BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIAL

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Serjeant Edward Idris Evans 49945Royal Welsh Fusiliers01/11/1919 (aged 29)
Driver William Thomas West T/28538Army Service Corps02/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Francis 25855Wiltshire Regiment23/12/1919 (aged 35)
Lieutenant Colonel Alexander Bertram Lindsay 2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)16/09/1914 (aged 41)
Nursing Sister K. Christine Jay Queen Alexandra's Military Nursing Service for India 12/08/1916
Nurse Gertrude Mary Giltinan Voluntary Aid Detachment19/11/1918 (aged 29)
Cadet Axel George Bendix 152189Royal Flying Corps21/01/1918 (aged 22)
Gunner David Oswald Darney 87963Royal Garrison Artillery15/01/1920 (aged 29)
Sister May Grant Territorial Force Nursing Service02/11/1918 (aged 39)
Private Theophilus Spencer 6181West India Regiment01/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Allen B/9846Coldstream Guards12/12/1917 (aged 45)
Flight Cadet William Charles Redvers Dando Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Hughes 234782Royal Air Force07/05/1921
Private John Duxbury 68175Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 34)
Private Edward Milnes 80096Army Service Corps21/11/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal John George Whitfield 5500Border Regiment15/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Samuel Mcneice 150166Canadian Infantry26/06/1919
Private John Smith 1084382Canadian Infantry23/09/1920
Private George Taylor 202042Canadian Infantry23/03/1921
Second Lieutenant John Aitchison Labour Corps23/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank Roger Beaumont M2/183441Army Service Corps02/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private William Allison 7864Royal Irish Fusiliers14/11/1914
Lance Serjeant Canova Fridolph Emanuel Anderson 10339South Staffordshire Regiment11/12/1915 (aged 26)
Gunner Alfred George Beasley 130329Royal Garrison Artillery13/12/1917 (aged 27)
Gunner John Mcguigan 23859Royal Field Artillery23/08/1915 (aged 37)
Captain John Charles Sherrard Special List28/03/1919 (aged 38)
Private Henry Young SS/15222Army Service Corps11/02/1916
Private George Frederick Mitchell M2/079668Army Service Corps09/12/1915 (aged 26)
Private Lawrence Scrivener S4/093565Army Service Corps26/06/1916 (aged 40)
Driver William George Thwaites 344Army Service Corps11/07/1916 (aged 21)
Gunner William Edward Salmon 901Royal Garrison Artillery13/08/1914
Staff Serjeant Alfred Leonard Miller 186Royal Garrison Artillery02/07/1915 (aged 43)
Private Thomas Walsh 18100East Yorkshire Regiment25/02/1916 (aged 38)
Sapper Walter Neville 33503Royal Engineers15/02/1915 (aged 34)
Serjeant Thomas Wilson 1841Highland Light Infantry28/07/1915
Private James Wallace 4226Irish Guards17/09/1916 (aged 23)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Reginald Morris 17722South Wales Borderers03/01/1918 (aged 29)
Private George Upshall 20487Border Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Benjamin Macefield 55665Durham Light Infantry10/03/1917 (aged 21)
Private Cornelius O'leary 99885th (Royal Irish) Lancers07/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Adrian Beatson Stokes TF/591Royal Sussex Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 48)
Private Richard Prior 18189Hampshire Regiment11/11/1917
Private James Henry Robert Coombes 2277Army Cyclist Corps17/05/1915 (aged 19)
Pioneer Christopher Egan WR/507268Royal Engineers18/07/1919 (aged 48)
Clerk 3rd Class Philip Walter Farey 167094Royal Air Force14/02/1919 (aged 24)
Aircraftman 1st Class Bertram Walter Filer Starling 216033Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 37)
Flight Observer John Walpole Nixon Royal Air Force01/06/1921 (aged 27)
Private James Williams SR/150Middlesex Regiment21/12/1914 (aged 46)
Private Edward Meagher 11872Irish Guards06/06/1917 (aged 30)
Quartermaster Serjeant Thomas Mchale 245Royal Irish Regiment19/01/1915 (aged 44)
Private Amos Smith TR3/174439Training Reserve17/03/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant John Farrer T2/9490Army Service Corps14/01/1915 (aged 29)
Private Michael Mccarthy 87Royal Irish Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 29)
Private Michael Connor 7334Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)17/11/1915
Private William Joseph Smith 10193Yorkshire Regiment11/09/1914 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Jones 39334Royal Air Force23/02/1919 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Richmond Yeates 7796Royal Flying Corps20/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Francis Daniel Redwood 16927Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 30)
Private Michael Moore 11015Irish Guards28/02/1916 (aged 30)
Private Shadrack Critchley 25196Cheshire Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 35)
Private Herbert Watkin 11452Scots Guards08/10/1914 (aged 29)
Private John Stubbins L/9452The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)06/09/1914 (aged 24)
Serjeant Andrew Frazer 10268King's Own Scottish Borderers07/09/1914 (aged 25)
Gunner Joseph William Jackson 1715Royal Garrison Artillery17/03/1917 (aged 24)
Private Walter Francis Miller PO/17608Royal Marine Light Infantry13/02/1915
Lance Corporal Clifford Jones 17865Welsh Regiment15/09/1919
Private Frederick Montague Dean Deal/2445(S)Royal Marines01/11/1919 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Warren Deal/1511(S)Royal Marines02/03/1916
Driver Harry Dunn 825957Royal Field Artillery20/02/1919 (aged 23)
Private Patrick Mcsweeney PLY/17420Royal Marine Light Infantry24/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Samuel Edward Goodchild CH/9700Royal Marine Light Infantry04/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private George Thomas Felton S/3399Royal Marines21/09/1920 (aged 34)
