geoffrey Vaux Salvin Bowlby | Royal Horse Guards | 13/05/1915 | ||
Captain Arthur Hugh Mansell Bowers | Durham Light Infantry | 09/08/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Charles Reginald Chamberlin Bean | South Staffordshire Regiment | 26/10/1914 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Leslie George Hamlyn Harris | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 02/11/1914 (aged 19) | ||
Serjeant John Harris L/8406 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 03/05/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Private Horace William Harris 9955 | Wiltshire Regiment | 10/03/1915 | ||
Lieutenant Herbert Brutus Aubrey Harris | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 10/08/1917 (aged 26) | ||
Second Lieutenant Harold Malthy Harris | 3rd County of London Yeomanry (Sharpshooters) | 16/06/1917 | ||
Rifleman Ernest R. Harris 305201 | London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade) | 20/09/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Private Alfred Harrington 10196 | 3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own) | 13/05/1915 | ||
Private Charles Harman 7008 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 11/11/1914 | ||
Lance Serjeant William Henry Charles Down Harfield 9386 | Yorkshire Regiment | 30/10/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Private Frederick Augustus George Harfield 9223 | Yorkshire Regiment | 29/10/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Captain Ronald Montagu Hardy | Rifle Brigade | 23/07/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Lieutenant Robert Denis Stewart Harding | Bedfordshire Regiment | 07/11/1914 (aged 28) | ||
Captain Allen Humphrey Harden | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 21/10/1914 | ||
Private Frederick Hanson 352544 | London Regiment | 09/07/1917 (aged 17) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Henry Hanna | London Regiment | 20/09/1917 | ||
Captain Moreton Hand | Durham Light Infantry | 31/07/1917 | ||
Rifleman Harry Hancock 5573 | Rifle Brigade | 26/04/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Private Edward Hampton 32578 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Douglas William Hammond | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 24/05/1915 (aged 18) | ||
Private Richard Hamilton 43277 | Royal Scots | 01/08/1917 | ||
Major The Hon. Leslie D'henin Hamilton | Coldstream Guards | 29/10/1914 | ||
Private James Hamilton 50897 | Cheshire Regiment | 10/08/1917 (aged 24) | ||
Captain Lord Arthur John Hamilton | Irish Guards | 06/11/1914 (aged 30) | ||
Private Joseph Edward Hambrose S/307 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 03/05/1915 (aged 34) | ||
Lance Corporal Hugh Hallworth 14159 | King's Own Scottish Borderers | 31/07/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Second Lieutenant Leigh Hales Halliday | Northamptonshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Serjeant William Henry Hall 4491 | 3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own) | 17/11/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Private Alfred Hall 10564 | Cheshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 | ||
Private Abraham Hailwood 8864 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 18/08/1916 | ||
Lieutenant Charles Roderick Haigh | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 07/11/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal Charles Anthony Haig 1212 | London Regiment (London Scottish) | 01/11/1914 (aged 27) | ||
Private James Hadfield 3693 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 19/06/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Vernon Haddon | Royal Fusiliers | 10/08/1917 (aged 19) | ||
Private John Hackney 31406 | South Lancashire Regiment | 07/06/1917 (aged 27) | ||
Second Lieutenant Habershon | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 25/09/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant Reginald Augustine Jeremy Gwyn | Lincolnshire Regiment | 03/03/1916 (aged 18) | ||
Private William Charles Gurr G/22080 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 10/08/1917 (aged 23) | ||
Serjeant Thomas Guiver 5277 | 3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own) | 06/11/1914 (aged 34) | ||
Private Percy W. Gubbins 7424 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 24/10/1914 (aged 29) | ||
Second Lieutenant Grubb | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 18/11/1914 | ||
Captain James Percival Grove | Manchester Regiment | 31/07/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Thomas Henry Griffiths 1808 | Monmouthshire Regiment | 08/05/1915 | ||
Serjeant Basil Gwynne Griffiths 41567 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/11/1914 (aged 22) | ||
Private Henry Griffin 6545 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 25/09/1915 (aged 33) | ||
Private George Grieves 3391 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 26/04/1915 (aged 32) | ||
Second Lieutenant William Percival Grieve | Middlesex Regiment | 15/02/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant John Henry Clifford Grierson | Gordon Highlanders | 31/07/1917 | ||
Rifleman Richard Gribbin B/226 | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Captain Rupert Harold Gretton | Bedfordshire Regiment | 17/12/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Captain Horace Edward Gretton | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 16/08/1917 (aged 22) | ||
Second Lieutenant John Edward Gresson | Cheshire Regiment | 24/05/1915 | ||
Second Lieutenant The Hon. Gerald William Grenfell | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 (aged 25) | ||
Private Reginald Grego 9085 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 23/04/1915 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant John Francis Bernal Greenwood | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 02/05/1915 (aged 30) | ||
Private Samuel Green 10465 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 02/05/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Malcolm Charles Andrew Green | South Lancashire Regiment | 17/11/1914 (aged 43) | ||
Private Frank Edward Green 5963 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 21/10/1914 | ||
Second Lieutenant Frank Clifford Green | Lincolnshire Regiment | 16/06/1915 | ||
Lance Corporal Albert Greatbanks B/2572 | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 (aged 22) | ||
Private Albert John Gray 5211 | 5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's) | 30/10/1914 | ||
Lieutenant Richard Charles Graves-sawle | Coldstream Guards | 02/11/1914 (aged 26) | ||
Lieutenant Leslie Claude Moor-radford | South Staffordshire Regiment | 26/10/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Moorhouse 202038 | Cheshire Regiment | 19/07/1917 | ||
Captain Waldo Alington Gwennap Moore | Welsh Regiment | 31/10/1914 | ||
Serjeant Russell Moore 16727 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 12/10/1916 (aged 20) | ||
Second Lieutenant Gillachrist Moore | Royal Sussex Regiment | 07/11/1914 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman Alexander Montgomery 850 | Royal Irish Rifles | 10/08/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Captain George Michael Monteith | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Private William S. Monro 3884 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 19) | ||
Lieutenant Francis Algernon Monckton | Scots Guards | 08/11/1914 (aged 24) | ||
Private William Monaghan 9918 | Royal Scots | 09/05/1915 (aged 27) | ||
Regimental Serjeant Major John Lawrence Moloney 68888 | Royal Field Artillery | 29/10/1914 (aged 41) | ||
Captain Brian Charles Baskerville Molloy | Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars | 01/11/1914 | ||
Captain George King Molineux | Northumberland Fusiliers | 05/05/1915 (aged 28) | ||
Lieutenant Colonel Edgar Roberts Mobbs | Northamptonshire Regiment | 31/07/1917 (aged 37) | ||
Private William Minter 9751 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 21/10/1914 (aged 23) | ||
Corporal Reuben John Milton 11714 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 15/02/1915 (aged 21) | ||
Lieutenant Sidney Milsom | Rifle Brigade | 30/07/1915 (aged 29) | ||
Private Thomas Brown Milne 3253 | Gordon Highlanders | 25/09/1915 (aged 22) |
Parish | Diocese | Casualties | With Life Story links | With images |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edinburgh | 341 | 323 | 23 | |
Glasgow | 286 | 260 | 15 | |
Aberdeen | 169 | 142 | 33 | |
Dundee | 105 | 98 | 8 | |
Govan | 99 | 93 | 9 | |
Paisley | 42 | 39 | 1 | |
Kilsby | Daventry | 40 | 38 | 10 |
Dover | Dover | 40 | 39 | 2 |
Falkirk | 39 | 41 | 4 | |
Old Monkland | 31 | 30 | 2 | |
Tredegar | Blaenau Gwent | 31 | 26 | 0 |
Stornoway | 28 | 25 | 3 | |
Inverness and Bona | 28 | 25 | 0 | |
Bury St Edmunds | West Suffolk | 28 | 29 | 1 |
Kirkcaldy and Dysart | 28 | 29 | 2 | |
Folkestone | Folkestone and Hythe | 27 | 27 | 4 |
Ramsgate | Thanet | 26 | 21 | 6 |
Greenock | 25 | 24 | 3 | |
Old Kilpatrick | 25 | 23 | 1 | |
Shrewsbury | Shropshire | 25 | 24 | 1 |
Abergavenny | Monmouthshire | 25 | 23 | 2 |
Stow Hill | Newport | 23 | 21 | 5 |
Hamilton | 22 | 21 | 0 | |
Darwen | Blackburn with Darwen | 22 | 22 | 2 |
Bothwell | 22 | 19 | 0 | |
Keighley | Bradford | 22 | 21 | 1 |
Kilmarnock | 21 | 19 | 3 | |
Perth | 21 | 20 | 0 | |
Colne | Pendle | 21 | 19 | 2 |
Macclesfield | Cheshire East | 21 | 21 | 11 |
Royal Leamington Spa | Warwick | 21 | 21 | 3 |
Crewe | Cheshire East | 21 | 21 | 1 |
Ayr | 21 | 18 | 1 | |
Cathcart | 20 | 17 | 1 | |
Stanley | County Durham | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Central Swindon South | Swindon | 20 | 22 | 7 |
Dumfries | 20 | 18 | 0 | |
Dalziel | 19 | 20 | 1 | |
Pontypridd | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 19 | 19 | 1 |
Dunfermline | 19 | 19 | 1 | |
Ashington | Northumberland | 19 | 15 | 0 |
Lowestoft | East Suffolk | 19 | 19 | 0 |
Nelson | Pendle | 19 | 20 | 1 |
Newark | Newark and Sherwood | 18 | 15 | 0 |
Salisbury | Wiltshire | 18 | 15 | 1 |
Spennymoor | County Durham | 17 | 15 | 1 |
Hereford | Herefordshire, County of | 17 | 17 | 1 |
Central Swindon North | Swindon | 17 | 16 | 4 |
Morecambe | Lancaster | 16 | 12 | 4 |
Rushden | East Northamptonshire | 16 | 16 | 4 |
Berwick-upon-Tweed | Northumberland | 16 | 15 | 6 |
Stirling | 16 | 16 | 1 | |
Brandon and Byshottles | County Durham | 16 | 15 | 2 |
Wisbech | Fenland | 16 | 15 | 1 |
Rutherglen | 16 | 13 | 2 | |
Hertford | East Hertfordshire | 15 | 15 | 2 |
Farnham | Waverley | 15 | 12 | 3 |
Hawick | 15 | 15 | 1 | |
Weston-super-Mare | North Somerset | 15 | 14 | 2 |
Abertillery | Blaenau Gwent | 15 | 15 | 0 |
Cambuslang | 15 | 14 | 0 | |
Alloa | 15 | 14 | 1 | |
Todmorden | Calderdale | 15 | 14 | 2 |
Whitehaven | Copeland | 14 | 14 | 0 |
Sevenoaks | Sevenoaks | 14 | 14 | 3 |
Northwich | Cheshire West and Chester | 14 | 12 | 0 |
Ely | East Cambridgeshire | 14 | 13 | 0 |
Cirencester | Cotswold | 14 | 17 | 0 |
Bonhill | 14 | 13 | 1 | |
Kidderminster | Wyre Forest | 13 | 13 | 1 |
Bishop Auckland | County Durham | 13 | 10 | 1 |
Driffield | East Riding of Yorkshire | 13 | 11 | 0 |
Victoria | Newport | 13 | 13 | 2 |
Inveresk | 13 | 12 | 0 | |
Hexham | Northumberland | 12 | 12 | 4 |
Ulverston | South Lakeland | 12 | 12 | 0 |
Deal | Dover | 12 | 12 | 1 |
Godalming | Waverley | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Galashiels | 12 | 12 | 1 | |
Chichester | Chichester | 12 | 13 | 0 |
Beverley | East Riding of Yorkshire | 12 | 12 | 2 |
Trident | Bradford | 12 | 11 | 1 |
Horninglow and Eton | East Staffordshire | 12 | 11 | 0 |
Bridlington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 12 | 11 | 1 |
Alnwick | Northumberland | 12 | 11 | 0 |
South Uist | 12 | 12 | 0 | |
Workington | Allerdale | 12 | 13 | 1 |
Gainsborough | West Lindsey | 12 | 12 | 0 |
Nantyglo and Blaina | Blaenau Gwent | 12 | 12 | 0 |
City of Durham | County Durham | 12 | 12 | 2 |
Castle | Swansea | 12 | 13 | 3 |
Thornaby | Stockton-on-Tees | 12 | 12 | 0 |
Pillgwenlly | Newport | 11 | 7 | 4 |
Belper | Amber Valley | 11 | 11 | 0 |
Hetton | Sunderland | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Chepstow | Monmouthshire | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Wellington | Telford and Wrekin | 11 | 9 | 3 |
Renfrew | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
Kendal | South Lakeland | 11 | 8 | 0 |
Moffat | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Burton | East Staffordshire | 11 | 12 | 0 |
Shildon | County Durham | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Faversham | Swale | 11 | 10 | 2 |
St. Neots | Huntingdonshire | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Trowbridge | Wiltshire | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Morley | Leeds | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Llanhilleth | Blaenau Gwent | 10 | 9 | 1 |
Fleetwood | Wyre | 10 | 10 | 7 |
Bridgwater | Sedgemoor | 10 | 10 | 4 |
Penzance | Cornwall | 10 | 12 | 3 |
Otley | Leeds | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Dumbarton | 10 | 10 | 1 | |
Sutton Coldfield | Birmingham | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Knutsford | Cheshire East | 10 | 9 | 8 |
Ware | East Hertfordshire | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Ryde | Isle of Wight | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Seaham | County Durham | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Leek | Staffordshire Moorlands | 10 | 7 | 1 |
Rhymney | Caerphilly | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Wick | 10 | 12 | 3 | |
St. Julians | Newport | 10 | 9 | 2 |
Banbury | Cherwell | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Grangetown | Cardiff | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Devizes | Wiltshire | 10 | 11 | 1 |
Forfar | 10 | 10 | 1 | |
New Kilpatrick | 10 | 9 | 2 | |
Malvern | Malvern Hills | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Louth | East Lindsey | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Eastwood | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
Evesham | Wychavon | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Winsford | Cheshire West and Chester | 9 | 10 | 3 |
Larbert | 9 | 10 | 2 | |
Newbury | West Berkshire | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Stratford-upon-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Stamford | South Kesteven | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Ripley | Amber Valley | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Barry | Vale of Glamorgan | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Lanark | 9 | 8 | 0 | |
Ferryhill | County Durham | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Penrith | Eden | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Frinton and Walton | Tendring | 9 | 8 | 0 |
Hebden Royd | Calderdale | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Park | Merthyr Tydfil | 9 | 9 | 4 |
Denny | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Ffestiniog | Gwynedd | 9 | 9 | 4 |
Prescot | Knowsley | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Shaftesbury | Newport | 9 | 10 | 2 |
Neath | Neath Port Talbot | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Blyth | Northumberland | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Clitheroe | Ribble Valley | 9 | 10 | 2 |
New Monkland | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
Aylesbury | Aylesbury Vale | 9 | 6 | 1 |
Horwich | Bolton | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Grangemouth | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Wemyss | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
Berkhamsted | Dacorum | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Penarth | Vale of Glamorgan | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Wheathampstead | St Albans | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Montrose | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
Leominster | Herefordshire, County of | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Wellington | Somerset West and Taunton | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Skipton | Craven | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Whitby | Scarborough | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Dunstable | Central Bedfordshire | 9 | 7 | 5 |
Marlow | Wycombe | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Maybole | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Padiham | Burnley | 8 | 6 | 1 |
Henley-on-Thames | South Oxfordshire | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Cranleigh | Waverley | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Llandudno | Conwy | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Wilmslow | Cheshire East | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Malton | Ryedale | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Landore | Swansea | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Dalton Town with Newton | Barrow-in-Furness | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Saddleworth | Oldham | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Lewes | Lewes | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Whittlesey | Fenland | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Offa | Wrexham | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Arbroath and St Vigeans | 8 | 8 | 2 | |
Normanton | Wakefield | 8 | 8 | 0 |
North Uist | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Hadleigh | Babergh | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Monmouth | Monmouthshire | 8 | 7 | 3 |
Frome | Mendip | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Holme Valley | Kirklees | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Marlborough | Wiltshire | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Cwm | Blaenau Gwent | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Newmarket | West Suffolk | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Millom | Copeland | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Bathgate | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
Canton | Cardiff | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Congleton | Cheshire East | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Newport and Carisbrooke | Isle of Wight | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Town | Merthyr Tydfil | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Headland | Hartlepool | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Wolsingham | County Durham | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Beath | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Irchester | Wellingborough | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Sherborne | Dorset | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Monkton and Prestwick | 7 | 3 | 2 | |
Sandown | Isle of Wight | 7 | 4 | 2 |
Totnes | South Hams | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Shaw and Crompton | Oldham | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Halstead | Braintree | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Hythe | Folkestone and Hythe | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Kirkintilloch | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Corbridge | Northumberland | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Anglesey | East Staffordshire | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Lichfield | Lichfield | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Lasswade | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Treorchy | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Port Glasgow | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Ebbw Vale North | Blaenau Gwent | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Whitworth | Rossendale | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Bargoed | Caerphilly | 7 | 6 | 2 |
Barnstaple | North Devon | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Amble by the Sea | Northumberland | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Great Sankey | Warrington | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Annan | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Linlithgow | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
Uphall | 7 | 9 | 0 | |
Southborough | Tunbridge Wells | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Garw Valley | Bridgend | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Cupar | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Dalkeith | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
Barnoldswick | Pendle | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Monifieth | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Cambusnethan | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Harpenden | St Albans | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Stanhope | County Durham | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Brechin | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
Keswick | Allerdale | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Bognor Regis | Arun | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Holbeach | South Holland | 7 | 5 | 0 |
Llanelli | Carmarthenshire | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Dorchester | Dorset | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Inverurie | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
East Grinstead | Mid Sussex | 7 | 8 | 1 |
Lismore and Appin | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Ecclesfield | Sheffield | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Wokingham | Wokingham | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Maldon | Maldon | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Sacriston | County Durham | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Kilsyth | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Pontymoile | Torfaen | 7 | 4 | 1 |
Littlehampton | Arun | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Cardross | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
Fleet | Hart | 6 | 4 | 2 |
March | Fenland | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Tiverton | Mid Devon | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Ross-on-Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Staveley | Chesterfield | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Peterhead | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Pen-y-graig | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Sandhurst | Bracknell Forest | 6 | 5 | 3 |
Barvas | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Loftus | Redcar and Cleveland | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Petersfield | East Hampshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Chesham | Chiltern | 6 | 5 | 0 |
St Ninians | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Needham Market | Mid Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Witney | West Oxfordshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Huntingdon | Huntingdonshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Uplands | Swansea | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Bingley | Bradford | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Heanor and Loscoe | Amber Valley | 6 | 7 | 1 |
Cathays | Cardiff | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Roath | Cardiff | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Wantage | Vale of White Horse | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Ardrossan | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Seaton Valley | Northumberland | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Chippenham | Wiltshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Pelton | County Durham | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Ystrad | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Warwick | Warwick | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Daventry | Daventry | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Maryport | Allerdale | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Aberystwyth | Ceredigion | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Grassmoor, Hasland and Winswick | North East Derbyshire | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Sudbury | Babergh | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Broadstairs and St. Peters | Thanet | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Bradford-on-Avon | Wiltshire | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Aberdare East | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Allt-yr-yn | Newport | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Carmarthen | Carmarthenshire | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Andover | Test Valley | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Castle | Cardiff | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Stroud | Stroud | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Burnham-on-Crouch | Maldon | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Stocksbridge | Sheffield | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Huntly | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
Thirsk | Hambleton | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Knaresborough | Harrogate | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Penrhiwceiber | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Nantwich | Cheshire East | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Stone Rural | Stafford | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Nairn | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Alton | East Hampshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
South Kirkby and Moorthorpe | Wakefield | 6 | 6 | 1 |
New Mills | High Peak | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Caernarfon | Gwynedd | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Logie (Stirling) | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
Cranbrook & Sissinghurst | Tunbridge Wells | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Liswerry | Newport | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Eton | Windsor and Maidenhead | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Newport | Telford and Wrekin | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Morpeth | Northumberland | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Wingham | Dover | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Diss | South Norfolk | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Tring | Dacorum | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Whyteleafe | Tandridge | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Falmouth | Cornwall | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Northam | Torridge | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Kenilworth | Warwick | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Ynyshir | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Warminster | Wiltshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Dowlais | Merthyr Tydfil | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Brynmawr | Blaenau Gwent | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Acton | Babergh | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Aber Valley | Caerphilly | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Leigh-on-Sea | Southend-on-Sea | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Yeovil | South Somerset | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Chatteris | Fenland | 6 | 6 | 0 |
New Tredegar | Caerphilly | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Wymondham | South Norfolk | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Oswestry | Shropshire | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Leighton-Linslade | Central Bedfordshire | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Splott | Cardiff | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Graig | Newport | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Kinross | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Coedffranc | Neath Port Talbot | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Kilmorack | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Exmouth | East Devon | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Portland | Dorset | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Galston | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
Kidsgrove | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Ogmore Valley | Bridgend | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Newhaven | Lewes | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Camborne | Cornwall | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Shirebrook | Bolsover | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Launceston | Cornwall | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Corsham | Wiltshire | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Harwich | Tendring | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Crowborough | Wealden | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Richmond | Richmondshire | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Penydarren | Merthyr Tydfil | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Ebbw Vale South | Blaenau Gwent | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Abercarn | Caerphilly | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Cadder | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Bridgnorth | Shropshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
New Cumnock | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Pen Tranch | Torfaen | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Crieff | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
North Turton | Blackburn with Darwen | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Christchurch | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Formby | Sefton | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Wem Urban | Shropshire | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Butetown | Cardiff | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Maltby | Rotherham | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Cromdale, Inverallan and Advie | 5 | 5 | 2 | |
Swanley | Sevenoaks | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Abercynon | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Greater Willington | County Durham | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Pentre | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Beith | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Thornbury | South Gloucestershire | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Mirfield | Kirklees | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Troed-y-rhiw | Merthyr Tydfil | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Charlton Kings | Cheltenham | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Newtown and Llanllwchaiarn | Powys | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Beccles | East Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Cwmbwrla | Swansea | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Cockermouth | Allerdale | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Crowthorne | Bracknell Forest | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Chipping Campden | Cotswold | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Billingham | Stockton-on-Tees | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Westhoughton | Bolton | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Newhills | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
