Date of death: Sunday 29 December 1918

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Brine 29924Wiltshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Hurford 202429Middlesex Regiment29/12/1918
Private Roger Wyatt Trendell 628631Canadian Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Charles Jordan Smart 3067Gloucestershire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private Rayner 225649London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)29/12/1918
Staff Serjeant Robert Turnbull Henderson S4/237123Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Robinson 386765Royal Engineers29/12/1918 (aged 41)
Private Kenneth Gordon Harding PLY/16409Royal Marine Light Infantry29/12/1918
Driver Matthews 261564Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918
Officer's Cook 1st Class Humpage L/6176Royal Navy, HMS New Zealand29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Stephens 16190British West Indies Regiment29/12/1918
Wireless Operator Thomas Davison Mercantile Marine29/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Charles Wheeler 531881London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)29/12/1918
Private Russell 57756Royal Warwickshire Regiment29/12/1918
Private Spall 15582Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918
Private Harding 66713Worcestershire Regiment29/12/1918
Private Lewis 29285Yorkshire Regiment29/12/1918
Private Pearson 203493Lancashire Fusiliers29/12/1918
Staff Serjeant Jeremiah Mahoney 28004Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 43)
Driver Lovett 875752Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 40)
Greaser Magee 960601Mercantile Marine Reserve29/12/1918
Driver Charles Herbert Hick MT/85British South Africa Police29/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Russell 2/21734Training Reserve29/12/1918
Private Pentelow 18243Northamptonshire Regiment29/12/1918
Sapper Edward Dunn 4012Australian Tunnelling Corps29/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Piatkrovich 288518Canadian Forestry Corps29/12/1918
Driver William Edward Penfound 77795Royal Horse Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 47)
Lance Corporal Ernest Robert Horne T4/160711Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Labourer Zahra 7888Maltese Labour Corps29/12/1918
Gunner Smith 40440Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918
Trimmer Tilby Mercantile Marine29/12/1918 (aged 32)
Driver Gilmour 6972Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918
Private Murray M2/080359Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 34)
Driver George Perry 121682Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 26)
Driver Record T1/4171Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal George Alfred Terrell 9198East Yorkshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 28)
Gunner Todman 150709Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918
Private Wigmore M2/203180Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 35)
Gunner Parker 19051Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918
Lance Corporal Channing 1416Devonshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 34)
Private Edward John Hatton 30706East Yorkshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph O'brien 238038Durham Light Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 38)
Private Parkin 9301Border Regiment29/12/1918
Private John Robson Hall 46203Suffolk Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Fox M/337712Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 39)
Private Alfred Diggens 025629Royal Army Ordnance Corps29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Mortleman Honourable Artillery Company29/12/1918
Private James Alfred Noble 44534King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Reginald Emblem Barnes 11311Wiltshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Myers 18552Reserve Cavalry Regiment29/12/1918
Private George Dinsley 24264King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Serjeant Alfred Edward Roberts 12280King's Shropshire Light Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 28)
Able Seaman Percy Rigby J/25621Royal Navy, HMS Vivid29/12/1918 (aged 21)
Gunner Goring 2601863Canadian Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Richard Whaley Thompson 65511Yorkshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 67)
Gunner Mcgarrell 21069Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private Henry 136786Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)29/12/1918
Private Joe Balmforth 202363Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)29/12/1918 (aged 32)
Sapper Edmund L. Brookes 2140004Canadian Engineers29/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Marshall 129247Canadian Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Allan Cyril Gray Royal Air Force29/12/1918
Private William John Henderson 2772673Royal North West Mounted Police29/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Patrick Connor S/21769Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Major Fawcett Royal Marine Light Infantry29/12/1918
Private Holgate 28522West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)29/12/1918 (aged 28)
Driver Jones 272184Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918
Private Alexander Mcintosh S/21553Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)29/12/1918
Gunner James Thompson 194166Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Robert Evan Williams 290438Royal Welsh Fusiliers29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Duffy WR/600917Royal Engineers29/12/1918
Private John William Mayes 52351Northamptonshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 37)
Sapper Rankin 415922Royal Engineers29/12/1918
Gunner Harry Marshall 179720Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Driver Arthur Frechette 416303Canadian Field Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Gunner Frank Clayton 318906Canadian Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private John James Tonkin 945Australian Infantry, A.I.F.29/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private Heywood 67646The King's (Liverpool Regiment)29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Bartlett M2/149570Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private 2nd Class Ormond 286828Royal Air Force, 18th Tent Detachment29/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Ridpath 14394Army Cyclist Corps29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Driver Joseph Yates T/294129Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 41)
Labourer Kao Feng Tsung 61500Chinese Labour Corps29/12/1918
