| Private Edgar Nelson Jones 62173 | Australian Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Nurse Kate Elizabeth Ogg | Voluntary Aid Detachment | 23/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Sapper Ahelo 2014045 | Canadian Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant Rupert Clyde Mccarthy 875 | Australian Light Horse | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner George William English 166249 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Corporal Alford A/293888 | Royal Army Service Corps (Canteens) | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Captain Vernon John Hammond | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Captain Buckley | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Alexander Mclean 6058 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Gunner Cornelious Albert Boundy 33500 | Australian Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Second Lieutenant Francis Edward Peach | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 23/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Frederick William Hough 33983 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Fitter Preece 820695 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private John Yearsley 1387 | 19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Stoker 1st Class William Thomas Oakley K/3331 | Royal Navy, HMS Emperor of India | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Leading Signalman Curtis J/14483 | Royal Navy, HMS Victory X | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Captain Williams | Welsh Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Sapper Howard Newton Jenkins 2007219 | Canadian Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Lewis Thomas 34154 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Geoffrey Thomas Hunt 23638 | Wiltshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Atkinson 3653 | London Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman White 8407 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Ryder 66206 | Devonshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Labourer Wang Wan Fu 37616 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private David Tudor 10058 | Cheshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Joseph Lowry 6292 | Royal Defence Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 60) | |
| Corporal William Walter Heaven 24346 | Welsh Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Petty Officer Stoker Edwin Gilbert SS/109330 | Royal Navy, HMS Marlborough | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Lieutenant John Alexander Livingstone | Royal Naval Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private Albert Victor Wainwright 241149 | Cheshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Bone 4336 | Non Combatant Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Hughes 9359 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Ephraim Dickinson 21630 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Driver Dunjana HT/5510 | Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Hughes WR/195804 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Nisbet 023041 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Alma Reginald O'neil Tedder | Australian Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Corporal Payne WR/253717 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas David Edward White 3643 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Herbert Unsworth 2040 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private James Glover 27961 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Lance Corporal Gustavus Brokensha Hunt 27006 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Staff Serjeant Daniel Alexander Maclean M2/117589 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant John Sydney Lyon 2563 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Garner S/295318 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Corporal Bonnett 181945 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Labourer Kao Wan Hsiang 40601 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class William Murray Suttie 15836 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Gunner Dooks 69513 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Sapper William Christopher Embleton 466055 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Bombardier Neave 86765 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Nunney 367877 | Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Gunner Rogers 30822 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Gibb 92606 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Gunner John Henry Dosser 38491 | Australian Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Sapper David Rettie 261107 | Canadian Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Andrew Mackie 61198 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Lance Corporal Mason P/16436 | Military Police Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Corporal Morbey M2/148562 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Rist M2/054718 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Roscow 324839 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Lance Corporal Smith 10933 | 19th (Queen Alexandra's Own Royal) Hussars | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Serjeant Thomson 2238 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver Henry Grundy 90737 | Royal Horse Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Naik Nathu 15100 | Indian Royal Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Shoeing Smith Newton 152224 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Rose K/38486 | Royal Navy | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Sapper Langdon 62250 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Chief Petty Officer Robert Wakeham 163258 | Royal Navy, HMS Vivid | 23/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Harold Tom Marks 50856 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Sapper Smith WR/319314 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Wilfred Robson 73786 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Gunner Andrew St. Clair Mcdade 751666 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Robert William Tuck 20/1394 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Private Frank Lucas 127706 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Albert Bryant 3659 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Serjeant George Henry Kite 496342 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Kenneth Sydney Fisher 432012 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Georges Vazos 282080 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Joseph Patrick Higgins 3032230 | 2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 23/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Shoeing Smith Arthur Whyborn 52536 | Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry) | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Lance Corporal Price 61129 | Cheshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Hill 85473 | Royal Defence Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Driver Herbert Harris 103433 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Lieutenant Colonel Sir Guy Spencer Calthrop | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Rifleman Nettleingham 60091 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Quartermaster Serjeant Wells 255335 | Leicestershire Yeomanry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Member Elsie Violet Carpenter 18716 | Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Gray 240126 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Captain James Fisher | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Guardsman Raymond Petty 22213 | Coldstream Guards | 23/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Nuttall 115208 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver James Clayton T/446910 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Engine Room Artificer Davies 1792/EA | Royal Naval Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lance Corporal Ernest William Reason 1089 | Lancashire Hussars | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Brewin S/312117 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Frederick George Cox 40749 | Dorsetshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private William Ernest George Humphries R/426101 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Private Henton 59901 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Rifleman