Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private George Smith 5391Royal Welsh Fusiliers26/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private John Pritchard 9681Royal Welsh Fusiliers23/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Henshaw 24211Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/03/1918
Private Hugh Parry Griffiths 20752Royal Welsh Fusiliers19/06/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Herbert Foster Chapman Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private John Ward Arnold 12/1186East Yorkshire Regiment09/11/1918 (aged 22)
Staff Nurse Agnes Murdoch Climie Territorial Force Nursing Service30/09/1917 (aged 32)
Captain John Wesley Wootton Suffolk Regiment11/10/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Leslie William Kennelly Royal Sussex Regiment09/10/1915 (aged 20)
Captain Charles Noel Ridley Northumberland Hussars07/10/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Charles Wyndham Wynne Royal Garrison Artillery24/06/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman Thomas Ivor Williams 303464London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)15/01/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Ralph Toone 681649Royal Field Artillery28/11/1917 (aged 22)
Gunner Herbert Leslie Tomlinson 835572Royal Field Artillery23/05/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Speck M2/151078Army Service Corps30/05/1918
Lieutenant Leonard Vincent Southwell Canadian Infantry14/03/1918 (aged 28)
Orderly William Kenneth Smith 7041Friends Ambulance Unit02/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Macritchie Smith 76360Canadian Infantry02/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private George Sibley 3/9906Northamptonshire Regiment06/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Pymar 23206Border Regiment28/04/1916
Second Lieutenant John Robert Prentice Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders17/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Edgar Power 458306Canadian Infantry19/03/1916 (aged 39)
Private Fred Osborne SD/3643Royal Sussex Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Cecil Reginald Noble 3697Rifle Brigade13/03/1915 (aged 23)
Captain Tom Newton Lancashire Fusiliers05/08/1918 (aged 24)
Rifleman Arthur Edward Mutimer 50124Royal Irish Rifles13/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Colin Frederick Macrae 1520Seaforth Highlanders21/12/1914 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Macmillan 33180Cheshire Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant William George Lucas 14004Coldstream Guards07/01/1916
Private Lewis 1382Welsh Regiment08/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Richard Douglas Salman 1739London Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Mccann Millar 2179Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/06/1916 (aged 27)
Captain Thomas Wilkes Lonsdale Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry05/06/1916 (aged 22)
Nursing Member Elizabeth Thomson Voluntary Aid Detachment30/09/1917
Sister Mabel Lee Milne Territorial Force Nursing Service02/10/1917
Sister Mabel Edith Blencowe Territorial Force Nursing Service10/03/1917 (aged 36)
Nurse Edith Frances Barker Voluntary Aid Detachment03/04/1918 (aged 49)
Private Henry Albert Franco 1096Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/02/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Villiers Chernocke Downes Bedfordshire Regiment18/10/1914 (aged 23)
Major Charles Eric Clough Army Service Corps12/03/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Lawrence Breese Royal Horse Guards14/03/1915 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Francis Alexander Bewsher Royal Field Artillery18/04/1918 (aged 19)
Gunner William Sydney Howard 844Royal Field Artillery07/04/1915 (aged 26)
Private Frank Herbert Aysom 3004Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Hopkins 20152Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/01/1917
Private Aaron Herbert Hayes 123Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/08/1917
Private Haswell 15727Durham Light Infantry22/12/1915
Lieutenant John Clarence Hanson Canadian Infantry14/07/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Edwin Bosworth Grundy The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Grady 240435York and Lancaster Regiment18/04/1917
Second Lieutenant John Hoskins Flynn Royal Flying Corps, 60th Sqdn.30/09/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Firth 94253The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/05/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal John Evans 171661Royal Engineers11/03/1917 (aged 41)
Captain Charles Francis Duffin Royal Irish Rifles13/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Edward Francis Drewitt 307170Lancashire Fusiliers17/04/1917 (aged 37)
Driver Joseph Thomas Davis 14394Royal Field Artillery26/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Davies 203014Welsh Regiment19/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry Norman Groves Dann Royal Flying Corps, 55th Sqdn.15/09/1917 (aged 19)
Member Daisy Kathleen Mary Coles Voluntary Aid Detachment30/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Clements 37974Royal Berkshire Regiment19/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Robert Campbell Clark 7444Gordon Highlanders27/05/1916 (aged 27)
Private Butterfield 18365East Lancashire Regiment23/08/1916
Sapper Boulton 3706Royal Engineers28/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Albert Erskine Carson Archer Royal Flying Corps, 242nd Sqdn.09/02/1916 (aged 19)
Private Fred Dexter 66958Durham Light Infantry06/02/1919 (aged 39)
Corporal Percy Goodsell 5/2233Royal Sussex Regiment10/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Geary 20/313West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)19/07/1916 (aged 25)
Sapper Fullerton 414779Royal Engineers11/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private William Stratford Darwen 62067West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/08/1918 (aged 19)
Labourer P'ang Chin 21492Chinese Labour Corps18/12/1918
Labourer Chao Ching Yang 73426Chinese Labour Corps21/02/1919
Labourer Li Hui T'ien 55707Chinese Labour Corps10/02/1919
Labourer K'ung Chao Fu 49234Chinese Labour Corps26/02/1919
Private Harry Alfred Wilkes 15290South Staffordshire Regiment08/10/1917
Private Albert Spring 8543Northamptonshire Regiment13/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private George John Ransom 15280Leinster Regiment10/08/1917 (aged 36)
Private Edwin Benjamin Phipps SD/1434Royal Sussex Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Orr 8366The King's (Liverpool Regiment)24/10/1915
Lance Corporal Guy Newbery 52Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/01/1917 (aged 21)
Major George John Malcolm Royal Flying Corps, 20th Sqdn.09/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private W. Eric Little 2594London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)06/04/1915 (aged 18)
Private Jeeves 285Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/05/1915
Corporal Robert Ivermee SD/3375Royal Sussex Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Thomas David Inwood 8170The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Herbert Heard 71Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/03/1915 (aged 41)
Rifleman Frederick Henry Hatton 555621London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)20/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal James Wiseman Greenwell 19187Durham Light Infantry16/12/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Horace Wilfred Girdlestone Royal Air Force, 4th Sqdn.30/04/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Albert French 40487Royal Field Artillery26/01/1916 (aged 30)
Private Francis Joseph Foster 62082West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Dunsire 351519Royal Scots20/08/1918 (aged 26)
Sapper Davies 448501Royal Engineers01/08/1918
Private Alexander Buchan 42502Royal Army Medical Corps14/03/1915 (aged 27)
2nd Corporal Alfred Thomas Brunsdon 55860Royal Engineers18/04/1915 (aged 43)
Private Brierley 21756Lancashire Fusiliers01/11/1918
Driver Blount 308Royal Engineers16/03/1915
Private Berry 11839Devonshire Regiment15/03/1915 (aged 31)
Private Bartley 10879Durham Light Infantry17/10/1914
Gunner Samuel Banks 680890Royal Field Artillery19/09/1918 (aged 24)
Labourer Fang Te Ming 28100Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Wei Kuang Yu 28120Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Chu Chen Fu 92774Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Chang Hsi 54902Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Hsi Hsing Fen 54672Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Li Teng Yuan 50525Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Chiang Ta Yu 50414Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Mao Hung Ch'ang 31895Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Wang An Ch'ing 31745Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Ts'ai Hsiu Fang 28173Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Kai Chi An 28095Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Chao Ho Shun 28022Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Wang Shou Jen 28012Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Chou Yu Chieh 27583Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Li Ch'eng Fu 27475Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Liu Shih Ch'eng 27364Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Chu Chin Ming 27325Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Fu K'o Tseng 27318Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Chang To Wen 27288Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Cheng Ming Yuan 108667Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Sun Ch'ing T'ang 31969Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Wang Chi Ch'ing 27332Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Wang Wen Ming 28000Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Chang Ling Ke 50221Chinese Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Kao Tien Hsiang 61491Chinese Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Hsieh Ch'ang Wen 54596Chinese Labour Corps10/12/1917
Private John George Wright 43542West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)12/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Reginald Wrenn 18106Canadian Army Service Corps29/06/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Wooldridge 837Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.09/11/1914
Private Livewell Woollerson 238796King's Shropshire Light Infantry31/08/1918 (aged 36)
Private Josiah Woolery 14179British West Indies Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private David Wilson 13991British West Indies Regiment01/12/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Ernest Wilkinson 706029Royal Field Artillery23/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Edgar Whitefield 47925Yorkshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant Stanley Curson White 14301Norfolk Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal White 34931Border Regiment22/08/1918
Private Waters 5552Royal Irish Regiment10/12/1914
Private Charles Arthur Walker 17651Royal Scots Fusiliers01/05/1916 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Aitkin Turnbull 760570Canadian Infantry07/06/1917
Lieutenant Thorlund Royal Engineers22/07/1918 (aged 35)
Private William Ernest Tew 4885Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Stirling 1961Seaforth Highlanders13/10/1917
Sapper William Herbert Stevens WR/262051Royal Engineers11/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Sommers 16462Royal Warwickshire Regiment26/02/1917
Private Richard Scott 13948British West Indies Regiment25/11/1917
Private William Scarrott 241478Royal Warwickshire Regiment09/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Rugman 32675York and Lancaster Regiment04/08/1917
Private Cyrus Robinson 4966British West Indies Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 18)
Driver Reilly T4/252816Army Service Corps02/08/1917
Private Reeves SD/2386Royal Sussex Regiment03/07/1916
Rifleman Raggio 452814London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)23/10/1917
Private Edward Prout 32619West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)23/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Archibald Proudfoot 266077Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private William Pickering 455000Canadian Infantry30/06/1916
Private Pennells 115403Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)28/08/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Herbert Pattenden SD/1429Royal Sussex Regiment06/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Passfield 63959th (Queen's Royal) Lancers16/03/1916
Rifleman Parkinson R/161King's Royal Rifle Corps12/12/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey William Osborne Royal Air Force, 7th Sqdn.29/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harold George Moseley 28688Hampshire Regiment05/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cecil Alexander John Alfred Moncur SD/2236Royal Sussex Regiment04/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Gibb Middlemass 6745King's Own Scottish Borderers16/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Ernest Meeson 41289th (Queen's Royal) Lancers08/11/1914 (aged 20)
Serjeant Massey 2061Welsh Regiment04/01/1916 (aged 44)
Private Simon Mcleod 6314British West Indies Regiment27/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private John James Mckenzie 14249British West Indies Regiment08/12/1917 (aged 28)
Private Elisha Mccalla 12330British West Indies Regiment28/07/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Lyle 1253Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.10/12/1914
Private Lennard 3007London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)29/12/1915 (aged 21)
Private Langrick 1736Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1915
Private Lamb 10668Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)16/03/1915 (aged 21)
Private David Orrock Lamb 2162Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)15/03/1915 (aged 20)
Private Kyte 16184York and Lancaster Regiment03/02/1917
Private Arnold Andrew Boswell Kirkup 47875Canadian Infantry02/08/1915 (aged 17)
Captain Leonard Sheldon Kench Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/06/1916 (aged 27)
Private Bernard Desmond Kelly 10839Royal Irish Regiment21/10/1914
Second Lieutenant Judd Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)18/08/1917
Private Alfred Johnson 14172British West Indies Regiment04/01/1918 (aged 30)
Private Isted 40398Middlesex Regiment13/10/1916
Private Bernard John Hemming 3268Royal Warwickshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Isaac John Griffiths 11639South Wales Borderers19/08/1918 (aged 40)
Private Fuller 28327Northamptonshire Regiment15/05/1917
Private Robert Percy Franks 12/587East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Hamor William Fenn 3531Hertfordshire Regiment22/03/1916 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Morgan Evans 203527Royal Welsh Fusiliers24/07/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Woodland Erlebach Royal Flying Corps, 57th Sqdn.05/07/1917 (aged 23)
Gunner Dickenson 34311Royal Field Artillery19/08/1917
Private Dey 375910Royal Scots12/04/1918 (aged 42)
Private Obadiah Davidson 13857British West Indies Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private James Cuthbert 28719Cheshire Regiment06/05/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charlie Cunningham 267751West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)17/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Crowley 24895Gloucestershire Regiment11/06/1916
Rifleman Edgar George Crockett 1585London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)03/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Colclough 10914South Wales Borderers27/12/1914 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Albert Clarke 18/468Durham Light Infantry09/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private Phillip Byles 13576British West Indies Regiment29/11/1917
Lance Corporal George Hunter Buck 22552Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)22/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Bramwell 40933East Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1918 (aged 20)
Colonel Arthur Blewitt King's Royal Rifle Corps04/09/1917 (aged 56)
Private Albert Fred Bezzant 10527Wiltshire Regiment23/06/1915
Gunner John Norfolk Bevan 57060Royal Garrison Artillery04/10/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Louis George Barton Beacler 2276Royal Warwickshire Regiment14/10/1914 (aged 21)
Private Avery 203534Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)08/08/1918
Lance Corporal Armitage 203149King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/08/1917
Private Alfred Allen 14467British West Indies Regiment09/10/1917
Pioneer Sijil Abdul-Ali 209658Royal Engineers01/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private John Arthur Abbiss 16588Worcestershire Regiment10/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Ernest Abbott 267115Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)08/04/1917 (aged 36)