Holmwood | Mole Valley | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Penicuik | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Sandwich | Dover | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Llanfairfechan | Conwy | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Chalford | Stroud | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Ramsey | Huntingdonshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Tiptree | Colchester | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Choppington | Northumberland | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Batchworth | Three Rivers | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Mountsorrel | Charnwood | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Seaford | Lewes | 5 | 5 | 0 |
New Deer | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
Bideford | Torridge | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Shanklin | Isle of Wight | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Royston | North Hertfordshire | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Trimdon | County Durham | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Gamrie | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Selby | Selby | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Rothesay | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Truro | Cornwall | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Penn | Chiltern | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Stockton Heath | Warrington | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Pontcanna | Cardiff | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Sandy | Central Bedfordshire | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Grange-over-Sands | South Lakeland | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Dundonald | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
Bodmin | Cornwall | 5 | 4 | 0 |
St Andrews and St Leonards | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Loudoun | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Selkirk | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Haslemere | Waverley | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Brandon | West Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Forgan | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Hutton Henry | County Durham | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Buntingford | East Hertfordshire | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Baildon | Bradford | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Neilston | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
Bicester | Cherwell | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Dunbar | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
Elgin | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Fraserburgh | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Welshpool | Powys | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Cumbernauld | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
Brockenhurst | New Forest | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Filey | Scarborough | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Troqueer | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Mossley | Tameside | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Hawkhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Pembury | Tunbridge Wells | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Insch | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Dursley | Stroud | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Peebles | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Croston | Chorley | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Loughton | Epping Forest | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Highworth | Swindon | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Westerham | Sevenoaks | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Medlar-with-Wesham | Fylde | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Shepshed | Charnwood | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Haworth, Cross Roads and Stanbury | Bradford | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Dartmouth | South Hams | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Campbeltown | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
East Cowes | Isle of Wight | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wimborne Minster | Dorset | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Aighton, Bailey and Chaigley | Ribble Valley | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Blairgowrie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Neston | Cheshire West and Chester | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ockbrook and Borrowash | Erewash | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Farington | South Ribble | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Chelmondiston | Babergh | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Leckhampton with Warden Hill | Cheltenham | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Burford | West Oxfordshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Moulin | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Ledbury | Herefordshire, County of | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Bewdley | Wyre Forest | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Aldingbourne | Arun | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Pilsley | North East Derbyshire | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Peterculter | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Northill | Central Bedfordshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Alva | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
Goole | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Meldrum | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Wivenhoe | Colchester | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Soham | East Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Puddletown | Dorset | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Kilmallie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Coxhoe | County Durham | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Maesteg | Bridgend | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Bollington | Cheshire East | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Brimington | Chesterfield | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Carnforth | Lancaster | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ilfracombe | North Devon | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Horden | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Alford | East Lindsey | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Conwy | Conwy | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Ticehurst | Rother | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ruabon | Wrexham | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Langwith | Bolsover | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Kilbirnie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Swanscombe and Greenhithe | Dartford | 4 | 4 | 0 |
North Berwick | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
Brecon | Powys | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Hailsham | Wealden | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Linton | South Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Duns | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Crigglestone | Wakefield | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Uckfield | Wealden | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Stowmarket | Mid Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Liss | East Hampshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Haverfordwest | Pembrokeshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Watton | Breckland | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Horsforth | Leeds | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Hatfield | Welwyn Hatfield | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Abersychan | Torfaen | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Ampthill | Central Bedfordshire | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Dunoon and Kilmun | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Pinchbeck | South Holland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Old Machar | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Mountain Ash West | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Thurso | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Bourne | South Kesteven | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Littleport | East Cambridgeshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Adamsdown | Cardiff | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wells-next-the-Sea | North Norfolk | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Rossington | Doncaster | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Whitchurch Urban | Shropshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Bude-Stratton | Cornwall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Riccarton | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Easington Colliery | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Bramley | Waverley | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Northallerton | Hambleton | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Barton | North Lincolnshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Dalserf | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Silsden | Bradford | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Atherstone | North Warwickshire | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Dereham | Breckland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Sandbach | Cheshire East | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Wigtown | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Matlock Town | Derbyshire Dales | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Codicote | North Hertfordshire | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Broadway | Wychavon | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Bellie | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
Droitwich Spa | Wychavon | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Teignmouth | Teignbridge | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Thetford | Breckland | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Chapel-en-le-Frith | High Peak | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Bracknell | Bracknell Forest | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Burscough | West Lancashire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Tavistock | West Devon | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Long Melford | Babergh | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Kelton | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Blaenavon | Torfaen | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Eckington | North East Derbyshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Arlecdon and Frizington | Copeland | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Grappenhall and Thelwall | Warrington | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Hungerford | West Berkshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Blandford Forum | Dorset | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Uig | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Wrotham | Tonbridge and Malling | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Bishops Waltham | Winchester | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Currie | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
Dalmeny | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Sunninghill and Ascot | Windsor and Maidenhead | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Boleskine and Abertarff | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Auchterderran | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Withernsea | East Riding of Yorkshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Abingdon on Thames | Vale of White Horse | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Street | Mendip | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kings Langley | Dacorum | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Rhyl | Denbighshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kilmore and Kilbride | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Esh | County Durham | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Cheslyn Hay | South Staffordshire | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Stratton St Margaret | Swindon | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Ashbourne | Derbyshire Dales | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Longside | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Sawbridgeworth | East Hertfordshire | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Rye | Rother | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Turriff | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Felixstowe | East Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Newton Abbot | Teignbridge | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Dingwall | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Haverhill | West Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Tyrie | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Rusthall | Tunbridge Wells | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Ninfield | Wealden | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Woodbridge | East Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kempston | Bedford | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Barnton | Cheshire West and Chester | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Winkfield | Bracknell Forest | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Saltburn, Marske and New Marske | Redcar and Cleveland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Duffus | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
Bamburgh | Northumberland | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Cwmbran Central | Torfaen | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Sleaford | North Kesteven | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Culcheth and Glazebury | Warrington | 4 | 4 | 0 |
East Bedlington | Northumberland | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Kirriemuir | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Llantilio Pertholey | Monmouthshire | 4 | 4 | 2 |
West Calder | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Langholm | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Rhu | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Debenham | Mid Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tintern | Monmouthshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ash | Dover | 3 | 2 | 0 |
West Lulworth | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ludlow | Shropshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Lockerley | Test Valley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Llandwrog | Gwynedd | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Brenchley and Matfield | Tunbridge Wells | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Woodham Ferrers and Bicknacre | Chelmsford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Towcester | South Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Irthlingborough | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ketley | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lakes | South Lakeland | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Stapenhill | East Staffordshire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Leslie (Fife) | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Burbage | Hinckley and Bosworth | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tarbolton | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Ballingry | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Weston Rhyn | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Thorne | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Llanarmon-yn-Ial | Denbighshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Newport Pagnell | Milton Keynes | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bradfield | Sheffield | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kilwinning | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Newbattle | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Cwm Clydach | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Oakham | Rutland | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Aldeburgh | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Epworth | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Dalry (North Ayrshire) | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Whixley | Harrogate | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sandon and Burston | Stafford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Menston | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Melksham | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Blantyre | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Pengam | Caerphilly | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tylorstown | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Strichen | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Wilton | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Brixham | Torbay | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Grantchester | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Walgrave | Daventry | 3 | 2 | 0 |
St. Day | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Thornley | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Aspatria | Allerdale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bibury | Cotswold | 3 | 3 | 0 |
South Milford | Selby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Whaley Bridge | High Peak | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Blaenrheidol | Ceredigion | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Caynham | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Beaumaris | Isle of Anglesey | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Clay Cross | North East Derbyshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kingsnorth | Ashford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Rosskeen | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Boughton Aluph | Ashford | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Llanddewi Brefi | Ceredigion | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Crathie and Braemar | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Beaconsfield | South Bucks | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Kingmoor | Carlisle | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Potton | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lymm | Warrington | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Llanfoist Fawr | Monmouthshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St. Weonards | Herefordshire, County of | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Portskewett | Monmouthshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Alston Moor | Eden | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Alway | Newport | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Collingbourne Ducis | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St. Briavels | Forest of Dean | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Dedham | Colchester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Berkeley | Stroud | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Shobnall | East Staffordshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bawtry | Doncaster | 3 | 2 | 1 |
New Alresford | Winchester | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Eastwood | Broxtowe | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St. Ives | Huntingdonshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Burntwood | Lichfield | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Rhos-on-Sea | Conwy | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Urquhart and Glenmoriston | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Alfreton | Amber Valley | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Chilton | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers Common | Mid Sussex | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Boxley | Maidstone | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Worth | Mid Sussex | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Emberton | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wylam | Northumberland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bingham | Rushcliffe | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Crowle and Ealand | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kinnoull | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Winchcombe | Tewkesbury | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lauder | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Northiam | Rother | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Chard Town | South Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lanchester | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Tonypandy | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Watton-at-Stone | East Hertfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Framlingham | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Llanbradach and Pwllypant | Caerphilly | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Ferndown Town | Dorset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Horncastle | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Whitwick | North West Leicestershire | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Risca East | Caerphilly | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cheadle | Staffordshire Moorlands | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Skegness | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Leiston | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Burntisland | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Great Dunmow | Uttlesford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Winterslow | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Prestonpans | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Sawston | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Watlington | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Stony Stratford | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Penwortham | South Ribble | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Offenham | Wychavon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ewerby and Evedon | North Kesteven | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Halesworth | East Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tintwistle | High Peak | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Colney Heath | St Albans | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Llwchwr | Swansea | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Oundle | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Monks Eleigh | Babergh | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Biggleswade | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Drainie | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Llangefni | Isle of Anglesey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Orphir | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Wiveliscombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Lymington and Pennington | New Forest | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Myland | Colchester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Kintbury | West Berkshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Donington | South Holland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Mold | Flintshire | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Milford Haven | Pembrokeshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Torphichen | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Heath Hayes and Wimblebury | Cannock Chase | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bray | Windsor and Maidenhead | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Thatcham | West Berkshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Weedon Bec | Daventry | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Llanllyfni | Gwynedd | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Syston | Charnwood | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Caerleon | Newport | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Maghull | Sefton | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Henfield | Horsham | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Chapel of Garioch | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Horley | Reigate and Banstead | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Thrapston | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Great Dawley | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
West Dean | Forest of Dean | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Finedon | Wellingborough | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Holywell-cum-Needingworth | Huntingdonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Donhead St. Mary | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Slinfold | Horsham | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Windlesham | Surrey Heath | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Tuxford | Bassetlaw | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Over Wallop | Test Valley | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Burgess Hill | Mid Sussex | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sketty | Swansea | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Aiskew and Leeming Bar | Hambleton | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Castle Eden | County Durham | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Walmer | Dover | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Oxted | Tandridge | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Denbigh | Denbighshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ardoch | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Cavendish | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lesmahagow | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Great Faringdon | Vale of White Horse | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Wells | Mendip | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Caterham Valley | Tandridge | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Llangollen | Denbighshire | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Cullompton | Mid Devon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Silverdale | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Burnham-on-Sea and Highbridge | Sedgemoor | 3 | 3 | 1 |
New Bradwell | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ruthin | Denbighshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Sutton-on-Trent | Newark and Sherwood | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkham | Fylde | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Whitwell | Bolsover | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Clevedon | North Somerset | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Sibson-cum-Stibbington | Huntingdonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Ferndale | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Bakewell | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Haxey | North Lincolnshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Melrose | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Ulcombe | Maidstone | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Calne | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Standon | East Hertfordshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bramley | Rotherham | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Kimblesworth and Plawsworth | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Keith | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Cromford | Derbyshire Dales | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stone | Dartford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Harden | Bradford | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Berriew | Powys | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Pontllanfraith | Caerphilly | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Jedburgh | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Auldearn | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Probus | Cornwall | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Coupar Angus | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Sheerness | Swale | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Breaston | Erewash | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wallingford | South Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kilbarchan | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Boughton under Blean | Swale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Banff | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Abbots Langley | Three Rivers | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Inverkip | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Stansted Mountfitchet | Uttlesford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Turvey | Bedford | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Guisborough | Redcar and Cleveland | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Aldermaston | West Berkshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Skelton and Brotton | Redcar and Cleveland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Stourport-on-Severn | Wyre Forest | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Chalfont St. Peter | Chiltern | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Steventon | Vale of White Horse | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Stotfold | Central Bedfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Lechlade | Cotswold | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Chilham | Ashford | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Fetteresso | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Bromham | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Crowland | South Holland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Totton and Eling | New Forest | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Fakenham | North Norfolk | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Petworth | Chichester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Elmswell | Mid Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hednesford | Cannock Chase | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Leafield | West Oxfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Market Drayton | Shropshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Tadcaster | Selby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Raunds | East Northamptonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Edgmond | Telford and Wrekin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Itchen Valley | Winchester | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Harworth Bircotes | Bassetlaw | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Alcester | Stratford-on-Avon | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dollar | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Lutterworth | Harborough | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Winshill | East Staffordshire | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Bolney | Mid Sussex | 3 | 3 | 0 |