Gunner Joseph Patrick Deehan RMA/10001Royal Marine Artillery07/03/1916 (aged 30)
Private Michael James Davis CH/13220Royal Marine Light Infantry10/01/1920 (aged 35)
Driver Robert Heney 440834Canadian Infantry03/12/1920
Able Seaman John Campbell KP/590Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve22/06/1917 (aged 32)
Rifleman Charles Henry Harkness C/738King's Royal Rifle Corps22/06/1916
Private Thomas Robert Avery Myers CH/12597Royal Marine Light Infantry19/01/1918 (aged 37)
Private William Burke CH/3359Royal Marine Light Infantry05/04/1919 (aged 51)
Private James William Brewer CH/7085Royal Marine Light Infantry10/06/1918 (aged 44)
Trimmer William Redpath 4871/TSRoyal Naval Reserve28/07/1917
Private Martin Connor 3367Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)13/08/1916
Private George Edward Parker 182452Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)04/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Edward Jones 83802Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)08/08/1917 (aged 26)
Corporal Herbert William Brocket 58662Royal Army Medical Corps28/06/1919 (aged 45)
Private Halsey Cherrill CH/15488Royal Marine Light Infantry02/02/1919
Private Thomas Wise 19097Royal Army Service Corps28/02/1921
Lance Corporal Eugene Benjamin Thomas Weldon 4850605Leicestershire Regiment07/04/1921
Seaman Michael Mccarthy 4322ARoyal Naval Reserve07/02/1918
Seaman Stephen Moloney 4558BRoyal Naval Reserve23/03/1919
Seaman Thomas Mannion 3272ARoyal Naval Reserve06/07/1920
Private Alfred Manley 6133774East Surrey Regiment20/01/1921 (aged 18)
Private Maurice Frank Robins 5373574Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/03/1921
Private Frederick George West 6446447Royal Fusiliers21/03/1921
Private William Sydney Walker 5374675Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/02/1921
Private Frank Edward Woods 6446536Royal Fusiliers21/03/1921
Private Henry Woods 6449751Royal Fusiliers09/06/1921
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas Campbell Beynon 27905Royal Flying Corps10/05/1916 (aged 34)
Private William Jones 31534King's Shropshire Light Infantry07/09/1919
Private William Henry Watkins 5654Hampshire Regiment21/08/1916 (aged 35)
Corporal Douglas Henry Clee 8305Royal Air Force03/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Albert James Ridley 20926Somerset Light Infantry15/06/1915 (aged 29)
Private Hubert Roy Atherton G/20071Middlesex Regiment02/05/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant George Gamble Burgess 419360Royal Army Medical Corps28/11/1917
Gunner Richard Frederick Dyer 2709Royal Garrison Artillery07/11/1916 (aged 38)
Private Thomas Barrasford 95575Glasgow Yeomanry (Queen's Own Royal)25/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private David Ritchie Orr 4/9516Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders09/08/1915 (aged 31)
Rifleman William George Frederick White S/30831Rifle Brigade01/08/1918 (aged 20)
Company Serjeant Major James Honey 2307Royal Garrison Artillery18/07/1915 (aged 62)
Private Thomas Griffin 10999Manchester Regiment22/11/1915 (aged 28)
Gunner Henry King 163868Royal Field Artillery13/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Gray 117881Royal Army Medical Corps05/01/1918 (aged 32)
Private William Queeney 12057Cheshire Regiment17/01/1917 (aged 51)
Private George Thomas 3645320South Lancashire Regiment19/03/1921
Private George Robertson 3044595Royal Scots28/10/1920
Private Herbert Hardy 123937Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)11/09/1919
Private Frank Roughley 3514304Manchester Regiment15/06/1921
Gunner Samuel Clement Cooke 217839Royal Field Artillery15/03/1918 (aged 21)
Able Seaman Robert Whittaker Esplen Clyde Z/487Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve08/01/1917 (aged 29)
Able Seaman James John Pegram R/2882Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve06/06/1918 (aged 35)
Private Clarence Edgar Morgan G/95858Middlesex Regiment11/11/1918 (aged 26)
Gunner George Cranston Baird 74631Royal Garrison Artillery23/08/1918 (aged 42)
Gunner George Duncan 655782Royal Field Artillery19/08/1920 (aged 22)
Major Gordon Evans Gill Royal Engineers12/03/1919 (aged 28)
Private John Thomas Jacklin 77195Royal Army Medical Corps09/10/1919
Private James Nesbitt 148179Labour Corps20/08/1917 (aged 29)
Gunner George Edward Payton 157185Royal Garrison Artillery09/06/1917 (aged 38)
Gunner Robert Arthur Perry 67774Royal Garrison Artillery01/12/1917 (aged 35)
Sapper Stanford John Peters 122226Royal Engineers16/12/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal David John Samuels 290469Welsh Regiment17/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Cockerill 19205Grenadier Guards11/08/1920 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Hugh Walter Bedfordshire Regiment18/10/1915 (aged 27)
Serjeant William George Clement 69989Royal Welsh Fusiliers06/11/1919 (aged 25)
Private Ernest Faichney 53276Royal Scots27/06/1919 (aged 19)
Sapper William Kennedy WR/350384Royal Engineers26/02/1918 (aged 35)
Private Edward Victor Constable 41865East Yorkshire Regiment03/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Emmott 32377Lincolnshire Regiment18/03/1919 (aged 32)
Private Oswald Charles Davies 200589South Wales Borderers14/08/1919 (aged 23)
Private Henry Kenny 56876Northumberland Fusiliers11/11/1919 (aged 40)
Private Harry Ellis 4379092Green Howards (Yorkshire Regiment)01/03/1921 (aged 34)
Private Philemon Hamblin 201374Hampshire Regiment05/11/1919 (aged 23)
Private John Conlin 30519Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/11/1919 (aged 33)
Sapper Albert George Thomas Maggs WR/553577Royal Engineers08/08/1919 (aged 37)
Private George Dormer 12570East Surrey Regiment14/08/1920 (aged 18)
Private Peter Gleeson 7211835Royal Munster Fusiliers02/12/1920 (aged 31)
Private John Beaton M/284109Royal Army Service Corps24/12/1919 (aged 28)
