| Driver Viner 87190 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Serjeant John Barclay 24313 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/12/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Lance Corporal Harry Maxwell George 62495 | Australian Reinforcement | 14/12/1918 | |
| Volunteer Father John Habets 656 | Nyasaland Volunteer Reserve | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Charles William Holloway 73868 | Royal Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Driver Cloves 58539 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gunner Ellis Adshead 294466 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Lance Corporal Stritch 5/8170 | Royal Irish Rifles | 14/12/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Lance Corporal Bailey 763 | British West Indies Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Member Hall G/2676 | Women's Royal Naval Service | 14/12/1918 | |
| Captain Clerke Colquhoun Burton | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/12/1918 | |
| Labourer Niu Tse Feng 45937 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Uriah Russell 62506 | Yorkshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Driver Rickard T/425723 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Quinton 15662 | Royal Defence Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Lester Alexander Chisholm 9811 | British West Indies Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Gunner Brown 101278 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Cornelius 532479 | London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Thomas Garfield Roberts 74296 | Welsh Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Prickett 209114 | Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gunner Arthur Cooper 37136 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Serjeant Roche 6731 | Royal Munster Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 36) | |
| Staff Nurse Gertrude Eliza Dunn | South African Military Nursing Service | 14/12/1918 | |
| Shoeing Smith Corporal Harry Ernest Shoard 821081 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Leslie Walter James Haynes 241119 | Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Private Thomas Sneddon Kennedy 43235 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Able Seaman George Briggs | Mercantile Marine | 14/12/1918 (aged 72) | |
| Private Crowley 151307 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private David Edgar Beynon 368182 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Second Lieutenant Bull | Dorsetshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Manji 1893 | Alwar Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Lance Naik Mehar Singh 3011 | 72nd Punjabis | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver Rauji SO/5262 | Mule Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sick Berth Attendant Pallett M/4453 | Royal Navy, HMS Egmont | 14/12/1918 | |
| Captain Christopher Woodall Henderson | Military Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Hubert Hill K/44813 | Royal Navy, HMS Challenger | 14/12/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private William Jones DM2/135082 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Painter 1st Class Frederick Francis Moore M/2593 | Royal Navy, HMS Challenger, | 14/12/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private Francis James Mullins 84218 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Brett M2/222321 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Mcallan | South African Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Albion Staple Colin Wilson 62890 | Australian Infantry Base Depot | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Basil Donald Rex Mcadam 62476 | Australian Reinforcement | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private James Henry Williams 66548 | Australian Reinforcement | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Mcinnes 48040 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 14/12/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Gunner Colton 382427 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Garside 20678 | York and Lancaster Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private James Adcock SS/10095 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 43) | |
| Private Clark 8418 | Cameron Highlanders | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal John Henry Lawson 23/1392 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 49) | |
| Fitter Jeffes 211207 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Victor John Lineham L/11298 | Surrey Yeomanry (Queen Mary's Regiment) | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Gunner Dhan Singh 41140 | Indian Royal Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gunner Kachhera 34160 | Indian Royal Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Bombardier Andrew Barr 300332 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Patrick Carroll M2/335615 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Private Thomas William Couzens T4/199543 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private Dicken 7/15649 | South Wales Borderers | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Driver Gill T4/059162 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Ernest Albert Gubby 202046 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Private Andrew Keddie 3/5701 | Cameron Highlanders | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Driver Smith 219255 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Private Turnham 27549 | Royal Scots | 14/12/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Muleteer Yenouchous 7595 | Macedonian Mule Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver Gilbey T/35612 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Gadsby 63437 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Tarry 41958 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Driver Muhammad Din 1257 | Mule Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Lieutenant George Hay Mair | Royal Welsh Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Bombardier Rounsefell 148351 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Flight Cadet Rice 316204 | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Lloyd | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Joseph Russell 10/1643 | Wellington Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 14/12/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private John Hermann Kiel 60240 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 14/12/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Gunner Thomas William Stirrup 60365 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Thomas Grieveson 51842 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper Arthur Stockburn 470933 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Thomas Carr 324658 | The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) | 14/12/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Corporal Thomas Seymour Hurrell PS/10895 | Royal Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private George Edward Smith 252411 | Manchester Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Private Corke 352029 | Royal Scots | 14/12/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant Holmes | Somerset Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Gunner Inseal 930895 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Harry Sydney Alfred Hyde 10/88855 | Training Reserve | 14/12/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Lance Corporal Arthur William Goode 27648 | Norfolk Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Driver Wheatley 32960 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Rifleman Arthur Ferriman 485110 | London Regiment (The Rangers) | 14/12/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Private Beck 45726 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Private James Lancaster G/69328 | The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment) | 14/12/1918 (aged 45) | |
