Date of death: Saturday 1 July 1916

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Second Lieutenant Llewelyn Lewis Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Stanley West 18358Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Henry Hampton Cowin Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Frederic Attenborrow Conner Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Charles Thomas Hinton Vaisey Royal Flying Corps, 8th Sqdn.01/07/1916
Captain William Arthur Colley York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 47)
Captain Lionel George Coles Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Harry Wyatt Cole 19354Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Arundel Geoffrey Clarke Rifle Brigade01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Captain William Spencley Clark York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private William R. Wilton 25/733Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant William W. Wilson 18/914Durham Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Eric Maurice Wilson Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman John Willson 19327Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant George Jerrard Wilkinson PS/1236Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Ernest Wilcox 93Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal Richard Edward Wigg 1560London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Alfred Whitmore 15210Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Handley Whitfield 12242Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal William White 3/1519King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Josiah Whitaker 131689York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Thomas West 3/4371York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Sidney Alfred Weeks L/10735The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916
Private James Webster 305389Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Ernest Webb 6406London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Henry Wattie 19112Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal James Watson 19297Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private Frederick Thomas Watson 5673London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Thomas Waterworth 9128Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ronald Waterman 210Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harold Bown Warhurst 18180Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Charles P. Warden 2729London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Joseph Ward 10402Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Herbert Ward 13888York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal Fred Ward 17907King's Own Scottish Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Barron Walton 23834York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Walter Charles Wallwork 17964Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Rifleman Charles D. Waller 2327London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry Gerald Walker King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Fred Walker 14/116York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Frank Walker 2400Cheshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ernest Walker 13/740York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Eli Walker 24388King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Frederic Harry Waldron 8949Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Wilfred Waite 16/1036West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Percy Wade 8317Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private Thomas William Victory 13/1136York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Herbert Vickers 18609King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harry Vickers 10265Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Richard Henry Verner 12/538York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Adrian Verner 12/537York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Harold Varley 13031West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harry Tuttle 15983Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Walter Turner 17005The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Richard Turner 14/105York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Herbert Turner 13/956York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Captain William Tullis Royal Scots Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Trotter 21/229Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Frederick Charles Trench 5746London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private George Torkington 25823Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Harold Tingle 131958York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Padley Tindall 3/3293King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Rifleman Albert Valentine Thornett 4116London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant Thomas Thompson 12730Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Ralph Motson Thompson 180Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal John William Thompson 16006King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Henry Thompson 12/1363York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Lawrence Thomas 14/209York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private William Telford 4262Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Rifleman Henry William Taylor 1793London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Basil Taylor 177Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal George Frederick Tarrant 3835London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman William George Tapping 4379London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Andrew Duncan Tait 4143London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private George Ashton 12536Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Sykes 201948King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant John Sykes 13829King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private George Ernest Swift 8157Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Roberson Sweeting 300503London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Edward Arthur Swales 19868King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Archibald Charles Ellis Studd 6160London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
2nd Corporal Strong 548309Royal Engineers01/07/1916
Captain John Robert Somers-Smith London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Alexander Smithson 13/837York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Willie Smith 14/97York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Walter Leslie Smith 4373London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Walter James Smith 4558London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Serjeant Walter Smith 10023South Wales Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Joseph Smith 13321York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Joseph Smith 13/889York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Wilfred Smith 21899The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Henry Urias Smith G/1871Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)01/07/1916
Rifleman Albert George Smith 2770London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Roderick Dexter Sharpe 16147The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Seddon 21231King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry Favil Scott-Holmes Royal Engineers01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Scott 23/1344Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private James Scott 19635Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private John Scollen 27/663Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Reuben Schofield 9519Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Charles Saunders West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Louis Sanderson 13/814York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant William Worthington Sanby Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edward Sager 17793King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Eli Royston 24217York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private William Roughley 25065Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Rose 21485King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Rifleman Arthur H. S. Rolfe 301326London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant Thomas Walton Rogerson 21/1105Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Walter Richard Robinson 13675The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Henry Alfred Robinson 4549London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Henry Robinson 16662Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Harry Pearson 10999Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Frank Herbert Peace 12/475York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Frederick Charles Parsons 1782London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Fred Parkington 15822East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Edwin Alfred Parker 5432Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private John James Park 22890Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Percy Paley 13/773York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman George Harvey Owens 18587Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Harold Percy Organ York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Henry Leicester Oldham 3543London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private William O'hara 17001East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harry Nutter 15920East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harold Noterman 6003London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Arthur Louis Norman 3483London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private Cecil Dunbar Nisbet 18874Royal Scots01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Francis Thomas Nightingale 5480East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Nield 20096Royal Scots01/07/1916
Rifleman Hugh Nicholson 15711Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick Bland Nicholson 14/989York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Herbert H. Middleton 300327London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Samuel Mercer 18464Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lieutenant Roy Mellor Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Arthur Richard Measures 3914London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private David Matthews 12963Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Herbert Harry Jagger Mason 15/621West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Sidney Todd Martin Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Alfred Marsland 20204King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Christopher Marshall 354Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Cyril Marsh 1270Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal Arthur Leonard Marsh 550104London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Charles Markham 931Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman William Mariner A/2052King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Vivian John Barker Marchant 3373London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Alfred Sydney Maidment 394218London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Rifleman William Mcquiston 18168Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Rifleman Alexander Mcniece 448Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Rifleman Samuel Mcmaster 19626Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Corporal Thomas Duncan Mackenzie 14990Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Serjeant George James Mackarell 16027York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Mcgookin 17806Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ashley Waterson Mcgain Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman William Frederick Mcfadzean 18278Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Edward Francis Macdonald 2204London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Allan John Mcclellan Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal James Mccann 2943Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Thomas Mccallum 370Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Rifleman Samuel Mccall 16728Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lieutenant Edward Crozier Macbryan Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Owen Mcandrew 24/465Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Matthew Lucas 14/71York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant John Love 18106Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Thomas Lloyd 14582King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Harry Livesey East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Rifleman David Linton 6186Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant William Lewis 3/2064King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Captain Frederick Henry Meredith Lewes Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal John Lewer 14755Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Thomas Arthur Leech 13/576York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Arthur Laverack 18517East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Albert Langthorne 18587Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Joshua H. Lambton 1476Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916
Rifleman Joseph Edward Lacey 470382London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916
Rifleman Francis Kirk 271Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private Richard Richardson King 17789King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman James King 19046Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private Reuben Kimberley 4303Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman Hugh Kerr 18018Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Captain David Bryce Kerr Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private William Kenworthy 14785York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Albert Willie Kenworthy 27314East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman William Robert Kemp 2708London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Joyce 24/66Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Walter Jordan 16/1186West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Corporal Slaney Jones 12642Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Horace Birchall Jones North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Albert Edward Jones 187Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Harold Jolley 2270London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916
Serjeant John Johnston 20/192Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Captain Elliott Johnston Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private William Jessop 22563King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman George Davie Jessep 3472London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Rifleman Frank Cyril Jeeves 4062London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Walter Jeal General List01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Alfred William Jaines 157Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Lancelot Jackson Border Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant James Charles Hyde Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Thomas Husthwaite 3/10060West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 42)
Private James Frederick Huskisson PS/7163Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private George Hurd 14/445York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant Henry Victor Hughes 16244The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Benjamin Hudson 12/656King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Charles Hubbard 17240Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Howe 13/468York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Edgar Howarth PS/1923Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916
Private Charles Frederick Howarth 14/157York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Ernest Howard 16/998West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Captain David Douglas Horne Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Rifleman Henry Arthur Hooker 4488London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private James William Holt 14/1273York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Alvin Holroyd 201707King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Victor Holmes 14/695York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Holmes 13/475York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant James Hollywood Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Arthur Carson Hollywood Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Albert Hollins 15456Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal John Oscar Holley L/13954Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant William Arthur Hole Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Frank Hodgson 1086Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Hodges 15373Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 46)
