| Lieutenant Colonel Victor Cadifor Hilditch | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Steven Adamsky 2203441 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Pelling L/10081 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Botting 54719 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private Percy Thomas Mcpherson 2744 | Australian Division | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Pioneer Morgan 334815 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lance Corporal Henry Butterworth 40662 | Royal Dublin Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Captain Pitt | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Oxley 61048 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Albert Edward Kingston 19418 | Devonshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Gunner Tom Caves 608287 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Garrett SS/20891 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private John Anderson R/387835 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 47) | |
| Private Leonard Richard Smith Benstead 531079 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Pioneer Alfred Roos 169510 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Peter Mawdsley 12216 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 37) | |
| Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Shand | London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers) | 11/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Major Tanqueray-Willaume | Royal Marine Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Eggleton 121186 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Owen 26016 | Welsh Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Price 1644 | ALIAS | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Jones 1644 | Connaught Rangers | 11/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private Evans 84363 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Barber TR/3/6919 | Training Reserve | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sapper William Herbert Stevens WR/262051 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Major William Henry Taylor | Royal Army Veterinary Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Driver Allah Diya 30213 | Royal Garrison Artillery, Indian Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Harsukh 40422 | Indian Royal Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Mathu 34343 | Indian Royal Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Piru Khan 13026 | Indian Royal Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Ram Balisk 42082 | Indian Royal Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Baggott S/15390 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Staff Serjeant Walter Gill S4/060017 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Harry Platt Hulme T4/219384 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Cosens M2/079963 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Epton 46530 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Weldon 043195 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Rahmat 330 | 107th Indian Pioneers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Mauza Khan 4844 | 58th Vaughan's Rifles (Frontier Force) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class Chamberlain 135657 | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 | |
| Commander Shore | East African Railways | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Robert Scott 1020 | Australian Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Victor Thomas Arthur Batten 860 | Australian Light Horse | 11/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Corporal Frederick Henry Dowel 1375 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Patrick Mcmann 3903 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 42) | |
| Private Sydney Fox Adams 55555 | Essex Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Serjeant Morgan 68695 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Cecil Clyde Cahill 5206 | Australian Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| 2nd Corporal Smith WR/125463 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Lonsdale Taylor 3484 | Australian Flying Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Private Champion 28947 | Royal Army Veterinary Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Hedley WR/270389 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lance Corporal Selden M1/6185 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Stubbs SAR/277 | South African Railway Overseas Dominion Service | 11/02/1919 (aged 48) | |
| Private Walter Vernon Stainer M2/203030 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Labourer Lu Shu Chen 67494 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sui Ch'uan 66120 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Second Lieutenant Sanford | Devonshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Trooper Percival Westcott 2852 | 1st Life Guards | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private Archie Garfield Veinote 282279 | Canadian Forestry Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Able Seaman Jack Hunter Davidson J/75864 | Royal Navy, HM Trawler Strathlet-Han | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private White 1757 | Army Cyclist Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Matheson 478689 | Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Mitchell 125675 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class John Nickless 47849 | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Lieutenant Henry Warburton Stewart | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Sapper William John Symonds 495303 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Naik Dharm Singh 41352 | Indian Royal Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Shaw 113853 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sepoy Banta Singh 3909 | 25th Punjabis | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Indar 41286 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Bearer Gangaram 771237 | Army Bearer Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Robert Stevenson 117165 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Corporal Frank Limb 87806 | Royal Horse Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Private Mee 2696 | Derbyshire Yeomanry | 11/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Sapper George Robert Whittle 44699 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Serjeant Wilson S4/084943 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| 2nd Corporal Hudson 198879 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Moore 84837 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Henry Bulmer Fairfoot 86556 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Lance Corporal Thomas Charles Church 718321 | London Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Corporal Tomkiss S/27897 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Michael John Mcfarlane 18312 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Evans 48680 | Royal Defence Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Sapper Albert Beer 442936 | Canadian Overseas Railway Construction Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Private Heap 164679 | Canadian Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 36) | |
| Private Mcgee 444895 | Canadian Infantry | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Warmington 252031 | Essex Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Norton 91714 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Joseph Walter Clark 105748 | Hertfordshire Yeomanry | 11/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Driver Greenfield T/330376 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Lance Corporal Frank Mitchelmore Aldridge Nelder 15395 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Driver Edwards 681679 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Sapper Pringle 1006266 | Canadian Railway Troops | 11/02/1919 | |