St. Thomas | Swansea | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Stapleford | Broxtowe | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Somersham | Huntingdonshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Snaith and Cowick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Fyvie | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Prudhoe | Northumberland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Bradfield St. George | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Duthil and Rothiemurchus | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
Innerleithen | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
Tickhill | Doncaster | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Slaugham | Mid Sussex | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Caterham-on-the-Hill | Tandridge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Crediton | Mid Devon | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Lowdham | Newark and Sherwood | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Yarm | Stockton-on-Tees | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Dene Valley | County Durham | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Waltham Abbey | Epping Forest | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kinghorn | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
Wales | Rotherham | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Brent Knoll | Sedgemoor | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Olney | Milton Keynes | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Withnell | Chorley | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Whitchurch | Cardiff | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cheddar | Sedgemoor | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Muthill | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Sowerby | Hambleton | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Cymmer | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Old Deer | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Halton-with-Aughton | Lancaster | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Ilkley | Bradford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Crowhurst | Rother | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Middlewich | Cheshire East | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gwersyllt | Wrexham | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Ventnor | Isle of Wight | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Deddington | Cherwell | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Brierfield | Pendle | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Treherbert | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Stromness | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Murton | County Durham | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Westbury | Wiltshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
East Hoathly with Halland | Wealden | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Buckingham | Aylesbury Vale | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Broad Clyst | East Devon | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sundridge with Ide Hill | Sevenoaks | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Knebworth | North Hertfordshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Spilsby | East Lindsey | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Melbourn | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Royal Wootton Bassett | Wiltshire | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Alyth | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Orton Waterville | Peterborough | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kilbride | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Featherstone | Wakefield | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Forres | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Swaffham | Breckland | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Longton | South Ribble | 3 | 3 | 1 |
South Elmsall | Wakefield | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Exning | West Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Wigton | Allerdale | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Dronfield | North East Derbyshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Milton | South Cambridgeshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Compton | West Berkshire | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Condover | Shropshire | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Minster | Thanet | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Banchory-Ternan | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Wilsford | North Kesteven | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Tenterden | Ashford | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Midhurst | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kelfield | Selby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Whetstone | Blaby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rugeley | Cannock Chase | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Saline | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Sutton Bridge | South Holland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kippen | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
Withington | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Quorn | Charnwood | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Newent | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gislingham | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Kirkmichael (South Ayrshire) | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Harpham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirknewton | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Beaminster | Dorset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Alford | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Much Wenlock | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ockley | Mole Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Markinch | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Buckden | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brizlincote | East Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wooburn | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cawthorne | Barnsley | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Pulborough | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Datchet | Windsor and Maidenhead | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chobham | Surrey Heath | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Colwyn Bay | Conwy | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gringley on the Hill | Bassetlaw | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Husbands Bosworth | Harborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Port Talbot | Neath Port Talbot | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crawfordjohn | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Kimbolton | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pocklington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Barnard Castle | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mumbles | Swansea | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sidmouth | East Devon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kimberley | Broxtowe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St Georges and Priorslee | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newbiggin by the Sea | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kilmonivaig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Epping | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Romsey Extra | Test Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shinfield | Wokingham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Minchinhampton | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cornforth | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nazeing | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shenstone | Lichfield | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Lindfield | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hagley | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blisland | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Largo | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Ardnamurchan | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Easingwold | Hambleton | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Preston-on-Tees | Stockton-on-Tees | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cottingham | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gabalfa | Cardiff | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Longbridge Deverill | Wiltshire | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Auchtermuchty | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Peasedown St. John | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Willerby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Malmesbury | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nettleham | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Buckley | Flintshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Huntington | South Staffordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Godmanchester | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Combe Martin | North Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pill and Easton-in-Gordano | North Somerset | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Swannington | North West Leicestershire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Stonehouse | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Portishead | North Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Caton-with-Littledale | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Yaxley | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Burwash | Rother | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Masham | Harrogate | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pencaitland | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Steeple Ashton | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rhosddu | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bloxham | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Treeton | Rotherham | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Fulford | York | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St Boswells | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Widford | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tongue | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Longworth | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Monk Hesleden | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wilmington | Dartford | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Dirleton | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Girton | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hever | Sevenoaks | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Upton-upon-Severn | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Harling | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Panbride | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wybunbury | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Risca West | Caerphilly | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Great Oxendon | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Saltash | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Littlemore | Oxford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Inverkeithing | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wirksworth | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sherburn Village | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Beaufort | Blaenau Gwent | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Warslow and Elkstones | Staffordshire Moorlands | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drighlington | Leeds | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Martock | South Somerset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
St Andrews-Lhanbryd | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Therfield | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kineton | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Headley | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ampleforth | Ryedale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Longridge | Ribble Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cockburnspath | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Somerton | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 2 |
London Colney | St Albans | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkden | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Sleat | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
Avening | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Blackwood | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Acle | Broadland | 2 | 1 | 1 |
St Stephen | St Albans | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Presteigne | Powys | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edale | High Peak | 2 | 2 | 0 |
West Auckland | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colmonell | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Newbridge | Caerphilly | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wing | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tregoney | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Morriston | Swansea | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lavenham | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wootton | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sheldwich | Swale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Feering | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Milverton | Somerset West and Taunton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hethersett | South Norfolk | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Laurencekirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Beenham | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bransgore | New Forest | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Chalton | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ingleby Barwick | Stockton-on-Tees | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Panteg | Torfaen | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kelvedon | Braintree | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fawley | New Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heath and Holmewood | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Garstang | Wyre | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Broomhaugh and Riding | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Northleach with Eastington | Cotswold | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Creich (Highland) | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Brampton | Carlisle | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Rothwell | Kettering | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Cleator Moor | Copeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tain | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Bratton | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aboyne and Glen Tanar | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Dryfesdale | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Burham | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Carnwath | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Charlbury | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Countesthorpe | Blaby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ellingham | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gretna | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Slip End | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Platt | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Boreham | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Livingston | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Chepping Wycombe | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Broughton | Test Valley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haydon | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coddenham | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tingwall | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Long Buckby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shirenewton | Monmouthshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Norton Canes | Cannock Chase | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gunthorpe | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shoreham | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kings Somborne | Test Valley | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Corfe Castle | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Aberdare West | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Pembrey and Burry Port Town | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Farndon | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Dyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Stockbridge | Test Valley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Newdigate | Mole Valley | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Thorpe Willoughby | Selby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tillicoultry | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Alconbury | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hornsea | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Goudhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llandovery | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cattistock | Dorset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Colsterworth | South Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Betws-y-Coed | Conwy | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colyton | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fossoway | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Hadley & Leegomery | Telford and Wrekin | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Straiton | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
Kiltearn | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
North Ferriby | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cheveley | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Steyning | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Winterbourne | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bletchingley | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coaley | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Walsham-le-Willows | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Godstone | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Warsop | Mansfield | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Falkland | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Shackerstone | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Horsley | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Barnham | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Shepton Mallet | Mendip | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Clent | Bromsgrove | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gartly | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Tetbury | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Leverington | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bressingham | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hextable | Sevenoaks | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Keynsham | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Upton St. Leonards | Stroud | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Little Whelnetham | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blair Atholl | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Wheelton | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blymhill and Weston-under-Lizard | South Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lyneham and Bradenstoke | Wiltshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
East Farleigh | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bagillt | Flintshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pinxton | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kirkburton | Kirklees | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Mere | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brunswick | Newcastle upon Tyne | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Knockando | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Cowes | Isle of Wight | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dunchurch | Rugby | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Withersfield | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Nettlestead | Maidstone | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Grimley | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Brightling | Rother | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Oulton Broad | East Suffolk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Little Berkhamsted | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Slyne-with-Hest | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Caia Park | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wombourne | South Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
West Farleigh | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Monquhitter | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Stanstead Abbots | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barrowford | Pendle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hopton and Coton | Stafford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tockenham | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burley | Bradford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Curry Rivel | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rothes | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Millbrook | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Overton | Basingstoke and Deane | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Darley Dale | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Hendred | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tenbury | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
High Ham | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lonmay | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Ashwell | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
South Huish | South Hams | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ketton | Rutland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thorpe-le-Soken | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ilminster | South Somerset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Redruth | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bidford-on-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Knighton | Powys | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hanham | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Isfield | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rushbrooke with Rougham | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Sandon | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chinnor | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Meigle | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Helpston | Peterborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bosbury | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Boxford | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Elmley Lovett | Wychavon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Columb Major | Cornwall | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ewelme | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thorney | Peterborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Westleton | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lerwick | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Eyemouth | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wincanton | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Craig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Billinghay | North Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ballantrae | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Hernhill | Swale | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Gelligaer | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Wendover | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Warborough | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bicton | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Norton-on-Derwent | Ryedale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kington | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wilden | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lockwood | Redcar and Cleveland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Selling | Swale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hellesdon | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Sompting | Adur | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bervie | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rerrick | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Upper Arley | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Biddenden | Ashford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lampeter | Ceredigion | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Fernhurst | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Claughton | Wyre | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Glencairn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Bewcastle | Carlisle | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Geddington | Kettering | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fearn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Birdham | Chichester | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cressage | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ash | Guildford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chollerton | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Birling | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Gerrards Cross | South Bucks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burbage | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rolvenden | Ashford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Shaftesbury | Dorset | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cassington | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ellesmere Urban | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ripley | Guildford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bangor | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sutton cum Duckmanton | North East Derbyshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Walkern | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Maulden | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Colby | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Malpas | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hinstock | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kings Sutton | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Livesey | Blackburn with Darwen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Snodland | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Pembroke | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wetherby | Leeds | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Worplesdon | Guildford | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Longhope | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Biggar | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Arnside | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Cramlington | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barton-under-Needwood | East Staffordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Brackley | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Codford | Wiltshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Minsterley | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kincardine (Stirling) | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Norton | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Holme upon Spalding Moor | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Frittenden | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Torryburn | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Princes Risborough | Wycombe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cricklade | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Llanarthney | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Portmoak | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Briton Ferry | Neath Port Talbot | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clyne | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Lamberhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langham | Colchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Burwell | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pudding Norton | North Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Foveran | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Pittenweem | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Pennington | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Armitage with Handsacre | Lichfield | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aberdour (Fife) | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Ebbesborne Wake | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Woodnesborough | Dover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ellon | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
South Wonston | Winchester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stockland | East Devon | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Peckleton | Hinckley and Bosworth | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bardwell | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mauchline | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Dunnockshaw | Burnley | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Thetford | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haywards Heath | Mid Sussex | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thornford | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mortlach | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Twyford | Wokingham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Edingley | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Temple Cloud with Cameley | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Brompton | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Withernwick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clayton-le-Woods | Chorley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Roydon | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bracon Ash | South Norfolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bearsted | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cruden | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Little Gaddesden | Dacorum | 2 | 1 | 2 |