Lance Corporal Charlie Hitchin 14648Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Charles Henry Hirst 13/412York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private George Hayes Hindhaugh 20/569Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Colonel Lawrence Arthur Hind Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Willie Hinchcliffe 12/679York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Hills 17052Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Cuthbert George Higgins West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Ernest Heyworth 15613Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private James Heywood 27242Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant William Arthur Hewitt Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Cyril Ernest Hewitt 13/506York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Charles Hewitt 16936King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Frederick Edward Heslop 9981Army Cyclist Corps01/07/1916
Private George William Herson 21044West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Edward Henessey 20995Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Henry William Heaven L/12493Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal Arthur Heath 21092Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant Henry Hawes 13/433York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Edward William Hatcher 3442London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Charles John Harvey 5369Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Captain Bernard Sydney Harvey London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Fred Hartley 17361King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Samuel Henry Harrold 4513London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Alfred Harrison 21459Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal Joseph Harris 13/503York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Captain Percy Yarborough Harkness West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Corporal Sidney Birks Hare 8170Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert Taylor Hardman Royal Engineers01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Archibald Mcmillan Hanna 12892Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Hamilton Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Joseph Hale 16/1684West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Captain Noel Waugh Hadwen Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Colonel George Sutherland Guyon Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Private Alfred James Guy 20177Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private Albert James Gummer 17503Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Major Thomas Heald Guest York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Rodney Christopher Gudge 4337London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Fred Grisdale 12041Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Barnet Griew 300863London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Serjeant Charles Gregory 14/955York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick Charles Greenaway 64Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Green 316875Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Allan Grant 1496Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Company Serjeant Major John Stanley Granger 177Monmouthshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Isaac Govier 12481Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916
Pioneer William Gorman 130752Royal Engineers01/07/1916
Private Bertie George Glover Anderson 4608London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private George Amos 16407Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur Almond 16017King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Bertram Allsop 14/1461York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Sydney John Allen 3123London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Harold Allemby 14/119York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Joseph Ainsworth 6174East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Leslie Adamson Royal Scots Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal George Adamson 6628King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916
Captain Arthur De Bels Adam The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Robert Abbott 12595East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Frank Bakewell 9081Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman William Godfrey Baker 2123London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal William Bain 3548London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private George Horace Bailey 4492King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Ernest Clifford Audaer Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Arthur Atkinson 8/21743King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant Arthur Atkinson 14/969York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal John Bruce Atha 14/331York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private David Askin 14/2York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ernest Ashford 5357East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Robert Asdale 3/8755West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Clifford Beels 9Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Edgar Beck 24/1304Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman Albert James Beale 3861London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private David Beaghan 15316East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Stuart Arthur Beacher 5106York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Walter Baxter 5369East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Philip Burnet Bass Cheshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Stephen Harold Bartlett 394262London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Robert William Barron 13035Border Regiment01/07/1916
Private Alexander Barclay 17290Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private John Barber 19011York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Walter Bleakley 18402East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Robert Bland 15/1045West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant David Harkness Blakey 18634Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal William Horace Stanley Blake G/12597Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Charles Frederick Blackshaw 4794London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Serjeant Thomas Birchall 14/294York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Leslie Arthur Billinton 4591London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private Robert Cocker Rowland Biggin 24062York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William John Bicknell G/1740The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 17)
Rifleman Samuel Thomas Leslie Bickerton 4073London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal William Henry Bettle 1672London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Elijah Betton 14/1501York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private William Thomas Berry 22826York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private George Morris Benbow 5566London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frank Bell 1148Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Eric Norman Frankland Bell Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Gerald Henry Joseph Bramble Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Bradley 25706Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Harry Bradley 14/1182York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Ernest Bradder 240691Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Daniel Boyd 28128Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Boyce 13/97York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Corporal George Bower 2218York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Edwin Bower 14/1482York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Edward Henry Bovill London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Private John William Boulger 1988Cheshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Thomas Chambers 21676Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John Borman 6977East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Company Serjeant Major Arthur Howe Bond 8874Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private David Boggild 22020The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Rifleman John Edward Cyril Bodenham 3892London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur William Boddy 12180East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Bloomfield 5746ALIAS01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Samuel Mason Bleasdale 21225Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Acting Corporal David Albert Bryant S/9024Rifle Brigade01/07/1916
Private Harold Brunton 13465Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Major John Russel Bruce Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Captain Dominick Augustus Browne Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Leonard Brown 14816Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private John Brooks 27264East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private George Walter Brooks 4675London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private James Broadbent 20003King's Own Scottish Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private George Broadbelt 13553West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Elijah Samuel Briggs 3/10078West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal Alfred Verney Brewer 4407London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant William Mackenzie Campbell Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lance Corporal William John Campbell 16290Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert Alexander Rankine Campbell West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harold Cammack 132Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Edward Maurice Baldwin Cambie King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private John William Butterill 21390King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Walter Bustin S/6729The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916
Serjeant John Burton 16282Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Serjeant Ernest Leonard Burley 2829London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant George Edward Burgess 18814Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private Frederick Charles Budd 5202London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Samuel Collier 14/409York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Colley 3677Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Clegg 3743York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private George Clayton 15077East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private James Clarke 10945East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Percival George Clappen 510338London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Robert Christopher 20/1547Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Corporal Horace Cowlin 1176London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private William Couley 25/42Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Willie Cottingham 17044York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Corrigan 24/350Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Squire Cooper 16217King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Sidlow Cooper 18324King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916
Private John Connor 25/841Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private James Comer 15203King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Thomas Edward Colpitts 25/813Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private James Collins 20/229Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Rifleman James Collins 93Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Albert Collingwood 16/421Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Edward Henry Cutler L/12508Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Henry Albert Cuthbert 3625London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Edward Stanley Curwen 12/85York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 37)
Private Michael Cullen 18966East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Captain Philip Cruickshank Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Joseph Crossland 14/1030York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Richard Fynes Cropp 25/828Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Croker 10630Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private Thomas Gray Crawford 16105King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Charles Jesse Cranham G/1526The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Alexander Craig 614Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Francis Cragg Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Cox 13661Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Alfred Cox 683Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Wilfrid Andrew Dickson 19750Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Thomas Ernest Dicks 3382London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Dickens 18/1564Durham Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Julius Henry Dent-Young 510908London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Louis Delaunay 24384King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private George Willie Dawson 14907Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916
Private John Arthur Davies 12/1742York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Walter Davey 470546London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Davey 3511London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Rifleman Reginald William Dullam 1731London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private James Drummond 26/185Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Henry Alfred Drake 4720London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant John Thomas Draisey 14/29York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Joseph Henry Dowson 17518Border Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Charles Bowden Doust London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Joseph Douglas 21/115Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Braes Dougal Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private Robert Hoolan 3/10645Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Bernard Donaghey 2289Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Harry Dobson 13/1300York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Joe Dixon 201831King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private James Eve 18232Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Evans South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Thomas Humphrey Enoch 13018Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Elmore 18619Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Brignall Elliott Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Dan Edwards 21129King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Eastham 27502Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Joseph George Eamer 17057Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Harwood Cash Fletcher Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916
Corporal William Morgan 14/77York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal George Edward Fleming 17370Royal Scots01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Alfred Edward Flaxman South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Private Herbert Henry Beck 16020Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Peter Finan 13/318York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Charles W. Field 19177Bedfordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Walter Grainger Fiddes 12491Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Archibald Ferguson 21197Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private Thomas Felton 15328King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Edward Fearn 13/1486York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Fawcett South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Robert Whitfield Falconer Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Exley 26/210Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Frederick Exley 13/291York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Ronald Ernest Gapes 12/922York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private George Galloway 13/1047York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Anthony Gallagher 20456Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Serjeant Arthur William Frost 14/755York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Archibald Walter Froment 4280London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Harold Brooke Forsdike York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Goodwill 28/159Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Ellis Gomersall Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant William Gleeson 13/391York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Francis Owen Gittens PS/3155Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Walter L. Gissing 4620London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman William David Girvin 11666Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private George Gillespie 11905Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Alfred Gildea 15739King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Frederick German 201302Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harry Gay 13/363York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Sergeant Stewart Small Ferguson 95Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Leonard Josiah Barrett 372Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Gerald W. Ayre Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Stanley Abbott 283Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Alfred Middleton Blackwood Rose-Cleland Royal Dublin Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Frederick Carr 16995Norfolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Corporal Thomas Farrell 9018Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Corporal Arthur James Abbiss 13594Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Patrick Butler 24/348Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Frederick Cooper Arnaud Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Dickenson King's Royal Rifle Corps01/07/1916