Gilbert Wylde 391731 | London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles) | 23/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Serjeant Frederick William Roos J/2722 | Royal Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Leading Aircraftman Frank Charles Martin 8850 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Chaplain 4th Class The Rev. Walter Harry Powley | Royal Army Chaplains' Department | 23/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Corporal Singleton 216428 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Richard Harry Brotherhood Deal/845(S) | Royal Marines | 23/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Lieutenant Donald Murdoch Christie | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Driver William James Deller 48914 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant John Thomas Johnson 59063 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Rifleman Stonhold 555378 | London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Bombardier George Edmund Langford 33729 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Aircraftman 1st Class Herbert James Tate 252169 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Goodwin 107829 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Blackwell 17560 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Charles Francis Davis 76510 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Sapper Charles Mackern Sheriff 1167 | Australian Mining and Boring Company | 23/02/1919 (aged 47) | |
| Petty Officer Henry Grant Symms 220122 | Royal Navy, HMS Victory | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Thompson 13583 | Norfolk Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Sermon 665725 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Arthur Henry Gibbon 76159 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Ernest John Webb 15197 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Able Seaman Smith Tyneside 5/216 | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Harry Gibbons 201385 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Pioneer Chowns WR/26650 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Private Walter Hart Bate 477049 | Royal Canadian Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private Morley 364460 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Weaver 291738 | Welsh Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Company Quartermaster Serjeant Edwin Howard Jones 124622 | Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Arthur Leake 20896 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Gunner Percival George Sickelmore 198511 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Warby 302744 | Essex Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Donald Jessen 2/2848 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Evelyn Eyre Greenwell | Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Robert Anthony Cooper 31480 | East Surrey Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Acting Bombardier George Chandler 239603 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Ashcroft 2020745 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Sydney Harry Collyer 43819 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Lieutenant Galt | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Air Mechanic 3rd Class James Edward Matthews 51680 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Gunner George Verity Wrigglesworth 154288 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Jabez Sayles 29991 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lieutenant Harry Townsend | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Serjeant Hicks 12/1137 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Haywood 76494 | Durham Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private William Raymond Chapman 121066 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 23/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Private Henry Keenan 25553 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Barnes 142963 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Lance Corporal George Henry Parker 30245 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper John Wales 176449 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Driver Ward 217939 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sergeant Thomas Payne 2252 | Australian Light Railway Operating Company | 23/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private John William Faulkner 47460 | South Staffordshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper Phillips 79429 | Canadian Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Allen 179496 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Douglas 31346 | Somerset Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Pioneer Richard Friend 137268 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Lieutenant Randolph George Finlay Mcmahon | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private William F. C. Evans 49365 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Aircraftman 1st Class Herriott 5245 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Frederick Aston Krausgrill 168313 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Edwin Morisoli 284478 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Geoffrey W. Mccallan 629580 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Munro 375161 | Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Serjeant Albert Victor Smith M2/099437 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Captain James Ward | Canadian Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Stanley Gordon Brown 850554 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private John Hamer 34438 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Victor R. Hearl 657610 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private W. A. (Victor) Quant M2/050300 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Corporal Wightman 2009 | Manchester Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Robert Murray Russell 16678 | Australian Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Johnston M2/082717 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private William Ashley Smithies 4816 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Sub-Conductor Brown | Supply and Transport Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Quartermaster Serjeant Saddler Bland 820163 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Captain Thomas Collins | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Gunner Lewis Allan Pollard 625742 | Honourable Artillery Company | 23/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Driver Scott T4/249465 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant King 10338 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Harrison 6058 | Leicestershire Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wang Hsueh Wen 4534 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wu Fu Chi 9952 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private William Joseph Fogg 44844 | South Wales Borderers | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Gunner Ward 173831 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sheikh Baru 79677 | Indian Railway Department | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Charles Woollard 60201 | Royal Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver Jaimal Singh 1976 | Mule Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas Frederick Nicholson 96408 | Durham Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lieutenant Francis Farrell | Royal Irish Rifles | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Chief Engineer Mckirdy | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 23/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Major John Henry Way L/6234 | Royal Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Staff Serjeant O'connor 45973 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Rough Rider Monaghan RTS/3228 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Lance Corporal Bell 78180 | Tank Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Balloch 414100 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Roy | Royal Naval Reserve | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Stewart Mcfeat 152590 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Corporal Muir 120219 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private William Mccreadie 240547 | Highland Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private Craig TR/1/30405 | Gordon Highlanders | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Borland 216245 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Second Lieutenant Albert Frank Lowle | Tank Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Mcgovern 263015 | Seaforth Highlanders | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Thomas Owen 32307 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Engineer C. Owen Price | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 65) | |