| Private Robert Frederick Simpson M2/153098 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Lance Corporal Goode SD/3773 | Royal Sussex Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Walter Edward King 16761 | Auckland Regiment, N.Z.E.F. | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Stoker 1st Class Emson 282180 | Royal Navy, HMS Victory | 14/12/1918 | |
| Serjeant Campion 14058 | Grenadier Guards | 14/12/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Crowson 35111 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Albert Bell 41220 | King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Bombardier Saxton 85972 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Julius Bohonko 288266 | Canadian Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Sergeant John W. Cannon 721608 | Canadian Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Private Albert E. Leader 2640032 | Canadian Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Gunner Percy A. Dawson 3057996 | Canadian Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Edmund A. Cooper 3112559 | Canadian Garrison Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Sapper John Metcalfe 1820 | Canadian Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Gunner Ernest Tugman 1274712 | Canadian Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Private William Fell 37125 | North Staffordshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Lance Corporal Leslie Peter Kerr 17420 | Canterbury Mounted Rifles, N.Z.E.F. | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Rowe 465033 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Bloomfield S/7832 | Royal Army Ordnance Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Gibson 267038 | Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Able Seaman Percy Longthorpe J/10308 | Royal Navy, HMS Adventure | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Pioneer Thomas William Booth 325739 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 31) | |
| Gunner Walter George Kemp 145697 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Trooper William George Dalziel 2603 | Australian Light Horse Machine Gun Squadron | 14/12/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Serjeant Stevens 681076 | London Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Shoeing Smith Corporal Edward Mark Stiller 971198 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private Wright 722545 | London Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver Gerrard 58607 | Royal Horse Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Spears 41108 | Worcestershire Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Captain Henry Ruthven Lawrence | South African Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Matthews 2183 | Coldstream Guards | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Cyril Ernest Beeston 43774 | Lincolnshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 18) | |
| Private Souter 40471 | Suffolk Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Captain George Edmund Jack | Canadian Infantry Works Battalion | 14/12/1918 (aged 29) | |
| Private George Dancey 20644 | Wiltshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Mackenzie 29598 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 14/12/1918 (aged 45) | |
| Private Squire Arthur Savage 85059 | Northumberland Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Sapper Cobley 514144 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Private Jackman 25345 | Devonshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Gunner Parnell 86885 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Herdman 18078 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Gunner Edward Davis 191282 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Private Moore 18/30746 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Leonard John Merriman 31793 | Welsh Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Second Lieutenant John Charles Reed | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Serjeant Tindale 79844 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Private Thomas Mcintyre 202450 | Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Gunner Charles Hope Ferguson 265010 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private James Leonard Edwards 3286 | Australian Infantry, A.I.F. | 14/12/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Labourer Ch'en Yen Ch'ing 109973 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Labourer Sui Fu Hai 34114 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Proudfoot 267041 | Middlesex Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Serjeant James Henry Salmon 200756 | Royal Berkshire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Second Lieutenant Jenner | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 (aged 24) | |
| Private Stanley Tozer 166396 | Machine Gun Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Rifleman Louis Xavier Le Vaillant 39067 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 14/12/1918 (aged 42) | |
| Rifleman James George Dunphy 25/969 | New Zealand Rifle Brigade | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver John Joseph Lloyd 7/1379 | New Zealand Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Archibald Gibb Warren 28051 | Reinforcements N.Z.E.F. | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private George Griffin 29774 | Reinforcements N.Z.E.F. | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Private Barton 3152 | Manchester Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Thomas 2913 | Manchester Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Greaser Hardy | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 14/12/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant Roderick Paterson Macleod | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Private Mcdonald 712197 | Canadian Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal Stewart 8396 | Royal Irish Rifles | 14/12/1918 (aged 38) | |
| Rifleman John Murphy 7446 | Royal Irish Rifles | 14/12/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Leading Seaman Laurence Mackin 4800B(PO) | Royal Naval Reserve | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private William Walker Gibson 2773 | Non Combatant Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 35) | |
| Private W Mcc. Rae 47944 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | 14/12/1918 (aged 19) | |
| Gunner Duncan Turner 656225 | Royal Field Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Private John Quinn S/25863 | Seaforth Highlanders | 14/12/1918 (aged 20) | |