West Bedlington | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Buckhurst Hill | Epping Forest | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Carn Brea | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Penshurst | Sevenoaks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Saltford | Bath and North East Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Irvine | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
Bluntisham | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Leeds | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Catshill and North Marlbrook | Bromsgrove | 2 | 1 | 0 |
East Brent | Sedgemoor | 2 | 2 | 1 |
West Swindon | Swindon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ewhurst | Waverley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Flint | Flintshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Granby | Rushcliffe | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newburgh | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Stevenston | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
South Knapdale | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Broughton | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bolton-le-Sands | Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Marden | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Witley | Waverley | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bleadon | North Somerset | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Balsham | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Etchingham | Rother | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Cefn | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Scone | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Charfield | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Wrangle | Boston | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Saddell and Skipness | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Rayleigh | Rochford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Haddington | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
Yalding | Maidstone | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Crewkerne | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rossett | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hethe | Cherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hawkesbury | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kingussie and Insh | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Crumlin | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fulbourn | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Trealaw | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Buxted | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hardington Mandeville | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Huntingfield | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tendring | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Great Shelford | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Braunston | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ferry Port on Craig | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Felsted | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Pant | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Buckenham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Eye | Peterborough | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Froxfield and Privett | East Hampshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Shotton | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Newport | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Edrom | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wootton Rivers | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ackworth | Wakefield | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Treharris | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Polegate | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 2 |
St. Clement | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Whitegate and Marton | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stanley and Stanley Common | Erewash | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bures St. Mary | Babergh | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Ayton | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Waterbeach | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hemsworth | Wakefield | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Argoed | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Billericay | Basildon | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Willingham | South Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bere Ferrers | West Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Barrington | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Groton | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brafferton and Helperby | Hambleton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Oakley | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Waddesdon | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Arrow with Weethley | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Thame | South Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wingate | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llansamlet | Swansea | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hargrave | East Northamptonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Foulsham | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bucknell | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Campsie | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
Alnmouth | Northumberland | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Arlesey | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Cullen | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Amesbury | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ruskington | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bryngwran | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Stoke-by-Nayland | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Cranford | Kettering | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Birchington | Thanet | 2 | 1 | 1 |
West Monkton | Somerset West and Taunton | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Westwell | Ashford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Walberton | Arun | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wytham | Vale of White Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lostock Gralam | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rhosyr | Isle of Anglesey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanelli Rural | Carmarthenshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kilmadock | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Aylesford | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Goetre Fawr | Monmouthshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Weaverham | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ringwood | New Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pirbright | Guildford | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Barlby with Osgodby | Selby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blaby | Blaby | 2 | 1 | 0 |
East Chevington | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shillington | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hadlow | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Houghton Regis | Central Bedfordshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Wexham | South Bucks | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Charlton (Upavon Ward) | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Woodchurch | Ashford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tattenhall and District | Cheshire West and Chester | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Glusburn and Cross Hills | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Ullingswick | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chippenham Without | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Church Knowle | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Strathdon | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sulhamstead | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heddon-on-the-Wall | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Great Waltham | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 1 |
West Linton | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Cassop-cum-Quarrington | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Welford | West Berkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Overseal | South Derbyshire | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Newnham | Forest of Dean | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mendlesham | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Silverstone | South Northamptonshire | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Hessle | East Riding of Yorkshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Drinkstone | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Writtle | Chelmsford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lydiate | Sefton | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Langdon | Dover | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Colgate | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bridport | Dorset | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Budleigh Salterton | East Devon | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Kirkconnel | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Lochbroom | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Earls Barton | Wellingborough | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rudgwick | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kinmel Bay and Towyn | Conwy | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Cam | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Milnthorpe | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bentham | Craven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Isleham | East Cambridgeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Evercreech | Mendip | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chelsham and Farleigh | Tandridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wootton Wawen | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Dunblane and Lecropt | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Windermere | South Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wheathill | Shropshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Nailsworth | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Hartley Wintney | Hart | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Ongar | Epping Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Benwick | Fenland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hilmarton | Wiltshire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ystalyfera | Neath Port Talbot | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bardney | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Crail | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Buckminster | Melton | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Stonehouse | Stroud | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Loggerheads | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hassocks | Mid Sussex | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Porthcawl | Bridgend | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Southwell | Newark and Sherwood | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Risby | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Asheldham | Maldon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Haddiscoe | South Norfolk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Datchworth | East Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Elstead | Waverley | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Uffculme | Mid Devon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Elmton with Creswell | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Glassary | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
South Normanton | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Altham | Hyndburn | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Vaynor | Merthyr Tydfil | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton Aston | South Staffordshire | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Woodhouse | Charnwood | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Holme | Huntingdonshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Loose | Maidstone | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Beckley | Rother | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wedmore | Sedgemoor | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Spridlington | West Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tibbermore | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Holmes Chapel | Cheshire East | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tewkesbury | Tewkesbury | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stewarton | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Tollesbury | Maldon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lilliesleaf | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Maerdy | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bangor Is-y-coed | Wrexham | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Adderbury | Cherwell | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bitton | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Swineshead | Boston | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Carluke | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Bonsall | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Aston cum Aughton | Rotherham | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Winterton | North Lincolnshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Swallowcliffe | Wiltshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Porth | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coleshill | North Warwickshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rhosllanerchrugog | Wrexham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hanham Abbots | South Gloucestershire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Oakley | Basingstoke and Deane | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Clifton and Compton | Derbyshire Dales | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Brightlingsea | Tendring | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Earlston | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Alfriston | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Marnoch | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Aldenham | Hertsmere | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clifton upon Dunsmore | Rugby | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Grainthorpe | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Grundisburgh | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Penmaen | Caerphilly | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Manningtree | Tendring | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Welland | Malvern Hills | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dyke and Moy | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Barley | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wolston | Rugby | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Ashburton | Teignbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Thoresby | East Lindsey | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Hodthorpe and Belph | Bolsover | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Kelso | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Hellingly | Wealden | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Dawlish | Teignbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Westgate-on-Sea | Thanet | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Shotts | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Naseby | Daventry | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Misterton | South Somerset | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Shipdham | Breckland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wymondley | North Hertfordshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Horndean | East Hampshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Byford | Herefordshire, County of | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Staindrop | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Thaxted | Uttlesford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mildenhall | West Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coldingham | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Clapham | Bedford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Withyham | Wealden | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Stoke sub Hamdon | South Somerset | 2 | 2 | 0 |
St. Dennis | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Redbourn | St Albans | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Southam | Stratford-on-Avon | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant | Powys | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Helmsley | Ryedale | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Tow Law | County Durham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Glemsford | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Southwater | Horsham | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bassenthwaite | Allerdale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
North Claines | Wychavon | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Black Notley | Braintree | 2 | 1 | 0 |
St. Stephen-in-Brannel | Cornwall | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Rhayader | Powys | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Dogdyke | North Kesteven | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Bungay | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wheatley Hill | County Durham | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Blockley | Cotswold | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Luce | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Winslow | Aylesbury Vale | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Coltishall | Broadland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Heighington | North Kesteven | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Broseley | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Reydon | East Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Wormhill | High Peak | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Leavenheath | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Wymington | Bedford | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Churchill and Blakedown | Wyre Forest | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chalfont St Giles | Chiltern | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Sturminster Marshall | Dorset | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Church Stretton | Shropshire | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Shotley | Babergh | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Old Cumnock | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Urr | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Burton Latimer | Kettering | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Minster-on-Sea | Swale | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Orlestone | Ashford | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Logie Easter | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Glenbervie | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Stocksfield | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pontnewydd | Torfaen | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Oddington | Cotswold | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Thorpe Malsor | Kettering | 2 | 1 | 0 |
New Milton | New Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fintry | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Aberdaron | Gwynedd | 2 | 2 | 0 |
East Peckham | Tonbridge and Malling | 2 | 1 | 0 |
St. Bees | Copeland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts Green | Brentwood | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Manorbier | Pembrokeshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Chipping Norton | West Oxfordshire | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Enderby | Blaby | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ellington and Linton | Northumberland | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Botesdale | Mid Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Raglan | Monmouthshire | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Blackrod | Bolton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harbledown and Rough Common | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Narberth | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winterborne Whitechurch | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ducklington | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanthorne and Wimboldsley | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tarland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sulham | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lutton | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hodnet | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chilbolton | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tongham | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Corris | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hartshorne | South Derbyshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Wickhambrook | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wacton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hebron | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coleford | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crawford | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Appleby-in-Westmorland | Eden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton Cheney | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Toddington | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bempton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wouldham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moulton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Baddow | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Verwood | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Marlow | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanworth | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chute Forest | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trotton with Chithurst | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ammanford | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kingham | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hughenden | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leochel-Cushnie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tilehurst | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buckland | Mole Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Newton Solney | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Skipwith | Selby | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wareham St. Martin | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cwmbach | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Latheron | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Broughton East | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Roade | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beechwood | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Draycott in the Clay | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holt | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Collingbourne Kingston | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Windle | St. Helens | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hougham Without | Dover | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Billingshurst | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cynwyl Gaeo | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shipton-under-Wychwood | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holybrook | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baston | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishops Sutton | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nefyn | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weston upon Trent | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitley | Selby | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Dawley Hamlets | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cotesbach | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kyloe | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Baglan | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tidenham | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rattlesden | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Egton with Newland | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wicken | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Leven | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woolpit | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fingringhoe | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mundesley | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dauntsey | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ripple | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandybie | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chickerell | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodstock | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pucklechurch | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Auchindoir and Kearn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Deeping St James | South Kesteven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shawbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Itchen Stoke and Ovington | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combpyne Rousdon | East Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Hunsbury | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bisley-with-Lypiatt | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorndon | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bracadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Layer Marney | Colchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Longparish | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fordham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Runton | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Knoyle | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burghwallis | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitfield | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Storrington and Sullington | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lyme Regis | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Elm | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sunningdale | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Market Deeping | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stockton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Alresford | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Burstow | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanrwst | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welford-on-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weybread | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grassington | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seaton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Briercliffe | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bournmoor | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tredegar Park | Newport | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Drayton Bassett | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stretham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Smallburgh | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moss | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ansty and Staplefield | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mells | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hurworth | Darlington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swinstead | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldbury | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horne | Tandridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Corwen | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blidworth | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fairford | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wrockwardine | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Golding | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ponteland | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alvie | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boltby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wilberfoss | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caerau | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodditton | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wiveton | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Heytesbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Meopham | Gravesham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tonna | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratton on the Fosse | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Daviot and Dunlichity | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Woodley | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Apley | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Gaddesden | Dacorum | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Tatsfield | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheriton Fitzpaine | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Laxton and Moorhouse | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tetbury Upton | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dunkerton and Tunley | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton and Old Dalby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Togston | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rodborough | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Thurlow | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsley Woodhouse | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalton-le-Dale | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Theydon Bois | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lockinge | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cockpen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bunwell | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ravenfield | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bredhurst | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashurst Wood | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bawdrip | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blunsdon | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Methlick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gate Burton | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nash Mills | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warlingham | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rhuddlan | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Huntsham | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rainworth | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leigh | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Redmile | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acton | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiteshill and Ruscombe | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rede | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardchattan and Muckairn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