Saddler Abbott 931211Royal Field Artillery18/06/1918
Lance Corporal Ackroyd 266134Monmouthshire Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Briggs Kilburn Adams Royal Flying Corps, 18th Sqdn.14/03/1918 (aged 25)
Rifleman Adams 6844London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)20/02/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Adams 14220Hampshire Regiment16/05/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Adams 145014Royal Garrison Artillery27/01/1918
Private Adams 64419Devonshire Regiment12/02/1918 (aged 35)
Private Adams T4/088408Army Service Corps01/10/1917
Private Adams 11117Welsh Regiment10/03/1916
Private Percy William Adamson 2394East Yorkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 28)
Sapper Thomas William Adamson 458991Royal Engineers16/07/1918
Lance Corporal Albert James Adamthwaite 13408Canadian Infantry06/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private Donald Urquhart Addison 33199King's Own Scottish Borderers14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Addy 205535Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)24/09/1918 (aged 27)
Captain George Ainslie King's Own Scottish Borderers21/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ainslie S/15744Cameron Highlanders16/04/1915 (aged 18)
Private Albert Aldcroft 10351King's Shropshire Light Infantry10/04/1915 (aged 20)
Driver George Sedgwick Alderson 700348Royal Field Artillery23/01/1918 (aged 19)
Private Aldred 50667Manchester Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Frederick William Aldridge 470966London Regiment (The Rangers)27/09/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman William Aldridge 24/1926New Zealand Rifle Brigade27/11/1916 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Donald William Alexander 62741Royal Air Force, 98th Sqdn.11/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Warwick Holdsworth Hickson Grierson Alexander 7437Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alexandre 393Royal Jersey Militia03/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Harry Allan 6/3267West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)15/07/1915 (aged 30)
Private John Allan 14155Scots Guards10/09/1916 (aged 46)
Second Lieutenant Peter Allan Cameron Highlanders19/07/1918 (aged 22)
Captain Angus Sutherland Allen Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/07/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Allen 686821Royal Field Artillery28/04/1917
Private Harold Arthur Allen 1484The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/04/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal William Allison M2/080378Army Service Corps19/05/1918 (aged 32)
Rifleman William Arthur Alton 1738London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)03/10/1915 (aged 19)
Bombardier Sidney Albert Ames 136592Royal Garrison Artillery02/11/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Cecil Charles Amis 320069Norfolk Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Archibald Anderson 512052Canadian Army Service Corps04/10/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant David Anderson Royal Army Medical Corps13/09/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal Herbert Forrest Anderson 104104Canadian Pioneers01/02/1918 (aged 28)
Private James Francis Anderson 919235Canadian Infantry12/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Anderson 4/9483Durham Light Infantry15/03/1916
Private Roland Anderson M/376299Army Service Corps29/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Anderson 335875Royal Scots12/04/1918
Private Anderson 12190Scots Guards08/10/1915
Private Frederick Andrews 34081Essex Regiment17/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Andrews 32643East Lancashire Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private Angel G/49150The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)03/03/1919
Private Angus 26149Seaforth Highlanders18/07/1918
Private Anker 9256Bedfordshire Regiment01/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Charles Edward Anketell Royal Air Force, 206th Sqdn.11/05/1918
Private Anstee 33928Wiltshire Regiment13/08/1917
Private Appleby 19125Durham Light Infantry28/05/1918
Private Edgar Archdale 39603Royal Army Medical Corps01/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arculus 8580Highland Light Infantry12/11/1915 (aged 33)
Driver Armitage T/22706Army Service Corps30/05/1915
Private Ernest Armitage 39523Bedfordshire Regiment07/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles Jerome Armstrong 63040Canadian Infantry20/12/1915 (aged 25)
Private Armstrong S/19733Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders14/02/1919
Lance Serjeant Armstrong 34298The King's (Liverpool Regiment)27/01/1918 (aged 34)
Private Albert John Arnold 41254Devonshire Regiment30/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Percy Lake Arnold M2/055425Army Service Corps18/06/1918 (aged 33)
Private William Arnold 202114The King's (Liverpool Regiment)20/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arthurs 595Royal Warwickshire Regiment27/09/1915
Rifleman Harry Ernest Ashby 323261London Regiment (City of London Rifles)26/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Harold Ashley 46503North Staffordshire Regiment17/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Reginald Ashmead 64651Worcestershire Regiment05/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Charles Askey 27917Border Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Atkins 18630Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/01/1916 (aged 22)
Gunner Atkinson 3893Royal Field Artillery29/10/1918
Rifleman Atkinson 307360West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Aukland 1629Lincolnshire Regiment17/09/1915
Sergeant Thomas Gibson Auld 420254Canadian Infantry16/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Samuel Ernest Austen L/8103The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)23/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Richard Sydney Austin 8451Royal Scots Fusiliers29/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Auton 9518Lancashire Fusiliers17/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Avery 28570Hampshire Regiment03/09/1918
Rifleman Benjamin John Axhorn 62682West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Reginald Adolphus Bahn 48685Middlesex Regiment27/02/1919 (aged 21)
Sapper Bailey 214Royal Engineers15/08/1916
Serjeant Bailey 3/10997Northamptonshire Regiment28/04/1917
Sapper Bailey WR/503905Royal Engineers25/10/1918
Private Bailey 1526Royal Army Medical Corps29/06/1915
Sergeant James Hogg Baillie 512066Canadian Army Service Corps18/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Samuel Baker 28164King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)11/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Everard Baker M2/078818Army Service Corps03/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Baker 267596Monmouthshire Regiment05/09/1917
Private Baker G/32194The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)18/11/1917 (aged 42)
Guardsman Peter Baker 14704Coldstream Guards01/12/1915
Driver Baker 438Army Service Corps08/08/1915
Private Balding 28186King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)19/04/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Ball 135027Royal Engineers14/03/1916
Sapper Ballard 282386Royal Engineers21/11/1918
Lance Corporal Bambridge 27564York and Lancaster Regiment20/06/1918 (aged 31)
Private Dennis Bamford 2485Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)02/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Banks 114123Royal Garrison Artillery10/11/1918
Private Charles Bann 32418King's Own Scottish Borderers21/07/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class George Shilcok Bannister 3806Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Wing H.Q.30/05/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant Fredrick John James Barclay 503Royal Fusiliers18/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Bard 28592Welsh Regiment09/07/1916
Private Alfred Ernest Barker 10/100East Yorkshire Regiment06/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Barker 228338Monmouthshire Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Frank Abel Barling 52998The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)05/05/1918 (aged 40)
Serjeant Albert Edward Barnard 1452Rifle Brigade20/05/1915 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Barnes 16581Royal Scots05/10/1915
Private William Taylor Barnes 25248King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)07/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Barnett 14739Coldstream Guards11/12/1915
Lance Serjeant Barratt 12540South Staffordshire Regiment15/11/1915
Private Barratt 17215Royal Welsh Fusiliers15/09/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman Barrett 305London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)28/02/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal Barrett 200612East Lancashire Regiment14/02/1918 (aged 37)
Private Barrett 242381King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry22/06/1917
Private Barrie 17647Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)22/07/1916
Mechanic Serjeant Major Barrow MS/2170Army Service Corps30/05/1918
Sapper Bartlett 15100Royal Engineers11/06/1915 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Owen John Thomas Bartlett 834Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Michael Bartley 8579Royal Irish Fusiliers15/10/1914 (aged 30)
Serjeant Ernest August Barton 1532Honourable Artillery Company22/07/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Barton 338810East Surrey Regiment08/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Cecil Henry Barwick 10296New Zealand Cyclist Battalion11/06/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Charles Bass 8874East Lancashire Regiment19/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private Bassett 27999King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)27/08/1917 (aged 37)
Private Harry Bassett 9298Canadian Infantry29/05/1915 (aged 32)
Serjeant William Reginald Bate 4303Royal Irish Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Ewart Wilkinson Bateman 905033Canadian Infantry07/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private Baxendale 32083Gloucestershire Regiment01/10/1917
Lieutenant Fred Oscar Baxter 33rd Punjabis17/03/1917 (aged 27)
Private Thomas William Baxter 1212Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20/07/1918 (aged 36)
Private Beach 13761The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)28/04/1917
Private Beach 28173rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)05/02/1916
Lance Corporal Stanley Beale 21167Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)16/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Charles Percy Beams 40708East Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Beard 57215West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/01/1918
Private Frank Herbert Beasley 594Australian Machine Gun Corps13/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Beaton 21073Cameron Highlanders06/08/1916
Lance Corporal Harry Beaven T/20936Army Service Corps09/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Becker 93844Middlesex Regiment21/02/1919
Private Beckwith 43908Durham Light Infantry03/06/1917 (aged 35)
Private Verney Bedding 13284Northamptonshire Regiment02/06/1915 (aged 18)
Private Bedford 19383King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry08/10/1915 (aged 46)
Private Beeby 56416Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)22/11/1917
Private Frank Beighton 43419Royal Scots Fusiliers17/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Belcher 5299South Staffordshire Regiment22/10/1914
Private Allan Bell M2/019613Army Service Corps29/01/1915 (aged 20)
Bombardier Arthur Bell 72974Royal Field Artillery27/06/1915 (aged 19)
Private Augustus William Bell 45319Durham Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Beauchamp Bell 3/1754New Zealand Medical Corps22/05/1916
Second Lieutenant Leslie Harrison Bell Royal Air Force, 58th Sqdn.26/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Fredrick Bell 16361West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)10/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private James Cuthbert Bellam 6467Australian Infantry, A.I.F.28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Bellamy 20112Somerset Light Infantry27/08/1917
Private Hugh Henry Bendall 19839Canadian Infantry25/05/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Albert Henry Bennett Leicestershire Regiment06/11/1916 (aged 29)
Private Bentley 242633South Staffordshire Regiment20/04/1917
Private August Bernhagen 7198Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Percy Hamilton Berry 2037London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)30/04/1915 (aged 19)
Gunner Betty L/45707Royal Field Artillery02/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Bevan 12897Welsh Regiment02/12/1915
Private Frederick William Bidgood 201251Gloucestershire Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 16)
Private Arthur George Billington 37983Welsh Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Harold Binnie Royal Air Force, 206th Sqdn.22/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Binns 45710Bedfordshire Regiment19/09/1919 (aged 25)
Private George Milner Birch M2/045621Army Service Corps18/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Birch 125South Staffordshire Regiment12/12/1915 (aged 25)
Private Herbert Bird 3/10161Suffolk Regiment05/10/1915 (aged 38)
Private Bird 40044Northamptonshire Regiment01/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private Birkbeck S/291166Army Service Corps19/05/1918
Sapper Hugh Leslie Birkett 9/1777New Zealand Engineers11/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Birkett 16004Royal Scots05/10/1915
Private Britton Bishop 66441Royal Army Medical Corps10/01/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Charles Alfred Bishop 375557London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)06/01/1918 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Colville James Bishop Army Service Corps22/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Bishop 24123Worcestershire Regiment13/07/1917
Private Owen Bishop 5119Guards Machine Gun Regiment25/02/1919 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Black Royal Flying Corps29/04/1917
Private Blackburn 2099The King's (Liverpool Regiment)24/03/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Blackburn 40581King's Own Scottish Borderers24/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Blake 18197Leicestershire Regiment07/10/1917
Rifleman Harry Blakeborough 306595West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Robert St. Clair Blakey SE/19703Army Veterinary Corps19/05/1918 (aged 41)
Gunner John Bland 300611Canadian Field Artillery02/05/1916
Private Bland 66780Durham Light Infantry13/02/1919
Private John William Blenkin 77142Durham Light Infantry14/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Harry Blooman 2881Australian Infantry, A.I.F.18/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private Blum 80193Middlesex Regiment02/03/1919
Aircraftman 2nd Class Henry James Blumson 248216Royal Air Force, Reserve Park01/03/1919 (aged 18)
Private Blunt DM2/190920Royal Army Service Corps22/02/1919 (aged 35)
Private Boag 30073Royal Scots Fusiliers28/06/1918
Private Frederick William Bodington A/360497Army Service Corps (Canteens)14/11/1918 (aged 33)
Rifleman Bodley S/7998Rifle Brigade06/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private Vance Albert Bolton 5048Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Henry George Bond 202508Somerset Light Infantry20/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private Max Bondaroski 410028Canadian Infantry06/01/1917
Private Bonnier M2/116833Army Service Corps22/12/1916
Rifleman Booth 306573West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/07/1917
Private John Hamilton Booth 77090Canadian Infantry09/06/1915 (aged 24)
Private Peter Booth 51342The King's (Liverpool Regiment)18/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Booy 24054Welsh Regiment06/02/1916 (aged 25)
2nd Corporal James William Alfred Borley 105828Royal Engineers15/05/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Peter Bossenger 1752South African Infantry17/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Botham 39345East Yorkshire Regiment19/11/1918
Private Bougourd 19332Wiltshire Regiment08/09/1915
Sapper Frank Boultwood 97447Royal Engineers30/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bourke 55587Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)03/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Bourne 34555Worcestershire Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Albert Bovett 50009Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.14/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Bowden 4442Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Bowden 201698Lancashire Fusiliers03/10/1917
Private Bower 201350East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918