Private Gilbert Greenall M/332416Royal Army Service Corps09/08/1919 (aged 26)
Sapper John Bell WR/288758Royal Engineers15/02/1920 (aged 42)
Private George Leslie Goodacre 30440Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/12/1919 (aged 27)
Private William Hindle 23821The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment16/12/1919 (aged 24)
Private James Edward Haynes 42265East Yorkshire Regiment28/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Moore G/3343Royal Irish Fusiliers25/12/1919 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Bertram Kitney 201184The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)19/12/1919 (aged 24)
Private Tom Heaton 8412Welsh Regiment19/08/1919 (aged 33)
Private Walter Kirk 86421Royal Army Medical Corps20/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Bennett O/32470Royal Army Ordnance Corps17/05/1919 (aged 34)
Private Verney Asser 296AAustralian Army Service Corps05/03/1918
Lance Corporal Peter Archibald PS/7901Royal Fusiliers27/09/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Bombardier Edgar Pickett 1375Royal Field Artillery25/07/1918
Corporal Henry William O'keefe A/358090Royal Army Service Corps (Canteens)25/03/1919 (aged 40)
Private James William West G/1431The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)27/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private Francis Edward Brimacombe 38586Labour Corps28/12/1918 (aged 18)
Private Ernest Whittaker 388482Labour Corps25/10/1919 (aged 35)
Private Albert Edward Stephens 36021Norfolk Regiment07/01/1920 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Ernest Neppiras 29446Royal Army Medical Corps28/02/1919 (aged 37)
Private Robert Thomson O/22832Royal Army Ordnance Corps18/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private John Frederick Charles Moy 200263Norfolk Regiment17/11/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Leonard Arthur Herbert Royal Air Force14/07/1919
Rifleman Richard Pettit S/34897Rifle Brigade26/03/1919 (aged 20)
Shoeing Smith Henry Philip Tall 1036745Royal Horse Artillery05/09/1920 (aged 30)
Private Frank Charles Watkin-Browne 201321Somerset Light Infantry18/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Henry Charles Whitcombe 23953East Lancashire Regiment08/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Jones 23237Norfolk Regiment16/04/1919 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Harold Gill Royal Garrison Artillery22/07/1921
Corporal William Henry Whellan Thomas 380413th Hussars16/01/1919 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Holloway General List10/11/1917
Major Eustace Anthony Whaley Maude Tank Corps09/10/1919 (aged 25)
Private William Sidney Edney 5455Royal Defence Corps27/06/1917 (aged 56)
Captain Hugh Capron Strong 45th Rattray's Sikhs26/02/1915
Private Claud Charles Keelan 2275Honourable Artillery Company11/08/1916 (aged 39)
Private George Greenwood 255Northumberland Fusiliers28/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private James Couper S/17282Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders11/12/1917 (aged 41)
Gunner Samuel William Haylett 72222Royal Field Artillery21/03/1919 (aged 24)
Driver Alexander George Stevens 170019Royal Field Artillery28/02/1918 (aged 35)
Private Stephen Barrett 9435Lancashire Fusiliers23/02/1917 (aged 35)
Sapper Charles Reginald Houghton WR/290231Royal Engineers11/03/1920 (aged 22)
Acting Corporal Christopher Brummell 8/5901Royal Munster Fusiliers03/10/1916
Brevet Colonel Arthur Henry Moorhead Indian Medical Service01/03/1916 (aged 43)
Private Richard Elliott 1799North Irish Horse03/03/1918 (aged 24)
Farrier Serjeant George Wright 4127Scottish Horse28/12/1916 (aged 36)
Rifleman Patrick Madine 6073Royal Irish Rifles14/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Arthur Lewis 375418Durham Light Infantry04/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Andrew Douglas Christie 1779Fife and Forfar Yeomanry28/01/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Robert Livsey Yates North Irish Horse04/01/1919 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Stanley Hurst Williams Wiltshire Regiment19/12/1919 (aged 29)
Corporal Charles Herbert Serres 700645East Surrey Regiment12/01/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Mcclune 1992King's Own Scottish Borderers13/12/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Dukinfield Darbishire Royal Garrison Artillery26/12/1915 (aged 36)
Sapper Alfred Ernest Bate 61Royal Engineers26/01/1917 (aged 22)
Rifleman John Basil Clancy 302327London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)21/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private John Hamilton Irwin 10636Scots Guards12/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Walter Theobald 13286Norfolk Regiment21/10/1919 (aged 24)
Gunner Daniel Duggan 48008Royal Garrison Artillery31/07/1920 (aged 36)
Private Harold Baker M/20174Royal Army Service Corps19/03/1921
Captain Montague Henry William Green Army Educational Corps15/11/1920
Private Wright King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry02/04/1921
Private Benjamin John Jones 69527Royal Army Medical Corps09/03/1920 (aged 25)
Private Michael Donovan 21751Royal Dublin Fusiliers01/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Sidney Bird 8438Coldstream Guards13/04/1919 (aged 48)
Private Walter Smith T/37126Army Service Corps20/03/1918 (aged 24)
Staff Serjeant George Canning Bushell A/2548Royal Army Ordnance Corps11/05/1919 (aged 25)
Private James Devine 6836Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)23/08/1914 (aged 26)
Private Edward Mclean TR/1/850Gordon Highlanders19/01/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Charles Mackenzie Thomson Army Printing and Stationery Services24/03/1919 (aged 44)
Driver John Keenan Royal Army Service Corps23/03/1921 (aged 21)