South Wingfield | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Duxford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whittle-le-Woods | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eldon | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penylan | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brewood and Coven | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkhope | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wimblington | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gillingham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Headcorn | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cofton Hackett | Bromsgrove | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cowbridge with Llanblethian | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Ringmer | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Catcott | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Edinkillie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arreton | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Egloskerry | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buckland | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cotgrave | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kemback | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Swainswick | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bardon | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Burland | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Witcombe | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke-by-Clare | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Comrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shipton | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meltham | Kirklees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bottesford | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Framwellgate Moor | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanharry | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Totham | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Stratton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ogbourne St. George | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Linton | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castlemorton | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Battle | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spaxton | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Freshwater | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scothern | West Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Gerrans | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hertford Heath | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holywell | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Langar cum Barnstone | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Legh | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shurdington | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmodan | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Burton Leonard | Harrogate | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hamsterley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abenbury | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steeple | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shareshill | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hampton in Arden | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rockland St. Mary | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Savernake | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denholme | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sutton Valence | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hallow | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llwyn-y-pia | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbas and Templecombe | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishops Cannings | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickenby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Much Hadham | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Churt | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lynton and Lynmouth | North Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Willoughby on the Wolds | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Methven | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Badminton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sutterton | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mere | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashchurch Rural | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Campsey Ash | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kildalton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Blackwell in the Peak | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winford | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Holland | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wray-with-Botton | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hunstanworth | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coedpoeth | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockley | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Adbaston | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bursledon | Eastleigh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bourn | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shotesham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wichling | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peasmarsh | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
The Charltons | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dallas | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Totland | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brisley | Breckland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Maker-with-Rame | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stocking Pelham | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baddesley Ensor | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rushton | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Falfield | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Binbrook | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poole | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsclere | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Farnham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chatsworth | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trawden Forest | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Lumley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradfield | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorley | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cottenham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winfarthing | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Upton Scudamore | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chiddingstone | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Powick | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tonyrefail | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westfield | Rother | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Dinnington | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St Fergus | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Garboldisham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newquay | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shustoke | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangollen Rural | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Malborough | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirtlington | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Auchtergaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Olveston | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fulletby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sound | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pamber | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Friston | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edensor | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirby Hill | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wheldrake | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Biddulph | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Weldon | Corby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Lavington | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heptonstall | Calderdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsington | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brill | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Perranarworthal | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barkway | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stretton-on-Dunsmore | Rugby | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bronllys | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Newington | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tytherington | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitchurch | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kesgrave | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Applecross | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Offcote and Underwood | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton Tyas | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Market Overton | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pittington | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weeley | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Checkley | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hume | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hatley | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clifford | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bredon | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bedlinog | Merthyr Tydfil | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heathfield and Waldron | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Keinton Mandeville | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
King Edward | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Gawcott with Lenborough | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mileham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kimpton | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combrook | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanbrynmair | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chudleigh | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Thoresby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burwardsley | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramshott and Liphook | East Hampshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Letheringham | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ashperton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bowland-with-Leagram | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Hallingbury | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bekesbourne-with-Patrixbourne | Canterbury | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Innerwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Little Shelford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lamport | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cleeve Prior | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mayfield and Five Ashes | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Crendon | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scarning | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Breward | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair Caereinion | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kingsteignton | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crowell | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kidmore End | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunnichen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Newborough | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Theddlethorpe All Saints | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saxtead | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yetholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Broughton | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bromyard and Winslow | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saffron Walden | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brent Eleigh | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stow cum Quy | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carlton and Chellington | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crofton | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sellindge | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wadhurst | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Messingham | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fordyce | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Quainton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sporle with Palgrave | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipston on Stour | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangunllo | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Torrington | Torridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Great Haseley | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodcote | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornhaugh | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wainfleet All Saints | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton Valence | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickham Market | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bamford | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hawnby | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Bletchley | Milton Keynes | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Croft and Yarpole | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nolton and Roch | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shipley | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoneykirk | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnwell | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Barford | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sharlston | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastling | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Honeybourne | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belchamp Walter | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winsham | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rathven | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stowe | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Newlyn East | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weston-on-Avon | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drewsteignton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rotherfield Peppard | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longcot | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glenisla | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hoo St. Werburgh | Medway | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brant Broughton and Stragglethorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashford Carbonel | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wield | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blundeston | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Ronaldsay | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Garway | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aughton | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartest | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Molton | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Clifton | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glapthorn | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Podington | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upton | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Iwade | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pebworth | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coggeshall | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burrowbridge | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kinloss | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cawston | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sarratt | Three Rivers | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hatton | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tregynon | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mary Tavy | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardington | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heckington | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Odiham | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kessingland | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rosedale East Side | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Central Milton Keynes | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halsall | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witton-le-Wear | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coln St. Dennis | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Felpham | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Girthon | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Westward | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurning | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spynie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Amersham | Chiltern | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Heydon | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Week St. Mary | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northaw and Cuffley | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Leonards and St. Ives | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shrivenham | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Guilden Sutton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nocton | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sotherton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cayton | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Madley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scarisbrick | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ancroft | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croesyceiliog | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kemble | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Polstead | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Crossmichael | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Broughton | Kettering | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Upchurch | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Impington | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Trull | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Walsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baydon | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Findon | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fontmell Magna | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
West Hanney | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Budworth | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Chaddleworth | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Skellingthorpe | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clunbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrentham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Killearn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Llangristiolus | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hinderwell | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruyton-XI-Towns | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orleton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tattingstone | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holywood | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Heath and Reach | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burtonwood and Westbrook | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Manston | Thanet | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ridgewell | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brompton Regis | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Malling and Larkfield | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wood Dalling | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Godmersham | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ystrad Fflur | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Melbury Abbas | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aston, Cote, Shifford and Chimney | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frilsham | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welbourn | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Diddlebury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lyndhurst | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
East Horsley | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Valley | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Ayton | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pixley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stalmine-with-Staynall | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halkyn | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sherborne | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herringswell | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blisworth | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Muncaster | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickham St. Paul | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Minehead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Blunham | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Iver | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ormesby St. Margaret with Scratby | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Combe | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruckinge | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lavant | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Maenclochog | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shillingstone | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farndon | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Padworth | West Berkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fleet | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Ness | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sopley | New Forest | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St. Martha | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barmouth | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Temple Normanton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Camblesforth | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croxley Green | Three Rivers | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penyffordd | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alvington | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Beyton | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalmellington | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lowca | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hackleton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Winwick | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pimperne | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Withycombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Erpingham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chilton Foliat | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shere | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clynnog | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elvaston | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eggborough | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Settle | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Sapey | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sharnford | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Riverside | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cinderford | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kislingbury | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sundon | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Malling | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Galleywood | Chelmsford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Culross | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Great and Little Kimble cum Marsh | Wycombe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Christian Malford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bean | Dartford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rogate | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
The Havens | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swanage | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanborough | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cluny | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Theale | West Berkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Quadring | South Holland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanymynech and Pant | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Betchworth | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harlech | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Melbourne | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Riccall | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitney-on-Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Queniborough | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henshaw | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lydney | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fressingfield | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kirkpatrick-Juxta | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Halkirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Beetham | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Potterspury | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chipping Warden and Edgcote | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bidborough | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Alrewas | Lichfield | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sandon | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Branston | East Staffordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Paulerspury | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mid Calder | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lane End | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hindolveston | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiston | Knowsley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goodnestone | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashington | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alton Pancras | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rousham | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barholm and Stowe | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moreton Corbet and Lee Brockhurst | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanycil | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shardlow and Great Wilne | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Higham Ferrers | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Church Aston | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wymeswold | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkwhelpington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Newton with Dagworth | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sanquhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Harris | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dunnerdale-with-Seathwaite | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Thorpe Mandeville | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coedkernew | Newport | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Haddenham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Turville | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ludham | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Crudwell | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ringwould with Kingsdown | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nuthurst | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Iron Acton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Inveravon | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Cox Green | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton in Hales | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hursley | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Salfords and Sidlow | Reigate and Banstead | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Elkesley | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryarsh | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gilmorton | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lowick | Northumberland | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Cwmavon | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earl Stonham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkby Ireleth | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grendon | Wellingborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paddock Wood | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Nash | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Layer-de-la-Haye | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Appleshaw | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ratho | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raynham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Durrington | Wiltshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Temple Ewell | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Birchgrove | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Folke | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croscombe | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Windsor | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Langtoft | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton Lacy | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfair Talhaiarn | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lympstone | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scoonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodington | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bagworth & Thornton | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Netherwitton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Douglas | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Glenshiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Torver | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coniston Cold | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Roos | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Speldhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Boldron | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penton Grafton | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalgety | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sloley | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edington | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hickleton | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worth | Dover | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cuckfield | Mid Sussex | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glastonbury | Mendip | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tarves | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
