Image | Name | Regiment | Date of death | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Private George Edward King 28634 | Cheshire Regiment | 17/10/1918 (aged 27) | ||
2nd Corporal Herbert Stanley Day 145474 | Royal Engineers | 27/05/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private Carson 8188 | King's Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) | 19/05/1918 | ||
Private William Talbot 298744 | Labour Corps | 19/05/1918 (aged 45) | ||
Gunner Wears 1087 | Bermuda Garrison Artillery | 18/11/1916 | ||
Private Henry 3141 | British West Indies Regiment | 19/05/1919 (aged 43) | ||
Private Clark 142483 | Army Service Corps | 19/05/1918 | ||
Civilian James A. M. Adams | Young Men's Christian Association | 19/08/1918 (aged 50) | ||
Private Anderson 240243 | Royal Fusiliers | 31/10/1918 (aged 40) | ||
Lance Corporal Anderson S4/093570 | Army Service Corps | 20/12/1917 | ||
Private Thomas Barnett 24098 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 02/11/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Driver Barr 104805 | Royal Field Artillery | 04/02/1919 | ||
Pioneer Ernest Barwell 605023 | Royal Engineers | 20/09/1919 (aged 52) | ||
Major Bell | 4th (Queen's Own) Hussars | 08/04/1918 (aged 38) | ||
Private Bingham 57401 | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 19/12/1917 | ||
Serjeant Black 36791 | Royal Engineers | 19/10/1918 | ||
Private Bolton 203754 | East Lancashire Regiment | 10/02/1919 | ||
Private Bradbury T1/5268 | Royal Army Service Corps | 17/02/1919 | ||
Private Albert Victor Brewer 37304 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 24/03/1918 (aged 30) | ||
Private Brigham 268870 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 07/10/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Corporal Bright S/290677 | Army Service Corps | 22/07/1918 | ||
Second Lieutenant James Bromiley | Army Service Corps | 28/06/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Private John Budworth 70270 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 05/03/1919 (aged 39) | ||
Lance Corporal Burkett 18471 | Somerset Light Infantry | 24/02/1919 | ||
Staff Serjeant James Patrick Bussell 1542 | Military Provost Staff Corps | 06/06/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Rifleman Henry Button R/21573 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 29/10/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Private Carter 6965 | Army Service Corps | 06/11/1918 | ||
Private Thomas Carter 022654 | Army Ordnance Corps | 30/10/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Rifleman George Edwin Chainey 10609 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 30/10/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Sapper Churchward WR/261919 | Royal Engineers | 29/09/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Sapper Clark 499918 | Royal Engineers | 15/10/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Sapper Arthur Pendock George Collinton WR/263147 | Royal Engineers | 27/02/1919 (aged 33) | ||
Private Colton S/295279 | Army Service Corps | 07/01/1918 | ||
Sapper Frank Combes 134848 | Royal Engineers | 24/02/1919 (aged 35) | ||
Private Cook 60975 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 22/10/1918 | ||
Private Corr 46147 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 05/03/1919 | ||
Serjeant Cox G/103195 | Royal Fusiliers | 31/10/1918 (aged 30) | ||
Private Abraham Deacon Cummings 24931 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 03/09/1918 (aged 33) | ||
Private William Currie 251023 | Royal Scots | 15/04/1917 | ||
Private Davey 18162 | Army Service Corps | 19/05/1918 | ||
Private Alfred Davies 30679 | Lancashire Fusiliers | 13/08/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Lance Corporal Davies 19392 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 13/10/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Sergeant Davis 7191 | South African Infantry | 24/03/1918 | ||
Company Serjeant Major Docwra T3/029124 | Royal Army Service Corps | 05/03/1919 (aged 40) | ||
Serjeant Donaldson 11605 | Royal Scots | 19/05/1918 | ||
2nd Corporal John Imrie Dorsie O/9323 | Army Ordnance Corps | 20/05/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Private Dykes 12417 | Wiltshire Regiment | 05/03/1919 | ||
Private William Edwards 040694 | Army Ordnance Corps | 31/10/1918 (aged 43) | ||
Private Exley 35570 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/11/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Serjeant Fairweather CMT/3227 | Royal Army Service Corps | 05/02/1919 (aged 35) | ||
