Date of death: Thursday 7 February 1918

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Serjeant William Ralph Alwyne Little 520087Royal Engineers07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private William James Bruce 28955Canadian Forestry Corps07/02/1918 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Jack Pitt Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Harold Conquest Clark Wiltshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 37)
Private James Neill G/25146Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)07/02/1918 (aged 48)
Corporal Penny 321108London Regiment (City of London Rifles)07/02/1918
Private Richard Osborne George 49634Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/02/1918 (aged 32)
Private Leeman 1030521Canadian Infantry07/02/1918
Major Surtees Atkinson Royal Field Artillery07/02/1918 (aged 30)
Labourer Hsin Yu Hai 41682Chinese Labour Corps07/02/1918
Rifleman Stocks 58807West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/02/1918
Private Ramsden John James Pattison 37186Gloucestershire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 23)
Private Greenley 69670Royal Defence Corps07/02/1918
Serjeant Vincent 15905East African Railways07/02/1918
Private Arthur Cecil Hinton 13547Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)07/02/1918 (aged 23)
Private Laybourn 3/11310Durham Light Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 47)
Private Michael Elliot 4412Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/02/1918 (aged 23)
Farrier Serjeant Whitting Royal Garrison Artillery07/02/1918
Private Boulton 204146Wiltshire Regiment07/02/1918
Sepoy Debi Dayal Singh 27829th Bhopal Infantry07/02/1918
Scullion William Brocklehurst 927352Mercantile Marine Reserve07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Trooper Evans 34121st Life Guards07/02/1918
Private John Ambrose 931688Canadian Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 35)
Vizefeldwebel Johann Stolch German Army07/02/1918
Rifleman William John Wilkins R/36514King's Royal Rifle Corps07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Seaman John Brown 8300/ARoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1918
Private Edward Wood 78353Durham Light Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 22)
Sepoy Balwant Singh 313037th Dogras07/02/1918
Private Jim Sioka 4935South African Native Labour Corps07/02/1918
Follower Abdur Rahman Lucknow CD/3887Supply and Transport Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Wang Shih Chung 20937Chinese Labour Corps07/02/1918
Regimental Serjeant Major George Mccallum 4314ALIAS07/02/1918
Rifleman Richard Walter Lewis S/23922Rifle Brigade07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Albert Edward Stevens Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/02/1918 (aged 40)
Labourer Chang I T'ien 24203Chinese Labour Corps07/02/1918
Gunner Leonard Wolfenden 167417Royal Garrison Artillery07/02/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Bailey 147172Royal Engineers07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Sapper Hedley Tennyson Frederick 2389Australian Engineers07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private Pederson 1001207Canadian Infantry07/02/1918
Corporal Dawson 29512East Yorkshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 20)
Leading Fireman Michael Walsh Mercantile Marine Reserve07/02/1918 (aged 37)
Private Teasdale 25371Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/02/1918
Gunner Charles William Ives 318334Royal Garrison Artillery07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant James Patrick Mcdermott Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/02/1918 (aged 27)
Private George Henry Smith 12805The King's (Liverpool Regiment)07/02/1918 (aged 35)
Private Joseph Aston Annesley 204585Canadian Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Charles Alfred Brooks 5803Middlesex Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 34)
Sepoy Muhammad Umar 83364th Pioneers07/02/1918
Corporal Crowe 602252Canadian Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 29)
Labourer Adam Ekka 415Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Private Cornelius Albury Wilkins 3249Australian Dental Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Jiwan 20469Indian Railway Department07/02/1918
Second Lieutenant William Reginald Sanborn Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918 (aged 22)
Seaman Johnston 367/LRoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1918
Sepoy Kanhai Singh 33044th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs07/02/1918
Private Wright Morakioa 10467South African Native Labour Corps07/02/1918
Lieutenant Frith Hertfordshire Regiment07/02/1918
Sapper Henry Arthur Sidney Colclough 96891Royal Engineers07/02/1918 (aged 40)
Private John Coulthurst Whittaker G/64341Royal Fusiliers07/02/1918 (aged 29)
Boy 1st Class Parman J/65846Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante07/02/1918 (aged 16)
Labourer Arjun Murmu 1696Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Private Eric Lyell Wright 6867Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/02/1918
Gunner King Royal Navy, HM Trawler Tenby Castle07/02/1918
Private Clayton 32095Manchester Regiment07/02/1918
Labourer Wei Chen Ch'ien 55776Chinese Labour Corps07/02/1918
Artisan Kamaraswami Acharya Izatnagar/40292Indian Railway Department07/02/1918
Private Pearce 66237Durham Light Infantry07/02/1918
Seaman Michael Mccarthy 4322ARoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1918
Private Claude William Moore 59939Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.07/02/1918 (aged 29)
Driver Berry T4/199148Army Service Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Qutb Shah 609Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Rifleman Muhammad Khan 3851104th Wellesley's Rifles07/02/1918
Private Frederick Percy Goldsmith 51035Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.07/02/1918
Sapper Richard Benjamin Hills 949Australian Engineers07/02/1918 (aged 17)
Private John Randolph Scorey 460855Canadian Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 33)
Labourer Jhupa Tudu 650Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Follower Gulzari 56307Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers07/02/1918
Follower Ismail 17091Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers07/02/1918
Corporal Cutmore 446600Canadian Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant James Withers 318350Royal Army Medical Corps07/02/1918 (aged 29)
Private Donnachie 1045030Canadian Infantry07/02/1918
Gunner Harry Prigg 80341Royal Field Artillery07/02/1918 (aged 35)
Artisan Woo Gu Foo 38978Royal Engineers07/02/1918
Private Panter 7015Manchester Regiment07/02/1918