Serjeant Frederick William Killick L/12998Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Captain George Henry Heslop Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Goldsby West 16688King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Gilbert Waterhouse Essex Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Sydney Barron Newlands West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private James Edward Kilby 1630Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur Henry Humberstone 13880Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Benjamin Riley Green 14/995York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Samuel Craig 1712Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private John Chapman 14/1007York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Basil Henry Belcher Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Frederick William Andrews 4524Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Barsham Burgess 13555Norfolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Samuel Mcwhirter 14543Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Michael Leslie Ryan 23099Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Horace Iles 1784West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 16)
Second Lieutenant Major William Booth West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Charles Edward Henry Bull 8936Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Albert Webster 12/1165York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Richard Uttley 15832East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Stanley 12/1197York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Robinson 13/924York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Parkinson 15925East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Clowrey 13/1186York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Buckley 13/1467York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Ashworth 15179East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private James Stuart Swift 1064York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Morte 12/1002York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Arthur Roystone 1491York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Pickup 15594East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Ormerod 15388East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Norris 12/199York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Lovatt 273York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Dews 1558King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Chapman 206York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Burton 1078York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Trussell 4462London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Private James Wilfred Tomes 1945London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Frank Stewart 510296London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private North 510840London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Rifleman Cecil James Lane 3930London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Alexander Davidson Johnston 6224London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Trevor Arthur Manning Davies Royal Field Artillery01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman George Richard Cuthbert 4805London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Algernon James Corbett 301307London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Cocks 391150London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Harold Cornell Candler 3969London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Lionel Brownscombe 2679London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Herbert Bounds 551340London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Philip James Bassett 391822London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Henry Edward Bassett 391189London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Ashby 391709London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Rifleman Edmund Allen 301902London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Ralph Adair Brown London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner John Snodin L/28951Royal Field Artillery01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Gerald Tassel Neame The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Thomas Hugh Jones 16247The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Yates 16431The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Wilby 5562East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Private Henry Townson 21385Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Stirling S/11912Gordon Highlanders01/07/1916
Private Stevenson 17228Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Smith 4149Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private Sellers 11110Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Read 13617Norfolk Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Norman Peak Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Novell G/1807The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Nanson Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private May 29118The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Captain Charles Campbell May Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Colonel Harold Lewis 37th Lancers (Baluch Horse)01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Hogg 18285Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Harris 21006Border Regiment01/07/1916
Private James Greenhalgh 18337Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur John Furniss 16663Northamptonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Adolf David David Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Cash 9487South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Frank Smith Brooks Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Charles Norman Brockbank The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Bryan 18082Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private Bonehill 17559Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Captain Alfred Edward Bland Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private William Barber 17287Manchester Regiment01/07/1916
Private Allman 16155The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Abbott 18350Royal Scots Fusiliers01/07/1916
Major George Horner Gaffikin Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Taylor 16026Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Thomas Langlands Stewart 20/921Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Brian Desmond Mullally Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Johnson 17024Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Gordon Hall 720Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Curtis 5798Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Cook 14602Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Beeton 15766Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Bareham 13777Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Angier 17410Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Caldwell 13868Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Major Henry Albert Uprichard Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Rifleman Mccullough 15241Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Lieutenant Holt Montgomery Hewitt Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant John Frederick Healy Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Coyne 4592West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Black 16273Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Ernest Stowe 10772West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Cornelius Kidger 12914West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Copley 13367West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Captain Geoffrey Gaskell Blackburn West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Charles William Armitage 13035West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Humphrey Decius Allen West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Mackin 12476Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Albert Edward Fisher 14419Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private William Auckland 26479Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Stewart S/11869Gordon Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Captain Geoffrey Philip Tregelles Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Harry Shepard Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private King 11129Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Robert Henry Walter Davidson Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Dark 16036Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Travers Farrant Adamson Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant James Yuill Turnbull 15888Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Stark 15433Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Serjeant William Petch 15203York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John Towers Mounsey 17492Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Lyons 15337Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Michael Graham Klean Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Graham 17378Border Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Bardgett 15309Border Regiment01/07/1916
Private Strachan 11254Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Alfred Elvidge 25539King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant William Mountain 10671Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Rifleman Arthur Galway Morrow 16894Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Mitchell 16309Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 40)
Corporal Herbert Healy 10073Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Andrew Chichester Hart Machine Gun Corps01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Canavan 25044Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 43)
Private Atkinson 10154Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private George Wildin 13/682York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Walker 14/1024York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant John William Streets 12/525York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private John Smith 12/1063King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Captain George De Ville Smith York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Harry Scargill 13/891York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Richard Ormerod 15173East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Arthur Kohn East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harwood 13/450York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Halkyard 12/661King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Edwin Griffiths 12/383York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Glynn 14/1252York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private Free 13/312York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Harold Egbert Foizey West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Ernest Charlesworth 13/204York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Percy Bell 1509York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Warren 14445Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Franks 17373Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Hirst 22189The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Ambrose Brook 14983Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private George Hunter Bright 69169Royal Army Medical Corps01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Gunner Canby L/17105Royal Field Artillery01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Cyril Ernest Young 3251Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Henry York 14/330York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Rabey G/8591Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Philip Woodward 13820Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Edward L. Winterhalder PS/1793Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Edward Rozier Winter 675Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Thomas Frederick Breene Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Robert Wilson 13649Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal William Frederick Victor Wells 3/3528Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant James Stanley Lightfoot Welch King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Norman Waterhouse 10812Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Wardill York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Reith Campbell Bradford London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Norman Vaudrey Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal William Urquhart 18143Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Austin Turton 14/1319York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Turnbull 22/1320Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Robert Huntriss Tolson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private George Sutton Taylor 178Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant George Hayward Taylor Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Cyril James Tart Royal Engineers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Fred Symons 14/984York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private William John Mitchell 8/3952Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Gunner William Reginald Freeman 520Royal Garrison Artillery01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private John Henry Stevenson 8160Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private John Howard Bott 11480Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Percy George Boswell King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Charles Speed 13781Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Wilfred Smithies 17699King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Stephen Smith 17758Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Percival Edward Owen Booth Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Leonard George Smith Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Lawrence Frederick Swallow 7680Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Barry Robert Boncker East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Stephen Oswald Sharp York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Major Stewart Walter Loudoun-shand Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Colonel Colmer William Donald Lynch King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Boas Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Sagar 13/1194York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Colonel Allardice 36th Jacob's Horse01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Roope Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Rifleman Edward William Ernest Reynolds 551663London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Serjeant Frederick Joseph Allsworth 16387Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 42)
Rifleman Donovan Poulter 2987London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal David Peden 18074Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Christopher Payne 11269Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Frederick Pavey 21138Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal William Billings 17833Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Stanley Morris Bickersteth West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Alexander John Rennie 3537Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private George Newey 1465Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Archibald Warner London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Edwin Clarke 3123Cheshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Robert Nesbitt 14585Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Alderton 4949London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Colonel John Audley Thicknesse Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 46)
