Indian Labour Corps

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lieutenant Maynard Mansfield Knight Indian Labour Corps28/01/1919 (aged 42)
Mate Ableson 410Indian Labour Corps09/05/1918
Labourer Akaloo Bhuyan 4472Indian Labour Corps02/11/1918
Labourer Alexander Sukru Mumda 238/FLCIndian Labour Corps17/05/1918
Labourer Baburam Paharia 663Indian Labour Corps01/02/1918
Labourer Baron Bindu 1320Indian Labour Corps02/03/1918
Labourer Bna Laban 938Indian Labour Corps30/01/1918
Labourer Bual Khama 1790Indian Labour Corps29/03/1919
Labourer Chand Rai Manjhi 1522Indian Labour Corps26/02/1918
Labourer Chawng Chhing Puia 2162Indian Labour Corps25/02/1918
Labourer Chong Shen Tonglu 1811Indian Labour Corps13/07/1918
Labourer Chotching Sangma 950Indian Labour Corps09/11/1918
Labourer Chungyang 1646Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Chuntunga 1213Indian Labour Corps05/04/1918
Labourer Dharma 693Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Faqir Muhammad 150Indian Labour Corps16/05/1918
Labourer Fateh Muhammad 524Indian Labour Corps02/06/1918
Labourer Ghulam Haidar 27Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Ginning Marak 4397Indian Labour Corps03/11/1918
Labourer Goran Sangma 404Indian Labour Corps08/05/1918
Labourer Gumada Hembrom 1465Indian Labour Corps05/02/1918
Labourer Hamiramarandi 2Indian Labour Corps14/01/1918
Labourer Hankunga 1060Indian Labour Corps11/04/1918
Labourer Harun Barla 948Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Hranga 729Indian Labour Corps12/02/1918
Labourer Jaiteh 1227Indian Labour Corps30/01/1918
Labourer Jantaram Narak 4296Indian Labour Corps10/11/1918
Labourer Jarg Ya Ken 1470Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Jatta Barla 982Indian Labour Corps29/05/1918
Labourer Jhangkhawtina 1256Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Jhian Sangma 816Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Jhijang Marak 2078Indian Labour Corps01/01/1918
Labourer Jhupa Tudu 650Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Johan Baba 396Indian Labour Corps16/04/1918
Labourer Johan Kisaur Kandir 252Indian Labour Corps24/10/1917
Labourer Johan Tup 1398Indian Labour Corps10/05/1918
Labourer Jongai 428Indian Labour Corps07/05/1918
Labourer Jursa Bersa 1348Indian Labour Corps30/01/1918
Labourer Kabira Ramu 4173Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Kachao Wang 2013Indian Labour Corps18/02/1918
Labourer Kahrai Daili 20Indian Labour Corps14/01/1918
Labourer Kallan Beg 109Indian Labour Corps30/04/1918
Labourer Kalloo 137Indian Labour Corps12/04/1918
Labourer Kam Ngul 793Indian Labour Corps27/04/1918
Labourer Karma Unda 198Indian Labour Corps14/05/1918
Labourer Katti Johan Lakra 320Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Labourer Kawlkhumo 1086Indian Labour Corps12/07/1918
Labourer Khambel Kuki 1508Indian Labour Corps26/01/1918
Labourer Khompeng Garo 4272Indian Labour Corps09/11/1918
Labourer Kom Mateh 2395Indian Labour Corps22/03/1918
Labourer Krit Pale 1212Indian Labour Corps09/05/1918
Labourer Kruyi Synteng 1596Indian Labour Corps01/02/1918
Handyman Kupya Dal 1931Indian Labour Corps14/03/1918
Follower Kusia Nek 960Indian Labour Corps31/01/1919
Labourer Kwell Yin 1458Indian Labour Corps10/06/1918
Labourer Ladhj Murmu 1395Indian Labour Corps31/05/1918
Labourer Lhozuov 968Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Lianbawia 1969Indian Labour Corps07/04/1918
Labourer Joseph Linda 1680Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Lng Ya Kae 1388Indian Labour Corps28/05/1918
Labourer Suliman Loke 233Indian Labour Corps18/03/1918
Labourer Loon Kapr 5398Indian Labour Corps07/12/1918
Labourer Luishi 916Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Lukas Dinbra 118Indian Labour Corps14/05/1918
Labourer Luvutha 1631Indian Labour Corps15/02/1918
Labourer Madu 4291Indian Labour Corps03/11/1918
Labourer Maisa Paharia 667Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Maka Paharir 1142Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Mangeithong 1380Indian Labour Corps04/02/1918
Labourer Mashangam 2159Indian Labour Corps10/02/1918
Labourer Maung Myin 2493Indian Labour Corps17/05/1918
Labourer Maung Po Khet 4091Indian Labour Corps08/01/1919
Labourer Maung Saing 2437Indian Labour Corps24/05/1918
Labourer Maung San Myint 2005Indian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Maung San Ya 2301Indian Labour Corps16/01/1918
Labourer Maung Tunu 2997Indian Labour Corps15/05/1918
Labourer Meghri Murmu 486/341Indian Labour Corps04/05/1918
Labourer Mimu Kisku 595Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Mingnga 925Indian Labour Corps17/01/1918
Labourer Mohamed Raza 6Indian Labour Corps10/08/1918
Labourer Moktol Kuki 12490Indian Labour Corps27/02/1918
Labourer Motiya 1998Indian Labour Corps27/05/1918
Labourer Muluk Nongrum 430Indian Labour Corps16/10/1918
Follower Murad 2721Indian Labour Corps04/02/1919
Labourer Nain Neng 1448Indian Labour Corps16/05/1918
Labourer Nariya 1913Indian Labour Corps17/08/1918
Labourer Padam Bahadur Chettri 2397Indian Labour Corps01/11/1918
Labourer Padia Prk 993Indian Labour Corps13/07/1918
Labourer Paran Soren 203Indian Labour Corps07/05/1918
Labourer Prabhusahay Ekka 1288Indian Labour Corps06/06/1918
Labourer Puchtndrow Marak 492Indian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Putanleng 20100Indian Labour Corps05/04/1918
Labourer Rabi Kachow 4385Indian Labour Corps16/11/1918
Labourer Rema 1435Indian Labour Corps17/10/1917
Labourer Rhamba 982Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Rikman Marak 4401Indian Labour Corps09/11/1918
Labourer Rugowbon 1269Indian Labour Corps22/12/1917
Labourer Saihleia 559Indian Labour Corps01/06/1918
Labourer Samuel Tigga 1264Indian Labour Corps20/04/1918
Labourer Sayid Akbar 2063Indian Labour Corps10/04/1918
Labourer Sbait Shen 472Indian Labour Corps02/02/1918
Labourer Senggur 1933Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Labourer Shavra Khalkho 1270Indian Labour Corps07/07/1918
Labourer Shillong 1054Indian Labour Corps13/02/1918
Mate Shoiphunga 601Indian Labour Corps03/05/1918
Labourer Sido Tudu 757Indian Labour Corps19/06/1918
Labourer Singa Sangma 4450Indian Labour Corps20/11/1918
Labourer Singora Marak 4278Indian Labour Corps05/11/1918
Labourer Sital 1591Indian Labour Corps19/07/1918
Labourer Smon Dhor 991Indian Labour Corps08/01/1918
Labourer Solomon Sangma 4301Indian Labour Corps06/11/1918
Labourer Somra 1926Indian Labour Corps13/12/1917
Labourer Somra Tirkey 519Indian Labour Corps15/03/1918
Mate Suidduna 425Indian Labour Corps18/03/1918
Labourer Sundar 1170Indian Labour Corps26/07/1918
Labourer Tauj Bawon 1115Indian Labour Corps08/03/1918
Labourer Thanga 911Indian Labour Corps03/03/1918
Labourer Thomas Toppo 931Indian Labour Corps07/06/1918
Labourer Thulu Kisku 1352Indian Labour Corps02/06/1918
Labourer Tro Sungkli 1716Indian Labour Corps20/04/1918
Labourer Twell Kim 682Indian Labour Corps04/09/1918
Labourer Usman 639Indian Labour Corps06/05/1916
Labourer Yamkiela 1615Indian Labour Corps04/05/1918
Labourer Chobe Lal Indian Labour Corps18/08/1917
Labourer Chura 1479Indian Labour Corps24/07/1917
Labourer Hira Lal 354/RIndian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Karam Santal 148Indian Labour Corps26/10/1917
Labourer Kashi Ram 15890Indian Labour Corps12/08/1917
Labourer Maisa Paharia 494Indian Labour Corps06/12/1917
Labourer Matla Hembron 318Indian Labour Corps22/11/1917
Labourer Raggu Singh 142Indian Labour Corps30/10/1917
Labourer Surja Paharia 32Indian Labour Corps26/10/1917
Labourer Bhurpuree 2225Indian Labour Corps28/03/1918
Labourer Dobhagu Ratbansi 4188Indian Labour Corps08/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Hugh Tracey Conroy Indian Labour Corps28/10/1918 (aged 40)
Labourer Ariji Shiva 101Indian Labour Corps15/08/1917
Labourer Khanoo 56221Indian Labour Corps12/01/1919
Labourer Bawkthanga 1128Indian Labour Corps18/06/1918
Labourer Surai Tudu 1917Indian Labour Corps31/05/1918
Labourer Gophal Nansda 1438Indian Labour Corps28/05/1918
Follower Gujari 5049Indian Labour Corps30/09/1918
Labourer Haru Mian 3007Indian Labour Corps15/01/1918
Labourer Nasurudin 91Indian Labour Corps15/12/1917
Interpreter Said Ali Hussein 510Indian Labour Corps09/10/1918
Labourer Yas Khan 536Indian Labour Corps15/07/1918
Labourer Kirtem Thapa LKO/3467Indian Labour Corps19/06/1918
Labourer Ashan Ali 2032Indian Labour Corps01/06/1918
Labourer Maung-Pohla 3687Indian Labour Corps26/05/1918
Labourer Wazir Ali 190Indian Labour Corps14/04/1918
Labourer Patea Ii 1208Indian Labour Corps27/05/1918
Lance Corporal Ranga 124Indian Labour Corps29/05/1918
Labourer Ading Marak 654Indian Labour Corps10/06/1918
Labourer Bhikhai Indian Labour Corps31/12/1916
Labourer Bhirku Saren Santhal 1197Indian Labour Corps05/07/1917
Labourer Jaita Keshao 2343Indian Labour Corps13/12/1917
Labourer Join Marak 397Indian Labour Corps10/06/1918
Labourer Khew Marak 2136Indian Labour Corps15/06/1918
Labourer Kip How 735Indian Labour Corps11/06/1918
Labourer Matla Murmu 1533Indian Labour Corps01/06/1918
Labourer Ram Manorath 340Indian Labour Corps13/07/1917
Labourer Ram Rakh 964Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Rangha-Santhal 1945Indian Labour Corps26/06/1917
Labourer Salkhu 6/616Indian Labour Corps09/05/1918
Labourer Sangjim Sangma 96Indian Labour Corps19/06/1918
Labourer Shankar Santhal 1376Indian Labour Corps28/06/1917
Labourer Cyril Aind Jitbanhan 961Indian Labour Corps07/07/1915
Labourer Sheikh Rahim-Ud-Din Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Akram Khan 593Indian Labour Corps11/10/1917
Labourer Amir Shah 790Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Azmat Shah 1268Indian Labour Corps24/11/1917
Labourer Bariar Marandi 1483Indian Labour Corps01/01/1918
Labourer Bhoju Hansda 1986Indian Labour Corps23/08/1917
Labourer Chhingtea 1123Indian Labour Corps23/10/1917
Labourer Ching Yam 1532Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Dandu Kisku 1428Indian Labour Corps01/08/1917
Labourer Darab Khan 810Indian Labour Corps23/08/1917
Labourer Etsowo 1082Indian Labour Corps17/08/1917
Labourer Fatteh Khan 1169Indian Labour Corps05/09/1917
Labourer Fazal Din 1142Indian Labour Corps25/09/1917
Labourer Fazal Qadir 1219Indian Labour Corps24/10/1917
Labourer Kamal Khan 1695Indian Labour Corps26/08/1917
Labourer Kanga 1301Indian Labour Corps19/09/1917
Labourer Kapthuama 1477Indian Labour Corps18/12/1917
Labourer Kha Pale 783Indian Labour Corps27/12/1917
Labourer Kiang Dumai 1037Indian Labour Corps11/07/1917
Labourer Lamngin 733Indian Labour Corps13/12/1917
Labourer Lodhia Mariva 863Indian Labour Corps26/08/1917
Labourer Manao 1095Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Maniawar 2421Indian Labour Corps19/10/1917
Labourer Mankhukan 1562Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Mir Zaman 980Indian Labour Corps17/09/1917
Labourer Mushki 1494Indian Labour Corps20/10/1917
Labourer Nachehe 1248Indian Labour Corps06/08/1917
Labourer Nazir 129Indian Labour Corps05/12/1917
Labourer Ngal Khuthong 1606Indian Labour Corps30/12/1917
Labourer Noor Bux 161Indian Labour Corps17/11/1917
Labourer Rothila 1081Indian Labour Corps30/12/1917
Labourer Sahib Gul 1178Indian Labour Corps06/12/1917
Labourer Sanggin Momim 174Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Sangtingta 1708Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Thangbanga 2154Indian Labour Corps15/08/1917
Labourer Wajang Sangma 483Indian Labour Corps01/01/1918
Labourer Thazamo Lotha 1493Indian Labour Corps12/09/1917
Labourer Jaimasih Guriya 1021Indian Labour Corps10/10/1917
Labourer Patras Bodra 1042Indian Labour Corps18/10/1917
Labourer Chama 125Indian Labour Corps15/08/1917
Labourer Ahmad Ali 1905Indian Labour Corps08/05/1918
Labourer Akhill Pukhini 190Indian Labour Corps04/05/1918
Labourer Byt Lyngo Oh Kynshi 717Indian Labour Corps07/05/1918
Labourer Chattri Lal Bahadur 1828Indian Labour Corps06/05/1918
Labourer Daidan 695Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Gul Muhammad 1114Indian Labour Corps12/09/1917