| Lance Corporal Griffith 40147 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Michael Patrick Mccaskill 65676 | Canadian Railway Troops | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Labourer Kunjambu 891 | Indian Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Porter Sarju 2036 | Indian Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Baldwin T/364126 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Donley 241193 | Highland Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Howarth 940224 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Harry Newell M/302714 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Gunner Perry 115670 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Edward Dewsnup 70420 | Royal Scots | 23/02/1919 | |
| Trooper Daniel Ruben Curtis 64753 | Australian Light Horse | 23/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Goshawk 18502 | Army Cyclist Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Rawling 49862 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Follower Bunyad Khan | 30th Punjabis | 23/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Michael Leo Connolly 23408 | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private O'keefe 2G/489 | Royal Irish Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Ashcroft DM2/230090 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Ashton 24883 | Cameron Highlanders | 23/02/1919 | |
| Leading Aircraftman Bailey 89313 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private John Bryce DM2/153996 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Alfred Charles Busby 154293 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Connolly M1/07562 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Lionel George Dawe 73195 | Devonshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Private Sidney Dawes D/4469 | 2nd Dragoon Guards (Queen's Bays) | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Driver Kaleswara Narayana 33998 | Supply and Transport Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Lance Daffadar Bir Singh 3023 | 36th Jacob's Horse | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Surjan 19745 | Indian Royal Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Faqir Khan 95561 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Master 3rd Class Maklas Rahman 16199 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Nur Abbas 76036 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver Dewan Singh SO/2509 | Supply and Transport Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver Suryanarayana L/033798 | Mule Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver Hucha 4009 | Bullock Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Follower Rao Pandu KRK/524 | Followers Central Depot | 23/02/1919 | |
| Artisan Sharbat Din 4405 | Indian Ordnance Department | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Peter Spargo 021617 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Corporal Francis Stewart 201366 | Gordon Highlanders | 23/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Company Serjeant Major Frederick Kelley 85788 | Durham Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Quartermaster Serjeant Louis Instone 24310 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 51) | |
| Corporal Hough 242481 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Harry Thompson 39259 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Corporal Clarence Parkinson 220669 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private William Henry Merrills 301206 | Royal Scots | 23/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Sub-Lieutenant Houldsworth | Royal Navy, HMS President | 23/02/1919 | |
| Driver Alfred Handley T4/253915 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Corporal Robert John Henry Davidson T/22256 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Smith R/446704 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Gillon 190241 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Mcgreevy 175349 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Peter Jakazom 2497993 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Peter Mckercher 132500 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Mansfield L/3268 | 17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Butcher 18071 | Royal Engineers | 23/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private John Melean 302500 | Tank Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private William George Fielder 00869 | Middlesex Regiment | 23/02/1919 | |
| Boy Young 69803 | Highland Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Petty Officer Reed 235966 | Royal Navy, HMS Concord | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Frank Blakeway 24121 | Durham Light Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Fox L/6024 | 17th Lancers (Duke of Cambridge's Own) | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Signalman Eric Raymont Sibly 460 | Royal Australian Naval Reserve | 23/02/1919 | |
| Second Mate James Edward Wood | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Deck Hand Craddick 18779/DA | Royal Naval Reserve | 23/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Boy Servant James Thomas Wells L/11475 | Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke | 23/02/1919 (aged 17) | |
| Private Wright 113057 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private John Alfred Foubert 1012362 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Reginald Burton Powell 39690 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Robinson M/281165 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private John Townsend 742324 | London Regiment (Cyclists) | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Miller 715564 | Canadian Infantry | 23/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Henry Pilborough 219057 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Driver James Solomons HT/1914 | Cape Auxiliary Horse Transport | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Joseph Streeter T4/216610 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Private Tomlinson 10692 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Wilson 10692 | ALIAS | 23/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Private Henry George Wright 22348 | Dorsetshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private William Garner 39518 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 23/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Driver Joseph Hamer 185812 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Private Richard Henry Williams | Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers) | 23/02/1919 (aged 52) | |
| Driver Hall 138886 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Chou Fu T'ien 109680 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sun Hsiao P'en 104604 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Hu Shun Yuan 32615 | Chinese Labour Corps | 23/02/1919 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Johannes Ahrend | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Otto Botling | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Soldat Otto Noettger | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Infanterist Gregor Fell | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Pionier Josef Glettnik | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Wilhelm Kock | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Franz Kowalski | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Theophil Zerotzki | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Paul Behrendt | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Soldat Richard Paul Giebel | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Wehrmann Johann Mueller | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Infanterist Friedrich Nagel | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Soldat Wilhelm Zachmann | German Army | 23/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 1st Class William Jones 39334 | Royal Air Force | 23/02/1919 (aged 37) | |