Petty Officer 3rd Class John Hearn 186260H.M. Coastguard04/07/1921 (aged 41)
Rifleman Thomas Dowdell 9595Royal Irish Rifles26/11/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Lyonel Clare Fyans Neill Royal Flying Corps30/10/1917
Trooper James William Wood 4947Guards Machine Gun Regiment19/02/1919 (aged 24)
Private Benjamin Reynolds 41870Royal Army Medical Corps25/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Johnstone Graham 40198King's Own Scottish Borderers28/06/1919 (aged 21)
Private John Usher 9559Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)06/01/1920 (aged 33)
Colour Serjeant James Drawbell 19661Royal Engineers27/04/1919 (aged 28)
Chaplain 3rd Class The Rev. William Paterson Brock Royal Army Chaplains' Department16/12/1920 (aged 62)
Private Tyson Lloyd 435Welsh Horse Yeomanry24/03/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Jones 35497Royal Defence Corps10/02/1918 (aged 39)
Serjeant Herbert Edward Jones S4/064834Army Service Corps17/11/1918 (aged 27)
Sapper James Manning 277854Royal Engineers13/03/1919 (aged 33)
Private Martin Troy 5/42Royal Irish Regiment14/02/1919 (aged 48)
Sergeant Frank Noakes C/26South African Veteran Reserve05/06/1916 (aged 43)
Private William Kennedy 1880Guards Machine Gun Regiment02/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Alfred George Cooper 3228Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)25/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private William George Anthony 4376Pembroke Yeomanry04/11/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Christopher Clarke Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers28/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Matthew Brown 2648Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders20/12/1914 (aged 48)
Private Fred Adamson W/27731Cheshire Regiment07/07/1918 (aged 20)
Able Seaman Edwin Morgan 184874Royal Navy05/06/1917 (aged 42)
Ordinary Seaman Peter Mcmaster Barr DA/14695Royal Naval Reserve19/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Christopher Mallon G/6780Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)15/07/1917 (aged 23)
Sapper John Raftery 30428Royal Engineers03/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Mcconnell 806North Irish Horse19/02/1919 (aged 23)
Private James Richard Maguire 268154Cheshire Regiment13/04/1919 (aged 38)
Private Arthur Bradley 266733Cheshire Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Arthur Herbert Furnell 281073Royal Garrison Artillery08/03/1918 (aged 34)
Sapper Henry Makin 6779Royal Engineers19/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private Filippo Camilleri M/373615Royal Army Service Corps30/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Regan 703117Labour Corps20/06/1919 (aged 38)
Guardsman Frederick William Gardiner 27519Grenadier Guards26/02/1920 (aged 28)
Private Albert Ray Childs M2/229085Royal Army Service Corps02/02/1920 (aged 24)
Staff Serjeant Major Thomas Kevin Berrigan T/16504Royal Army Service Corps24/08/1920 (aged 39)
Private Albert Fenn 16842Suffolk Regiment10/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Edwards 53675Welsh Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private James Howells 38169Welsh Regiment11/05/1916 (aged 20)
Private William Brown 165546Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)11/02/1919 (aged 23)
Private Daniel Mulloy 7869Royal Scots Fusiliers17/08/1916 (aged 35)
Rifleman Thomas Denvir 6821Royal Irish Rifles17/10/1915 (aged 41)
Private Frederick Howard 17040Grenadier Guards04/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Robert Easson 290612Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)14/11/1919 (aged 27)
Sapper William John 62065Royal Engineers26/05/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal John William Jones 1432Welsh Horse Yeomanry07/03/1919 (aged 54)
Captain Arthur Reginald Hope Bowdler Royal Field Artillery27/11/1919 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Charles Miller South African Infantry04/10/1918
Private Bernard William Baxter 53841720th Hussars25/02/1921 (aged 19)
Acting Corporal Francis John Webb 1848856Royal Engineers28/01/1921 (aged 33)
Private William Henry Toye 6451534Royal Fusiliers09/01/1921 (aged 19)
Gunner Thomas George Ridgeway Knight 1018328Royal Field Artillery12/01/1921 (aged 21)
Acting Corporal Henry Heath S/440267Royal Army Service Corps23/07/1920 (aged 40)
Serjeant Richard Blomer S/23452Royal Army Service Corps24/01/1920 (aged 32)
Private Charles Mcinnes S/15790Cameron Highlanders28/04/1918 (aged 24)
Boy William Arthur Bloxham T/60047Royal Army Service Corps06/04/1920 (aged 16)
Private William Henry Selwood 38749Labour Corps01/01/1919 (aged 39)
Flight Serjeant James Falconer Stephen 186213Royal Air Force14/12/1919 (aged 49)
Private 1st Class John Parker 51223Royal Air Force05/03/1919 (aged 28)
Acting Bombardier John William Clarkson 190204Royal Field Artillery21/02/1920 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal George Crew 134638Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)16/03/1920 (aged 18)
Private Peter Gayle 7865British West Indies Regiment17/09/1919 (aged 25)
Private Abraham Graham 5780West India Regiment01/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Jones 1652London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)16/04/1915 (aged 34)
Signalman Cyril Victor Tennyson Saunders 3306603Royal Corps of Signals30/11/1920 (aged 21)
Private Benjamin Shrimpton 10602British West Indies Regiment30/08/1919 (aged 24)
Private John Towell GS/144619Royal Fusiliers17/09/1920 (aged 27)
Acting Corporal Rayner Sheppard M/54954Royal Army Service Corps10/01/1921 (aged 19)
Driver David Mckenzie ET/48026Royal Army Service Corps04/09/1920 (aged 33)
Armourer Quartermaster Serjeant Frederick George Couling 7578978Royal Army Ordnance Corps14/01/1921 (aged 39)
Private 2nd Class Patrick Joseph Hennessey 146649Royal Air Force10/03/1919 (aged 34)