Labourer Timotheus Kachchep 143Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Private William Leo Stevenson 62169Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.07/02/1918 (aged 33)
Labourer Yenko Alika 1479Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Lance Corporal Varley S/15023Rifle Brigade07/02/1918
Private Cane M/337834Army Service Corps07/02/1918
Sepoy Lahna Singh 280562nd Punjabis07/02/1918
Private Wilson 8134Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Mann 13/1046Training Reserve07/02/1918
Rifleman Murphy 9102Royal Irish Rifles07/02/1918
Private Joseph E. Bailey TR5/118383Durham Light Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 18)
Major Frederick (Frank) Cholmondely Dering Amesbury Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)07/02/1918
Private Arthur Charlton 59562Cheshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 27)
Private Milne 240608Gordon Highlanders07/02/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John Auld 108972Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918
Private Bertie Connelly 350859London Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Edward Purchase 96743Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918
Private Harry Kelly 267520The King's (Liverpool Regiment)07/02/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Holloway 3015The King's (Liverpool Regiment)07/02/1918
Private Sadler 3/9367Training Reserve07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Musketier Emil Karl Bartel German Army07/02/1918
Private Holmes 37186King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry07/02/1918
Private Murray 202292Lancashire Fusiliers07/02/1918
Private Bertie Mellstrom 269South African Medical Corps07/02/1918 (aged 38)
Sowar Abdulla Khan 319736th Jacob's Horse07/02/1918
Private Wells M2/079893Army Service Corps07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private James Duncan 316346Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Lewis Farrar 33927Royal Warwickshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 23)
Deck Hand Brown 12321/DARoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1918
Naik Muniswami MadraS/1269Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Corporal Thomas Percy Kent D/14South African Pioneers07/02/1918 (aged 35)
Follower Sahib Ram Moheba 1277Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Gunner William Charles Symonds 146179Royal Field Artillery07/02/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Swift R/7576King's Royal Rifle Corps07/02/1918 (aged 28)
Private Taylor 27091Royal Scots07/02/1918
Private White 18/32178Lancashire Fusiliers07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private Lee PW/196Middlesex Regiment07/02/1918
Private Arthur Streeter 6356Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ames 18515Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 20)
Follower Muhammad Khan 104th Wellesley's Rifles07/02/1918
Private Kinsey TR/13/59588Rifle Brigade07/02/1918
Private Oscar Corlett 32550Cheshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 28)
Gangman Chhatta Puri/44360Indian Railway Department07/02/1918
Serjeant Turner 8312East Yorkshire Regiment07/02/1918
Private Walter Gregory 23691Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private Leonard Styles 69433New Zealand Training Unit07/02/1918 (aged 38)
Private Joseph Edward Daly 242191Border Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Sharman 650426London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)07/02/1918 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Bradshaw 59660Royal Welsh Fusiliers07/02/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Ramsay Carson Callander Indian Army Reserve of Officers07/02/1918
Private Vasil Nakov Bulgarian Army07/02/1918
Private Bertie Warwick 15568Bedfordshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Walter Henry Burroughs S/28750Rifle Brigade07/02/1918
Labourer Kesar Lahore/37261Indian Railway Department07/02/1918
Private Percy James Coltart 15946The King's (Liverpool Regiment)07/02/1918
Private Brockbank S/4/071964Army Service Corps07/02/1918 (aged 47)
Private Bracey 492015Royal Army Medical Corps07/02/1918
Private Charles Oldham 23893Lancashire Fusiliers07/02/1918 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Charles Henry Godlee 1075Australian Infantry, A.I.F.07/02/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Taylor 235311East Lancashire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Private Horace G. Rose 3106221Canadian Machine Gun Corps07/02/1918 (aged 26)
Private Howell Daniel Howells 94712Royal Army Medical Corps07/02/1918 (aged 27)
Private Thomas W. Glass 21506Highland Light Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Wilkinson 20963Manchester Regiment07/02/1918
Lieutenant Francis Henry Cuthbert Jennings Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)07/02/1918 (aged 21)
Labourer Bodo Kisku 1236Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Private Magadini Nedzinguye 7705South African Native Labour Corps07/02/1918
Wireman 2nd Class Green M/26431(PO).Royal Navy, HM Trawler Tenby Castle07/02/1918
Sapper Venables 176214Royal Engineers07/02/1918
Private Gibson 353104Manchester Regiment07/02/1918
Private Leslie Beevers Walker 235794West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/02/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Frederick Thomas Smith 42710Yorkshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 40)
Regimental Serjeant Major George Young 4314Cameron Highlanders07/02/1918 (aged 45)
Private Albert Edward Hobbs 28279Yorkshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 31)
Private Hagan 241094Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)07/02/1918 (aged 22)
Private Smith 2109851Canadian Infantry07/02/1918
Serjeant Vincent Byron Condon G/14154East Surrey Regiment07/02/1918
Private Francis H. Michelmore 204630Canadian Infantry07/02/1918 (aged 24)
Labourer Arjan Ali 2055Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Private Drake 350303London Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 25)
Private Fisher 49649Manchester Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Private Richardson 65167Devonshire Regiment07/02/1918 (aged 32)
Follower Jan Muhammad Lahore/691Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Sepoy Ibrahim 6252126th Baluchistan Infantry07/02/1918
Cadet William Clarence Tanner 154055Royal Flying Corps07/02/1918 (aged 26)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BASRA MEMORIALIraq1700
LERWICK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance420
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium310
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance300
AIX-NOULETTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance340
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece320
