LADYWELL CEMETERY

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Rifleman Frederick George Harris 320322London Regiment (City of London Rifles)02/08/1918 (aged 22)
Member Isabella Jane Spooner 1235Women's Royal Air Force25/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private John Christopher Paine 1179London Regiment (Cyclists)09/02/1919 (aged 27)
Private William Frederick Mantle 8738Royal Army Medical Corps26/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Low 1099London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)21/09/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Lloyd 10735South Wales Borderers09/03/1919
Private Walter George Langham L/7935Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Hunter 551016Royal Army Medical Corps11/05/1919
Stoker 1st Class Frederick William Horne SS/108665Royal Navy19/04/1916 (aged 24)
Private Basil Edward Hewett S/8668Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)20/09/1915
Officer's Cook 3rd Class Frederick Charles Hayes L/4089Royal Navy02/01/1918
Member Florence Annie Gray 20267Women's Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Glover 11273Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)25/02/1919
Stoker 1st Class Charles Fry K/25288Royal Navy17/06/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Archie Challis Tank Corps03/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Butters 1359London Regiment25/01/1920 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Malcolm Mitchison London Regiment04/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Abbott R/257770Army Service Corps02/11/1918
Rifleman William Dudley Agutter 554253London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)18/02/1917 (aged 18)
Leading Seaman James Anderson Clyde 3/1807Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve03/10/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Annakin 15812Army Pay Corps30/03/1920 (aged 35)
Private Ashby TR/8/16146Training Reserve18/11/1916 (aged 42)
Rifleman Frederick Thomas Atkinson Z/2711Rifle Brigade03/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Austin 10591Highland Light Infantry25/05/1915
Leading Seaman Frederick George Baldwin 230959Royal Navy17/12/1915 (aged 27)
Serjeant Arthur John Barringer 46573Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)25/12/1918 (aged 31)
Sapper James David Bartlett 548543Royal Engineers30/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Henry John Beasley G/18548Royal Sussex Regiment29/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Belchem TR/L/136421Royal Fusiliers12/06/1918
Rifleman Besley S/32730Rifle Brigade05/06/1919
Sapper Jesse John Kenworthy Biggs 570104Royal Engineers09/06/1918 (aged 36)
Able Seaman Frederick John Bivand J/9338Royal Navy17/01/1916
Private Reginald George Robert Blakemore 698014London Regiment05/01/1921 (aged 22)
Private Kendall James Bolitho 3715Australian Infantry, A.I.F.21/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Charles George Bourne M2/267745Royal Army Service Corps02/01/1920
Sapper Bowers 61535Royal Engineers03/04/1916 (aged 34)
Private Albert Edwin Bowles 114735Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)23/09/1918 (aged 20)
Driver Bowles 12582Royal Field Artillery26/11/1918
Able Seaman Henry Bowyer 157350Royal Navy11/01/1918 (aged 43)
Private Brady GS/9614Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)08/11/1915
Driver Robert Brennan L/31723Royal Field Artillery10/11/1916 (aged 38)
Private Sydney Riches Brittain 24072Welsh Regiment14/02/1919 (aged 30)
Driver John Thomas Bullimore 8961British Red Cross Society09/11/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Burgess R/37831King's Royal Rifle Corps02/11/1917 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Burgess 203184London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)09/11/1918 (aged 37)
Squadron Quartermaster Serjeant Cecil Stuart Burnand 5/36ANew Zealand Army Service Corps01/07/1917
Gunner Octavius Burton 202683Royal Field Artillery29/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Ernest Butler 9901Royal Scots Fusiliers11/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Byrne 9058Royal Dublin Fusiliers16/05/1915
Leading Mechanic Carter F/7054Royal Naval Air Service22/01/1920
Private Cartwright B/07422The King's (Liverpool Regiment)17/08/1918
Private Chalmers 3180441King's Own Scottish Borderers14/05/1921 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas William Cole 63925Royal Air Force03/10/1918