Private Fennels 22087 | Wiltshire Regiment | 05/03/1919 | ||
Company Quartermaster Serjeant John William Stanley Fergusson 104624 | Royal Fusiliers | 07/09/1918 (aged 47) | ||
Private William Finnie 3198 | Royal Scots | 14/12/1917 (aged 45) | ||
Private Fletcher 12280 | Wiltshire Regiment | 05/03/1919 (aged 33) | ||
Private Frodsham 201580 | The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment | 20/05/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Serjeant Walter Dannial Fry 24926 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 05/11/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Gunner Patrick Anthony Gallagher 11487 | Royal Field Artillery | 29/09/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private Gardiner 9096 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 10/04/1918 | ||
Private Garner S/295318 | Royal Army Service Corps | 23/02/1919 (aged 27) | ||
Private Gates 39336 | Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) | 03/01/1919 | ||
Private George Goacher SS/7443 | Army Service Corps | 29/11/1916 (aged 59) | ||
Rifleman Goldring 8900 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 08/10/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Sapper Thomas William Gooding 218798 | Royal Engineers | 10/06/1918 (aged 20) | ||
Private Greer G/26349 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 05/03/1919 (aged 42) | ||
2nd Corporal Ernest Haigh 145313 | Royal Engineers | 27/05/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private Arthur Percival Hall 4105 | Australian Pioneers | 08/02/1919 (aged 29) | ||
Private Joseph Hardy 202942 | Yorkshire Regiment | 24/09/1917 | ||
Private Martin Melville Harris 035458 | Army Ordnance Corps | 20/05/1918 (aged 37) | ||
Sapper James Harry Hatt 482265 | Royal Engineers | 21/02/1919 (aged 22) | ||
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Fred Haynes WR/175237 | Royal Engineers | 29/10/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Private Edward Stanley Hobbs 203557 | Northamptonshire Regiment | 24/03/1918 (aged 27) | ||
Staff Serjeant Hollows S4/039472 | Royal Army Service Corps | 22/02/1919 | ||
Private Holroyd 3115 | Army Cyclist Corps | 05/03/1919 | ||
Lieutenant Frederick Ernest Hopwood | Royal Engineers | 26/10/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Sapper Edward Hough 300364 | Royal Engineers | 30/10/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Serjeant Hughes T/T/02525 | Army Veterinary Corps | 20/10/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Staff Serjeant Hulme 184987 | Royal Engineers | 26/05/1919 (aged 37) | ||
Sapper Alfred Francis Hunt WR/308064 | Royal Engineers | 13/08/1918 (aged 35) | ||
Private Hunter 107377 | Royal Fusiliers | 17/11/1918 | ||
Private Jackson 30/163 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/10/1918 | ||
Private Jones 103273 | Royal Fusiliers | 29/10/1918 | ||
Private Jones 5609 | Highland Light Infantry | 20/11/1918 | ||
Private Alexander Kemp 316160 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 10/02/1919 (aged 42) | ||
Private Kendrick 16201 | Army Service Corps | 06/08/1917 | ||
Private Knightley 7237 | Bedfordshire Regiment | 19/05/1918 | ||
Serjeant Kyberd S4/064794 | Royal Army Service Corps | 21/02/1919 (aged 26) | ||
Lance Corporal Laidlaw P/39 | Military Police Corps | 19/05/1918 | ||
Private Langley 24632 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/09/1918 | ||
Serjeant Lawler 14111 | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 05/03/1919 | ||
Private Lewis 117864 | Labour Corps | 19/05/1918 (aged 39) | ||
Private Long 9792 | Durham Light Infantry | 19/05/1918 | ||
Private Fred Lowe 298604 | Labour Corps | 19/05/1918 (aged 43) | ||
Private Lowther 298604 | ALIAS | 19/05/1918 (aged 43) | ||
Serjeant Robert Mennie Sutherland Mcbain 19296 | Royal Scots | 19/05/1918 (aged 31) | ||
Private Mccoy 6819 | Royal Irish Regiment | 30/10/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Private Mackenzie 39549 | Royal Scots | 25/01/1917 (aged 39) | ||
Private Arthur William Mckie S4/217588 | Royal Army Service Corps | 20/02/1919 (aged 25) | ||
Captain Joseph Mclay | Rifle Brigade | 09/10/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Private Mcphee S/7950 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 19/05/1918 | ||
Sapper Mcquade 236245 | Royal Engineers | 15/07/1918 | ||
Second Lieutenant Albert Thomas Mason | Indian Labour Corps | 01/03/1918 (aged 48) | ||