Gunner Albert Smith 278206Royal Field Artillery04/08/1920 (aged 19)
Private William Wright 7576524Royal Army Ordnance Corps22/01/1921 (aged 45)
Major Arthur Tregelles Pridham Indian Medical Service06/06/1915 (aged 37)
Private Idris James Lewis 352445th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)24/04/1920 (aged 18)
Private Walter Frederick Latter L/13323Royal Sussex Regiment06/08/1920 (aged 21)
Private James Marquis S/18187Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)13/12/1917 (aged 32)
Private Hugh Potter 2866th Dragoons (Inniskilling)02/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Evan William Price 267516Monmouthshire Regiment07/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Jeremiah James Mccarthy 768478London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)20/12/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Walters 109126Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)27/02/1919 (aged 19)
Nurse Anna Maud Grene Barry Voluntary Aid Detachment10/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Yates 4645Manchester Regiment29/02/1916 (aged 45)
Coastguardsman Thomas Minihane 182289H.M. Coastguard27/07/1921 (aged 42)
Private Ewen Macdougall 3029Cameron Highlanders07/08/1916 (aged 21)
Captain James Muirhead Grant 15th (The King's) Hussars29/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private Thomas Martin Robinson 2936Highland Light Infantry02/08/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal John Watson Wishart 2902Gordon Highlanders24/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private William Webb 11195Northamptonshire Regiment27/02/1921 (aged 24)
Private Patrick Hennessy SE/15484Royal Army Veterinary Corps24/02/1919 (aged 44)
Private James Mccarron 19303Highland Light Infantry27/10/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Andrew William Mackinnon Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)14/10/1918 (aged 38)
Drummer John Willott 89997Manchester Regiment02/05/1920 (aged 35)
Private George Baird 22261Royal Scots01/02/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Henry Brady T/9432Royal Army Service Corps03/04/1921 (aged 20)
Private Alexander Carr S/4060Gordon Highlanders31/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Cooper 2015Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)23/08/1916 (aged 31)
Private Alfred John Copp 9632Dorsetshire Regiment19/01/1920 (aged 22)
Private Robert Mcgill Davidson 24552King's Own Scottish Borderers10/03/1919 (aged 37)
Private Robert Ferguson 3766Royal Scots01/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Patrick Mcdade 24152Royal Scots02/01/1917 (aged 33)
Private John William Dowdall 3591308Border Regiment21/04/1921 (aged 28)
Private James Mitchell 5850Highland Light Infantry19/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Horace Potter 6076537The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)13/04/1921 (aged 18)
Private George Frederick Rainey 3233686Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)17/03/1921 (aged 18)
Acting Serjeant John Robertson 331195Highland Light Infantry12/06/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal William Salmond 2147Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Reginald Leslie Smith 5485835Hampshire Regiment30/03/1921 (aged 21)
Private William Kean Spalding S/6959Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)27/09/1918 (aged 36)
Nursing Assistant Doris Helen Swanston Voluntary Aid Detachment28/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Jack Howard Self 5173599Gloucestershire Regiment24/03/1921 (aged 19)
Private Albert Edward Franklin 5174836Gloucestershire Regiment14/05/1921 (aged 17)
Private Henry James S/12077Royal Army Service Corps25/05/1921
Private Edward Carroll 7576Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)29/03/1916 (aged 17)
Lance Serjeant William Coupar 1461Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)19/11/1916 (aged 48)
Private Edward Hargan H/72055North Irish Horse06/04/1919 (aged 28)
Private John Mckean Dougan 9967Cameron Highlanders13/01/1917 (aged 21)
Private Patrick Tully 13021Scots Guards08/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Andrew Reynolds 23403Royal Scots15/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private James Joseph Owens 3810Highland Light Infantry09/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private David Moore 3530Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private George Harvey 20486Devonshire Regiment24/07/1915 (aged 49)
Private John Dixon 15039Scots Guards07/11/1916 (aged 30)
Trooper Douglas Ogilvie Ross 6180Scottish Horse20/06/1917 (aged 23)
Private James Wilson 2290Royal Scots25/11/1918 (aged 19)
Aircraftman 2nd Class John O'mara 268098Royal Air Force13/03/1920
Lance Corporal John Cronin 17403Royal Engineers04/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Robert Shearer 201407Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/10/1917 (aged 30)
Private Michael Hughes 16374Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)15/09/1917 (aged 29)
Private Philip Denny S/12812Cameron Highlanders18/01/1917 (aged 42)
Nurse Evelyn Gladys Brown Voluntary Aid Detachment04/05/1916 (aged 28)
Private John Lacey 10098Royal Irish Regiment19/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private James Harvey 3/9737Suffolk Regiment09/07/1919 (aged 53)
Lance Corporal James O'brien 1752Royal Irish Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private Christopher Lynch 14439Royal Dublin Fusiliers24/02/1916 (aged 34)
Acting Corporal William Lyons 4950Royal Munster Fusiliers02/07/1918 (aged 36)
Private Francis (Frank) Mcevoy 5543Royal Munster Fusiliers15/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private John Mcguirk 10503Royal Dublin Fusiliers11/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Mcnamara 4879Royal Munster Fusiliers13/01/1918 (aged 29)