Labourer Jamal Din 977Indian Labour Corps19/10/1917
Labourer Sawur Khangwon 1415Indian Labour Corps07/05/1918
Labourer Sundar Sing 1899Indian Labour Corps15/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Albert Thomas Mason Indian Labour Corps01/03/1918 (aged 48)
Second Lieutenant Ralph O'donnell Indian Labour Corps28/03/1918 (aged 53)
Labourer Ahei 2325Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Jhangpu 1524Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Jhigadai 1917Indian Labour Corps24/02/1918
Labourer Jhongton 1511Indian Labour Corps15/01/1918
Labourer Joon Poom 1516Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Follower Kahaosan 1118Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Labourer Kai Ngin 1820Indian Labour Corps23/10/1917
Labourer Khagu 2233Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Follower Khuthang 1096Indian Labour Corps08/01/1918
Labourer Kuisum 2250Indian Labour Corps05/01/1918
Labourer Lowan 919Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Labourer Luang Phang 913Indian Labour Corps30/01/1918
Labourer Lungshin 1937Indian Labour Corps06/01/1918
Labourer Mahapheng 2297Indian Labour Corps21/12/1917
Labourer Maiphupa 915Indian Labour Corps18/03/1918
Labourer Makathi 1876Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Malen-Tung 936Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Manguekuki 1666Indian Labour Corps28/11/1917
Labourer Molieng 1693Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Ngaishi 2328Indian Labour Corps08/01/1918
Labourer Ngin Dam 1277Indian Labour Corps07/03/1918
Labourer Ngul Ngin 914Indian Labour Corps24/10/1917
Labourer Paolung 693Indian Labour Corps18/02/1919
Labourer Pow Poom 1864Indian Labour Corps24/10/1917
Follower Rhumeha Naga 4065Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Sakaf 1031Indian Labour Corps01/01/1918
Labourer Sangai 1053Indian Labour Corps21/12/1917
Labourer Sashoi 1047Indian Labour Corps25/01/1918
Labourer Shekathan 921Indian Labour Corps01/03/1918
Labourer Sipai 2242Indian Labour Corps28/11/1917
Labourer Suen Jong 867Indian Labour Corps29/01/1918
Labourer Suhal 1609Indian Labour Corps08/01/1918
Labourer Sun Ning 321Indian Labour Corps07/11/1917
Labourer Thaniueng 987Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Thisan 1932Indian Labour Corps06/01/1918
Labourer Toot Lang 1411Indian Labour Corps29/10/1917
Labourer Tuang Ram 844Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Vareisu 2239Indian Labour Corps17/03/1918
Labourer Veal Dan 247Indian Labour Corps09/12/1917
Labourer Voom Dai 184Indian Labour Corps31/10/1917
Labourer Yangton 2265Indian Labour Corps04/02/1918
Labourer Yarmgai 2254Indian Labour Corps06/01/1918
Labourer Yin Ning 1806Indian Labour Corps26/10/1917
Labourer Umrai Singh 31/2401Indian Labour Corps04/08/1914
Labourer Kharai Singh 731Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Daud Nag 1444Indian Labour Corps01/08/1917
Labourer Lalpa 721Indian Labour Corps11/07/1917
Labourer Ngul Tom Kuri 617Indian Labour Corps07/07/1917
Labourer Lal Thapu 640Indian Labour Corps08/05/1918
Labourer Moghi 2866Indian Labour Corps07/05/1918
Labourer Nanku Surian 1080Indian Labour Corps27/07/1918
Labourer Shamel Tuag 1408Indian Labour Corps14/06/1918
Labourer Abdul Ghafur 888Indian Labour Corps07/10/1917
Labourer Abdullah 358Indian Labour Corps25/09/1917
Labourer Abdul Latie 102Indian Labour Corps12/09/1917
Labourer Abdul Malik 949/DIndian Labour Corps27/03/1918
Labourer Abdul Rahman 90Indian Labour Corps19/11/1918
Labourer Abhi Chandra Chhetri 4267Indian Labour Corps30/12/1917
Labourer Adak 1134Indian Labour Corps17/09/1917
Labourer Adam Ekka 415Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Ajab Keketta 491Indian Labour Corps21/05/1918
Labourer Ajodhya 727/DIndian Labour Corps22/02/1918
Labourer Ali Ahmad 15Indian Labour Corps12/10/1918
Labourer Ali Azam 553Indian Labour Corps04/12/1917
Labourer Ali Bakhsh 469/DIndian Labour Corps23/06/1918
Labourer Alois Tarki 146Indian Labour Corps03/02/1918
Labourer Alonis Munda R/248Indian Labour Corps17/05/1918
Labourer Amus Soren 433Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Andhrias Khalkho 1335Indian Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Angam 392Indian Labour Corps12/06/1918
Labourer Angnoo 118Indian Labour Corps29/06/1917
Labourer Anpa Manjhi 870Indian Labour Corps09/07/1917
Labourer Anpa Santhal 424Indian Labour Corps03/04/1918
Labourer Areila 945Indian Labour Corps08/09/1917
Labourer Arjan Ali 2055Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Asna Paharia 1105Indian Labour Corps16/02/1918
Labourer Atam Swen 5669Indian Labour Corps22/01/1919
Labourer Atner Bhukuar 167Indian Labour Corps24/05/1918
Labourer Awal Khan 1733Indian Labour Corps29/06/1918
Labourer Bachua Barnabas 410Indian Labour Corps27/03/1918
Labourer Badal 263/RIndian Labour Corps26/06/1918
Labourer Badal 913/DIndian Labour Corps18/07/1918
Labourer Badal 1445/DIndian Labour Corps31/01/1918
Labourer Badri R/365Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Baharia Sundra 39Indian Labour Corps25/07/1918
Labourer Baida Paharia 304Indian Labour Corps22/06/1918
Labourer Bajo Rai 1921Indian Labour Corps14/04/1918
Labourer Baldeo 693Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Baldeo 823Indian Labour Corps02/02/1918
Labourer Baldeo 1821Indian Labour Corps17/11/1917
Labourer Baldeo 12369Indian Labour Corps01/02/1919
Labourer Bal Kishn 520Indian Labour Corps21/02/1918
Labourer Bangal Sing Garo 4287Indian Labour Corps14/05/1918
Labourer Barka Hembron 83Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Barka Risku 201Indian Labour Corps19/01/1918
Labourer Baron Marak 536Indian Labour Corps17/12/1917
Labourer Basta Murmeu 1367Indian Labour Corps27/12/1917
Labourer Bawipura 1941Indian Labour Corps24/06/1917
Labourer Bedesi 838Indian Labour Corps13/01/1918
Labourer Behari 2415Indian Labour Corps26/06/1917
Labourer Benjamin Munda 482Indian Labour Corps06/02/1918
Labourer Benyo 2276Indian Labour Corps29/12/1917
Labourer Bhaggu 492/DIndian Labour Corps29/12/1917
Follower Bhagia 965Indian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Bhangu 630Indian Labour Corps27/06/1918
Labourer Bhator Marandi 930Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Bhawani 1704Indian Labour Corps19/12/1917
Labourer Bhawania 570Indian Labour Corps09/03/1918
Labourer Bhawani Datt 2139Indian Labour Corps28/02/1918
Labourer Bhulai 1326/DIndian Labour Corps04/03/1918
Labourer Bipat 168/RIndian Labour Corps29/12/1917
Labourer Bir Sing Marandi 3025Indian Labour Corps09/07/1918
Labourer Bisam Marandi 1241Indian Labour Corps12/01/1918
Labourer Bishna Sureni 418Indian Labour Corps11/11/1918
Labourer Bishnath Ghatwil 4484Indian Labour Corps28/03/1918
Labourer Bishn Datt 1122Indian Labour Corps10/09/1918
Labourer Boas Bhangari 431Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Bobram Kami 4350Indian Labour Corps13/04/1918
Labourer Bodhua Toppo 637Indian Labour Corps22/05/1918
Labourer Bols Gabriel 301Indian Labour Corps13/05/1918
Labourer Bondal 475Indian Labour Corps08/07/1918
Labourer Boniface 2Indian Labour Corps19/12/1917
Labourer Botta 237Indian Labour Corps04/07/1918
Labourer Boulthanga 27Indian Labour Corps09/07/1917
Labourer Budhai 613/DIndian Labour Corps18/06/1918
Labourer Budhu 338Indian Labour Corps09/10/1917
Labourer Budhubhar Munda 479Indian Labour Corps12/05/1918
Labourer Budhu Lukas 391Indian Labour Corps07/03/1918
Labourer Budhu Patras 398Indian Labour Corps11/06/1918
Labourer Budhu Patras 611Indian Labour Corps17/02/1918
Mate Bujon Limtus AR/412Indian Labour Corps08/11/1918
Labourer Bung Thong 624Indian Labour Corps25/07/1917
Labourer Chakerang Maruk 106Indian Labour Corps10/06/1918
Labourer Chanda 250Indian Labour Corps25/01/1918
Labourer Chanda Pins 279Indian Labour Corps10/05/1918
Labourer Chandar Mani 1932Indian Labour Corps06/01/1918
Labourer Chandrai Hansda 3184Indian Labour Corps20/03/1918
Labourer Chandrai Judu 3087Indian Labour Corps24/01/1919
Labourer Chanku Khalpho 1248Indian Labour Corps26/05/1918
Labourer Chatu 2016Indian Labour Corps10/09/1917
Labourer Chatur Murmu 45Indian Labour Corps04/12/1917
Labourer Chaudri Surayan 3055Indian Labour Corps18/03/1918
Labourer Chhawlinga 94Indian Labour Corps03/07/1917
Labourer Chhida 2109Indian Labour Corps21/06/1918
Labourer Chhung Panwa 2014Indian Labour Corps14/07/1917
Labourer Chiaitan 3153Indian Labour Corps25/03/1918
Labourer Chiba Nathu 2342Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Chinta Moni 4211Indian Labour Corps08/02/1918
Labourer Chobi Lal Joshi 1559Indian Labour Corps23/02/1918
Labourer Chonku Santhal 1376Indian Labour Corps28/06/1917
Mate Chota Hoda Judu 1346Indian Labour Corps13/03/1918
Labourer Chunia Uraon 319Indian Labour Corps09/02/1918
Labourer Chuiya 1267Indian Labour Corps27/09/1917
Labourer Chunu Marandi 3200Indian Labour Corps09/07/1918
Labourer Chutu Indian Labour Corps23/04/1918
Labourer Dadu Deoghai Ranchi 396Indian Labour Corps15/01/1918
Labourer Dalu 1130Indian Labour Corps14/02/1918
Labourer Dammu 498Indian Labour Corps03/05/1918
Labourer Dand Bodra 1266Indian Labour Corps25/05/1918
Labourer Dandu Judu 869Indian Labour Corps19/01/1918
Labourer Dan Lal Bhujal 4147Indian Labour Corps18/03/1918
Labourer Darbir Limbu 4509Indian Labour Corps13/03/1918
Follower Daso Hembron 325Indian Labour Corps05/01/1918
Labourer Data Din 1436/DIndian Labour Corps23/03/1918
Labourer Daud Joto Nag 1504Indian Labour Corps13/02/1918
Labourer Debi Dayal 78Indian Labour Corps31/07/1917
Labourer Debna Jamta 971Indian Labour Corps26/03/1918
Labourer Desi 231Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Dewani Mia 3042Indian Labour Corps09/03/1918
Labourer Dhanai 1026/DIndian Labour Corps29/03/1918
Labourer Dhan Masih Tarki 1143Indian Labour Corps16/11/1917
Labourer Dhanna 508/DIndian Labour Corps20/06/1918
Labourer Dhanwar Patras 413Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Dharma Paharia 1117Indian Labour Corps31/05/1918
Labourer Dharn Rama 2289Indian Labour Corps18/11/1917
Labourer Dharwar Uraon 325Indian Labour Corps29/07/1918
Labourer Dhonjit Lohan 1858Indian Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Dipnak 2093Indian Labour Corps03/02/1918
Labourer Dori 509Indian Labour Corps14/12/1917
Labourer Dorman Murmu 1497Indian Labour Corps17/02/1918
Labourer Dubraj Surayan 927Indian Labour Corps16/02/1918
Labourer Dugru Marandi 3031Indian Labour Corps22/02/1918
Labourer Dukla Marandi 1916Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Follower Dularay R/178Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Dulu Murmu 77Indian Labour Corps15/01/1918
Labourer Dunai R/486Indian Labour Corps08/05/1918
Labourer Dunhu 236Indian Labour Corps13/11/1918
Follower Durga Hembrom 468Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Durkungan 179Indian Labour Corps04/07/1917
Labourer Emil Kakra 1263Indian Labour Corps17/03/1918
Labourer Etma Munda 407Indian Labour Corps28/10/1918
Labourer Faqir Muhammad 1138Indian Labour Corps25/05/1918
Labourer Flangbawai 31Indian Labour Corps05/07/1917
Labourer Gamandhoj Chhetri 4208Indian Labour Corps07/03/1918
Labourer Ganda Tudu 3194Indian Labour Corps01/07/1918
Labourer Ganpat Juli 3143Indian Labour Corps27/02/1918
Labourer Gansa Marandi 472Indian Labour Corps26/03/1918
Labourer Ghasi Ram 1169Indian Labour Corps23/12/1917
Labourer Ghulam 872Indian Labour Corps03/03/1918
Labourer Girdhari 336Indian Labour Corps17/05/1918
Labourer Girdhari 348Indian Labour Corps19/06/1918
Labourer Girdhari 613Indian Labour Corps27/01/1918
Labourer Gopal 741/DIndian Labour Corps25/05/1918
Labourer Gopal 1362/DIndian Labour Corps22/06/1918
Labourer Govind Raghu 2717Indian Labour Corps12/01/1918
Labourer Guptar R/530Indian Labour Corps23/12/1917
Labourer Gurden 1051Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Habil Uraon 369Indian Labour Corps27/02/1918
Labourer Hadrhum 604Indian Labour Corps15/07/1917
Labourer Halu Judu 1451Indian Labour Corps19/01/1918