Private Fred Mehew 22193 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 13/07/1918 | ||
Sapper Septimus Joseph Merchant WR/253792 | Royal Engineers | 18/10/1918 (aged 25) | ||
Private Merrifield 13547 | Wiltshire Regiment | 05/03/1919 (aged 29) | ||
Sapper Middleton 277067 | Royal Engineers | 19/10/1918 | ||
Captain William Linton Millar | Royal Army Medical Corps | 23/10/1918 (aged 38) | ||
Private Miller 41165 | Gloucestershire Regiment | 18/10/1918 | ||
Private Morton 6891 | Army Service Corps | 25/12/1917 | ||
Private Newman 240262 | Royal Fusiliers | 28/10/1918 (aged 45) | ||
Sapper William Charles Newton 134850 | Royal Engineers | 25/10/1918 (aged 39) | ||
Sapper Alfred Nightingale 77369 | Royal Engineers | 01/11/1918 (aged 26) | ||
Corporal William George Norris L/36106 | Royal Field Artillery | 23/03/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Sapper Norton 236142 | Royal Engineers | 16/10/1918 | ||
Second Lieutenant Ralph O'donnell | Indian Labour Corps | 28/03/1918 (aged 53) | ||
Serjeant Olding 5447 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 24/10/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Lieutenant Frederick John Olphert | Royal Engineers | 19/05/1918 (aged 43) | ||
Serjeant James O'sullivan 10181 | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 05/03/1919 (aged 23) | ||
Sapper Arthur George Palmer 154906 | Royal Engineers | 27/02/1919 (aged 32) | ||
Serjeant William Paterson 16080 | Royal Engineers | 27/05/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private William Henry Pollendine M2/295583 | Army Service Corps | 15/09/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Civilian Poole | Young Men's Christian Association | 23/10/1918 | ||
Private William Samuel Alexander Price T4/234261 | Army Service Corps | 20/11/1918 (aged 32) | ||
Private Purdue M2/103360 | Royal Army Service Corps | 10/02/1919 | ||
Private John Heavey 13561 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 16/07/1918 (aged 42) | ||
Private Remy 30014 | Hampshire Regiment | 05/03/1919 | ||
Captain Charles Frederick Reynard | East Yorkshire Regiment | 16/06/1918 (aged 29) | ||
Private Rice 3/L/175 | Royal Irish Regiment | 05/03/1919 | ||
Private Richards S/18195 | Army Service Corps | 19/05/1918 | ||
Private Robinson 036317 | Army Ordnance Corps | 22/10/1918 | ||
Private Robinson 78313 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 05/03/1919 | ||
Private Rodgers 12664 | Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers | 22/10/1918 | ||
Private James Rotchford 117858 | Labour Corps | 26/12/1917 (aged 20) | ||
Serjeant John William Rushforth 17481 | Royal Fusiliers | 24/03/1918 (aged 23) | ||
Private Ryecroft 72290 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 20/05/1918 | ||
Serjeant Joseph Shannon 67470 | Royal Engineers | 04/11/1918 (aged 52) | ||
Lieutenant Henry Sharpley | Royal Field Artillery | 24/03/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Private Barnet Simon M/298288 | Army Service Corps | 08/09/1917 (aged 38) | ||
Sapper Skinner WR/260841 | Royal Engineers | 28/10/1918 (aged 28) | ||
Private Arthur Ernest Smith M/280743 | Army Service Corps | 25/10/1918 (aged 30) | ||
Private Smith 512139 | Labour Corps | 19/05/1918 (aged 46) | ||
Sapper Smith WR/256100 | Royal Engineers | 18/10/1918 | ||
Private James Smith 42873 | Gordon Highlanders | 30/10/1918 (aged 18) | ||
Private Smith 46371 | Royal Fusiliers | 24/10/1917 | ||
Private Spurgeon 34203 | Yorkshire Regiment | 09/11/1918 | ||
Private Strangeways L/17504 | Middlesex Regiment | 10/11/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Lance Corporal Frederick Sydney Sweet 634369 | London Regiment | 03/09/1918 (aged 19) | ||
2nd Corporal Edward Rowland Talbot 37548 | Royal Engineers | 27/05/1918 (aged 22) | ||
Private Talbot 19695 | Royal Warwickshire Regiment | 22/02/1919 | ||
Sapper Fred Taylor 249929 | Royal Engineers | 28/05/1918 (aged 24) | ||
Gunner Thickett 25522 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 19/05/1918 | ||
Private Thompson TR/5/25240 | East Yorkshire Regiment | 05/10/1918 | ||
Private Tibbenham 3/9729 | Suffolk Regiment | 22/10/1918 (aged 27) | ||
Private Tomkins S4/058561 | Royal Army Service Corps | 15/04/1919 | ||
Private Tomkinson 5098 | Manchester Regiment | 07/09/1918 | ||
Private Treanor 21714 | Royal Irish Fusiliers | 19/05/1918 | ||
Serjeant Trobe 56406 | Royal Field Artillery | 24/03/1918 | ||
Pioneer Albert Henry Tyack 162623 | Royal Engineers | 19/05/1918 (aged 38) | ||
Private Alfred Watt 034257 | Army Ordnance Corps | 20/05/1918 (aged 38) | ||