Captain Smith-Masters Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Siddall 18056King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916
Private William Morgan 865Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 16)
Lieutenant Reginald Squarey Maciver Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Harvey 16341Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Frank Elswood 20134King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Barrett 744Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Mitton 16607Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Herbert Victor Moores 8359Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Crees The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Serjeant Pitman 7941Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916
Captain John Masfen Stack North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant John Reginald Lilly Hunt Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Sydney Hibbett 8830South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Harold Harlow 200393Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Danvers 201741 (4730)Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Eric Midgley 20876Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Edwin Richard Lloyd Maunsell Royal Dublin Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Captain Gilbert Watson Webb Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Sqdn.01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Jamieson 19521Royal Scots01/07/1916
Serjeant Corner 17083Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Captain Wilfred Percy Nevill East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Tudor Eglwysbach Evans East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Bernard Pitts Ayre Norfolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Dan Marsh 5779East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Marland 27298Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private John Marchbanks 13/1233York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private William Braithwaite Manson 6492London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Bertram William Jubilee Rogers 20840Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Priestley 10934East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry Norman Grant Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Henry Gledhill 8396Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Chatburn 18857East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Henry Egerton Whitgreave Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Captain Stewart Maleham York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 37)
Serjeant Magee 14466Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Kelly 14378Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Captain John Griffiths Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Eason 2802Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Howard Frank Byrne Cooper King's Own Scottish Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Eric S. Ayre Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Major Thomas Joyce Atkinson Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Louis Vickers 7321Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Isaac Alexander Mack Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Reginald Harry Larkin 2890London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Mccluggage Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Richard A. Shortall Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Richard Bevan Richards 13713South Wales Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Irwin 9214Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lieutenant Hubert Clinton Herder Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private John Joseph Carew 651Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Edward Alphonsus Ayre 1009Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Lyttle 19948Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Christopher Monckton Royal Flying Corps, 13th Sqdn.01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Evelyn Henry Lintott West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Fred Lindsay 14/1016York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Corporal Frederick Stephen Warner 4248London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Henry Larking G/8103Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Callear 823Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Hopkinson 13692West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Charles Formby 19172South Wales Borderers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Reginald James Ford Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Baxendine Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Edgar Ellis 19009Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Dyer 14306Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Reginald Leslie Duncan 13/252York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Godfrey 15325Bedfordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Stanley Kenworthy Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Gunner James Jubilee Kemp 58275Royal Garrison Artillery01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Captain Spencer Henry Jeudwine Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Frank Jenkins 6865Dorsetshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John Woodall Marshall Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Young King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Walter Percy Woodstock York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Ernest Wood 3324London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916
Private Bertram Wood 1009West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Joseph Winkley Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Leonard Ratcliffe Whiteley 15/975West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Sidney Bowler Weatherston 511402London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Frank Watson West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Captain Francis Henry Ware London Regiment01/07/1916
Corporal Sydney Walton 15/948West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Samuel Daniel Walker 14312Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Charles Alfred Walker 3164London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916
Private William Herbert Waite 3/11506Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Arthur Waind 4225London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Leonard J. Tyler 2996London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Captain Denzil Clive Tate Twentyman York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Noel Turner 21/1161Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Tunley 23/1372Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lieutenant Edmund Arthur Trouton Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Edward Gidley Tozer 2527London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Townend 13019West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Robert Henry Tough 5014London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Reginald Edmund Taylor 4504London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Cecil Allen Tanner 5103London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Harry Swann 1546Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman Gordon Wilfred Steer 471117London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Robert Statham 29385Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Spencer York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Albert Victor Speer 14730Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Frederick E. Snow 685Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Henry Richard Smyth 16/111Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Philip Smith 25092Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Donald Charnock Smith West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Archie Douglas Smith 3252Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Albert Buchan Smith 2556Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Thomas Simpson Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Francis Gordon Shirreff Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Rifleman Charles Sidney Shilson 301577London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Walter Clifford Shaw 15/806West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Alfred Houlden Shaw 15/1568West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Rifleman John Russell 301174London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Vincent Rose Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Gustaf Oscar Roos York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 47)
Captain Maxwell Alexander Robertson Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 42)
Corporal Alexander Robertson 12/220York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Sidney Brown Richardson 15/760West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Fergus Owen Dean Richards 15340Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant William Philip Rettie Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Arthur James Rendell 204Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Henry Charles Stephens Rees 265264Monmouthshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Reddyhough 17463Royal Scots01/07/1916
Private Herbert Vincent Rawnsley 16/1133West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Alfred Victor Ratcliffe West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Dyker Stanton Priestley Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916
Private Ernest Alfred Pratt 6306London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Private Joseph Potts 16/1336West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Paul Gilchrist Pollock 15780Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Pollock Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harold Pickering 23549West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Captain Arthur Hugh Penny East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Josiah H. Penney 665Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Francis Peacock 20219Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Paterson 15757Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman Allen G. Parkhouse 3924London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Private Arnold Palliser 15/696West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel The Hon. Lawrence Charles W. Palk Hampshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 45)
Rifleman Mark Nutt 15703Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Reginald North 18/40West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Richard North 18/31West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Alexander Corstorphine Lumsden Niven 2731Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Joe Musgrave 15/667West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Frank Musgrave 16/762West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Albert Murphy 15781Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Henry Mundy 10726Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Serjeant Matthew Hudson Mossop 1027West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Richard Edwin Mortimer G/7639Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 37)
Rifleman James Morrow 7284Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Rifleman George Edward Morris 390849London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Miller Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Verity Midgley 16/518West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Archibald Milne Middleditch Essex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Alexander Mcintyre Mcnidder 2781Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Francis Ramsay Mackenzie Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Robert Watt Mcewan 15/629West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Ernest Mcclure Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Martin Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Rowland Healey Day Marsden 665Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Robert Maclaren 20/1569Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Captain Maclaren Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal James Macintyre 15752Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lieutenant James Morrison Low Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Henry Frank Lovell G/16655Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Percy Longbottom 12810West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private John Logue 19511Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Captain Raymond Litten Royal Berkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Major Francis Howard Lindsay London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Ernest Leach 16/198West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant John Stewart Moore Gage Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Luther Kitson 510322London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Rifleman Paul S. Kinnell 301045London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Frederick Bertram Key Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant James Kerr Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Albert Kemp Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant John Bowler Karran South Wales Borderers01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Josephs London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Major Lewis Farewell Jones London Regiment (The Rangers)01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Rifleman Frank Johnson 2644West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Andrew Hatch Jarman Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Robert Jackson 17972East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Captain Frederick John Huskinson Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Harry Holdsworth 18/126West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Stanley Philip Holden 300651London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Henry Holden 2641Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private Frederic Haydn Hobson 12/957York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman George Hinds 3896London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Charles Higgins 8178Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Hickman 390298London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant George Andrew Herdman The King's (Liverpool Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Christopher Phillips Henderson 19501Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Arthur Beach Hatt Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Nicholas Stephen Hatch Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Francis Hartley 12937King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Rifleman Shirley W. Harris 4060London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Benjamin Chapman Harley Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harley 231801London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Edgar Hampson Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Archie Hainsworth 25372King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Gschwind 29480Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Major John Frederick Graham Royal Field Artillery01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Thomas William Gouldborough 12976King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private Goss 6467Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916
Lance Corporal James Gorick 240462South Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Alfred Golding King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Victor Godfrey Royal Scots Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Archie Gilson 17079Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Vernon Whitford Gillbard 301556London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Gibb 15852Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Charles Gepp 6496London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant William Henry Geliot Lincolnshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Boyd Burnet Geake York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Victor Henry Gardiner 301646London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Thomas H. Fraser 14164Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private George Haughton Fowler 16/1354West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Ingo Frost Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Clissold Graham Fluck 6115London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Captain Flatau East Surrey Regiment01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Harry Fethney 18/1420West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Harold Fawthorpe 16/642West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Graham Beversham Elmslie 4402London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Charles Elam York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Harold Shafto Dornton Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Ralph Ellis Dunn Somerset Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harry Dixon 15689East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal James Dickson 14370Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Frederick William Denham 300919London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Sydney Ernest Day 20553Royal Army Medical Corps01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman Jack David 4180London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Captain Hugh Dart York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Stewart Alexander Crum Seaforth Highlanders01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Magee Crozier Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 42)