Private Edward Coller 273271Labour Corps29/06/1918 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Corke 33669Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)22/04/1919 (aged 37)
Serjeant Cory P/4609Military Police Corps15/02/1919
Corporal Charles George William Cox 10564Army Cyclist Corps11/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Charles Curtis 10595Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)01/07/1917 (aged 37)
Gunner Davies 63758Royal Field Artillery06/07/1920 (aged 29)
Gunner Davis 940191Royal Field Artillery26/11/1918 (aged 37)
Private Leonard Denney 1128Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)27/02/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Arthur Henry Derriman A/564King's Royal Rifle Corps27/02/1920 (aged 30)
Private Devitt 630128London Regiment04/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Digings 36914Northamptonshire Regiment14/09/1919
Acting Bombardier Diplock 95047Royal Field Artillery26/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Dixon DM2/207165Royal Army Service Corps03/08/1919 (aged 41)
Private Alfred Dutfield 6469Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)25/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Edwards R/21442King's Royal Rifle Corps07/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private Arthur William Elsworth 1328Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/04/1919 (aged 32)
Squadron Quartermaster Serjeant Sidney Austen English S4/240366Army Service Corps12/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Bombardier Evans 39318Royal Garrison Artillery22/06/1920
Private Thomas James William Everett 2289London Regiment11/10/1915 (aged 22)
Gunner Exall 50201Royal Field Artillery20/03/1918
Private Robert John Fentiman PO/17695Royal Marine Light Infantry02/01/1920 (aged 25)
Rifleman Alfred Figes 826Rifle Brigade30/11/1916 (aged 79)
Saddler Robert Forbes 89896Royal Field Artillery28/11/1920 (aged 40)
Officer's Steward 2nd Class Alfred Ledsham Fowler L/9134Royal Navy19/10/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Gage Royal Dublin Fusiliers07/11/1916
Private Gallagher DM2/112532Army Service Corps13/05/1916
Officer's Steward 2nd Class Gammon F/29720Royal Naval Air Service31/03/1918
Gunner Goddard 1896Royal Field Artillery29/08/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Goldstone 141Royal Air Force04/11/1918
Private Charles Gosling 62997Worcestershire Regiment11/06/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gossett 9692Royal Air Force15/12/1920
Lieutenant Gratwick Devonshire Regiment18/02/1919
Private William Greenfield 77713Canadian Infantry22/04/1916 (aged 37)
Private Stanley Horace Grocock 2779London Regiment05/11/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant Hales WR/310037Royal Engineers25/10/1919 (aged 37)
Sapper Abraham Haley 1023Australian Mining and Boring Company19/11/1916 (aged 50)
Private Hall DM2/112015Army Service Corps31/10/1915
Able Seaman George William Hancox 183687Royal Navy07/03/1917 (aged 37)
Private Hanks SS/11374Royal Army Service Corps15/01/1920 (aged 45)
Private William Hanton 251911Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders28/06/1920 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harvey Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Able Seaman Thomas William Richard Haskell J/73419Royal Navy10/08/1920 (aged 19)
Rifleman Sydney Hayes 4732West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)17/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Frank Haynes 55516Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/12/1919 (aged 35)
Rifleman Healy 653406London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)21/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private Alfred Stanley Heinig M/270993Army Service Corps08/03/1917 (aged 18)
Rifleman Claude William Henderson 554072London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)21/02/1917 (aged 18)
Corporal Hobbs 221822Royal Air Force05/11/1918
Serjeant Hooper 16812Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry20/05/1920 (aged 30)
Private Housdon 1379The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/06/1920
Private Howard 252539London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)03/06/1920 (aged 31)
Private Howard O/8554Royal Army Ordnance Corps10/10/1919
Private Hudson 4502The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)27/08/1916
Private Humphries G/98134Royal Fusiliers12/11/1918 (aged 17)
Private Thomas Hunter 206083London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)30/05/1919 (aged 19)