Private Bowering 12392York and Lancaster Regiment01/08/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Wilfred Bowers 53355West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Bowley 24079Lancashire Fusiliers06/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private Henry Bowley 27636Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)29/07/1916 (aged 18)
Driver Bowley 63541Royal Field Artillery27/12/1915
Serjeant Major Bowthorpe 312123Royal Engineers02/09/1917
Private Edgar Boyce 15475Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.26/02/1917
Private Arthur Donald Boyd 709Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/07/1918
Private Hugh Valentine Boyd 6591Gordon Highlanders22/05/1915 (aged 39)
Private Walter Lawrence Boyd 42027Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.13/12/1917
Private Thomas Boyes 21474Yorkshire Regiment21/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Boyes 64431King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry28/08/1918
Private Boyle 3378Royal Irish Regiment07/07/1918
Private Herbert Brace 2882Hertfordshire Regiment18/07/1916 (aged 21)
Pioneer Brackenridge 115764Royal Engineers08/02/1916
Private George Bradford 2218The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/07/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Francis William Bradley 8473Yorkshire Regiment23/06/1915 (aged 28)
Private Bradley 16909Royal Berkshire Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Bradley 13033South Staffordshire Regiment11/10/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Bradley 7585Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1915 (aged 28)
Private Bradley S4/061112Army Service Corps21/07/1916
Rifleman Bradley R/8452King's Royal Rifle Corps04/09/1915
Private Bradshaw 26731Durham Light Infantry25/04/1917 (aged 29)
Sapper Bradshaw 526177Royal Engineers28/06/1918
Serjeant Daniel Brady 17950East Lancashire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Brady 240802Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)15/01/1918
Lance Corporal William John Branch 28663Essex Regiment13/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Martin Brand 13501Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders19/01/1917 (aged 20)
Sapper Brandon 558181Royal Engineers01/03/1919
Private Brawn 22066South Staffordshire Regiment02/11/1917
Private Charles Sidney Bray 41344The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/03/1917 (aged 39)
Private Bray 242995The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)09/11/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Braybrooks Labour Corps03/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Archibald Lincoln Brazier 40151Bedfordshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 21)
Sapper Breen 150201Royal Engineers21/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private James Chrismas Brett 203371Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/07/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Brett 147033Royal Engineers25/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Brett 10483Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)12/03/1915 (aged 21)
Sapper Brett WR/508634Royal Engineers24/10/1918
Lieutenant Oswald George Frank Justus Breul Royal Engineers16/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Brewster 18903Suffolk Regiment26/04/1916
Driver Brewster T/31141Army Service Corps12/06/1915
Private Bridges 47888Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers23/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Bridgman 33099Royal Berkshire Regiment08/02/1919
Private John Thomas Bridgwood 9395Middlesex Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Gideon Retief Briers 12733South African Infantry20/07/1918 (aged 20)
Gunner Briggs 83727Royal Garrison Artillery24/02/1917
Private Frank Briggs 631920th Hussars21/02/1916 (aged 25)
Private William Henry Bright 1880Australian Infantry, A.I.F.24/02/1917
Private Bristowe 2063Honourable Artillery Company18/06/1915
Private Britton 27871East Yorkshire Regiment05/09/1918
Gunner Brocklehurst 810605Royal Field Artillery18/10/1917 (aged 35)
Sapper Henry Edward Brockway 207530Royal Engineers11/12/1918 (aged 35)
Private Fred Levern Brooks 1045610Canadian Infantry11/02/1918
Private Broom 16586Leicestershire Regiment10/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Brotherhood Royal Flying Corps, 55th Sqdn.15/09/1917
Private Richard Ainscow Brothers 20001Canadian Infantry30/06/1915 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Colonel John Brough Royal Artillery29/07/1917 (aged 43)
Private Albert Brown 12581Hampshire Regiment08/07/1916
Private Andrew Brown 51450Royal Scots Fusiliers23/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Francis Baxter Brown S/16938Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)21/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Brown 40456Worcestershire Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 22)
Driver Brown CHT/456Army Service Corps12/01/1915
Private John Brown 31392King's Own Scottish Borderers03/08/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman John Forbes Brown 41306New Zealand Rifle Brigade10/11/1917 (aged 30)
Gunner John George Brown 312230Royal Garrison Artillery06/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Preston Brown 1131094th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion23/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Brown SE/30015Army Veterinary Corps18/05/1918 (aged 34)
Trooper Brown 34611st Life Guards29/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Brown 295900Royal Scots Fusiliers06/07/1918 (aged 25)
Pioneer Brown 321546Royal Engineers27/05/1918
Lance Corporal Brown 36054Royal Engineers28/06/1918
Rifleman William Charles Brown 41310Royal Irish Rifles06/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Browne G/1506Royal Sussex Regiment16/05/1915 (aged 24)
Sapper Walter John Browne 5055Australian Mining and Boring Company06/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Brownsword 6356ALIAS06/01/1916
Rifleman Donald Bruce R/7682King's Royal Rifle Corps15/05/1915 (aged 28)
Gunner Bryan 90392Royal Garrison Artillery19/05/1918
Private Ernest Bryan 49382Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)02/11/1917 (aged 31)
Gunner Bryant 56662Royal Field Artillery31/07/1918
Private Robert Bryson 17720Cameron Highlanders05/10/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Thomas Harold Bryson Royal Scots Fusiliers27/02/1919 (aged 25)
Serjeant Douglas Hume Buchanan 2210Lincolnshire Regiment26/10/1915 (aged 24)
Serjeant Arthur Louis Buck 14447Norfolk Regiment06/03/1917 (aged 24)
Private Fred Buckley 240949Lancashire Fusiliers20/03/1918 (aged 25)
Driver Buckley T2/14911Army Service Corps23/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Budden 21469Hampshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Bull 41955Royal Irish Fusiliers09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Bullmore 64656Royal Army Medical Corps23/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Bulmer SE/18131Army Veterinary Corps19/05/1918
Private Burcher 43678King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry27/04/1918
Acting Bombardier Alfred Burchill 35839Royal Field Artillery12/04/1915 (aged 29)
Private Burchill 12650Irish Guards14/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Christopher Charles Burgess 2005Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/01/1918
Private Burgess 53382West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/08/1918
Private Leonard Henry Burgess 16997Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/02/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Edmund Burke 9661Royal Irish Regiment19/08/1917 (aged 26)
Sapper Ernest Burkett 198572Royal Engineers31/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Burkill 89061Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Edward Norman Burn 2276King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)20/06/1915 (aged 27)
Sapper Burnett 252251Royal Engineers13/05/1918
Serjeant Arthur Thomas Burrows C/919King's Royal Rifle Corps28/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Frederick William Burrows 115174Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)22/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Jack Burrows 13090Northamptonshire Regiment28/04/1915 (aged 22)
Private Burrows MS/614Army Service Corps03/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private William John Burrows 4355Worcestershire Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Burston 2355Royal Field Artillery06/07/1916
Sapper Arthur Burton 482542Royal Engineers04/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Burton L/9942East Surrey Regiment27/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private Percy Burton M2/082919Army Service Corps27/06/1916 (aged 19)
Gunner Henry Busk 21156Royal Garrison Artillery21/11/1914 (aged 30)
Private Alfred James Butcher 790792Canadian Infantry18/08/1917 (aged 20)
Sapper Butcher WR/282955Royal Engineers07/06/1919 (aged 21)
2nd Corporal Alfred Butler WR/502738Royal Engineers22/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private William Butler 20376Coldstream Guards27/11/1917 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Butt 230555Royal Air Force, 210th Sqdn.18/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Button 6676Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)15/11/1914
Private Byatte 201282Royal Scots Fusiliers21/07/1918
Pioneer Fredrick Bycroft WR/281209Royal Engineers03/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private Bygrave 1407Royal Warwickshire Regiment23/05/1915
Private Byng 2403Middlesex Regiment24/09/1917
Pioneer Byng 321772Royal Engineers09/03/1919
Private Thomas Byrne 5460Royal Dublin Fusiliers06/07/1918 (aged 25)
Private Byrne 42846Northumberland Fusiliers14/04/1918
Private Cain 57753Royal Welsh Fusiliers20/07/1918
Sapper Cairney 68256Royal Engineers17/03/1916
Sapper James Meldrum Cairns 25033Canadian Engineers15/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private John Cairns 22769Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.23/10/1917
Private Louis Caladine 14789Coldstream Guards18/12/1915
Serjeant Callaghan 13845York and Lancaster Regiment05/02/1916 (aged 34)
Sapper James Callaghan 1150Royal Engineers11/02/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Calvert Royal Air Force, 206th Sqdn.14/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Cameron 84631Royal Army Medical Corps01/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private Roderick Cameron 12789Royal Scots02/07/1918 (aged 27)
Driver Harry Camp 18848ALIAS10/06/1918 (aged 33)
Private Edwin David Campbell 3288Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private Finlay Angus Campbell 12/2971Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.04/03/1917
Sapper Campbell 50335Royal Engineers10/11/1915
Private Robert Hilton Campbell 6547Canadian Infantry14/03/1915 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Edgar Campbell 657790Canadian Infantry18/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Edward James Campkin L/5810Royal Sussex Regiment12/05/1915 (aged 34)
Private Canfield 73514Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)12/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Cann 20803Royal Dublin Fusiliers25/05/1918
Private Arthur Edward Canning T/358561Army Service Corps30/05/1918 (aged 42)
Private John Cantello 3488Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/05/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Charles Arthur Capper Army Pay Department11/03/1919 (aged 52)
Private Ralph Capper 24761Grenadier Guards14/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Carbin 17269South Wales Borderers20/03/1916 (aged 25)
Private James Carey 11798Gloucestershire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 22)
Pioneer Carey WR/204902Royal Engineers09/02/1919
Private Carlton G/24969The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)24/10/1917
Corporal Carmichael 11124The King's (Liverpool Regiment)12/07/1915
Pioneer Carmichael 250468Royal Engineers19/05/1918
Private William Carnall 64234Royal Army Medical Corps28/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Carnel 69082Royal Fusiliers06/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Carolan S/49964Cameron Highlanders10/07/1918
Private Carpenter S/3029Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders09/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Hubert Granville Carpenter Army Cyclist Corps25/02/1916 (aged 33)
Private Raymond William Carpenter 45535Lancashire Fusiliers26/03/1918 (aged 39)
Sapper Edward Carr 36026Royal Engineers18/06/1918 (aged 24)
Gunner Carr 57105Royal Field Artillery05/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Carr 10621King's Own Scottish Borderers14/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Carroll 34204South Lancashire Regiment24/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Ernest Risdon Carsberg 7460Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/07/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Crosley Carss Northumberland Fusiliers08/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private George David Carter 1909Royal Guernsey Light Infantry01/05/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman Haswell Harry Carter 306802West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)28/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Horace Stanley Carter 252350London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)29/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Carter 1527Australian Infantry, A.I.F.13/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Cyril Cartledge 241954Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)12/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Wallace James Carvill 66928Royal Army Medical Corps03/03/1917 (aged 36)
Private Michael Cassidy 27367Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers29/07/1916 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Sidney Batho Castle Middlesex Regiment04/01/1916 (aged 28)
Private Cattrall 70705The King's (Liverpool Regiment)25/03/1919
Lance Corporal Christopher Alfred Cave 6362Gloucestershire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman John Caven 12987New Zealand Rifle Brigade15/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private 1st Class Cawston 43934Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aeroplane Supply Depot15/11/1918
Serjeant Alfred William Cearley 9952Dorsetshire Regiment23/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Chadwick 20807Welsh Regiment20/10/1916
Private Chaffey 10472Dorsetshire Regiment03/04/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Chalmers 60586Royal Engineers29/06/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman Chamberlain 6161Rifle Brigade29/09/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner Champion 201715Royal Garrison Artillery02/09/1918
Lieutenant Geoffrey Ellis Chancellor Royal Flying Corps09/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Chandler 13626Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)07/09/1915
Private Robert Alfred Chandler 13266South African Infantry15/12/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Chapelhow 23185Royal Garrison Artillery21/09/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Alfred Chapman 33265East Lancashire Regiment23/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Ernest Chapman 4755Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/09/1917
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Horace Chapman 43942Royal Flying Corps, 40th Sqdn.22/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Charles 17386South Staffordshire Regiment25/03/1918
Private Charlesworth 18626York and Lancaster Regiment08/05/1917
Private Chase 51108Highland Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Gerald Cheeseman 57781Worcestershire Regiment08/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Cheetham 60965West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)11/08/1918
Driver Chenery T1/489Army Service Corps22/01/1915
Private William John Chester 54292Royal Welsh Fusiliers02/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Childs G/11336Middlesex Regiment21/08/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Thomas James Childs 69867Royal Field Artillery08/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private William Chisman 2569Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)08/06/1915 (aged 24)
Gunner Filmer Chiswell 77260Royal Field Artillery30/04/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Frederick James Chitty 13520Middlesex Regiment21/04/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Cyril Choat South African Infantry24/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Chorlton 63611The King's (Liverpool Regiment)03/09/1918
Private Robert Ferrier Christie 457571Canadian Infantry01/06/1916 (aged 17)
Private Charles Clackett 203581The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Claridge 25152Dorsetshire Regiment27/08/1917
Private Alfred Clark 15967Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)22/10/1917 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Clark 45687Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Supply Depot29/01/1918