| Ordinary Seaman Edward Carney DEV/J/65549 | Royal Navy, HMS Moorsom | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private William Henry Smith 280937 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Gunner Twigg 53127 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Richardson 250611 | Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Ryder 62524 | South Lancashire Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Percy George King 187167 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Stoker 2nd Class Albert Haworth K/26437 | Royal Navy, HMS Vivid | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Private William Herbert Monk 83880 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver John Bassett T4/243279 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Private John William Grindrod Deal/11717(S) | Royal Marine Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Hearn 169482 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Charles Steward 1206 | Middlesex Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Bloomfield G/17133 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private King 701886 | London Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private William Thompson Deal/11012(S) | Royal Marine Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 55) | |
| Driver Harper 168807 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Sapper Bradbury WR/40607 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Arnold Goodliffe Edgson 678171 | 2nd Canadian Mounted Rifles Battalion | 11/02/1919 (aged 51) | |
| Private David William Barnes Blackwell 4900 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Corporal Devlin 191 | Durham Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Gunner Fred Pickering 167881 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Rifleman Walter Percy Connolly 372029 | London Regiment (Post Office Rifles) | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Petty Officer Kennett J/13074 | Royal Navy, HMS King George V | 11/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Foote 26468 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Stoker 2nd Class Frederick Richard Pople K/48782 | Royal Navy, HMS Attentive | 11/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Private Cecil Frank Sims PO/2205(S) | Royal Marine Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Mark Lamb 205688 | Essex Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Gunner Durrant 83042 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Acting Bombardier Hector Burton 3958 | Australian Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Fitter William Clyde Drummond 33044 | Australian Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Box 113101 | Canadian Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Lauder 108335 | Canadian Mounted Rifles | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner George Alfred Charles Stewart 522815 | Canadian Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Captain Richard Riddiford 9/1623 | New Zealand Expeditionary Force | 11/02/1919 | |
| Able Seaman David Hooker J/2030 | Royal Navy, HMS Pembroke | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Driver Brooks T4/233355 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Private Wood 64204 | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Captain Robert George Hyndman Caie | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Prestwich 11259 | Honourable Artillery Company | 11/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Lance Corporal Connor 7291 | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Donmall 5666 | Army Pay Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Deck Hand Bashford 12313/DA | Royal Naval Reserve | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private William John Roberts 1028 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Wiremu Temete 60895 | New Zealand Maori (Pioneer) Battalion | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Corporal Charles Gerald Ashton 5974 | Australian Engineers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Lewis Roberts 263 | Australian Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Hall 25559 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private John Parker 54408 | Training Reserve | 11/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private James 15/513 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private William Boyd 37927 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Wilkinson 125088 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Huntington 26461 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Captain James Douglas | Royal Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Private Crawshaw 202517 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Corporal Brunton M2/133944 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Charles Horatio Eustace Witt M2/047508 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Captain Laurie | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Serjeant Holt 11414 | Worcestershire Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Claude W. Church R/38604 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Sapper Cyril Etheridge 8872 | Australian Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper Henry Becher Forrest 20080 | Australian Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Sergeant John Mccall 434233 | Canadian Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Marshall 751 | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Nancholas M2/113619 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Private James Stephen Waddell 3203 | Australian Pioneers | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Lieutenant Willmott | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas William Jones 89372 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Lieutenant Austin Craig Pratt | Canadian Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Captain Reginald Edgar Charles Galloway | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Private Dugald Gordon Macmillan 280479 | Highland Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Banfield M/334951 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Quartermaster Serjeant Hayne 18457 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Trooper Robert George Mcnaughton 351 | Australian Light Horse | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Rifleman Thomas George Orpwood 58909 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper Sam Priestley WR/21408 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Labourer Chi Nai Wu 133671 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Li Lung 9672 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Sun Ta Fa 37226 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Yen Hung Lu 104289 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Yu Ch'eng Chang 106507 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Captain Andrew J. Leitch | Royal Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Robert William King G/6860 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Corporal Archibald Mason Johnston 17973 | Royal Irish Rifles | 11/02/1919 (aged 44) | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class David Dempster 308611 | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private William Dickson 8245 | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 41) | |
| Chief Petty Officer James Masson 147752 | Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/A/3760) HM Trawler Greta | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Murray 7477 | Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) | 11/02/1919 (aged 22) | |
| Engineer Sub-Lieutenant Sidney Willetts Russum | Royal Naval Reserve | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Dobbie 14367 | Cameron Highlanders | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Conner 20011 | Royal Scots | 11/02/1919 | |
| Deck Hand Macleod 9665/DA | Royal Naval Reserve | 11/02/1919 (aged 51) | |