Labourer Hari Lal Jaisi 4359Indian Labour Corps28/03/1918
Labourer Harma Kishn 1017Indian Labour Corps22/01/1918
Labourer Harsing 2329Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Harua Koli 1742Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Harun 487Indian Labour Corps28/04/1918
Labourer Heda Hembron 213Indian Labour Corps22/12/1917
Labourer Hem Raj 834Indian Labour Corps07/07/1918
Labourer Hilarion Chaiton 353Indian Labour Corps31/05/1918
Labourer Hindu Khalho 1246Indian Labour Corps12/06/1918
Labourer Hira 2521Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Hira Lal 1853Indian Labour Corps11/07/1917
Labourer Hira Lal Thapa 4362Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Labourer Homanu Marwain 1439Indian Labour Corps15/05/1918
Labourer Hranga 697Indian Labour Corps16/07/1917
Labourer Kraughleia 2081Indian Labour Corps10/02/1918
Labourer Ilaht Bakhsh 288Indian Labour Corps10/12/1917
Labourer Indwar Patras 459Indian Labour Corps11/02/1918
Labourer Ishar Sahai 511Indian Labour Corps14/02/1918
Labourer Israel Stephanappa 2749Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Iswari 381Indian Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Jackson 2636Indian Labour Corps27/02/1918
Labourer Jadu Marandi 1201Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Jagdeo 277/RIndian Labour Corps03/05/1918
Labourer Jahan Baksh 404Indian Labour Corps22/01/1919
Labourer Jakaria 483Indian Labour Corps08/11/1918
Labourer Jenna Sangma 930Indian Labour Corps17/12/1917
Labourer Jeremiah 476Indian Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Jhang Thianga 168Indian Labour Corps22/03/1918
Follower Jhamman 490Indian Labour Corps05/01/1918
Labourer Jhisan 2217Indian Labour Corps28/02/1918
Labourer Jhorin Sangma 4299Indian Labour Corps30/03/1918
Labourer Jimassi 370Indian Labour Corps26/03/1918
Labourer Jitbahadar Thapa 2401Indian Labour Corps03/01/1918
Labourer Jiwan Masi Sowai Muna 443Indian Labour Corps02/02/1918
Labourer Johan Tarki 1286Indian Labour Corps28/05/1918
Labourer Johan Topno 509Indian Labour Corps04/07/1918
Labourer Jolka Hembron 3098Indian Labour Corps08/12/1918
Labourer Joseph Banne 111Indian Labour Corps27/07/1918
Labourer Joseph Lakra 353Indian Labour Corps08/07/1918
Labourer Jotin Pramanik 37Indian Labour Corps15/03/1918
Labourer Junas Barla 445Indian Labour Corps08/02/1918
Labourer Kala Ignace 235Indian Labour Corps10/05/1918
Labourer Kalu 498/RIndian Labour Corps17/03/1918
Labourer Kamdhai 452/DIndian Labour Corps29/01/1918
Labourer Kamu Ashasha 116Indian Labour Corps12/03/1918
Labourer Kanhai 1186/DIndian Labour Corps03/11/1918
Labourer Kanhu Hembron 1461Indian Labour Corps09/07/1918
Labourer Karimulla 295Indian Labour Corps11/07/1917
Labourer Kehr 402Indian Labour Corps09/05/1918
Labourer Keilho 899Indian Labour Corps07/07/1917
Labourer Kerketta Santosh 346Indian Labour Corps03/06/1918
Labourer Khagay Taisi 4429Indian Labour Corps16/05/1918
Labourer Khama 815Indian Labour Corps16/07/1917
Labourer Khela Judu 3100Indian Labour Corps01/03/1918
Labourer Khiali 247Indian Labour Corps14/12/1917
Labourer Khuchezu 988Indian Labour Corps14/02/1918
Labourer Khuda Bakhsh 847Indian Labour Corps15/06/1918
Labourer Khunushu 504Indian Labour Corps15/07/1917
Labourer Khusu 2223Indian Labour Corps15/09/1917
Labourer Kimon Panoh 757Indian Labour Corps13/12/1917
Labourer Kirpal Singh Ghetwar 4529Indian Labour Corps02/03/1918
Labourer Kishnai 1373/DIndian Labour Corps13/07/1918
Follower Kishn Dand Tigga 1172Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Kiswa Joppo 1741Indian Labour Corps17/02/1918
Labourer Knawk Singa 1447Indian Labour Corps13/02/1918
Mate Kuhoi Sema Naga Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Komil 995Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Mate Kon Jamo 1524Indian Labour Corps28/03/1918
Labourer Kuar Soten 1033Indian Labour Corps10/12/1917
Labourer Kunu 429Indian Labour Corps03/07/1918
Labourer Kyrdit 1424Indian Labour Corps06/03/1918
Labourer Labhan Tudu 740Indian Labour Corps19/06/1918
Labourer Lachhoo 248Indian Labour Corps06/12/1917
Labourer Lachhu 556/DIndian Labour Corps25/02/1918
Labourer Lachhwa 894Indian Labour Corps23/03/1918
Labourer Lachu Tirki 140Indian Labour Corps15/05/1918
Labourer Laini 917Indian Labour Corps19/12/1917
Labourer Lal Chand 3252Indian Labour Corps28/02/1918
Labourer Lal Khan 5580Indian Labour Corps31/03/1918
Follower Lal Maraya 1532Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Lalu Hembron 1235Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Larro Puni 219Indian Labour Corps18/07/1917
Labourer Laximan Saba 2729Indian Labour Corps25/01/1918
Labourer Lede Rufus 292Indian Labour Corps18/05/1918
Labourer Lekh Raj 567Indian Labour Corps26/11/1917
Labourer Leng Surong 896Indian Labour Corps14/02/1918
Labourer Lhozuse 680Indian Labour Corps11/07/1917
Labourer Lila 280Indian Labour Corps17/02/1918
Labourer Lina Thomas 272Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Labourer Lomba Samuel Soren 1783Indian Labour Corps29/03/1918
Labourer Londa Tirkey 512Indian Labour Corps07/03/1918
Labourer Luchezu 1263Indian Labour Corps05/07/1917
Labourer Lunka 224Indian Labour Corps23/03/1918
Labourer Luth 371Indian Labour Corps21/11/1918
Labourer Madan Hansda 868Indian Labour Corps26/08/1917
Labourer Madho Chand 1849Indian Labour Corps08/06/1918
Labourer Madhoo Natha 2392Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Mahabir 733/DIndian Labour Corps26/02/1918
Labourer Mahapal 999/DIndian Labour Corps13/08/1918
Labourer Maiku 691Indian Labour Corps16/01/1918
Labourer Makhan 1101/DIndian Labour Corps11/04/1918
Follower Man 724/DIndian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Manarath Jais 4143Indian Labour Corps08/01/1918
Labourer Mangi 483Indian Labour Corps26/11/1917
Labourer Mangal Soren 1758Indian Labour Corps28/04/1918
Labourer Mangla 250Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Mangnu 1333Indian Labour Corps03/06/1918
Labourer Mangra 334Indian Labour Corps08/12/1917
Labourer Mang Ya Lang 1443Indian Labour Corps16/06/1918
Labourer Manmasi 424Indian Labour Corps29/03/1918
Labourer Man Sing Hansdah 3175Indian Labour Corps22/02/1918
Labourer Mansaria Din 1107-0Indian Labour Corps24/05/1918
Labourer Mansuria Dun 1579/DIndian Labour Corps22/06/1918
Labourer Manuj Kisku 100Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Manwasi Lugun 408Indian Labour Corps10/02/1918
Labourer Markus Hembron 1319Indian Labour Corps12/02/1918
Labourer Markus Suzuri 423Indian Labour Corps04/08/1918
Labourer Masih Prakash Langa 432Indian Labour Corps13/02/1918
Labourer Mathias Monda 386Indian Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Mathura 752/DIndian Labour Corps22/06/1918
Labourer Mathu Tirki 202Indian Labour Corps09/02/1918
Follower Matla Besra 769Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Matla Hansda 1517Indian Labour Corps20/02/1918
Labourer Matthews Lakra 314Indian Labour Corps24/11/1918
Labourer Maung Hla 4287Indian Labour Corps17/01/1919
Labourer Menghrai Soren 1516Indian Labour Corps28/08/1917
Labourer Mg Hla 4198Indian Labour Corps26/01/1918
Labourer Mg Po Thin 4251Indian Labour Corps15/04/1918
Labourer Mg Pwa 4246Indian Labour Corps02/03/1918
Labourer Michael Nag 142Indian Labour Corps16/02/1919
Labourer Mikrana 1837Indian Labour Corps04/10/1917
Labourer Modi Kharia 400Indian Labour Corps07/04/1918
Labourer Mohan 319/RIndian Labour Corps26/06/1918
Labourer Mohan Lal Koch 4371Indian Labour Corps07/05/1918
Labourer Monsi Momin 231Indian Labour Corps10/06/1918
Labourer Sking 869Indian Labour Corps12/07/1917
Lance Daffadar Muhammad Ashiq 3702Indian Labour Corps03/06/1917
Labourer Mullo 1709Indian Labour Corps29/07/1917
Labourer Myllon Ahma 560Indian Labour Corps09/05/1918
Labourer Nabi Mia 3172Indian Labour Corps03/03/1918
Labourer Nagasar 1856Indian Labour Corps03/02/1918
Labourer Najah Sangma 255Indian Labour Corps09/06/1918
Labourer Nana Khan 4011Indian Labour Corps17/07/1917
Labourer Nandi 447Indian Labour Corps31/05/1918
Labourer Nandu Murmu 3119Indian Labour Corps29/06/1918
Labourer Nandu Rai 3191Indian Labour Corps04/07/1918
Labourer Narain 496Indian Labour Corps11/03/1918
Labourer Narain Hausda 3105Indian Labour Corps22/06/1918
Labourer Naranjan 429Indian Labour Corps20/07/1917
Labourer Narath Bodra 69Indian Labour Corps19/01/1918
Labourer Nathu 959Indian Labour Corps20/06/1917
Labourer Nathu 972/DIndian Labour Corps13/01/1919
Labourer Nathu Dharm Das 406Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Navla Amoji 2509Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Negishe 2452Indian Labour Corps16/02/1918
Labourer Niddhu Ram Indian Labour Corps22/12/1917
Labourer Nikku 1389Indian Labour Corps24/02/1918
Labourer Nirmal 372/AIndian Labour Corps27/04/1918
Labourer Nirmal Uraon 402Indian Labour Corps21/05/1918
Labourer Ori 558Indian Labour Corps24/03/1918
Labourer Palow 224Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Pana Dhat 2584Indian Labour Corps10/03/1918
Labourer Pannia 812Indian Labour Corps02/03/1918
Labourer Paotimlan 1566Indian Labour Corps23/09/1917
Labourer Parma 676/DIndian Labour Corps31/03/1918
Labourer Pato Hansda 1722Indian Labour Corps06/05/1919
Labourer Patsha 193Indian Labour Corps03/07/1917
Labourer Phagu 406Indian Labour Corps05/02/1918
Labourer Pithu Hembrom 3076Indian Labour Corps31/10/1918
Labourer Premi 603Indian Labour Corps29/03/1918
Labourer Puddan 1410/DIndian Labour Corps19/03/1918
Labourer Punni 104Indian Labour Corps24/05/1918
Labourer Qadir 924/DIndian Labour Corps06/05/1918
Labourer Rabi Lal 841Indian Labour Corps23/12/1917
Labourer Rabi Lal Jaisi 4146Indian Labour Corps19/12/1917
Labourer Rachan Sangma 640Indian Labour Corps30/04/1918
Labourer Raghubar Das 979Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Raghu Kisku 476Indian Labour Corps29/04/1918
Labourer Rai Lariniang 698Indian Labour Corps24/08/1917
Havildar Major Raj Ali 3815Indian Labour Corps23/11/1917
Labourer Ram Chara 346Indian Labour Corps23/11/1917
Labourer Ram Dayal 600Indian Labour Corps20/05/1918
Follower Ram Dayal 949Indian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Ram Din 515/DIndian Labour Corps22/06/1918
Labourer Ram Jewan 1112/RIndian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Ram Parshad 1353/DIndian Labour Corps03/07/1918
Labourer Ram Rampal 959Indian Labour Corps12/05/1918
Labourer Rattey 500Indian Labour Corps12/12/1917
Labourer Rowch 1001Indian Labour Corps12/11/1917
Labourer Robi Singh 4075Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Rokhin Marak 686Indian Labour Corps17/02/1918
Labourer Ruilthu Bachwar 491Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Ruma 260Indian Labour Corps04/07/1918
Havildar Sampat Singh Rai 2190Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Samuel Kheria 492Indian Labour Corps06/03/1918
Labourer Santosh Lugun 430Indian Labour Corps23/02/1918
Labourer Saona Soren 1807Indian Labour Corps27/10/1917
Labourer Seumanda 180Indian Labour Corps22/12/1917
Labourer Shadeo Parsad 525Indian Labour Corps19/02/1918
Labourer Shah Suliman 193Indian Labour Corps19/05/1918
Labourer Sheikh Bola 259Indian Labour Corps22/07/1917
Labourer Shiro Kokho 227Indian Labour Corps11/04/1918
Labourer Shoikham 775Indian Labour Corps14/07/1917
Labourer Shona Mian 78Indian Labour Corps18/08/1918
Labourer Sikandar 16Indian Labour Corps25/01/1918
Labourer Simon Sangma 261Indian Labour Corps30/05/1918
Labourer Siphat 1265Indian Labour Corps13/06/1918
Labourer Sital 618/DIndian Labour Corps23/06/1918
Labourer Sital 1452Indian Labour Corps21/05/1918
Labourer Sitaram Murmu 3181Indian Labour Corps15/07/1918
Labourer Swa Ram 458Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Sohrei Barnabas 383Indian Labour Corps04/03/1918
Labourer Sordu Nansda 3011Indian Labour Corps03/07/1918
Labourer Stanilas Teja 106Indian Labour Corps19/09/1918
Follower Suak Junga 942Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Sukhama Salai 4111Indian Labour Corps11/05/1918
Labourer Sukhdeo Jaisi 4373Indian Labour Corps22/02/1918