Private Clark 240541Border Regiment20/08/1918
Corporal William Bruce Clark 15022nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)12/02/1916 (aged 25)
Private Daniel Clarke 86502Canadian Labour Corps19/04/1917
Private Ernest Charles Clarke 63205Canadian Infantry09/06/1916 (aged 28)
Private Clarke 3224Leinster Regiment06/09/1918
Corporal John Cassell Clarke 219639Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Dept08/02/1919 (aged 21)
Acting Bombardier Joseph Clement Clarke 10165Royal Field Artillery08/06/1916 (aged 34)
Private Clarke 820East Surrey Regiment12/04/1916 (aged 35)
Private Clarke 235450Lincolnshire Regiment28/03/1918
Captain Sydney Herbert Clarke Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Depot02/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Walter Elon Clarke 55South Staffordshire Regiment25/11/1915 (aged 22)
Private William David Clarke 3532Australian Infantry, A.I.F.12/03/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant William Herbert Clarke 40472Royal Engineers21/05/1918 (aged 32)
Sapper Clarke 79561Royal Engineers11/01/1916 (aged 34)
Private Clarke 34132Lancashire Fusiliers19/11/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Clarke 2678London Regiment06/03/1916
Private Clarke S/11210Seaforth Highlanders31/07/1916
Corporal Clarkson 133771Royal Field Artillery21/07/1918 (aged 35)
Private Clay 241659Highland Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Thomas Claypole 9149South Staffordshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Norman Clayton Royal Field Artillery13/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Patrick Joseph Cleary 1327AAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.24/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Cleghorn 202846West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)30/07/1917
Captain Herbert Stuart Cleghorn Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Depot02/09/1917 (aged 26)
Private Clements 5342Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Clever 25845Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/08/1916
Rifleman Stanley Clifford A/3172King's Royal Rifle Corps20/10/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Clinch 15733The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/05/1917
Sapper Clowes 158380Royal Engineers16/08/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Clubb S/11682Cameron Highlanders24/07/1915 (aged 39)
Private Clutterbuck 29949Grenadier Guards19/04/1918
Gunner Coates 92906Royal Garrison Artillery14/02/1919 (aged 36)
Private Cobb 5993Gloucestershire Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Charles Herbert Cobbold 8276Suffolk Regiment01/02/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Cochrane 22780Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers18/06/1916
Private Wilfred Cockerill 50963East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Cogdon 2879Australian Infantry, A.I.F.11/06/1917 (aged 41)
Private Charles Coghill 8560Gordon Highlanders17/10/1914
Lance Corporal Cohen 9223Royal Fusiliers28/10/1915
Private Bertie Cole 202857East Yorkshire Regiment26/01/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bruce Cole 7733Canadian Infantry06/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Cole 9525East Surrey Regiment18/05/1916
Private Cole SE/26538Army Veterinary Corps18/05/1918
Private Coleman 7/18827Training Reserve13/04/1918
Private Coleman G/44700Royal Fusiliers05/09/1918
Private Coleman 49854Lancashire Fusiliers03/09/1918
Private Charles Colgrave 57587Lancashire Fusiliers12/08/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Harry Coling 45119Royal Field Artillery23/05/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Edward John Collard 80556Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot18/02/1919 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Collier Manchester Regiment11/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Collier 30287Border Regiment12/07/1917
Private Colligan 41744King's Own Scottish Borderers28/07/1918
Gunner Herbert Charles Collingbourne 360Royal Horse Artillery04/01/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Arthur Collings 8/2509West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Collings L/8444Royal Sussex Regiment02/11/1914
Private Collins 9447Connaught Rangers29/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Frederick William Collins 1st Life Guards29/04/1916 (aged 31)
Private Collins S/14593Cameron Highlanders05/08/1915
Private Collins 24827Cheshire Regiment16/04/1918
Private Kevin Collins 9/22446East Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1916 (aged 26)
Guardsman Collins 5979Irish Guards31/05/1915 (aged 19)
Sapper Collinson 201677Royal Engineers30/05/1918
Private Collinson 13765Lancashire Fusiliers04/11/1917
Private Herman Collyer 10873Welsh Regiment11/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private Coltman 66401Royal Fusiliers04/09/1917
Private Conlon 21674Durham Light Infantry23/06/1917
Driver Connelly L/38910Royal Field Artillery07/07/1917
Private John Connington 2482Coldstream Guards12/12/1915
Serjeant John Connolly 2003Irish Guards28/12/1914 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Connolly 3997Seaforth Highlanders31/07/1918
Private Connolly 9/21546Royal Dublin Fusiliers04/07/1916
Sapper Patrick Connor 396281Royal Engineers16/04/1918 (aged 39)
Private Conroy 50450Royal Scots Fusiliers20/08/1918
Serjeant Conroy 5599East Lancashire Regiment27/06/1918 (aged 21)
Trooper Constable 29382nd Life Guards15/05/1915
Captain Cook Royal Flying Corps, 57th Sqdn.20/11/1917
Private Cook 9378Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)12/03/1915 (aged 27)
Private Bryan Strickland Cook 31994West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arnold Cooke 11892The King's (Liverpool Regiment)23/05/1915 (aged 19)
Sapper Frank Cooke 212418Royal Engineers07/01/1918 (aged 37)
Sapper John Ernest Cooke 160212Royal Engineers22/05/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Cooling 1896Lincolnshire Regiment08/06/1915
Private Coombe 62169Royal Fusiliers02/10/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Samuel Howard Coombs SD/2654Royal Sussex Regiment12/07/1916
Private Cooper 436Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)26/07/1915
Private Cooper 40233Bedfordshire Regiment19/05/1917
Lance Corporal Fredrick Albert Cooper 43108Hampshire Regiment18/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Harry Cooper 37028Gloucestershire Regiment05/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Henry Cooper SE/16441Army Veterinary Corps18/05/1918
Private Cooper 205566Norfolk Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Alfred Cooper 1368Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Cooper 260104The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment13/08/1917
Private William George Cooper 647Canadian Infantry26/05/1915 (aged 30)
Private Cooper 37592Lincolnshire Regiment26/01/1919
Private Coote 61183Royal Fusiliers08/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Gerald Quin Cope Manchester Regiment24/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Copeland 41483King's Own Scottish Borderers19/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Stuart Benjamin Hayes Coppard Royal Flying Corps, 57th Sqdn.20/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur John Corbett G/17247Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)19/05/1917 (aged 37)
Sergeant St. Elmo Rupert Corbett 657Australian Infantry, A.I.F.04/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Cording 324King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry21/06/1918 (aged 33)
Sapper Corner 131374Royal Engineers29/12/1917
Private Jeremiah Carrier 794189Canadian Infantry29/07/1917 (aged 17)
Private Stephen Laurence Cosgrave 33839Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.19/10/1917
Private Coslett 15108South Wales Borderers03/11/1915 (aged 41)
Private Patrick Costigan 7/363Durham Light Infantry27/05/1915 (aged 40)
Rifleman Cottam 307163West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/08/1917
Private Bertram Oswald Washington Cotter 410713Canadian Infantry06/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Cotter 552263Canadian Infantry08/08/1917 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Coulson 41447East Yorkshire Regiment30/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Percy Coultas 15/233West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)31/01/1919 (aged 24)
Private James Coupe M/350261Royal Army Service Corps17/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Coupe 306079Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1917
Gunner William Alfred Covil 96697Royal Garrison Artillery30/04/1918 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Gerard Henderson Cowan Australian Flying Corps22/02/1919 (aged 22)
Private Cowan S/43498Cameron Highlanders01/09/1918
Serjeant Cowell 78171Royal Air Force, 20th Sqdn.30/07/1918
Lieutenant Cowley East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1918
Private Thomas Cowperthwaite 201289The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment22/06/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Harold Cox 305820West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Cox 45598Hampshire Regiment12/11/1918
Private Martin Wilfrid Cox 11562Royal Berkshire Regiment12/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Coyle 20527Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers10/06/1916
Private Coyne CMT/1125Army Service Corps09/06/1915 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Craddom 1734Australian Infantry, A.I.F.23/06/1918
Leading Aircraftman Cragie 37404Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot28/01/1919
Driver Craig 37613Royal Field Artillery21/04/1915
Private Arthur Rye Crane 49639Manchester Regiment13/09/1917 (aged 32)
Private Robert Cranston 203884Seaforth Highlanders27/04/1918
Private Frank Ferguson Craven 41851Seaforth Highlanders10/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jim Crawford 60660West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Edward Creasey 202019Lincolnshire Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Creay 18607Middlesex Regiment29/09/1916
Private Crichton 3701Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)07/10/1915
Private William James Cripps 200840Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Andrew Croll 351121Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)21/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Crombie 6747King's Own Scottish Borderers26/12/1914
Gunner Crook 66685Royal Horse Artillery13/07/1917
Sapper Crook WR/215042Royal Engineers02/03/1919
Private James Albert Crook 292530Cheshire Regiment06/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private John Blair Crosbie T/220401Army Service Corps19/05/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Timothy Hugh Stowell Crosby Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Depot03/02/1918 (aged 19)
Private Willie Cross 2353Australian Infantry, A.I.F.15/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Cross 13447Lincolnshire Regiment17/05/1915
Private Crossley 17/710West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)03/06/1918
Private Walter Crouch 34581Royal Welsh Fusiliers27/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Crowe 33339Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Charles Dominick Crowley T3/027125Army Service Corps21/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Crowther 3443South Lancashire Regiment09/09/1915 (aged 39)
Rifleman Arthur William Croxall C/3515King's Royal Rifle Corps18/07/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Andrew John Tuke Cruickshank Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.07/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Henry Crush 225761London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/01/1918 (aged 33)
Private Culshaw 1099King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry14/04/1918
Private Culshaw 200199Manchester Regiment20/01/1918
Private Cummings 24210North Staffordshire Regiment11/12/1918
Private Cummings 4601Highland Light Infantry26/07/1918
Private John Cunniffe 18291Royal Munster Fusiliers24/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Cunniffe 242548King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry03/08/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Cunningham 12879Cameron Highlanders19/06/1916 (aged 24)
Private James Cupples 25969Seaforth Highlanders31/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Curran 401243Canadian Infantry18/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Robert Curran 305765The King's (Liverpool Regiment)14/04/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner Curry 20703Royal Garrison Artillery28/04/1915 (aged 28)
Private Henry Cuthbert 36589East Yorkshire Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 35)
Private John Amos Cutt 47825Northamptonshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Weston Cutting G/14669Royal Sussex Regiment19/03/1918 (aged 29)
Sapper James Dacey WR/314761Royal Engineers09/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Dagley 3/7105Devonshire Regiment12/09/1917
Private Dagmar 9353Middlesex Regiment04/10/1915
Sapper John William Daintith 206783Royal Engineers04/09/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant William Reid Dallas Royal Air Force, 215th Sqdn.24/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Dalton 60111Northumberland Fusiliers02/03/1918
Private Daly 21470Royal Scots04/01/1919
Sapper William Frederick Clayton Dann 541624Royal Engineers15/03/1918 (aged 35)
Serjeant Colin Danson 27927Border Regiment02/09/1918 (aged 20)
Sapper Melville Davidson 198363Royal Engineers30/05/1918 (aged 36)
Sergeant Charles Sydney Davies 2022South African Infantry03/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private George Davies 6995Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/11/1917
Private Davies 203276Border Regiment12/04/1918
Private Davies 45687Cheshire Regiment13/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Norman Davies Royal Air Force, 70th Sqdn.05/09/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Davies 745551Royal Field Artillery06/07/1918
Private Robert Ivor Davies 16604Royal Welsh Fusiliers05/10/1915 (aged 19)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Tom Davies 130133Royal Air Force, 12th Balloon Sect.07/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private William Henry Davies 9602Welsh Regiment21/04/1915 (aged 24)
Private William Henry Davies 14599South Staffordshire Regiment14/11/1915 (aged 20)
Private William Howell Davies 4479Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Llewelyn Davies 93310Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Arthur Davis 3540The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20/12/1918
Driver Charles Joseph Davis 445364Canadian Field Artillery17/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Albert Davis 10019Gloucestershire Regiment10/01/1915 (aged 22)
Private Francis Davis 292181Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)22/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Davis 60970Cheshire Regiment08/08/1918
Private Davis 7/2164Durham Light Infantry08/01/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Simpson Davison 17261King's Own Scottish Borderers05/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private George Ferdinand Dawkins 320525Norfolk Regiment07/07/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant James Dawson WR/125249Royal Engineers30/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private John Albert Dawson 6/3297Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.08/05/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner Dean 180608Royal Field Artillery12/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Dearn 40424Royal Scots Fusiliers21/07/1918
Private Isaac Morgan Deleacy 7235Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/07/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Gordon Lemuel Dell 4738Royal Army Medical Corps23/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Dempsey 242794Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Denham 11046King's Own Scottish Borderers02/11/1914
Private John Charles Denning 15605Royal Berkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private George William Denton 265625Northumberland Fusiliers13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Depo 43698Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)19/08/1918
Private Devall 69520Northumberland Fusiliers13/04/1918
Gunner Martin Devitt 1429Australian Field Artillery07/07/1918 (aged 26)
Driver Devlin T/34474Army Service Corps24/08/1915
Private Devonold 242074Devonshire Regiment30/05/1918
Pioneer Devonport 192460Royal Engineers28/11/1917
Signaller Kenneth Smith Dewar 10732South African Engineers10/08/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Diamond 34893York and Lancaster Regiment06/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Alexander Young Dick Highland Light Infantry01/10/1916 (aged 23)