| Serjeant Mclelland 415914 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Seaman Vass 5309/A | Royal Naval Reserve | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Private Morris 54801 | The King's (Liverpool Regiment) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Labourer Phallu Singh 1652 | Indian Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal Thomas Green H/10895 | 15th (The King's) Hussars | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Private Amos Senior 54899 | West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own) | 14/12/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private William 29211 | Highland Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private George Walter Wright 241643 | Leicestershire Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private Turner 201002 | Norfolk Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Labourer Muhammad Abdulla Abdel Herion 2902 | Egyptian Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Mirams 85449 | Royal Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sapper Clarke 79264 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Rifleman Arthur Sydney George C/4610 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Serjeant Gerald Harry Musgrave MR/40 | Rhodesia Native Regiment | 14/12/1918 (aged 37) | |
| Sergeant Robert Joseph Henneberry D/379 | South African Pioneers | 14/12/1918 (aged 40) | |
| Follower Rakha Karachi/333 | Indian Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Cook Ram Chandra 1305 | Indian Army Medical Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal Ronald Stuart Baird Dunne M2/118934 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Private Tereka 251 | Northern Rhodesia Police | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Abdilla Bullaleh 41 | Somaliland Camel Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Raimal Khan 3488 | 109th Indian Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ramzan Khan 4012 | 109th Indian Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ram Narayan Singh 3139 | 7th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs | 14/12/1918 | |
| Follower Bhagwan Dev 487 | Army Hospital Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver Badal SO/2218 | Supply and Transport Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Manta 2088 | 12th Indian Pioneers (Kelat-i-Ghilzie Regiment) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Rifleman Amarbahadur Gurung 569 | 2nd King Edward's Own Gurkha Rifles (The Sirmoor Rifles) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver Muhammad Din 257 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Ram Autar Sukul 482 | 153rd Punjabis | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Indraj 140 | 154th Indian Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gunner Shahabuddin 81 | Royal Horse and Field Artillery, Indian Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gunner Shahabuddin 81 | Indian Mountain Artillery | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Anandnak Dhaknak 4489 | 121st Indian Pioneers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal Alfred Richard Andrewartha 8790 | Australian Employment Company | 14/12/1918 | |
| Captain Petts | Indian Army Reserve of Officers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Dudman 8626 | Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Lieutenant Thomas Hughes | East Lancashire Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Follower Lalu 555044 | Army Hospital Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Follower Sannaga Makkhan 55794 | Inland Water Transport, Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Roshan Jama Khan 270 | 122nd Rajputana Infantry | 14/12/1918 | |
| Sepoy Duda 15 | 43rd Erinpura Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Driver Balla Ram 7315 | Mule Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Havildar Ganes Shankar Shirvalkar 40401 | Military Accounts Department, India | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gangman Gopi Nath 46367 | Indian Railway Department | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gangman Mukandi 46490 | Indian Railway Department | 14/12/1918 | |
| Follower Barkat Ali LHR/1540 | Followers Central Depot | 14/12/1918 | |
| Bearer Cheuroyan 99341 | Army Bearer Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Artisan Jaga Rao WD/9483 | Indian Military Works Services | 14/12/1918 | |
| Able Seaman Alfred Gillham 195805 | Royal Navy, HMS Satyr | 14/12/1918 (aged 39) | |
| Private Alfred Ernest Brown 69236 | Australian General Service Reinforcements | 14/12/1918 | |
| Major Meade | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 34) | |
| Lance Corporal John King 1311 | Military Police Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Frost 182426 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Duke 306258 | Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Pioneer Wilson 119634 | Royal Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 52) | |
| Private Percy Henry Hageman 30022 | King's Shropshire Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 25) | |
| Private Mcisaac S/20377 | Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private George F. Chisholm 3188815 | Canadian Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 23) | |
| Captain William R. Martell | Canadian Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Private Frank Perry 4062441 | Canadian Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 21) | |
| Private Greaves 266474 | Norfolk Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Noble K/41261 | Royal Navy, HMS Cumberland | 14/12/1918 | |
| Seaman Robert Ernest Mountjoy 5650A | Royal Naval Reserve | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Cadet Ritchie | Royal Navy, (Keyham), Royal Naval College | 14/12/1918 | |
| Stoker 1st Class Michael Henry Roche K/6343 | Royal Navy, HMS Botha | 14/12/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Private Albert W. Cotton 32973 | Durham Light Infantry | 14/12/1918 (aged 41) | |
| Second Officer George William Appleton | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 14/12/1918 (aged 28) | |
| Gunner Debbage 30045 | Royal Garrison Artillery | 14/12/1918 (aged 30) | |
| Corporal Albert Chrow 2098304 | Canadian Engineers | 14/12/1918 (aged 26) | |
| Sapper Andrew Brennan 2011833 | Canadian Engineers | 14/12/1918 | |
| Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Greenwood 126379 | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal Charles Shirley William Cadman T4/110529 | Royal Army Service Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 53) | |
| Private William Maynard 623925 | Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Rifleman Woodfield 58282 | King's Royal Rifle Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private 1st Class George Alfred Somerville-Smith 233745 | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 | |
| Deck Hand French | Mercantile Marine Reserve | 14/12/1918 | |
| Serjeant Clark 222281 | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 (aged 32) | |
| Labourer Lu K'e Shun 50015 | Chinese Labour Corps | 14/12/1918 | |
| Musketier Johann Hasenbeek | German Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Musketier Michael Nowak | German Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Musketier Paul Junghaus | German Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Unteroffizier Paul Pruessmann | German Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Gefreiter Heinrich Rau | German Army | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private 1st Class George Alfred Somerville 233745 | ALIAS | 14/12/1918 | |
| Second Lieutenant Joseph Bernard Fast | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 (aged 22) | |
| Carrier Gibilla 245 | Sierra Leone Carrier Corps, W.A.F.F. | 14/12/1918 | |
| Corporal Thomas Henry Lancaster 14870 | Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) | 14/12/1918 (aged 27) | |
| Sergeant William Graham 18468 | Royal Air Force | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Fenyoni M1219 | Rhodesia Native Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Mangoshi 5293 | Rhodesia Native Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |
| Private Salani M827 | Rhodesia Native Regiment | 14/12/1918 | |