Gunner Huthwaite 38878Royal Field Artillery25/11/1916
Lance Corporal James TR/10/44685Middlesex Regiment04/12/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Jessop 25501Royal Flying Corps04/07/1917 (aged 24)
Rifleman John Edwin Johnson R/24309King's Royal Rifle Corps03/12/1916 (aged 33)
Corporal Joseph Sydney Jones 546053Royal Army Medical Corps05/04/1919 (aged 33)
Rifleman Leslie Victor Jones 554917London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)18/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Kehlstadt G/84075Middlesex Regiment20/10/1918
Private Keilly 33612Royal Welch Fusiliers12/01/1921
Private Frederick Charles Kessell 538517Royal Army Medical Corps23/10/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Ladler Labour Corps03/12/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Dudley Waygood Lancaster South Staffordshire Regiment23/01/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Land 17639Rifle Brigade09/03/1920
Private Christopher James Lowe 8645Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)19/10/1915 (aged 42)
Corporal Lynch 9379East Lancashire Regiment27/04/1920 (aged 30)
Private Mcdowell 102050Royal Fusiliers01/04/1919 (aged 21)
Private Mckinnon 225585Cameron Highlanders17/03/1920 (aged 22)
Private Mctaggart 10132Middlesex Regiment15/12/1919 (aged 27)
Regimental Serjeant Major William Marsden 5781Royal Field Artillery04/10/1918 (aged 60)
Private Mason G/18829The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)30/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Henry James Matthews S/10764The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)21/04/1916 (aged 19)
Private May T/443578Royal Army Service Corps31/08/1920 (aged 44)
Private Stephen George May 10607Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)14/02/1920 (aged 24)
Pioneer May WR/208761Royal Engineers08/11/1918 (aged 32)
Able Seaman Measures 236277Royal Navy15/04/1919 (aged 28)
Sapper Meears 326876Royal Engineers14/08/1920 (aged 47)
Private Joseph Thomas Minock 4227Australian Infantry, A.I.F.27/01/1917 (aged 25)
Private Mitchell G/5467The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)10/11/1918
Private Sydney Alfred Moore S/10720The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)09/01/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John Henry Neal 9322Royal Welsh Fusiliers10/03/1919 (aged 28)
Sapper Herbert George Bosher Netherstreet 257090Royal Engineers13/04/1920 (aged 22)
2nd Corporal Nicol O/124Army Ordnance Corps25/10/1915
Rifleman Nutt B/200320Rifle Brigade22/01/1919 (aged 21)
Rifleman Albert Ernest Oakes 651311London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)14/02/1920 (aged 23)
Private Over 10094Middlesex Regiment13/05/1919
Rifleman Cyril William Newbery Parker 1325London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)15/07/1915 (aged 23)
Private Parsons 632504London Regiment26/10/1918
Able Seaman Payne J/4317Royal Navy19/08/1915
Private Tom William Percival 6221Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)24/03/1918 (aged 38)
Rifleman Herbert Charles Frederick Pickwick 3092London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)12/12/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal Cyril Leslie Potts 18625North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Gunner Victor George Poxton L/1155Royal Field Artillery24/12/1920 (aged 23)
Rifleman Richard Swift Pratt 305437London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)17/12/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Gilbert Arthur Price Tank Corps14/10/1920 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Price G/2993Royal Fusiliers28/12/1917 (aged 28)
Pioneer Frederick Enfield Favel Pruden WR/204953Royal Engineers28/07/1919 (aged 39)
Private Arthur James Pullen CH/13902Royal Marine Light Infantry15/02/1917 (aged 34)
Private Ramsey 108163The King's (Liverpool Regiment)06/12/1918
Driver Christian John Albert Randell 180701Royal Field Artillery24/02/1919 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Donald Arthur Roberts Royal Air Force30/01/1919 (aged 21)
Sapper Roberts 98357Royal Engineers06/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Robinson 33325Royal Army Medical Corps02/11/1919 (aged 28)
Private Rossiter 202627Royal Sussex Regiment17/07/1918
Sub-Lieutenant Charles Henry Sargent Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve15/02/1918
Private Sargent M/298418Royal Army Service Corps30/03/1920