Private Arthur Frank Wells 024578 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 19/02/1919 (aged 40) | ||
Rifleman Wheeler R/33478 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 06/12/1918 | ||
Private Harry Charlesworth Whitham 5440 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 28/03/1918 (aged 19) | ||
Corporal Charles Edwin Wilson S4/217740 | Army Service Corps | 24/10/1918 (aged 37) | ||
Private David Wood 9/894 | New Zealand Medical Corps | 16/01/1919 (aged 38) | ||
Private Wyatt S4/217642 | Army Service Corps | 20/02/1918 (aged 27) | ||
Corporal Thomas Bunyan Wylie 117627 | Labour Corps | 19/05/1918 (aged 42) | ||
Private Philip Falalane 4709 | South African Native Labour Corps | 06/04/1917 (aged 30) | ||
Private Charlie Maluse 1203 | South African Native Labour Corps | 20/05/1917 | ||
Private Jan Maneki Mashigo 11595 | South African Native Labour Corps | 13/09/1917 (aged 25) | ||
Private Jim Gezane Mpaqati 13897 | South African Native Labour Corps | 15/06/1917 | ||
Private Masia Jim Nyati 9884 | South African Native Labour Corps | 13/03/1917 (aged 21) | ||
Private Jim Resenga 13975 | South African Native Labour Corps | 26/06/1917 | ||
Labourer Ahei 2325 | Indian Labour Corps | 24/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Jhangpu 1524 | Indian Labour Corps | 02/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Jhigadai 1917 | Indian Labour Corps | 24/02/1918 | ||
Labourer Jhongton 1511 | Indian Labour Corps | 15/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Joon Poom 1516 | Indian Labour Corps | 28/12/1917 | ||
Follower Kahaosan 1118 | Indian Labour Corps | 18/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Kai Ngin 1820 | Indian Labour Corps | 23/10/1917 | ||
Labourer Khagu 2233 | Indian Labour Corps | 18/01/1918 | ||
Follower Khuthang 1096 | Indian Labour Corps | 08/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Kuisum 2250 | Indian Labour Corps | 05/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Lowan 919 | Indian Labour Corps | 18/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Luang Phang 913 | Indian Labour Corps | 30/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Lungshin 1937 | Indian Labour Corps | 06/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Mahapheng 2297 | Indian Labour Corps | 21/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Maiphupa 915 | Indian Labour Corps | 18/03/1918 | ||
Labourer Makathi 1876 | Indian Labour Corps | 25/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Malen-Tung 936 | Indian Labour Corps | 02/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Manguekuki 1666 | Indian Labour Corps | 28/11/1917 | ||
Labourer Molieng 1693 | Indian Labour Corps | 16/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Ngaishi 2328 | Indian Labour Corps | 08/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Ngin Dam 1277 | Indian Labour Corps | 07/03/1918 | ||
Labourer Ngul Ngin 914 | Indian Labour Corps | 24/10/1917 | ||
Labourer Paolung 693 | Indian Labour Corps | 18/02/1919 | ||
Labourer Pow Poom 1864 | Indian Labour Corps | 24/10/1917 | ||
Follower Rhumeha Naga 4065 | Indian Labour Corps | 10/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Sakaf 1031 | Indian Labour Corps | 01/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Sangai 1053 | Indian Labour Corps | 21/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Sashoi 1047 | Indian Labour Corps | 25/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Shekathan 921 | Indian Labour Corps | 01/03/1918 | ||
Labourer Sipai 2242 | Indian Labour Corps | 28/11/1917 | ||
Labourer Suen Jong 867 | Indian Labour Corps | 29/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Suhal 1609 | Indian Labour Corps | 08/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Sun Ning 321 | Indian Labour Corps | 07/11/1917 | ||
Labourer Thaniueng 987 | Indian Labour Corps | 25/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Thisan 1932 | Indian Labour Corps | 06/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Toot Lang 1411 | Indian Labour Corps | 29/10/1917 | ||
Labourer Tuang Ram 844 | Indian Labour Corps | 25/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Vareisu 2239 | Indian Labour Corps | 17/03/1918 | ||
Labourer Veal Dan 247 | Indian Labour Corps | 09/12/1917 | ||
Labourer Voom Dai 184 | Indian Labour Corps | 31/10/1917 | ||
Labourer Yangton 2265 | Indian Labour Corps | 04/02/1918 | ||
Labourer Yarmgai 2254 | Indian Labour Corps | 06/01/1918 | ||
Labourer Yin Ning 1806 | Indian Labour Corps | 26/10/1917 | ||