Labourer Li Hsin Ch'ing 98480Chinese Labour Corps29/12/1918
Private Burke 24582Highland Light Infantry29/12/1918
Private Wray M/285549Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918
Sapper William Clifford Habishaw 237847Royal Engineers29/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Alfred Wilson M2/136309Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Green 201307Royal Berkshire Regiment29/12/1918
Private Henry Whittick T4/129041Royal Army Service Corps29/12/1918 (aged 56)
Gunner Arthur Herbert Finch 202391Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Mizrachi J/5228Royal Fusiliers29/12/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Frank William Allardyce 269575Royal Air Force29/12/1918
Private George Allison 266013Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)29/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Donald Mckenzie Hope 922605Canadian Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 27)
Gunner Robert Edmund Moffat 148120Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Sergeant Andre 2198316Canadian Forestry Corps29/12/1918
Labourer Ngu Po Ywet 51Indian Labour Corps29/12/1918
Porter Raghubar 1314Indian Labour Corps29/12/1918
Private Forbes 242379Gordon Highlanders29/12/1918
Gunner Sutherland 368147Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 42)
Labourer Ibrahim Musad 84062Egyptian Labour Corps29/12/1918
Private Harry Bradford 57394Welsh Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 38)
Private Oliver Charles Chamberlain 16127Royal Berkshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 26)
Rifleman Pittman 10468King's Royal Rifle Corps29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas 245232London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)29/12/1918
Staff Serjeant Nettle 18341Royal Army Medical Corps29/12/1918
Private William Horace Tarrant 305201Hampshire Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Follower Bajja 15854Army Hospital Corps29/12/1918
Follower Devitlas 305Followers Central Depot29/12/1918
Gunner Mangta 62Indian Mountain Artillery29/12/1918
Gunner Man Singh 73892Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army29/12/1918
Gunner Moti Ram 74082Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army29/12/1918
Driver Ram Chandar 10224Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army29/12/1918
Driver Shiu Shankar 55644Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army29/12/1918
Follower Teja 15447Army Hospital Corps29/12/1918
Sarwan Toja 50Camel Corps29/12/1918
Sepoy Imam Din 5388127th Queen Mary's Own Baluch Light Infantry29/12/1918
Follower Khushi Muhammad 4928Supply and Transport Corps29/12/1918
Driver Nand Ram 55423Indian Royal Artillery29/12/1918
Artisan Gosai 65059Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers29/12/1918
Gunner Maya Singh 874Indian Mountain Artillery29/12/1918
Sepoy Jabar 5558113th Indian Infantry29/12/1918
Rifleman Dhanbir Thapa 5425th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)29/12/1918
Sepoy Bhaggu A/495Indian Survey Department29/12/1918
Jemadar Madad Husain Indian Survey Department29/12/1918
Gangman Bhagu 58137Indian Railway Department29/12/1918
Gangman Dina 58164Indian Railway Department29/12/1918
Gangman Sanyasayya Nayudu 59764Indian Railway Department29/12/1918
Quartermaster Serjeant Bates 524468Royal Engineers29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Bryan Macdonald 43679Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)29/12/1918 (aged 37)
Private Ernest Haigh 3603Honourable Artillery Company29/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Cuthbert Franklin Mcleod 3188413Canadian Army Medical Corps29/12/1918 (aged 21)
Sergeant Ernest Herbert Scase 53414Canadian Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Frank James Hayden Breed 97699Royal Army Medical Corps29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Langdon 204036Canadian Army Medical Corps29/12/1918
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Lovell WR/321685Royal Engineers29/12/1918
Gunner Evans 193639Royal Garrison Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 37)
Driver Morgan 1381Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Gilbert E. Messent 3206592Canadian Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 24)
Stoker 2nd Class Long K/52822Royal Navy, HMS Vivid29/12/1918
Second Hand Holness 16323/DARoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Robert Barton29/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Frederick William Beasley 31827King's Shropshire Light Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Harry Lovelady SE/21969Royal Army Veterinary Corps29/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private O'reilly 6874Royal Irish Regiment29/12/1918 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Berolo 2378568Canadian Infantry29/12/1918 (aged 22)
Bombardier Jack Neill 955761Royal Field Artillery29/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Leonard Stone 73180Otago Regiment, New Zealand Expeditionary Force29/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private Hillier G/1507The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)29/12/1918
Labourer Chang Feng Ch'ih 70243Chinese Labour Corps29/12/1918
Musketier Georg Scherkus German Army29/12/1918
Musketier Oskar Wilhelm German Army29/12/1918
Soldat Karl Engelbrecht German Army29/12/1918
Private Thomas George Higgs GS/20792Royal Fusiliers29/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Alfred Beckett 377763Labour Corps29/12/1918 (aged 41)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BASRA MEMORIALIraq1200
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece760
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran600
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany462
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt430
HELIOPOLIS (PORT TEWFIK) MEMORIALEgypt400
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance300
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance301
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium300
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance220
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance200
CHARLEROI COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium220
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq200
NOYELLES-SUR-MER CHINESE CEMETERYFrance200
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)230
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic210
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany210
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom210