St. Nicholas, Hurst | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wickham | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uplyme | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coberley | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Otterburn | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lamington and Wandel | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldwark | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bowers Gifford and North Benfleet | Basildon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swinefleet | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hapton | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moreton | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harpsden | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Traquair | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Westley Waterless | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weybourne | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heddington | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stainforth | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cobham | Gravesham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pelenna | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yetminster | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wokingham Without | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uffington | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woore | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Flamstead | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tandridge | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dyserth | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cadbury | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelham | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ceres | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chew Magna | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bottesford | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thirston | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Randwick and Westrip | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Euston | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Avondale | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Crakehall | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Egglescliffe | Stockton-on-Tees | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Coppull | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sheering | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Audley Rural | Newcastle-under-Lyme | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grove | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lacock | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North and South Anston | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Axbridge | Sedgemoor | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ottery St. Mary | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glass | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Claxby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Calstock | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Markyate | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dormansland | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Prestatyn | Denbighshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Halberton | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ollerton and Boughton | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Collessie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Clawson, Hose and Harby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Symington (South Lanarkshire) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hutton Rudby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirk Ella | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Easington Village | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chigwell | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Teviothead | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Forncett | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belbroughton | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plumpton | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cannington | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chiseldon | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rottingdean | Brighton and Hove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Morton | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colan | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Benington | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chiddingfold | Waverley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Morchard Bishop | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abernethy | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stowey-Sutton | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashby-de-la-Zouch | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Deerhurst | Tewkesbury | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stanton | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kenmore | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Raskelf | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Belton | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Little Eccleston-with-Larbreck | Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holyhead | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Langford | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hilton | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rothley | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Farcet | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loddon | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lenham | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Finstall | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashburnham | Rother | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Enmore | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wroughton | Swindon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pilham | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fowey | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawarden | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Braunton | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Keyworth | Rushcliffe | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Flisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Congresbury | North Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ravenstone with Snibstone | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Haslington | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Norton | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilfinan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bewerley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nailsea | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Merthyr Mawr | Bridgend | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Southminster | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pattingham and Patshull | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stilton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Redenhall with Harleston | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ramsbury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Addingham | Bradford | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hirwaun | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Croy and Dalcross | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Helens | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Walesby | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lanteglos | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wonersh | Waverley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shotton | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ruddington | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alveston | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holland Fen with Brothertoft | Boston | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lower Withington | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blaxhall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eaglesham | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Killarow and Kilmeny | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Baslow and Bubnell | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Marton cum Grafton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirton in Lindsey | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawkwell | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Littleham | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scole | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Staverton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steeton with Eastburn | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leigh | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shorwell | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bawdeswell | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mabe | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Austrey | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cornwood | South Hams | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bletchingdon | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton | Rushcliffe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St Martins | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dyrham and Hinton | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Odd Rode | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hurstbourne Priors | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cretingham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southend | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brassington | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scotton | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalton | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clifton Without | York | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Alresford | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Southwick and Widley | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gladsmuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Conington | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurlton | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Collier Street | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newland | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Landford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yarmouth | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elsing | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Merevale | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingston | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Islip | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monikie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Marshfield | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carrington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shavington cum Gresty | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalton-on-Tees | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Earswick | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelbrook and Sough | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton in Teesdale | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bagnall | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gamlingay | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanion | Corby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Knoyle | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Farningham | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chalvington with Ripe | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sutton Veny | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whippingham | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Guist | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monks Kirby | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton Purcell with Shelswell | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dull | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wrenbury cum Frith | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratfield Saye | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kelsale cum Carlton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Largs | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Nether Haddon | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Middleham | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goosnargh | Preston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Greenstead Green and Halstead Rural | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Roxburgh | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Harston | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Creaton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiteparish | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seal | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warndon | Worcester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chilton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Litcham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holwell | North Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buckfastleigh | Teignbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tadmarton | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Exton and Horn | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broxton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bentley | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carmunnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tideswell | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reeth, Fremington and Healaugh | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Westfield | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Whitwell | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bowland Forest High | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sedgefield | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lindsell | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longnor | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Spott | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elham | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Childswickham | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Sutton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Speymouth | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Ivinghoe | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rocklands | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Blaise | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ilmington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanerfyl | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kenn | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eye and Dunsden | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tetford | East Lindsey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mollington | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hawkley | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peasenhall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Eaton | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornton Steward | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bow Brickhill | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gisburn Forest | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Hetton | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radwinter | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sturry | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Spratton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cardington | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saltwood | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Odcombe | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fodderty | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Oakley | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Lopham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Harpenden Rural | St Albans | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quinton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangedwyn | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dolton | Torridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Logierait | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Utterby | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wincham | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sawley | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ebberston and Yedingham | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cradley and Storridge | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swindon | Cheltenham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Capel St. Mary | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wynyard | Stockton-on-Tees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Wickham | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Felmersham | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bredgar | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinton on the Green | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ramsden Crays | Basildon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boyndie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Soulbury | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Just-in-Roseland | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Michael | St Albans | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellesbourne and Walton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bondleigh | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Little Milton | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harwell | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halling | Medway | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Albrighton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitehill | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charlesworth | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkbymoorside | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chittlehampton | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eardisland | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Trimdon Foundry | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beverston | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Easton on the Hill | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pavenham | Bedford | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thorpe Audlin | Wakefield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Hedingham | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bathealton | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Urquhart | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Buxton with Lammas | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tintagel | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chorleywood | Three Rivers | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bubbenhall | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Trefeglwys | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lifton | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sherburn in Elmet | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oathlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Eversley | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilninian and Kilmore | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Downholland | West Lancashire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Witton Gilbert | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kettlebaston | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barnham and Eastergate | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Minnigaff | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spetchley | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ynysddu | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Faulkbourne | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lydeard St. Lawrence | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bawburgh | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pitsligo | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Coldharbour | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Warbstow | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cranborne | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Hinksey | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Frodsham | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beedon | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Martin | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burwarton | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Boldre | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Somerleyton, Ashby and Herringfleet | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Amlwch | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Barlow | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weaverthorpe | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Luston | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Parbold | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Duntisbourne Abbots | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Utkinton and Cotebrook | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Askam and Ireleth | Barrow-in-Furness | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carlton | Stockton-on-Tees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Throwley | Swale | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llantarnam | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Yeldham | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oake | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Egerton | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chenies | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salhouse | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Avebury | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ferring | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodlands | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uffington | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ledsham | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bucklebury | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Scopwick | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clun | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ellingham, Harbridge and Ibsley | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westhall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grosmont | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
New Inn | Torfaen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Cerney | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Everton | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bootle | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caldicot | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rayne | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Houghton on the Hill | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Chalfont | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorpe St. Andrew | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastwell | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
New Quay | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hilton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ascott-under-Wychwood | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norley | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Durris | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Englefield | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Walcott | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilmaronock | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tref Alaw | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
North Wingfield | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sneaton | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pipe and Lyde | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preesall | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Broughton and Bretton | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Quenington | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elveden | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Monzievaird and Strowan | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hayton | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Aynho | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Millbrook | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Millom Without | Copeland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanarth | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wethersfield | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Quantoxhead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Golspie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Martham | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hunston | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Letterston | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shocklach Oviatt and District | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drumoak | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandleheath | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bilbrough | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Putley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cosby | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edlingham | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wick Rissington | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tuddenham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wetheral | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farthinghoe | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Silsoe | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Walton | Warrington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ightham | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blandford St. Mary | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Canvey Island | Castle Point | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Timberscombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whitburn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bledlow-cum-Saunderton | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheverell Magna | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Adisham | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marden | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Turnworth | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cornwell | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Midmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stratfield Mortimer | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Sutton | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bromesberrow | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bramford | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Canonbie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ulpha | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanbridge | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holcot | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rogiet | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Danbury | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellesborough | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Felbrigg | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chirton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herne and Broomfield | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plaistow | Chichester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Langton Matravers | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eynsham | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Leighton and Eaton Constantine | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hurstbourne Tarrant | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hoon | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Oxton | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bere Regis | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Luss | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weston Beggard | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow upon Soar | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hedgeley | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eye | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Farr | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pattishall | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Foggathorpe | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Benenden | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rettendon | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hazlemere | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Kelling | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastry | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Amberley | Horsham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbotsbury | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rollright | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shincliffe | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Ilsley | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ancaster | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penton Mewsey | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Repton | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thorganby | Selby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bitteswell with Bittesby | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ilderton | Northumberland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rudford and Highleadon | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkoswald | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Casterton | South Lakeland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sulgrave | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbotsley | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Finborough | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldham | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rocester | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Letheringsett with Glandford | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castleton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton Harcourt | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frampton Cotterell | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cookham | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newcastle on Clun | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hambledon | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Talsarnau | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Clyst Hydon | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clarborough and Welham | Bassetlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frisby | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longhirst | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Somersham | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coylton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Market Weighton | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Llanwern | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tankersley | Barnsley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whitland | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Evershot | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Berkley | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stoke Lodge and The Common | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horton | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Irnham | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kings Worthy | Winchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Feniton | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haselor | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oakengates | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ullesthorpe | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Netherton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tenby | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurston | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Auchinleck | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Portree | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradleys Both | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rise | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sheringham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hampole | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Piddlehinton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodicote | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arborfield and Newland | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