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance300
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium310
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, ABLAIN-ST. NAZAIREFrance310
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly330
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance300
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance200
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France210
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium220
ARQUES-LA-BATAILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance201
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance221
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance210
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance210
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece200
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance210
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE CEMETERYFrance200
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)200
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance210
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania210
PLYMOUTH NAVAL MEMORIALUnited Kingdom210
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom200
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance220
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance110
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance120
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance110
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance100
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance110
UIG CEMETERY, SNIZORT, ISLE OF SKYEUnited Kingdom100
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany120
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece100
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance110
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BAKEWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SEAHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COLNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DROYLSDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAREFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HORRINGER (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RODBOURNE CHENEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone120
VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERYCanada110
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada110
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium120
SLOBOZIA MILITARY CEMETERYRomania100
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium110
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance110
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance122
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance100
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly110
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
WELLINGTON (KARORI) CEMETERYNew Zealand100
SEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
LLANIDLOES (DOLHAFREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany103
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium120
ARRAS FLYING SERVICES MEMORIALFrance100
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)110
MOMBASA BRITISH MEMORIALKenya100
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY (N.Z.) MEMORIAL, POLYGON WOODBelgium120
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance100
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HONG KONG MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)100
GUELPH (WOODLAWN) MEMORIAL PARKCanada110
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada110
BRIGHTON (WOODVALE) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LONGDENDALE (MOTTRAM-IN-LONGDENDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom103
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
MADRAS (ST. ANDREW'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Indian Labour Corps11
Canadian Infantry10
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.6
Royal Engineers5
Royal Flying Corps5
Manchester Regiment5
Indian Railway Department4
Durham Light Infantry4
Royal Naval Reserve4
Army Service Corps4
Chinese Labour Corps4
Rifle Brigade4
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)4
Royal Garrison Artillery3
Lancashire Fusiliers3
Royal Army Medical Corps3
South African Native Labour Corps3
Royal Field Artillery3
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
King's Royal Rifle Corps2
Middlesex Regiment2
Wiltshire Regiment2
104th Wellesley's Rifles2
German Army2
Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers2
Mercantile Marine Reserve2
Royal Navy, HM Trawler Tenby Castle2
Training Reserve2
Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)2
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)2
East Yorkshire Regiment2
Cheshire Regiment2
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)2
Australian Engineers2
Royal Welsh Fusiliers2
Yorkshire Regiment2
London Regiment2
Bulgarian Army1
9th Bhopal Infantry1
Australian Dental Corps1
ALIAS1
4th Prince Albert Victor's Rajputs1
East African Railways1
Border Regiment1
Devonshire Regiment1
Gordon Highlanders1
New Zealand Training Unit1
Royal Irish Rifles1
Royal Navy, HMS Bacchante1
South African Medical Corps1
Highland Light Infantry1
South African Pioneers1
Supply and Transport Corps1
Royal Fusiliers1
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.1
Indian Army Reserve of Officers1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry1
Royal Scots1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
East Surrey Regiment1
London Regiment (City of London Rifles)1
East Lancashire Regiment1
London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)1
Cameron Highlanders1
64th Pioneers1
Canadian Machine Gun Corps1
1st Life Guards1
Hertfordshire Regiment1
Canadian Forestry Corps1
Royal Defence Corps1
126th Baluchistan Infantry1
36th Jacob's Horse1
37th Dogras1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
62nd Punjabis1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
LostwithielCornwall100
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf110
LlanidloesPowys111
North Uist110
Applegarth110
West Calder110
Tain111
Kilmuir Easter100
Aberdeen110
Glasgow100
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton110
NewmarketWest Suffolk100
HilpertonWiltshire111
Central Swindon SouthSwindon101
PrescotKnowsley110
CalstockCornwall100
ShrewsburyShropshire110
DisleyCheshire East110
HexhamNorthumberland101
SeahamCounty Durham110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex110
PadihamBurnley110
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
BakewellDerbyshire Dales110
StaveleyChesterfield110
FarcetHuntingdonshire110
AylesburyAylesbury Vale110
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees110