Suffolk Regiment

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private George William Brown 8563Suffolk Regiment07/05/1915
Private Percy Benstead 12557Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Bartle Davers Rushbrooke Suffolk Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Heathcote Habershon Suffolk Regiment08/04/1918
Private Martin Grady 42212Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Robert Clow Foster Suffolk Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Oscar Reginald Hazell 43012Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Utteridge 24789Suffolk Regiment08/08/1918
Private Stanley Charles Andrews 15905Suffolk Regiment17/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Charles Valentine Borer 201584Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 36)
Private Morley 16588Suffolk Regiment22/10/1917
Private Albert Wilderspin 15818Suffolk Regiment03/08/1916
Private Alfred Whitmore 15210Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Alexander Ellis Walford Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Private Bernard Leslie Symonds 43095Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Private Sharman 14462Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Harold Scott 23750Suffolk Regiment26/09/1916
Captain Mortimer Edward Harold Schiff Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Ashley Waterson Mcgain Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Private John George Underhill 66079Suffolk Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private Charles Hubbard 17240Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Hills 17052Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Charles John Locke 13270Suffolk Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private George Henry Green 24539Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Elias Hankin 23687Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Oliver Hopkin 16336Suffolk Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Alfred Aaron Linford 15663Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Corporal Bertie Phillip Nichols 14143Suffolk Regiment19/05/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Douglas William Arthur Nicholls Suffolk Regiment10/04/1917
Private Francis William Muggleton 50277Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Thomas Woodward Suffolk Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Walter Ernest Avey 43225Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Lance Serjeant Samuel George Berry 15747Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Garnet Bennett Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Cox 13661Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Frank Neville Cowper Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Nelson Ernest Suttle Suffolk Regiment04/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alexander Feaviour 3/9493Suffolk Regiment16/07/1920 (aged 37)
Private Rupert John Causton 13529Suffolk Regiment24/08/1920 (aged 29)
Private Alfred George Cutter 31425Suffolk Regiment10/05/1917
Corporal Arthur William Cocker 200267Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917
Private Edward John Howes Burgell 21192Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Lieutenant Geoffrey Dayrell Wood Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Frederick Harold Davey 13623Suffolk Regiment25/09/1915
Captain Charles Augustus Cobbold Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915
Lance Corporal Thomas Benjamin Clarke 8965Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Edward Carpenter 12354Suffolk Regiment04/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Sidney Young 7239Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914 (aged 29)
Corporal Arthur James Abbiss 13594Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel William Morriss Armes Suffolk Regiment12/08/1915
Private Maurice Edwin Aldous 1997Suffolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Owen Biddell Wolton Suffolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Neil Alexander Mackinnon Suffolk Regiment19/09/1918
Private Newton Gill 50608Suffolk Regiment16/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Henry Cadwallader Adams Suffolk Regiment01/11/1916 (aged 20)
Private Andrews 45052Suffolk Regiment17/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Thomas Branston Woodward 17652Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Wilfrid Raphael 2334Suffolk Regiment15/11/1915 (aged 19)
Major Robert Hastings Kendle Suffolk Regiment12/08/1915 (aged 38)
Private Williams 291258Suffolk Regiment09/08/1918
Corporal Samuel Brunger 240913Suffolk Regiment15/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Cox 41756Suffolk Regiment10/10/1918
Private Hector Arthur Coleman 44017Suffolk Regiment19/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Bumstead 200713Suffolk Regiment08/08/1918
Private James Richard Wilson 3894Suffolk Regiment30/08/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Osbert Harold Brown Suffolk Regiment01/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private Percy Emerson 3711Suffolk Regiment19/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Beeton 15766Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Bareham 13777Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Adams 12709Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916
Private Alfonso William Vince 17368Suffolk Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Easter 43354Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Private Arthur Warren 14445Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Saunders 50631Suffolk Regiment22/05/1917
Lance Corporal Sydney Herbert Clarke 16513Suffolk Regiment06/06/1915 (aged 25)
Private Bowker 235033Suffolk Regiment31/07/1917
Private Worland 3/7953Suffolk Regiment27/12/1915
Captain John Wesley Wootton Suffolk Regiment11/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Brown 8190Suffolk Regiment20/04/1915
Private Robert Wilson 13649Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Herbert Lee 202509Suffolk Regiment19/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Stephen Webb 2888Suffolk Regiment03/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private Baker 200116Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Private Albert Victor Last 15058Suffolk Regiment30/12/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Harold George Winslow Todd Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Reginald Theobald Suffolk Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Horace Arthur Symonds 13618Suffolk Regiment03/03/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Charles Speed 13781Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Stannard 4Suffolk Regiment08/07/1916
Private William Bowers Codd 201309Suffolk Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Stanley Henry Scarff 1553Suffolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Blaxall 20567Suffolk Regiment28/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private James Collis 16525Suffolk Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 62)
Lance Corporal William Pitches 18969Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Sim Piggott 18394Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Peters 12313Suffolk Regiment23/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Bradnam 15471Suffolk Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Cornelius Raven 26481Suffolk Regiment12/07/1918 (aged 35)
Lieutenant George Herbert Payne Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914 (aged 21)
Private Arnold 20436Suffolk Regiment12/09/1917 (aged 36)
Corporal Zachariah Tordoff 19456Suffolk Regiment22/12/1916
Second Lieutenant Charles Usher Kilner Suffolk Regiment08/10/1916 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Duffield 26391Suffolk Regiment28/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private James William Moulton 40967Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Cecil Andrew Nisbet Suffolk Regiment21/06/1916 (aged 28)
Private Mutimer 23800Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Cyril James Moss Suffolk Regiment19/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Benstead 16427Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Henry Arthur Sprunt 18846Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Private Percy Millard 15211Suffolk Regiment11/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Albert Barnard Suffolk Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Wilham Mawby 65193Suffolk Regiment28/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Isaacson 16601Suffolk Regiment23/05/1916
Private Sidney James Goddard 13675Suffolk Regiment02/06/1916 (aged 33)
Private Dring 18636Suffolk Regiment21/06/1916
Serjeant Corner 17083Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Private Ernest Stearn 42279Suffolk Regiment28/09/1918 (aged 33)
Private Robert Maurice Manns 50672Suffolk Regiment27/06/1917 (aged 25)
Private Youngs 45348Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917
Private Ambrose 34772Suffolk Regiment01/10/1918
Private Keech 21319Suffolk Regiment18/09/1918
Private Davey 201969Suffolk Regiment06/09/1918
Captain Charles Frederick William Morbey Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 28)
Major Albert Julian Pell Suffolk Regiment28/08/1916 (aged 52)
Captain Isaac Alexander Mack Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Lynn 43885Suffolk Regiment02/07/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Edward Last 9044Suffolk Regiment24/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Frank William Lark 1890Suffolk Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Longstaffe 50365Suffolk Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 31)
Corporal Thomas Moss 18768Suffolk Regiment16/07/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Cornwall 17526Suffolk Regiment13/09/1917
Private Walter Joseph Lazell 2997Suffolk Regiment19/01/1916
Second Lieutenant Clement Percy Joscelyne Suffolk Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 32)
Private Adkins 9760Suffolk Regiment01/10/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Edward Geoffrey Myddelton Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914 (aged 21)
Captain Arthur Winn Suffolk Regiment09/09/1914
Second Lieutenant Reginald Connor Phillips Wilder Suffolk Regiment18/11/1914 (aged 19)
Major George Henry Walford Suffolk Regiment19/04/1915 (aged 36)
Captain Arthur Hilliard Williams Temple Suffolk Regiment14/12/1914 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Albert Cecil Taylor Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916
Captain Douglas Graham Steel Suffolk Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Lewis Henry Shapter Suffolk Regiment31/01/1915 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Saunders 27726Suffolk Regiment25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Harry Akers Row Suffolk Regiment11/03/1915 (aged 29)
Captain Edward Harington Reid Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914 (aged 31)
Private Richard Rawlinson 26740Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916
Lieutenant Harvey Ranby Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917
Lieutenant Rowland George Prichard Suffolk Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Sydney James Price Suffolk Regiment15/09/1916
Lieutenant Donald Pretty Suffolk Regiment11/05/1915 (aged 23)
Captain George Bertram Pollock-hodsoll Suffolk Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 39)
Private Joseph Middleditch 23778Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Vivian Bruford Llewellyn-jones Suffolk Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private Oscar Arthur Kerry 235064Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Ernest Nevill Jourdain Suffolk Regiment16/02/1915 (aged 35)
Captain Claude Dawson Hempson Suffolk Regiment08/03/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Arthur Ernest Hebbes Suffolk Regiment28/11/1917 (aged 41)
Private Archie Gilson 17079Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Lieutenant Donald Keith Forbes Suffolk Regiment15/02/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Robert Wall Frost Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant John Leslie Fish Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Captain Gerald William Deighton Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Reginald Brown 13951Suffolk Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Colonel Charles Arthur Hugh Brett Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914 (aged 49)
Private James Booth 26797Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Charles Francis Bateman Smith Suffolk Regiment15/02/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal Bailey 17290Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Sydney Thomas Askham Suffolk Regiment21/08/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Layard Suffolk Regiment23/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Arthur Leslie Evans Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Lambert 17358Suffolk Regiment29/02/1916 (aged 22)
Private Oscar Howe 14284Suffolk Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Pursglove Howe 41975Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Spalding 6243Suffolk Regiment19/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Phipps Hornby Suffolk Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private Worland 15633Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Private Wilderspin 15901Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private William George Barker 16349Suffolk Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Cyril Edric Barfoot 201041Suffolk Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Casey 235246Suffolk Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Charles Hamilton Sorley Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Peter Gedge Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private David Howard 19913Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private George Garner 26978Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917
Corporal Albert Victor Biggs 320772Suffolk Regiment21/09/1918 (aged 20)
Major Philip Francis Morton Suffolk Regiment11/08/1916 (aged 52)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Humphrey Collis Suffolk Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Albert Stych 40593Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private Bertie Dewing 51459Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert William Disbrey 15812Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Sydney Burton 45906Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant John Ridley Prentice Suffolk Regiment18/06/1915 (aged 22)
Corporal Sydney Gordon Hatcher 15830Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Richardson 14402Suffolk Regiment19/12/1915
Private Frank Kemp 327979Suffolk Regiment31/05/1917
Private Henry William Wiffen 408Suffolk Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Franklin 37780Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Harry Wright 14935Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Worland 22162Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Stanley Read 15070Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Edmund Read 3154Suffolk Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Sydney Charles Pryke 13621Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916
Serjeant Alfred Frank Saunders 38857Suffolk Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Herbert William Green 12563Suffolk Regiment22/07/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Gray Suffolk Regiment28/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Peck 19711Suffolk Regiment25/09/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Giles Hannan Suffolk Regiment17/08/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Bertram Neely Suffolk Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Robert Quilter Gilson Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Lock 201485Suffolk Regiment19/01/1918
Private Christopher Mantel Wren 9191Suffolk Regiment02/08/1915 (aged 17)
Private James Burgess 43244Suffolk Regiment16/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Oliver Bloomfield 6798Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914
Serjeant Charles Brown 22031Suffolk Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Percy Frederick Booth 15120Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Private William Sutton Isaacson 14307Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Lance Corporal Henry Guard 2033Suffolk Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 24)
Private Albert Victor Kersey 201336Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Company Serjeant Major Frank Harper 43644Suffolk Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Pearce 14861Suffolk Regiment06/07/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal William Smith 8180Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Geoffrey Charles Martin 1920Suffolk Regiment26/10/1916
Private Frederick Albert March 25198Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William Charles Lee 44044Suffolk Regiment10/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Green 15606Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Richard Thomas Hughes 50627Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918
Private Arthur Missen 18367Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private George Walmsley 41169Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Captain Gerald Douglas Brooke Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916
Private Thomas Bullivant 16592Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Private Warren Ivan Cook 17266Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private John Henry Fromant 13795Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant William Copping 5662Suffolk Regiment25/03/1918
Serjeant William Arthur Buxton 12187Suffolk Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Bertie Buxton 40933Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private Alfred Miles 9306Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915
Private Leslie Charles Kerry 13753Suffolk Regiment18/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Evans 34235Suffolk Regiment14/10/1917 (aged 34)
Lieutenant John Farren Suffolk Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Herbert Kidman Chillery 42410Suffolk Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 33)
Private Harry Howlett 40667Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Serjeant George Gaute 51627Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918
Lieutenant Edward Trevor Bolton Suffolk Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Weavers 1864Suffolk Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Taylor 1653Suffolk Regiment09/05/1915
Lance Corporal Alexander Burch Storer 15134Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Walter William Revel 28809Suffolk Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Johnson 41007Suffolk Regiment16/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Arthur Ivor Griffiths Suffolk Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Bickley 41951Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Harvey 18920Suffolk Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Stofer 42868Suffolk Regiment28/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Ford 13706Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Chandler 3/9178Suffolk Regiment23/03/1915
Private Ambrose Victor Knight 43045Suffolk Regiment14/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Catton 7036Suffolk Regiment20/08/1915
Private John Ballard 13202Suffolk Regiment05/08/1915 (aged 25)
Serjeant Cyril Harold Tarrant 15159Suffolk Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Onyett 320360Suffolk Regiment11/11/1917 (aged 21)
Company Serjeant Major Putley 3/9940Suffolk Regiment04/01/1916
Captain William Henry Fitzroy Landon Suffolk Regiment15/02/1915 (aged 47)
Private Bloomfield 22840Suffolk Regiment15/05/1916
Private Estlea 240775Suffolk Regiment17/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private George Miller 14014Suffolk Regiment07/12/1916
Drummer Mark Lewis Brooke 6880Suffolk Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Edward Garnham 26357Suffolk Regiment09/04/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Hawes 30810Suffolk Regiment22/02/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Samuel Smith 319663Suffolk Regiment19/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private Albert James Pearson 43071Suffolk Regiment10/01/1917 (aged 20)
Private Wilfred Joseph Sterry 1356Suffolk Regiment07/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Herbert George Scales 3840Suffolk Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Albert Robinson 32070Suffolk Regiment11/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Small 235353Suffolk Regiment04/12/1919
Private Harold Cook 291180Suffolk Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 18)
Private Routen 38732Suffolk Regiment28/01/1919 (aged 43)
Corporal Porcher 14893Suffolk Regiment01/08/1916 (aged 27)
Private Okey 1923Suffolk Regiment02/12/1918
Serjeant Ernest Gates 7445Suffolk Regiment22/09/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal Claude Dyke 9654Suffolk Regiment26/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Edward Ernest Clover 7486Suffolk Regiment04/10/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Sydney Abel Trounce Suffolk Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Theobald 8480Suffolk Regiment23/04/1918
Private Codling 201070Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917
Private Stanley Broom 22857Suffolk Regiment24/10/1918
Private George David Bowers 49485Suffolk Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cox 326816Suffolk Regiment25/11/1917
Private Hudson 28476Suffolk Regiment27/08/1916 (aged 27)
Serjeant Herbert James Collacott 26132Suffolk Regiment26/11/1918 (aged 42)
Private Squires 32922Suffolk Regiment14/03/1918
Private Albert Trethewey 42571Suffolk Regiment30/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Freeman 20572Suffolk Regiment21/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Barnes 15835Suffolk Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Ernest Percival Bull 37718Suffolk Regiment04/03/1921 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Jacob Johnson Henderson Suffolk Regiment16/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Jones 42533Suffolk Regiment30/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Wilmot Estlea 40460Suffolk Regiment30/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Carder 16892Suffolk Regiment13/09/1917
Corporal Blackley 16415Suffolk Regiment13/07/1917
Lance Corporal Sore 14860Suffolk Regiment17/02/1917
Private Frederick Arthur Churchyard 14702Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Private Blackley 16408Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Private Edgar Charles Hurst 40383Suffolk Regiment24/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Stockdale 15280Suffolk Regiment30/07/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant John Joseph Thill Suffolk Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Harry Albert Ingrey 3/8232Suffolk Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 22)
Private Redin 17699Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Bloomfield 15696Suffolk Regiment19/12/1915
Private Arthur George Gedge 17518Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private Dewi Elwyn John 41378Suffolk Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Gostling 18350Suffolk Regiment30/12/1917
Private Thomas Rees Thomas 39304Suffolk Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Arthur Rousell 45932Suffolk Regiment15/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Burdett 19230Suffolk Regiment16/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Burgess 9433Suffolk Regiment10/03/1915 (aged 19)
Private Harry Rider 20150Suffolk Regiment20/10/1917
Private Stephen Boyce 16485Suffolk Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Charles Bailey 16481Suffolk Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Bygrave Alcock 7964Suffolk Regiment09/02/1915 (aged 22)
Private James Robert Sage 17953Suffolk Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 34)
Private Ernest Mutimer 20312Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916
Private Charles Henry Stanford 319084Suffolk Regiment22/01/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Leslie St. Lawrence Windsor Suffolk Regiment10/06/1915 (aged 22)
Private Alfred Willis 8547Suffolk Regiment15/01/1915 (aged 23)
Private Garrett 200048Suffolk Regiment16/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Hembling 18277Suffolk Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 35)
Private Robert Rose 18592Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Edgar Thomas Mann 40701Suffolk Regiment21/04/1918
Lieutenant John Josselyn Brooke Suffolk Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Alexander Dagless 9775Suffolk Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Spooner 290193Suffolk Regiment07/05/1918 (aged 47)
Private Frederick William Albert Hedley 40917Suffolk Regiment12/10/1917 (aged 37)
Private Alfred Richards 57474Suffolk Regiment28/09/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Serjeant Jesse John Arbon 266Suffolk Regiment21/12/1914
Private John Thorndike 13148Suffolk Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Thomas Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Harry Rumsey 3/8931Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Private Frederick Gerald Orford 44100Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Lummis 26345Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Private Frederick James Lingley 15339Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916
Private Reginald Knights 21712Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Bertie Alick Knapp 13751Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Judd 8429Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Maurice Freshfield Jones 23799Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Russell George Howlett 21092Suffolk Regiment28/09/1916
Serjeant George Howard 1861Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Hodson 19377Suffolk Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Walter Hart 40487Suffolk Regiment04/05/1917
Private Benjamin Leech 3/10119Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 40)
Private Albert Hotchin Turnbull 31092Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Walter Thorndike 201897Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Harry Anable 18721Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Johnnie Alexander 23837Suffolk Regiment06/03/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Alfred Adams 22849Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private George William Bailey 13362Suffolk Regiment30/09/1916
Private George William Benham 17721Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 27)
Private Horace Everard Brand 13772Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Benjamin Bullman 18966Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Lance Corporal Nelson Walter Cutting 43302Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916
Private Ellum George Elbourne 24896Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916
Private William Buzzard 3/9139Suffolk Regiment05/11/1916 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Rumbelow 13722Suffolk Regiment07/12/1918 (aged 21)
Private Ernest James Fisk 23688Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916
Private Percy James Whalebelly 63806Suffolk Regiment05/03/1919 (aged 36)
Private Walter Game 23839Suffolk Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Thomas George Freeman 200149Suffolk Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Frederick William Franklin 3/8993Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916
Private Ernest Nathen Holmes Foulger 25155Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant George Rivers Chaplin 202374Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Catchpole 24830Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private David Carman 16487Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Harry Bloomfield 9053Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Baker 9038Suffolk Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Maurice Lester Wortley Suffolk Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private James Robert Woods 17951Suffolk Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant George King Suffolk Regiment12/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Enoch Kemp 17396Suffolk Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 36)
Private Ernest Oakman 8785Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914
Private David Oakman 8814Suffolk Regiment26/08/1914
Private Robert Lambert 1834Suffolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Alfred Lambert 1275Suffolk Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant George Bertram Ashworth Suffolk Regiment10/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Tuffs 240217Suffolk Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Harold Buchanan Ryley Suffolk Regiment15/12/1917 (aged 49)
Private Albert Ernest Lambert 240792Suffolk Regiment15/12/1917 (aged 26)
Private Albert Edward Paternoster 242537Suffolk Regiment29/06/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Hill 19164Suffolk Regiment02/11/1917 (aged 22)
Quartermaster Serjeant Sydney Edward Oates 16088Suffolk Regiment28/07/1917
Corporal Fox 320315Suffolk Regiment08/12/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Burrows 320781Suffolk Regiment10/12/1917
Private Walter Green 20135Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private Seymour Thomas Goodwin 202839Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Hammond 9523Suffolk Regiment03/04/1916
Private Argent 23581Suffolk Regiment10/05/1917 (aged 40)
Private Whymark 43277Suffolk Regiment20/12/1916 (aged 28)
Company Serjeant Major Wilfred Samuel Hunt 112Suffolk Regiment18/09/1915 (aged 37)
Private Fox 34410Suffolk Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 33)
Corporal Reginald Arthur Brinkworth 41379Suffolk Regiment23/08/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Guy Steer Long Suffolk Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Horace Leonard Chippington Suffolk Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth Ralph Mason Suffolk Regiment21/06/1915 (aged 27)
Private John Henry Alcock 2194Suffolk Regiment21/06/1915 (aged 41)
Private Arthur Warne 20183Suffolk Regiment12/12/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Grand Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Gregory 27391Suffolk Regiment07/11/1917
Private May 34503Suffolk Regiment18/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Eric Norton Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Adams 20989Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 40)
Captain Bernard Glanfield Suffolk Regiment31/08/1916
Private Nunn 20635Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916
Private Rushbrook 320112Suffolk Regiment17/09/1918
Private Preston Downing 22322Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Barrell 14398Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916
Private Will Ford 22315Suffolk Regiment14/08/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Stewart Kemble Suffolk Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Walter Gooderham 35184Suffolk Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Townley James Fountain Barber 23483Suffolk Regiment05/03/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Ambrose Stanley Rust 28329Suffolk Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Trevor Paterson Suffolk Regiment13/05/1916 (aged 18)
Private Harry Cooper 50382Suffolk Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Sanderson 235308Suffolk Regiment29/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Clanfield 41496Suffolk Regiment02/08/1918 (aged 19)
Captain James Vivian Reynell De Castro Suffolk Regiment01/10/1915 (aged 24)
Private Stephen John Osborne 8498Suffolk Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Gardiner 201346Suffolk Regiment29/10/1918
Lieutenant Kingsley Christopher Shuttleworth Suffolk Regiment19/11/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Arnold William Rash Suffolk Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 25)
Private Devereux 8333Suffolk Regiment04/03/1915
Company Serjeant Major Cecil Alexander Gates 6658Suffolk Regiment11/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private Frank Douglas Port 50655Suffolk Regiment10/08/1917
Private John Garner 5903Suffolk Regiment13/01/1918 (aged 37)
Private Cocksedge 9190Suffolk Regiment12/12/1917
Private William Goodman 64450Suffolk Regiment17/01/1919
Private Frederick Elijah Smith 202816Suffolk Regiment11/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Frank Claud Bear 14181Suffolk Regiment22/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Edward Abbott 6519Suffolk Regiment23/05/1915 (aged 31)
Private Gerald Goddard 44070Suffolk Regiment01/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Leon Hope Centeno Suffolk Regiment06/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Edwin Ernest Parsons 24957Suffolk Regiment28/05/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Charles William Robinson 19663Suffolk Regiment15/03/1917 (aged 38)
Private Hugh Cossons 1683Suffolk Regiment02/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Partridge 6359Suffolk Regiment24/02/1920 (aged 40)
Private Charles Potter 265662Suffolk Regiment19/11/1918
Private Charles Robert Mullenger 16051Suffolk Regiment31/01/1915 (aged 21)
Private Pearman 48773Suffolk Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Hitchman 46852Suffolk Regiment26/02/1919
Private Herbert Harold Butchers 57597Suffolk Regiment17/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Reginald Pryor 42155Suffolk Regiment01/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Francis Thomas Bull 41278Suffolk Regiment31/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Frederick Holmes 7455Suffolk Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Willis 203376Suffolk Regiment27/09/1918
Private William Jabez Dunn 202823Suffolk Regiment26/08/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Francis Senescall 41221Suffolk Regiment26/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Killingworth 41189Suffolk Regiment26/08/1917
Private Charles Hales 20021Suffolk Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private White 202883Suffolk Regiment30/10/1918
Private Benjamin Albert Hart 1763Suffolk Regiment06/02/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal George Mickleburgh 202202Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Robert Musk 34485Suffolk Regiment15/10/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Austin Provost Baldwin Suffolk Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private Boniface 40909Suffolk Regiment09/05/1917
Private James Cole 20473Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 41)
Captain Henry Noel Kemble Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Frederick Day 7159Suffolk Regiment24/09/1916
Lance Corporal Fred Hunter 8573Suffolk Regiment13/07/1917
Private Walter William Whymark 20695Suffolk Regiment22/01/1918 (aged 37)
Private Elvin 5425Suffolk Regiment11/02/1917
Private Ernest Frank Connock 40641Suffolk Regiment01/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Albert John Woodhams 50449Suffolk Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Sidney John Cardy 2981Suffolk Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Twiddy 12762Suffolk Regiment26/10/1915
Private Edward Arthur Palmer 320540Suffolk Regiment15/04/1919 (aged 26)
Private James Benjamin Edwards 24712Suffolk Regiment08/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick James Mennell 24239Suffolk Regiment05/03/1917
Private George Dack 24951Suffolk Regiment23/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Eric Postle 3/9987Suffolk Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Looker Suffolk Regiment08/10/1918
Lance Corporal Clarke 6188Suffolk Regiment12/08/1914 (aged 29)
Private Hobbs 5820121Suffolk Regiment10/05/1921 (aged 26)
Private Laffling 6655Suffolk Regiment31/08/1917
Private Thomas Franklin Bagshaw 24233Suffolk Regiment30/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Harold Law 50391Suffolk Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private William John Kybird 40521Suffolk Regiment12/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private Pyke 12929Suffolk Regiment19/07/1916
Private Fuller 50156Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Last 40412Suffolk Regiment29/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Stanley Hopkins Mason Suffolk Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Adams 9723Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Finbow 3/9966Suffolk Regiment28/06/1915
Private John Wilden 47637Suffolk Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 24)
Private Skinner 13644Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Prime 16325Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Austin Arthur Webb 15518Suffolk Regiment08/04/1917 (aged 33)
Private Salmon 19617Suffolk Regiment09/04/1917
Private Archie Picton Thomas 36465Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Thake 9332Suffolk Regiment17/10/1915
Private Charles William Smith 17733Suffolk Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Serjeant Albert James Rackham 12300Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Stanley Charles Gusterson 18248Suffolk Regiment13/10/1915
Private Sydney Rampley 13624Suffolk Regiment30/11/1917
Private Ernest Arthur Copping 25235Suffolk Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Smith 24454Suffolk Regiment21/08/1918
Private David Hales 41827Suffolk Regiment22/09/1918
Private Alfred Allcorn 27761Suffolk Regiment23/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Savory 8054Suffolk Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private Alfred George Humphrey 13157Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Arthur William Lock 43926Suffolk Regiment28/11/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Victor Charles Smy 3/10116Suffolk Regiment18/06/1917
Serjeant George Smith 8356Suffolk Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Charles Alfred Tink 15297Suffolk Regiment04/05/1915
Private Ernest William Thorpe 18304Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916
Private Lessels Malcolm Patterson 327591Suffolk Regiment31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Private Herbert Rampley 24821Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Leach 8151Suffolk Regiment05/02/1915 (aged 22)
Private Charles Holmes 318311Suffolk Regiment19/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Charles Fosker 17394Suffolk Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private William Clarke 16530Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 25)
Captain Ralph Chalmers Suffolk Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private Harry Skinner 23312Suffolk Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Martin Sharman 240744Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Arthur William Randall 41107Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Fiske 18961Suffolk Regiment28/04/1917
Private Edward Charles Skinner 15628Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Arthur Herbert Reynolds 40389Suffolk Regiment04/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Rawlings 24613Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Ralph Reginald Rash Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Percy Glenmore Randle 27082Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 31)
Private Robert Rackham 12641Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916
Private Arthur Victor Prentice 20580Suffolk Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Robert Newson 43238Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Private John Mullinger 26799Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916
Private George Frederick Mullenger 16049Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Private Ernest Arthur Minister 43315Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Favell 14100Suffolk Regiment10/05/1917 (aged 19)
Drummer Albert Ernest Whiterod 7189Suffolk Regiment01/10/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Potter 24453Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Mayhew 16806Suffolk Regiment06/09/1915
Private Wilson 27066Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916
Captain Geoffrey Harry Wainwright Suffolk Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Holmes 318878Suffolk Regiment04/05/1917
Corporal Challice 3386Suffolk Regiment23/10/1915 (aged 17)
Private Percy William Arbon 2069Suffolk Regiment26/09/1915
Private Aris 42036Suffolk Regiment21/08/1918
Private Drew 15839Suffolk Regiment23/03/1918
Private Hall 50651Suffolk Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Hall 34516Suffolk Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harden 31325Suffolk Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Prentice 41039Suffolk Regiment22/03/1918
Private Thomas Owen Rogers 242965Suffolk Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joe Smith 50400Suffolk Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Herbert Bird 3/10161Suffolk Regiment05/10/1915 (aged 38)
Private Brewster 18903Suffolk Regiment26/04/1916
Private Charles Herbert Cobbold 8276Suffolk Regiment01/02/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal James Gill 8716Suffolk Regiment06/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private Gutteridge 326326Suffolk Regiment08/09/1917
Private Alfred John Kester 201884Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private Edward Wooder Lewis 34720Suffolk Regiment29/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Herbert Branch 15063Suffolk Regiment22/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Herschel Brooks 20160Suffolk Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 35)
Private Cross 17908Suffolk Regiment14/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Green 23743Suffolk Regiment22/09/1916
Private Alfred Hill 8942Suffolk Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Joseph Lambe 3/9709Suffolk Regiment17/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private Palmer 8089Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916
Private Smith 17931Suffolk Regiment15/07/1916
Corporal Frederick Wilkin 14752Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 32)
Serjeant Thomas Williamson 14049Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 31)
Serjeant James Joseph Mcmahon 27419Suffolk Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Wallace Ryder Phillips 200886Suffolk Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Sewell 40818Suffolk Regiment15/05/1917
Private William John Studd 20611Suffolk Regiment23/02/1916 (aged 17)
Private James Albert Charles Tyler 9480Suffolk Regiment17/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Edward Bates 201838Suffolk Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 30)
Private Evans 22531Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916
Private Ernest Job Farnsworth 19209Suffolk Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Goddard 325328Suffolk Regiment08/08/1918
Private Howlett 3/7776Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916
Private Usher 238046Suffolk Regiment08/08/1918
Private Adey 19438Suffolk Regiment01/05/1917
Private Aldous 24739Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 24)
Serjeant Benson 19157Suffolk Regiment01/05/1917
Lance Corporal Reuben Bougen 12247Suffolk Regiment08/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Crick 23507Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917
Private Claud Cutler 43588Suffolk Regiment07/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Green 8165Suffolk Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 28)
Private Greenfield 14883Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917
Private Frederick John Griggs 18963Suffolk Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal John Walter Halls 16743Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Algernon Rowland Hill 40675Suffolk Regiment14/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frank Hill 45089Suffolk Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private Horton 40584Suffolk Regiment10/08/1917
Private Houghton 45140Suffolk Regiment14/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Horace Kerrison 202999Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Paugler 45126Suffolk Regiment13/09/1917
Private Phillips 201623Suffolk Regiment20/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Arthur Edward Ramsey 24097Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Richardson 45128Suffolk Regiment08/08/1917
Second Lieutenant George William Riches Suffolk Regiment07/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Rose 14973Suffolk Regiment14/09/1917
Private Isaac Samuel Rose 40989Suffolk Regiment11/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private William Mark Rose 9059Suffolk Regiment09/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Rutterford 23466Suffolk Regiment24/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Aubrey Crawford Sibbring 19009Suffolk Regiment01/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Wells 9502Suffolk Regiment09/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Woolhead 27085Suffolk Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 35)
Private Frank Townrow 40637Suffolk Regiment15/03/1917 (aged 39)
Private John William Appleby 3759Suffolk Regiment29/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Charles Barker 12922Suffolk Regiment19/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Cheshire 40161Suffolk Regiment01/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Cooke 44012Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Private Alfred Ezekiel Culham 20421Suffolk Regiment13/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private William Edward Flain 50417Suffolk Regiment04/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private James William Hales 3064Suffolk Regiment02/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frederick William Parker 4288Suffolk Regiment14/12/1916 (aged 40)
Private Pells 2394Suffolk Regiment30/10/1916
Private Davy Roper 13183Suffolk Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Williams 6104Suffolk Regiment30/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Bunn 328332Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918
Lance Corporal Cox 34586Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918
Private Dewsbury 201861Suffolk Regiment12/04/1917
Private Emmerson 201678Suffolk Regiment17/05/1917
Serjeant Everson 200732Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917
Private Goudge 40772Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Hibbett 14803Suffolk Regiment03/05/1917
Corporal King 200040Suffolk Regiment21/04/1917
Lance Corporal Ernest Edward Meadows 202229Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Pankhurst 41492Suffolk Regiment21/03/1918
Lance Corporal Leonard Ormonde Smith 15754Suffolk Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Holt Tribe 43694Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Henry George Warncken 40358Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Bezant 22812Suffolk Regiment28/02/1917
Private Brown 34025Suffolk Regiment16/01/1918
Private Ernest Victor Davis 21399Suffolk Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private George Dennis Smith 14493Suffolk Regiment23/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Teistler 27337Suffolk Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Warren 34871Suffolk Regiment19/03/1917 (aged 39)
Private Ward 40905Suffolk Regiment15/01/1917 (aged 41)
Private Alexander Cairns 50639Suffolk Regiment24/03/1918
Lance Serjeant Harold Cecil Fox 51237Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private John William Brookes Richards 50630Suffolk Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Coulson 22923Suffolk Regiment02/08/1916
Private Vince 3717Suffolk Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal George Albert Abrey 18947Suffolk Regiment14/03/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Brown 320964Suffolk Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 28)
Private Everett 41083Suffolk Regiment07/03/1917
Private Fleet 320765Suffolk Regiment06/09/1918
Private Albert Frank George Forsey 320637Suffolk Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Jarman 15854Suffolk Regiment06/09/1918
Private Langley 42016Suffolk Regiment04/04/1918
Serjeant George Samson Yule 201168Suffolk Regiment30/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private Frederick James Johnson 24011Suffolk Regiment10/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Scase 25093Suffolk Regiment11/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private George William Smith 18183Suffolk Regiment10/10/1916 (aged 40)
Private Nathan Robert Gooch 17167Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Mayes 331117Suffolk Regiment19/07/1917
Private Mills 24148Suffolk Regiment18/06/1917
Private Geoffrey Neller 13489Suffolk Regiment30/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Reginald Nichols 9589Suffolk Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Oxborough 40931Suffolk Regiment14/09/1917
Lance Corporal Parker 25357Suffolk Regiment18/06/1917 (aged 28)
Private Peachey 40921Suffolk Regiment16/07/1917
Private Robert John Pearl 42258Suffolk Regiment30/04/1917 (aged 23)
Serjeant Frederick Platten 20125Suffolk Regiment01/05/1917 (aged 38)
Private Pluck 26662Suffolk Regiment30/04/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Thomas Pryke 3/9771Suffolk Regiment22/06/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Quantrill 43781Suffolk Regiment19/06/1917
Private Harry Riley 50584Suffolk Regiment16/08/1917 (aged 38)
Private James Edward Rolinson 43559Suffolk Regiment11/08/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Ernest George Spall 23817Suffolk Regiment02/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Sparrow 40894Suffolk Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 39)
Private Sweetman 9541Suffolk Regiment12/08/1917 (aged 18)
Serjeant Taylor 8741Suffolk Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Reginald Charles Taylor 9482Suffolk Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Viall 43261Suffolk Regiment30/07/1917
Private Weeden 14637Suffolk Regiment09/04/1917
Private Cecil Lancelot Wilkin 22478Suffolk Regiment13/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Sinclair Chilver Wilson 40666Suffolk Regiment12/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Woodward 41168Suffolk Regiment01/05/1917
Private Beech 62281Suffolk Regiment22/09/1918
Private Harold Taylor 63371Suffolk Regiment25/09/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Cowie 51404Suffolk Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Alfred William Frost 41359Suffolk Regiment30/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private Giddy 202187Suffolk Regiment20/05/1918
Corporal Shipp 15987Suffolk Regiment02/04/1918
Private Thomas James Barker 23621Suffolk Regiment04/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Frank Nicholls 28953Suffolk Regiment14/08/1916 (aged 40)
Private Albert Bertie Scarlett 7746Suffolk Regiment27/04/1915 (aged 25)
Private Richard Woollard 8219Suffolk Regiment29/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private William Parker 18056Suffolk Regiment18/05/1915
Private William Thomas Paxman 26465Suffolk Regiment15/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private Frederick Peacock 16660Suffolk Regiment01/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private John William Frederick Pickett 41566Suffolk Regiment31/10/1917 (aged 39)
Private Arthur W. Pierson 3/8464Suffolk Regiment22/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private Albert Edward Podd 2039Suffolk Regiment15/03/1915 (aged 22)
Private Charles George Rayner 3/9568Suffolk Regiment26/06/1915 (aged 37)
Private Nathaniel Bailey Ringe 5763Suffolk Regiment04/03/1916 (aged 32)
Serjeant Frederick Rosier 3/9623Suffolk Regiment25/07/1915 (aged 41)
Private Abiah Sabberton 17193Suffolk Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 33)
Captain C. Lloyd Sanctuary Suffolk Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 28)
Private George Thomas Scutcher 3180Suffolk Regiment02/09/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Henry Smith 9364Suffolk Regiment25/08/1915 (aged 42)
Private Harold Spencer 19169Suffolk Regiment01/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Ralph Squirrell 18240Suffolk Regiment22/03/1916
Private Ernest Edward Stevens 17646Suffolk Regiment21/12/1915 (aged 19)
Drummer Bertie Edward Stoneman 1239Suffolk Regiment21/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ward 6343Suffolk Regiment25/02/1915 (aged 32)
Private Reginald Corpus Watson 1599Suffolk Regiment21/03/1915 (aged 19)
Private Webb 3/8876Suffolk Regiment02/03/1915
Private Arthur Bernard Wells 36441Suffolk Regiment18/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John Henry William Garrett 3870Suffolk Regiment01/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private William George Garrod 17413Suffolk Regiment26/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Charles Henry Goodchild 6594Suffolk Regiment29/06/1915 (aged 28)
Private Arthur John Grimwade 40556Suffolk Regiment21/12/1916
Private Hurrell 25068Suffolk Regiment02/10/1916
Private Arthur Kurn 28917Suffolk Regiment24/08/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Charles Henry Light 79Suffolk Regiment23/03/1915 (aged 28)
Private Mantripp 16068Suffolk Regiment07/05/1915
Private Abraham Martin 8155Suffolk Regiment17/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private James Frederick Miller 200303Suffolk Regiment17/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Bertie Newson 24801Suffolk Regiment26/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Eric Horatio Bishop 2016Suffolk Regiment06/02/1915 (aged 17)
Private Harry Blake 26671Suffolk Regiment10/09/1916
Private Patrick F. Bowen 27463Suffolk Regiment06/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private Brand 26493Suffolk Regiment25/08/1916
Private Brown 7939Suffolk Regiment06/03/1915
Private Brown 23657Suffolk Regiment29/08/1916
Private Jack Capon 12722Suffolk Regiment29/04/1915 (aged 34)
Private Edwin Clare 34349Suffolk Regiment28/12/1916 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Colthorpe 3/9050Suffolk Regiment08/07/1916
Private William Cornell 27924Suffolk Regiment02/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Crick 9688Suffolk Regiment10/05/1915 (aged 32)
Private Gerald Robert Sebastian Devey 7888Suffolk Regiment21/02/1915 (aged 21)
Private Diggins 10335Suffolk Regiment03/03/1915
Private Allan Dockerill 16404Suffolk Regiment08/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Lawrence Flowers 8138Suffolk Regiment28/04/1915
Private Martin 17663Suffolk Regiment02/05/1918
Private Thurlow 42780Suffolk Regiment30/04/1918
Private Wythe 36839Suffolk Regiment10/05/1918
Private Rose 12183Suffolk Regiment02/04/1917
Private George Wake 16236Suffolk Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Clark 24880Suffolk Regiment03/04/1917
Private Crisp 26444Suffolk Regiment03/04/1917
Lance Corporal Bright 23262Suffolk Regiment07/04/1917
Lance Corporal Aubrey Spencer Cain 43465Suffolk Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Walter Clarke 9738Suffolk Regiment29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Cook 27479Suffolk Regiment11/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Emberson 26578Suffolk Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 36)
Private Kempster 28007Suffolk Regiment06/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Angus Harold Ashford 35071Suffolk Regiment24/07/1917 (aged 35)
Private George Thomas Berridge 43913Suffolk Regiment03/07/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Robert George Brown 21352Suffolk Regiment22/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Burr 21383Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916
Private Butler 27465Suffolk Regiment02/08/1916
Private Churchill 21021Suffolk Regiment17/09/1916
Lance Corporal Arthur John Cobbett 27367Suffolk Regiment19/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Coe 44084Suffolk Regiment19/05/1917
Private Aubrey Henry John Collins 22458Suffolk Regiment02/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Collins 27321Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916
Private Cumbridge 15329Suffolk Regiment05/05/1917
Company Serjeant Major D'ace 24546Suffolk Regiment17/09/1916
Lance Corporal John Francis 50290Suffolk Regiment03/07/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Walter Jesse Goodge 50300Suffolk Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Graham 327353Suffolk Regiment16/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Handsley 27808Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916
Private Hart 27734Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Honeyball 21608Suffolk Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Hume 16180Suffolk Regiment05/05/1917
Private Ernest Desmond Hunter 43881Suffolk Regiment25/05/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Jones 27570Suffolk Regiment20/08/1916
Private Jones 27629Suffolk Regiment15/08/1916
Corporal Alfred John Kalthoeber 27499Suffolk Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Ernest Albert Lawn 27952Suffolk Regiment24/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Henry Linford 21630Suffolk Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Bertie Clark 18696Suffolk Regiment14/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private James Arthur Cole 31411Suffolk Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Ernest Henry Ruffles 320306Suffolk Regiment07/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Percival William Smith 42499Suffolk Regiment22/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Frank Charles Hart 24828Suffolk Regiment13/05/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Serjeant Harvey George Martin 14742Suffolk Regiment17/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Tatum 42502Suffolk Regiment22/08/1918
Lance Corporal George Churchill 9086Suffolk Regiment24/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Hines 16338Suffolk Regiment12/10/1916
Private Patten 16814Suffolk Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private Wells 20374Suffolk Regiment11/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private Armstrong 16838Suffolk Regiment12/03/1916 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Ian Drummond Claughton Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 25)
Private Johnson 16882Suffolk Regiment12/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private Pate 16560Suffolk Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harry Wilkins 15636Suffolk Regiment28/02/1916 (aged 23)
Private William James Madder 1406Suffolk Regiment18/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Moore 16999Suffolk Regiment01/04/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick William Thomas Mussett 23715Suffolk Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private O'brien 50376Suffolk Regiment23/03/1917
Private Frederick Thomas Pickess 12992Suffolk Regiment20/12/1915 (aged 18)
Serjeant Albert Victor Pizzey 8244Suffolk Regiment30/03/1916 (aged 27)
Corporal Laurance Alma Podd 2071Suffolk Regiment18/05/1916 (aged 21)
Private Quinn 27837Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916
Private Osborne Thomas Rogers 18254Suffolk Regiment27/02/1916 (aged 29)
Private Shilling 20299Suffolk Regiment13/04/1916
Private Smith 40573Suffolk Regiment17/02/1917
Private Sporle 1630Suffolk Regiment07/04/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Edwin Richard Stimpson 12425Suffolk Regiment29/02/1916 (aged 32)
Major Sydney Boyle Stotherd Suffolk Regiment19/10/1915 (aged 53)
Private Thomas Stanley Sutton 40534Suffolk Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 22)
Private Charles William Torbett 21888Suffolk Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Waspe 17475Suffolk Regiment03/10/1915
Lance Corporal Wheelhouse 19428Suffolk Regiment14/02/1917 (aged 30)
Private Wilson 27751Suffolk Regiment03/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Wright 13807Suffolk Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 38)
Private William Wright 19235Suffolk Regiment18/04/1916 (aged 20)
Private Atkinson 50351Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Robert Aveley 12326Suffolk Regiment14/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Bruton 9347Suffolk Regiment01/03/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick William Burrows 21958Suffolk Regiment29/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Clark 22078Suffolk Regiment29/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Clarke 23016Suffolk Regiment03/12/1916 (aged 18)
Private Stanley Ernest Coleman 17999Suffolk Regiment18/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private Douglas Alfred Freeman 320253Suffolk Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Serjeant Frost 6971Suffolk Regiment17/01/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal William Henry Godier 22057Suffolk Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 36)
Private Good 19808Suffolk Regiment08/07/1917
Corporal Edgar Charles Hacon 3460Suffolk Regiment24/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Hammond 3617Suffolk Regiment21/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Albert Hector Holman 50363Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private John Jackson 50389Suffolk Regiment18/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Robert Jones 1828Suffolk Regiment06/03/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal John Donald Langridge 27360Suffolk Regiment01/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private George Lomax 43848Suffolk Regiment15/09/1917 (aged 34)
Private Fred Mattin 200832Suffolk Regiment28/07/1918
Private John Henry Raven 201402Suffolk Regiment24/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Stanley George Trenter 200981Suffolk Regiment06/06/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Edward Baldry 12490Suffolk Regiment14/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Bowles 22012Suffolk Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Chapman 24099Suffolk Regiment01/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Selby Clarke 13156Suffolk Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Cleveland 14895Suffolk Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edward Cooper 13277Suffolk Regiment14/09/1916 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Edmund Harry Dixey Suffolk Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Goddard 15016Suffolk Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Newman 20003Suffolk Regiment16/07/1916
Private Pearson 20114Suffolk Regiment16/07/1916
Private John William Searle 14522Suffolk Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harold Ward 3/8984Suffolk Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 18)
Private Mayhew 17715Suffolk Regiment08/06/1917
Private Robert Moreton 21852Suffolk Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Nicholls 17075Suffolk Regiment06/07/1917
Private Nuttall 50412Suffolk Regiment06/05/1917
Private Odgers 21144Suffolk Regiment05/08/1916
Private Page 27346Suffolk Regiment25/07/1916
Private Payne 22288Suffolk Regiment20/08/1916
Private Pickles 50319Suffolk Regiment03/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Powell 31822Suffolk Regiment25/05/1917 (aged 30)
Corporal George Edward Rigelsford 21757Suffolk Regiment25/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Riggs 22040Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916 (aged 16)
Private Ringe 15559Suffolk Regiment16/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Scales 21544Suffolk Regiment23/07/1916
Private Howard Joseph Stapley 44063Suffolk Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Sutton 21442Suffolk Regiment25/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Thomas Wallace 27339Suffolk Regiment25/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Whitcher 27844Suffolk Regiment31/07/1916
Private Wotton 40537Suffolk Regiment03/05/1917
Private Poll 42804Suffolk Regiment15/08/1918
Corporal Henry Worley 49277Suffolk Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 42)
Private Claud Charles Bond 265192Suffolk Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Pritchard 22085Suffolk Regiment11/04/1918
Lance Corporal Scudder 27315Suffolk Regiment18/10/1918
Serjeant Harold Broom 15183Suffolk Regiment21/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Hollingsworth 16179Suffolk Regiment25/08/1916
Private Hook 17728Suffolk Regiment08/08/1916
Serjeant Charles William Lusher 5658Suffolk Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 34)
Private Herbert James Nichols 13196Suffolk Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 33)
Private John William Pooley 18057Suffolk Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Reuben Turner 16648Suffolk Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private John G. Tuthill 15097Suffolk Regiment26/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Bardwell 23474Suffolk Regiment10/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Walter Henry Dalladay 37464Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Rolfe Davis 40434Suffolk Regiment18/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private Dowsing 20283Suffolk Regiment28/12/1916 (aged 36)
Private Gray 7993Suffolk Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 25)
Acting Serjeant Robert Edward Hyslop 28708Suffolk Regiment21/11/1916 (aged 27)
Corporal Bertie Newson 14999Suffolk Regiment29/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Parker 23801Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916
Private Porter 40852Suffolk Regiment22/12/1916
Corporal Sharp 27573Suffolk Regiment03/10/1918
Captain Stuart Suffolk Regiment15/03/1917
Private Thaxter 24227Suffolk Regiment09/08/1916
Private William Isaac Waters 43802Suffolk Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Charles Stammers 24199Suffolk Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private George Frederick Ward 22851Suffolk Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Martin L. Boyce 43077Suffolk Regiment15/02/1917 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Herbert Gilbert Pointer 23916Suffolk Regiment28/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Potter 16081Suffolk Regiment24/02/1917
Private Archibald Watts 23354Suffolk Regiment01/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Bertie Beavis 15862Suffolk Regiment29/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Boyce 3/8691Suffolk Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Fred Broyd 3/7040Suffolk Regiment25/08/1916 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Leo Herbert Gilson Suffolk Regiment29/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Edward Good 13151Suffolk Regiment05/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private Johnson 14794Suffolk Regiment24/07/1916
Captain John Westlake Lack Suffolk Regiment26/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Frederick George Manning 3/3885Suffolk Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Moorsom Suffolk Regiment03/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Walter Henry Secker 24743Suffolk Regiment28/08/1916 (aged 30)
Corporal Turner 19098Suffolk Regiment14/08/1916
Private Jack Adams 24069Suffolk Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Craig 51348Suffolk Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Ellis 24309Suffolk Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Scotcher 328344Suffolk Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Booth 235324Suffolk Regiment26/10/1918
Private Brace 5017Suffolk Regiment20/01/1917 (aged 40)
Private Cross 44485Suffolk Regiment29/09/1918
Lance Corporal Alan Roy Dyball 12904Suffolk Regiment29/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Morrell 16020Suffolk Regiment25/12/1916
Private Robert Samuel Moss 5110Suffolk Regiment20/01/1917 (aged 26)
Private Robert Shaw 20147Suffolk Regiment06/10/1916 (aged 34)
Private Tipper 27179Suffolk Regiment05/11/1918
Private William Wakeling 23717Suffolk Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Harold Hilton Willson Suffolk Regiment10/01/1917 (aged 37)
Private Thomas Percy Ackary 40874Suffolk Regiment16/02/1917 (aged 33)
Private Goult 43181Suffolk Regiment12/12/1916
Private Gower 43257Suffolk Regiment12/12/1916 (aged 27)
Private Oldroyd 24647Suffolk Regiment06/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Clarke 23784Suffolk Regiment16/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Cunnell 40440Suffolk Regiment12/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Henry Dennis 16157Suffolk Regiment14/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Erith 202090Suffolk Regiment25/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Edward Game 14469Suffolk Regiment23/01/1917 (aged 27)
Private Nicholas 40797Suffolk Regiment23/12/1916
Private Mark William Powell 51277Suffolk Regiment10/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private William George Anderson 44030Suffolk Regiment05/04/1918 (aged 28)
Regimental Serjeant Major Walter Goody 3/9691Suffolk Regiment06/04/1918 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Horace Victor Impey 25008Suffolk Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Henry Edward Robins 42041Suffolk Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Victor Rose 43319Suffolk Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry William Males 21912Suffolk Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Mcguinn 42150Suffolk Regiment20/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Montague Muggleton 18965Suffolk Regiment21/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Norris 8930Suffolk Regiment05/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private Wilfred Maurice Nunn 13104Suffolk Regiment08/07/1916 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal William Henry Reeve 15049Suffolk Regiment29/10/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Herbert William Scott 13234Suffolk Regiment28/12/1915 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Horace Smith 24168Suffolk Regiment17/10/1917 (aged 24)
Private Walter Edward Suttle 3/8559Suffolk Regiment07/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Harry George Wallace 7788Suffolk Regiment13/02/1915 (aged 24)
Captain George Thorold Waters Suffolk Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 44)
Private John Robert Wood 200490Suffolk Regiment09/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Samuel Alfred Bloomfield 320103Suffolk Regiment25/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private Booty 21111Suffolk Regiment10/01/1918
Private William Robert Charlesworth 9415Suffolk Regiment30/11/1920 (aged 53)
Private Thomas Alfred Coleman 265811Suffolk Regiment06/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Brian Crowe 3569Suffolk Regiment02/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Donovan 27765Suffolk Regiment22/07/1918
Private Hart 19388Suffolk Regiment26/02/1919
Private Benjamin David Harvey 49503Suffolk Regiment12/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private George Jacques 63756Suffolk Regiment11/11/1918 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Charles Samuel Marshall Suffolk Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Pask 7224Suffolk Regiment10/12/1918 (aged 31)
Private Mason 18950Suffolk Regiment20/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Pizzey 23995Suffolk Regiment17/08/1917
Lance Corporal Victor Sharpe 14153Suffolk Regiment17/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Blowers 202169Suffolk Regiment15/04/1917
Private Cutting 202275Suffolk Regiment02/05/1917
Lance Corporal Drayton 13929Suffolk Regiment15/05/1917
Private Ellis 201468Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant David Glen Suffolk Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Hewitt 50104Suffolk Regiment04/05/1917
Private Ingle 202195Suffolk Regiment24/04/1917
Private Nunn 202423Suffolk Regiment27/04/1917
Private Edward Craske Rush 26879Suffolk Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private George William Sexton 201787Suffolk Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Alfred Stopher 15976Suffolk Regiment19/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Percy Albert Ager 9109Suffolk Regiment24/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frank Edward Bailey 12021Suffolk Regiment20/07/1915 (aged 22)
Private Frank Bell 12131Suffolk Regiment01/08/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Alfred Stephen Cobbold 12460Suffolk Regiment18/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private William Davey 9202Suffolk Regiment18/09/1915 (aged 25)
Corporal Edwards 5930Suffolk Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 32)
Private Keeley 12057Suffolk Regiment27/08/1915
Private Moore 9036Suffolk Regiment05/09/1915
Private William Henry Nunn 12060Suffolk Regiment14/08/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Pugh 12511Suffolk Regiment01/08/1915
Private Reeve 12012Suffolk Regiment19/09/1915
Private Stoneham 19225Suffolk Regiment18/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Watson 15732Suffolk Regiment21/09/1915
Private Armsby 9131Suffolk Regiment19/07/1915
Second Lieutenant Harold Picton Bamkin Suffolk Regiment19/07/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Fraser 12350Suffolk Regiment17/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Frank William Harvey 15933Suffolk Regiment10/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Rutterford 15912Suffolk Regiment05/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Cook 266032Suffolk Regiment15/04/1918
Private Griffiths 63145Suffolk Regiment12/09/1918
Private Jones 42324Suffolk Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Kirby 16974Suffolk Regiment16/04/1918
Lieutenant Henry Lawrence Scott Savory Suffolk Regiment26/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Aubrey Aldrich 201175Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Private Glover 41292Suffolk Regiment30/09/1917
Private Harvey 202190Suffolk Regiment26/09/1917
Private Lovick 203096Suffolk Regiment25/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Russell William Bales 202826Suffolk Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private William Charles Barrett 45185Suffolk Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Henry Bateman 201554Suffolk Regiment09/10/1917
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance109362394
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance63637247
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium51031033
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium19414011
LOOS MEMORIALFrance16510017
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium1449312
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance99434
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance83443
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance811017
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)77558
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance76397
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium60557
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance56236
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)56312
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance52524
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom51382
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance49413
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance47244
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance44471
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance42232
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance41352
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance40253
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance39212
ECOUST-ST. MEIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance38314
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance38175
VENDEGIES CROSS ROADS BRITISH CEMETERY, BERMERAINFrance36232
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance34241
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance34230
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)34297
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance33141
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance31172
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance31272
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, LA ROLANDERIE FARM, ERQUINGHEM-LYSFrance31134
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance30283
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance30265
SPOILBANK CEMETERYBelgium30133
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance30284
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece28263
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium28133
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance27160
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany27154
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26221
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance25102
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium25121
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance25120
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance24114
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance24161
BEERSHEBA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)24220
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany24131
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance23111
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium2382
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance23122
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance21180
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France21175
BURY ST. EDMUNDS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom20170
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance20212
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance2094
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance1982
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance1992
FELIXSTOWE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom18171
SUFFOLK CEMETERY, VIERSTRAATBelgium18120
LUKE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance1890
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany18130
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium1791
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium17165
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance1797
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17174
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium1763
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance17153
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance17135
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance1793
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance16142
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance16140
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1692
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance16100
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance15113
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1591
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance15113
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance15120
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1586
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance14122
GUNNERS FARM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium14121
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance14142
HARGICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance14103
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1491
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)14130
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance1471
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance14121
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance1391
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1390
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1360
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1361
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium1361
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium1361
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1250
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1271
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance12103
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance12131
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance12121
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance12112
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)1280
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance1290
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance11100
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance1190
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance1140
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance11121
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance1180
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance1162
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1144
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance1191
LOWESTOFT (NORMANSTON DRIVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1191
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance11121
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance11101
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1060
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium1040
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece1092
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1071
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance1051
RAILWAY CUTTING CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance1090
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance1051
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1051
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece10110
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1020
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance972
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance980
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance931
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance980
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance970
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance9102
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance951
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance941
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany953
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance880
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance871
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance870
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance892
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance850
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance860
RIBECOURT RAILWAY CEMETERYFrance841
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance851
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance860
EXNING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium840
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt830
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium840
FORENVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance840
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance8120
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance880
7TH FIELD AMBULANCE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)891
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance830
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance750
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance741
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance790
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance730
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance770
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece740
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance741
SUDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom760
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium780
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium760
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium761
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium720
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium750
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance710
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance732
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance742
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance770
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance731
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance751
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt711
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance790
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom752
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium780
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance761
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance661
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France671
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta633
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium620
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium620
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance640
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance660
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom640
HADLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom660
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium641
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance661
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance650
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium631
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance630
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance631
ROOKERY BRITISH CEMETERY, HENINELFrance650
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance620
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance640
RIBECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance630
HILL 60 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)662
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece650
ROESELARE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium630
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium630
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance510
CALVAIRE (ESSEX) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium500
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium520
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium540
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance560
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance531
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance540
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
FELIXSTOWE (WALTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom550
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance540
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance522
RUE-DES-BERCEAUX MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance532
EMBARKATION PIER CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)500
ELY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
JUBBULPORE CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia520
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance420
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance460
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance441
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance430
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance450
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium400
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium420
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt430
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance420
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium411
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance420
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance441
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance440
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance440
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance400
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece440
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom431
CAMBRIDGE (MILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom401
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom450
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
BECCLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
HAVERHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium430
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium430
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance422
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance400
SOLESMES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
ROEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
HAPPY VALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance440
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance410
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance422
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
SAVONA MEMORIALItaly430
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium430
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom431
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance460
WISBECH (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance440
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance330
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance330
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance321
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance310
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance310
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium330
ADINKERKE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium330
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance330
MONT NOIR MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. JANS-CAPPELFrance330
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance321
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance320
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance330
DON COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ANNOEULLINFrance340
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece311
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom301
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LEISTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LONG MELFORD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium311
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium320
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium320
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium330
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq322
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance330
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of320
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France320
KHARTOUM WAR CEMETERYSudan310
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance330
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France232
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium211
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance230
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt210
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium240
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium221
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium202
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance221
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance240
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance210
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance200
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance220
CERISY-GAILLY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance200
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance200
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance220
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance220
MONTIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance200
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance210
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GAMLINGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CHERRY HINTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
ASHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
BURWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
FORDHAM (SS. PETER AND MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom200
NEWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom230
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom232
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom200
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom200
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WESTLETON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
BRAMFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
CODDENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CREETING ST. MARY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
HAUGHLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom210
WETHERDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
FELIXSTOWE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
HALESWORTH NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
PALGRAVE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom221
WETHERINGSETT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom220
LAXFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
OULTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
FRAMLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BAWDSEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
WOODBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LAVENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
GLEMSFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
CAVENDISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WEST ROW BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom211
GREAT BARTON (HOLY INNOCENTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar230
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium210
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium210
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium210
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance200
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance220
LA GORGUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance240
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance220
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance200
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance231
MONTREUIL-AUX-LIONS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance220
LE CATEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance221
AZMAK CEMETERY, SUVLATurkey (including Gallipoli)211
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece200
BEIRUT WAR CEMETERYLebanese Republic210
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium220
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance210
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance220
MITCHAM (CHURCH ROAD) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom210
BELLS HILL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance200
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DODDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
LITTLEPORT NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LEIGHTON-LINSLADE (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
DOVERCOURT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WARBOYS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CHATTERIS (MEEKS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
THORNEY ABBEY (SS. MARY AND BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
LUTON CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance220
LEVERINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom220
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom220
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom200
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance110
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium110
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
ENGHIEN (EDINGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt120
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta110
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance100
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium110
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium111
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium111
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium100
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance110
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance100
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance101
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance110
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance100
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance110
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance110
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
QUIEVY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance100
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance110
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
HALLUIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance110
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance111
FAUQUISSART MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance120
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance111
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance101
SUZANNE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3France111
VILLERS-GUISLAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
AUCHY CHURCHYARDFrance101
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
ALFORD CEMETERY, LINCOLNSHIREUnited Kingdom101
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany110
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece111
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance110
BARTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
COTTENHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
COTTENHAM DISSENTERS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HARLTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WILLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BABRAHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BALSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HILDERSHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HORSEHEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LINTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LITTLE ABINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WESTON COLVILLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST WICKHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
GREAT CHISHILL (ST. SWITHIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOTTISHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURROUGH GREEN (ST. AUGUSTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ISLEHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SNAILWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SWAFFHAM PRIOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOODDITTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FAIRFIELD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARNARD CASTLE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SHILDON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom100
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STANFORD-LE-HOPE (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BUSHEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ICKLEFORD (ST. KATHARINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SANDWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BEXLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
WILLESBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
COLLIER STREET (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARD, YALDINGUnited Kingdom100
EAST PECKHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITTINGHAM HOSPITAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RINGLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DAISY HILL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HINDLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORBLING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUTTON ON SEA (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SKEGNESS (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATTERSEA RISE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom110
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HELMDON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST HADDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IRTHLINGBOROUGH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DUSTON (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASHTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STREET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NORTON CANES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ALDEBURGH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
FROSTENDEN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
KELSALE (SS. MARY AND PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
REYDON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WRENTHAM OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BARKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DEBENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GOSBECK (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT BLAKENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HENLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LITTLE BLAKENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CREETING ST. PETER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OLD NEWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
GISLINGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MENDLESHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORTHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
FRESSINGFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HORHAM BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
HORHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SAXTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINGFIELD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LOWESTOFT (KIRKLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SOMERLEYTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
EARL SOHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HACHESTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ORFORD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
PARHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SNAPE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SUDBOURNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WICKHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURSTALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAPEL ST. MARY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CHELMONDISTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EAST BERGHOLT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHOTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
SPROUGHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STRATFORD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STUTTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SAXMUNDHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ILKETSHALL ST. ANDREW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. JAMES SOUTH ELMHAM (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BREDFIELD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
OTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
TRIMLEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRANDON CEMETERY, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom110
STRADISHALL (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BILDESTON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
EDWARDSTONE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GROTON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HITCHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LAYHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONKS ELEIGH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PRESTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT WALDINGFIELD (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HARTEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LITTLE CORNARD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
NEWTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
BARTON MILLS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BECK ROW METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ELVEDEN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TUDDENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GAZELEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HESSETT (ST. ETHELBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
RATTLESDEN BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
WATTISFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BARDWELL (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FLEMPTON (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LITTLE SAXHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PAKENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TROSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DORKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GUILDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PUTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CRANLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SURBITON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HERSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTON BUCI (ST. JULIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MALMESBURY CEMETERY, WILTSHIREUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ROTHERHAM (MOORGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium110
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium110
RAMPARTS CEMETERY, LILLE GATEBelgium111
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium100
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium100
DICKEBUSCH OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
BUFFS ROAD CEMETERYBelgium122
DRANOUTRE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium100
THE HAGUE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYNetherlands120
MEZA (NIKOLAI) CEMETERYLatvia100
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland100
LAMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
SPIERE (ESPIERRES) CHURCHYARDBelgium100
NIVELLES (NIJVEL) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium120
MARCINELLE NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
THEUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
NIL ST. VINCENT (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDBelgium120
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
MAPLE LEAF CEMETERYBelgium110
HERISSART COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance100
LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
HAUSSY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance110
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance122
GRANDCOURT ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance110
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance110
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
WARRY COPSE CEMETERY, COURCELLES-LE-COMTEFrance110
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
CASTRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance110
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BERLAIMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MARCOING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
RAILWAY HOLLOW CEMETERY, HEBUTERNEFrance110
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance100
NEUVE-CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
HOUTKERQUE CHURCHYARDFrance100
STEENVORDE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ARI BURNU CEMETERY, ANZACTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SHINFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
WESTFIELD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAYWARDS HEATH (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAVERFORDWEST (PRENDERGAST) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DAR ES SALAAM WAR CEMETERYTanzania120
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India110
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance110
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium110
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance111
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance110
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
NORTON BAPTIST CHAPEL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom100
BARNET (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium100
SCHOONSELHOF CEMETERYBelgium100
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
COWES (NORTHWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
ISLE OF GRAIN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LINDLEY (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENTLOW (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHRUB END (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STEEPLE BUMPSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOUALA CEMETERYCameroon100
CHATTERIS (NEW ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MANEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITTLESEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WITCHFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRADFIELD ST. CLARE CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FLEET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LAZONBY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRAMCOTE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUCKNALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom100
CRANFIELD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LANGTON MATRAVERS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
PORT TALBOT (GOYTRE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
ARLINGTON NATIONAL CEMETERYUnited States of America100
GREAT CHESTERFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HALSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRIGHTON (WOODVALE) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CLACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TEMPSFORD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DIDDINGTON (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EYNESBURY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BALDERTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GREAT HENNY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
GOOD EASTER (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
WRITTLE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOPPESFIELD (ST. MARGARET OF ANTIOCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASHDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWPORT CEMETERY, ISLE OF WIGHTUnited Kingdom110
DISS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOCKING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
GELDESTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT YARMOUTH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NARBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WATTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
WALSOKEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
LIMPENHOE (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
FUNDENHALL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
SOUTH CREAKE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
DENVER (ST. MARY'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHERY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WRETTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOKE HOLY CROSS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
DITCHINGHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST WALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
THURSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHATHAM (MAIDSTONE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COVENEY (ST. PETER AD VINCULA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BENWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COATES (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHRISTCHURCH (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD, UPWELLUnited Kingdom100
WILBURTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHUnited Kingdom133
LOOSE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
SELESTAT (SCHLESTADT) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance110
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium110
CROSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
WILBY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom111
EYE CEMETERY, SUFFOLKUnited Kingdom110
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom120
KESWICK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
WISBECH GENERAL (LEVERINGTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
JUTOGH NEW CEMETERYIndia100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Wednesday 12 August 1914222
Thursday 13 August 1914110
Sunday 23 August 1914220
Monday 24 August 1914110
Wednesday 26 August 191474789
Saturday 29 August 1914110
Sunday 30 August 1914110
Monday 31 August 1914110
Tuesday 8 September 1914110
Wednesday 9 September 1914441
Sunday 13 September 1914120
Wednesday 23 September 1914230
Monday 28 September 1914110
Saturday 3 October 1914110
Tuesday 6 October 1914120
Wednesday 14 October 1914110
Monday 19 October 1914110
Wednesday 28 October 1914110
Friday 30 October 1914230
Wednesday 4 November 1914440
Thursday 5 November 1914110
Saturday 7 November 1914122
Wednesday 18 November 1914111
Thursday 19 November 1914111
Friday 20 November 1914110
Wednesday 25 November 1914220
Thursday 26 November 1914110
Friday 4 December 1914550
Saturday 5 December 1914120
Sunday 6 December 1914330
Monday 7 December 1914110
Wednesday 9 December 1914110
Monday 14 December 1914331
Tuesday 15 December 1914110
Wednesday 16 December 1914890
Friday 18 December 1914110
Sunday 20 December 1914110
Monday 21 December 1914551
Tuesday 22 December 1914110
Monday 28 December 1914220
Tuesday 29 December 1914210
Wednesday 30 December 1914220
Saturday 2 January 1915110
Wednesday 6 January 1915100
Friday 8 January 1915220
Thursday 14 January 1915440
Friday 15 January 1915221
Saturday 16 January 1915220
Sunday 17 January 1915110
Friday 22 January 1915221
Sunday 24 January 1915120
Sunday 31 January 1915222
Friday 5 February 1915321
Saturday 6 February 1915220
Monday 8 February 1915440
Tuesday 9 February 1915661
Wednesday 10 February 1915220
Friday 12 February 1915110
Saturday 13 February 1915220
Sunday 14 February 1915110
Monday 15 February 191515153
Tuesday 16 February 1915672
Wednesday 17 February 1915220
Thursday 18 February 191531330
Saturday 20 February 1915120
Sunday 21 February 1915220
Monday 22 February 1915220
Tuesday 23 February 1915110
Wednesday 24 February 1915210
Thursday 25 February 1915220
Monday 1 March 1915110
Tuesday 2 March 1915440
Wednesday 3 March 1915330
Thursday 4 March 1915881
Friday 5 March 1915110
Saturday 6 March 1915220
Sunday 7 March 1915110
Monday 8 March 1915120
Tuesday 9 March 1915110
Wednesday 10 March 1915221
Thursday 11 March 1915771
Friday 12 March 191534402
Saturday 13 March 1915110
Monday 15 March 1915330
Tuesday 16 March 1915110
Friday 19 March 1915110
Saturday 20 March 1915230
Sunday 21 March 1915320
Monday 22 March 1915340
Tuesday 23 March 1915331
Wednesday 24 March 1915220
Thursday 25 March 1915220
Friday 26 March 1915330
Saturday 27 March 1915220
Sunday 28 March 1915110
Monday 29 March 1915110
Tuesday 30 March 1915110
Thursday 1 April 1915220
Friday 2 April 1915221
Saturday 3 April 1915110
Sunday 4 April 1915220
Monday 5 April 1915220
Tuesday 6 April 1915230
Wednesday 7 April 1915110
Thursday 8 April 1915110
Friday 9 April 19158100
Saturday 10 April 1915220
Sunday 11 April 1915450
Monday 12 April 1915330
Tuesday 13 April 1915230
Thursday 15 April 1915220
Sunday 18 April 1915660
Monday 19 April 1915111
Tuesday 20 April 1915881
Wednesday 21 April 1915550
Thursday 22 April 1915440
Friday 23 April 1915440
Saturday 24 April 191550543
Sunday 25 April 1915341
Monday 26 April 1915660
Tuesday 27 April 1915340
Wednesday 28 April 1915110
Thursday 29 April 1915330
Friday 30 April 1915221
Sunday 2 May 1915340
Monday 3 May 1915340
Tuesday 4 May 191515152
Wednesday 5 May 191510110
Thursday 6 May 1915110
Friday 7 May 1915331
Saturday 8 May 1915961043
Sunday 9 May 1915993
Monday 10 May 1915670
Tuesday 11 May 1915562
Wednesday 12 May 1915220
Thursday 13 May 1915220
Friday 14 May 1915330
Saturday 15 May 1915110
Sunday 16 May 1915670
Monday 17 May 1915440
Tuesday 18 May 1915230
Wednesday 19 May 1915330
Thursday 20 May 1915120
Friday 21 May 1915220
Saturday 22 May 1915110
Sunday 23 May 1915551
Monday 24 May 1915342
Tuesday 25 May 191542433
Wednesday 26 May 1915110
Friday 28 May 1915110
Monday 31 May 1915110
Wednesday 2 June 1915220
Friday 4 June 1915230
Sunday 6 June 1915122
Monday 7 June 1915220
Tuesday 8 June 1915220
Wednesday 9 June 1915440
Thursday 10 June 1915111
Friday 11 June 1915330
Saturday 12 June 1915330
Tuesday 15 June 1915230
Wednesday 16 June 1915670
Thursday 17 June 1915110
Friday 18 June 1915991
Saturday 19 June 1915220
Sunday 20 June 1915110
Monday 21 June 1915662
Tuesday 22 June 1915110
Wednesday 23 June 1915100
Saturday 26 June 1915430
Monday 28 June 1915221
Tuesday 29 June 1915360
Wednesday 30 June 1915110
Friday 2 July 1915120
Monday 5 July 1915110
Wednesday 7 July 1915110
Saturday 10 July 1915220
Monday 12 July 1915110
Wednesday 14 July 1915110
Thursday 15 July 1915440
Saturday 17 July 1915110
Monday 19 July 1915441
Tuesday 20 July 1915330
Wednesday 21 July 1915230
Thursday 22 July 1915551
Saturday 24 July 1915330
Sunday 25 July 1915120
Monday 26 July 1915110
Tuesday 27 July 1915220
Wednesday 28 July 1915110
Friday 30 July 1915111
Saturday 31 July 1915110
Sunday 1 August 1915220
Monday 2 August 1915331
Tuesday 3 August 1915120
Thursday 5 August 1915111
Friday 6 August 1915330
Monday 9 August 1915110
Tuesday 10 August 1915110
Wednesday 11 August 1915330
Thursday 12 August 191517193
Friday 13 August 1915220
Saturday 14 August 1915330
Sunday 15 August 1915110
Monday 16 August 1915220
Wednesday 18 August 1915330
Thursday 19 August 1915110
Friday 20 August 1915221
Saturday 21 August 191556586
Monday 23 August 1915220
Tuesday 24 August 1915220
Wednesday 25 August 1915330
Thursday 26 August 1915110
Friday 27 August 1915220
Tuesday 31 August 1915450
Wednesday 1 September 1915670
Friday 3 September 1915220
Sunday 5 September 1915440
Monday 6 September 1915451
Tuesday 7 September 1915220
Thursday 9 September 1915330
Saturday 11 September 1915220
Sunday 12 September 1915220
Tuesday 14 September 1915110
Wednesday 15 September 1915110
Friday 17 September 1915110
Saturday 18 September 1915352
Sunday 19 September 1915110
Monday 20 September 1915450
Tuesday 21 September 1915340
Thursday 23 September 1915110
Friday 24 September 1915220
Saturday 25 September 191525261
Sunday 26 September 191515153
Monday 27 September 1915110
Tuesday 28 September 1915220
Wednesday 29 September 1915220
Thursday 30 September 191536361
Friday 1 October 191517182
Saturday 2 October 1915330
Sunday 3 October 191534364
Monday 4 October 1915330
Tuesday 5 October 1915550
Wednesday 6 October 1915110
Thursday 7 October 1915220
Friday 8 October 1915420
Saturday 9 October 1915110
Sunday 10 October 1915110
Monday 11 October 1915220
Tuesday 12 October 1915120
Wednesday 13 October 191555578
Thursday 14 October 1915330
Friday 15 October 1915340
Sunday 17 October 1915661
Monday 18 October 1915340
Tuesday 19 October 1915330
Wednesday 20 October 1915330
Saturday 23 October 1915331
Sunday 24 October 1915441
Monday 25 October 1915120
Tuesday 26 October 1915111
Wednesday 27 October 1915110
Thursday 28 October 1915440
Friday 29 October 1915220
Saturday 30 October 1915560
Sunday 31 October 1915110
Monday 1 November 1915220
Tuesday 2 November 1915100
Wednesday 3 November 1915990
Thursday 4 November 1915220
Friday 5 November 1915220
Monday 8 November 1915450
Tuesday 9 November 1915110
Saturday 13 November 1915110
Monday 15 November 1915221
Wednesday 17 November 1915220
Friday 19 November 1915100
Saturday 20 November 1915110
Sunday 21 November 1915110
Monday 22 November 1915440
Wednesday 24 November 1915440
Thursday 25 November 1915560
Friday 26 November 1915110
Saturday 27 November 1915110
Sunday 28 November 1915110
Monday 29 November 1915130
Friday 17 December 1915110
Saturday 18 December 1915220
Sunday 19 December 191514142
Monday 20 December 1915320
Tuesday 21 December 1915440
Wednesday 22 December 1915110
Thursday 23 December 1915450
Friday 24 December 1915110
Saturday 25 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915110
Monday 27 December 1915111
Tuesday 28 December 1915110
Thursday 30 December 1915331
Saturday 1 January 1916110
Tuesday 4 January 1916111
Friday 7 January 1916120
Monday 10 January 1916330
Tuesday 11 January 1916110
Thursday 13 January 1916330
Friday 14 January 1916450
Saturday 15 January 1916220
Sunday 16 January 1916110
Monday 17 January 1916220
Tuesday 18 January 1916220
Wednesday 19 January 1916221
Saturday 22 January 191645460
Monday 24 January 1916330
Wednesday 26 January 1916220
Thursday 27 January 1916110
Saturday 29 January 1916220
Sunday 30 January 1916110
Monday 31 January 1916110
Tuesday 1 February 1916220
Thursday 3 February 1916331
Saturday 5 February 1916110
Monday 7 February 1916111
Tuesday 8 February 1916120
Wednesday 9 February 1916220
Saturday 12 February 1916110
Monday 14 February 1916220
Thursday 17 February 1916110
Friday 18 February 1916230
Sunday 20 February 1916220
Tuesday 22 February 1916330
Wednesday 23 February 1916330
Thursday 24 February 1916220
Saturday 26 February 1916220
Sunday 27 February 1916220
Monday 28 February 1916330
Tuesday 29 February 1916451
Wednesday 1 March 1916110
Thursday 2 March 191655625
Friday 3 March 1916551
Saturday 4 March 1916570
Sunday 5 March 1916340
Monday 6 March 1916220
Wednesday 8 March 1916210
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916440
Saturday 11 March 1916780
Sunday 12 March 1916330
Monday 13 March 1916110
Tuesday 14 March 1916220
Wednesday 15 March 1916110
Friday 17 March 1916120
Saturday 18 March 1916220
Sunday 19 March 1916440
Tuesday 21 March 1916110
Wednesday 22 March 1916330
Thursday 23 March 1916651
Friday 24 March 1916440
Saturday 25 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916220
Wednesday 29 March 1916330
Thursday 30 March 191612130
Friday 31 March 1916450
Saturday 1 April 1916110
Sunday 2 April 1916320
Monday 3 April 1916441
Thursday 6 April 1916110
Friday 7 April 1916110
Saturday 8 April 1916220
Sunday 9 April 1916111
Monday 10 April 1916120
Wednesday 12 April 1916110
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Friday 14 April 1916220
Sunday 16 April 1916110
Monday 17 April 1916330
Tuesday 18 April 1916220
Wednesday 19 April 1916120
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916220
Sunday 23 April 1916220
Monday 24 April 1916100
Tuesday 25 April 1916110
Wednesday 26 April 1916330
Sunday 30 April 1916210
Monday 1 May 1916110
Wednesday 3 May 1916220
Thursday 4 May 1916220
Friday 5 May 1916110
Saturday 6 May 1916430
Monday 8 May 1916110
Tuesday 9 May 1916110
Wednesday 10 May 1916110
Thursday 11 May 1916110
Saturday 13 May 1916232
Sunday 14 May 1916440
Monday 15 May 1916661
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Wednesday 17 May 1916220
Thursday 18 May 1916220
Saturday 20 May 1916110
Sunday 21 May 1916120
Monday 22 May 1916440
Tuesday 23 May 1916551
Wednesday 24 May 1916550
Thursday 25 May 1916220
Friday 26 May 1916110
Sunday 28 May 1916110
Monday 29 May 1916120
Thursday 1 June 1916220
Friday 2 June 1916551
Saturday 3 June 1916330
Sunday 4 June 1916111
Wednesday 7 June 1916110
Thursday 8 June 1916220
Friday 9 June 1916220
Saturday 10 June 1916230
Sunday 11 June 1916110
Tuesday 13 June 1916110
Saturday 17 June 1916110
Sunday 18 June 1916220
Monday 19 June 1916330
Tuesday 20 June 1916220
Wednesday 21 June 1916552
Thursday 22 June 1916110
Friday 23 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916110
Monday 26 June 1916670
Tuesday 27 June 1916770
Wednesday 28 June 1916220
Saturday 1 July 191619921839
Sunday 2 July 1916453
Monday 3 July 191616117214
Tuesday 4 July 1916441
Wednesday 5 July 1916230
Thursday 6 July 1916441
Friday 7 July 191611120
Saturday 8 July 1916661
Sunday 9 July 1916110
Monday 10 July 1916440
Tuesday 11 July 1916221
Wednesday 12 July 1916340
Thursday 13 July 1916220
Friday 14 July 1916891
Saturday 15 July 191643434
Sunday 16 July 1916780
Monday 17 July 1916330
Tuesday 18 July 1916550
Wednesday 19 July 191630322
Thursday 20 July 19161591679
Friday 21 July 1916450
Saturday 22 July 1916220
Sunday 23 July 1916440
Monday 24 July 1916330
Tuesday 25 July 1916790
Wednesday 26 July 1916220
Thursday 27 July 1916551
Friday 28 July 1916350
Saturday 29 July 1916350
Sunday 30 July 1916441
Monday 31 July 19169100
Tuesday 1 August 1916891
Wednesday 2 August 1916770
Thursday 3 August 191621211
Friday 4 August 1916770
Saturday 5 August 1916550
Sunday 6 August 1916110
Monday 7 August 1916330
Tuesday 8 August 191610120
Wednesday 9 August 191652525
Thursday 10 August 1916681
Friday 11 August 1916452
Saturday 12 August 1916670
Sunday 13 August 1916330
Monday 14 August 1916561
Tuesday 15 August 1916450
Wednesday 16 August 191641417
Thursday 17 August 1916560
Friday 18 August 191698989
Saturday 19 August 1916452
Sunday 20 August 1916550
Monday 21 August 1916661
Tuesday 22 August 1916561
Wednesday 23 August 1916440
Thursday 24 August 1916680
Friday 25 August 1916330
Saturday 26 August 1916230
Sunday 27 August 1916551
Monday 28 August 19169113
Tuesday 29 August 1916880
Wednesday 30 August 191615151
Thursday 31 August 1916331
Friday 1 September 1916210
Saturday 2 September 1916220
Sunday 3 September 1916110
Monday 4 September 1916110
Wednesday 6 September 1916230
Thursday 7 September 1916110
Friday 8 September 1916220
Saturday 9 September 1916110
Sunday 10 September 1916110
Tuesday 12 September 1916230
Wednesday 13 September 191648496
Thursday 14 September 1916450
Friday 15 September 191611141
Saturday 16 September 19161031066
Sunday 17 September 1916550
Monday 18 September 1916111
Tuesday 19 September 1916660
Wednesday 20 September 1916561
Thursday 21 September 1916110
Friday 22 September 1916560
Sunday 24 September 1916122
Monday 25 September 1916330
Tuesday 26 September 191621223
Wednesday 27 September 1916660
Thursday 28 September 191618182
Friday 29 September 1916880
Saturday 30 September 1916441
Sunday 1 October 1916220
Monday 2 October 1916330
Tuesday 3 October 1916110
Wednesday 4 October 191614171
Thursday 5 October 1916230
Friday 6 October 1916220
Saturday 7 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916111
Monday 9 October 1916220
Tuesday 10 October 191611121
Wednesday 11 October 1916660
Thursday 12 October 191612312411
Friday 13 October 1916330
Saturday 14 October 1916770
Sunday 15 October 1916230
Monday 16 October 1916330
Tuesday 17 October 1916220
Wednesday 18 October 1916660
Thursday 19 October 1916441
Tuesday 24 October 1916110
Thursday 26 October 1916111
Friday 27 October 1916230
Saturday 28 October 1916100
Sunday 29 October 191610110
Monday 30 October 1916460
Tuesday 31 October 1916660
Wednesday 1 November 191625252
Thursday 2 November 1916330
Saturday 4 November 1916331
Sunday 5 November 1916331
Monday 6 November 1916110
Tuesday 7 November 1916230
Friday 10 November 1916110
Saturday 11 November 1916330
Sunday 12 November 1916110
Monday 13 November 191683893
Tuesday 14 November 1916220
Wednesday 15 November 1916450
Thursday 16 November 191611141
Friday 17 November 1916110
Saturday 18 November 1916440
Sunday 19 November 1916331
Tuesday 21 November 1916120
Friday 24 November 1916110
Sunday 26 November 1916120
Tuesday 28 November 1916671
Thursday 30 November 1916220
Saturday 2 December 1916110
Sunday 3 December 1916330
Monday 4 December 1916110
Wednesday 6 December 1916110
Thursday 7 December 1916111
Sunday 10 December 1916110
Monday 11 December 1916220
Tuesday 12 December 1916330
Thursday 14 December 1916220
Friday 15 December 1916120
Sunday 17 December 1916110
Tuesday 19 December 1916340
Wednesday 20 December 1916111
Thursday 21 December 1916110
Friday 22 December 1916561
Saturday 23 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916220
Thursday 28 December 1916660
Saturday 30 December 1916110
Wednesday 3 January 1917220
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Saturday 6 January 1917110
Tuesday 9 January 1917220
Wednesday 10 January 1917221
Thursday 11 January 1917110
Saturday 13 January 1917110
Sunday 14 January 1917110
Monday 15 January 1917110
Tuesday 16 January 1917120
Wednesday 17 January 1917110
Thursday 18 January 1917110
Friday 19 January 1917120
Saturday 20 January 1917230
Monday 22 January 1917340
Tuesday 23 January 1917220
Wednesday 24 January 1917110
Thursday 25 January 1917330
Friday 26 January 1917110
Saturday 27 January 1917110
Thursday 1 February 1917100
Friday 2 February 1917110
Sunday 4 February 1917110
Tuesday 6 February 1917451
Wednesday 7 February 1917330
Thursday 8 February 1917550
Friday 9 February 1917330
Sunday 11 February 1917111
Monday 12 February 1917343
Tuesday 13 February 1917330
Wednesday 14 February 1917660
Thursday 15 February 1917560
Friday 16 February 1917350
Saturday 17 February 191739411
Sunday 18 February 1917560
Monday 19 February 1917220
Tuesday 20 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 February 1917220
Thursday 22 February 1917331
Saturday 24 February 1917110
Sunday 25 February 1917340
Monday 26 February 1917110
Tuesday 27 February 1917230
Wednesday 28 February 1917981
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Friday 2 March 1917110
Saturday 3 March 1917210
Sunday 4 March 1917330
Monday 5 March 1917333
Tuesday 6 March 1917991
Wednesday 7 March 1917110
Thursday 8 March 1917232
Friday 9 March 1917110
Sunday 11 March 1917220
Monday 12 March 1917330
Wednesday 14 March 1917220
Thursday 15 March 19179122
Friday 16 March 1917341
Saturday 17 March 1917240
Sunday 18 March 1917220
Monday 19 March 1917110
Tuesday 20 March 1917110
Wednesday 21 March 1917220
Friday 23 March 1917110
Saturday 24 March 1917440
Monday 26 March 1917230
Tuesday 27 March 1917550
Wednesday 28 March 1917210
Thursday 29 March 1917110
Sunday 1 April 1917110
Monday 2 April 1917330
Tuesday 3 April 1917220
Thursday 5 April 1917220
Friday 6 April 1917220
Saturday 7 April 1917220
Sunday 8 April 1917122
Monday 9 April 191756624
Tuesday 10 April 191720201
Wednesday 11 April 191734400
Thursday 12 April 1917453
Friday 13 April 1917330
Saturday 14 April 1917220
Sunday 15 April 1917220
Tuesday 17 April 1917660
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 19 April 1917650
Friday 20 April 1917570
Saturday 21 April 1917110
Sunday 22 April 1917441
Monday 23 April 191774774
Tuesday 24 April 1917670
Wednesday 25 April 1917440
Thursday 26 April 191715161
Friday 27 April 1917670
Saturday 28 April 191721323121
Sunday 29 April 1917890
Monday 30 April 1917890
Tuesday 1 May 19179120
Wednesday 2 May 1917560
Thursday 3 May 19179110
Friday 4 May 191721232
Saturday 5 May 191712142
Sunday 6 May 191722220
Monday 7 May 1917990
Tuesday 8 May 1917570
Wednesday 9 May 1917661
Thursday 10 May 191717183
Friday 11 May 191713150
Saturday 12 May 1917670
Sunday 13 May 1917570