Private Maurice Robinson Crowther 15/252West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Frank Francis William Crawford 11059Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private William Coutts 5645London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Coutts 26248Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916
Private James Coulter 3444Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Eyre Coote Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private George Clifford Cole 15/1185West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Rifleman George Cochrane 17457Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private James Coates 24152East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Hugh Cloudesley The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916
Private Henry John Clements 2804Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Clayton 22730Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Albert Josiah Clarke 550666London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Francis Cheevers 17434Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Rupert Chatham 305438Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Burton PS/1858Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant John Cecil Brown Constable London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Rifleman Robert Alfred Edmund Brunt 301063London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Robert William Brown 11941Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Rifleman Tenbroeke 551863London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)01/07/1916
Private James Edgar Brock 18/993West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Corporal Robert Cecil Briggs 4604London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916
Private Huntly William Bruce Bremner 6547London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Archie Brammer 879York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Herbert Booth 18/296West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Corporal Benjamin Clifford Wadsworth Bland 15/93West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Gerald John Blake 300028London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Blackwell Royal Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Arthur Blackburn 3016London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Clement Stanley Binns Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916
Lance Corporal William Dudley Bezer 2425London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916
Serjeant Beverland 17262Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Karl Bemrose Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Thomas Beevers 240622North Staffordshire Regiment01/07/1916
Rifleman Francis S. Bee 301342London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Samuel Thomas Duncan Batty 15/126West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Bastow 16/1244West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Lance Serjeant David Barnhill 14673Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers01/07/1916
Private Allen Barnes 16524King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant William Geoffrey Wright Barber Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Balme 16/736West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harry John Atter 5301London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Mark Atkin 6666London Regiment (London Scottish)01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Atkin 3421Cheshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private George Arnott 26194Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Appleby 12/851York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Frank Westall Anderton Lancashire Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Austin Allen Essex Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harry Alderton 18/454West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Frank Inskip 13/521York and Lancaster Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Trevitt Thurgarland 2433Australian Infantry, A.I.F.01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Captain Samuel Willis Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 43)
Private John Newton Williamson 18826King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Herbert William Thompson East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Seggie Royal Irish Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Joseph Fritz Oldershaw King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Newton 15/1906West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private Albert Newland 3051London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)01/07/1916
Lieutenant Reginald Henry Neill Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Albert Leonard Neeves 14193King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Archie Dunlap Lemon Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant William Henry Gregg Royal Irish Rifles01/07/1916
Private Gordon Etheridge 1858Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal John Joseph Ellis 443Newfoundland Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Clifford H. Butcher 301698London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916
Private Robert Burns 18808Royal Scots01/07/1916
Captain Colin Selwyn Brown Border Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant James Rhodes Akam West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Private William Aikman 240797West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)01/07/1916
Lance Corporal Douglas G. Adams 300432London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Henry David Inight 20156Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Ingoe 10411Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Major Edward Hutchison Highland Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 45)
Major Harris Laurance Stocks Royal Scots01/07/1916 (aged 45)
Bombardier Charles Newsome 5964Royal Field Artillery01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private John Reardon G/1213The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Seth Rollins 15964East Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Ernest Matthey 394253London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Louis Alban 6202Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal James Crawley 20/730Northumberland Fusiliers01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Hoyle South Lancashire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Richard George 12/3533Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.01/07/1916
Private Herbert Howarth 8658Manchester Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Henry Shaw 2129Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Laurence Henry Rutter 3121Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Captain William Haldane Round Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Henry Lowe 2215Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 38)
Captain John Leslie Green Royal Army Medical Corps01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Samuel Henry (Harry) Bagshaw 1804Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Ralph Adams Royal Warwickshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Worland 15633Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant William Noel Hodgson Devonshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Wilderspin 15901Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Victor Whitby Middlesex Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance1241354952380
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance714376151
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France43027791
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance31116444
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance29014141
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance25313577
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance22813026
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance22714228
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance1958637
FRICOURT NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1739419
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1679618
DEVONSHIRE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance15013523
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance1486930
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance1467436
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, AUCHONVILLERSFrance1376030
Y RAVINE CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1367131
BEAUMONT-HAMEL (NEWFOUNDLAND) MEMORIALFrance13412423
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France1349730
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance1287013
FONCQUEVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1239323
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1074522
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance986225
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance965818
GORDON CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance95567
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance94409
FRICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance90377
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance79569
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, AUCHONVILLERSFrance724110
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance572820
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance56307
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance531911
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance52276
RAILWAY HOLLOW CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance453314
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance444311
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance40306
BEAUMONT-HAMEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance38195
BASRA MEMORIALIraq37141
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance331418
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance322312
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance31184
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance31144
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance27193
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance251419
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance24163
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance23144
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance23133
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq22155
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq2084
LOOS MEMORIALFrance18128
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance1782
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance1695
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance1643
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance16107
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance1571
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1571
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance15155
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15121
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance1569
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1460
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1461
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance14109
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance141311
LUKE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance1493
THISTLE DUMP CEMETERY, HIGH WOOD, LONGUEVALFrance13134
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1273
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance1234
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1151
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1182
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance1172
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1062
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1055
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium1060
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance963
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance971
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance862
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance834
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance841
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance800
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance825
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance712
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance730
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance711
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance600
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance660
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance665
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance650
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance664
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France650
TANCREZ FARM CEMETERYBelgium653
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance662
ROSSIGNOL WOOD CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance600
EAST AFRICA BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEOnline Commemoration600
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance542
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance532
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance541
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance564
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance550
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance522
BRAY VALE BRITISH CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance541
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance510
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance513
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance430
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium402
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance423
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance451
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance422
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance410
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance401
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance430
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium443
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India401
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance320
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance331
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance311
TAVETA MILITARY CEMETERYKenya300
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance311
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance323
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq310
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance300
BEAUMETZ-LES-LOGES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance340
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance201
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance221
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance210
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance221
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
VOI CEMETERYKenya210
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance211
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance210
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance211
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance212
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance211
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance221
LA PLUS DOUVE FARM CEMETERYBelgium201
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium200
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance211
MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance220
BOIS-CARRE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance220
FOSSE 7 MILITARY CEMETERY (QUALITY STREET), MAZINGARBEFrance211
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance221
MORLANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.1France210
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance221
POINT 110 NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance211
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance220
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance220
THIEPVAL ANGLO-FRENCH CEMETERYFrance201
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania201
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia200
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance210