Labourer Sukhdeo Singh 1044/DIndian Labour Corps15/03/1918
Labourer Sukhru 289Indian Labour Corps08/03/1918
Labourer Sukhru Don 2645Indian Labour Corps28/11/1918
Labourer Suleman Sakra 387Indian Labour Corps03/07/1918
Labourer Suliman 497Indian Labour Corps15/05/1918
Labourer Suliman Nag 1486Indian Labour Corps04/06/1918
Labourer Suna Lamare 462Indian Labour Corps09/06/1918
Labourer Sundar 1066Indian Labour Corps14/12/1917
Labourer Sundar Lal 506/DIndian Labour Corps27/02/1918
Labourer Sundar Murmu 1467Indian Labour Corps10/03/1918
Labourer Sura Burum Indian Labour Corps16/05/1918
Labourer Suraj Din 1169/DIndian Labour Corps21/05/1918
Labourer Suraj Pal 908Indian Labour Corps03/04/1918
Labourer Surju Paharia 571Indian Labour Corps22/01/1918
Labourer Syrki Marbaniang 692Indian Labour Corps11/10/1917
Labourer Tahdil Aosan 2657Indian Labour Corps11/04/1918
Labourer Takara Topno 447Indian Labour Corps09/05/1918
Labourer Tangua 128Indian Labour Corps07/07/1917
Mate Tej Ram 32/MIndian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Tej Ram 2017Indian Labour Corps11/05/1918
Labourer Tej Rup 1350/DIndian Labour Corps23/06/1918
Labourer Tekila Kachari 4389Indian Labour Corps31/03/1918
Labourer Temba Khalko 1231Indian Labour Corps26/05/1918
Labourer Teriyan 850Indian Labour Corps21/01/1918
Labourer Thabra Paharia 3007Indian Labour Corps28/10/1918
Labourer Thakur Murmu 1262Indian Labour Corps03/02/1918
Labourer Thanglu 602Indian Labour Corps26/07/1917
Labourer Thomas Jojo 504Indian Labour Corps16/02/1918
Labourer Tichang Sangma 4292Indian Labour Corps06/11/1918
Labourer Tika 1884Indian Labour Corps02/09/1917
Labourer Tilok Sangma 845Indian Labour Corps02/06/1918
Labourer Tilok 912Indian Labour Corps29/12/1917
Labourer Timotheus Kachchep 143Indian Labour Corps07/02/1918
Labourer Tinga Sangma 754Indian Labour Corps10/06/1918
Labourer Tito Areng 28Indian Labour Corps15/06/1918
Labourer Toman Soman 543/RIndian Labour Corps03/04/1918
Labourer Tora Santal 1569Indian Labour Corps19/07/1917
Labourer Tori 127Indian Labour Corps17/12/1915
Instructor Tribhwan Nath Kant 2382/DIndian Labour Corps06/01/1919
Labourer Usho Asiho 165Indian Labour Corps20/07/1917
Labourer Ukmuin 1427Indian Labour Corps02/09/1917
Labourer Umar Singh Sangma 4402Indian Labour Corps06/04/1918
Mate Ushon Singh Sangma 2005Indian Labour Corps16/04/1918
Labourer Valabh Devji 2232Indian Labour Corps19/12/1918
Labourer Vekhnshat 1660Indian Labour Corps14/09/1917
Labourer Vum Ngin 1884Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Yakub Tarkhi 380Indian Labour Corps06/07/1918
Labourer Yamlai Lachari 4139Indian Labour Corps19/12/1917
Labourer Yangai 1069Indian Labour Corps21/10/1917
Follower Yathangha 482Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Zacharia Uraon 360Indian Labour Corps17/02/1918
Labourer Zafar Ali Indian Labour Corps29/05/1918
Labourer Zaman Shah 1236Indian Labour Corps21/10/1917
Labourer Zandar Mia 3039Indian Labour Corps28/02/1918
Labourer Zukimo 1917Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Anumi 4294Indian Labour Corps17/12/1918
Labourer Bapingas Ali Indian Labour Corps17/04/1917
Labourer Bhagwan Din 4422Indian Labour Corps15/02/1919
Labourer Bhagwati Parshad 5684Indian Labour Corps24/10/1918
Waiter Constantio Thala 5442Indian Labour Corps04/08/1914
Labourer Dharmia 3250Indian Labour Corps30/03/1919
Labourer Durga 2232Indian Labour Corps28/09/1918
Labourer Ganda Singh 7204Indian Labour Corps17/09/1918
Labourer Gangia Koli 3088Indian Labour Corps04/09/1918
Labourer Gulab 5442Indian Labour Corps07/04/1919
Labourer Husain 10553Indian Labour Corps26/01/1919
Labourer Jai Man 5639Indian Labour Corps05/01/1919
Labourer Kaliya 2988Indian Labour Corps22/08/1918
Labourer Khansahai 2384/DIndian Labour Corps28/09/1918
Labourer Kishu 5528Indian Labour Corps28/11/1918
Labourer Kuber 5200Indian Labour Corps09/12/1918
Labourer Kumasi 5461Indian Labour Corps31/10/1918
Labourer Lachhmi Narain 5588Indian Labour Corps17/12/1918
Labourer Maiker 429Indian Labour Corps05/01/1919
Labourer Mansingh 3108Indian Labour Corps27/08/1918
Labourer Mohan 5068Indian Labour Corps08/02/1919
Follower Munna 25301Indian Labour Corps28/01/1919
Labourer Nanhu 5489Indian Labour Corps19/01/1919
Labourer Pitam 2463/DIndian Labour Corps07/01/1919
Labourer Ram Din 10253Indian Labour Corps19/01/1919
Labourer Ram Din 5255Indian Labour Corps01/02/1919
Labourer Ram Din 34310Indian Labour Corps31/08/1918
Labourer Ram Tahil 5332Indian Labour Corps25/11/1918
Labourer Shib Singh 3109Indian Labour Corps26/08/1918
Labourer Suraj Bali 4431Indian Labour Corps10/03/1919
Labourer Badlu 4359Indian Labour Corps23/11/1918
Labourer Baij Nath 4532Indian Labour Corps01/12/1918
Labourer Basant 5652Indian Labour Corps18/04/1919
Labourer Birgir 5292Indian Labour Corps08/12/1918
Labourer Dabadri 2205Indian Labour Corps02/09/1918
Labourer Nunhua 4129Indian Labour Corps06/11/1918
Labourer Paeman 6676Indian Labour Corps02/12/1918
Labourer Ramsaran 6972Indian Labour Corps19/11/1918
Labourer Lappa 1903Indian Labour Corps14/06/1917
Labourer Lhokhehe 1228Indian Labour Corps30/05/1917
Labourer Niroy 394Indian Labour Corps03/06/1917
Labourer Prap 3007Indian Labour Corps27/06/1917
Labourer Taruba 1531Indian Labour Corps28/05/1917
Labourer Zavaha 690Indian Labour Corps24/06/1917
Mate Leishishan 2131Indian Labour Corps16/07/1917
Labourer Barlla 1599Indian Labour Corps10/08/1917
Labourer Sangma Dijan 4274Indian Labour Corps16/11/1918
Labourer Jagdis Murmu 1096Indian Labour Corps24/09/1917
Labourer Jeman Marak Garo/497Indian Labour Corps10/10/1917
Labourer Kangpuai Ching 2158Indian Labour Corps28/08/1918
Labourer Kyrui 1311Indian Labour Corps30/05/1918
Labourer Long Shillong/948Indian Labour Corps21/06/1917
Labourer Matla 1200Indian Labour Corps26/06/1917
Labourer Paulus Kundulma 264Indian Labour Corps20/07/1917
Labourer Pero Hembron 1103Indian Labour Corps28/06/1918
Labourer Puran Parsad Nag 1461Indian Labour Corps19/10/1917
Labourer Pusa 474Indian Labour Corps12/11/1917
Labourer Rabeh 1340Indian Labour Corps08/10/1917
Labourer Sakari 465Indian Labour Corps30/09/1918
Labourer Ambrose Bephi 994Indian Labour Corps20/07/1918
Labourer Baila Hansda 116/118Indian Labour Corps04/04/1918
Labourer James Birsing 1087Indian Labour Corps15/06/1918
Clerk Doraiswamy 801Indian Labour Corps14/09/1919
Labourer Kujri Boniface 312Indian Labour Corps25/03/1918
Labourer Govinde Luraon 1380Indian Labour Corps29/08/1918
Labourer Man Jing Sangla Mang 485Indian Labour Corps02/10/1917
Labourer Kujir Suleiman 498Indian Labour Corps16/06/1918
Labourer Rupna 22Indian Labour Corps04/07/1918
Mate Ashiq Hussain 118Indian Labour Corps16/04/1918
Labourer Manding Marak 2058Indian Labour Corps06/04/1918
Labourer Midhai 1141Indian Labour Corps18/04/1918
Labourer Mrai Kasi 1055Indian Labour Corps31/03/1918
Labourer Nanday 1385Indian Labour Corps16/05/1918
Labourer Stap Lyngdoh 544Indian Labour Corps08/04/1918
Subadar Charleston Indian Labour Corps06/06/1917
Engineer Ferguson Indian Labour Corps12/07/1917
Overseer Fernandez 1979Indian Labour Corps19/05/1918
Topass Fernandez 42507Indian Labour Corps20/07/1918
Tindal Bag Shir Indian Labour Corps06/03/1919
Labourer Budhu Ram 1809Indian Labour Corps16/10/1917
Labourer Nanku 1510Indian Labour Corps16/02/1918
Labourer Ram Dayal 228Indian Labour Corps01/01/1918
Follower Markus Karma 1420Indian Labour Corps28/10/1917
Labourer Badam Singh 1142Indian Labour Corps01/01/1918
Labourer Benedict Barla 1997Indian Labour Corps21/02/1918
Labourer Bhaggan 1882Indian Labour Corps02/12/1917
Labourer Bikram 1676Indian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Buddha 1799Indian Labour Corps30/10/1917
Labourer Budhi Kachna 406Indian Labour Corps29/01/1918
Labourer Durga Besra 36Indian Labour Corps12/09/1917
Labourer Jai Singh 1552Indian Labour Corps04/11/1917
Labourer Jalla 1850Indian Labour Corps02/12/1917
Labourer Khamman R/370Indian Labour Corps20/12/1917
Labourer Kilol 2457Indian Labour Corps25/01/1918
Labourer Kishn Chand 1176Indian Labour Corps14/01/1918
Labourer Liapawnga 1000Indian Labour Corps28/07/1917
Labourer Lodbhir Kachua 771Indian Labour Corps05/02/1918
Labourer Lodo Benjamin 457/RIndian Labour Corps27/02/1918
Labourer Mian Khan 241Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Munand Singh 935Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Ngah Suaka 1820Indian Labour Corps05/12/1917
Labourer Ng Kan Tun 3284Indian Labour Corps01/03/1918
Labourer Palu Mardi 728Indian Labour Corps30/11/1917
Labourer Paruwati 2257Indian Labour Corps15/12/1917
Labourer Premnath Murma 1574Indian Labour Corps14/01/1918
Labourer Prem Singh 1494Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Rangkhum 949Indian Labour Corps31/07/1917
Labourer Rathnua Chanial 1031Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Shekhu 596Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Labourer Sukhram Francis 226Indian Labour Corps05/02/1918
Labourer Thatchina 1319Indian Labour Corps21/07/1917
Labourer Kachhun Ratna 1598Indian Labour Corps09/01/1918
Labourer Suliman 247Indian Labour Corps18/12/1917
Labourer Suren Antony 1275Indian Labour Corps16/11/1917
Labourer Topno Santokh 350Indian Labour Corps07/08/1917
Labourer Boniface 841Indian Labour Corps28/12/1917
Labourer Philip Sandgun Budhua 149Indian Labour Corps27/01/1918
Labourer Ellias 879Indian Labour Corps21/02/1918
Labourer Joseph 440Indian Labour Corps24/01/1918
Labourer Joseph Ratla 131Indian Labour Corps26/01/1918
Labourer Kat Maria 755Indian Labour Corps03/03/1918
Labourer Kiang Masa 1234Indian Labour Corps14/02/1918
Labourer Lokhon Shen 463Indian Labour Corps23/02/1918
Labourer Rimjang 888Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Silasaind 344Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Sya Tlong 919Indian Labour Corps24/02/1918
Labourer Zakarais 109Indian Labour Corps29/01/1918
Labourer Abdul Rahim 1048Indian Labour Corps22/10/1917
Labourer Ading Sangma 20583Indian Labour Corps06/04/1918
Mate Ahmad Kahn 326Indian Labour Corps15/12/1917
Labourer Ali Muhammad 807Indian Labour Corps23/12/1917
Labourer Aman Singh 1256Indian Labour Corps25/07/1917
Labourer Amar Singh 221Indian Labour Corps20/11/1917
Labourer Ambai Kisku 234Indian Labour Corps17/12/1917
Labourer Amut 988Indian Labour Corps21/01/1918
Labourer Araun 850Indian Labour Corps14/01/1918
Labourer Arhu 770Indian Labour Corps14/08/1917
Labourer Arjun 631Indian Labour Corps10/12/1917
Labourer Arman Ali 2090Indian Labour Corps07/09/1917
Labourer Ason Ali 2116Indian Labour Corps27/09/1917
Labourer Bagbirtamang 4007Indian Labour Corps18/12/1917
Labourer Baju Hansda 807Indian Labour Corps06/09/1917
Labourer Bandhua 640Indian Labour Corps30/10/1917
Labourer Bangru Paharia 21Indian Labour Corps01/11/1917
Labourer Bansi 1037Indian Labour Corps09/12/1917
Labourer Bara Mangal 820Indian Labour Corps18/01/1918
Labourer Bariah 852Indian Labour Corps26/07/1917
Labourer Barnbas Kerketta 1897Indian Labour Corps08/12/1917
Labourer Baris Soren 519Indian Labour Corps05/12/1917
Labourer Barka 168Indian Labour Corps27/08/1918
Labourer Barka Tudu 1680Indian Labour Corps31/07/1917
Labourer Baru Somra 599Indian Labour Corps05/12/1917
Labourer Basant 1732Indian Labour Corps27/07/1917
Labourer Bengiyngdoh 1010Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Bhado Baske 792Indian Labour Corps20/12/1917
Labourer Bhagul Hembron 1941Indian Labour Corps19/07/1917
Labourer Bhairo Hembron 46Indian Labour Corps05/09/1917
Labourer Bhar Tabir 1456Indian Labour Corps02/03/1918
Labourer Bhatu Hansda 1857Indian Labour Corps29/08/1917
Labourer Bhika 1429Indian Labour Corps22/08/1917
Labourer Bhikari 278Indian Labour Corps30/07/1917
Labourer Bhima L'aharia 1370Indian Labour Corps20/11/1917
Labourer Bhogun 1143Indian Labour Corps02/01/1918
Labourer Bhoji 87Indian Labour Corps04/12/1917
Labourer Bhola 1066Indian Labour Corps17/08/1917
Labourer Bhopal 353Indian Labour Corps22/07/1917
Labourer Bhopat 335Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Bijai Bahadar 361Indian Labour Corps23/12/1917