Monday 14 May 1917231
Tuesday 15 May 1917560
Wednesday 16 May 1917440
Thursday 17 May 1917220
Friday 18 May 1917230
Saturday 19 May 1917981
Sunday 20 May 1917110
Monday 21 May 1917220
Tuesday 22 May 1917331
Wednesday 23 May 1917220
Thursday 24 May 1917430
Friday 25 May 1917450
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Monday 28 May 1917221
Tuesday 29 May 1917120
Wednesday 30 May 1917220
Thursday 31 May 1917551
Friday 1 June 191712140
Saturday 2 June 1917110
Sunday 3 June 1917110
Monday 4 June 1917120
Tuesday 5 June 1917220
Wednesday 6 June 1917220
Thursday 7 June 1917331
Friday 8 June 1917550
Saturday 9 June 1917340
Sunday 10 June 1917330
Monday 11 June 1917440
Tuesday 12 June 1917120
Wednesday 13 June 1917110
Thursday 14 June 191713141
Friday 15 June 1917440
Saturday 16 June 191721233
Sunday 17 June 1917330
Monday 18 June 191748532
Tuesday 19 June 1917220
Wednesday 20 June 1917340
Thursday 21 June 1917231
Friday 22 June 1917120
Saturday 23 June 1917440
Sunday 24 June 1917660
Monday 25 June 1917330
Tuesday 26 June 1917340
Wednesday 27 June 1917551
Friday 29 June 1917331
Saturday 30 June 1917110
Monday 2 July 1917110
Tuesday 3 July 1917450
Wednesday 4 July 1917350
Thursday 5 July 1917110
Friday 6 July 1917330
Saturday 7 July 1917230
Sunday 8 July 1917220
Monday 9 July 1917551
Tuesday 10 July 1917210
Wednesday 11 July 1917110
Thursday 12 July 1917220
Friday 13 July 1917442
Saturday 14 July 1917220
Sunday 15 July 1917220
Monday 16 July 1917661
Wednesday 18 July 1917331
Thursday 19 July 1917220
Friday 20 July 1917220
Sunday 22 July 1917450
Monday 23 July 1917220
Tuesday 24 July 1917230
Wednesday 25 July 1917110
Friday 27 July 1917210
Saturday 28 July 1917111
Monday 30 July 1917110
Tuesday 31 July 191766725
Wednesday 1 August 1917221
Friday 3 August 1917111
Monday 6 August 1917210
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Wednesday 8 August 1917440
Thursday 9 August 191739426
Friday 10 August 1917331
Saturday 11 August 1917210
Sunday 12 August 19179100
Monday 13 August 1917540
Tuesday 14 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917110
Friday 17 August 1917221
Monday 20 August 1917110
Wednesday 22 August 1917110
Thursday 23 August 1917220
Sunday 26 August 191734365
Monday 27 August 1917440
Tuesday 28 August 1917330
Wednesday 29 August 1917110
Friday 31 August 1917111
Sunday 2 September 1917220
Monday 3 September 1917110
Wednesday 5 September 1917110
Thursday 6 September 1917110
Friday 7 September 1917220
Saturday 8 September 1917110
Wednesday 12 September 1917692
Thursday 13 September 1917882
Friday 14 September 1917440
Saturday 15 September 1917330
Tuesday 18 September 1917110
Wednesday 19 September 1917110
Thursday 20 September 1917440
Friday 21 September 1917330
Saturday 22 September 1917330
Sunday 23 September 1917110
Monday 24 September 1917220
Tuesday 25 September 191718211
Wednesday 26 September 19171201339
Thursday 27 September 191737433
Friday 28 September 19178100
Saturday 29 September 1917340
Sunday 30 September 1917110
Monday 1 October 1917222
Tuesday 2 October 1917110
Thursday 4 October 1917222
Saturday 6 October 1917220
Sunday 7 October 1917120
Monday 8 October 1917110
Tuesday 9 October 191713170
Wednesday 10 October 1917562
Thursday 11 October 1917111
Friday 12 October 191747502
Saturday 13 October 1917330
Sunday 14 October 1917352
Monday 15 October 1917440
Tuesday 16 October 1917220
Wednesday 17 October 191715153
Thursday 18 October 1917440
Friday 19 October 1917661
Saturday 20 October 1917551
Sunday 21 October 1917440
Monday 22 October 191710121
Tuesday 23 October 1917100
Wednesday 24 October 1917440
Thursday 25 October 191710110
Friday 26 October 1917220
Sunday 28 October 1917230
Monday 29 October 1917230
Tuesday 30 October 1917120
Wednesday 31 October 1917670
Thursday 1 November 1917221
Friday 2 November 191735341
Saturday 3 November 1917550
Sunday 4 November 1917550
Monday 5 November 1917330
Tuesday 6 November 191721220
Wednesday 7 November 1917561
Thursday 8 November 1917220
Friday 9 November 1917220
Saturday 10 November 1917330
Sunday 11 November 1917111
Monday 12 November 1917220
Thursday 15 November 1917110
Friday 16 November 1917220
Saturday 17 November 1917330
Sunday 18 November 1917220
Monday 19 November 1917671
Tuesday 20 November 191732350
Wednesday 21 November 1917560
Thursday 22 November 191718200
Friday 23 November 191716160
Saturday 24 November 191725281
Sunday 25 November 1917331
Monday 26 November 191710100
Tuesday 27 November 19179101
Wednesday 28 November 1917331
Thursday 29 November 1917230
Friday 30 November 191740424
Saturday 1 December 1917230
Sunday 2 December 1917330
Monday 3 December 1917120
Tuesday 4 December 1917220
Wednesday 5 December 1917220
Thursday 6 December 1917110
Friday 7 December 1917220
Saturday 8 December 1917661
Sunday 9 December 1917550
Monday 10 December 1917221
Tuesday 11 December 1917110
Wednesday 12 December 1917662
Saturday 15 December 191711145
Sunday 16 December 1917340
Monday 17 December 1917220
Friday 21 December 1917110
Saturday 22 December 1917230
Sunday 23 December 1917110
Tuesday 25 December 1917110
Wednesday 26 December 1917330
Friday 28 December 1917110
Sunday 30 December 191710101
Monday 31 December 1917110
Wednesday 2 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918331
Sunday 6 January 19189100
Monday 7 January 1918220
Tuesday 8 January 1918220
Wednesday 9 January 1918670
Thursday 10 January 1918230
Saturday 12 January 1918440
Sunday 13 January 1918221
Wednesday 16 January 1918230
Thursday 17 January 1918350
Saturday 19 January 1918331
Monday 21 January 1918110
Tuesday 22 January 1918111
Wednesday 23 January 1918110
Thursday 24 January 1918220
Monday 28 January 1918110
Wednesday 30 January 1918110
Friday 1 February 1918110
Saturday 2 February 1918110
Saturday 9 February 1918220
Tuesday 12 February 1918100
Thursday 14 February 1918110
Saturday 16 February 1918110
Tuesday 19 February 1918110
Friday 22 February 1918220
Saturday 23 February 1918110
Monday 25 February 1918340
Thursday 28 February 1918110
Thursday 7 March 1918110
Friday 8 March 1918220
Saturday 9 March 1918550
Tuesday 12 March 1918220
Thursday 14 March 1918221
Friday 15 March 1918110
Saturday 16 March 1918110
Sunday 17 March 1918120
Monday 18 March 1918210
Tuesday 19 March 1918661
Thursday 21 March 191825270
Friday 22 March 191864688
Saturday 23 March 191812140
Sunday 24 March 191812132
Monday 25 March 191819204
Tuesday 26 March 1918660
Wednesday 27 March 191875804
Thursday 28 March 191872773
Friday 29 March 1918451
Saturday 30 March 1918210
Sunday 31 March 1918120
Monday 1 April 1918350
Tuesday 2 April 1918330
Wednesday 3 April 1918110
Thursday 4 April 1918880
Friday 5 April 191813131
Saturday 6 April 1918230
Sunday 7 April 1918110
Monday 8 April 19189103
Tuesday 9 April 19181011048
Wednesday 10 April 191819224
Thursday 11 April 1918440
Friday 12 April 191851532
Saturday 13 April 19189100
Sunday 14 April 1918662
Monday 15 April 1918551
Tuesday 16 April 1918660
Wednesday 17 April 1918110
Thursday 18 April 1918330
Friday 19 April 191811140
Saturday 20 April 1918550
Sunday 21 April 1918441
Monday 22 April 1918350
Tuesday 23 April 1918561
Wednesday 24 April 1918330
Thursday 25 April 1918781
Friday 26 April 1918450
Saturday 27 April 1918342
Sunday 28 April 1918120
Monday 29 April 1918881
Tuesday 30 April 1918221
Wednesday 1 May 1918330
Thursday 2 May 1918330
Friday 3 May 1918110
Saturday 4 May 1918340
Monday 6 May 1918220
Tuesday 7 May 1918232
Wednesday 8 May 1918330
Thursday 9 May 1918110
Friday 10 May 1918220
Sunday 12 May 1918220
Monday 13 May 1918780
Wednesday 15 May 1918330
Thursday 16 May 1918100
Friday 17 May 1918550
Saturday 18 May 1918110
Sunday 19 May 1918220
Monday 20 May 1918220
Tuesday 21 May 1918110
Friday 24 May 1918330
Saturday 25 May 1918110
Sunday 26 May 1918110
Monday 27 May 1918232
Tuesday 28 May 1918110
Wednesday 29 May 1918111
Thursday 30 May 1918230
Saturday 1 June 1918232
Monday 3 June 1918110
Tuesday 4 June 1918110
Thursday 6 June 1918440
Saturday 8 June 1918110
Sunday 9 June 1918230
Monday 10 June 1918110
Tuesday 11 June 1918220
Wednesday 12 June 1918110
Thursday 13 June 1918220
Friday 14 June 1918110
Saturday 15 June 191818191
Sunday 16 June 1918240
Monday 17 June 1918440
Wednesday 19 June 1918440
Thursday 20 June 1918110
Friday 21 June 1918110
Sunday 23 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918330
Tuesday 25 June 1918220
Wednesday 26 June 1918330
Thursday 27 June 1918220
Friday 28 June 1918122
Saturday 29 June 1918220
Monday 1 July 1918110
Tuesday 2 July 1918461
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Friday 5 July 1918220
Saturday 6 July 1918331
Sunday 7 July 1918110
Monday 8 July 1918110
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918420
Friday 12 July 1918111
Saturday 13 July 1918220
Sunday 14 July 1918210
Monday 15 July 1918330
Tuesday 16 July 1918122
Wednesday 17 July 1918230
Friday 19 July 1918110
Saturday 20 July 1918220
Sunday 21 July 1918110
Monday 22 July 1918330
Tuesday 23 July 1918120
Wednesday 24 July 1918340
Thursday 25 July 1918110
Saturday 27 July 1918330
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918221
Tuesday 30 July 1918110
Wednesday 31 July 1918221
Friday 2 August 1918671
Saturday 3 August 1918110
Sunday 4 August 1918220
Monday 5 August 1918110
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Wednesday 7 August 1918110
Thursday 8 August 191820242
Friday 9 August 1918221
Saturday 10 August 1918440
Sunday 11 August 1918110
Tuesday 13 August 1918120
Wednesday 14 August 1918120
Thursday 15 August 1918330
Sunday 18 August 1918110
Monday 19 August 1918120
Wednesday 21 August 191821263
Thursday 22 August 1918220
Friday 23 August 191816163
Saturday 24 August 1918331
Sunday 25 August 1918110
Thursday 29 August 1918330
Friday 30 August 191853604
Saturday 31 August 1918440
Sunday 1 September 1918110
Monday 2 September 1918570
Tuesday 3 September 1918660
Wednesday 4 September 1918220
Thursday 5 September 191811110
Friday 6 September 1918661
Saturday 7 September 1918680
Sunday 8 September 1918461
Monday 9 September 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918110
Wednesday 11 September 1918340
Thursday 12 September 1918220
Friday 13 September 1918120
Sunday 15 September 1918110
Monday 16 September 1918220
Tuesday 17 September 1918231
Wednesday 18 September 191810102
Thursday 19 September 19189101
Friday 20 September 1918120
Saturday 21 September 1918351
Sunday 22 September 1918332
Monday 23 September 1918671
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Wednesday 25 September 1918220
Thursday 26 September 1918230
Friday 27 September 191826285
Saturday 28 September 191817205
Sunday 29 September 1918560
Monday 30 September 1918220
Tuesday 1 October 191850554
Wednesday 2 October 1918880
Thursday 3 October 1918330
Saturday 5 October 1918571
Sunday 6 October 1918440
Monday 7 October 1918440
Tuesday 8 October 191822221
Wednesday 9 October 1918570
Thursday 10 October 1918671
Friday 11 October 1918331
Saturday 12 October 1918320
Sunday 13 October 1918220
Monday 14 October 1918220
Tuesday 15 October 1918343
Wednesday 16 October 191810121
Thursday 17 October 1918220
Friday 18 October 1918230
Saturday 19 October 1918230
Sunday 20 October 1918220
Monday 21 October 1918550
Tuesday 22 October 1918110
Wednesday 23 October 191810120
Thursday 24 October 191839432
Friday 25 October 1918330
Saturday 26 October 1918550
Sunday 27 October 1918870
Monday 28 October 1918332
Tuesday 29 October 1918882
Wednesday 30 October 1918431
Thursday 31 October 1918430
Friday 1 November 191812120
Saturday 2 November 1918450
Sunday 3 November 1918550
Monday 4 November 1918441
Tuesday 5 November 1918320
Wednesday 6 November 1918110
Thursday 7 November 1918650
Friday 8 November 1918560
Saturday 9 November 1918980
Sunday 10 November 1918110
Monday 11 November 1918330
Tuesday 12 November 1918550
Wednesday 13 November 1918220
Thursday 14 November 1918220
Friday 15 November 1918220
Saturday 16 November 1918330
Sunday 17 November 1918551
Monday 18 November 1918210
Tuesday 19 November 1918431
Wednesday 20 November 1918110
Thursday 21 November 1918330
Friday 22 November 1918530
Saturday 23 November 1918560
Sunday 24 November 1918110
Monday 25 November 1918230
Tuesday 26 November 1918221
Wednesday 27 November 1918110
Thursday 28 November 1918220
Friday 29 November 1918240
Saturday 30 November 1918220
Monday 2 December 1918111
Tuesday 3 December 1918210
Wednesday 4 December 1918320
Friday 6 December 1918110
Saturday 7 December 1918221
Sunday 8 December 1918210
Monday 9 December 1918110
Tuesday 10 December 1918220
Wednesday 11 December 1918111
Saturday 14 December 1918110
Tuesday 17 December 1918210
Friday 20 December 1918230
Saturday 21 December 1918110
Monday 23 December 1918110
Thursday 26 December 1918110
Sunday 29 December 1918120
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Thursday 2 January 1919110
Sunday 5 January 1919110
Friday 17 January 1919231
Saturday 18 January 1919220
Sunday 19 January 1919220
Tuesday 21 January 1919220
Wednesday 22 January 1919110
Tuesday 28 January 1919111
Thursday 30 January 1919220
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919110
Tuesday 11 February 1919110
Wednesday 12 February 1919120
Thursday 13 February 1919110
Saturday 15 February 1919110
Saturday 22 February 1919220
Wednesday 26 February 1919431
Thursday 27 February 1919110
Sunday 2 March 1919220
Wednesday 5 March 1919122
Friday 7 March 1919220
Sunday 9 March 1919110
Wednesday 12 March 1919110
Saturday 15 March 1919120
Sunday 16 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919120
Wednesday 19 March 1919110
Monday 24 March 1919110
Tuesday 25 March 1919120
Wednesday 26 March 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919220
Saturday 5 April 1919110
Wednesday 9 April 1919230
Thursday 10 April 1919110
Sunday 13 April 1919110
Tuesday 15 April 1919122
Thursday 17 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Sunday 20 April 1919330
Monday 21 April 1919100
Monday 28 April 1919100
Tuesday 29 April 1919110
Saturday 3 May 1919110
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Wednesday 14 May 1919120
Thursday 15 May 1919110
Friday 16 May 1919110
Friday 23 May 1919210
Monday 2 June 1919110
Saturday 7 June 1919110
Sunday 15 June 1919110
Tuesday 24 June 1919110
Monday 7 July 1919120
Wednesday 9 July 1919110
Saturday 12 July 1919110
Friday 18 July 1919110
Tuesday 29 July 1919100
Sunday 3 August 1919110
Monday 4 August 1919100
Wednesday 13 August 1919110
Thursday 14 August 1919110
Friday 15 August 1919100
Sunday 17 August 1919120
Monday 18 August 1919110
Friday 29 August 1919110
Thursday 4 September 1919110
Saturday 6 September 1919110
Tuesday 9 September 1919110
Monday 15 September 1919110
Tuesday 16 September 1919100
Friday 19 September 1919220
Thursday 25 September 1919110
Friday 26 September 1919110
Friday 3 October 1919110
Wednesday 8 October 1919100
Thursday 16 October 1919120
Friday 17 October 1919110
Monday 3 November 1919110
Monday 10 November 1919120
Thursday 13 November 1919120
Saturday 15 November 1919120
Sunday 16 November 1919110
Tuesday 18 November 1919110
Friday 28 November 1919110
Saturday 29 November 1919110
Thursday 4 December 1919111
Friday 26 December 1919110
Sunday 28 December 1919110
Monday 29 December 1919100
Thursday 1 January 1920110
Sunday 4 January 1920110
Monday 12 January 1920220
Tuesday 13 January 1920110
Monday 19 January 1920120
Wednesday 28 January 1920220
Monday 2 February 1920110
Thursday 19 February 1920110
Tuesday 24 February 1920111
Thursday 26 February 1920110
Saturday 28 February 1920210
Tuesday 2 March 1920110
Thursday 4 March 1920120
Friday 5 March 1920110
Friday 19 March 1920110
Thursday 25 March 1920110
Saturday 27 March 1920120
Wednesday 21 April 1920120
Sunday 25 April 1920100
Monday 26 April 1920110
Tuesday 27 April 1920110
Wednesday 12 May 1920110
Thursday 13 May 1920110
Wednesday 26 May 1920110
Saturday 29 May 1920110
Friday 4 June 1920110
Sunday 13 June 1920110
Friday 16 July 1920221
Tuesday 20 July 1920120
Friday 23 July 1920110
Sunday 25 July 1920220
Thursday 12 August 1920110
Tuesday 24 August 1920111
Wednesday 25 August 1920120
Saturday 4 September 1920110
Wednesday 15 September 1920110
Thursday 16 September 1920120
Friday 22 October 1920110
Thursday 11 November 1920120
Monday 29 November 1920110
Tuesday 30 November 1920110
Saturday 25 December 1920110
Sunday 2 January 1921200
Saturday 22 January 1921120
Wednesday 26 January 1921110
Sunday 13 February 1921110
Saturday 19 February 1921110
Sunday 27 February 1921110
Thursday 3 March 1921110
Friday 4 March 1921111
Monday 14 March 1921230
Wednesday 20 April 1921110
Friday 6 May 1921110
Tuesday 10 May 1921111
Monday 16 May 1921110
Tuesday 31 May 1921110
Thursday 16 June 1921110
Friday 17 June 1921110
Thursday 23 June 1921120
Monday 27 June 1921110
Friday 1 July 1921100
Friday 5 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk1661628
LowestoftEast Suffolk1191224
HadleighBabergh42425
ElyEast Cambridgeshire42432
NewmarketWest Suffolk42412
SudburyBabergh40416
FramlinghamEast Suffolk36373
BecclesEast Suffolk33342
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk33293
StowmarketMid Suffolk31321
LeistonEast Suffolk29300
WisbechFenland28283
MarchFenland26270
BungayEast Suffolk23231
DissSouth Norfolk22207
Wickham MarketEast Suffolk20150
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire20200
SohamEast Cambridgeshire20201
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk19180
ChatterisFenland18190
Long MelfordBabergh18191
FelixstoweEast Suffolk18172
ExningWest Suffolk17171
HaverhillWest Suffolk16170
HalesworthEast Suffolk16151
WhittleseyFenland16160
LavenhamBabergh16201
AldeburghEast Suffolk15170
CavendishWest Suffolk15151
LintonSouth Cambridgeshire14120
West RowWest Suffolk13132
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire12113
MildenhallWest Suffolk11110
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire11111
LakenheathWest Suffolk11110
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire11110
BoxfordBabergh11123
StetchworthEast Cambridgeshire1092
BramfordMid Suffolk10102
WrenthamEast Suffolk10100
DebenhamMid Suffolk10100
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire1090
Great BartonWest Suffolk980
Great ShelfordSouth Cambridgeshire991
EyeMid Suffolk9101
ShotleyBabergh983
Old Newton with DagworthMid Suffolk996
GrundisburghEast Suffolk990
Edinburgh970
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire993
TunstallEast Suffolk980
GlemsfordBabergh870
BildestonBabergh880
ChelmondistonBabergh870
Needham MarketMid Suffolk860
SouthwoldEast Suffolk880
SaxmundhamEast Suffolk882
ReydonEast Suffolk880
Great WaldingfieldBabergh880
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire880
Long SuttonSouth Holland870
ThriplowSouth Cambridgeshire770
Kelsale cum CarltonEast Suffolk761
ManeaFenland771
WoolpitMid Suffolk770
WickhambrookWest Suffolk770
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen771
HarwichTendring770
WooddittonEast Cambridgeshire761
ElmswellMid Suffolk770
SawstonSouth Cambridgeshire770
FressingfieldMid Suffolk770
BranthamBabergh770
Saffron WaldenUttlesford761
HundonWest Suffolk770
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire770
Nayland-with-WissingtonBabergh776
Glasgow641
OrfordEast Suffolk662
PakenhamWest Suffolk640
St. NeotsHuntingdonshire631
HachestonEast Suffolk652
Wetheringsett-cum-BrockfordMid Suffolk661
ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire650
HitchamBabergh660
YoxfordEast Suffolk651
WithersfieldWest Suffolk660
StradishallWest Suffolk660
HistonSouth Cambridgeshire662
SnapeEast Suffolk660
GamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire670
BarrowWest Suffolk660
RushdenEast Northamptonshire670
WorthamMid Suffolk654
GorefieldFenland660
RattlesdenMid Suffolk651
PeasenhallEast Suffolk661
StrethamEast Cambridgeshire660
BedingfieldMid Suffolk551
MeltonEast Suffolk553
FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire550
Great WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire550
HolbrookBabergh550
Monks EleighBabergh562
DoddingtonFenland540
BrandonWest Suffolk560
IxworthWest Suffolk550
HaughleyMid Suffolk551
BardwellWest Suffolk540
WaldringfieldEast Suffolk551
Stonham AspalMid Suffolk550
KirtonEast Suffolk550
ChippenhamEast Cambridgeshire540
Stratford St. MaryBabergh550
MendleshamMid Suffolk550
HintleshamBabergh551
ActonBabergh540
BottishamEast Cambridgeshire550
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk551
KessinglandEast Suffolk550
BrandestonEast Suffolk560
East BergholtBabergh561
HartestBabergh550
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk550
HollesleyEast Suffolk550
ElvedenWest Suffolk550
BillericayBasildon550
FulbournSouth Cambridgeshire560
Great CornardBabergh550
WillinghamSouth Cambridgeshire550
ElmFenland541
WoolverstoneBabergh560
BabrahamSouth Cambridgeshire430
MoultonWest Suffolk440
CombertonSouth Cambridgeshire440
CrowfieldMid Suffolk440
Bures St. MaryBabergh460
HalsteadBraintree430
OverSouth Cambridgeshire440
FristonEast Suffolk440
MiltonSouth Cambridgeshire440
WhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire442
PalgraveMid Suffolk444
ThetfordEast Cambridgeshire440
Castle CampsSouth Cambridgeshire441
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire440
KnodishallEast Suffolk441
StuttonBabergh440
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire440
BenhallEast Suffolk440
LongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire441
SheprethSouth Cambridgeshire440
HoxneMid Suffolk440
GirtonSouth Cambridgeshire430
Earl SohamEast Suffolk430
West WickhamSouth Cambridgeshire430
CortonEast Suffolk440
HarstonSouth Cambridgeshire440
HaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire440
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk440
EdwardstoneBabergh440
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire430
WetherdenMid Suffolk432
BarhamMid Suffolk440
DerehamBreckland431
NelsonPendle440
IckworthWest Suffolk421
Somerleyton, Ashby and HerringfleetEast Suffolk451
MartleshamEast Suffolk440
ThebertonEast Suffolk440
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk432
WimpoleSouth Cambridgeshire443
Newport and CarisbrookeIsle of Wight421
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire441
OtleyEast Suffolk441