Private Michael Murray 3/4258Connaught Rangers18/09/1916 (aged 20)
Rifleman Eli Mckibbin 11/2182Royal Irish Rifles22/03/1919 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Thomas Hartigan 3/5126Royal Munster Fusiliers19/02/1917 (aged 38)
Private William Kane 15984Royal Irish Fusiliers07/12/1917 (aged 25)
Sapper Harry Mossman 16942Royal Engineers30/12/1915 (aged 28)
Rifleman William Magill 7497Royal Irish Rifles10/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private James Warby 9448Leinster Regiment20/12/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William James Smyth 18798Royal Irish Rifles03/01/1918 (aged 21)
Private James Fenlon 12794th (Queen's Own) Hussars11/06/1917 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Colonel James Robert Kennedy 96th Berar Infantry02/08/1917 (aged 48)
Private Michael Ruffley 10242Royal Dublin Fusiliers16/02/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Samuel Boyle 16/416Royal Irish Rifles06/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Brown 4797Royal Irish Regiment15/03/1917 (aged 43)
Rifleman Samuel Carlisle 17/1074Royal Irish Rifles03/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Daniel Corrigan 6143Royal Irish Regiment04/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Denis Casey 7846Royal Munster Fusiliers03/02/1919 (aged 28)
Serjeant Michael Colgan 4721Royal Munster Fusiliers16/05/1916 (aged 33)
2nd Corporal Robert Thompson Daly 02791Army Ordnance Corps07/01/1917 (aged 20)
Guardsman Thomas Daly 3674Irish Guards29/04/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Dennan 5350Connaught Rangers15/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private John Gordon 4739Connaught Rangers01/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private James Kearney 8209Connaught Rangers15/02/1920 (aged 22)
Private Patrick Kilfoyle 8/4932Royal Munster Fusiliers07/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private Cornelius O'callaghan 9639Royal Irish Regiment24/06/1918 (aged 27)
Private Isaac Owen 2820South Wales Borderers23/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private John Pearse Royal Defence Corps10/05/1918 (aged 38)
Rifleman Christopher Peppard 16142Royal Irish Rifles10/06/1916 (aged 32)
Private Joseph Robinson 16341Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers12/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Campbell 16652King's Own Scottish Borderers09/02/1918 (aged 37)
Private William Dempsey 7042114Royal Irish Fusiliers22/11/1920 (aged 24)
Private Peter Paul Reddy 7109468Royal Irish Regiment01/09/1920 (aged 30)
Acting Lance Corporal John Lewis Richardson 29393Royal Dublin Fusiliers31/01/1918 (aged 21)
Volunteer Lady Sarah Anne King Voluntary Aid Detachment02/04/1918 (aged 55)
Gunner Alexander Downie Wilson 142152Royal Garrison Artillery13/01/1917 (aged 32)
Gunner James Duncan 636387Royal Field Artillery09/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Daniel Duck 10544Leinster Regiment19/01/1918 (aged 27)
Company Serjeant Major John Fitzgerald 9563Royal Munster Fusiliers30/01/1919 (aged 25)
Stoker 1st Class Michael Hussey K/20328Royal Navy09/12/1919 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Tutty 14037Royal Dublin Fusiliers23/11/1915 (aged 27)
Pioneer Thomas Mccully 45520Royal Engineers20/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private James Huston Brooks 6794Royal Irish Fusiliers21/08/1915
Private Walter Maguire M/282934Army Service Corps01/07/1918 (aged 35)
Private Richard Currie 11990Royal Irish Fusiliers08/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Michael Nolan 19745Royal Dublin Fusiliers08/07/1917
Private David Mcafferty 2143Connaught Rangers23/07/1916
Rifleman Thomas Morgan 7/4700Royal Irish Rifles20/02/1918
Private Robert Sutherland RTS/5067Army Service Corps08/12/1916
Corporal James Gilliland 43406Royal Irish Fusiliers15/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private Anthony Burgess 4355Connaught Rangers18/03/1918
Private Thomas Lawless 3/26075Royal Dublin Fusiliers05/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Patrick Regan 4931Leinster Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Sheppard 4954Royal Irish Regiment26/05/1917 (aged 23)
Rifleman Patrick Murphy 3/9342Royal Irish Rifles07/12/1917 (aged 35)
Gunner James Douglas Jameson 163540Royal Garrison Artillery22/02/1919 (aged 35)
Gunner Thomas Mullally 287239Royal Garrison Artillery04/02/1919 (aged 41)
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Engineers18
Royal Garrison Artillery17
Royal Army Service Corps15
Royal Field Artillery13
Royal Air Force13
Army Service Corps12
Royal Irish Rifles11
Royal Irish Regiment10
Royal Munster Fusiliers10
Royal Army Medical Corps8
Royal Dublin Fusiliers8
Royal Marine Light Infantry8
Royal Scots7
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)7
Royal Irish Fusiliers7
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)6
Connaught Rangers6
Labour Corps6
Royal Fusiliers6
Highland Light Infantry6
Voluntary Aid Detachment5
Royal Army Ordnance Corps5
Cheshire Regiment5
King's Own Scottish Borderers5
Royal Naval Reserve5
Welsh Regiment5
Irish Guards4
North Irish Horse4
Scots Guards4
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders4
Cameron Highlanders4
Canadian Infantry4
Norfolk Regiment4
Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry4
Manchester Regiment4
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)4
Hampshire Regiment4
Royal Flying Corps4
Royal Marines3
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)3
Middlesex Regiment3
South Wales Borderers3
Leinster Regiment3
Border Regiment3
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve3
East Surrey Regiment3
Royal Defence Corps3
Grenadier Guards3
Gordon Highlanders3
East Yorkshire Regiment3
Somerset Light Infantry2
Indian Medical Service2
Northumberland Fusiliers2
Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers2