South Witham | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wem Rural | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crowhurst | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pentrefoelas | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Trowell | Broxtowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilrenny | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
The Gorge | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hinton | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Laggan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldercar and Langley Mill | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wood Walton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Swanland | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Ongar | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hints | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wellow | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westerkirk | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Great Bedwyn | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Cuthbert Out | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thurlby | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chipperfield | Dacorum | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Bradninch | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poole Keynes | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Asfordby | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandhoe | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Painswick | Stroud | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Abernethy and Kincardine | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Denby | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Winchfield | Hart | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cotherstone | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Whittington | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Temple | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Elm | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hindon | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harthill with Woodall | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Hoathly | Mid Sussex | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chailey | Lewes | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Chicheley | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blyton | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norwell | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eynsford | Sevenoaks | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cults | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hinton Charterhouse | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burton and Dalby | Melton | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ixworth | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fortingall | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kedleston | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Husthwaite | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ufford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Heath Charnock | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandaff | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Helen Without | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Christchurch | Fenland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ditchingham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lydiard Tregoze | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whiston | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Coxheath | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alvechurch | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cornelly | Bridgend | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Peacehaven | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drumblade | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Market Rasen | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wigginton | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loxbeare | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleby Magna | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alpraham | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Churchdown | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stansfield | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arrochar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Old Bolsover | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Etherley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cwm Cadnant | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Codsall | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hempnall | South Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rhoose | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Chale | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Owmby-by-Spital | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forrabury and Minster | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Munden | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woolfardisworthy | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Measham | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Disley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hucclecote | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whepstead | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tibshelf | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Ashton | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Great Lumley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridgend | Bridgend | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Purleigh | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lower Penn | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tranent | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pulham St. Mary | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Purton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bickenhill and Marston Green | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eldersfield | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brede | Rother | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Westonzoyland | Sedgemoor | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newchurch | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stow | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lanivet | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hormead | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Northop | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
East Worlington | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radcliffe on Trent | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hathersage | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Balmerino | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Almondsbury | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Algarkirk | Boston | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uckington | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bawdsey | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Strachur | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Quernmore | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Healeyfield | County Durham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Brymbo | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodham Mortimer | Maldon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Trysull and Seisdon | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Saxlingham Nethergate | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sherston | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knighton on Teme | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bruton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cairnie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Attleborough | Breckland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ludgvan | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 0 |
North Molton | North Devon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Begbroke | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borden | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hannington | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cratfield | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunlop | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradwell | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sawley | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wroot | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Isycoed | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gnosall | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denmead | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Camps | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tacolneston | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Teffont | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clayton | Bradford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Martley | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Taffs Well | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Salehurst and Robertsbridge | Rother | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hilperton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wroxall | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Menheniot | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hartshill | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsbridge | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norham | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burgh le Marsh | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Basing and Lychpit | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Foxhall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brough with St. Giles | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cotford St Luke | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Poppleton | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earby | Pendle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marwood | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frating | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Prestonkirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gretton | Corby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
West Dean | Wiltshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Edenbridge | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shelsley Walsh | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Newton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Griston | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Penryn | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shenley | Hertsmere | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harborough Magna | Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Modbury | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton Stoney | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colehill | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Dunkeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stoke Gifford | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Halton Holegate | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Willaston | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Steventon | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carstairs | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Marske | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fordingbridge | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edith Weston | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barton | Preston | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Newbiggin | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brown Edge | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chesterton | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westwood | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denby Dale | Kirklees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kemsing | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Malvern | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwm | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Forest Row | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Huish Episcopi | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cheddington | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kenninghall | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aston Cantlow | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glantwymyn | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bickington | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stratton Audley | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whimple | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wickwar | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reston | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barrow | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Knodishall | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Taddington | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston-under-Scar | Richmondshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Midsomer Norton | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Uppingham | Rutland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bolton-by-Bowland | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sully and Lavernock | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Greenlaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ickleton | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hellidon | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Winterbourne Monkton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Micklefield | Leeds | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dymchurch | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herstmonceux | Wealden | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Langport | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hengrave | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ickford | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St Austell | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hampton Lucy | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandysilio | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ipplepen | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brightwell Baldwin | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Didcot | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunkeld and Dowally | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stickney | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Orford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stapleton | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodenham | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bildeston | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hersden | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Meldreth | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pitsford | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
New Romney | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Cadbury | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haughley | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ardersier | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Newton Longville | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shropham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Little Compton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llangattock | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drayton St. Leonard | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rattray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Southorpe | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ulceby with Fordington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lindford | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tunstall | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
St Andrews and Deerness | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Barton-le-Street | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stantonbury | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Colwall | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wilpshire | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cilgerran | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sewards End | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Row | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welton | Daventry | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eastcotts | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harvington | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tatworth and Forton | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slapton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Ives | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandridge | St Albans | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tredington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Montgomery | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lewknor | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cumnor | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberlemno | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cooling | Medway | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodhall Spa | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alberbury with Cardeston | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Selborne | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yoxford | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Henderskelfe | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wolverton and Greenleys | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorstone | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Much Hoole | South Ribble | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cockett | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bridekirk | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Deenethorpe | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hartlip | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton Juxta Kempsey | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Darran Valley | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bures Hamlet | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ash Priors | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramhope | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blofield | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Winnow | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Harmon | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Iddesleigh | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunston | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beckbury | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishopstoke | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ellough | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsland | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bourton-on-the-Water | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kersey | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Willesborough & Newtown | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glasserton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kirkbride | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ospringe | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sedgeberrow | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Earls Colne | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Creech St. Michael | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rosemarkie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Essendon | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lancing | Adur | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ystradfellte | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hinton Waldrist | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cuddington (Weaver and Cuddington Ward) | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fettercairn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Helpringham | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yateley | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shadingfield | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberffraw | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashover | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sproxton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pegswood | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Little Birch | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Meols | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Townhill | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Driffield | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wadenhoe | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Teynham | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Maplestead | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nynehead | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bethersden | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Catton | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldington | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Faenor | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wimborne St. Giles | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsley | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinneff and Catterline | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brimpton | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clive | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Burley | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wangford with Henham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Strathblane | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Glaisdale | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Munsley | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wrightington | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bardon Mill | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fairwater | Torfaen | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Balmaclellan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arthuret | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eversholt | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wolviston | Stockton-on-Tees | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pebmarsh | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nigg (Highland) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Swannington | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bowerchalke | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lledrod | Ceredigion | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hazelbury Bryan | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Ilsley | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Rauceby | North Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Craven Arms | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hythe and Dibden | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Artington | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Morton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Roxby | Scarborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Embleton | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peterstow | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Wyresdale | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chillingham | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ozleworth | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dalston | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Duston | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marston Moreteyne | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Terling | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cutcombe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St Osyth | Tendring | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kincardine (Highland) | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farnham Royal | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fleggburgh | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Molash | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fittleworth | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fishguard and Goodwick | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pulham | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bladon | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Banchory-Devenick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ellesmere Rural | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberdovey | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stretton | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hedley | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston Wynne | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Leeswood and Pontblyddyn | Flintshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stow-on-the-Wold | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lakenheath | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Glamis | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Middlebie | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walton | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Denton | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mathern | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Herongate and Ingrave | Brentwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Porlock | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beeston Regis | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Loxwood | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Martletwy | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sturminster Newton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Clanfield | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Logie-Coldstone | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shaw cum Donnington | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Highley | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shalford | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Castle Gresley | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Drax | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Narborough | Blaby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Elsdon | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chignall | Chelmsford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brindley Heath | Cannock Chase | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Muiravonside | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Downley | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littlebourne | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Neyland | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Enstone | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramham cum Oglethorpe | Leeds | 1 | 0 | 0 |