Private Ernest Cole Schulte G/35478Middlesex Regiment17/08/1918 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Albert Walter Screech 11746Coldstream Guards10/11/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Seal GSSR/10/8Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)31/03/1917 (aged 52)
Private Sidney Edward Sedden 61673Manchester Regiment24/06/1920 (aged 27)
Gunner Ernest Robert Sellen 292950Royal Garrison Artillery09/01/1919 (aged 29)
Private Edward Semaine 31716Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders25/05/1920 (aged 24)
Private William Galloway Simpson 73748Highland Light Infantry14/12/1919 (aged 39)
Private Smith S/12341Cameron Highlanders25/05/1915
Serjeant Edward Smith 8308Border Regiment06/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Smith R/277840Army Service Corps06/11/1918
Private Smith 42380Essex Regiment23/09/1920 (aged 22)
Corporal Somerset 969Australian Infantry, A.I.F.02/08/1916
Corporal Spice 39Royal Engineers10/07/1919
Pioneer Arthur Charles Harold Spiller 31684Royal Engineers08/01/1920 (aged 35)
Fitter Serjeant Stanbury 940017Royal Field Artillery02/10/1917
Private Ernest Stephenson 105151Royal Army Medical Corps07/05/1916 (aged 35)
Private Stevens S/24766Cameron Highlanders26/01/1919
Lieutenant Charles James Stewart Leicestershire Regiment26/02/1918 (aged 50)
Private Cecil Harold Stocker 3300296Highland Light Infantry10/10/1920 (aged 18)
Gunner Denis Boleyn Sweeny 155769Royal Field Artillery12/12/1918 (aged 37)
Gunner Sweetapple 45168Royal Garrison Artillery15/08/1918
Able Seaman Alfred Bernard Tappenden 223171Royal Navy23/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private James Terry 251059Lancashire Hussars29/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Tomlins NR/195Middlesex Regiment01/04/1915
Gunner Cornelius Richard Toomey 31962Royal Field Artillery21/07/1915
Lance Bombardier Tovey 64223Royal Field Artillery14/04/1919
Private Tull 232828London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)11/02/1917
Corporal Tyler 11226Army Pay Corps21/02/1919
Private Underwood 4385London Regiment06/12/1915
Private Alec William Uphill 15096Royal Irish Fusiliers29/09/1915 (aged 20)
Gunner Charles Henry Usherwood 282627Royal Horse Artillery03/01/1920 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Thomas Utting 27326Bedfordshire Regiment10/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Varley T4/096225Army Service Corps20/04/1916 (aged 39)
Private John Vearonelly 101363rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)26/06/1918 (aged 34)
Acting Leading Stoker John Albert Waldie K/11334Royal Navy06/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private George Daniel Westley Watson 11228Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)22/03/1919 (aged 24)
Private Welch 8938East Surrey Regiment20/04/1920
Corporal Wells 5/9648Rifle Brigade05/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Wentworth T4/142316Royal Army Service Corps29/06/1920
Rifleman Arthur John Weston 3783London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)30/08/1915 (aged 44)
Gunner Arthur Embleton Wheeler 71242Royal Field Artillery26/01/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman George Whiffen 5117London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)12/05/1916 (aged 40)
Private White TR7/3431Royal Warwickshire Regiment06/07/1920
Private Whitehill S/4301Seaforth Highlanders28/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private Edgar Walter Wilkins 3783East Surrey Regiment04/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Wilkinson 3/8711East Surrey Regiment22/04/1916
Captain Williams Manchester Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 50)
Serjeant Alfred Reginald Wood 21035Royal Air Force18/02/1919 (aged 30)
Rifleman William Word 826ALIAS30/11/1916
Rifleman Wykes 39879Rifle Brigade16/10/1919
Signalman Edwin William Yost J/28166Royal Navy02/12/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Patric Gordon Henderson Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)02/05/1918
Lieutenant James Ernest Kirkham Bell Border Regiment05/08/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant George Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)19/03/1919
Private Dawes 20089National Reserve27/10/1915
Serjeant Baker 45893Middlesex Regiment27/02/1919
Serjeant Boucher 223320Royal Air Force20/02/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Brown 91113Royal Air Force20/12/1918
Rifleman Covill TR/13/59332King's Royal Rifle Corps29/11/1918