Labourer Bijla 969Indian Labour Corps25/12/1917
Labourer Bindu 894Indian Labour Corps17/07/1917
Labourer Bor Suja 944Indian Labour Corps08/07/1917
Labourer Budran 335Indian Labour Corps06/08/1917
Labourer Chadami Lal 266Indian Labour Corps02/11/1917
Labourer Chamra Kisku 1311Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Chamru Marandi 212Indian Labour Corps01/11/1917
Labourer Chandru Marandi 724Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Changram Sugram 856Indian Labour Corps18/12/1917
Labourer Chatar 621Indian Labour Corps08/11/1917
Labourer Chatar Murmu 110Indian Labour Corps08/09/1917
Labourer Chunku Soren 871Indian Labour Corps10/09/1917
Labourer Chunni 1331Indian Labour Corps10/08/1917
Labourer Dasnath 1584Indian Labour Corps30/08/1917
Labourer Daulva 2163Indian Labour Corps23/03/1918
Labourer Denglinguh 1006Indian Labour Corps26/01/1918
Labourer Deo Sarophiam 856Indian Labour Corps23/08/1917
Labourer Dhanu Murmu 1953Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Dharmal 1659Indian Labour Corps18/08/1917
Labourer Dharm Singh 659Indian Labour Corps04/11/1917
Labourer Dhila Besra 1294Indian Labour Corps09/09/1917
Labourer Din Ali 265Indian Labour Corps05/08/1917
Labourer Doman Marandi 754Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Dontlang 1107Indian Labour Corps16/12/1917
Labourer Dosmat 382Indian Labour Corps07/11/1917
Labourer Dubaliya 892Indian Labour Corps28/11/1917
Headman Dukhia Mohli 1386Indian Labour Corps15/01/1918
Labourer Durga 330Indian Labour Corps20/12/1917
Labourer Durga 1300Indian Labour Corps14/07/1917
Labourer Durga Hembron 1034Indian Labour Corps06/02/1918
Labourer Ellias Kachua 1899Indian Labour Corps04/12/1917
Labourer Etwa Kachua 615Indian Labour Corps12/08/1917
Labourer Gandi Marandi 118Indian Labour Corps06/11/1917
Labourer Ganesha Mansda 1634Indian Labour Corps27/07/1917
Labourer Gedeon 28Indian Labour Corps24/10/1917
Labourer Ghulam Sayldullah 2159Indian Labour Corps17/01/1918
Labourer Gopal Pujari 458Indian Labour Corps12/03/1918
Labourer Harnam 1662Indian Labour Corps21/09/1917
Labourer Harma Marudi 923Indian Labour Corps01/09/1917
Labourer Harwa 208Indian Labour Corps20/02/1918
Labourer Hasan Ali 330Indian Labour Corps18/02/1918
Labourer Hasan Gul 1014Indian Labour Corps18/09/1917
Labourer Heda Murmu 1778Indian Labour Corps20/10/1917
Labourer Het Lal 264Indian Labour Corps23/01/1918
Labourer Hira 2249Indian Labour Corps16/09/1917
Labourer Husain 352Indian Labour Corps29/12/1917
Labourer Hunto 1343Indian Labour Corps04/11/1917
Labourer Ianu Papeng 949Indian Labour Corps02/02/1918
Labourer Jai Singh 591Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Jakman 262Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Jato Andop 1032Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Jhamba Pauria 1812Indian Labour Corps23/01/1918
Labourer Jhamma 640Indian Labour Corps26/11/1917
Labourer Jhoto 1074Indian Labour Corps05/08/1917
Labourer Jitrai Baske 776Indian Labour Corps11/11/1917
Labourer Jitu Soren 1193Indian Labour Corps04/11/1917
Labourer Jiwan Minu 1241Indian Labour Corps12/11/1917
Labourer Jogun Tudu 238Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Labourer Junasnag 1474Indian Labour Corps26/10/1917
Labourer Junmyrthong 689Indian Labour Corps22/11/1917
Labourer Kaha Kajur 1559Indian Labour Corps26/09/1917
Labourer Kahan Murmu 967Indian Labour Corps28/01/1918
Labourer Kalebali Khan 238Indian Labour Corps26/11/1917
Labourer Kalu 52Indian Labour Corps06/03/1918
Labourer Kalu 453Indian Labour Corps13/12/1917
Labourer Kalu 1929Indian Labour Corps30/12/1917
Labourer Kamel Barla 1801Indian Labour Corps13/11/1917
Labourer Kamnang 262Indian Labour Corps28/10/1917
Labourer Kandan Soren 965Indian Labour Corps02/11/1917
Labourer Kandua Soren 793Indian Labour Corps14/11/1917
Labourer Kanho 1787Indian Labour Corps03/09/1917
Labourer Kapani Ashio 119Indian Labour Corps03/12/1917
Labourer Khare Kisku 882Indian Labour Corps03/08/1917
Labourer Khaim Karan 90Indian Labour Corps07/12/1917
Labourer Khara Hansda 1309Indian Labour Corps03/12/1917
Labourer Kharam Phai 465Indian Labour Corps07/01/1918
Labourer Khatu Marandu 282Indian Labour Corps09/12/1917
Labourer Khejang Sangar 767Indian Labour Corps22/12/1917
Labourer Kho Tu Ram 685Indian Labour Corps12/08/1917
Labourer Khoir Kahmo 1079Indian Labour Corps16/11/1917
Labourer Khram Bukrong 470Indian Labour Corps27/12/1917
Labourer Khriang Dhor 578Indian Labour Corps22/02/1918
Labourer Khroo Shyrmang 906Indian Labour Corps22/02/1918
Labourer Khudia Hansda 82Indian Labour Corps29/11/1917
Labourer Khukhei 1855Indian Labour Corps23/01/1918
Labourer Khuk Hetha 974Indian Labour Corps05/12/1917
Labourer Khyllaw 498Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Kiang Baren 1112Indian Labour Corps30/12/1917
Labourer Kiri Sungo 1614Indian Labour Corps10/03/1918
Labourer Kishop 877Indian Labour Corps21/02/1918
Labourer Koha Kirkita 1762Indian Labour Corps29/10/1917
Labourer Kuar Murmu 1361Indian Labour Corps16/01/1918
Labourer Kundan 2400Indian Labour Corps12/01/1918
Labourer Lachhman Sing 573Indian Labour Corps05/09/1917
Labourer Lal 1094Indian Labour Corps03/01/1918
Labourer Lhovekhe 1683Indian Labour Corps07/12/1917
Labourer Litur 2150Indian Labour Corps22/12/1917
Labourer Lyngka 112Indian Labour Corps11/01/1918
Labourer Manda 992Indian Labour Corps18/09/1917
Labourer Mangli 1124Indian Labour Corps13/07/1917
Labourer Mangru 163Indian Labour Corps06/01/1918
Labourer Mansidhtuti 1390Indian Labour Corps11/10/1917
Labourer Marsel 968Indian Labour Corps24/09/1917
Labourer Marsyrti 1104Indian Labour Corps20/12/1917
Labourer Matha 769Indian Labour Corps10/01/1918
Labourer Maung Angyi 3211Indian Labour Corps18/09/1917
Labourer Maung Hmaing 2543Indian Labour Corps21/01/1918
Labourer Maung Pohte 2216Indian Labour Corps07/12/1917
Labourer Maung Shika 2961Indian Labour Corps23/01/1918
Labourer Maung So Gyok 3050Indian Labour Corps23/12/1917
Labourer Maung Tun Bye 2733Indian Labour Corps24/12/1917
Labourer Mihthangkhu 1423Indian Labour Corps23/11/1917
Labourer Mir Abdullah 1269Indian Labour Corps24/10/1917
Labourer Miran Shah 203Indian Labour Corps05/10/1917
Labourer Mirjamirandi 1963Indian Labour Corps13/11/1917
Labourer Mir Marangor 1536Indian Labour Corps07/03/1918
Labourer Mirza 769Indian Labour Corps17/10/1917
Labourer Misri 434Indian Labour Corps13/12/1917
Labourer Mithu 1983Indian Labour Corps15/11/1917
Labourer Mithu Dhania 2237Indian Labour Corps30/01/1918
Labourer Mohaniya 7060Indian Labour Corps15/11/1917
Labourer Mohan Khyriem 847Indian Labour Corps02/10/1917
Labourer Mona Ram Durju 4191Indian Labour Corps03/01/1918
Labourer Mon Lamare 1159Indian Labour Corps20/11/1917
Labourer Motiya 405Indian Labour Corps27/12/1917
Labourer Mua Hansda 766Indian Labour Corps13/01/1918
Labourer Mubeswar Ali 2224Indian Labour Corps25/10/1917
Labourer Mukhuh 1057Indian Labour Corps26/12/1917
Labourer Mul Masil 1058Indian Labour Corps21/10/1917
Labourer Mul Singh 447Indian Labour Corps06/03/1918
Labourer Munshi 1554Indian Labour Corps31/12/1917
Labourer Murat Mani 1353Indian Labour Corps09/08/1917
Labourer Musa 1891Indian Labour Corps04/01/1918
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BASRA MEMORIALIraq329220
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India117400
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance43000
NEUVE-CHAPELLE MEMORIALFrance37000
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance28200
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran16900
HELIOPOLIS (PORT TEWFIK) MEMORIALEgypt15300
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance12200
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq8701
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq5300
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance4520
CHARMES MILITARY CEMETERY, ESSEGNEYFrance3900
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance3500
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN CEMETERYGreece3000
AYETTE INDIAN AND CHINESE CEMETERYFrance2800
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt2000
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly2000
ST. RIQUIER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1500
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta1400
NAIROBI BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALKenya1200
RAMBERVILLERS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1000
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance900
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance900
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt900
MARTIGNY-LES-BAINS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance900
MONASTIR ROAD INDIAN MEMORIALGreece800
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq700
FAENZA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly700
BIZERTA CEMETERYTunisia600
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance500
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance500
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania500
NANCY SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance500
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance400
AUTHUILE MILITARY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance400
AZELOT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance300
MANARA INDIAN MUSLIM CEMETERYEgypt300
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
HONG KONG MEMORIALChina, (including Hong Kong)300
JARVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance200
PORT SAID MUSLIM CIVIL CEMETERYEgypt200
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
ABBASIYA INDIAN CEMETERYEgypt100
TURKISH MILITARY CEMETERY, MARSAMalta100
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta100
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance100
HANNESCAMPS NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
ARQUES-LA-BATAILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
VALENCE-SUR-RHONE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
MAALA CEMETERYYemen100
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
AMARA (LEFT BANK) INDIAN WAR CEMETERYIraq100
MONTARGIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
VITRY-LE-FRANCOIS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
MOSUL WAR CEMETERYIraq100
HELIOPOLIS (ADEN) MEMORIALEgypt100
MANDRES-SUR-VAIR COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Tuesday 4 August 191493000
Monday 16 November 1914100
Sunday 22 November 1914100
Monday 23 November 1914100
Tuesday 24 November 1914100
Tuesday 1 December 1914100
Tuesday 15 December 1914300
Sunday 23 May 1915100
Saturday 19 June 1915100
Wednesday 7 July 1915100
Monday 13 December 1915100
Friday 17 December 1915100
Sunday 2 January 1916100
Friday 7 January 1916100
Saturday 8 January 1916100
Monday 17 January 1916100
Thursday 27 January 1916100
Friday 28 January 1916100
Tuesday 1 February 1916100
Saturday 26 February 1916100
Wednesday 1 March 1916100
Thursday 2 March 1916100
Friday 3 March 1916200
Sunday 5 March 1916100
Tuesday 7 March 1916300
Thursday 9 March 1916100
Saturday 11 March 1916100
Wednesday 15 March 1916100
Friday 17 March 1916100
Saturday 18 March 1916100
Thursday 23 March 1916100
Tuesday 28 March 1916100
Friday 31 March 1916100
Saturday 1 April 1916100
Sunday 9 April 1916100
Monday 10 April 1916100
Tuesday 11 April 1916100
Friday 14 April 1916200
Sunday 16 April 1916100
Wednesday 26 April 1916100
Monday 1 May 1916100
Wednesday 3 May 1916200
Saturday 6 May 1916100
Sunday 7 May 1916100
Thursday 11 May 1916300
Friday 12 May 1916100
Saturday 13 May 1916100
Sunday 14 May 1916100
Monday 15 May 1916100
Tuesday 16 May 1916300
Friday 19 May 1916200
Sunday 21 May 1916200
Thursday 25 May 1916100
Friday 26 May 1916100
Sunday 28 May 1916200
Monday 29 May 1916100
Wednesday 31 May 1916100
Thursday 1 June 1916100
Friday 2 June 1916100
Tuesday 6 June 1916100
Thursday 8 June 1916100
Friday 9 June 1916200
Saturday 10 June 1916100
Sunday 11 June 1916100