The Moultons | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hopesay | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Houghton | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wanborough | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dolgellau | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hilton | South Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirk Smeaton | Selby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chidham and Hambrook | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Walford | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Anstey | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberaman South | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kempley | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shap Rural | Eden | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nether Heyford | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Woburn | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ravensthorpe | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Usk | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Witchampton | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hambleden | Wycombe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hickling | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clyffe Pypard | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunham Massey | Trafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylesham | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westbourne | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Betws | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wool | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Towie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Weston | South Holland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nursling and Rownhams | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charlwood | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandygai | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wareham Town | Dorset | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Belmont Rural | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sileby | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Humshaugh | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Mountain Ash East | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Girvan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Burton-in-Kendal | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hockley Heath | Solihull | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bettws | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mayfield | East Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Downham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carnock | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Medmenham | Wycombe | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Itteringham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corsley | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn Cennen | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Leigh | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Witherslack, Meathop and Ulpha | South Lakeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fintray | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bisham | Windsor and Maidenhead | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Billingborough | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Munslow | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wotton | Mole Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Porthmadog | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Selston | Ashfield | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Norton | Harborough | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Longframlington | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baglan Moors | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Westbury-on-Severn | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Redgrave | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bury | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lockington | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horsmonden | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Horkesley | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Abbotts Ann | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bottisham | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Walsham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dilton Marsh | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Houghton | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
River | Dover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ashwick | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rangeworthy | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Easton | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sheriffhales | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West End | Surrey Heath | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Budleigh | East Devon | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tai-bach | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thornham Magna | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Snizort | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Pidley cum Fenton | Huntingdonshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rawcliffe | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandhurst | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Belmont | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Messing-cum-Inworth | Colchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nether Wallop | Test Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sea Palling | North Norfolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Easterton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cantley | Doncaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oborne | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kennethmont | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pickworth | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tong | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Soberton | Winchester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Colwyn | Conwy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southleigh | East Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stirchley and Brookside | Telford and Wrekin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Markfield | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newbrough | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Frampton on Severn | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wyverstone | Mid Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Langcliffe | Craven | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cliviger | Burnley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Epping Upland | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elford | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upper Clatford | Test Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swaffham Prior | East Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stalham | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fonthill Gifford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Norton | Doncaster | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Glyncorrwg | Neath Port Talbot | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sydling St. Nicholas | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nunney | Mendip | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Middleton St George | Darlington | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sonning | Wokingham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Syston | South Kesteven | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nutfield | Tandridge | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cyffylliog | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bampton | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Collingham | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kempsford | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kettle | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bathampton | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barwell | Hinckley and Bosworth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crich | Amber Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Borrowby | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Adlington | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cornsay | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wall | Lichfield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Aldeby | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shorne | Gravesham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beddingham | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pevensey | Wealden | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aberlour | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Castlethorpe | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llandegla | Denbighshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brasted | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Freshford | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wark | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hepworth | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Carmichael | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironville | Amber Valley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
East Rounton | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Anlaby with Anlaby Common | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Euxton | Chorley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radley | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Newton-in-the-Isle | Fenland | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ludgershall | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chart Sutton | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newick | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Forgue | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lissington | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Camelford | Cornwall | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kentisbeare | Mid Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Otford | Sevenoaks | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Publow | Bath and North East Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Waltham on the Wolds and Thorpe Arnold | Melton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Alderley Edge | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wotton-under-Edge | Stroud | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blackwell | Bolsover | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newton-on-Ouse | Hambleton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Whittlesford | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Immingham | North East Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Birstall | Charnwood | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Market Lavington | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hollingbourne | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bournheath | Bromsgrove | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llancarfan | Vale of Glamorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Westmeston | Lewes | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ardclach | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brading | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Kelsey | West Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Caerwys | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Flintham | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cleeve | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Long Whatton and Diseworth | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hasfield | Tewkesbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stradishall | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fenwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brigg | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Aycliffe | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mundham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Poulshot | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Allesley | Coventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eastham | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nettlestone and Seaview | Isle of Wight | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Kilkhampton | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
High Wych | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Argoed | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East and West Buckland | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Normanton on Soar | Rushcliffe | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weston-in-Gordano | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Worthington | North West Leicestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aldringham cum Thorpe | East Suffolk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rosneath | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
High and Low Bishopside | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wraxall and Failand | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Goxhill | North Lincolnshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haswell | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton | Wrexham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Teddesley Hay | South Staffordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arrington | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall and Welborne | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seend | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tovil | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanley Castle | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brewham | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broughton Gifford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shalfleet | Isle of Wight | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Looe | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Arley | North Warwickshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mortehoe | North Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bramley | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Charsfield | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kilcalmonell | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ripon | Harrogate | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yealand Conyers | Lancaster | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rochford | Rochford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fulford | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West End | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Yester | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Caldecote | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Surlingham | South Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wormshill | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Malvern Wells | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Combe St Nicholas | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Colkirk | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marazion | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Thundridge | East Hertfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Holne | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Horncliffe | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Barry | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bucknall | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rainow | Cheshire East | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mearns | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Carsphairn | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aysgarth | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Naburn | York | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lynesack and Softley | County Durham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cefn Fforest | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seighford | Stafford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Croydon | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cottingham | Corby | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Urchfont | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunton Green | Sevenoaks | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Queenhill | Malvern Hills | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fivehead | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gooderstone | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Tamerton | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bausley with Criggion | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marldon | South Hams | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Launton | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
West Moors | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kinclaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Siston | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swettenham | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 1 |
St. Mary Bourne | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Grindleford | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Leyburn | Richmondshire | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Egremont | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Burley | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bradnop | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Southdean | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Graveley | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Boughton | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Horton Kirby and South Darenth | Sevenoaks | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Horton | South Somerset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hockham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Perranuthnoe | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Builth | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shutford | Cherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mains and Strathmartine | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Wick and Abson | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Antrobus | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wootton St. Lawrence | Basingstoke and Deane | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kirton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lochwinnoch | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Parwich | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Muker | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ryhall | Rutland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Billington and Langho | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Berden | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cheddleton | Staffordshire Moorlands | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hatfield Peverel | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Horningsea | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harlestone | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Winterbourne | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
East Keswick | Leeds | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bretforton | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingsbury Episcopi | South Somerset | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Granborough | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Elmham | Breckland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sennen | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorsington | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Llandrindod Wells | Powys | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bix and Assendon | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bendochy | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Castor | Peterborough | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Helsby | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
East Meon | East Hampshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Martlesham | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tulliallan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Youlgreave | Derbyshire Dales | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Scorton | Richmondshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blakemere | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chipping | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littlebury | Uttlesford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bridge | Canterbury | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gildersome | Leeds | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Lyminge | Folkestone and Hythe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Drakes Broughton and Wadborough | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Haslingfield | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Maids Moreton | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Cleer | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kinwarton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanfihangel Rhydithon | Powys | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Powderham | Teignbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dorchester | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sonning Common | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Theddlethorpe St Helen | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Upton-by-Chester | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sibton | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sandiacre | Erewash | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleton-le-Moors | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lavendon | Milton Keynes | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Osbaldeston | Ribble Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brettenham | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Swavesey | South Cambridgeshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Welford | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hartlebury | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Berryfields | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
St. Giles on the Heath | Torridge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Horspath | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Appleton-with-Eaton | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wainfleet St Mary | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Acton Scott | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rowlands Castle | East Hampshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Duirinish | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Castleton | High Peak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Woburn Sands | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Donnington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bagendon | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Portpatrick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Blatherwycke | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Crosskeys | Caerphilly | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Prestbury | Cheltenham | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Contin | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Swanbourne | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylsham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wormleighton | Stratford-on-Avon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gulworthy | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stanton St. John | South Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkmichael (Perth & Kinross) | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Binfield | Bracknell Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baschurch | Shropshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Botley | Eastleigh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Bute | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hayfield | High Peak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Marton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shilton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kings Caple | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bickerstaffe | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llanrhidian Higher | Swansea | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Holbrook | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kennington | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hayton and Mealo | Allerdale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Addington | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stagsden | Bedford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Leysdown | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Pershore | Wychavon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colne Engaine | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corfe | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Treverbyn | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ayot St Peter | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Radford Semele | Warwick | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Okehampton Hamlets | West Devon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Buckland | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Warnborough | Hart | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkwall and St Ola | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sheriff Hutton | Ryedale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Old Woughton | Milton Keynes | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newburgh | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Pennard | Swansea | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Down Ampney | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Yapton | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kirkmabreck | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Titchmarsh | East Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stalisfield | Swale | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gosfield | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Curry | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Honingham | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
All Cannings | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Welwyn | Welwyn Hatfield | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Angmering | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cardigan | Ceredigion | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford in the Vale | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kelsall | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Fordoun | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brightwalton | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
North Scarle | North Kesteven | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Southwold | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bodedern | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mathon | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tarleton | West Lancashire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingscote | Cotswold | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lindal and Marton | Barrow-in-Furness | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cranfield | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Panfield | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Great Missenden | Chiltern | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sprowston | Broadland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bishopstone | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brabourne | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llangeitho | Ceredigion | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gillingham | Dorset | 1 | 0 | 0 |
West Hendred | Vale of White Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Littleton | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hyde | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Claygate | Elmbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moelfre | Isle of Anglesey | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Holmesfield | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newby and Scalby | Scarborough | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pembridge | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Great Eccleston | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woolverstone | Babergh | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lairg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cummersdale | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lamplugh | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Devauden | Monmouthshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sible Hedingham | Braintree | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Brushford | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Catcliffe | Rotherham | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Edderton | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Denham | South Bucks | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bradwell | Great Yarmouth | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Broad Hinton | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hothfield | Ashford | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Donnington | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clydau | Pembrokeshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Okeford Fitzpaine | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bampton | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rudheath | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hampstead Norreys | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Eardington | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Effingham | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Shirland and Higham | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Upton | Northampton | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Preston on Wye | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Winmarleigh | Wyre | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hope | Flintshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
South Cerney | Cotswold | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Icklingham | West Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hoddom | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
St Cuthbert Without | Carlisle | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Culworth | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Shefford | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penketh | Warrington | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Old Cleeve | Somerset West and Taunton | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Taplow | South Bucks | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Barton Turf | North Norfolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chapmanslade | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Lodsworth | Chichester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Stourton Caundle | Dorset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Delamere and Oakmere | Cheshire West and Chester | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Peasemore | West Berkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Gedney | South Holland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hadnall | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sway | New Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Seale and Sands | Guildford | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bryn-crug | Gwynedd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Unstone | North East Derbyshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Colton | Selby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Spixworth | Broadland | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tarrington | Herefordshire, County of | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cyncoed | Cardiff | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylburton | Forest of Dean | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slamannan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Parton | Copeland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Harpole | South Northamptonshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Southill | Central Bedfordshire | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eccleshill | Blackburn with Darwen | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Plaxtol | Tonbridge and Malling | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Byfield | Daventry | 1 | 1 | 0 |