Lieutenant Leslie William Draycott Tratman Royal Air Force13/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private William Walker 3379257East Lancashire Regiment05/03/1921
Driver Arthur Atkins 206046Royal Horse Artillery11/03/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Albert William Clarke M2/100703Army Service Corps10/09/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman Wallace Ambrose Truscott 303020London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)13/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Archibald Stanley Burgneay 262952Middlesex Regiment25/02/1921 (aged 23)
Signalman George Stakes Bowden 2310438Royal Corps of Signals28/02/1921
Private Arthur Tom Gomer 72443Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)23/11/1920 (aged 26)
Telegraphist John Henry Ward J/40556Royal Navy19/06/1919 (aged 20)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Field Artillery18
Royal Navy15
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)14
Royal Engineers11
Royal Air Force10
Middlesex Regiment8
London Regiment8
Army Service Corps8
Rifle Brigade7
Royal Army Medical Corps6
Royal Army Service Corps6
King's Royal Rifle Corps5
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)5
Royal Fusiliers4
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)4
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)4
Royal Garrison Artillery3
East Surrey Regiment3
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)3
Cameron Highlanders3
Highland Light Infantry3
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.3
Army Pay Corps2
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders2
Royal Sussex Regiment2
Royal Marine Light Infantry2
Labour Corps2
East Lancashire Regiment2
Royal Dublin Fusiliers2
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)2
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)2
Royal Naval Air Service2
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)2
Women's Royal Air Force2
Royal Horse Artillery2
Manchester Regiment2
Tank Corps2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve2
Border Regiment2
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)2
London Regiment (Cyclists)1
King's Own Scottish Borderers1
Australian Mining and Boring Company1
3rd Dragoon Guards (Prince of Wales' Own)1
South Wales Borderers1
New Zealand Army Service Corps1
Essex Regiment1
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
London Regiment (Finsbury Rifles)1
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)1
Royal Scots Fusiliers1
Training Reserve1
Leicestershire Regiment1
Royal Corps of Signals1
North Staffordshire Regiment1
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
Worcestershire Regiment1
Lancashire Hussars1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Welsh Regiment1
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1
Devonshire Regiment1
Royal Irish Fusiliers1
Royal Flying Corps1
British Red Cross Society1
Military Police Corps1
Coldstream Guards1
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Royal Welsh Fusiliers1
Royal Welch Fusiliers1
Army Cyclist Corps1
ALIAS1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Canadian Infantry1
Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment)1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
South Staffordshire Regiment1
Northamptonshire Regiment1
National Reserve1
Royal Army Ordnance Corps1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Thursday 1 April 1915100
Sunday 16 May 1915110
Tuesday 25 May 1915220
Friday 28 May 1915110
Saturday 3 July 1915100
Thursday 15 July 1915100
Wednesday 21 July 1915100
Thursday 19 August 1915100
Monday 30 August 1915100
Monday 20 September 1915111
Wednesday 29 September 1915110
Wednesday 6 October 1915100
Monday 11 October 1915220
Tuesday 19 October 1915100
Monday 25 October 1915100
Tuesday 26 October 1915111
Wednesday 27 October 1915100
Sunday 31 October 1915100
Friday 5 November 1915110
Monday 8 November 1915100
Monday 6 December 1915100
Sunday 12 December 1915110
Friday 17 December 1915100
Thursday 6 January 1916110
Sunday 9 January 1916100
Monday 17 January 1916100
Sunday 27 February 1916100
Monday 3 April 1916110
Tuesday 4 April 1916100
Monday 10 April 1916100
Wednesday 19 April 1916111
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916100
Saturday 22 April 1916210
Sunday 7 May 1916100
Friday 12 May 1916100
Saturday 13 May 1916100
Saturday 1 July 1916110
Tuesday 11 July 1916100
Tuesday 25 July 1916100
Wednesday 2 August 1916100
Saturday 5 August 1916100
Monday 7 August 1916100