| Private Mackenzie 31339 | Royal Scots | 11/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Corporal Welch 241211 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Amar Singh 4779 | Indian Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Manchhia Jaglu 2310 | Indian Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Padam 3687 | Indian Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Dell 21289 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private Harley S/13291 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Abdel Rahman Ali 14591 | Egyptian Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Muhammad Haudi | Egyptian Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Eric Brownlee Brodie | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Frederick John Brown 11387 | Honourable Artillery Company | 11/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Aircraftman 2nd Class Day 84916 | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Frederick Percival Dunn 6676 | 18th (Queen Mary's Own) Hussars | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Edwin Edwards 310603 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 33) | |
| Driver George Simpson Hackett 55846 | New Zealand Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Second Lieutenant Hammond | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Hatcher 66985 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Captain Arthur Hughes | Lancashire Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner William John Lambert Hulin 291108 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Rifleman Frank Lord R/33798 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Follower Lakhhman 138 | Army Hospital Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Gulab Singh 60384 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Parsadi 74295 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman Indrabir Thapa 1231 | 3rd Queen Alexandra's Own Gurkha Rifles | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gunner Debi Singh 40296 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Follower Gokuland Killai 11556 | Followers Central Depot | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Salag Ram S&T/3253 | Mule Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Salig Ram 32531 | Supply and Transport Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Driver Birbal 19120 | Indian Royal Artillery | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Balrai 4175 | Indian Railway Department | 11/02/1919 | |
| Follower Govindaswami 66240 | Indian Railway Department | 11/02/1919 | |
| Follower Durga LKO/EPF/310 | Followers Central Depot | 11/02/1919 | |
| Rifleman John Smith 380494 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Hopwood 30734 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 11/02/1919 (aged 28) | |
| Private Brown 91172 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Costello 204436 | Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Second Lieutenant Twentyman | Highland Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 24) | |
| Private Trevett 277609 | Essex Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Riggs 29095 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Worker Olive Gwyndoline Thomas 40032 | Queen Mary's Army Auxiliary Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private George Albert Lee 52547 | Somerset Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 38) | |
| Corporal James Douglas Lyon WR/262841 | Royal Engineers | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Ernest Palmer Collier 12/1501 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Joseph William Blackburn DM2/207576 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 25) | |
| Captain Norman Macleod Weir | Canadian Army Dental Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 40) | |
| Private Frederick Fox 441267 | Canadian Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 29) | |
| Private Henry Connolly S/443 | Canadian Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Driver W. C. Burns Garton 344053 | Canadian Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 19) | |
| Private Andre Moynski 1013039 | Canadian Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 32) | |
| Private Fitch 7172 | Suffolk Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Bombardier Herbert George Harvey 68755 | Royal Field Artillery | 11/02/1919 (aged 26) | |
| Driver Carey T4/146796 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Albert Kootenay 904784 | Canadian Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 27) | |
| Private Frederick Pennington 2138 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/02/1919 (aged 46) | |
| Lance Corporal French M/39030 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 34) | |
| Private Percival Chisholm 46296 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 11/02/1919 (aged 30) | |
| Boy 2nd Class Alfred James Mills J/91628 | Royal Navy, HMS Impregnable | 11/02/1919 (aged 16) | |
| Private John Route Hopkins 54916 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Davies 73719 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 20) | |
| Private Reginald Walter Joyce 139767 | Royal Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 18) | |
| Lieutenant George Earl Mcleod | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 (aged 21) | |
| Private George 802635 | Canadian Infantry | 11/02/1919 | |
| Guardsman Samuel Barclay Wills 23241 | Coldstream Guards | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private William Whyatt 124822 | Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lance Corporal Albert Edward Wilson 5841 | Border Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Lieutenant Albert Richmond Hunter | Northumberland Fusiliers | 11/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Lance Corporal Charles Fredrick Payne 235435 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 11/02/1919 (aged 35) | |
| Labourer Wang Hsiu Fang 96496 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Hu Te Sheng 11477 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Li Ch'ang Yu 3936 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Hsieh T'ing Chu 41843 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wang Lien Hsing 58296 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Labourer Wang T'ung Hsing 16226 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/02/1919 | |
| Unteroffizier Karl Atzler | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Jakob Axel | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Theodor Behrenhoff | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Heinrich Brueggemann | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Wilhelm Feldewert | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Wilhelm Koehler | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Hermann Ilse | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Ersatz-Reservist Heinrich Klein | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Gustav Hermann Klipp | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Krankentraeger Gustav Mueller | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Fuesilier Friedrich Nock | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Willy Ruebsamen | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Unteroffizier Otto Schenk | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Adalbert Siebert | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Landsturmmann Richard Thielecke | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Karl Voigt | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Erich Weiland | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Musketier Otto Wiedemann | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Gefreiter Walter Bette | German Army | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Kenyon 240179 | South Lancashire Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Air Mechanic 3rd Class Walter Swan 265541 | Royal Air Force | 11/02/1919 (aged 31) | |
| Second Lieutenant John Goldsworthy Hunt | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 43) | |
| Private Arthur Churm 29221 | Royal Defence Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 57) | |
| Private William Brown 165546 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 11/02/1919 (aged 23) | |
| Private Jeremiah Furlong V82157 | Australian Army Medical Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 55) | |
| Private Harry Sears CMT/2464 | Royal Army Service Corps | 11/02/1919 (aged 39) | |
| Private Christopher Baldwin 41600 | Manchester Regiment | 11/02/1919 | |
| Private Thomas Joseph Brennan 6768 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 11/02/1919 | |