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance200
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance221
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance110
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance144
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France110
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium111
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
DURBAN (ORDNANCE ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYSouth Africa100
BRISBANE GENERAL (TOOWONG) CEMETERYAustralia100
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance100
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance100
MONS-EN-CHAUSSEE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance101
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance100
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance122
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance101
AUVERS-SUR-OISE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance102
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom100
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom110
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada110
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium111
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium110
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance110
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium110
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium100
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance100
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance111
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance101
CAUDRY OLD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
X FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance100
CREIL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance101
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance101
MIRAUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece100
WOKINGHAM (ST. SEBASTIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIALFrance100
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran100
NAIROBI BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALKenya100
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance100
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan100
FILLIEVRES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HONG KONG MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)100
ST. OUEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.3, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance100
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BOMBAY 1914-1918 MEMORIAL, MUMBAIIndia100
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Northumberland Fusiliers1649
Royal Irish Rifles966
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)958
York and Lancaster Regiment916
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers837
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry771
Manchester Regiment710
Lancashire Fusiliers573
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)567
Middlesex Regiment550
Border Regiment473
Royal Scots451
Highland Light Infantry451
Royal Warwickshire Regiment433
Devonshire Regiment394
Lincolnshire Regiment339
East Lancashire Regiment329
Somerset Light Infantry282
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)276
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)275
Royal Fusiliers260
Royal Berkshire Regiment250
Newfoundland Regiment243
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)235
Royal Irish Fusiliers235
Hampshire Regiment232
North Staffordshire Regiment229
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)225
South Staffordshire Regiment224
Essex Regiment221
London Regiment (Queen Victoria's Rifles)221
Yorkshire Regiment221
London Regiment (London Scottish)220
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)219
Durham Light Infantry209
Suffolk Regiment199
Rifle Brigade198
London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)172
East Yorkshire Regiment165
London Regiment (The Rangers)149
East Surrey Regiment143
King's Own Scottish Borderers137
Royal Engineers137
South Wales Borderers134
Seaforth Highlanders131
Royal Dublin Fusiliers131
Gordon Highlanders130
King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)125
Norfolk Regiment109
Bedfordshire Regiment95
Royal Field Artillery91
Dorsetshire Regiment70
King's Royal Rifle Corps60
London Regiment58
Cheshire Regiment54
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)53
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)52
Monmouthshire Regiment50
Royal Scots Fusiliers50
ALIAS40
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)39
Northamptonshire Regiment36
Royal Sussex Regiment25
South Lancashire Regiment23
Royal Army Medical Corps21
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment20
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.20
Canadian Infantry19
Leicestershire Regiment14
Royal Garrison Artillery13
Welsh Regiment10
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)8
Army Service Corps8
German Army8
King's Shropshire Light Infantry7
Royal Irish Regiment7
Wiltshire Regiment7
Gloucestershire Regiment6
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry6
Worcestershire Regiment6
General List6
Royal Welsh Fusiliers6
East African Military Labour Bureau5
Welsh Guards5
Leinster Regiment5
Machine Gun Corps4
Army Cyclist Corps4
Supply and Transport Corps3
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)3
Royal Munster Fusiliers3
Royal Horse Artillery3
Irish Guards2
102nd King Edward's Own Grenadiers2
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry2
104th Wellesley's Rifles2
Otago Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2
25th Punjabis2
Australian Machine Gun Corps2
67th Punjabis2
2nd King Edward's Horse2
112th Indian Infantry2
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)2
South African Railway Operating Company2
Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F.2
16th Indian Cavalry2
Royal Naval Reserve, HMS Dalhousie2
Royal Marines1
Royal Flying Corps, 13th Sqdn.1
3rd Brahmans1
General Staff1
Indian Police Force1
17th Indian Cavalry1
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders1
Royal Navy, HMS Victory1
Australian Infantry Base Depot1
Indian Medical Service1
103rd Mahratta Light Infantry1
Royal Flying Corps, 22nd Sqdn.1
3rd Sappers and Miners1
110th Mahratta Light Infantry1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Indian Political Department1
Cambridgeshire Regiment1
19th Punjabis1
Sirmur Imperial Service Sapper Corps1
Cape Corps, S.A. Forces1
Royal Flying Corps, 6th Sqdn.1
48th Indian Pioneers1
35th Sikhs1
Indian Royal Artillery1
33rd Queen Victoria's Own Light Cavalry1
South African Field Artillery1
Connaught Rangers1
9th Gurkha Rifles1
106th Hazara Pioneers1
Royal Flying Corps, 8th Sqdn.1
Royal Marine Light Infantry1
Scots Guards1
Jaipur Transport Corps1
South African Medical Corps1
Australian Engineers1
Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army1
90th Punjabis1
Royal Flying Corps1
King's African Rifles1
Mule Corps1
South African Native Labour Corps1
36th Jacob's Horse1
Indian Labour Corps1
Australian Tunnelling Corps1
117th Mahrattas1
Royal Indian Marine1
London Regiment (Post Office Rifles)1
97th Deccan Infantry1
Royal Canadian Regiment1
Royal Flying Corps, 10th Wing, 32nd Sqdn.1
37th Lancers (Baluch Horse)1
Indian Military Works Services1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh17217022
Glasgow102967
Govan46436
West BedlingtonNorthumberland27254
StanleyCounty Durham27262
BlythNorthumberland24211
SeahamCounty Durham20203
Paisley17160
Aberdeen16154
AshingtonNorthumberland15130
Cathcart14133
WorkingtonAllerdale14150
East BedlingtonNorthumberland13110
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland13112
ChoppingtonNorthumberland13132
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire13130
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen12112
TridentBradford1190
NormantonWakefield11100
Stornoway11110
KendalSouth Lakeland11110
City of DurhamCounty Durham10100
EcclesfieldSheffield10103
TodmordenCalderdale10102
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk10102
Easington CollieryCounty Durham991
Old Monkland980
WhitehavenCopeland9110
ShobnallEast Staffordshire990
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire9113
ColnePendle992
MorleyLeeds9103
KeighleyBradford882
CramlingtonNorthumberland890
BelperAmber Valley890
Cadder871
GainsboroughWest Lindsey880
BarnstapleNorth Devon771
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea762
SpennymoorCounty Durham771
LichfieldLichfield782
Ayr771
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham770
Hamilton751
Kirkcaldy and Dysart773
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire770
MorecambeLancaster761
StanhopeCounty Durham660
Galashiels660
Greenock661
Cambuslang661
Kilmarnock660
Renfrew640
Inverness and Bona671
StapenhillEast Staffordshire660
EshCounty Durham682
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick653
Old Kilpatrick661
Dalziel650
Dundee661
Rutherglen630
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands674
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham654
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham550
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest542
ExmouthEast Devon551
MarchFenland550
TrimdonCounty Durham542
Stow HillNewport541
KippaxLeeds542
ElsdonNorthumberland551
BramptonCarlisle550
ElyEast Cambridgeshire550
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire550
BrierfieldPendle552
AngleseyEast Staffordshire531
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester542
NewburyWest Berkshire551
BatchworthThree Rivers524
MorpethNorthumberland540
RiponHarrogate560
Dryfesdale551
New Monkland550
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire550
WhitworthRossendale550
FarnhamWaverley554
LowestoftEast Suffolk550
WindermereSouth Lakeland550
MaltbyRotherham550
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe550
South NormantonBolsover550
KnaresboroughHarrogate542
HednesfordCannock Chase441
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf440
Eastwood440
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield441
New Kilpatrick430
Central Swindon SouthSwindon423
Dumfries440
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees430
CockermouthAllerdale450
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales431
Moffat421
RydeIsle of Wight441
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham440
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton441
Perth430
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf441
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole442
WinshillEast Staffordshire440
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon440
WolsinghamCounty Durham430
BridportDorset441
WalesRotherham441
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest441
CastleSwansea440
CongletonCheshire East452
Ellington and LintonNorthumberland441
CreditonMid Devon441
TivertonMid Devon441
HettonSunderland440
Dundonald440
WilmslowCheshire East443
KeswickAllerdale430
SelbySelby440
Burnham-on-Sea and HighbridgeSedgemoor430
Dunfermline440
Saffron WaldenUttlesford431
Wheatley HillCounty Durham440
AdamsdownCardiff441
DaltonRotherham440
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire420
BrandonWest Suffolk450
BrixhamTorbay430
DissSouth Norfolk433
PillgwenllyNewport430
Wick441
Ardrossan441
Falkirk430
PortlandDorset321
GildersomeLeeds332
Blandford ForumDorset330
PenzanceCornwall332
WhitwellBolsover331
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire331
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland321
WisbechFenland331
MereWiltshire331
MirfieldKirklees321
AlnwickNorthumberland331
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon323
Uphall330
WickersleyRotherham330
PenistoneBarnsley332
BarryVale of Glamorgan330
ChippenhamWiltshire320
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate331
DoverDover332
RugeleyCannock Chase331
BridgwaterSedgemoor330
Elmton with CreswellBolsover320
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire331
Penicuik330
BucklandVale of White Horse330
Shaw and CromptonOldham331
YeovilSouth Somerset321
CranleighWaverley330
UplandsSwansea330
St Ninians330
FavershamSwale330
MarlboroughWiltshire331
WokinghamWokingham330
East WoodhayBasingstoke and Deane332
FeatherstoneWakefield330
WesthoughtonBolton330
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley330
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire330
Peebles330
GrassingtonCraven331
RhymneyCaerphilly330
Tow LawCounty Durham331
BaildonBradford330
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire330
Alloa330
Bothwell330
AlfretonAmber Valley330
StrettonEast Staffordshire330
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon312
Wimborne MinsterDorset331
South HettonCounty Durham330
BrockenhurstNew Forest331
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire332
Grangemouth330
WhittleseyFenland330
EveshamWychavon332
SalisburyWiltshire331
ClevedonNorth Somerset331
ThryberghRotherham330
SacristonCounty Durham320
HexhamNorthumberland330
DronfieldNorth East Derbyshire321
MaltonRyedale331
CoxhoeCounty Durham330
ShrewsburyShropshire331
BradfieldSheffield331
LoughtonEpping Forest323
FelstedUttlesford332
BramleyWaverley330
NelsonPendle330
Tydd St. GilesFenland321
RawdonLeeds331
MaryportAllerdale330
Monkton and Prestwick320
ClowneBolsover331
ClitheroeRibble Valley330
Beith320
FromeMendip320
Lyme RegisDorset330
Alderley EdgeCheshire East320
GrangetownCardiff350
HemsworthWakefield320
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil330
Newton AbbotTeignbridge331
Burgess HillMid Sussex321
Great CornardBabergh320
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield310
KnutsfordCheshire East332
West BletchleyMilton Keynes331
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire310
HungerfordWest Berkshire330
Largs330
Wemyss330
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham220
GrindlefordDerbyshire Dales220
Kirriemuir220
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot220
Bathgate220
BellinghamNorthumberland220
OundleEast Northamptonshire222
HertfordEast Hertfordshire221
Waltham St. LawrenceWindsor and Maidenhead220
TutburyEast Staffordshire220
Draycott and Church WilneErewash210
PottonCentral Bedfordshire220
FleetwoodWyre211
KingsbridgeSouth Hams220
UppinghamRutland222
RockbeareEast Devon221
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk220
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest220
Dunlop220
CullomptonMid Devon220
CheshamChiltern220
Balfron220
Colney HeathSt Albans220
FerryhillCounty Durham221
MineheadSomerset West and Taunton221
ChatterisFenland220
CodsallSouth Staffordshire220
BerkhamstedDacorum211
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf220
CathaysCardiff220
AndoverTest Valley220
HayleCornwall220
Montrose221
WithnellChorley230
TeignmouthTeignbridge211
SurfleetSouth Holland220
Port Glasgow220
CoggeshallBraintree220
BlaenavonTorfaen210
NewportUttlesford220
WonershWaverley220
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire220
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire221
Upton-upon-SevernMalvern Hills222
Stratton on the FosseMendip222
GislinghamMid Suffolk220
Langholm220
HorsforthLeeds221
Markinch211
HorleyReigate and Banstead210
CoppullChorley221
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire221
Delamere and OakmereCheshire West and Chester221
AldwincleEast Northamptonshire210
Holme AbbeyAllerdale220
WoodvilleSouth Derbyshire220
BramleyRotherham220
Kiltearn220
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire220
PenarthVale of Glamorgan221
Monk HesledenCounty Durham220
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire220
BrunswickNewcastle upon Tyne220
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales220
Marnoch220
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire210
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford211
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire220
NorthallertonHambleton210
UskMonmouthshire222
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern220
SlingsbyRyedale210
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham221
NectonBreckland220
WellingtonTelford and Wrekin221
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse221
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland220
StokenchurchWycombe200
HumberstonNorth East Lincolnshire220
BletchingleyTandridge210
BraytonSelby220
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire210
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales221
HayPowys221
Alva220
WigtonAllerdale220
Long SuttonSouth Holland210
SedberghSouth Lakeland220
HarwichTendring221
SheringhamNorth Norfolk221
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire221
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak212
BingleyBradford221
UckfieldWealden211
WoodburyEast Devon220
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight220
Kirkintilloch220
SevenoaksSevenoaks222
South PethertonSouth Somerset220
SalcombeSouth Hams220
PleasleyBolsover220
Charlton MarshallDorset220
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk221
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire220
PencoedBridgend221
Cambusnethan220
BoxWiltshire222
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey220
Kirkby ThoreEden220
Morchard BishopMid Devon220
ShaftesburyNewport220
BridgnorthShropshire211
Cupar222
CreweCheshire East220
ChudleighTeignbridge221