Tuesday 13 June 1916300
Wednesday 14 June 1916100
Thursday 15 June 1916100
Saturday 17 June 1916200
Sunday 18 June 1916300
Monday 19 June 1916200
Friday 23 June 1916200
Saturday 24 June 1916100
Sunday 25 June 1916100
Monday 26 June 1916100
Tuesday 27 June 1916100
Wednesday 28 June 1916100
Thursday 29 June 1916400
Saturday 1 July 1916110
Sunday 2 July 1916300
Monday 3 July 1916100
Tuesday 4 July 1916100
Wednesday 5 July 1916100
Thursday 6 July 1916200
Friday 7 July 1916200
Saturday 8 July 1916100
Sunday 9 July 1916300
Monday 10 July 1916100
Tuesday 11 July 1916200
Wednesday 12 July 1916100
Friday 14 July 1916100
Monday 17 July 1916300
Tuesday 18 July 1916100
Wednesday 19 July 1916500
Friday 21 July 1916200
Monday 24 July 1916400
Tuesday 25 July 1916100
Wednesday 26 July 1916200
Thursday 27 July 1916100
Friday 28 July 1916200
Saturday 29 July 1916100
Sunday 30 July 1916200
Monday 31 July 1916200
Tuesday 1 August 1916500
Wednesday 2 August 1916500
Thursday 3 August 1916400
Friday 4 August 1916300
Saturday 5 August 1916100
Sunday 6 August 1916100
Monday 7 August 1916100
Tuesday 8 August 1916100
Wednesday 9 August 1916400
Thursday 10 August 1916200
Friday 11 August 1916300
Saturday 12 August 1916500
Monday 14 August 1916500
Tuesday 15 August 1916200
Wednesday 16 August 19161100
Thursday 17 August 1916300
Friday 18 August 1916200
Saturday 19 August 1916100
Sunday 20 August 1916100
Monday 21 August 1916100
Tuesday 22 August 1916100
Wednesday 23 August 1916100
Thursday 24 August 1916300
Friday 25 August 1916100
Saturday 26 August 1916400
Sunday 27 August 1916300
Monday 28 August 1916200
Tuesday 29 August 1916100
Friday 1 September 1916300
Saturday 2 September 1916100
Sunday 3 September 1916300
Monday 4 September 1916100
Tuesday 5 September 1916100
Wednesday 6 September 1916100
Thursday 7 September 1916100
Friday 8 September 1916200
Monday 11 September 1916100
Saturday 16 September 1916200
Sunday 17 September 1916100
Monday 18 September 1916100
Tuesday 19 September 1916100
Saturday 23 September 1916200
Sunday 24 September 1916100
Tuesday 26 September 1916100
Friday 29 September 1916100
Saturday 30 September 1916100
Sunday 1 October 1916100
Monday 2 October 1916200
Tuesday 3 October 1916100
Wednesday 4 October 1916100
Thursday 5 October 1916100
Friday 6 October 1916100
Saturday 7 October 1916200
Sunday 8 October 1916400
Tuesday 10 October 1916200
Wednesday 11 October 1916700
Saturday 14 October 1916100
Thursday 19 October 1916200
Friday 20 October 1916100
Sunday 22 October 1916300
Monday 23 October 1916100
Tuesday 24 October 1916200
Friday 27 October 1916100
Sunday 29 October 1916100
Monday 30 October 1916600
Tuesday 31 October 1916200
Wednesday 1 November 1916300
Thursday 2 November 1916200
Friday 3 November 1916200
Saturday 4 November 1916200
Sunday 5 November 1916300
Monday 6 November 1916100
Tuesday 7 November 1916300
Wednesday 8 November 1916400
Thursday 9 November 1916200
Friday 10 November 1916100
Saturday 11 November 1916200
Sunday 12 November 1916300
Monday 13 November 1916100
Tuesday 14 November 1916400
Wednesday 15 November 1916300
Thursday 16 November 1916300
Friday 17 November 1916300
Saturday 18 November 1916400
Sunday 19 November 1916200
Monday 20 November 1916500
Tuesday 21 November 1916600
Wednesday 22 November 1916100
Thursday 23 November 1916500
Friday 24 November 1916200
Saturday 25 November 1916100
Sunday 26 November 1916600
Monday 27 November 1916300
Tuesday 28 November 1916400
Wednesday 29 November 1916300
Friday 1 December 1916600
Saturday 2 December 1916300
Sunday 3 December 1916400
Monday 4 December 1916400
Tuesday 5 December 1916800
Wednesday 6 December 1916400
Thursday 7 December 1916900
Friday 8 December 1916200
Saturday 9 December 1916500
Sunday 10 December 1916500
Monday 11 December 1916400
Tuesday 12 December 1916500
Wednesday 13 December 1916300
Thursday 14 December 1916400
Friday 15 December 1916600
Saturday 16 December 1916710
Sunday 17 December 1916600
Monday 18 December 1916300
Tuesday 19 December 1916200
Wednesday 20 December 1916600
Thursday 21 December 1916300
Friday 22 December 1916200
Sunday 24 December 1916400
Monday 25 December 1916550
Tuesday 26 December 1916800
Wednesday 27 December 1916700
Thursday 28 December 1916500
Friday 29 December 1916300
Saturday 30 December 1916400
Sunday 31 December 1916800
Monday 1 January 1917400
Tuesday 2 January 1917800
Wednesday 3 January 1917500
Thursday 4 January 1917800
Friday 5 January 1917200
Saturday 6 January 1917200
Sunday 7 January 1917700
Monday 8 January 1917400
Tuesday 9 January 1917200
Wednesday 10 January 1917600
Thursday 11 January 1917600
Friday 12 January 1917600
Saturday 13 January 1917500
Sunday 14 January 1917600
Monday 15 January 1917300
Tuesday 16 January 1917700
Wednesday 17 January 1917600
Thursday 18 January 1917200
Friday 19 January 1917500
Saturday 20 January 1917500
Sunday 21 January 1917800
Monday 22 January 1917500
Tuesday 23 January 1917800
Wednesday 24 January 1917600
Thursday 25 January 1917500
Friday 26 January 1917400
Saturday 27 January 1917800
Sunday 28 January 1917800
Monday 29 January 1917500
Tuesday 30 January 1917300
Wednesday 31 January 1917400
Thursday 1 February 1917400
Friday 2 February 1917900
Saturday 3 February 1917500
Sunday 4 February 1917500
Monday 5 February 1917600
Tuesday 6 February 1917500
Wednesday 7 February 1917300
Thursday 8 February 1917600
Friday 9 February 1917300
Sunday 11 February 1917600
Monday 12 February 1917400
Tuesday 13 February 1917300
Wednesday 14 February 1917700
Thursday 15 February 1917100
Friday 16 February 1917600
Saturday 17 February 1917500
Sunday 18 February 1917300
Monday 19 February 1917300
Tuesday 20 February 1917400
Wednesday 21 February 1917400
Thursday 22 February 1917600
Friday 23 February 1917200
Saturday 24 February 1917200
Sunday 25 February 1917100
Tuesday 27 February 1917500
Wednesday 28 February 1917100
Thursday 1 March 1917200
Friday 2 March 1917300
Saturday 3 March 1917400
Sunday 4 March 1917300
Monday 5 March 1917500
Tuesday 6 March 1917300
Wednesday 7 March 1917300
Thursday 8 March 1917100
Friday 9 March 1917600
Saturday 10 March 1917200
Monday 12 March 1917300
Tuesday 13 March 1917200
Wednesday 14 March 1917100
Thursday 15 March 1917400
Saturday 17 March 1917600
Sunday 18 March 1917100
Monday 19 March 1917400
Tuesday 20 March 1917500
Wednesday 21 March 1917500
Thursday 22 March 1917300
Friday 23 March 1917300
Saturday 24 March 1917300
Sunday 25 March 1917100
Monday 26 March 1917300
Tuesday 27 March 1917100
Wednesday 28 March 1917200
Thursday 29 March 1917200
Saturday 31 March 1917300
Sunday 1 April 1917100
Monday 2 April 1917400
Tuesday 3 April 1917200
Wednesday 4 April 1917400
Thursday 5 April 1917400
Friday 6 April 1917200
Saturday 7 April 1917100
Sunday 8 April 1917200
Monday 9 April 1917200
Tuesday 10 April 1917100
Wednesday 11 April 1917500
Thursday 12 April 1917400
Friday 13 April 1917600
Sunday 15 April 1917300
Monday 16 April 1917200
Tuesday 17 April 1917400
Thursday 19 April 1917200
Friday 20 April 1917300
Saturday 21 April 1917100
Sunday 22 April 1917800
Monday 23 April 1917300
Tuesday 24 April 1917400
Wednesday 25 April 1917200
Thursday 26 April 1917300
Friday 27 April 1917300
Saturday 28 April 1917600
Sunday 29 April 1917500
Monday 30 April 19171700
Tuesday 1 May 1917700
Wednesday 2 May 1917100
Thursday 3 May 1917400
Friday 4 May 1917400
Saturday 5 May 1917400
Sunday 6 May 1917400
Monday 7 May 1917700
Tuesday 8 May 1917600
Wednesday 9 May 1917200
Thursday 10 May 1917200
Friday 11 May 1917100
Saturday 12 May 1917500
Sunday 13 May 1917400
Monday 14 May 1917100
Tuesday 15 May 1917600
Wednesday 16 May 1917300
Thursday 17 May 1917300
Friday 18 May 1917200
Saturday 19 May 1917100
Sunday 20 May 1917500
Monday 21 May 1917200
Wednesday 23 May 1917300
Thursday 24 May 1917200
Friday 25 May 1917500
Saturday 26 May 1917200
Sunday 27 May 1917700
Monday 28 May 1917400
Tuesday 29 May 1917500
Wednesday 30 May 1917500
Thursday 31 May 1917400
Friday 1 June 1917200
Saturday 2 June 1917500
Sunday 3 June 1917500
Monday 4 June 1917200
Tuesday 5 June 1917100
Wednesday 6 June 1917500
Thursday 7 June 1917200
Friday 8 June 1917400
Saturday 9 June 1917300
Sunday 10 June 1917700
Monday 11 June 1917400
Tuesday 12 June 1917400
Wednesday 13 June 1917700
Thursday 14 June 1917800
Saturday 16 June 1917300
Sunday 17 June 1917100
Monday 18 June 1917500
Tuesday 19 June 1917300
Wednesday 20 June 1917400
Thursday 21 June 1917400
Friday 22 June 1917500
Saturday 23 June 1917200
Sunday 24 June 1917400
Monday 25 June 1917300
Tuesday 26 June 1917400
Wednesday 27 June 1917300
Thursday 28 June 1917500
Friday 29 June 1917100
Saturday 30 June 1917100
Sunday 1 July 1917500
Tuesday 3 July 1917300
Wednesday 4 July 1917500
Thursday 5 July 1917600
Friday 6 July 1917300
Saturday 7 July 1917500
Sunday 8 July 1917500
Monday 9 July 1917400
Tuesday 10 July 1917600
Wednesday 11 July 19171300
Thursday 12 July 1917300
Friday 13 July 1917500
Saturday 14 July 1917800
Sunday 15 July 1917600
Monday 16 July 19171100
Tuesday 17 July 1917600
Wednesday 18 July 1917900
Thursday 19 July 1917500
Friday 20 July 19171200
Saturday 21 July 1917700
Sunday 22 July 19171000
Monday 23 July 1917200
Tuesday 24 July 1917600
Wednesday 25 July 1917300
Thursday 26 July 1917500
Friday 27 July 1917400
Saturday 28 July 1917200
Sunday 29 July 1917200
Monday 30 July 1917200
Tuesday 31 July 1917600
Wednesday 1 August 1917600
Thursday 2 August 1917100
Friday 3 August 1917500
Sunday 5 August 1917600
Monday 6 August 1917500
Tuesday 7 August 1917700
Wednesday 8 August 1917100
Thursday 9 August 1917600
Friday 10 August 1917500
Saturday 11 August 1917600
Sunday 12 August 1917700
Monday 13 August 1917200
Tuesday 14 August 1917400
Wednesday 15 August 1917300
Thursday 16 August 1917400
Friday 17 August 1917300
Saturday 18 August 1917400
Sunday 19 August 1917100
Monday 20 August 1917100
Tuesday 21 August 1917100
Wednesday 22 August 1917400
Thursday 23 August 1917500
Friday 24 August 1917300
Sunday 26 August 1917600
Monday 27 August 1917500
Tuesday 28 August 1917400
Wednesday 29 August 1917700
Thursday 30 August 1917600
Friday 31 August 1917300
Saturday 1 September 1917300
Sunday 2 September 1917500
Monday 3 September 1917400
Tuesday 4 September 1917200
Wednesday 5 September 1917600
Thursday 6 September 1917500
Friday 7 September 1917300
Saturday 8 September 1917500
Sunday 9 September 1917300
Monday 10 September 1917400
Tuesday 11 September 1917100
Wednesday 12 September 1917700
Friday 14 September 1917400
Saturday 15 September 1917500
Sunday 16 September 1917200
Monday 17 September 1917700
Tuesday 18 September 1917700
Wednesday 19 September 1917500
Thursday 20 September 1917300
Friday 21 September 1917400
Saturday 22 September 1917200
Sunday 23 September 1917200
Monday 24 September 1917200
Tuesday 25 September 1917500
Wednesday 26 September 1917100
Thursday 27 September 1917600
Friday 28 September 1917100
Saturday 29 September 1917300
Tuesday 2 October 1917200
Wednesday 3 October 1917400
Thursday 4 October 1917100
Friday 5 October 1917500
Saturday 6 October 1917300
Sunday 7 October 1917600
Monday 8 October 1917200
Tuesday 9 October 1917300
Wednesday 10 October 1917500
Thursday 11 October 1917700
Friday 12 October 1917500
Saturday 13 October 1917500
Sunday 14 October 1917100
Monday 15 October 1917300
Tuesday 16 October 1917600
Wednesday 17 October 1917500
Thursday 18 October 1917400
Friday 19 October 1917700
Saturday 20 October 1917500
Sunday 21 October 1917700
Monday 22 October 1917800
Tuesday 23 October 1917400
Wednesday 24 October 1917800
Thursday 25 October 19171100
Friday 26 October 1917800
Saturday 27 October 1917900
Sunday 28 October 1917600
Monday 29 October 1917400
Tuesday 30 October 1917800
Wednesday 31 October 1917300
Thursday 1 November 1917900
Friday 2 November 1917300
Saturday 3 November 1917300
Sunday 4 November 1917900
Monday 5 November 1917300
Tuesday 6 November 1917500
Wednesday 7 November 1917500
Thursday 8 November 1917800
Friday 9 November 1917400
Saturday 10 November 1917600
Sunday 11 November 1917500