Driver Alfred Dickinson L/3450Royal Field Artillery12/11/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ephraim Dickinson 21630Royal Air Force, Mechanical Transport, 1st Aircraft Depot Repair Park23/02/1919 (aged 33)
Private Dickinson 266478Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)13/04/1918
Sapper Dickinson 239072Royal Engineers22/05/1918
Private Adam Dickson 88365Royal Army Medical Corps15/04/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Andrew Laing Dickson 41499Royal Scots Fusiliers10/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Richard Neil Dickson 5677Australian Infantry, A.I.F.26/06/1918
Second Lieutenant Dillon Royal Air Force, 70th Sqdn.24/08/1918
Private Dilworth 1319Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/06/1915
Private Dimond 320597Norfolk Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Robert Divine 1627Army Cyclist Corps17/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Dix 266067Monmouthshire Regiment18/08/1918
Private Dix 204324York and Lancaster Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Dixey 6980Border Regiment16/03/1915
Guardsman George Milne Dixon 29112Grenadier Guards17/04/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Serjeant Dixon 200517King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry29/07/1917
Private William Fred Dobbs 34133West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/04/1917 (aged 37)
Private Dobson 7012Scots Guards28/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private Dodds 350026The King's (Liverpool Regiment)09/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Phillip Dodds 390Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)29/06/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Alfred Dolben 3/10376West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)22/08/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Leonard Charles Dolden 844Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 27)
Gunner John Thomas Dolphin 241964Royal Field Artillery10/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal James Donaldson 6920Royal Irish Rifles10/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Laurence Patrick Donohue 3/2631New Zealand Medical Corps20/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Doolan 4522Royal Irish Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Daniel Jesse Dooley G/2705Royal Fusiliers29/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Percy Doria 22953New Zealand Machine Gun Corps16/10/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Robert Brown Dow 206113Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)04/07/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal William Thomas Downes 69114Royal Engineers28/06/1916 (aged 32)
Corporal Dowsett 51094Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot17/11/1918
Private Bernard John Doyle 1762Middlesex Regiment06/02/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Doyle 4932Irish Guards01/12/1915
Private Drake 11806South Wales Borderers16/07/1918
Private Dransfield 38554South Wales Borderers08/04/1918
Private Albert Draper 57672Lancashire Fusiliers12/09/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Albert William Drasdo 220642East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Albert James Drew 3178Royal Army Medical Corps06/03/1915 (aged 19)
Private Dring 45998South Wales Borderers27/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Drummond 801East Surrey Regiment23/10/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Drury 45652South Wales Borderers11/11/1917 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Arthur Dudgeon Royal Garrison Artillery19/11/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal John George Dunkley 873Northamptonshire Yeomanry28/03/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Dunlop 2131Australian Infantry, A.I.F.05/07/1916
Gunner Harry Walter Dunn 17187Australian Field Artillery04/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Dunnett 5007Australian Infantry, A.I.F.08/08/1917
Lieutenant Wilfrid Ellis Durant Royal Air Force, 29th Sqdn.02/07/1918 (aged 23)
Sapper Armand Jean George Clement Duseigne 23641Canadian Railway Troops18/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Duxfield 235635West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)26/07/1917
Lance Corporal George Dyball 320050Norfolk Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant William Charles Dyer 6689Bedfordshire Regiment25/10/1914 (aged 29)
Gunner Dykes 71250Royal Garrison Artillery09/02/1918 (aged 25)
Gunner Eagling W/1930Royal Field Artillery05/11/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Eales 59812nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)10/03/1915 (aged 31)
Private Gladstone Burwash Earl 687947Canadian Infantry28/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Eason 30912East Surrey Regiment26/05/1917
Private Eastick 33875Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)30/06/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Albert John Eddenden P/1192Military Police Corps03/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private Harold Eddington 49962Cheshire Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Thomas Edgar 7887Seaforth Highlanders21/05/1915 (aged 44)
Pioneer William Edgerton WR/205509Royal Engineers21/03/1919
Sapper Seaward Richard Edmond 606Royal Engineers25/01/1915 (aged 51)
Gunner Walter Edmondson 81400Royal Garrison Artillery01/05/1918 (aged 25)
Sergeant Roy Couston Edmunds 1024Australian Pioneers05/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Henry Wilfred Edney 315081London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)17/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Edward 29211Canadian Infantry22/05/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman Edwards R/13828King's Royal Rifle Corps10/06/1916
Rifleman George Girling Sabine Edwards 573569London Regiment12/09/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal Jack Edwards 10072Somerset Light Infantry29/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Bombardier Joseph Ledgate Edwards 41917Royal Garrison Artillery20/06/1918 (aged 35)
Private Edgar Egert 32812Australian Infantry, A.I.F.22/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harold Eggett 40301Norfolk Regiment11/01/1917 (aged 25)
Private Eglese M2/033362Army Service Corps19/05/1918
Corporal John Elder 8197Cameron Highlanders21/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Reginald Rodgers Ellerington 9143West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)30/06/1918 (aged 27)
Rifleman Elliff 41683Royal Irish Rifles07/08/1917 (aged 34)
Captain Edward John Elliot Royal Army Medical Corps23/05/1918 (aged 37)
Corporal William Elliot 26523Cameron Highlanders29/03/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Wilfred Elliott M2/080168Royal Army Service Corps19/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private James Ellis 199284Canadian Infantry05/09/1917 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Ellis 121275Royal Air Force, 103rd Sqdn.14/07/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman Harold Walter Ellson C/1297King's Royal Rifle Corps12/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Elrick 2996Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders03/02/1915
Private Elwood 42319Royal Irish Fusiliers02/11/1918
Private William Charles Emberson 5344Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/10/1917 (aged 33)
Corporal Ivan Essex 54426Royal Engineers25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Bombardier Aaron Evans 74328Royal Field Artillery28/03/1916
Private Addison Leonard Evans 421510Royal Army Medical Corps03/06/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Arthur William Evans 8369Royal Flying Corps, 21st Sqdn.17/03/1917 (aged 20)
Private Evans 1782Welsh Regiment15/02/1915 (aged 25)
Battery Sergeant Major Ernest Fenety Evans 35Canadian Army Service Corps17/03/1916 (aged 21)
Driver Evans T/356481Army Service Corps14/04/1918
Sapper Thomas Evans WR/503294Royal Engineers30/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Edwin Everard 1044020th Hussars19/06/1915 (aged 19)
Gunner James Everest 42112Canadian Field Artillery01/05/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Clarence Alfred Eyden 88204Royal Engineers18/05/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Eyre Gloucestershire Regiment29/07/1916
Driver Fred Augustus Facer 31974Royal Field Artillery09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Fagan 35681Border Regiment19/04/1918
Private Alexander Fairweather 20021Canadian Infantry31/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private John Fanning 1/7957Connaught Rangers03/07/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Harry Farley 58401Royal Army Medical Corps23/05/1918 (aged 38)
Corporal David William Farmer 77849Royal Field Artillery14/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Francis Farnan 6783Australian Infantry, A.I.F.28/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Farrell 4468Leinster Regiment22/08/1918
Private Farren 1606Royal Army Medical Corps12/04/1918
Private Farrer 202873King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry31/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Farrow 12/1535East Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1918 (aged 34)
Gunner William Arnold Fatkin 65703Royal Garrison Artillery21/04/1918 (aged 20)
Sapper Faulkner 157624Royal Engineers04/09/1917 (aged 29)
Private Fearn 38019York and Lancaster Regiment20/04/1918
Private Aubrey Garned Febey 3318Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/02/1918
Lance Corporal Arthur Fenton 306427West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)27/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private David Smith Ferguson M/33408Army Service Corps14/06/1915 (aged 19)
Sapper Frederick Ferguson WR/206978Royal Engineers04/02/1919 (aged 21)
Gunner Gordon Alexander Ferguson 1261323Canadian Garrison Artillery19/07/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Ferguson Royal Scots20/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private James Few 25581Canadian Infantry24/05/1915
Private Fiander 18195Dorsetshire Regiment29/11/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant Stanley Dundas Field 7143Northumberland Fusiliers05/10/1915 (aged 42)
Lance Corporal William Fielding 21916King's Own Scottish Borderers23/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Findlay 22524Highland Light Infantry11/09/1916
Private Finlay 16593Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)16/07/1917
Lance Serjeant Finn 3346Leinster Regiment17/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private John Finney 51966King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry04/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private Fisher 21458Royal Welsh Fusiliers03/05/1916
Private Percy Fisher 2011Royal Army Medical Corps21/03/1916 (aged 32)
Corporal William Fisher 22274Leicestershire Regiment11/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private Fisher 50618Royal Scots16/08/1918
Private George James Fisk 1825Australian Infantry, A.I.F.25/02/1917
Private George James Fisk 2376London Regiment08/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Fitchet 268012Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)05/08/1917
Private James Henry Fitton 48026Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers19/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Fitzgerald M2/046622Royal Army Service Corps02/03/1919
Gunner Joseph Garrett Fitzgerald 22929Australian Field Artillery03/10/1917 (aged 24)
Gunner Fitzgerald 66886Royal Field Artillery08/07/1916
Pioneer Fitzgerald WR/273932Royal Engineers23/05/1919
Sapper Martin Fitzgerald WR/502843Royal Engineers25/12/1918 (aged 35)
Company Serjeant Major Fitzgerald 1170Royal Irish Regiment31/05/1917
Rifleman Fitzgibbon 43919King's Royal Rifle Corps24/06/1918
Private Fitzpatrick 53818Manchester Regiment30/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred Fleming Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1918 (aged 35)
Serjeant Fleming 9468York and Lancaster Regiment06/05/1917
Private Fleming 9851Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/08/1915
Private George Adam Fletcher 541Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20/05/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Joseph Flint 16625The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment19/05/1918 (aged 45)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Leonard Flitney 247280Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depart08/05/1919 (aged 19)
Private Flitton 202819Essex Regiment06/08/1917
Sergeant Charles Percy Flower 35307Canadian Army Service Corps09/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Flynn 1798The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/05/1915
Private Flynn 4917The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)30/09/1915
Private Richard Foggo 2810BAustralian Infantry, A.I.F.30/07/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Folly 6801Royal Air Force, 2nd Base Mechanical Transport Reserve Depot30/08/1919
Private Windsor Douglas Forsythe 4781Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/08/1916
Private Foster 2494Royal Fusiliers12/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Foster 8518North Staffordshire Regiment21/10/1915
Private Foster S/6731Devonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Foster 23/387Durham Light Infantry04/07/1917
Sapper Stephen George Foster 150288Royal Engineers20/08/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William Ernest Fowler 10/1291East Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 34)
Private Percy Reginald Foyle 12777Northamptonshire Regiment20/08/1915
Private Frail S/6337Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)05/05/1916
Private Hubert France 133505Royal Army Medical Corps29/06/1918 (aged 20)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Engineers187
German Army182
Royal Field Artillery121
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.119
Canadian Infantry112
Chinese Labour Corps86
Army Service Corps85
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)69
Royal Army Medical Corps60
Royal Garrison Artillery53
Durham Light Infantry52
East Yorkshire Regiment51
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)40
Royal Scots35
Lancashire Fusiliers34
King's Own Scottish Borderers33
Northumberland Fusiliers32
Royal Fusiliers31
Royal Warwickshire Regiment31
Worcestershire Regiment31
Middlesex Regiment31
Seaforth Highlanders30
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry30
Royal Welsh Fusiliers29
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)29
York and Lancaster Regiment28
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)28
Gloucestershire Regiment27
Highland Light Infantry27
Cheshire Regiment26
Royal Scots Fusiliers26
Border Regiment25
East Lancashire Regiment24
South Wales Borderers23
Cameron Highlanders23
King's Royal Rifle Corps23
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)23
Devonshire Regiment23
Yorkshire Regiment22
Leicestershire Regiment21
Hampshire Regiment21
Manchester Regiment20
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers20
Welsh Regiment19
South Staffordshire Regiment19
Norfolk Regiment18
Gordon Highlanders18
Royal Sussex Regiment18
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)17
Lincolnshire Regiment17
Army Veterinary Corps17
Royal Irish Rifles16
Northamptonshire Regiment16
Bedfordshire Regiment16
Royal Irish Regiment16
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)16
South African Infantry15
Royal Army Service Corps15
Rifle Brigade15
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment14
East Surrey Regiment14
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)14
Leinster Regiment14
Grenadier Guards13
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)13
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13
Suffolk Regiment13
New Zealand Rifle Brigade13
Essex Regiment13
King's Shropshire Light Infantry13
British West Indies Regiment12
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders12
Royal Air Force, 4th Sqdn.11
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot11
North Staffordshire Regiment11
London Regiment11
Coldstream Guards11
Australian Field Artillery10
Canterbury Regiment, N.Z.E.F.10
South Lancashire Regiment10
Royal Dublin Fusiliers9
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Depot9
Army Cyclist Corps9
Dorsetshire Regiment9
Wiltshire Regiment9
Royal Berkshire Regiment8
Royal Irish Fusiliers8
Canadian Field Artillery8
Scots Guards8
Irish Guards7
Canadian Army Service Corps7
Somerset Light Infantry7
New Zealand Medical Corps7
Royal Flying Corps7
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry7
Royal Flying Corps, 20th Sqdn.7
Royal Air Force, 206th Sqdn.7
Labour Corps7
Royal Air Force, 20th Sqdn.7
ALIAS6
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)6
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.6
Monmouthshire Regiment6
South African Native Labour Corps5
Connaught Rangers5
Australian Engineers5
Australian Pioneers5
Royal Flying Corps, 55th Sqdn.5
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)5
Royal Flying Corps, 57th Sqdn.5
Australian Machine Gun Corps4
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)4