Royal Navy2
Durham Light Infantry2
Scottish Horse2
Welsh Horse Yeomanry2
Wiltshire Regiment2
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)2
Rifle Brigade2
Suffolk Regiment2
Royal Sussex Regiment2
Coldstream Guards2
British West Indies Regiment2
Royal Welsh Fusiliers2
Gloucestershire Regiment2
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)2
West India Regiment2
Guards Machine Gun Regiment2
South Staffordshire Regiment1
Devonshire Regiment1
13th Hussars1
Army Cyclist Corps1
Army Educational Corps1
Machine Gun Corps1
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
General List1
South African Infantry1
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry1
15th (The King's) Hussars1
Australian Army Service Corps1
Royal Marine Artillery1
Glasgow Yeomanry (Queen's Own Royal)1
Royal Army Chaplains' Department1
Royal Corps of Signals1
Green Howards (Yorkshire Regiment)1
Tank Corps1
Leicestershire Regiment1
20th Hussars1
2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles)1
Northamptonshire Regiment1
Royal Army Service Corps (Canteens)1
5th Dragoon Guards (Princess Charlotte of Wales's)1
Special List1
4th (Queen's Own) Hussars1
Training Reserve1
Royal Army Veterinary Corps1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
5th (Royal Irish) Lancers1
South African Veteran Reserve1
6th Dragoons (Inniskilling)1
96th Berar Infantry1
45th Rattray's Sikhs1
Machine Gun Corps (Cavalry)1
Bedfordshire Regiment1
Army Printing and Stationery Services1
Dorsetshire Regiment1
Royal Horse Artillery1
Fife and Forfar Yeomanry1
Pembroke Yeomanry1
Monmouthshire Regiment1
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment1
Army Ordnance Corps1
Honourable Artillery Company1
Yorkshire Regiment1
Queen Alexandra's Military Nursing Service for India 1
East Lancashire Regiment1
Royal Scots Fusiliers1
South Lancashire Regiment1
London Regiment (London Rifle Brigade)1
London Regiment (Artists' Rifles)1
King's Shropshire Light Infantry1
Territorial Force Nursing Service1
Lancashire Fusiliers1
Lincolnshire Regiment1
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Thursday 13 August 1914100
Sunday 23 August 1914100
Sunday 6 September 1914100
Monday 7 September 1914100
Friday 11 September 1914100
Wednesday 16 September 1914101
Thursday 8 October 1914100
Wednesday 28 October 1914100
Saturday 14 November 1914100
Sunday 20 December 1914100
Monday 21 December 1914100
Thursday 14 January 1915100
Tuesday 19 January 1915100
Saturday 13 February 1915100
Monday 15 February 1915110
Friday 26 February 1915100
Friday 16 April 1915100
Tuesday 4 May 1915100
Monday 17 May 1915100
Monday 24 May 1915110
Sunday 6 June 1915100
Tuesday 15 June 1915100
Friday 2 July 1915100
Sunday 18 July 1915100
Saturday 24 July 1915100
Wednesday 28 July 1915100
Monday 9 August 1915100
Saturday 21 August 1915100
Monday 23 August 1915100
Thursday 23 September 1915100
Sunday 26 September 1915100
Sunday 17 October 1915100
Monday 18 October 1915100
Wednesday 17 November 1915110
Monday 22 November 1915100
Tuesday 23 November 1915100
Thursday 9 December 1915100
Saturday 11 December 1915110
Saturday 25 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915100
Thursday 30 December 1915100
Thursday 20 January 1916100
Friday 11 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916100
Friday 25 February 1916110
Monday 28 February 1916100
Tuesday 29 February 1916100
Wednesday 1 March 1916100
Thursday 2 March 1916100
Tuesday 7 March 1916110
Tuesday 21 March 1916100
Wednesday 29 March 1916100
Saturday 29 April 1916100
Tuesday 2 May 1916100
Thursday 4 May 1916100
Wednesday 10 May 1916100
Thursday 11 May 1916100
Tuesday 16 May 1916100
Monday 5 June 1916110
Saturday 10 June 1916100
Thursday 22 June 1916110
Monday 26 June 1916110
Tuesday 11 July 1916100
Sunday 23 July 1916100
Monday 7 August 1916100
Friday 11 August 1916110
Saturday 12 August 1916111
Sunday 13 August 1916110
Thursday 17 August 1916100
Sunday 20 August 1916100
Monday 21 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916100
Monday 4 September 1916100
Sunday 17 September 1916110
Monday 18 September 1916100
Monday 25 September 1916100
Wednesday 27 September 1916110
Sunday 1 October 1916111
Tuesday 3 October 1916110
Tuesday 10 October 1916100
Friday 27 October 1916100
Tuesday 7 November 1916200
Sunday 19 November 1916100
Friday 8 December 1916100
Thursday 28 December 1916100
Tuesday 2 January 1917100
Sunday 7 January 1917100
Monday 8 January 1917100
Saturday 13 January 1917200
Wednesday 17 January 1917110
Thursday 18 January 1917100
Friday 26 January 1917110
Thursday 1 February 1917100
Monday 19 February 1917100
Friday 23 February 1917110
Saturday 10 March 1917100
Thursday 15 March 1917100
Saturday 17 March 1917210
Saturday 24 March 1917100
Saturday 14 April 1917100
Tuesday 24 April 1917100
Wednesday 2 May 1917110
Thursday 3 May 1917100
Friday 25 May 1917100
Saturday 26 May 1917200
Monday 4 June 1917100
Tuesday 5 June 1917100
Wednesday 6 June 1917100
Saturday 9 June 1917200
Monday 11 June 1917100
Friday 15 June 1917100
Wednesday 20 June 1917100
Friday 22 June 1917100
Wednesday 27 June 1917110
Wednesday 4 July 1917210
Sunday 8 July 1917100
Tuesday 10 July 1917100
Sunday 15 July 1917100
Wednesday 18 July 1917110
Saturday 28 July 1917100
Tuesday 31 July 1917110
Thursday 2 August 1917200
Wednesday 8 August 1917100
Monday 20 August 1917100
Saturday 25 August 1917100
Saturday 15 September 1917100
Wednesday 3 October 1917100
Sunday 7 October 1917100
Tuesday 30 October 1917100
Monday 5 November 1917100
Saturday 10 November 1917100
Sunday 11 November 1917110
Thursday 15 November 1917100
Wednesday 28 November 1917110
Saturday 1 December 1917110
Friday 7 December 1917200
Tuesday 11 December 1917100
Wednesday 12 December 1917100
Thursday 13 December 1917310
Sunday 16 December 1917100
Thursday 3 January 1918210
Saturday 5 January 1918100
Saturday 12 January 1918100
Sunday 13 January 1918100
Saturday 19 January 1918300
Monday 21 January 1918111
Monday 28 January 1918110
Thursday 31 January 1918100
Thursday 7 February 1918100
Saturday 9 February 1918100
Sunday 10 February 1918100
Saturday 16 February 1918100
Wednesday 20 February 1918100
Tuesday 26 February 1918110
Thursday 28 February 1918100
Sunday 3 March 1918110
Tuesday 5 March 1918110
Thursday 7 March 1918100
Friday 8 March 1918200
Friday 15 March 1918110
Monday 18 March 1918100
Wednesday 20 March 1918100
Monday 1 April 1918110
Tuesday 2 April 1918200
Thursday 4 April 1918100
Monday 8 April 1918200
Thursday 11 April 1918100
Tuesday 16 April 1918100
Saturday 20 April 1918110
Sunday 28 April 1918100
Friday 3 May 1918100
Friday 10 May 1918100
Wednesday 15 May 1918100
Sunday 19 May 1918220
Thursday 6 June 1918100
Monday 10 June 1918100
Wednesday 12 June 1918100
Monday 24 June 1918100
Monday 1 July 1918100
Tuesday 2 July 1918200
Wednesday 3 July 1918100
Sunday 7 July 1918100
Wednesday 17 July 1918100
Thursday 25 July 1918100
Wednesday 31 July 1918100
Thursday 1 August 1918200
Monday 12 August 1918100
Thursday 15 August 1918100
Friday 23 August 1918110
Monday 9 September 1918100
Friday 27 September 1918100
Sunday 29 September 1918100
Friday 4 October 1918100
Thursday 10 October 1918100
Saturday 12 October 1918110
Monday 14 October 1918100
Saturday 19 October 1918100
Tuesday 22 October 1918100
Wednesday 23 October 1918100
Thursday 24 October 1918200
Friday 1 November 1918100
Saturday 2 November 1918322
Monday 4 November 1918200
Wednesday 6 November 1918100
Thursday 7 November 1918100
Monday 11 November 1918100
Sunday 17 November 1918210
Tuesday 19 November 1918211
Thursday 21 November 1918100
Monday 25 November 1918100
Saturday 30 November 1918100
Sunday 1 December 1918100
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Friday 13 December 1918110
Thursday 19 December 1918100
Friday 20 December 1918200
Tuesday 24 December 1918100
Saturday 28 December 1918310
Wednesday 1 January 1919100
Saturday 4 January 1919100
Thursday 16 January 1919100
Thursday 30 January 1919100
Sunday 2 February 1919100
Monday 3 February 1919200
Tuesday 4 February 1919100
Tuesday 11 February 1919100
Friday 14 February 1919200
Saturday 15 February 1919100
Tuesday 18 February 1919110
Wednesday 19 February 1919200
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Friday 21 February 1919100
Saturday 22 February 1919100
Sunday 23 February 1919100
Monday 24 February 1919210
Thursday 27 February 1919100
Friday 28 February 1919210
Wednesday 5 March 1919100
Friday 7 March 1919100
Monday 10 March 1919200
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Thursday 13 March 1919100
Tuesday 18 March 1919110
Friday 21 March 1919110
Saturday 22 March 1919100
Sunday 23 March 1919100
Monday 24 March 1919100
Tuesday 25 March 1919100
Wednesday 26 March 1919100
Thursday 27 March 1919100
Friday 28 March 1919110
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Sunday 6 April 1919100
Sunday 13 April 1919210
Wednesday 16 April 1919110
Sunday 27 April 1919100
Sunday 11 May 1919100
Saturday 17 May 1919110
Friday 20 June 1919100
Thursday 26 June 1919110
Friday 27 June 1919110
Saturday 28 June 1919210
Wednesday 9 July 1919100
Monday 14 July 1919100
Friday 18 July 1919110
Friday 8 August 1919100
Saturday 9 August 1919110
Thursday 14 August 1919110
Tuesday 19 August 1919110
Saturday 30 August 1919100
Sunday 7 September 1919100
Thursday 11 September 1919100
Monday 15 September 1919110
Wednesday 17 September 1919100
Thursday 9 October 1919220
Tuesday 21 October 1919110
Saturday 25 October 1919110
Saturday 1 November 1919211
Wednesday 5 November 1919100
Thursday 6 November 1919110
Tuesday 11 November 1919110
Friday 14 November 1919100
Sunday 23 November 1919100
Wednesday 26 November 1919100
Thursday 27 November 1919100
Tuesday 9 December 1919100
Sunday 14 December 1919100
Tuesday 16 December 1919110
Friday 19 December 1919210
Tuesday 23 December 1919211
Wednesday 24 December 1919110
Thursday 25 December 1919100
Tuesday 6 January 1920100
Wednesday 7 January 1920110
Saturday 10 January 1920100
Thursday 15 January 1920111
Monday 19 January 1920100
Saturday 24 January 1920100
Monday 2 February 1920100
Sunday 15 February 1920200
Saturday 21 February 1920100
Thursday 26 February 1920100
Tuesday 9 March 1920110
Thursday 11 March 1920100
Saturday 13 March 1920100
Tuesday 16 March 1920100
Tuesday 6 April 1920100
Saturday 24 April 1920100
Sunday 2 May 1920100
Tuesday 6 July 1920100
Friday 23 July 1920100
Saturday 31 July 1920110
Wednesday 4 August 1920100
Friday 6 August 1920110
Wednesday 11 August 1920110
Saturday 14 August 1920100
Thursday 19 August 1920110
Tuesday 24 August 1920100
Wednesday 1 September 1920100
Saturday 4 September 1920100
Sunday 5 September 1920100
Friday 17 September 1920100
Tuesday 21 September 1920100
Thursday 23 September 1920110
Thursday 28 October 1920100
Monday 15 November 1920100
Monday 22 November 1920100
Tuesday 30 November 1920100
Thursday 2 December 1920100
Friday 3 December 1920110
Thursday 16 December 1920100
Sunday 9 January 1921100
Monday 10 January 1921100
Wednesday 12 January 1921100
Friday 14 January 1921100
Thursday 20 January 1921100
Saturday 22 January 1921100
Friday 28 January 1921100
Tuesday 22 February 1921100
Friday 25 February 1921100
Sunday 27 February 1921100
Monday 28 February 1921100
Tuesday 1 March 1921100
Wednesday 2 March 1921100
Thursday 17 March 1921100
Saturday 19 March 1921200
Monday 21 March 1921200
Wednesday 23 March 1921220
Thursday 24 March 1921100
Wednesday 30 March 1921100
Saturday 2 April 1921100
Sunday 3 April 1921100
Thursday 7 April 1921100
Wednesday 13 April 1921100
Thursday 21 April 1921100
Saturday 7 May 1921100
Saturday 14 May 1921100
Wednesday 25 May 1921100
Wednesday 1 June 1921100
Thursday 9 June 1921100
Wednesday 15 June 1921100
Monday 4 July 1921100
Friday 22 July 1921100
Wednesday 27 July 1921100