Monday 12 November 19171000
Tuesday 13 November 1917400
Wednesday 14 November 1917100
Thursday 15 November 1917500
Friday 16 November 19171200
Saturday 17 November 1917700
Sunday 18 November 1917600
Monday 19 November 19171300
Tuesday 20 November 19171300
Wednesday 21 November 1917800
Thursday 22 November 1917900
Friday 23 November 1917600
Saturday 24 November 1917700
Sunday 25 November 1917200
Monday 26 November 1917800
Tuesday 27 November 1917100
Wednesday 28 November 1917800
Thursday 29 November 1917200
Friday 30 November 1917200
Sunday 2 December 1917700
Monday 3 December 1917800
Tuesday 4 December 1917800
Wednesday 5 December 1917800
Thursday 6 December 1917700
Friday 7 December 19171200
Saturday 8 December 1917700
Sunday 9 December 1917700
Monday 10 December 1917800
Tuesday 11 December 1917800
Wednesday 12 December 1917500
Thursday 13 December 19171200
Friday 14 December 1917800
Saturday 15 December 1917900
Sunday 16 December 19171100
Monday 17 December 1917900
Tuesday 18 December 1917800
Wednesday 19 December 19171700
Thursday 20 December 19171300
Friday 21 December 19171200
Saturday 22 December 19171600
Sunday 23 December 19171000
Monday 24 December 19171800
Tuesday 25 December 19172500
Wednesday 26 December 19171900
Thursday 27 December 19171300
Friday 28 December 19171400
Saturday 29 December 19171500
Sunday 30 December 1917900
Monday 31 December 19172100
Tuesday 1 January 19181500
Wednesday 2 January 19181300
Thursday 3 January 1918900
Friday 4 January 19181600
Saturday 5 January 1918400
Sunday 6 January 1918900
Monday 7 January 19181400
Tuesday 8 January 19181300
Wednesday 9 January 19181400
Thursday 10 January 19181500
Friday 11 January 19181100
Saturday 12 January 19181100
Sunday 13 January 1918800
Monday 14 January 1918800
Tuesday 15 January 19181600
Wednesday 16 January 1918600
Thursday 17 January 1918700
Friday 18 January 19181300
Saturday 19 January 1918900
Sunday 20 January 1918300
Monday 21 January 1918900
Tuesday 22 January 1918500
Wednesday 23 January 1918600
Thursday 24 January 1918200
Friday 25 January 1918800
Saturday 26 January 1918800
Sunday 27 January 1918500
Monday 28 January 19181200
Tuesday 29 January 1918700
Wednesday 30 January 1918900
Thursday 31 January 1918300
Friday 1 February 1918400
Saturday 2 February 19181100
Sunday 3 February 1918700
Monday 4 February 1918600
Tuesday 5 February 1918600
Wednesday 6 February 1918800
Thursday 7 February 19181100
Friday 8 February 1918800
Saturday 9 February 1918600
Sunday 10 February 1918600
Monday 11 February 19181100
Tuesday 12 February 1918300
Wednesday 13 February 1918900
Thursday 14 February 1918700
Friday 15 February 1918500
Saturday 16 February 19181200
Sunday 17 February 1918900
Monday 18 February 1918800
Tuesday 19 February 1918600
Wednesday 20 February 1918700
Thursday 21 February 1918600
Friday 22 February 19181100
Saturday 23 February 1918600
Sunday 24 February 1918800
Monday 25 February 1918200
Tuesday 26 February 1918600
Wednesday 27 February 1918700
Thursday 28 February 1918700
Friday 1 March 19181120
Saturday 2 March 1918700
Sunday 3 March 1918800
Monday 4 March 1918300
Tuesday 5 March 1918100
Wednesday 6 March 1918900
Thursday 7 March 19181100
Friday 8 March 1918300
Saturday 9 March 1918500
Sunday 10 March 19181000
Monday 11 March 1918500
Tuesday 12 March 1918400
Wednesday 13 March 1918900
Thursday 14 March 1918400
Friday 15 March 1918600
Saturday 16 March 1918400
Sunday 17 March 1918700
Monday 18 March 1918600
Tuesday 19 March 1918400
Wednesday 20 March 1918300
Thursday 21 March 19182400
Friday 22 March 1918500
Saturday 23 March 1918900
Sunday 24 March 1918600
Monday 25 March 1918900
Tuesday 26 March 1918500
Wednesday 27 March 1918400
Thursday 28 March 19181000
Friday 29 March 1918600
Saturday 30 March 1918300
Sunday 31 March 1918600
Monday 1 April 1918400
Tuesday 2 April 1918400
Wednesday 3 April 1918900
Thursday 4 April 1918200
Friday 5 April 1918800
Saturday 6 April 1918800
Sunday 7 April 1918300
Monday 8 April 1918400
Tuesday 9 April 1918200
Wednesday 10 April 1918500
Thursday 11 April 1918700
Friday 12 April 1918600
Saturday 13 April 1918400
Sunday 14 April 1918400
Monday 15 April 1918400
Tuesday 16 April 1918900
Wednesday 17 April 1918300
Thursday 18 April 1918700
Friday 19 April 1918400
Saturday 20 April 1918700
Sunday 21 April 1918300
Monday 22 April 1918200
Tuesday 23 April 1918200
Wednesday 24 April 1918900
Thursday 25 April 1918600
Friday 26 April 1918200
Saturday 27 April 1918800
Sunday 28 April 19181100
Monday 29 April 1918500
Tuesday 30 April 1918800
Wednesday 1 May 1918500
Friday 3 May 1918600
Saturday 4 May 1918900
Sunday 5 May 19181000
Monday 6 May 1918700
Tuesday 7 May 19181000
Wednesday 8 May 1918800
Thursday 9 May 19181100
Friday 10 May 1918900
Saturday 11 May 19181200
Sunday 12 May 19181000
Monday 13 May 1918900
Tuesday 14 May 1918900
Wednesday 15 May 19181600
Thursday 16 May 19181300
Friday 17 May 1918900
Saturday 18 May 1918700
Sunday 19 May 1918700
Monday 20 May 1918600
Tuesday 21 May 19181100
Wednesday 22 May 1918300
Thursday 23 May 1918400
Friday 24 May 19181100
Saturday 25 May 1918600
Sunday 26 May 19181000
Monday 27 May 1918900
Tuesday 28 May 1918900
Wednesday 29 May 1918700
Thursday 30 May 19181600
Friday 31 May 1918700
Saturday 1 June 1918800
Sunday 2 June 1918700
Monday 3 June 1918600
Tuesday 4 June 1918400
Wednesday 5 June 1918500
Thursday 6 June 1918100
Friday 7 June 1918200
Saturday 8 June 1918500
Sunday 9 June 1918500
Monday 10 June 1918600
Tuesday 11 June 1918600
Wednesday 12 June 1918500
Thursday 13 June 1918700
Friday 14 June 1918400
Saturday 15 June 1918700
Sunday 16 June 19181300
Monday 17 June 1918600
Tuesday 18 June 1918800
Wednesday 19 June 19181000
Thursday 20 June 1918500
Friday 21 June 19181000
Saturday 22 June 19181400
Sunday 23 June 1918500
Monday 24 June 1918300
Tuesday 25 June 1918100
Wednesday 26 June 1918400
Thursday 27 June 1918200
Friday 28 June 1918400
Saturday 29 June 1918400
Sunday 30 June 1918100
Monday 1 July 1918700
Tuesday 2 July 1918500
Wednesday 3 July 1918400
Thursday 4 July 1918900
Saturday 6 July 1918600
Sunday 7 July 1918600
Monday 8 July 1918600
Tuesday 9 July 1918500
Wednesday 10 July 1918100
Thursday 11 July 1918700
Friday 12 July 1918100
Saturday 13 July 19181300
Sunday 14 July 1918200
Monday 15 July 1918700
Tuesday 16 July 1918700
Wednesday 17 July 1918400
Thursday 18 July 1918500
Friday 19 July 1918500
Saturday 20 July 1918800
Sunday 21 July 1918600
Monday 22 July 1918100
Tuesday 23 July 1918400
Wednesday 24 July 1918600
Thursday 25 July 1918800
Friday 26 July 1918300
Saturday 27 July 1918700
Sunday 28 July 1918600
Monday 29 July 1918200
Tuesday 30 July 1918600
Wednesday 31 July 19181000
Thursday 1 August 1918400
Friday 2 August 1918700
Saturday 3 August 1918400
Sunday 4 August 19181100
Monday 5 August 1918700
Tuesday 6 August 1918200
Thursday 8 August 1918500
Friday 9 August 1918200
Saturday 10 August 1918500
Sunday 11 August 1918300
Monday 12 August 1918400
Tuesday 13 August 1918200
Wednesday 14 August 1918300
Thursday 15 August 1918200
Saturday 17 August 1918200
Sunday 18 August 1918500
Monday 19 August 1918300
Tuesday 20 August 1918300
Wednesday 21 August 1918300
Thursday 22 August 1918200
Friday 23 August 1918100
Saturday 24 August 1918100
Monday 26 August 1918100
Tuesday 27 August 1918500
Wednesday 28 August 1918200
Thursday 29 August 1918400
Saturday 31 August 1918200
Sunday 1 September 1918300
Monday 2 September 1918500
Tuesday 3 September 1918300
Wednesday 4 September 1918200
Friday 6 September 1918200
Saturday 7 September 1918300
Sunday 8 September 1918100
Tuesday 10 September 1918300
Wednesday 11 September 1918100
Thursday 12 September 1918500
Saturday 14 September 1918300
Sunday 15 September 1918300
Monday 16 September 1918200
Tuesday 17 September 1918300
Wednesday 18 September 1918200
Thursday 19 September 1918300
Friday 20 September 1918200
Saturday 21 September 1918500
Sunday 22 September 1918400
Monday 23 September 1918100
Tuesday 24 September 1918400
Wednesday 25 September 1918200
Thursday 26 September 1918200
Friday 27 September 1918500
Saturday 28 September 19181000
Sunday 29 September 1918100
Monday 30 September 1918600
Tuesday 1 October 1918500
Wednesday 2 October 1918200
Thursday 3 October 1918100
Friday 4 October 1918500
Saturday 5 October 1918300
Sunday 6 October 1918600
Monday 7 October 1918900
Tuesday 8 October 1918600
Wednesday 9 October 1918600
Thursday 10 October 1918400
Friday 11 October 19181100
Saturday 12 October 1918400
Sunday 13 October 1918300
Monday 14 October 1918600
Tuesday 15 October 1918600
Wednesday 16 October 1918500
Thursday 17 October 1918200
Friday 18 October 1918600
Saturday 19 October 1918200
Sunday 20 October 1918800
Monday 21 October 1918400
Tuesday 22 October 1918600
Wednesday 23 October 1918400
Thursday 24 October 19181000
Friday 25 October 1918300
Saturday 26 October 1918700
Sunday 27 October 1918800
Monday 28 October 1918510
Tuesday 29 October 1918200
Wednesday 30 October 1918300
Thursday 31 October 1918600
Friday 1 November 1918200
Saturday 2 November 1918600
Sunday 3 November 1918800
Monday 4 November 1918400
Tuesday 5 November 1918300
Wednesday 6 November 1918600
Thursday 7 November 1918500
Friday 8 November 1918600
Saturday 9 November 1918700
Sunday 10 November 1918500
Monday 11 November 1918700
Tuesday 12 November 1918100
Wednesday 13 November 1918400
Thursday 14 November 1918200
Saturday 16 November 1918500
Sunday 17 November 1918300
Monday 18 November 1918600
Tuesday 19 November 1918500
Wednesday 20 November 1918200
Thursday 21 November 1918200
Friday 22 November 1918300
Saturday 23 November 1918200
Sunday 24 November 1918300
Monday 25 November 1918200
Tuesday 26 November 1918500
Wednesday 27 November 1918200
Thursday 28 November 1918500
Friday 29 November 1918500
Saturday 30 November 1918200
Sunday 1 December 1918600
Monday 2 December 1918300
Tuesday 3 December 1918300
Wednesday 4 December 1918200
Thursday 5 December 1918500
Friday 6 December 1918200
Saturday 7 December 1918400
Sunday 8 December 1918400
Monday 9 December 1918300
Tuesday 10 December 1918100
Wednesday 11 December 1918400
Thursday 12 December 1918200
Friday 13 December 1918400
Saturday 14 December 1918100
Sunday 15 December 1918300
Monday 16 December 1918300
Tuesday 17 December 1918300
Wednesday 18 December 1918400
Thursday 19 December 1918300
Friday 20 December 1918400
Saturday 21 December 1918300
Sunday 22 December 1918100
Monday 23 December 1918200
Tuesday 24 December 1918400
Thursday 26 December 1918200
Saturday 28 December 1918300
Sunday 29 December 1918200
Tuesday 31 December 1918200
Wednesday 1 January 1919400
Thursday 2 January 1919200
Friday 3 January 1919200
Saturday 4 January 1919100
Sunday 5 January 1919300
Monday 6 January 1919300
Tuesday 7 January 1919600
Wednesday 8 January 1919300
Thursday 9 January 1919300
Friday 10 January 1919400
Saturday 11 January 1919100
Sunday 12 January 1919500
Monday 13 January 1919400
Tuesday 14 January 1919400
Wednesday 15 January 1919300
Thursday 16 January 1919100
Friday 17 January 1919300
Saturday 18 January 1919400
Sunday 19 January 1919500
Monday 20 January 1919300
Tuesday 21 January 1919200
Wednesday 22 January 1919400
Thursday 23 January 1919300
Friday 24 January 1919300
Saturday 25 January 1919200
Sunday 26 January 1919400
Monday 27 January 1919100
Tuesday 28 January 1919311
Thursday 30 January 1919500
Friday 31 January 1919200
Saturday 1 February 1919300
Monday 3 February 1919100
Tuesday 4 February 1919300
Wednesday 5 February 1919100
Thursday 6 February 1919300
Friday 7 February 1919300
Saturday 8 February 1919300
Sunday 9 February 1919300
Monday 10 February 1919300
Tuesday 11 February 1919300
Wednesday 12 February 1919200
Thursday 13 February 1919300
Friday 14 February 1919200
Saturday 15 February 1919200
Sunday 16 February 1919200
Monday 17 February 1919500
Tuesday 18 February 1919200
Wednesday 19 February 1919200
Friday 21 February 1919200
Saturday 22 February 1919500
Sunday 23 February 1919200
Monday 24 February 1919500
Tuesday 25 February 1919300
Wednesday 26 February 1919200