Royal Air Force, 215th Sqdn.4
Royal Army Veterinary Corps4
Royal Horse Artillery4
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)4
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.4
Military Police Corps4
Royal Munster Fusiliers3
New Zealand Field Artillery3
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot3
20th Hussars3
1st Life Guards3
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)3
9th (Queen's Royal) Lancers3
2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays)3
Training Reserve3
Australian Army Service Corps3
Voluntary Aid Detachment3
Territorial Force Nursing Service3
Honourable Artillery Company3
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.3
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)3
Canadian Railway Troops3
Canadian Machine Gun Corps2
New Zealand Cyclist Battalion2
Royal Air Force, 149th Sqdn.2
Young Men's Christian Association2
Royal Flying Corps, 25th Sqdn.2
Hertfordshire Regiment2
Queen's Own Oxfordshire Hussars2
Royal Canadian Regiment2
New Zealand Engineers2
Australian Army Medical Corps2
Royal Flying Corps, 45th Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, Reserve Park2
Australian Tunnelling Corps2
New Zealand Machine Gun Corps2
Royal Flying Corps, 4th Sqdn.2
Northumberland Hussars2
Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery2
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry2
Cambridgeshire Regiment2
North Irish Horse2
Royal Air Force, 98th Sqdn.2
2nd Dragoons (Royal Scots Greys)2
London Regiment (The Rangers)2
19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars2
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)2
41st Dogras2
Canadian Pioneers2
Northamptonshire Yeomanry2
Royal Air Force, 70th Sqdn.2
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot.2
Army Chaplains' Department2
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Wing H.Q.2
Royal Air Force, 29th Sqdn.2
Royal Flying Corps, 18th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Dept1
South African Heavy Artillery1
Australian Salvage Corps1
Royal Flying Corps, 40th Sqdn.1
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)1
Royal Air Force, 2nd Base Mechanical Transport Reserve Depot1
12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers1
Royal Air Force, Reinforcement Park (France)1
Royal Horse Guards1
Royal Flying Corps, General List and 57th Sqdn.1
6th Dragoon Guards (Carabiniers)1
Canadian Signal Corps1
Royal Air Force, 210th Sqdn.1
4th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion1
Royal Air Force, 7th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 107th Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, 60th Sqdn.1
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)1
Royal Air Force, 3rd Balloon Wing1
2nd Life Guards1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depart1
Royal Flying Corps, Recruits Depot1
8th (King's Royal Irish) Hussars1
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars1
Cape Coloured Labour Regiment1
Royal Flying Corps, 27th Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, 91st Wing1
4th Dragoon Guards (Royal Irish)1
Royal Air Force, 10th Reserve Lorry Park1
Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.1
Canadian Mounted Rifles1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Park1
Royal Air Force, 1st Sqdn.1
Newfoundland Regiment1
South African Railway Operating Company1
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)1
Royal Air Force, Reserve Park,1
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)1
Royal Flying Corps, Training Reserve, 1st Aircraft Depot1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aeroplane Acceptance Park1
1st Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion1
Royal Air Force, 23rd Balloon Sect.1
Royal Air Force, 10th Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, 70th Sqdn.1
Canadian Corps1
Royal Flying Corps, 1st Aircraft Supply Depot1
North Somerset Yeomanry1
Royal Air Force, 203rd Sqdn.1
Machine Gun Corps (Heavy Branch)1
Royal Flying Corps, 52nd Sqdn.1
Guards Machine Gun Regiment1
Royal Air Force, 53rd Sqdn.1
Australian Trench Mortar Battery1
Royal Army Ordnance Corps1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot Mechanical Transport Reserve Park1
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army1
Army Pay Department1
Friends Ambulance Unit1
Royal Flying Corps, 2nd Aircraft Supply Depot1
Welsh Guards1
Royal Air Force, 23rd Kite Balloon Sect.1
Royal Air Force, Mechanical Transport, 1st Aircraft Depot Repair Park1
Royal Air Force, 11th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Flying Corps, 7th Sqdn.1
33rd Punjabis1
Canadian Labour Corps1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Machine Gun Corps1
London Regiment (London Irish Rifles)1
New Zealand Pioneer Battalion1
Royal Air Force, 58th Sqdn.1
Royal Artillery1
Royal Air Force, 1st Aircraft Depot, Mechanical Transport, Reserve Park1
Royal Jersey Militia1
Army Service Corps (Canteens)1
Royal Flying Corps, 3rd Wing1
Royal Air Force, 23rd Sqdn.1
Royal Air Force, No. 1 Aeroplane Supply Depot1
9th Gurkha Rifles1
Royal Air Force, 12th Balloon Sect.1
Royal Flying Corps, 8th Sqdn.1
London Regiment (London Scottish)1
Royal Flying Corps, 21st Sqdn.1
Canadian Engineers1
Royal Air Force, 209th Sqdn.1
1st (King's) Dragoon Guards1
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)1
Canadian Army Medical Corps1
Royal Marine Light Infantry1
Royal Flying Corps, 101st Sqdn.1
127th Queen Mary's Own Baluch Light Infantry1
South African Engineers1
Australian Mining and Boring Company1
Royal Air Force, Reinforcement Park1
General List1
Royal Air Force, 13th Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, 9th Bde.1
5th Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion1
Yorkshire Dragoons Yeomanry (Queen's Own)1
Royal Flying Corps, 242nd Sqdn.1
Australian Flying Corps1
Leicestershire Yeomanry1
Royal Air Force, 103rd Sqdn.1
Royal Flying Corps, 5th Sqdn.1
Canadian Garrison Artillery1
Royal Air Force, 79th Sqdn.1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 14 October 1914331
Thursday 15 October 1914330
Saturday 17 October 1914441
Sunday 18 October 1914211
Wednesday 21 October 1914111
Thursday 22 October 1914110
Friday 23 October 1914330
Sunday 25 October 1914110
Monday 26 October 1914110
Wednesday 28 October 1914110
Thursday 29 October 1914110
Friday 30 October 1914100
Saturday 31 October 1914110
Sunday 1 November 1914440
Monday 2 November 1914330
Tuesday 3 November 1914110
Wednesday 4 November 1914210
Friday 6 November 1914210
Saturday 7 November 1914100
Sunday 8 November 1914221
Monday 9 November 1914111
Tuesday 10 November 1914110
Friday 13 November 1914110
Sunday 15 November 1914220
Monday 16 November 1914100
Wednesday 18 November 1914100
Thursday 19 November 1914410
Saturday 21 November 1914220
Sunday 22 November 1914200
Monday 23 November 1914100
Tuesday 24 November 1914100
Monday 30 November 1914230
Saturday 5 December 1914100
Thursday 10 December 1914342
Saturday 12 December 1914110
Sunday 13 December 1914110
Friday 18 December 1914110
Monday 21 December 1914111
Wednesday 23 December 1914110
Thursday 24 December 1914100
Saturday 26 December 1914110
Sunday 27 December 1914111
Monday 28 December 1914110
Monday 4 January 1915100
Sunday 10 January 1915110
Monday 11 January 1915110
Tuesday 12 January 1915110
Thursday 21 January 1915120
Friday 22 January 1915220
Monday 25 January 1915120
Wednesday 27 January 1915110
Friday 29 January 1915220
Wednesday 3 February 1915100
Thursday 4 February 1915110
Friday 5 February 1915220
Sunday 7 February 1915110
Monday 8 February 1915120
Wednesday 10 February 1915220
Sunday 14 February 1915110
Monday 15 February 1915110
Wednesday 17 February 1915230
Thursday 18 February 1915110
Saturday 20 February 1915220
Monday 22 February 1915220
Tuesday 23 February 1915110
Thursday 25 February 1915220
Saturday 27 February 1915110
Sunday 28 February 1915110
Monday 1 March 1915220
Tuesday 2 March 1915110
Wednesday 3 March 1915110
Thursday 4 March 1915220
Saturday 6 March 1915110
Monday 8 March 1915220
Tuesday 9 March 1915110
Wednesday 10 March 1915120
Thursday 11 March 1915120
Friday 12 March 1915751
Saturday 13 March 1915551
Sunday 14 March 1915442
Monday 15 March 1915454
Tuesday 16 March 1915332
Wednesday 17 March 1915440
Thursday 18 March 1915110
Friday 19 March 1915110
Saturday 20 March 1915220
Sunday 21 March 1915110
Monday 22 March 1915110
Tuesday 23 March 1915110
Wednesday 24 March 1915220
Thursday 25 March 1915110
Saturday 27 March 1915110
Sunday 28 March 1915220
Friday 2 April 1915420
Sunday 4 April 1915100
Monday 5 April 1915110
Tuesday 6 April 1915331
Wednesday 7 April 1915111
Thursday 8 April 1915110
Friday 9 April 1915110
Saturday 10 April 1915220
Sunday 11 April 1915110
Monday 12 April 1915220
Tuesday 13 April 1915120
Wednesday 14 April 1915110
Friday 16 April 1915330
Saturday 17 April 1915110
Sunday 18 April 1915111
Monday 19 April 1915220
Tuesday 20 April 1915220
Wednesday 21 April 1915440
Thursday 22 April 1915220
Friday 23 April 1915230
Monday 26 April 1915320
Tuesday 27 April 191510100
Wednesday 28 April 1915430
Thursday 29 April 1915330
Friday 30 April 1915220
Saturday 1 May 1915230
Sunday 2 May 1915110
Tuesday 4 May 1915110
Saturday 8 May 1915220
Sunday 9 May 1915440
Monday 10 May 1915441
Tuesday 11 May 1915330
Wednesday 12 May 1915230
Thursday 13 May 1915431
Saturday 15 May 1915671
Sunday 16 May 1915860
Monday 17 May 191512110
Tuesday 18 May 1915110
Wednesday 19 May 1915320
Thursday 20 May 1915210
Friday 21 May 1915450
Saturday 22 May 1915220
Sunday 23 May 1915330
Monday 24 May 1915671
Tuesday 25 May 1915550
Wednesday 26 May 1915661
Thursday 27 May 1915110
Friday 28 May 1915120
Saturday 29 May 1915352
Sunday 30 May 1915440
Monday 31 May 1915220
Tuesday 1 June 1915210
Wednesday 2 June 1915110
Saturday 5 June 1915230
Sunday 6 June 1915220
Monday 7 June 1915110
Tuesday 8 June 1915220
Wednesday 9 June 1915330
Thursday 10 June 1915220
Friday 11 June 1915220
Saturday 12 June 1915110
Sunday 13 June 1915110
Monday 14 June 1915210
Thursday 17 June 1915330
Friday 18 June 1915320
Saturday 19 June 1915220
Sunday 20 June 1915330
Monday 21 June 1915110
Tuesday 22 June 1915210
Wednesday 23 June 1915221
Thursday 24 June 1915220
Friday 25 June 1915110
Saturday 26 June 1915330
Sunday 27 June 1915100
Tuesday 29 June 1915330
Wednesday 30 June 1915220
Thursday 1 July 1915220
Friday 2 July 1915110
Sunday 4 July 1915110
Tuesday 6 July 1915110
Monday 12 July 1915110
Wednesday 14 July 1915110
Thursday 15 July 1915230
Sunday 18 July 1915110
Tuesday 20 July 1915221
Saturday 24 July 1915110
Sunday 25 July 1915120
Monday 26 July 1915110
Sunday 1 August 1915220
Monday 2 August 1915111
Tuesday 3 August 1915110
Wednesday 4 August 1915100
Thursday 5 August 1915330
Sunday 8 August 1915110
Monday 9 August 1915110
Thursday 12 August 1915220
Saturday 14 August 1915110
Monday 16 August 1915221
Friday 20 August 1915220
Saturday 21 August 1915110
Monday 23 August 1915230
Tuesday 24 August 1915220
Wednesday 25 August 1915110
Monday 30 August 1915220
Wednesday 1 September 1915110
Thursday 2 September 1915110
Friday 3 September 1915110
Saturday 4 September 1915110
Monday 6 September 1915110
Tuesday 7 September 1915220
Wednesday 8 September 1915110
Thursday 9 September 1915440
Wednesday 15 September 1915220
Friday 17 September 1915100
Saturday 18 September 1915330
Sunday 19 September 1915110
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Wednesday 22 September 1915110
Saturday 25 September 1915220
Sunday 26 September 1915220
Monday 27 September 1915110
Tuesday 28 September 1915110
Wednesday 29 September 1915220
Thursday 30 September 1915330
Friday 1 October 1915440
Saturday 2 October 1915220
Sunday 3 October 1915330
Monday 4 October 1915110
Tuesday 5 October 1915980
Wednesday 6 October 1915442
Thursday 7 October 1915342
Friday 8 October 1915220
Saturday 9 October 1915331
Sunday 10 October 1915220
Monday 11 October 1915450
Wednesday 13 October 1915110
Sunday 17 October 1915220
Monday 18 October 1915330
Wednesday 20 October 1915220
Thursday 21 October 1915330
Friday 22 October 1915110
Saturday 23 October 1915340
Sunday 24 October 1915233
Tuesday 26 October 1915220
Wednesday 27 October 1915120
Thursday 28 October 1915220
Monday 1 November 1915220
Wednesday 3 November 1915100
Sunday 7 November 1915110
Wednesday 10 November 1915110
Friday 12 November 1915450
Sunday 14 November 1915100
Monday 15 November 1915220
Thursday 18 November 1915110
Friday 19 November 1915110
Saturday 20 November 1915110
Thursday 25 November 1915330
Saturday 27 November 1915110
Sunday 28 November 1915120
Monday 29 November 1915120
Tuesday 30 November 1915110
Wednesday 1 December 1915330
Thursday 2 December 1915210
Friday 3 December 1915110
Sunday 5 December 1915110
Tuesday 7 December 1915220
Wednesday 8 December 1915110
Friday 10 December 1915110
Saturday 11 December 1915110
Sunday 12 December 1915220
Wednesday 15 December 1915110
Thursday 16 December 1915331
Friday 17 December 1915110
Saturday 18 December 1915340
Monday 20 December 1915340
Tuesday 21 December 1915110
Wednesday 22 December 1915221
Thursday 23 December 1915100
Saturday 25 December 1915330
Monday 27 December 1915110
Wednesday 29 December 1915221
Friday 31 December 1915110
Sunday 2 January 1916220
Monday 3 January 1916221
Tuesday 4 January 1916331
Wednesday 5 January 1916110
Thursday 6 January 1916330
Friday 7 January 1916221
Saturday 8 January 1916110
Monday 10 January 1916210
Tuesday 11 January 1916220
Friday 14 January 1916340
Saturday 15 January 1916220
Sunday 16 January 1916100
Monday 17 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Wednesday 26 January 1916111
Thursday 27 January 1916100
Friday 28 January 1916110
Saturday 29 January 1916220
Sunday 30 January 1916110
Tuesday 1 February 1916330
Thursday 3 February 1916110
Saturday 5 February 1916330
Sunday 6 February 1916240
Monday 7 February 1916110
Tuesday 8 February 1916320
Wednesday 9 February 1916111
Friday 11 February 1916110
Saturday 12 February 1916110
Monday 14 February 1916110
Tuesday 15 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916110
Friday 18 February 1916110
Monday 21 February 1916110
Tuesday 22 February 1916110
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Friday 25 February 1916220
Saturday 26 February 1916110
Sunday 27 February 1916110
Tuesday 29 February 1916110
Saturday 4 March 1916110
Sunday 5 March 1916450
Monday 6 March 1916220
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916220
Tuesday 14 March 1916220
Wednesday 15 March 1916220
Thursday 16 March 1916441
Friday 17 March 1916440
Sunday 19 March 1916122
Monday 20 March 1916120
Tuesday 21 March 1916220
Wednesday 22 March 1916111
Thursday 23 March 1916110
Friday 24 March 1916110
Saturday 25 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916100
Wednesday 29 March 1916110
Thursday 30 March 1916110
Friday 31 March 1916210
Tuesday 4 April 1916120
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Sunday 9 April 1916110
Monday 10 April 1916110
Wednesday 12 April 1916110
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Monday 17 April 1916220
Tuesday 18 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Sunday 23 April 1916120
Monday 24 April 1916110
Wednesday 26 April 1916110
Friday 28 April 1916111
Saturday 29 April 1916110
Monday 1 May 1916221
Tuesday 2 May 1916210
Wednesday 3 May 1916320
Friday 5 May 1916210
Saturday 6 May 1916221
Monday 8 May 1916110
Thursday 11 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Wednesday 17 May 1916220
Thursday 18 May 1916110
Friday 19 May 1916110
Saturday 20 May 1916110
Sunday 21 May 1916100
Monday 22 May 1916110
Tuesday 23 May 1916210
Wednesday 24 May 1916110
Thursday 25 May 1916110
Saturday 27 May 1916111
Sunday 28 May 1916120
Monday 29 May 1916230
Tuesday 30 May 1916110
Thursday 1 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916110
Monday 5 June 1916221
Tuesday 6 June 1916110
Thursday 8 June 1916210
Friday 9 June 1916110
Saturday 10 June 1916330
Sunday 11 June 1916221
Monday 12 June 1916110
Thursday 15 June 1916222
Friday 16 June 1916110
Saturday 17 June 1916330
Sunday 18 June 1916110
Monday 19 June 1916331
Tuesday 20 June 1916200
Wednesday 21 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916220
Tuesday 27 June 1916100
Wednesday 28 June 1916660
Thursday 29 June 1916441
Friday 30 June 1916221
Saturday 1 July 1916330
Monday 3 July 1916453
Tuesday 4 July 1916562
Wednesday 5 July 1916220
Thursday 6 July 1916671
Friday 7 July 1916360
Saturday 8 July 1916330
Sunday 9 July 1916771
Monday 10 July 1916110
Tuesday 11 July 1916230
Wednesday 12 July 1916340
Thursday 13 July 1916220
Friday 14 July 1916233
Saturday 15 July 1916100
Sunday 16 July 1916110
Monday 17 July 1916220
Tuesday 18 July 1916330
Wednesday 19 July 1916551
Thursday 20 July 1916321
Friday 21 July 1916320
Saturday 22 July 1916661
Sunday 23 July 1916341
Tuesday 25 July 1916210
Wednesday 26 July 1916340
Thursday 27 July 1916450
Friday 28 July 1916221
Saturday 29 July 1916440
Sunday 30 July 1916680
Monday 31 July 1916440
Tuesday 1 August 1916220
Friday 4 August 1916110
Sunday 6 August 1916550
Monday 7 August 1916220
Tuesday 8 August 1916220
Thursday 10 August 1916230
Tuesday 15 August 1916320
Wednesday 16 August 1916440
Thursday 17 August 1916220
Friday 18 August 1916110
Monday 21 August 1916110
Tuesday 22 August 1916220
Wednesday 23 August 1916561