ColtishallBroadland220
HatfieldDoncaster220
LlangollenDenbighshire221
StudleyStratford-on-Avon221
RuddingtonRushcliffe222
MelbourneSouth Derbyshire220
Cleator MoorCopeland221
WedmoreSedgemoor221
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead220
BriggNorth Lincolnshire220
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire221
OxtedTandridge221
ThameSouth Oxfordshire210
Holland Fen with BrothertoftBoston220
ArthuretCarlisle210
SeatonEast Devon220
Needham MarketMid Suffolk221
MortonWest Lindsey220
IlkleyBradford221
SandhurstBracknell Forest220
East Kilbride221
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire220
Haywards HeathMid Sussex220
Covenham St BartholomewEast Lindsey221
BrimingtonChesterfield220
Rosemarkie210
HirwaunRhondda Cynon Taf220
PangbourneWest Berkshire221
Kelso220
WellsMendip220
WrittleChelmsford210
ConwyConwy221
HordenCounty Durham210
Barton-under-NeedwoodEast Staffordshire222
Ashby-de-la-ZouchNorth West Leicestershire220
LewesLewes210
Silloth-on-SolwayAllerdale220
Kilbarchan210
Child OkefordDorset221
BarringtonSouth Somerset220
GosbertonSouth Holland220
HorwichBolton220
Kirton in LindseyNorth Lincolnshire220
AltonEast Hampshire220
SandiacreErewash220
HarpendenSt Albans210
East CowesIsle of Wight220
BollingtonCheshire East221
BearparkCounty Durham220
Great HoughtonBarnsley221
Kilfinichen and Kilvickeon220
Fordyce220
GodalmingWaverley221
Totton and ElingNew Forest220
Hawick210
PrudhoeNorthumberland220
LouthEast Lindsey220
LakenheathWest Suffolk220
SandwichDover220
Kirkby StephenEden220
PegswoodNorthumberland220
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham220
ThetfordBreckland221
BoxworthSouth Cambridgeshire220
EdlingtonDoncaster211
CorstonBath and North East Somerset222
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe221
SleafordNorth Kesteven220
WivenhoeColchester210
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire222
CirencesterCotswold221
OutwoodsEast Staffordshire220
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire221
Stone RuralStafford230
BourneSouth Kesteven220
Market RasenWest Lindsey220
PrescotKnowsley221
SomercotesAmber Valley220
Stirling220
NorthamTorridge211
Sturton le SteepleBassetlaw220
ShildonCounty Durham210
HeadleyEast Hampshire220
St. ThomasSwansea221
CrowthorneBracknell Forest221
East GrinsteadMid Sussex220
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire220
ChepstowMonmouthshire220
NantwichCheshire East220
TotnesSouth Hams220
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme211
SwanageDorset221
AspatriaAllerdale221
North WingfieldNorth East Derbyshire220
Holme ValleyKirklees221
Jedburgh230
WarkworthNorthumberland222
MashamHarrogate220
HeadcornMaidstone220
ChobhamSurrey Heath202
DeddingtonCherwell221
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland221
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire220
AckworthWakefield210
DenbyAmber Valley211
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire221
PittingtonCounty Durham220
PulboroughHorsham220
DraytonVale of White Horse210
SuttertonBoston220
CrowboroughWealden221
AlsagerCheshire East222
Barnard CastleCounty Durham210
BirchingtonThanet210
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen220
Curborough and ElmhurstLichfield220
New MiltonNew Forest220
ClaytonBradford221
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire222
Stillington and WhittonStockton-on-Tees221
Ormiston220
HundlebyEast Lindsey220
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees210
OverSouth Cambridgeshire220
FileyScarborough220
AshburtonTeignbridge220
LlantrisantRhondda Cynon Taf211
ManeaFenland221
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset210
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire222
NewboroughEast Staffordshire220
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood220
CrewkerneSouth Somerset210
SohamEast Cambridgeshire220
RipleyAmber Valley220
Huntly210
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire221
CullingworthBradford221
New MillsHigh Peak220
Kinghorn222
FelixstoweEast Suffolk210
Easington VillageCounty Durham220
CapelTunbridge Wells210
HerefordHerefordshire, County of220
Laxton and MoorhouseNewark and Sherwood221
West AucklandCounty Durham210
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme220
SpilsbyEast Lindsey221
RattlesdenMid Suffolk220
HortonDorset110
LlanharanRhondda Cynon Taf110
WooreShropshire111
Kinnoull100
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
Croxley GreenThree Rivers111
WhitbyScarborough110
CrostonChorley110
IpplepenTeignbridge110
ReephamBroadland110
BrockworthTewkesbury110
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire111
ThorneDoncaster110
RuthinDenbighshire110
PublowBath and North East Somerset110
ClaphamBedford110
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon110
Boston SpaLeeds110
BletchingdonCherwell110
SproxtonMelton110
WombourneSouth Staffordshire110
Little CliftonAllerdale110
AxminsterEast Devon110
Brampton BierlowRotherham110
Abbas and TemplecombeSouth Somerset110
TimberlandNorth Kesteven110
EppingEpping Forest111
HawksheadSouth Lakeland111
Snizort110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CodnorAmber Valley110
Buchanan100
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire110
WantageVale of White Horse111
AbertilleryBlaenau Gwent110
Chapel of Garioch110
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge110
TadcasterSelby110
PeltonCounty Durham111
Old Laund BoothPendle110
PancrasweekTorridge110
HanworthNorth Norfolk100
TadleyBasingstoke and Deane110
DinningtonNewcastle upon Tyne110
Pembroke DockPembrokeshire110
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire111
Mauchline110
Lower BeedingHorsham110
KidderminsterWyre Forest110
DenchworthVale of White Horse100
HaltwhistleNorthumberland110
Old LeakeBoston111
Endon and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands111
Salehurst and RobertsbridgeRother101
BozeatWellingborough110
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire100
Burgh by SandsCarlisle110
StocklandEast Devon110
BargoedCaerphilly111
LakeIsle of Wight111
Thorpe on the HillNorth Kesteven110
Kingsbury EpiscopiSouth Somerset110
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven110
BradfieldTendring110
Lynsted with KingsdownSwale100
Combe FloreySomerset West and Taunton110
North CarltonWest Lindsey110
High RoothingUttlesford111
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire110
MaghullSefton110
BlackwellBolsover110
Rothesay110
BursledonEastleigh120
AbersychanTorfaen111
Broad ChalkeWiltshire110
Nairn110
ElsteadWaverley110
StaplefordBroxtowe110
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley110
BurntwoodLichfield111
CranborneDorset111
TevershamSouth Cambridgeshire110
CalowNorth East Derbyshire110
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot111
WinkfieldBracknell Forest110
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees111
Inveresk111
WorthMid Sussex110
WitneyWest Oxfordshire110
Greetham with SomersbyEast Lindsey110
SudburyBabergh110
GalleywoodChelmsford110
OsmotherleyHambleton110
LittlebourneCanterbury111
AsbyEden111
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
Allt-yr-ynNewport110
WistastonCheshire East110
YoxfordEast Suffolk111
Kirby MispertonRyedale111
Castle EdenCounty Durham111
HolmwoodMole Valley110
CrasterNorthumberland110
EgtonScarborough110
PadihamBurnley111
YealmptonSouth Hams110
RiddlesworthBreckland110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
BarnburghDoncaster111
Ashford in the WaterDerbyshire Dales110
LlandygaiGwynedd100
BathfordBath and North East Somerset110
Aberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
Nigg (Highland)110
LoxleyStratford-on-Avon111
HicklingRushcliffe100
AcombNorthumberland110
Husbands BosworthHarborough100
DorchesterDorset100
WramplinghamSouth Norfolk111
Castle GresleySouth Derbyshire110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
Carmunnock110
PortisheadNorth Somerset110
Duns110
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest110
WookeyMendip110
WoolerNorthumberland111
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk110
DedhamColchester100
WhixleyHarrogate110
TovilMaidstone110
Temple SowerbyEden110
Kildonan110
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WoolfardisworthyMid Devon110
East Malling and LarkfieldTonbridge and Malling100
WooburnWycombe111
Much WenlockShropshire111
Dunblane and Lecropt110
Comrie110
StallingboroughNorth East Lincolnshire111
CaerphillyCaerphilly111
BurstowTandridge110
CamblesforthSelby111
LangtonCounty Durham100
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire110
MarthamGreat Yarmouth110
Mortimer West EndBasingstoke and Deane110
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire100
WhistonRotherham110
Llandrindod WellsPowys111
KewstokeNorth Somerset111
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire110
LavantChichester110
North AstonCherwell110
Long Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire110
EccleshallStafford110
PeacehavenLewes110
Cogenhoe and WhistonSouth Northamptonshire110
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire100
WinscalesAllerdale110
Havercroft with Cold HiendleyWakefield110
KilmingtonEast Devon110
ParkMerthyr Tydfil110
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes111
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry110
Castle CarySouth Somerset110
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
ClaveringUttlesford110
ReachEast Cambridgeshire111
SaddleworthOldham110
Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley110
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
CwmbwrlaSwansea111
St. Newlyn EastCornwall110
Edinkillie111
WhyteleafeTandridge110
Pen SelwoodSouth Somerset110
Gringley on the HillBassetlaw110
ShadforthCounty Durham100
EarbyPendle110
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
LewtrenchardWest Devon110
TattersettNorth Norfolk111
Bramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire110
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire111
AddinghamBradford110
HayfieldHigh Peak111
MumblesSwansea111
Loudoun110
Glencorse110
BolneyMid Sussex100
HurworthDarlington111
CombeWest Oxfordshire110
LynemouthNorthumberland110
Brackenborough with Little GrimsbyEast Lindsey110
EdwardstoneBabergh111
IngletonCraven110
ChorleywoodThree Rivers111
KirkandrewsCarlisle111
Penninghame110
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough110
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire111
Higher HurdsfieldCheshire East110
Campsie110
BenhallEast Suffolk111
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes111
ColburnRichmondshire110
HytheFolkestone and Hythe110
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
WestleighNorth Devon100
InghamWest Lindsey110
PickeringRyedale110
WrothamTonbridge and Malling100
SparkwellSouth Hams110
AttleboroughBreckland111
ShirebrookBolsover110
Kirkwall and St Ola111
LlangarronHerefordshire, County of111
SwynnertonStafford110
MoldFlintshire110
Coombe BissettWiltshire110
Boyndie110
KneesallNewark and Sherwood110
RamsgreaveRibble Valley111
ShenstoneLichfield110
ShaftesburyDorset110
Saxlingham NethergateSouth Norfolk111
Bishops WalthamWinchester110
Hebden RoydCalderdale111
Heath and HolmewoodNorth East Derbyshire110
EnglefieldWest Berkshire110
Neilston110
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire111
ShilbottleNorthumberland100
SkegnessEast Lindsey110
RunwellChelmsford111
LangwathbyEden110
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire110
SandfordMid Devon110
TaplowSouth Bucks102
ClunShropshire111
AshGuildford111
GiggleswickCraven110
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire110
Great HoughtonNorthampton100
Newby and ScalbyScarborough111
Great AycliffeCounty Durham110
DawlishTeignbridge100
FreethorpeBroadland122
StonehouseStroud100
RossingtonDoncaster110
CromfordDerbyshire Dales111
Llanrhaeadr-yng-NghinmeirchDenbighshire110
KeynshamBath and North East Somerset110
Callander110
Carlton and ChellingtonBedford111
West Calder110
Lighthorne HeathStratford-on-Avon110
ScarringtonRushcliffe110
BelfordNorthumberland110
Croxton KerrialMelton110
PenkridgeSouth Staffordshire122
ThorncombeDorset110
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead110
St. BeesCopeland111
ThreekinghamNorth Kesteven111
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners RodingEpping Forest110
DentSouth Lakeland100
St. FagansCardiff110
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse110
North TamertonCornwall110
Kintore110
TatsfieldTandridge110
North DuffieldSelby110
FoulridgePendle110
TatenhillEast Staffordshire110
Milton DamerelTorridge110
CromerNorth Norfolk110
Stratfield TurgisBasingstoke and Deane111
LlangynfelynCeredigion110
SistonSouth Gloucestershire110
Tarbolton110
ColgateHorsham111
YateSouth Gloucestershire110
KirtonBoston110
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands110
NorthiamRother110
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire110
AldenhamHertsmere100
SitlingtonWakefield111
SidmouthEast Devon110
Aber ValleyCaerphilly110
FreshwaterIsle of Wight110
IlminsterSouth Somerset110
LangtoftSouth Kesteven110
DengieMaldon100
DartmouthSouth Hams111
Normanby by SpitalWest Lindsey110
HempsteadUttlesford110
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire100
Seneley GreenSt. Helens100
BarlboroughBolsover110
Kilmory110
South LuffenhamRutland110
MonkleighTorridge110
MorristonSwansea101
BrinkworthWiltshire100
Broad ClystEast Devon110
GreasleyBroxtowe110
Aighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley110
TavistockWest Devon110
BrookeSouth Norfolk110
CopythorneNew Forest110
BramptonNorth East Derbyshire110
WarfieldBracknell Forest111
Dalserf110
Dalkeith110
LindfieldMid Sussex110
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire110
NethertonNorthumberland100
East KirkbyEast Lindsey110
MildenBabergh110
East HanningfieldChelmsford120
Harbledown and Rough CommonCanterbury110
SeascaleCopeland101
Holywood110
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland110
Crediton HamletsMid Devon110
SuttonCheshire East110
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk110
BurfordWest Oxfordshire111
BirdsallRyedale100
BurnhopeCounty Durham110
AbingerMole Valley111
LinchmereChichester101
HaptonBurnley111
DunsterSomerset West and Taunton100
West BuckfastleighSouth Hams111
OddingtonCotswold110
WimblingtonFenland110
Adwick upon DearneDoncaster110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
LlandwrogGwynedd110
WoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne100
Aberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Spynie110
HoningtonStratford-on-Avon110
BunnyRushcliffe111
PreesallWyre110
Acton Trussell and BednallSouth Staffordshire110
TasburghSouth Norfolk111
WhiteleyWinchester111
BoltonsAllerdale110
Denby DaleKirklees111
Temple NormantonNorth East Derbyshire110
PentreRhondda Cynon Taf110
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire111
Fogo110
North ClainesWychavon110
TrowbridgeWiltshire110
West PennardMendip100
Ewerby and EvedonNorth Kesteven110
TostockMid Suffolk110
BoxtedColchester111
WathHarrogate110
StaplehurstMaidstone110
TebayEden110
Halkirk110
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WillandMid Devon111
WarehorneAshford100
CastleCardiff110
Market DraytonShropshire111
Leslie (Fife)111
LlandudnoConwy110
FalmouthCornwall110
Dull110
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire100
KelloeCounty Durham110
WheeltonChorley110
Draycott in the ClayEast Staffordshire110
North BoveyTeignbridge110
WroxhamBroadland111
CongresburyNorth Somerset110
RoxtonBedford110
Saline110
BerstedArun111
WetherbyLeeds110
LauntonCherwell110
CorbridgeNorthumberland110
Ashby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire110
Church EatonStafford110
NewhavenLewes100
BillingNorthampton110
MeesdenEast Hertfordshire110
Colaton RaleighEast Devon110
PantMerthyr Tydfil110
EmbertonMilton Keynes110
WentworthRotherham110
Weedon BecDaventry111
BrutonSouth Somerset110
Kilmore and Kilbride110
Whithorn110
UlcebyNorth Lincolnshire111
St. DennisCornwall110
Forgue110
LingfieldTandridge110
BudbrookeWarwick111
East DraytonBassetlaw111
HatherleighWest Devon110
BinstedEast Hampshire110
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull111
LlanwrdaCarmarthenshire110
CastorPeterborough111
SteyningHorsham100
BladonWest Oxfordshire111
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland110
WrangleBoston110
ChelmondistonBabergh110
WheathampsteadSt Albans101
KingmoorCarlisle110
Inch110
HeadlandHartlepool110
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk110
AldeburghEast Suffolk111
RusthallTunbridge Wells110
Bolton-on-SwaleRichmondshire110
BelmontCounty Durham110
Horwood, Lovacott and Newton TraceyNorth Devon110
HemswellWest Lindsey110
MartonRyedale111
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham110
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling110
TrullSomerset West and Taunton122
LittleburyUttlesford110
ElmFenland110
Little HoughtonBarnsley101
Barvas110
Linton (Bromyard Bringsty Ward)Herefordshire, County of111
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford110
HalkynFlintshire111
Chilton FoliatWiltshire101
Forres110
WitleyWaverley110
Westgate-on-SeaThanet111
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood110
MellorRibble Valley110
ChilboltonTest Valley111
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire111
ChieveleyWest Berkshire110
Cavers110
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills111
Stoke St MichaelMendip110
RothburyNorthumberland110
AthelingtonMid Suffolk111
Great WalthamChelmsford110