Labourer Chang T'i Jen 91276 | Chinese Labour Corps | 06/06/1919 | ||
Labourer Chang Yueh Po 75454 | Chinese Labour Corps | 08/07/1918 | ||
Labourer Cheng Wen Chia 37712 | Chinese Labour Corps | 31/07/1918 | ||
Labourer Ching Shou Ch'ing 9660 | Chinese Labour Corps | 01/04/1918 | ||
Labourer Hao Yu Ch'eng 22039 | Chinese Labour Corps | 09/12/1918 | ||
Labourer Hsueh Chin Sheng 34428 | Chinese Labour Corps | 28/11/1918 | ||
Labourer Kao Tung 45012 | Chinese Labour Corps | 18/05/1919 | ||
Labourer Kao Hsueh Ming 70506 | Chinese Labour Corps | 29/10/1918 | ||
Labourer Li Lin Feng 51186 | Chinese Labour Corps | 20/06/1918 | ||
Labourer Li Jen Fa 91167 | Chinese Labour Corps | 18/05/1919 | ||
Labourer Li San Ying 131468 | Chinese Labour Corps | 12/01/1920 | ||
Labourer Liu Li Ts'un 70602 | Chinese Labour Corps | 27/05/1918 | ||
Labourer Liu Meng Sung 97258 | Chinese Labour Corps | 29/03/1919 | ||
Labourer Lu Feng I 103037 | Chinese Labour Corps | 20/07/1918 | ||
Labourer Sung Chung Ts'ai 63354 | Chinese Labour Corps | 11/03/1918 | ||
Labourer Sung Hsi Chin 39703 | Chinese Labour Corps | 05/04/1919 | ||
Labourer Ts'ui Yuan Mo 109491 | Chinese Labour Corps | 01/04/1919 | ||
Labourer Tung Ching Hsuan 49985 | Chinese Labour Corps | 26/03/1918 | ||
Labourer Wang Wei Li 96043 | Chinese Labour Corps | 17/05/1918 | ||
Labourer Wen Feng Lin 92760 | Chinese Labour Corps | 25/03/1919 | ||
Labourer Yang Tseng Yuan 69627 | Chinese Labour Corps | 26/04/1918 | ||
Private Harry Harding R4/066455 | Army Service Corps | 30/03/1917 | ||
Lance Corporal Percival James Surman 4745 | 12th (Prince of Wales's Royal) Lancers | 11/11/1916 (aged 36) | ||
Private Thomas Edward Vaughan Winterburn RTS/3039 | Army Service Corps | 19/11/1914 | ||
Labourer Wang Chih Yu 3929 | Chinese Labour Corps | 19/05/1918 |
Parish | Diocese | Casualties | With Life Story links | With images |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edinburgh | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
Glasgow | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Hutton Cranswick | East Riding of Yorkshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Theydon Garnon | Epping Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Kingham | West Oxfordshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Calveley | Cheshire East | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Newark | Newark and Sherwood | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moffat | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cupar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ystradgynlais | Powys | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Allt-yr-yn | Newport | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aylesbury | Aylesbury Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ulceby with Fordington | East Lindsey | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Arundel | Arun | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Durnford | Wiltshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Dunoon and Kilmun | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
New Monkland | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Forres | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stirling | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tylorstown | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hanham | South Gloucestershire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hollingbourne | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Reydon | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Penzance | Cornwall | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Blyth | Northumberland | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Govan | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kilfinan | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hirwaun | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clevedon | North Somerset | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tring | Dacorum | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Woodbridge | East Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Market Drayton | Shropshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Batchworth | Three Rivers | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Arbroath and St Vigeans | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hawick | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Llanelli | Carmarthenshire | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Llantrisant | Rhondda Cynon Taf | 1 | 1 | 0 |