Thursday 24 August 1916110
Friday 25 August 1916230
Saturday 26 August 1916220
Monday 28 August 1916110
Tuesday 29 August 1916210
Thursday 31 August 1916330
Friday 1 September 1916340
Saturday 2 September 1916232
Sunday 3 September 1916110
Monday 4 September 1916110
Wednesday 6 September 1916110
Sunday 10 September 1916110
Monday 11 September 1916110
Wednesday 13 September 1916122
Saturday 16 September 1916110
Tuesday 19 September 1916110
Thursday 21 September 1916110
Friday 22 September 1916120
Sunday 24 September 1916110
Friday 29 September 1916430
Saturday 30 September 1916120
Sunday 1 October 1916220
Monday 2 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 1916111
Friday 6 October 1916220
Sunday 8 October 1916110
Monday 9 October 1916120
Tuesday 10 October 1916100
Friday 13 October 1916221
Sunday 15 October 1916330
Wednesday 18 October 1916220
Thursday 19 October 1916120
Friday 20 October 1916220
Saturday 21 October 1916120
Monday 23 October 1916220
Tuesday 24 October 1916110
Thursday 26 October 1916110
Saturday 28 October 1916110
Sunday 29 October 1916110
Monday 30 October 1916110
Tuesday 31 October 1916120
Friday 3 November 1916220
Saturday 4 November 1916220
Monday 6 November 1916100
Wednesday 8 November 1916200
Thursday 9 November 1916110
Friday 10 November 1916120
Monday 20 November 1916110
Tuesday 21 November 1916110
Saturday 25 November 1916220
Monday 27 November 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916100
Monday 4 December 1916110
Tuesday 5 December 1916240
Saturday 9 December 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916110
Tuesday 19 December 1916110
Wednesday 20 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916110
Thursday 28 December 1916220
Friday 29 December 1916110
Tuesday 2 January 1917120
Thursday 4 January 1917100
Saturday 6 January 1917220
Sunday 7 January 1917110
Tuesday 9 January 1917110
Wednesday 10 January 1917220
Thursday 11 January 1917110
Tuesday 16 January 1917110
Friday 19 January 1917220
Saturday 20 January 1917331
Monday 22 January 1917100
Saturday 27 January 1917221
Wednesday 31 January 1917120
Thursday 1 February 1917220
Saturday 3 February 1917111
Sunday 4 February 1917110
Tuesday 6 February 1917110
Wednesday 7 February 1917220
Friday 9 February 1917110
Saturday 10 February 1917110
Sunday 11 February 1917110
Monday 12 February 1917220
Tuesday 13 February 1917460
Friday 16 February 1917100
Saturday 17 February 1917210
Tuesday 20 February 1917220
Wednesday 21 February 1917110
Thursday 22 February 1917320
Saturday 24 February 1917220
Sunday 25 February 1917220
Monday 26 February 1917221
Wednesday 28 February 1917110
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Friday 2 March 1917220
Saturday 3 March 1917210
Sunday 4 March 1917320
Tuesday 6 March 1917220
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Saturday 10 March 1917321
Sunday 11 March 1917232
Monday 12 March 1917120
Thursday 15 March 1917110
Friday 16 March 1917110
Saturday 17 March 1917210
Monday 19 March 1917110
Friday 23 March 1917120
Saturday 24 March 1917120
Sunday 25 March 1917110
Tuesday 27 March 1917220
Thursday 29 March 1917110
Friday 30 March 1917100
Sunday 1 April 1917430
Monday 2 April 1917110
Tuesday 3 April 1917110
Thursday 5 April 1917340
Saturday 7 April 1917210
Sunday 8 April 1917110
Tuesday 10 April 1917220
Wednesday 11 April 1917110
Thursday 12 April 1917220
Friday 13 April 1917110
Sunday 15 April 1917110
Monday 16 April 1917110
Tuesday 17 April 1917111
Wednesday 18 April 1917221
Thursday 19 April 1917110
Friday 20 April 1917220
Saturday 21 April 1917230
Sunday 22 April 1917110
Monday 23 April 1917230
Tuesday 24 April 1917110
Wednesday 25 April 1917120
Thursday 26 April 1917460
Friday 27 April 1917320
Saturday 28 April 1917660
Sunday 29 April 1917440
Monday 30 April 1917110
Tuesday 1 May 1917320
Wednesday 2 May 1917431
Thursday 3 May 1917110
Friday 4 May 1917340
Saturday 5 May 1917330
Sunday 6 May 1917220
Monday 7 May 1917110
Tuesday 8 May 1917110
Wednesday 9 May 1917110
Thursday 10 May 1917320
Friday 11 May 1917330
Saturday 12 May 1917220
Sunday 13 May 1917110
Monday 14 May 1917110
Tuesday 15 May 1917221
Wednesday 16 May 1917120
Saturday 19 May 1917330
Sunday 20 May 1917110
Monday 21 May 1917310
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Thursday 24 May 1917330
Friday 25 May 1917120
Saturday 26 May 1917550
Sunday 27 May 1917110
Thursday 31 May 1917320
Saturday 2 June 1917110
Sunday 3 June 1917220
Tuesday 5 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 1917331
Friday 8 June 1917331
Saturday 9 June 1917430
Sunday 10 June 1917550
Monday 11 June 1917660
Tuesday 12 June 1917780
Thursday 14 June 1917120
Friday 15 June 1917460
Saturday 16 June 1917220
Sunday 17 June 1917220
Monday 18 June 1917330
Tuesday 19 June 1917220
Thursday 21 June 1917120
Friday 22 June 1917320
Saturday 23 June 1917320
Sunday 24 June 1917221
Monday 25 June 1917110
Tuesday 26 June 1917111
Wednesday 27 June 1917321
Friday 29 June 1917220
Sunday 1 July 1917110
Monday 2 July 1917110
Tuesday 3 July 1917340
Wednesday 4 July 1917750
Thursday 5 July 1917111
Saturday 7 July 1917540
Sunday 8 July 1917100
Monday 9 July 1917321
Wednesday 11 July 1917120
Thursday 12 July 1917220
Friday 13 July 1917330
Saturday 14 July 1917441
Monday 16 July 1917550
Tuesday 17 July 1917320
Thursday 19 July 1917110
Saturday 21 July 1917100
Sunday 22 July 1917110
Monday 23 July 1917560
Tuesday 24 July 1917320
Wednesday 25 July 1917780
Thursday 26 July 1917440
Friday 27 July 1917440
Saturday 28 July 1917440
Sunday 29 July 1917990
Monday 30 July 1917440
Tuesday 31 July 1917680
Wednesday 1 August 1917651
Thursday 2 August 1917672
Friday 3 August 1917220
Saturday 4 August 1917551
Sunday 5 August 1917330
Monday 6 August 1917440
Tuesday 7 August 1917220
Wednesday 8 August 1917440
Thursday 9 August 1917430
Friday 10 August 1917221
Saturday 11 August 1917200
Sunday 12 August 1917110
Monday 13 August 1917760
Tuesday 14 August 1917870
Wednesday 15 August 1917120
Thursday 16 August 1917320
Friday 17 August 1917550
Saturday 18 August 1917992
Sunday 19 August 1917221
Monday 20 August 1917550
Tuesday 21 August 1917650
Wednesday 22 August 1917690
Thursday 23 August 1917550
Friday 24 August 1917110
Saturday 25 August 1917220
Sunday 26 August 1917320
Monday 27 August 1917330
Wednesday 29 August 1917430
Friday 31 August 1917220
Saturday 1 September 1917220
Sunday 2 September 1917890
Monday 3 September 1917540
Tuesday 4 September 19177111
Wednesday 5 September 1917450
Thursday 6 September 1917330
Friday 7 September 1917110
Saturday 8 September 1917230
Sunday 9 September 1917221
Monday 10 September 1917220
Tuesday 11 September 1917320
Wednesday 12 September 1917560
Thursday 13 September 1917550
Friday 14 September 1917230
Saturday 15 September 1917421
Monday 17 September 1917111
Tuesday 18 September 1917110
Wednesday 19 September 1917210
Thursday 20 September 1917110
Saturday 22 September 1917220
Monday 24 September 1917100
Tuesday 25 September 1917110
Wednesday 26 September 1917220
Thursday 27 September 1917330
Friday 28 September 1917220
Saturday 29 September 1917110
Sunday 30 September 191712135
Monday 1 October 191716202
Tuesday 2 October 1917441
Wednesday 3 October 1917670
Thursday 4 October 1917110
Friday 5 October 1917460
Saturday 6 October 1917560
Sunday 7 October 1917650
Monday 8 October 19171052
Tuesday 9 October 1917211
Wednesday 10 October 1917740
Thursday 11 October 1917653
Friday 12 October 1917740
Saturday 13 October 1917541
Sunday 14 October 1917440
Monday 15 October 1917540
Tuesday 16 October 1917860
Wednesday 17 October 1917550
Thursday 18 October 1917650
Friday 19 October 1917650
Saturday 20 October 1917440
Sunday 21 October 1917630
Monday 22 October 1917520
Tuesday 23 October 1917541
Wednesday 24 October 1917540
Saturday 27 October 1917330
Sunday 28 October 1917220
Monday 29 October 1917100
Tuesday 30 October 1917310
Wednesday 31 October 1917230
Thursday 1 November 19171080
Friday 2 November 1917330
Saturday 3 November 1917220
Sunday 4 November 1917200
Tuesday 6 November 1917210
Wednesday 7 November 1917310
Thursday 8 November 1917420
Friday 9 November 1917210
Saturday 10 November 1917740
Sunday 11 November 1917120
Monday 12 November 1917410
Wednesday 14 November 1917340
Thursday 15 November 1917520
Friday 16 November 1917220
Saturday 17 November 1917220
Sunday 18 November 1917200
Monday 19 November 1917421
Tuesday 20 November 1917410
Wednesday 21 November 1917110
Thursday 22 November 1917110
Friday 23 November 1917221
Sunday 25 November 1917321
Monday 26 November 1917100
Tuesday 27 November 1917330
Wednesday 28 November 1917342
Thursday 29 November 1917331
Friday 30 November 1917320
Saturday 1 December 1917111
Monday 3 December 1917220
Tuesday 4 December 1917110
Wednesday 5 December 1917330
Friday 7 December 1917330
Saturday 8 December 1917221
Sunday 9 December 1917330
Monday 10 December 1917211
Tuesday 11 December 1917110
Wednesday 12 December 1917861
Thursday 13 December 1917430
Friday 14 December 1917110
Saturday 15 December 1917200
Sunday 16 December 1917110
Monday 17 December 1917220
Thursday 20 December 1917210
Friday 21 December 1917100
Monday 24 December 1917110
Wednesday 26 December 1917120
Friday 28 December 1917110
Saturday 29 December 1917110
Monday 31 December 1917110
Tuesday 1 January 1918120
Wednesday 2 January 1918110
Thursday 3 January 1918110
Friday 4 January 1918341
Saturday 5 January 1918210
Sunday 6 January 1918120
Monday 7 January 1918110
Tuesday 8 January 1918210
Friday 11 January 1918330
Saturday 12 January 1918120
Tuesday 15 January 1918221
Wednesday 16 January 1918110
Friday 18 January 1918230
Sunday 20 January 1918220
Monday 21 January 1918220
Tuesday 22 January 1918220
Wednesday 23 January 1918220
Saturday 26 January 1918100
Sunday 27 January 1918330
Monday 28 January 1918100
Tuesday 29 January 1918330
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Thursday 31 January 1918120
Friday 1 February 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918210
Saturday 9 February 1918110
Sunday 10 February 1918210
Monday 11 February 1918110
Tuesday 12 February 1918320
Thursday 14 February 1918100
Saturday 16 February 1918321
Sunday 17 February 1918100
Thursday 21 February 1918100
Saturday 23 February 1918220
Monday 25 February 1918230
Tuesday 26 February 1918220
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Sunday 3 March 1918320
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Thursday 7 March 1918120
Friday 8 March 1918220
Sunday 10 March 1918120
Tuesday 12 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918431
Thursday 14 March 1918441
Friday 15 March 1918410
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Sunday 17 March 1918220
Monday 18 March 1918220
Tuesday 19 March 1918441
Wednesday 20 March 1918220
Thursday 21 March 1918110
Saturday 23 March 1918330
Sunday 24 March 1918440
Monday 25 March 1918220
Tuesday 26 March 1918330
Wednesday 27 March 1918451
Thursday 28 March 1918110
Friday 29 March 1918221
Sunday 31 March 1918110
Monday 1 April 1918120
Tuesday 2 April 1918230
Wednesday 3 April 1918331
Thursday 4 April 1918310
Saturday 6 April 1918110
Sunday 7 April 1918220
Monday 8 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918220
Wednesday 10 April 1918320
Thursday 11 April 1918650
Friday 12 April 191830311
Saturday 13 April 191819200
Sunday 14 April 191825240
Monday 15 April 19188102
Tuesday 16 April 1918990
Wednesday 17 April 19181091
Thursday 18 April 1918111
Friday 19 April 1918440
Saturday 20 April 1918640
Sunday 21 April 1918230
Monday 22 April 1918220
Wednesday 24 April 1918430
Thursday 25 April 1918210
Friday 26 April 1918221
Saturday 27 April 1918660
Sunday 28 April 1918330
Tuesday 30 April 1918791
Wednesday 1 May 1918331
Thursday 2 May 1918220
Sunday 5 May 1918330
Wednesday 8 May 1918540
Thursday 9 May 1918210
Friday 10 May 1918210
Saturday 11 May 1918110
Sunday 12 May 1918110
Monday 13 May 1918331
Tuesday 14 May 1918440
Wednesday 15 May 1918210
Thursday 16 May 1918220
Friday 17 May 1918220
Saturday 18 May 1918262416
Sunday 19 May 191827279
Monday 20 May 1918210
Tuesday 21 May 1918330
Wednesday 22 May 1918660
Thursday 23 May 191821222
Saturday 25 May 1918110
Monday 27 May 1918210
Tuesday 28 May 1918110
Wednesday 29 May 1918120
Thursday 30 May 191821161
Friday 31 May 1918750
Saturday 1 June 1918430
Sunday 2 June 1918230
Monday 3 June 1918210
Wednesday 5 June 1918100
Thursday 6 June 1918110
Friday 7 June 1918110
Saturday 8 June 1918210
Monday 10 June 1918320
Tuesday 11 June 1918100
Wednesday 12 June 1918220
Thursday 13 June 1918220
Friday 14 June 1918220
Sunday 16 June 1918210
Monday 17 June 1918230
Tuesday 18 June 1918860
Wednesday 19 June 1918440
Thursday 20 June 1918640
Friday 21 June 1918660
Saturday 22 June 1918210
Sunday 23 June 1918670
Monday 24 June 1918950
Tuesday 25 June 1918760
Wednesday 26 June 1918694
Thursday 27 June 1918890
Friday 28 June 191818160
Saturday 29 June 191818182
Sunday 30 June 191818180
Monday 1 July 1918740
Tuesday 2 July 19181070
Wednesday 3 July 1918440
Thursday 4 July 191810100
Friday 5 July 19187100
Saturday 6 July 1918430
Sunday 7 July 1918760
Monday 8 July 1918640
Tuesday 9 July 1918330
Wednesday 10 July 1918630
Thursday 11 July 1918660
Friday 12 July 1918220
Saturday 13 July 1918220
Sunday 14 July 1918660
Monday 15 July 1918110
Tuesday 16 July 1918330
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Thursday 18 July 1918430
Friday 19 July 191816110
Saturday 20 July 19181790
Sunday 21 July 191814140
Monday 22 July 19181072
Tuesday 23 July 1918430
Wednesday 24 July 1918441
Thursday 25 July 1918440
Friday 26 July 1918672
Saturday 27 July 1918340
Sunday 28 July 1918441
Monday 29 July 1918671
Tuesday 30 July 1918530
Wednesday 31 July 191813110
Thursday 1 August 1918431
Friday 2 August 1918230
Saturday 3 August 1918310
Sunday 4 August 1918430
Monday 5 August 1918431
Tuesday 6 August 1918430
Wednesday 7 August 1918650
Thursday 8 August 1918331
Friday 9 August 1918340
Saturday 10 August 1918650
Sunday 11 August 1918332
Monday 12 August 1918551
Tuesday 13 August 1918100
Wednesday 14 August 1918670
Thursday 15 August 1918210
Friday 16 August 1918550
Saturday 17 August 1918320
Sunday 18 August 1918750
Monday 19 August 191817132
Tuesday 20 August 191819151
Wednesday 21 August 191820130
Thursday 22 August 1918971
Friday 23 August 1918340
Saturday 24 August 1918640
Sunday 25 August 1918220
Monday 26 August 1918210
Tuesday 27 August 1918460
Wednesday 28 August 1918661
Thursday 29 August 1918550
Friday 30 August 1918210
Saturday 31 August 1918671
Sunday 1 September 1918450
Monday 2 September 1918770
Tuesday 3 September 1918660
Wednesday 4 September 1918340
Thursday 5 September 1918981
Friday 6 September 19181070
Saturday 7 September 1918110
Sunday 8 September 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918110
Wednesday 11 September 1918100
Thursday 12 September 1918110
Sunday 15 September 1918320
Tuesday 17 September 1918120
Thursday 19 September 1918221
Friday 20 September 1918110
Monday 23 September 1918230
Tuesday 24 September 1918100
Wednesday 25 September 1918110
Thursday 26 September 1918320
Monday 30 September 1918100
Tuesday 1 October 1918100
Thursday 3 October 1918110
Friday 4 October 1918110
Tuesday 8 October 1918100
Saturday 12 October 1918110
Sunday 20 October 1918111
Tuesday 22 October 1918210
Wednesday 23 October 1918100
Thursday 24 October 1918110
Friday 25 October 1918200
Saturday 26 October 1918100
Sunday 27 October 1918110
Monday 28 October 1918100
Tuesday 29 October 1918110
Friday 1 November 1918451
Saturday 2 November 1918330
Sunday 3 November 1918310
Tuesday 5 November 1918440
Wednesday 6 November 1918441
Thursday 7 November 1918430
Friday 8 November 1918200
Saturday 9 November 1918441
Sunday 10 November 1918320
Monday 11 November 1918640
Tuesday 12 November 1918320
Thursday 14 November 1918540
Friday 15 November 1918330
Saturday 16 November 1918100
Sunday 17 November 1918320
Tuesday 19 November 1918660
Wednesday 20 November 1918230
Thursday 21 November 1918220
Friday 22 November 1918200
Saturday 23 November 1918520
Monday 25 November 1918200
Wednesday 27 November 1918510
Thursday 28 November 1918210
Friday 29 November 1918100
Saturday 30 November 1918530
Sunday 1 December 1918100
Monday 2 December 1918110
Tuesday 3 December 1918400
Wednesday 4 December 1918100
Thursday 5 December 1918310
Friday 6 December 1918220
Saturday 7 December 1918100
Sunday 8 December 1918210
Monday 9 December 1918220
Wednesday 11 December 1918430
Friday 13 December 1918110
Saturday 14 December 1918100
Monday 16 December 1918110
Tuesday 17 December 1918110
Wednesday 18 December 1918221
Thursday 19 December 1918100
Friday 20 December 1918230
Saturday 21 December 1918110
Tuesday 24 December 1918440
Wednesday 25 December 1918210
Thursday 26 December 1918110
Saturday 28 December 1918210
Sunday 29 December 1918310
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Saturday 4 January 1919220
Monday 6 January 1919100
Wednesday 8 January 1919100
Thursday 9 January 1919100
Saturday 11 January 1919220
Monday 13 January 1919100
Thursday 16 January 1919210
Monday 20 January 1919100
Friday 24 January 1919100
Sunday 26 January 1919210
Tuesday 28 January 1919110
Thursday 30 January 1919100
Friday 31 January 1919200
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919340
Tuesday 4 February 1919200
Thursday 6 February 1919232
Friday 7 February 1919230
Saturday 8 February 1919330
Sunday 9 February 1919770