Thursday 27 February 1919500
Friday 28 February 1919100
Saturday 1 March 1919300
Sunday 2 March 1919400
Monday 3 March 1919400
Thursday 6 March 1919800
Friday 7 March 1919200
Saturday 8 March 1919200
Sunday 9 March 1919400
Monday 10 March 1919600
Tuesday 11 March 1919400
Wednesday 12 March 1919100
Thursday 13 March 1919100
Friday 14 March 1919400
Saturday 15 March 1919400
Sunday 16 March 1919200
Tuesday 18 March 1919300
Wednesday 19 March 1919500
Thursday 20 March 1919100
Friday 21 March 1919200
Saturday 22 March 1919200
Sunday 23 March 1919300
Monday 24 March 1919200
Tuesday 25 March 1919200
Wednesday 26 March 1919300
Thursday 27 March 1919300
Friday 28 March 1919200
Saturday 29 March 1919400
Sunday 30 March 1919400
Monday 31 March 1919400
Thursday 3 April 1919200
Friday 4 April 1919100
Saturday 5 April 1919400
Sunday 6 April 1919100
Monday 7 April 1919400
Wednesday 9 April 1919100
Friday 11 April 1919300
Saturday 12 April 1919200
Sunday 13 April 1919100
Monday 14 April 1919300
Tuesday 15 April 1919100
Wednesday 16 April 1919200
Thursday 17 April 1919200
Friday 18 April 1919200
Saturday 19 April 1919100
Sunday 20 April 1919400
Monday 21 April 1919100
Tuesday 22 April 1919100
Wednesday 23 April 1919300
Friday 25 April 1919200
Saturday 26 April 1919100
Sunday 27 April 1919300
Monday 28 April 1919100
Tuesday 29 April 1919400
Thursday 1 May 1919300
Saturday 3 May 1919100
Sunday 4 May 1919100
Monday 5 May 1919100
Tuesday 6 May 1919100
Wednesday 7 May 1919300
Friday 9 May 1919100
Sunday 11 May 1919100
Monday 12 May 1919100
Tuesday 13 May 1919200
Wednesday 14 May 1919200
Thursday 15 May 1919200
Friday 16 May 1919100
Saturday 17 May 1919200
Sunday 18 May 1919100
Monday 19 May 1919300
Friday 23 May 1919300
Saturday 24 May 1919100
Sunday 25 May 1919200
Monday 26 May 1919300
Tuesday 27 May 1919100
Wednesday 28 May 1919100
Thursday 29 May 1919100
Friday 30 May 1919400
Saturday 31 May 1919500
Sunday 1 June 1919100
Monday 2 June 1919600
Tuesday 3 June 1919200
Wednesday 4 June 1919100
Thursday 5 June 1919200
Saturday 7 June 1919100
Sunday 8 June 1919300
Monday 9 June 1919200
Tuesday 10 June 1919200
Saturday 14 June 1919200
Sunday 15 June 1919200
Tuesday 17 June 1919300
Wednesday 18 June 1919100
Thursday 19 June 1919200
Friday 20 June 1919300
Saturday 21 June 1919400
Sunday 22 June 1919200
Monday 23 June 1919200
Tuesday 24 June 1919300
Wednesday 25 June 1919300
Thursday 26 June 1919300
Friday 27 June 1919200
Saturday 28 June 1919500
Sunday 29 June 1919200
Monday 30 June 1919600
Tuesday 1 July 1919500
Wednesday 2 July 1919500
Thursday 3 July 1919100
Friday 4 July 1919300
Saturday 5 July 1919100
Sunday 6 July 1919100
Monday 7 July 1919400
Tuesday 8 July 1919300
Thursday 10 July 1919400
Friday 11 July 1919300
Saturday 12 July 1919300
Sunday 13 July 1919200
Monday 14 July 1919100
Tuesday 15 July 1919200
Wednesday 16 July 1919200
Thursday 17 July 1919400
Friday 18 July 1919500
Saturday 19 July 1919400
Sunday 20 July 1919300
Monday 21 July 1919300
Tuesday 22 July 1919500
Wednesday 23 July 1919500
Thursday 24 July 1919700
Friday 25 July 1919400
Saturday 26 July 1919300
Sunday 27 July 1919500
Monday 28 July 1919200
Tuesday 29 July 1919100
Wednesday 30 July 1919300
Thursday 31 July 1919500
Friday 1 August 1919300
Saturday 2 August 1919400
Sunday 3 August 1919400
Monday 4 August 1919400
Tuesday 5 August 1919500
Wednesday 6 August 1919100
Thursday 7 August 1919100
Saturday 9 August 1919900
Sunday 10 August 1919200
Monday 11 August 1919100
Tuesday 12 August 1919400
Wednesday 13 August 1919300
Friday 15 August 1919100
Saturday 16 August 1919300
Sunday 17 August 1919400
Monday 18 August 1919200
Tuesday 19 August 1919200
Thursday 21 August 1919200
Friday 22 August 1919200
Saturday 23 August 1919400
Sunday 24 August 1919400
Monday 25 August 1919300
Tuesday 26 August 1919700
Thursday 28 August 1919900
Friday 29 August 1919500
Saturday 30 August 1919300
Sunday 31 August 1919200
Monday 1 September 1919100
Tuesday 2 September 1919200
Thursday 4 September 1919300
Friday 5 September 1919300
Saturday 6 September 1919100
Sunday 7 September 1919400
Monday 8 September 1919300
Tuesday 9 September 1919200
Wednesday 10 September 1919100
Thursday 11 September 1919500
Friday 12 September 1919100
Saturday 13 September 1919100
Sunday 14 September 1919200
Monday 15 September 1919300
Tuesday 16 September 1919100
Wednesday 17 September 1919200
Saturday 20 September 1919100
Sunday 21 September 1919600
Monday 22 September 1919100
Tuesday 23 September 1919100
Wednesday 24 September 1919300
Thursday 25 September 1919100
Friday 26 September 1919100
Saturday 27 September 1919300
Monday 29 September 1919300
Tuesday 30 September 1919600
Wednesday 1 October 1919200
Thursday 2 October 1919300
Friday 3 October 1919100
Saturday 4 October 1919200
Sunday 5 October 1919200
Monday 6 October 1919200
Tuesday 7 October 1919100
Wednesday 8 October 1919400
Thursday 9 October 1919100
Friday 10 October 1919400
Saturday 11 October 1919300
Sunday 12 October 1919100
Monday 13 October 1919400
Tuesday 14 October 1919300
Wednesday 15 October 1919500
Thursday 16 October 1919300
Friday 17 October 1919500
Saturday 18 October 1919600
Sunday 19 October 1919500
Monday 20 October 19191000
Tuesday 21 October 1919300
Wednesday 22 October 1919600
Thursday 23 October 1919800
Friday 24 October 1919300
Saturday 25 October 1919300
Sunday 26 October 1919400
Monday 27 October 1919300
Tuesday 28 October 1919100
Wednesday 29 October 1919400
Thursday 30 October 1919100
Friday 31 October 1919100
Saturday 1 November 1919200
Sunday 2 November 1919300
Monday 3 November 1919400
Tuesday 4 November 1919400
Wednesday 5 November 1919400
Thursday 6 November 1919300
Friday 7 November 1919200
Saturday 8 November 1919600
Sunday 9 November 1919600
Monday 10 November 1919200
Tuesday 11 November 1919400
Wednesday 12 November 1919400
Thursday 13 November 1919100
Friday 14 November 1919200
Saturday 15 November 1919500
Sunday 16 November 1919100
Monday 17 November 1919400
Tuesday 18 November 1919100
Wednesday 19 November 1919200
Thursday 20 November 1919400
Friday 21 November 1919200
Saturday 22 November 1919600
Sunday 23 November 1919300
Monday 24 November 1919400
Tuesday 25 November 1919600
Wednesday 26 November 1919500
Thursday 27 November 1919900
Friday 28 November 1919500
Saturday 29 November 19191200
Sunday 30 November 1919600
Monday 1 December 1919900
Tuesday 2 December 1919400
Wednesday 3 December 1919700
Thursday 4 December 1919100
Friday 5 December 1919800
Saturday 6 December 1919500
Sunday 7 December 1919300
Monday 8 December 1919500
Tuesday 9 December 1919300
Wednesday 10 December 1919300
Thursday 11 December 1919100
Friday 12 December 1919500
Saturday 13 December 1919700
Sunday 14 December 1919200
Monday 15 December 1919600
Tuesday 16 December 1919600
Wednesday 17 December 1919300
Thursday 18 December 1919200
Friday 19 December 1919500
Saturday 20 December 1919300
Sunday 21 December 1919400
Monday 22 December 1919400
Tuesday 23 December 1919300
Wednesday 24 December 1919600
Thursday 25 December 1919300
Friday 26 December 1919700
Saturday 27 December 1919400
Sunday 28 December 1919100
Tuesday 30 December 1919300
Wednesday 31 December 1919500
Thursday 1 January 1920300
Friday 2 January 1920200
Saturday 3 January 1920200
Sunday 4 January 1920600
Monday 5 January 1920200
Tuesday 6 January 1920100
Thursday 8 January 1920500
Friday 9 January 1920100
Saturday 10 January 1920300
Monday 12 January 1920300
Tuesday 13 January 1920200
Wednesday 14 January 1920400
Thursday 15 January 1920100
Friday 16 January 1920200
Sunday 18 January 1920100
Monday 19 January 1920400
Tuesday 20 January 1920300
Wednesday 21 January 1920100
Thursday 22 January 1920500
Friday 23 January 1920300
Saturday 24 January 1920300
Sunday 25 January 1920400
Tuesday 27 January 1920300
Thursday 29 January 1920300
Friday 30 January 1920100
Saturday 31 January 1920200
Tuesday 3 February 1920100
Wednesday 4 February 1920300
Thursday 5 February 1920100
Friday 6 February 1920100
Sunday 8 February 1920100
Monday 9 February 1920200
Tuesday 10 February 1920200
Wednesday 11 February 1920100
Thursday 12 February 1920100
Friday 13 February 1920300
Saturday 14 February 1920300
Sunday 15 February 1920200
Tuesday 17 February 1920100
Wednesday 18 February 1920100
Thursday 19 February 1920100
Friday 20 February 1920100
Saturday 21 February 1920100
Sunday 22 February 1920400
Monday 23 February 1920100
Tuesday 24 February 1920100
Wednesday 25 February 1920100
Thursday 26 February 1920200
Friday 27 February 1920300
Saturday 28 February 1920100
Sunday 29 February 1920200
Monday 1 March 1920300
Tuesday 2 March 1920100
Wednesday 3 March 1920400
Thursday 4 March 1920100
Friday 5 March 1920100
Saturday 6 March 1920100
Sunday 7 March 1920100
Tuesday 9 March 1920100
Wednesday 10 March 1920300
Thursday 11 March 1920300
Sunday 14 March 1920100
Monday 15 March 1920200
Tuesday 16 March 1920100
Friday 19 March 1920200
Saturday 20 March 1920100
Sunday 21 March 1920100
Monday 22 March 1920100
Tuesday 23 March 1920100
Thursday 25 March 1920100
Friday 26 March 1920200
Tuesday 30 March 1920200
Wednesday 31 March 1920300
Thursday 1 April 1920300
Friday 2 April 1920100
Saturday 3 April 1920100
Sunday 4 April 1920300
Tuesday 6 April 1920100
Monday 12 April 1920200
Tuesday 13 April 1920200
Wednesday 14 April 1920100
Thursday 15 April 1920100
Friday 16 April 1920300
Saturday 17 April 1920200
Thursday 22 April 1920200
Saturday 24 April 1920100
Sunday 25 April 1920100
Monday 26 April 1920200
Wednesday 12 May 1920100
Saturday 15 May 1920100
Monday 17 May 1920100
Wednesday 19 May 1920100
Friday 21 May 1920100
Saturday 22 May 1920100
Tuesday 25 May 1920200
Saturday 29 May 1920100
Sunday 30 May 1920100
Monday 31 May 1920100
Wednesday 2 June 1920100
Thursday 3 June 1920100
Friday 4 June 1920200
Sunday 6 June 1920100
Tuesday 8 June 1920200
Tuesday 22 June 1920100
Sunday 27 June 1920200
Wednesday 30 June 1920200
Thursday 1 July 1920200
Friday 2 July 1920100
Saturday 3 July 1920300
Sunday 4 July 1920200
Monday 5 July 1920300
Wednesday 7 July 1920100
Saturday 10 July 1920200
Sunday 11 July 1920200
Monday 12 July 1920300
Wednesday 14 July 1920100
Thursday 15 July 1920100
Friday 16 July 1920100
Saturday 17 July 1920300
Monday 19 July 1920400
Tuesday 20 July 1920500
Wednesday 21 July 1920600
Thursday 22 July 1920300
Tuesday 27 July 1920300
Wednesday 28 July 1920200
Friday 30 July 1920100
Monday 2 August 1920100
Friday 6 August 1920100
Tuesday 10 August 1920200
Wednesday 11 August 1920100
Friday 27 August 1920100
Wednesday 1 September 1920100
Sunday 5 September 1920100
Friday 10 September 1920100
Wednesday 22 September 1920100
Saturday 25 September 1920200
Monday 4 October 1920100
Friday 8 October 1920100
Sunday 10 October 1920100
Tuesday 12 October 1920100
Friday 22 October 1920100
Thursday 4 November 1920100
Tuesday 9 November 1920100
Thursday 11 November 1920100
Monday 15 November 1920100
Thursday 9 December 1920100
Saturday 18 December 1920200
Sunday 19 December 1920100
Wednesday 22 December 1920100
Friday 24 December 1920100
Thursday 30 December 1920200
Friday 7 January 1921200
Tuesday 11 January 1921100
Wednesday 12 January 1921100
Thursday 13 January 1921100
Friday 4 February 1921100
Saturday 5 February 1921100
Wednesday 9 February 1921100
Thursday 10 February 1921200
Sunday 13 February 1921100
Tuesday 15 February 1921100
Tuesday 22 February 1921100
Friday 25 February 1921100
Wednesday 9 March 1921100
Thursday 10 March 1921100
Tuesday 15 March 1921100
Sunday 20 March 1921100
Sunday 27 March 1921100
Monday 28 March 1921200
Thursday 31 March 1921100
Wednesday 6 April 1921100
Wednesday 13 April 1921100
Saturday 16 April 1921100
Sunday 1 May 1921100
Thursday 26 May 1921100
Sunday 29 May 1921200
Monday 6 June 1921100
Thursday 9 June 1921100
Tuesday 21 June 1921100
Sunday 26 June 1921100
Wednesday 29 June 1921100
Thursday 30 June 1921100
Monday 4 July 1921100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BalaGwynedd100
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire100