AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERS

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Casualty Records

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private White 2237Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/03/1915
Private William John Lewis 267179Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Albert Vistor Lewis 5407Royal Warwickshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Albert Henry John Jackson 4522Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916
Private Hulligan 268591Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Basil Hamley 684094London Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Reid Fitton 4782Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Evans 1446Army Cyclist Corps18/02/1915
Private Dobbins 3000Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Lieutenant Donald Mackintosh Coles Northumberland Fusiliers27/10/1914
Rifleman William Chapman 9588Royal Irish Rifles04/01/1915 (aged 20)
Rifleman Harry Butler S/1602Rifle Brigade23/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Albert Herbert Arthur Burden 3038Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Brown 7904Royal Irish Rifles24/06/1915
Private John Acomb 21419Durham Light Infantry10/11/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Harold Owen Ackerley 45596Royal Irish Rifles03/10/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Charles James Spencer Devonshire Regiment18/12/1914 (aged 35)
Captain Wilfrid Innocent Maunsell Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)08/02/1915 (aged 31)
Serjeant Albert Joseph Johnson 266341Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Howard Hodges Royal Fusiliers17/10/1914 (aged 23)
Private Charles Clapham Gregory 3110Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Arbon 2982Suffolk Regiment30/06/1915
Private Arthur 1357London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)17/05/1915
Private Ashley 14016Coldstream Guards02/01/1916
Private Ashpole G/25950The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/10/1918 (aged 20)
Rifleman Babes 5165Royal Irish Rifles02/06/1915
Private Baird 3/7855Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)03/12/1914
Second Lieutenant John Bannester London Regiment (Queen's Westminster Rifles)04/10/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Donald Fell Barratt 270631The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/10/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Charles Stanley Bean London Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Bennett 1822Royal Irish Rifles02/06/1915
Private Thomas Best 8879Scots Guards29/04/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Bidwell 50107Suffolk Regiment10/10/1918
Private Thomas Charles Bishop 3691Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Blake 7129Devonshire Regiment30/01/1915 (aged 32)
Private William Arthur Bond 2575Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916
Gunner Boulter 115831Royal Garrison Artillery13/10/1918 (aged 41)
Private Bovin 9209Devonshire Regiment17/12/1914 (aged 23)
Private Bowden 3/7266Devonshire Regiment01/02/1915
Private Allen James Boyd 3689Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Boyland 3/6824Devonshire Regiment17/03/1915
Private Thomas Boyne 9167Connaught Rangers05/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Brache 4738Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916
Sapper Harold Bernard Bragg 48751Royal Engineers25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Rifleman Bramley S/3446Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Gunner Bridge 109681Royal Field Artillery19/07/1916
Lance Corporal Burrell G/61544The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)15/10/1918
Private Byart 698125London Regiment10/10/1918
Private Cahill 6494Irish Guards15/11/1915
Serjeant Alexander Cameron 10470Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)10/02/1915 (aged 27)
Private Campbell 8889Devonshire Regiment11/02/1915
Private Caney 59330Royal Scots Fusiliers30/09/1918
Private Carlyle 3/7003Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)20/12/1914 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Carrier 21585Grenadier Guards15/11/1915 (aged 36)
Private Chandler 722028London Regiment15/10/1918
Private Chandler 2858Suffolk Regiment11/04/1915
Corporal Chapman 370187London Regiment16/10/1918
Private Leslie Joseph Chaston 290067Somerset Light Infantry11/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Chrimes 30058King's Shropshire Light Infantry04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Signaller Clark 243312Royal Field Artillery06/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Lenard Clayton 320216Suffolk Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Clifford 733556London Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry Cobley 10219Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)27/11/1914 (aged 27)
Private Coleman 8703Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Rifleman Collings S/7566Rifle Brigade26/05/1915
Private Cooney 956Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/03/1915
Private Albert Frank Cox 19921Grenadier Guards20/11/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Norman Crowther Cheshire Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Crump 1579Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Leonard Cull 88628Royal Welsh Fusiliers18/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Cummins 315169Royal Sussex Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 41)
Private Cunliffe 11836Coldstream Guards18/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Cunningham 8309Irish Guards05/11/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Cutler 3060Coldstream Guards06/01/1916
Private Daley 3535Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916
Private Darke 14216Devonshire Regiment05/02/1915 (aged 34)
Private Davis 682537London Regiment15/10/1918
Rifleman William Charles Day S/430Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Private De Bank 59334Royal Scots Fusiliers09/09/1918
Private Frank Devereux 733562London Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 21)
Rifleman John Dickinson Z/2601Rifle Brigade05/06/1915
Private Dodd 2678King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)02/07/1915
Lance Corporal Dods 2069West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)14/05/1915
Private Michael Francis Donahoo 3091Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Rifleman Leonard Chesney Downs S/3450Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Serjeant Duck 320155Royal Sussex Regiment14/10/1918
Private Duffy 25232Durham Light Infantry10/11/1915
Rifleman Frederick Dye 2235West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)13/05/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant East 1665Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Private Edwards 8898Devonshire Regiment30/11/1914 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Frank Ellacott 721967London Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Ellis 8398Scots Guards28/04/1915 (aged 22)
Private Evan Stanley Evans 3/8176Devonshire Regiment07/02/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Frank Henry Fison Norfolk Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Flynn 7737Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)28/11/1914
Serjeant Ford 8811Devonshire Regiment13/01/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Fox 2695West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)15/05/1915
Private Frederick 3074Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Frost 6022Gloucestershire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Company Serjeant Major Thomas Harold Frost 13Suffolk Regiment11/04/1915 (aged 31)
Private Furneaux 9120Devonshire Regiment26/11/1914
Corporal Garbett 3277Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Godsell 3909Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Glover 31210The King's (Liverpool Regiment)22/02/1920
Private Goodwin G/72689The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)14/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Richard Graham Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)10/01/1915 (aged 19)
Serjeant George Jesse Francis Greenwood 89Suffolk Regiment09/04/1915 (aged 31)
Private Walter John Groves 703215London Regiment07/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hambridge 702546London Regiment15/10/1918
Rifleman George R Hamlet R/8902King's Royal Rifle Corps25/09/1915
Rifleman Robert Hampton 5257Royal Irish Rifles11/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private Hann 295595Somerset Light Infantry11/10/1918
Private Reginald Gordon Harding 3/8200Devonshire Regiment18/03/1915 (aged 19)
Private Hardy 5539Middlesex Regiment21/10/1914
Lance Serjeant John James Harte 6773Irish Guards19/11/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Tom Hassell 21964Grenadier Guards17/11/1915 (aged 30)
Private Hawkins 9009Devonshire Regiment10/03/1915 (aged 26)
Private Hawkins 3152Royal Warwickshire Regiment13/03/1915
Lance Corporal Heather 320050Royal Sussex Regiment11/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private Laurance Herbert Hebditch 723478London Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hewitt 6085Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Lance Serjeant Hill 3920Coldstream Guards24/11/1915 (aged 33)
Serjeant Hillman 2867Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Hoare 270789The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)07/10/1918
Private Hobbs G/25498The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/10/1918
Serjeant Hogg 7062Devonshire Regiment14/01/1915
Corporal Hogg 720355London Regiment14/10/1918
Private Holderness 42430East Surrey Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Wallace Austin Hollier 3355Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Sapper Holme 16512Royal Engineers02/02/1915 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal William Horgan 6391Irish Guards16/11/1915 (aged 24)
Rifleman Henry James Horne S/1874Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Serjeant James Houston 855West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private Hunn 3159Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry19/07/1916
Corporal Hunter Z/2835Rifle Brigade27/05/1915
Private Isaac 24129Durham Light Infantry10/11/1915
Private Isaacs 8698Devonshire Regiment07/02/1915
Private Benjamin Israel 698090London Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 20)
Sapper James 61890Royal Engineers25/09/1915
Private Jamieson 2473Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916
Private Johnson 50891Somerset Light Infantry11/10/1918 (aged 39)
Sapper James Johnstone 79645Royal Engineers17/12/1915 (aged 26)
Private Jones 27954Welsh Regiment13/04/1918
Private Edward Jordan 129307Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)06/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Kelly 9323Connaught Rangers05/11/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant John Horace Kennedy Somerset Light Infantry10/01/1915 (aged 24)
Private Kinahan 8278Irish Guards23/12/1915
Private King 9275Devonshire Regiment24/01/1915 (aged 20)
Private Lake 8543Devonshire Regiment24/01/1915
Rifleman Richard Lancaster Z/2996Rifle Brigade27/05/1915 (aged 26)
Rifleman Lawrence S/13201Rifle Brigade04/11/1915 (aged 17)
Rifleman Le Brun Z/1939Rifle Brigade27/05/1915
Private Leishman 6175Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Wilfred Lintern S/1556Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Rifleman Lloyd 3254West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)10/05/1915
Corporal Charles Leslie Luckman 3354Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Lusk 9387Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders21/10/1914
Rifleman Lyon 2273West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/05/1915 (aged 33)
Private Mcardle 6769Highland Light Infantry05/04/1915 (aged 34)
Corporal Daniel Hugh Mccoll 4547Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Mcdonald 17478Durham Light Infantry28/09/1915
Private William P. Mcdonald 315049Royal Sussex Regiment13/10/1918
Rifleman Mcglinchey 21893Royal Irish Rifles03/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Mcrae 4153Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916
Private Maguire 3366Scots Guards29/04/1915
Private Major 3615Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harry William Meade 703432London Regiment06/10/1918 (aged 20)
Sapper Michie 79463Royal Engineers10/12/1915
Corporal Frank Millington 446346Royal Engineers10/10/1918 (aged 37)
Private Mills 12637Devonshire Regiment18/02/1915
Private Milne 1462Gordon Highlanders08/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Milton 3/7533Devonshire Regiment07/02/1915 (aged 34)
Private William Edward Moody 13202Coldstream Guards01/02/1916 (aged 23)
Private Moore 14686Coldstream Guards18/11/1915 (aged 19)
Rifleman Moore 11379Royal Irish Rifles22/06/1915
Private Morgan 701390London Regiment16/10/1918
Private Morgan 5984Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Rifleman Morley Z/1801Rifle Brigade26/05/1915
Private John Peter Morris 42212East Surrey Regiment06/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Robert Musk 34485Suffolk Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Neal 722Northamptonshire Yeomanry02/03/1915
Private William Alfred Newby 3716Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Nickalls 722289London Regiment15/10/1918
Private Nunn 681626London Regiment15/10/1918
Rifleman O'rourke 1350Royal Irish Rifles20/06/1915
Private Owen 1292Welsh Guards10/12/1915
Rifleman Parry 653096London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)15/10/1918
Rifleman Pearce 2778West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)07/05/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal William Charles Pearce 2705Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Pemberton 6259Coldstream Guards28/01/1916 (aged 31)
Private Frederick Charles Pepper 1108Suffolk Regiment08/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Peters 3486Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Pickford 7940Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Stephen Richard Pither 718340London Regiment06/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Pittam 7095Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Pomery 2118Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Henry Poulter 703176London Regiment06/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hugh Henry Percival Prescott 1757Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Sapper Ernest Prewett 2358Royal Engineers20/07/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Alec Prince London Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Frederick Horace Prout 724492London Regiment14/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Quick 8601Devonshire Regiment27/11/1914
Private William Ernest Randall 6117Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Reach 9177Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Charles John Reid 3897Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 29)
Rifleman Richards S/8093Rifle Brigade25/05/1915
Serjeant Riddy 668095London Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Herbert George Riggs 8126Devonshire Regiment27/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private Albert James Roberts 8587Border Regiment10/03/1915 (aged 26)
Private Robinson 695121London Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ross 345979Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)16/10/1918
Private Salter 8569Devonshire Regiment01/02/1915
Lance Corporal Sampson 2685Gloucestershire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Rifleman Saunders S/3420Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Private Savin 4314Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Rifleman Alfred Thomas Selvey 5/338Rifle Brigade13/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Shaw 13012Coldstream Guards20/12/1915
Rifleman Shone S/1583Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Shrewsbury 9770Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)17/01/1915
Captain Simms Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 29)
Gunner William Kinghorn Simpson 3542Royal Field Artillery18/07/1916 (aged 21)
Rifleman Henry Ernest Skevington S/2020Rifle Brigade25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Rifleman Smethurst Z/2257Rifle Brigade18/06/1915 (aged 20)
Private Bertie Smith 3497Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Smith 15516Grenadier Guards24/11/1914
Private Smith 1857The King's (Liverpool Regiment)27/06/1915
Rifleman James Hester Smith S/8978Rifle Brigade25/05/1915
Serjeant Smith Y/1582King's Royal Rifle Corps20/10/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Serjeant George Snell 653356London Regiment (First Surrey Rifles)05/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Spratt 50508Somerset Light Infantry14/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Squires 9883Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)29/11/1914
Private Stanley 10008Northamptonshire Regiment16/04/1915
Private Stevens 3/5264Devonshire Regiment20/11/1914
Lance Corporal Stewardson 647Rifle Brigade06/06/1915 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Cornelius William Stones 5607Scots Guards02/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Streake 738127London Regiment14/10/1918
Private John Sullivan 7574Irish Guards14/02/1916 (aged 31)
Private Summerfield 3/8637Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private James Russell Thomas 3482Australian Infantry, A.I.F.19/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private Thompson 42342East Surrey Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thornton 28683Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)20/07/1916
Rifleman William Tilsley 5480Rifle Brigade15/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Tipper 6136Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916
Private Harold Tonks 3868Royal Warwickshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 24)
Rifleman Turner 4665Rifle Brigade31/05/1915
Private Tyson 2281King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment)02/07/1915
Private Wake G/73028The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/10/1918
Gunner Walker 154524Royal Garrison Artillery13/10/1918
Rifleman Walton 3355West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Ward 787Northamptonshire Yeomanry02/03/1915
Private Charles Albert Weedon 718336London Regiment06/10/1918
Private Welch 50862Somerset Light Infantry11/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wenham 13186Coldstream Guards28/01/1916
Lance Corporal White 59155Royal Scots Fusiliers09/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private White C/72719The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)14/10/1918
Private Ernest Whittaker 30090King's Shropshire Light Infantry12/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Widdecombe 9870Devonshire Regiment14/12/1914 (aged 19)
Private Wilcox 16480Northamptonshire Regiment09/05/1915
Private Willcocks 3/6199Devonshire Regiment18/02/1915 (aged 21)
Private Williams 1305Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Wilson G/72707The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Wilson G/72965The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/10/1918 (aged 31)
Rifleman Sidney Richard Wilson S/2670Rifle Brigade25/09/1915
Private Samuel Winder G/72716The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)14/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Wood 551Gordon Highlanders14/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Woodford 9630East Lancashire Regiment06/03/1915
Private Woodnott 633145London Regiment04/10/1918
Private Woods G/73002The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Wright 7953Irish Guards09/02/1916 (aged 37)
Private Wrightson G/72724The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)14/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Young 36461King's Shropshire Light Infantry30/09/1918 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Young 3775Rifle Brigade27/05/1915
Serjeant Yoxall 230681King's Shropshire Light Infantry09/10/1918
Sepoy Abdullah 413458th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force)25/09/1915
Private Barclay 1902Gordon Highlanders05/07/1915
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Saturday 17 October 1914111
Wednesday 21 October 1914210
Tuesday 27 October 1914111
Thursday 5 November 1914210
Friday 20 November 1914100
Tuesday 24 November 1914110
Thursday 26 November 1914110
Friday 27 November 1914330
Saturday 28 November 1914100
Sunday 29 November 1914100
Monday 30 November 1914100
Thursday 3 December 1914100
Monday 14 December 1914100
Thursday 17 December 1914110
Friday 18 December 1914111
Sunday 20 December 1914100
Monday 4 January 1915111
Sunday 10 January 1915210
Wednesday 13 January 1915110
Thursday 14 January 1915110
Sunday 17 January 1915100
Sunday 24 January 1915220
Saturday 30 January 1915100
Monday 1 February 1915210
Tuesday 2 February 1915110
Friday 5 February 1915110
Sunday 7 February 1915320
Monday 8 February 1915111
Wednesday 10 February 1915110
Thursday 11 February 1915110
Thursday 18 February 1915321
Tuesday 2 March 1915210
Saturday 6 March 1915100
Wednesday 10 March 1915220
Saturday 13 March 1915331
Wednesday 17 March 1915110
Thursday 18 March 1915100
Monday 5 April 1915110
Thursday 8 April 1915110
Friday 9 April 1915100
Sunday 11 April 1915220
Friday 16 April 1915110
Wednesday 28 April 1915110
Thursday 29 April 1915220
Sunday 2 May 1915110
Friday 7 May 1915310
Sunday 9 May 1915740
Monday 10 May 1915100
Thursday 13 May 1915110
Friday 14 May 1915110
Saturday 15 May 1915110
Monday 17 May 1915100
Tuesday 25 May 1915200
Wednesday 26 May 1915200
Thursday 27 May 1915410
Monday 31 May 1915100
Wednesday 2 June 1915200
Saturday 5 June 1915110
Sunday 6 June 1915100
Friday 11 June 1915100
Sunday 13 June 1915100
Tuesday 15 June 1915110
Friday 18 June 1915110
Sunday 20 June 1915100
Tuesday 22 June 1915110
Thursday 24 June 1915111
Sunday 27 June 1915100
Wednesday 30 June 1915100
Friday 2 July 1915200
Monday 5 July 1915110
Thursday 8 July 1915110
Wednesday 14 July 1915100
Saturday 25 September 19151340
Tuesday 28 September 1915110
Wednesday 20 October 1915100
Saturday 23 October 1915111
Thursday 4 November 1915100
Friday 5 November 1915110
Wednesday 10 November 1915331
Monday 15 November 1915220
Tuesday 16 November 1915110
Wednesday 17 November 1915100
Thursday 18 November 1915110
Friday 19 November 1915100
Saturday 20 November 1915100
Wednesday 24 November 1915100
Friday 10 December 1915220
Friday 17 December 1915110
Saturday 18 December 1915110
Monday 20 December 1915110
Thursday 23 December 1915110
Sunday 2 January 1916110
Thursday 6 January 1916100
Friday 28 January 1916220
Tuesday 1 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Monday 14 February 1916110
Tuesday 18 July 1916110
Wednesday 19 July 191648358
Thursday 20 July 1916331
Tuesday 3 October 1916111
Saturday 13 April 1918110
Monday 9 September 1918210
Monday 30 September 1918210
Thursday 3 October 1918100
Friday 4 October 191814121
Saturday 5 October 1918110
Sunday 6 October 1918750
Monday 7 October 1918440
Wednesday 9 October 1918110
Thursday 10 October 1918430
Friday 11 October 1918540
Saturday 12 October 1918110
Sunday 13 October 1918320
Monday 14 October 191815120
Tuesday 15 October 19181060
Wednesday 16 October 1918320
Friday 18 October 1918110
Sunday 22 February 1920100