Monday 10 February 1919221
Tuesday 11 February 1919221
Wednesday 12 February 1919220
Thursday 13 February 1919430
Friday 14 February 1919550
Saturday 15 February 1919210
Sunday 16 February 1919510
Monday 17 February 1919220
Tuesday 18 February 1919440
Wednesday 19 February 1919110
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Friday 21 February 1919661
Saturday 22 February 1919620
Sunday 23 February 1919220
Monday 24 February 1919530
Tuesday 25 February 1919240
Wednesday 26 February 1919221
Thursday 27 February 1919560
Friday 28 February 1919210
Saturday 1 March 1919330
Sunday 2 March 1919520
Monday 3 March 1919220
Thursday 6 March 1919100
Friday 7 March 1919100
Saturday 8 March 1919210
Sunday 9 March 1919551
Monday 10 March 1919210
Tuesday 11 March 1919330
Wednesday 12 March 1919100
Friday 14 March 1919110
Saturday 15 March 1919100
Sunday 16 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919110
Friday 21 March 1919100
Saturday 22 March 1919110
Tuesday 25 March 1919110
Thursday 27 March 1919100
Friday 28 March 1919100
Sunday 30 March 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919200
Thursday 3 April 1919210
Friday 4 April 1919100
Saturday 5 April 1919210
Sunday 6 April 1919100
Monday 7 April 1919320
Thursday 10 April 1919100
Monday 14 April 1919100
Wednesday 23 April 1919110
Thursday 24 April 1919100
Thursday 8 May 1919220
Thursday 15 May 1919100
Sunday 18 May 1919110
Friday 23 May 1919230
Wednesday 4 June 1919100
Saturday 7 June 1919100
Monday 9 June 1919110
Saturday 21 June 1919110
Tuesday 24 June 1919110
Friday 27 June 1919100
Monday 21 July 1919110
Wednesday 30 July 1919100
Saturday 16 August 1919110
Saturday 30 August 1919110
Friday 19 September 1919100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh35331
Glasgow25211
Dundee870
Aberdeen770
Govan541
Greenock440
Falkirk420
Dalziel430
Monifieth320
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham330
Blandford ForumDorset330
Paisley330
CastleSwansea330
Bathgate330
ShepshedCharnwood331
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf321
Dunfermline340
Ayr320
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness200
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil220
RyeRother221
BerkhamstedDacorum222
ColnePendle230
CreweCheshire East220
ConwyConwy210
NewquayCornwall220
BozeatWellingborough220
BorrowdaleAllerdale220
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe221
DartmouthSouth Hams220
Blantyre220
DittonTonbridge and Malling220
Kirkcaldy and Dysart231
Whaley BridgeHigh Peak220
WisbechFenland220
Bonhill210
East Kilbride210
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen220
MarazionCornwall220
HytheFolkestone and Hythe200
MarlboroughWiltshire220
Beith230
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset220
CantonCardiff220
ChigwellEpping Forest220
Callander210
Kirkcudbright220
MarchFenland220
KinetonStratford-on-Avon220
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire220
YarmStockton-on-Tees220
Hythe and DibdenNew Forest220
FelixstoweEast Suffolk210
NormantonWakefield220
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland221
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton210
South Uist220
HawkhurstTunbridge Wells210
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands221
TownMerthyr Tydfil220
RydeIsle of Wight210
Old Monkland220
Denny220
AlfordEast Lindsey220
GothamRushcliffe220
PenrithEden220
Grangemouth210
Stone RuralStafford220
ParkMerthyr Tydfil220
IlkleyBradford220
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire220
Peebles201
Cathcart221
KilsbyDaventry211
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Scoonie211
Neilston220
Shaw and CromptonOldham220
HeathCardiff220
New Kilpatrick210
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester220
Sturminster MarshallDorset110
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven110
Haywards HeathMid Sussex110
Central Swindon SouthSwindon100
Edderton111
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf100
BurghillHerefordshire, County of110
TwigworthTewkesbury110
UlleskelfSelby100
MorpethNorthumberland110
Stewarton110
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling110
Sandon and BurstonStafford110
Holme ValleyKirklees111
Forgandenny111
CullingworthBradford110
BristonNorth Norfolk110
MoultonDaventry110
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole100
Auchterderran110
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead110
MilcombeCherwell110
CondoverShropshire110
Bothwell110
ShottonFlintshire110
TansleyDerbyshire Dales110
Great BealingsEast Suffolk101
Blairgowrie111
BlaenavonTorfaen110
Dyce110
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland110
Messing-cum-InworthColchester110
Toft MonksSouth Norfolk110
ShildonCounty Durham110
New Cumnock110
Prestonkirk110
BradenhamWycombe110
ChilhamAshford110
The CharltonsSouth Somerset110
LlanelliCarmarthenshire100
BranscombeEast Devon110
CountesthorpeBlaby110
WarlinghamTandridge110
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
PetworthChichester110
NewarkNewark and Sherwood110
Forres110
LandoreSwansea110
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NewportUttlesford110
Broomhaugh and RidingNorthumberland110
Symington (South Ayrshire)100
Stornoway110
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton111
Sutton BengerWiltshire110
Pittenweem110
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf110
SuttertonBoston110
EcclestonSt. Helens110
Cerne AbbasDorset110
InghamWest Lindsey110
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest110
Charlton KingsCheltenham110
Uphall110
WickwarSouth Gloucestershire110
Four MarksEast Hampshire110
Cropwell BishopRushcliffe100
West BedlingtonNorthumberland110
CaernarfonGwynedd111
BeethamSouth Lakeland110
BriercliffeBurnley110
Great WaldingfieldBabergh110
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
GrangetownCardiff100
MirfieldKirklees100
UckfieldWealden110
SalthouseNorth Norfolk110
BlythNorthumberland110
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale110
TewinEast Hertfordshire110
TayntonWest Oxfordshire110
Dobwalls and TrewidlandCornwall100
LlangattockPowys110
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley110
WrenthamEast Suffolk110
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of110
Montrose110
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
Kiltarlity and Convinth110
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan120
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire100
Great WakeringRochford110
Burton LatimerKettering110
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham110
Moffat110
Tynron101
HeadcornMaidstone110
WincantonSouth Somerset110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall110
CrynantNeath Port Talbot100
Sampford PeverellMid Devon110
LeireHarborough110
QuintonStratford-on-Avon110
South WillinghamEast Lindsey110
CuckfieldMid Sussex110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon122
Fraserburgh100
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
Heworth WithoutYork110
StroudStroud110
DanbyScarborough110
LesburyNorthumberland110
Kildalton110
WorkingtonAllerdale110
PlaxtolTonbridge and Malling110
BerkswichStafford110
St Andrews and St Leonards111
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
TavistockWest Devon110
LamesleyGateshead110
EwhurstRother111
HellesdonBroadland110
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead100
NewburyWest Berkshire100
RingwoodNew Forest111
DeddingtonCherwell100
CliveShropshire110
LlanfairfechanConwy110
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales110
BarnoldswickPendle100
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
SkiptonCraven110
Inverarity110
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent100
Newhills100
Llanfair-Mathafarn-EithafIsle of Anglesey110
SitlingtonWakefield110
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester110
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk110
SeahamCounty Durham111
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick110
Ancrum110
IverSouth Bucks110
AldingtonAshford110
WedmoreSedgemoor110
Dumbarton110
ClynderwenPembrokeshire110
BeerEast Devon110
BlabyBlaby110
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge110
PyrtonSouth Oxfordshire110
MidhurstChichester120
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
Elgin110
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Little BardfieldUttlesford110
DustonNorthampton110
BlanchlandNorthumberland110
Dundonald110
Dryfesdale110
TevershamSouth Cambridgeshire100
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton111
Kincardine (Stirling)110
PyleBridgend110
IlfracombeNorth Devon110
FreistonBoston110
ShaftesburyDorset110
Little BythamSouth Kesteven110
North and Middle LittletonWychavon100
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk110
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin110
AltonEast Hampshire110
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood110
SimonburnNorthumberland111
BangorGwynedd111
Kirkby StephenEden110
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells110
East BergholtBabergh100
TreharrisMerthyr Tydfil110
Denby DaleKirklees110
HartfieldWealden100
HicklingNorth Norfolk110
Barnard CastleCounty Durham110
Kinghorn110
BrillAylesbury Vale100
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
TetsworthSouth Oxfordshire110
ShrewsburyShropshire110
RhosdduWrexham110
Chinley, Buxworth and BrownsideHigh Peak110
EasingtonRibble Valley110
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk110
SiddingtonCotswold110
Dun110
South MilfordSelby110
Kilmorack110
VanCaerphilly110
BewholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire101
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire110
TrimdonCounty Durham110
WalmerDover100
SomertonSouth Somerset111
StokeclimslandCornwall110
Cardross110
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot110
BradninchMid Devon110
Husbands BosworthHarborough110
ScamblesbyEast Lindsey110
Upper BeedingHorsham110
BingleyBradford110
Resolis110
SplottCardiff110
EastingtonStroud100
PickeringRyedale110
HaydonNorthumberland110
Kilmaurs110
Rosneath110
SeatonAllerdale110
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet100
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Auchterarder111
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
HorrabridgeWest Devon110
SilkstoneBarnsley110
BurwashRother111
HainfordBroadland110
MillomCopeland110
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
Manor110
PadworthWest Berkshire110
RuddingtonRushcliffe100
CardingtonShropshire110
Cambuslang100
PentirGwynedd110
ShirebrookBolsover100
ThurnhamLancaster110
AshingtonNorthumberland110
Arbroath and St Vigeans101
YnysdduCaerphilly110
WhitchurchCardiff110
Great TeyColchester110
HempnallSouth Norfolk110
FerryhillCounty Durham110
SturryCanterbury110
Galashiels110
Great MissendenChiltern100
RedbournSt Albans110
Brent KnollSedgemoor110
LiskeardCornwall110
Old Kilpatrick120
NeylandPembrokeshire110
AxminsterEast Devon110
SlaidburnRibble Valley110
WindleshamSurrey Heath110
MacclesfieldCheshire East110
Strathdon110
FishbourneChichester110
ShorehamSevenoaks110
King Edward110
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ThorringtonTendring110
WarktonKettering111
Monkton and Prestwick110
Dumfries110
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire100
ElhamFolkestone and Hythe110
Kington LangleyWiltshire110
Logie (Stirling)111
PorthcawlBridgend101
GeorgehamNorth Devon110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton110
Milton AbbasDorset110
WellingoreNorth Kesteven100
Shelsley KingsMalvern Hills110
SalisburyWiltshire110
West Calder110
NewportTelford and Wrekin110
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane110
FarnsfieldNewark and Sherwood110
PontelandNorthumberland110
Dunlop110
GosforthCopeland100
WokinghamWokingham110
Perth110
BaildonBradford110
Forest RowWealden110
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk111
RamsgateThanet110
WitchfordEast Cambridgeshire110
Temple111
HertingfordburyEast Hertfordshire100
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire110
CulmingtonShropshire111
PenycaeWrexham111
SandiacreErewash110
BartonPreston110
ThebertonEast Suffolk110
FairfordCotswold100
Glenisla100
PontymoileTorfaen110
Inverurie100
PontllanfraithCaerphilly110
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest110
DaventryDaventry110
StanleyCounty Durham110
Lairg100
Coldstream110
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire110
DealDover110
OdcombeSouth Somerset111
St. GermansCornwall110
UplandsSwansea110
LympstoneEast Devon110
ThrussingtonCharnwood110
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby110
SelbySelby110
Lower BeedingHorsham110
BanburyCherwell110
Rathven110
RiversideCardiff110
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
LydneyForest of Dean110
NunningtonRyedale110
FalstoneNorthumberland110
Avondale120
Thurso110
Ireby and UldaleAllerdale110
BirchingtonThanet101
LichfieldLichfield110
FleetHart110
Strathmiglo110
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge110
PenistoneBarnsley110
SherborneDorset100
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
Cleator MoorCopeland110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
BuckleburyWest Berkshire110
HorndeanEast Hampshire110
BridgnorthShropshire110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd110
BelperAmber Valley100
Priest HuttonLancaster110
Stratford St. MaryBabergh110
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes111
Coupar Angus111
GelligaerCaerphilly110
St. FagansCardiff100
HemsworthWakefield110
Sible HedinghamBraintree110
ChedgraveSouth Norfolk110
EdmondsleyCounty Durham110
NorthamTorridge110
Hawick120
AmershamChiltern110
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire110
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire100
HelstonCornwall110
Inverkip110
TalgarthPowys100
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
SimonstoneRibble Valley110
CharlwoodMole Valley110
ChristletonCheshire West and Chester110
Turriff110
Nantyglo and BlainaBlaenau Gwent110
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BrightlingseaTendring110
DesboroughKettering111
BellinghamNorthumberland110
Troqueer110
Brington and MolesworthHuntingdonshire110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
MilvertonSomerset West and Taunton110
ChilmarkWiltshire110
MaestegBridgend110
UplowmanMid Devon110
Newbold VerdonHinckley and Bosworth110
LittlehamptonArun111
HiltonDorset110
South KymeNorth Kesteven110
MalvernMalvern Hills110
ChippenhamWiltshire110
Dornoch110
HerefordHerefordshire, County of110
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane110
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw110
ChoppingtonNorthumberland110
Dalserf110
Port Glasgow100
BramptonCarlisle111
WateringburyTonbridge and Malling110
KirkburtonKirklees100
Leuchars110
Rye ForeignRother111
CromerNorth Norfolk110
Needham MarketMid Suffolk110
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight110
Little GaddesdenDacorum101
Shipton-on-Cherwell and ThruppCherwell101
Craven ArmsShropshire111
TreuddynFlintshire100
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales110
NelsonPendle110
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk110
CirencesterCotswold110
Alyth100
LlantarnamTorfaen111
Alford110
PenmaenCaerphilly110
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees110
RoydonEpping Forest110
ShottonCounty Durham110
Old Cumnock100
Dunbar120
Chepping WycombeWycombe110
NoningtonDover110
MerriottSouth Somerset100
RedruthCornwall110
Strathblane110
St. ThomasSwansea110
ChardstockEast Devon100
GlenfieldsBlaby110
TilfordWaverley110
ChatterisFenland110
SidleshamChichester111
KidderminsterWyre Forest100
Banff110
PontcannaCardiff110
Chipping CampdenCotswold111
Rainton with NewbyHarrogate100
ElsdonNorthumberland100
Lesmahagow110
Kildonan110
CockermouthAllerdale110
TeynhamSwale110
WillitonSomerset West and Taunton110
Church CrookhamHart110
Gilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taf110
HennockTeignbridge110
SwinesheadBoston110
MaghullSefton100
DorchesterDorset110
ScotterWest Lindsey110
DunningtonYork110
MorleyLeeds120
Kirkliston110
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire110
FroyleEast Hampshire110
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
Odd RodeCheshire East110
LlanllechidGwynedd110
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
SingletonFylde110
HadleighBabergh110
Dull110
Darran ValleyCaerphilly100
FeatherstoneWakefield110
Great BardfieldBraintree100
Bracon AshSouth Norfolk110
CockfieldCounty Durham110
Hampton in ArdenSolihull110
Borthwick110
AylesburyAylesbury Vale110
WareEast Hertfordshire110
WitneyWest Oxfordshire110
DuloeCornwall110
LlangunlloPowys100
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire110
LongridgeRibble Valley110
AshGuildford110
BrandonWest Suffolk110
Glenmuick, Tullich and Glengairn110
Inverness and Bona110
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent100
FimberEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Beaumont-cum-MozeTendring110
CranfordKettering110
WaldridgeCounty Durham110
Sanquhar110
Keir111
Alconbury WestonHuntingdonshire110
HuntonMaidstone110
YeovilSouth Somerset100
Ashton KeynesWiltshire110
Larbert110
Cefn CribwrBridgend111
TivertonMid Devon110
Great BowdenHarborough111
Bognor RegisArun110