Sunday 27 August 1916110
Saturday 21 October 1916110
Tuesday 7 November 1916110
Thursday 9 November 1916100
Friday 10 November 1916110
Saturday 18 November 1916100
Sunday 19 November 1916110
Saturday 25 November 1916110
Thursday 30 November 1916200
Sunday 3 December 1916100
Tuesday 23 January 1917100
Friday 26 January 1917110
Saturday 27 January 1917110
Sunday 11 February 1917100
Thursday 15 February 1917100
Sunday 18 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 February 1917100
Wednesday 7 March 1917100
Thursday 8 March 1917100
Sunday 11 March 1917100
Saturday 31 March 1917100
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 3 May 1917111
Saturday 5 May 1917100
Sunday 17 June 1917110
Sunday 1 July 1917210
Wednesday 4 July 1917100
Wednesday 29 August 1917100
Monday 10 September 1917100
Friday 21 September 1917111
Tuesday 2 October 1917100
Friday 19 October 1917110
Friday 2 November 1917100
Saturday 10 November 1917110
Friday 28 December 1917110
Wednesday 2 January 1918111
Friday 11 January 1918100
Wednesday 23 January 1918110
Friday 15 February 1918100
Tuesday 26 February 1918100
Wednesday 20 March 1918110
Sunday 24 March 1918100
Tuesday 26 March 1918110
Sunday 31 March 1918100
Thursday 2 May 1918100
Monday 13 May 1918110
Thursday 30 May 1918210
Sunday 9 June 1918100
Tuesday 11 June 1918100
Wednesday 12 June 1918100
Monday 17 June 1918111
Wednesday 26 June 1918100
Saturday 29 June 1918100
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Friday 2 August 1918111
Monday 12 August 1918100
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Saturday 17 August 1918210
Monday 23 September 1918110
Friday 27 September 1918100
Thursday 3 October 1918200
Friday 4 October 1918100
Sunday 20 October 1918110
Tuesday 22 October 1918100
Wednesday 23 October 1918211
Saturday 26 October 1918110
Tuesday 29 October 1918210
Saturday 2 November 1918100
Sunday 3 November 1918111
Monday 4 November 1918211
Tuesday 5 November 1918100
Wednesday 6 November 1918210
Friday 8 November 1918100
Saturday 9 November 1918100
Sunday 10 November 1918100
Tuesday 12 November 1918110
Thursday 21 November 1918100
Tuesday 26 November 1918200
Friday 29 November 1918210
Monday 2 December 1918110
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Friday 6 December 1918100
Thursday 12 December 1918100
Tuesday 17 December 1918100
Friday 20 December 1918100
Wednesday 25 December 1918100
Thursday 9 January 1919110
Wednesday 22 January 1919100
Saturday 25 January 1919111
Sunday 26 January 1919100
Thursday 30 January 1919100
Tuesday 4 February 1919100
Sunday 9 February 1919111
Friday 14 February 1919110
Saturday 15 February 1919100
Tuesday 18 February 1919210
Thursday 20 February 1919110
Friday 21 February 1919100
Monday 24 February 1919100
Tuesday 25 February 1919111
Thursday 27 February 1919100
Sunday 9 March 1919111
Monday 10 March 1919110
Thursday 13 March 1919100
Wednesday 19 March 1919100
Saturday 22 March 1919100
Tuesday 1 April 1919110
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Monday 14 April 1919110
Tuesday 15 April 1919100
Wednesday 16 April 1919100
Tuesday 22 April 1919100
Sunday 11 May 1919111
Tuesday 13 May 1919100
Friday 30 May 1919100
Thursday 5 June 1919100
Thursday 19 June 1919100
Thursday 10 July 1919100
Monday 28 July 1919100
Sunday 3 August 1919110
Sunday 14 September 1919110
Friday 10 October 1919100
Thursday 16 October 1919100
Saturday 25 October 1919100
Sunday 2 November 1919100
Thursday 4 December 1919210
Sunday 14 December 1919100
Monday 15 December 1919100
Friday 2 January 1920210
Saturday 3 January 1920110
Thursday 8 January 1920100
Thursday 15 January 1920110
Thursday 22 January 1920100
Sunday 25 January 1920111
Saturday 14 February 1920200
Friday 27 February 1920110
Tuesday 9 March 1920100
Wednesday 17 March 1920110
Tuesday 30 March 1920210
Tuesday 13 April 1920100
Tuesday 20 April 1920110
Tuesday 27 April 1920110
Thursday 20 May 1920100
Tuesday 25 May 1920100
Thursday 3 June 1920110
Wednesday 9 June 1920100
Tuesday 22 June 1920100
Thursday 24 June 1920110
Monday 28 June 1920110
Tuesday 29 June 1920100
Tuesday 6 July 1920220
Tuesday 10 August 1920100
Saturday 14 August 1920100
Tuesday 31 August 1920110
Thursday 23 September 1920110
Sunday 10 October 1920100
Thursday 14 October 1920110
Tuesday 23 November 1920100
Sunday 28 November 1920110
Wednesday 15 December 1920110
Friday 24 December 1920110
Wednesday 5 January 1921110
Wednesday 12 January 1921100
Friday 25 February 1921110
Monday 28 February 1921110
Saturday 5 March 1921100
Saturday 14 May 1921100