GrewelthorpeHarrogate111
DealDover111
Hoddom110
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Allerton BywaterLeeds110
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks110
Tillicoultry110
ClaygateElmbridge101
Welshampton and LynealShropshire110
WottonMole Valley110
HinderwellScarborough111
GainfordCounty Durham111
Clayton-le-WoodsChorley111
Brereton and RavenhillCannock Chase110
Hillesley and TreshamStroud110
CalverDerbyshire Dales100
FarmboroughBath and North East Somerset111
Mountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taf110
BromhamBedford101
Carnwath110
Bardon MillNorthumberland111
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton110
Pattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire111
SherborneDorset111
DaventryDaventry110
TringDacorum110
Great CliftonAllerdale111
OtleyLeeds110
TrehafodRhondda Cynon Taf110
Aston cum AughtonRotherham110
South RaucebyNorth Kesteven110
WormingfordColchester110
CrookSouth Lakeland110
Durness110
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire111
PenylanCardiff111
Kingussie and Insh111
VanCaerphilly110
NewquayCornwall110
SwanleySevenoaks110
Newton Kyme cum ToulstonSelby110
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham100
BarrowfordPendle110
HolsworthyTorridge110
BrininghamNorth Norfolk110
Stratfield SayeBasingstoke and Deane111
HardwickSouth Cambridgeshire110
Stoney MiddletonDerbyshire Dales110
AberystwythCeredigion111
YattonNorth Somerset110
EversholtCentral Bedfordshire110
Beath110
TillingtonChichester100
WinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire110
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands110
IdenRother110
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire111
WareEast Hertfordshire110
SharlstonWakefield110
AbercarnCaerphilly110
BembridgeIsle of Wight110
HazleriggNewcastle upon Tyne110
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset110
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven110
Berry PomeroySouth Hams110
Great CanfieldUttlesford111
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire100
RainhillSt. Helens110
Weston UnderwoodAmber Valley110
Kilbride110
LanghamRutland111
BidefordTorridge110
LlwchwrSwansea110
Bradford-on-AvonWiltshire110
ChiddingfoldWaverley110
SuttonBassetlaw110
BroughtonPreston110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon111
BramertonSouth Norfolk100
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire100
SkettySwansea110
Borthwick110
South LeighWest Oxfordshire110
Long MelfordBabergh110
DanburyChelmsford110
EasingwoldHambleton110
Wye with HinxhillAshford100
PartonCopeland110
Urr110
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland111
StowmarketMid Suffolk110
MathernMonmouthshire110
AylesburyAylesbury Vale111
Over AlderleyCheshire East110
SaxteadEast Suffolk110
MatchingEpping Forest110
RichmondRichmondshire110
Boughton under BleanSwale110
WincantonSouth Somerset111
WorplesdonGuildford110
OswestryShropshire110
SettringtonRyedale110
BriercliffeBurnley111
BicknollerSomerset West and Taunton110
West AlvingtonSouth Hams110
NarboroughBreckland110
Ampney St. PeterCotswold111
StainboroughBarnsley111
BangorGwynedd111
The GorgeTelford and Wrekin122
TrowbridgeCardiff110
LacockWiltshire111
ClaverdonStratford-on-Avon111
Appleton-with-EatonVale of White Horse110
ThorpeNewark and Sherwood110
Witton GilbertCounty Durham110
SamlesburySouth Ribble110
SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme110
Winfrith NewburghDorset110
TacolnestonSouth Norfolk110
WickhamWinchester110
Blennerhasset and TorpenhowAllerdale110
Shirland and HighamNorth East Derbyshire102
Lochwinnoch110
MelthamKirklees110
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven110
Earl StonhamMid Suffolk111
LeedsMaidstone110
SoulbyEden110
Uig110
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk111
CantonCardiff110
Lane EndWycombe110
Llanymynech and PantShropshire100
Scoonie110
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WitchamptonDorset110
CamborneCornwall110
Monifieth110
WindleshamSurrey Heath110
BalsallSolihull111
Barlby with OsgodbySelby110
RivingtonChorley111
KingsteigntonTeignbridge110
WoodbastwickBroadland110
BradleyBasingstoke and Deane110
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
BrinsworthRotherham111
LittonDerbyshire Dales111
HawardenFlintshire110
Dalmellington110
PertenhallBedford110
Clackmannan110
ArundelArun100
Thorp ArchLeeds110
FinmereCherwell111
StocksfieldNorthumberland111
ChebseyStafford111
WeekleyKettering111
HormeadEast Hertfordshire110
CroftonWakefield111
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon111
BedlinogMerthyr Tydfil110
ShinfieldWokingham111
RoydonEpping Forest110
LakesSouth Lakeland110
Ardnamurchan110
ElmsteadTendring110
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire110
DuffieldAmber Valley101
Stromness110
ShepshedCharnwood110
Kilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire110
St. DayCornwall110
Mortlach110
DormanslandTandridge111
BeckinghamBassetlaw110
Trawden ForestPendle110
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon110
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire111
LlanelliCarmarthenshire110
BishopstoneSwindon111
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
Auchterderran100
SlinfoldHorsham110
BodicoteCherwell110
WythamVale of White Horse110
SwinesheadBoston110
BranthamBabergh111
HailshamWealden111
Bradleys BothCraven110
HaytonCarlisle110
Ayton110
WintersettWakefield110
WidworthyEast Devon111
NewbridgeCaerphilly111
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk110
BainbridgeRichmondshire111
FarninghamSevenoaks110
SomertonSouth Somerset111
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon110
East StockwithWest Lindsey110
Broadstairs and St. PetersThanet111
ThornfalconSomerset West and Taunton110
RatterySouth Hams100
Searby cum OwmbyWest Lindsey110
Little SampfordUttlesford110
DoddingtonFenland110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
Aston InghamHerefordshire, County of110
CotteredEast Hertfordshire100
PontnewyddTorfaen110
Castle CombeWiltshire100
MacclesfieldCheshire East111
CollinghamNewark and Sherwood111
ThornleyCounty Durham110
Gisburn ForestRibble Valley111
EdingaleLichfield110
Sturminster MarshallDorset110
Long StrattonSouth Norfolk110
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire111
BurleyBradford110
Ogmore ValleyBridgend110
BuckleburyWest Berkshire110
YarmStockton-on-Tees111
MalvernMalvern Hills111
Bishops CanningsWiltshire110
NunneyMendip110
Great BaddowChelmsford110
BoroughbridgeHarrogate110
LiveseyBlackburn with Darwen110
Holcombe RogusMid Devon110
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire110
St. JuliansNewport110
PennChiltern110
BoningaleShropshire110
Port Of Menteith110
HalesworthEast Suffolk110
Forteviot111
OckleyMole Valley110
MylandColchester110
FylingdalesScarborough100
BrindleChorley110
WithycombeSomerset West and Taunton110
Bovey TraceyTeignbridge110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud111
BonsallDerbyshire Dales110
Rhos-on-SeaConwy101
Llantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taf110
Winterbourne BassettWiltshire110
Kincardine (Highland)110
Preston on StourStratford-on-Avon111
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland110
BottesfordMelton111
KinverSouth Staffordshire110
PowerstockDorset110
WelfordDaventry110
NorthchurchDacorum100
DearhamAllerdale110
MicklefieldLeeds110
HiltonSouth Derbyshire110
TonypandyRhondda Cynon Taf110
ThealeWest Berkshire110
Shotts100
WinfordNorth Somerset111
Arlecdon and FrizingtonCopeland110
ConistonSouth Lakeland110
Thurso110
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire101
RoathCardiff110
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley110
Kildalton110
BartonNorth Lincolnshire110
TangleyTest Valley110
Risca WestCaerphilly110
LiskeardCornwall100
Fordoun110
LimpsfieldTandridge110
KellingtonSelby110
MickletonCounty Durham110
BarnoldswickPendle111
DoltonTorridge110
BactonNorth Norfolk100
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane110
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
OsmastonDerbyshire Dales110
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys111
Winscombe and SandfordNorth Somerset110
Kirkconnel110
CliftonCentral Bedfordshire110
SelseyChichester111
NewarkNewark and Sherwood110
EllinghamNorthumberland110
FosdykeBoston110
GuestlingRother110
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire111
StandonEast Hertfordshire110
Askam and IrelethBarrow-in-Furness110
MusburyEast Devon110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
ArretonIsle of Wight101
EgremontCopeland110
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk110
Curry MalletSouth Somerset110
Aveton GiffordSouth Hams110
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire110
New EarswickYork111
LlansamletSwansea111
BishopstoneWiltshire110
Knockando110
Ferndown TownDorset100
LydfordWest Devon110
WorsteadNorth Norfolk110
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire110
DenholmeBradford111
WormhillHigh Peak111
Stonehouse110
BuckdenHuntingdonshire110
ClentBromsgrove110
MeldonNorthumberland110
ConingsbyEast Lindsey110
LavenhamBabergh111
BroomfieldChelmsford111
BedaleHambleton111
TenterdenAshford110
WetheralCarlisle110
Kirkcudbright110
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland110
ChawleighMid Devon110
HaughleyMid Suffolk110
WinslowAylesbury Vale101
Strathblane110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes111
MiddlehamRichmondshire110
BrancepethCounty Durham110
SandgateFolkestone and Hythe110
West CrewkerneSouth Somerset110
Rosedale West SideRyedale110
EldonCounty Durham111
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells110
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton111
GarboldishamBreckland110
SilkstoneBarnsley110
TibshelfBolsover110
LlanddyfnanIsle of Anglesey110
Church AstonTelford and Wrekin110
WithamBraintree110
RiversideCardiff111
HeytesburyWiltshire110
Gamrie110
BrinklowRugby110
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood110
SwardestonSouth Norfolk111
DurleyWinchester110
RippondenCalderdale110
FerndaleRhondda Cynon Taf110
LeckhampsteadWest Berkshire110
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon110
DevizesWiltshire110
WanstrowMendip110
TetneyEast Lindsey110
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk111
SpringfieldChelmsford110
OrmsideEden110
ThorvertonMid Devon110
KentfordWest Suffolk110
Chepping WycombeWycombe110
HodnetShropshire110
Dollar110
ShalfordGuildford111
VerwoodDorset110
BridgendBridgend110
Bude-StrattonCornwall110
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven110
WykehamScarborough110
HealeyfieldCounty Durham110
EuxtonChorley111
AnslowEast Staffordshire110
KennTeignbridge110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland111
TewkesburyTewkesbury111
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire110
TickhillDoncaster110
Kirk IretonDerbyshire Dales110
BuckleyFlintshire110
ChurchillNorth Somerset110
Dunoon and Kilmun110
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot110
KempstonBedford111
Muiravonside110
RowingtonWarwick111
PoolLeeds110
Kirby BellarsMelton110
AdbastonStafford110
ChaileyLewes110
WoodfordEast Northamptonshire111
BroadhemburyEast Devon110
YstradRhondda Cynon Taf110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead111
Blandford St. MaryDorset111
AllerSouth Somerset100
GedneySouth Holland110
High OngarEpping Forest100
Duthil and Rothiemurchus110
BrightlingseaTendring100
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire110
BlackrodBolton110
Tongue110
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire110
Newtown LinfordCharnwood110
SaltashCornwall110
Tullynessle and Forbes110
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
Barnby MoorBassetlaw110
Reedley HallowsPendle110
YarnscombeTorridge110
NeatisheadNorth Norfolk110
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane111
KingstonSouth Cambridgeshire110
North GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne110
Ockbrook and BorrowashErewash110
CwmammanCarmarthenshire110
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire110
Aberdour (Fife)110
BanburyCherwell110
Heddon-on-the-WallNorthumberland111
GrendonWellingborough110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire111
FarlamCarlisle110
Coldstream110
UptonWakefield100
TalatonEast Devon111
WarwickWarwick111
GelligaerCaerphilly110
St HelensIsle of Wight110
Inverkip110
InghamWest Suffolk110
HandforthCheshire East111
AskeRichmondshire110
EdenbridgeSevenoaks110
MartockSouth Somerset110
IlfracombeNorth Devon110
CaistorWest Lindsey110
Creech St. MichaelSomerset West and Taunton110
MalboroughSouth Hams110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire111
HightownSefton110
Kingarth110
WhissendineRutland110
Hedge EndEastleigh110
BromhamWiltshire101
Elgin110
Exton and HornRutland110
BilsthorpeNewark and Sherwood110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset110
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
BasildonWest Berkshire100
StokeBromsgrove110
CavenhamWest Suffolk110
Great and Little LeighsChelmsford110
BewerleyHarrogate110
RiverDover110
HoffEden110
Kirkmahoe110
CulmstockMid Devon111
Chesham BoisChiltern111
HelsbyCheshire West and Chester110
Kincardine (Stirling)111
BecclesEast Suffolk110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield100
KirkbymoorsideRyedale110
CornforthCounty Durham111
Dunning110
NewdigateMole Valley111
EmbletonNorthumberland110
FishburnCounty Durham110
AdlingtonChorley110
SelworthySomerset West and Taunton111
SparhamBreckland110
NewlandForest of Dean110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
Clayton with FrickleyDoncaster110
Baslow and BubnellDerbyshire Dales110
Colwyn BayConwy111
Chew MagnaBath and North East Somerset110
Great BoughtonCheshire West and Chester111
WiltonWiltshire110
Fearn110
OxhillStratford-on-Avon110
KeyworthRushcliffe110
AllendaleNorthumberland110
Willoughby WaterleysHarborough100
HiltonSouth Staffordshire110
CrickDaventry111
ChipperfieldDacorum111
CrosscanonbyAllerdale110
AusthorpeLeeds110
HartshorneSouth Derbyshire110
Taffs WellRhondda Cynon Taf110
ThatchamWest Berkshire110
Coldingham110
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
DenwickNorthumberland110
AxbridgeSedgemoor110
North ScarleNorth Kesteven110
CowlingeWest Suffolk110
Layer-de-la-HayeColchester110
ArrathorneRichmondshire110
CrockenhillSevenoaks110
Broughton WestSouth Lakeland110
FremingtonNorth Devon110
CatcliffeRotherham110
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire122
ShifnalShropshire100
Killarow and Kilmeny110
WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire111
BraishfieldTest Valley110
PengamCaerphilly110
KilkhamptonCornwall101
Fettercairn110
GodstoneTandridge110
BarrowRibble Valley110
ColtonSelby110
Little LumleyCounty Durham110
FreckletonFylde110
Denbury and TorbryanTeignbridge100
Alby with ThwaiteNorth Norfolk110
PamberBasingstoke and Deane110
Great EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire110
Nether HaddonDerbyshire Dales111
MachynllethPowys111
LoxtonNorth Somerset100
Morton110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
Kirknewton110
PetworthChichester100
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell110
East ChevingtonNorthumberland110
MeashamNorth West Leicestershire110
GnosallStafford110
SeafordLewes110
Cold HighamSouth Northamptonshire111
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
MemburyEast Devon100
Tyringham and FilgraveMilton Keynes110
AlrewasLichfield110
Belton and ManthorpeSouth Kesteven110
ChigwellEpping Forest100
WitheridgeNorth Devon100
LeaWest Lindsey110
FarnhamUttlesford110
MossleyTameside111
Anstruther Easter111
Nether PoppletonYork110
Hampton in ArdenSolihull111
LandoreSwansea111
AmesburyWiltshire110
WoldinghamTandridge110
LangwithBolsover110
MatterseyBassetlaw111
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham120
LiftonWest Devon110
Thorpe MarketNorth Norfolk110
GrayshottEast Hampshire101
PontardulaisSwansea111
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
CornwellWest Oxfordshire110
MatfenNorthumberland110
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey110
BorehamChelmsford110
ScosthropCraven110
StapletonCarlisle110
Kirkmabreck110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland110
BowMid Devon110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire110
PontymoileTorfaen111
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale110
DownholmeRichmondshire110
BournmoorCounty Durham110
TintinhullSouth Somerset110
Rosedale East SideRyedale110
West BagboroughSomerset West and Taunton110
StavertonSouth Hams110
BeetleyBreckland100
Quendon and RicklingUttlesford110
Parson DroveFenland110
ShaftonBarnsley111
BeaumarisIsle of Anglesey110
HalsteadBraintree110
LlanishenCardiff110
Great SomerfordWiltshire110
Rathven110
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire111
ReadRibble Valley110
Lytchett MatraversDorset110
ShoteshamSouth Norfolk110
BoarhuntWinchester110
AllhallowsAllerdale110
HeptonstallCalderdale111
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire110
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf111
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire111
St Boswells110
BadseyWychavon110
CorshamWiltshire111
StreetMendip111
TogstonNorthumberland110
South HanningfieldChelmsford110
Chart SuttonMaidstone111
LowtherEden110
Canonbie120
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire100
StoodleighMid Devon110
VictoriaNewport110
WexhamSouth Bucks110
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire111
EffinghamGuildford110
HebdenCraven110