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance210
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France100
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta100
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance101
IRINGA CEMETERYTanzania100
ARQUES-LA-BATAILLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance100
DIJON (LES PEJOCES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
NANTES (LA BOUTEILLERIE) CEMETERYFrance101
ALENCON (ST. LEONARD) CEMETERYFrance100
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece110
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece100
BRALO BRITISH CEMETERYGreece100
AXMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DERBY (UTTOXETER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHILDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom100
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
HERTFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONKTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OSWESTRY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATHEASTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
KINGSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
QUEENSBURY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FERNIE (ST. MARGARET'S) CEMETERYCanada110
NELSON MEMORIAL PARKCanada110
COLLINGWOOD TRINITY UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada110
CHURKIN RUSSIAN NAVAL CEMETERYRussian Federation110
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation100
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark110
MENEN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium120
BRUSSELS TOWN CEMETERYBelgium110
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly120
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
ABINGDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARRICKMACROSS CHURCH OF IRELAND NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
NEILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance100
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium110
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany111
PHOENIX CEMETERYMauritius100
CALCUTTA (BHOWANIPORE) CEMETERY, KOLKATAIndia110
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt101
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania100
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BELLS HILL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
WINDSOR (GROVE) CEMETERYCanada120
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (ALMONDBURY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PERTH (JEANFIELD AND WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
THUNDER BAY (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada110
FORMBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MERTHYR TYDFIL (FFRWD) CEMETERY, PENDERYNUnited Kingdom110
HIGH BEACH (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PUGWASH JUNCTION (EATON) CEMETERYCanada110
ST. ANDREWS MAJOR (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CALGARY UNION CEMETERYCanada110
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly120
LITTLE HALLINGBURY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
Royal Army Service Corps13
Royal Field Artillery10
Royal Garrison Artillery7
Canadian Infantry6
Royal Engineers6
Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army4
Indian Railway Department3
Chinese Labour Corps3
German Army3
Royal Berkshire Regiment2
King's Shropshire Light Infantry2
Canadian Army Medical Corps2
Indian Mountain Artillery2
Royal Marine Light Infantry2
Royal Navy, HMS Vivid2
Royal Fusiliers2
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry2
Wiltshire Regiment2
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)2
Army Hospital Corps2
Royal Army Medical Corps2
Indian Survey Department2
Canadian Forestry Corps2
Mercantile Marine2
Honourable Artillery Company2
Northamptonshire Regiment2
Royal Air Force2
Indian Labour Corps2
Yorkshire Regiment2
East Yorkshire Regiment2
Camel Corps1
Gordon Highlanders1
Mercantile Marine Reserve1
Canadian Engineers1
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)1
Australian Tunnelling Corps1
Canadian Artillery1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
Machine Gun Corps (Infantry)1
Royal Air Force, 18th Tent Detachment1
Hampshire Regiment1
Canadian Garrison Artillery1
Royal Welsh Fusiliers1
Suffolk Regiment1
Royal North West Mounted Police1
127th Queen Mary's Own Baluch Light Infantry1
Worcestershire Regiment1
Devonshire Regiment1
Royal Army Ordnance Corps1
113th Indian Infantry1
Lancashire Fusiliers1
Indian Royal Artillery1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
Highland Light Infantry1
Supply and Transport Corps1
Reserve Cavalry Regiment1
Egyptian Labour Corps1
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)1
Middlesex Regiment1
Border Regiment1
Royal Army Veterinary Corps1
Canadian Field Artillery1
Army Cyclist Corps1
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1
Royal Horse Artillery1
Training Reserve1
Followers Central Depot1
Royal Irish Regiment1
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders1
British South Africa Police1
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)1
Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers1
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)1
Durham Light Infantry1
Labour Corps1
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Robert Barton1
British West Indies Regiment1
Gloucestershire Regiment1
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.1
Maltese Labour Corps1
Welsh Regiment1
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1
Royal Navy, HMS New Zealand1
5th Gurkha Rifles (Frontier Force)1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Contin110
FrilshamWest Berkshire110
DerehamBreckland110
Central Swindon SouthSwindon111
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
Kingston RussellDorset110
Dowlish WakeSouth Somerset110
New Monkland110
ButcombeNorth Somerset111
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
OswestryShropshire100
Dinas PowysVale of Glamorgan110
StokenhamSouth Hams110
SawleyHarrogate110
Glasgow100
IlkleyBradford120
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth100
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland110
CorwenDenbighshire100
AxminsterEast Devon100
RocklandsBreckland111
Old Monkland110
FormbySefton100
RiversideCardiff110
SilebyCharnwood120
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk100
South Ronaldsay110
Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight111
Old BuckenhamBreckland110
Eastwood110
ConwyConwy110
Borough GreenTonbridge and Malling110
Marston MagnaSouth Somerset111