Steeple BumpsteadBraintree430
Dry DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire441
HildershamSouth Cambridgeshire330
StowlangtoftMid Suffolk330
LeavenheathBabergh333
BactonMid Suffolk331
FlemptonWest Suffolk330
Tydd St. GilesFenland320
Great BlakenhamMid Suffolk330
HorringerWest Suffolk330
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire331
HenleyMid Suffolk331
ButleyEast Suffolk320
DallinghooEast Suffolk320
DullinghamEast Cambridgeshire330
ChevingtonWest Suffolk332
ThorndonMid Suffolk330
ManningtreeTendring330
CroydonSouth Cambridgeshire330
LittleburyUttlesford330
SudbourneEast Suffolk330
West WrattingSouth Cambridgeshire330
RothwellKettering330
GedneySouth Holland330
CavenhamWest Suffolk330
BrettenhamBabergh330
ElmsettBabergh330
TevershamSouth Cambridgeshire320
Trimley St. MartinEast Suffolk330
WestonEast Suffolk310
HorningseaSouth Cambridgeshire330
DuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire332
BenwickFenland320
KirtlingEast Cambridgeshire330
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick320
Bradfield Combust with StanningfieldWest Suffolk330
ThorneyPeterborough320
Swaffham PriorEast Cambridgeshire322
CarltonSouth Cambridgeshire340
CulfordWest Suffolk330
CottonMid Suffolk332
Walsham-le-WillowsMid Suffolk320
NewtonBabergh321
AshdonUttlesford330
MiddletonEast Suffolk330
Castle HedinghamBraintree331
CratfieldEast Suffolk330
DitchinghamSouth Norfolk330
DunstableCentral Bedfordshire332
StradbrokeMid Suffolk330
PettistreeEast Suffolk331
BawdseyEast Suffolk320
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire330
WitchfordEast Cambridgeshire330
FreckenhamWest Suffolk330
HorhamMid Suffolk330
Capel St. MaryBabergh340
RisbyWest Suffolk330
SevenoaksSevenoaks330
OccoldMid Suffolk321
ClareWest Suffolk330
CoddenhamMid Suffolk320
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme330
KingstonSouth Cambridgeshire330
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk330
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring330
LeveringtonFenland330
PadihamBurnley330
Stow cum QuySouth Cambridgeshire330
OusdenWest Suffolk331
IcklinghamWest Suffolk330
MellisMid Suffolk331
ReachEast Cambridgeshire332
BalshamSouth Cambridgeshire330
Stoke-by-ClareWest Suffolk330
StowuplandMid Suffolk331
WickenEast Cambridgeshire330
Govan320
HengraveWest Suffolk330
BlundestonEast Suffolk321
ChristchurchFenland320
BarnhamWest Suffolk344
CowlingeWest Suffolk330
TringDacorum330
KesgraveEast Suffolk330
ElloughEast Suffolk320
SproughtonBabergh330
SweflingEast Suffolk330
North WalshamNorth Norfolk331
Carleton RodeSouth Norfolk220
LoughtonEpping Forest220
WhaddonSouth Cambridgeshire220
MalvernMalvern Hills222
WantisdenEast Suffolk220
KelvedonBraintree220
SpexhallEast Suffolk220
Frinton and WaltonTendring220
Aldringham cum ThorpeEast Suffolk220
BrierfieldPendle230
WeybreadMid Suffolk221
TuddenhamWest Suffolk220
RamsgateThanet220
RoadeSouth Northamptonshire220
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire221
Sible HedinghamBraintree220
LongstoweSouth Cambridgeshire220
Sutton BridgeSouth Holland220
WhersteadBabergh220
Great WhelnethamWest Suffolk220
BlaxhallEast Suffolk220
SandhurstTunbridge Wells221
Burrough GreenEast Cambridgeshire210
ClitheroeRibble Valley221
StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire210
HerringswellWest Suffolk220
DealDover220
MutfordEast Suffolk220
LaxfieldMid Suffolk220
ChigwellEpping Forest221
Haywards HeathMid Sussex220
Bradfield St. ClareWest Suffolk210
WalpoleEast Suffolk220
FelthorpeBroadland220
Stonham ParvaMid Suffolk220
LayhamBabergh220
AlresfordTendring221
LandbeachSouth Cambridgeshire221
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire221
Great ChesterfordUttlesford210
Parson DroveFenland220
SaxteadEast Suffolk220
BruisyardEast Suffolk220
Great HorkesleyColchester220
StoneDartford220
ThaxtedUttlesford220
CoggeshallBraintree220
MickfieldMid Suffolk220
KeswickAllerdale221
ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire221
ChedburghWest Suffolk210
WestletonEast Suffolk220
SprowstonBroadland221
EarshamSouth Norfolk220
GodstoneTandridge220
SylehamMid Suffolk211
IkenEast Suffolk220
Great ThurlowWest Suffolk220
Little WrattingWest Suffolk220
BentleyBabergh220
Little HorkesleyColchester220
BrinkleyEast Cambridgeshire220
Billington and LanghoRibble Valley220
StotfoldCentral Bedfordshire220
WimblingtonFenland220
Stratford St. AndrewEast Suffolk220
GazeleyWest Suffolk220
InghamWest Suffolk220
LoundEast Suffolk220
AldebySouth Norfolk220
GrotonBabergh220
Burgess HillMid Sussex210
SothertonEast Suffolk221
WarboysHuntingdonshire220
LawshallBabergh221
DepdenWest Suffolk210
IrchesterWellingborough220
Barton MillsWest Suffolk220
BredfieldEast Suffolk220
Chepping WycombeWycombe220
BrigstockEast Northamptonshire220
ThetfordBreckland221
Little ThurlowWest Suffolk220
LooseMaidstone211
Great EversdenSouth Cambridgeshire220
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire220
SheringhamNorth Norfolk220
WesthallEast Suffolk220
Rickinghall InferiorMid Suffolk211
SnailwellEast Cambridgeshire221
WesterfieldEast Suffolk220
BotesdaleMid Suffolk222
MundhamSouth Norfolk220
HuntingfieldEast Suffolk220
Wenham MagnaBabergh220
CotonSouth Cambridgeshire220
KedingtonWest Suffolk220
WilbyMid Suffolk220
ShimplingBabergh220
SherborneDorset220
BarmouthGwynedd220
BiddendenAshford210
Weston ColvilleSouth Cambridgeshire221
FromeMendip210
WorlinghamEast Suffolk220
Great GlemhamEast Suffolk210
Swaffham BulbeckEast Cambridgeshire210
Earls BartonWellingborough220
HertfordEast Hertfordshire221
WhyteleafeTandridge220
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh221
Copdock and WashbrookBabergh220
HepworthWest Suffolk220
Rushbrooke with RoughamWest Suffolk230
LidgateWest Suffolk210
Bures HamletBraintree220
CransfordEast Suffolk220
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire220
Burnham-on-CrouchMaldon220
BrockleyWest Suffolk220
HinxtonSouth Cambridgeshire220
UffordEast Suffolk220
Fornham St. MartinWest Suffolk220
Good EasterChelmsford230
PampisfordSouth Cambridgeshire220
SuttonEast Suffolk220
LevingtonEast Suffolk220
Great BricettMid Suffolk220
Campsey AshEast Suffolk221
BurstallBabergh210
DenningtonEast Suffolk220
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire210
Tuddenham St. MartinEast Suffolk220
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny HillWest Suffolk210
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham220
RedeWest Suffolk220
NortonMid Suffolk220
WissettEast Suffolk220
SomershamHuntingdonshire210
Great BealingsEast Suffolk221
KerseyBabergh220
BoxworthSouth Cambridgeshire220
WitneshamEast Suffolk220
MadingleySouth Cambridgeshire220
Thornham MagnaMid Suffolk220
ClaydonMid Suffolk220
PoslingfordWest Suffolk220
FinninghamMid Suffolk222
MarlboroughWiltshire220
DedhamColchester210
CheshamChiltern220
CockfieldBabergh220
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland220
WorlingworthMid Suffolk220
East HaddonDaventry210
MarlesfordEast Suffolk220
NewportUttlesford220
Wisbech St. MaryFenland232
BulmerBraintree220
Great AbingtonSouth Cambridgeshire210
PettaughMid Suffolk110
Hemingford GreyHuntingdonshire110
FarnhamEast Suffolk110
HarksteadBabergh110
LodeEast Cambridgeshire110
Donington on BainEast Lindsey110
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk110
BillingNorthampton110
SteepEast Hampshire110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
DoddingtonNorthumberland110
FoulshamBroadland110
StantonWest Suffolk110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea110
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe110
St OsythTendring110
PuttenhamGuildford110
Kirby CaneSouth Norfolk110
HasketonEast Suffolk110
Westley WaterlessEast Cambridgeshire110
Gedney HillSouth Holland110
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire110
WollastonWellingborough110
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
CalstockCornwall111
BactonNorth Norfolk110
Sandon and BurstonStafford110
BorehamChelmsford110
YarmouthIsle of Wight110
Brenchley and MatfieldTunbridge Wells110
MarlowWycombe110
OrwellSouth Cambridgeshire110
WilburtonEast Cambridgeshire110
FarnhamWaverley110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford110
TibenhamSouth Norfolk110
RaydonBabergh100
Great HallingburyUttlesford110
Witham on the HillSouth Kesteven110
ChickerellDorset110
WilbarstonKettering111
ShottishamEast Suffolk110
Duns110
DalhamWest Suffolk110
MattishallBreckland110
RhodesiaBassetlaw110
WithyhamWealden110
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
KempstonBedford100
HelhoughtonNorth Norfolk110
Great TeyColchester100
SuffieldNorth Norfolk110
North Weald BassettEpping Forest110
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth100
SlinfoldHorsham110
BarnardistonWest Suffolk110
Higham FerrersEast Northamptonshire110
OundleEast Northamptonshire110
ColefordForest of Dean110
DiddingtonHuntingdonshire100
BesthorpeBreckland111
WestfieldRother100
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham110
Trimley St. MaryEast Suffolk110
WelshpoolPowys100
WhissonsettBreckland110
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire111
Colne EngaineBraintree110
CastorPeterborough110
UlcombeMaidstone100
St. Peter, South ElmhamEast Suffolk110
NettlesteadMid Suffolk110
SilsoeCentral Bedfordshire110
Willingham St. MaryEast Suffolk110
RishanglesMid Suffolk110
GeldestonSouth Norfolk110
Stow MariesMaldon110
Brant Broughton and StragglethorpeNorth Kesteven110
ThrelkeldEden110
Moffat100
MarkyateDacorum110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
WarwickWarwick110
AdamsdownCardiff110
BrundishMid Suffolk110
Odd RodeCheshire East110
Thorpe St. AndrewBroadland110
TrostonWest Suffolk100
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead111
BurhamTonbridge and Malling110
HorseheathSouth Cambridgeshire110
PoringlandSouth Norfolk111
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire110
LingfieldTandridge120
Pulham MarketSouth Norfolk110
ManatonTeignbridge110
Purdis FarmEast Suffolk110
Dundee110
BuxhallMid Suffolk110
GarboldishamBreckland110
WhorltonHambleton110
HartfieldWealden110
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull111
BygraveNorth Hertfordshire110
NowtonWest Suffolk110
Carlton ColvilleEast Suffolk110
Baglan MoorsNeath Port Talbot110
FelshamMid Suffolk110
MalmesburyWiltshire110
DuntonNorth Norfolk110
CopfordColchester110
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern110
Mount BuresColchester110
WoodhouseCharnwood110
HunstonChichester111
WingfieldMid Suffolk110
LinchmereChichester110
CreatonDaventry111
Little GlemhamEast Suffolk120
SomertonBabergh110
AttleboroughBreckland111
NewhavenLewes110
TalsarnauGwynedd110
Old BuckenhamBreckland110
KeyworthRushcliffe110
Belchamp WalterBraintree110
MathonHerefordshire, County of110
GraveleySouth Cambridgeshire110
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
MundesleyNorth Norfolk110
ChedistonEast Suffolk110
AlconburyHuntingdonshire110
BrockdishSouth Norfolk110
EastonEast Suffolk100
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey110
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
ArringtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
GowertonSwansea110
AspallMid Suffolk110
WolsinghamCounty Durham110
StansfieldWest Suffolk110
StreetMendip111
GosfieldBraintree120
WothorpePeterborough111
New RomneyFolkestone and Hythe110
HeydonSouth Cambridgeshire110
KentfordWest Suffolk110
Great Chart with SingletonAshford111
AshGuildford110
CrondallHart110
HinghamSouth Norfolk110
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales100
Cathcart110
Weedon BecDaventry110
Fakenham MagnaWest Suffolk110
WilbyWellingborough111
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
BarshamEast Suffolk110
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110
Creeting St. MaryMid Suffolk100
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire110
Winterton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth110
Hopton and CotonStafford110
Ingatestone and FryerningBrentwood111
WroxallIsle of Wight100
BidboroughTunbridge Wells110
Great MarlowWycombe110
WithnellChorley110
CranleighWaverley100
BurfordWest Oxfordshire110
ThurltonSouth Norfolk111
PolsteadBabergh110
StamfordSouth Kesteven111
Langton MatraversDorset111
KenilworthWarwick110
Dunbar110
Great AshfieldMid Suffolk110
LitchamBreckland110
HoptonWest Suffolk110
SinningtonRyedale110
WarbletonWealden111
BubwithEast Riding of Yorkshire110
St StephenSt Albans110
FowlmereSouth Cambridgeshire110
WestleyWest Suffolk110
GislehamEast Suffolk110
HemingstoneMid Suffolk111
WestburyWiltshire110
Field DallingNorth Norfolk110
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk110
CretinghamEast Suffolk110
NazeingEpping Forest110
CoveneyEast Cambridgeshire100
ScraptoftHarborough110
ColgateHorsham110
Wareham St. MartinDorset110
HarringworthEast Northamptonshire110
MonewdenEast Suffolk111
ColneHuntingdonshire110
BeetleyBreckland110
PeasmarshRother110
BingleyBradford110
BreconPowys110
Santon DownhamWest Suffolk110
WattonBreckland111
Little WhelnethamWest Suffolk110
North HinkseyVale of White Horse100
TortworthSouth Gloucestershire110
MardenMaidstone100
St. James, South ElmhamEast Suffolk110
Rickinghall SuperiorMid Suffolk111
St. IvesHuntingdonshire111
Framingham EarlSouth Norfolk110
MaldonMaldon110
Woodhall SpaEast Lindsey111
LazonbyEden100
KislingburySouth Northamptonshire110
BerkhamstedDacorum110
BartonSouth Cambridgeshire110
SalisburyWiltshire110
CrucorneyMonmouthshire110
CongletonCheshire East110
TimworthWest Suffolk110
AngleseyEast Staffordshire110
PentlowBraintree110
NewburyWest Berkshire110
MinsterThanet110
SandyCentral Bedfordshire110
NeedhamSouth Norfolk110
MildenBabergh110
LawfordTendring110
The MoultonsSouth Holland110
TivertonMid Devon110
SwanleySevenoaks111
PlayfordEast Suffolk120
Perth110
WhatfieldBabergh110
BaylhamMid Suffolk110
ElsingBreckland110
PictonHambleton111
HailshamWealden111
HettonSunderland110
BarkwayNorth Hertfordshire111
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf111
CodfordWiltshire100
CromerNorth Norfolk110
BoxtedColchester110
AylesburyAylesbury Vale110
Paddock WoodTunbridge Wells110
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
ChichesterChichester110
WillishamMid Suffolk110
BrixworthDaventry110
Little BealingsEast Suffolk110
Little SampfordUttlesford110
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
ChaileyLewes110
DolgellauGwynedd111
North TuddenhamBreckland110
CauntonNewark and Sherwood110
Belchamp St. PaulBraintree110
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire110
LangdonDover110
CombsMid Suffolk110
KentonMid Suffolk110
WillingtonBedford110
Letheringsett with GlandfordNorth Norfolk110
CharsfieldEast Suffolk110
ChattishamBabergh110
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne HatleyCentral Bedfordshire110
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest110
AlfordEast Lindsey110
Burton LatimerKettering110
BrockworthTewkesbury110
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire110
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire111
Ashfield cum ThorpeMid Suffolk110
StanhopeCounty Durham110
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland111
SapistonWest Suffolk110
Shepton MalletMendip111
FoxearthBraintree110
LyddFolkestone and Hythe110
CharingAshford111
HaddiscoeSouth Norfolk100
RochfordRochford110
CrowlandSouth Holland110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
Hamilton100
NortonDaventry110
Little HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
BrynmawrBlaenau Gwent111
ShifnalShropshire110
Hopton-on-SeaGreat Yarmouth110
GnosallStafford110
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts GreenBrentwood110
ShanklinIsle of Wight101
MereworthTonbridge and Malling110
KnapwellSouth Cambridgeshire110
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire110
BramleyWaverley110
MatchingEpping Forest110
RoydonSouth Norfolk110
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven110
ShaftesburyDorset110
PenrithEden110
HarlingBreckland110
HoningtonWest Suffolk110
Kirby HillRichmondshire110
HoramWealden110
North TurtonBlackburn with Darwen110
Fen DraytonSouth Cambridgeshire111
ThelnethamWest Suffolk110
FrostendenEast Suffolk110
GislinghamMid Suffolk110
West OvertonWiltshire110
FelminghamNorth Norfolk110
Brent EleighBabergh111
FordhamColchester110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
MoretonEpping Forest110
SystonCharnwood110
CotteredEast Hertfordshire110
BillingshurstHorsham110
YaxleyMid Suffolk110
TakeleyUttlesford110
Brington and MolesworthHuntingdonshire110
Beeston with BitteringBreckland110
MountfieldRother110
BanburyCherwell120
ThoringtonEast Suffolk111
RuthinDenbighshire110
DraytonVale of White Horse110
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire110
City of DurhamCounty Durham110
RamseyHuntingdonshire110
FoxhallEast Suffolk110
LatchingdonMaldon110
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey110
Alston MoorEden111
South Willesborough & NewtownAshford110
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest110
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire110
RockbourneNew Forest110
BartlowSouth Cambridgeshire110
DevizesWiltshire111
TylorstownRhondda Cynon Taf111
WarkworthNorthumberland110
OultonBroadland110
Rolleston on DoveEast Staffordshire110
Little HennyBraintree111
CrowthorneBracknell Forest110
QueenboroughSwale100
DentonSouth Norfolk110
BrockhamMole Valley110
LuttonSouth Holland110
BradninchMid Devon110
Welford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon100
St Andrews and St Leonards110
Great BradleyWest Suffolk110
NorthallertonHambleton110
CrowboroughWealden110
TickhillDoncaster110
AshwellNorth Hertfordshire110
BlyfordEast Suffolk110
RiversideCardiff111
PerranzabuloeCornwall110
BlakeneyNorth Norfolk110
South HanningfieldChelmsford110
RydeIsle of Wight100
HorsmondenTunbridge Wells110
BoxgroveChichester110
North MymmsWelwyn Hatfield110
WoodtonSouth Norfolk111
Linstead MagnaEast Suffolk110
Little ChesterfordUttlesford111
NettlehamWest Lindsey110
North MoretonSouth Oxfordshire110
North ElmhamBreckland110
LinbyGedling111
AshenBraintree110
BartonNorth Lincolnshire110
BadleyMid Suffolk110
SharnbrookBedford110
HoltNorth Norfolk110
Capel St. AndrewEast Suffolk110
Layer MarneyColchester110
ToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
WightonNorth Norfolk101
DunwichEast Suffolk110
Stanford RiversEpping Forest100
CharleyNorth West Leicestershire110
Great DunmowUttlesford110
ArdinglyMid Sussex100
EastingtonStroud110
HiltonHuntingdonshire110
BatchworthThree Rivers111
Milford HavenPembrokeshire100
AshbockingMid Suffolk110
SpennymoorCounty Durham110
AcleBroadland100
FinchingfieldBraintree110
HelpstonPeterborough110
HardwickSouth Cambridgeshire110
MorleyLeeds110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk100
Stoke AshMid Suffolk110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
GissingSouth Norfolk110
HawkwellRochford110
SleafordNorth Kesteven111
BrimingtonChesterfield110
Avondale100
MoultonDaventry110
DenstonWest Suffolk110
CaldecoteSouth Cambridgeshire110
LlandudnoConwy110
Selattyn and GobowenShropshire110
Belton with BrowstonGreat Yarmouth110
WhepsteadWest Suffolk110
SturmerBraintree110
Chillerton and GatcombeIsle of Wight100
HadlowTonbridge and Malling110
MelbournSouth Cambridgeshire110
ThurstonMid Suffolk110
GraveleyNorth Hertfordshire110
KettleburghEast Suffolk110
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland111
DurwestonDorset111
Sevenoaks WealdSevenoaks110
Rushmere St. AndrewEast Suffolk110
Linlithgow110
DenhamMid Suffolk110
Great DunhamBreckland110
Haverah ParkHarrogate110
HerstmonceuxWealden111
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees110
PirtonNorth Hertfordshire110
Fen DittonSouth Cambridgeshire110
Flixton (Lothingland Ward)East Suffolk110
RamsburyWiltshire110
FakenhamNorth Norfolk110
East MerseaColchester110
TaplowSouth Bucks110
WormingfordColchester110
SharnfordBlaby110
Hedge EndEastleigh110
West WitteringChichester111
WalgraveDaventry110
Stoke-by-NaylandBabergh111
BawdeswellBreckland110
SeafordLewes110
DodingtonSouth Gloucestershire110
PenmaenmawrConwy111
WesthorpeMid Suffolk110
South LophamBreckland111
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire110
Stoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire110
East FarleighMaidstone110
Great and Little ChishillSouth Cambridgeshire110
RedishamEast Suffolk100
FlitwickCentral Bedfordshire110
RyburghNorth Norfolk110
LouthEast Lindsey110
BarnstapleNorth Devon101
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon110
DustonNorthampton110
RingwoodNew Forest110
ChippenhamWiltshire100
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf110
BeytonMid Suffolk110
HexhamNorthumberland110
Great WitchinghamBroadland110
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
LamarshBraintree110
BinfieldBracknell Forest110
FavershamSwale110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire111
AbingerMole Valley110
LoddonSouth Norfolk110
Little CornardBabergh111
Great BentleyTendring110
HonitonEast Devon110
IslipEast Northamptonshire110
Thorpe MorieuxBabergh110
Badwell AshMid Suffolk110
CastonBreckland110
Great SmeatonHambleton110
BuxtedWealden110
SaddleworthOldham110
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire111
ConingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
LandoreSwansea101
MevagisseyCornwall110
BarshamNorth Norfolk110
BadinghamEast Suffolk110
BagnallStaffordshire Moorlands110
GoudhurstTunbridge Wells110
LitlingtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
AshleyEast Cambridgeshire110
EarbyPendle110
WitchamEast Cambridgeshire110
LittlehamptonArun110
Wickham SkeithMid Suffolk110
Toft MonksSouth Norfolk110
SemerBabergh110
HadstockUttlesford110
HemswellWest Lindsey110
FramptonDorset110
Wimborne MinsterDorset110
SibtonEast Suffolk110
Middlebie110
NectonBreckland110
StaplefordBroxtowe111
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Abbots LangleyThree Rivers110
HaslingfieldSouth Cambridgeshire110
Henstead with Hulver StreetEast Suffolk110
HessettMid Suffolk110
Kempston RuralBedford110
HemptonNorth Norfolk110
LanghamColchester110
WalsinghamNorth Norfolk111
OngarEpping Forest110
Knossington and Cold OvertonMelton110
WithamBraintree110
West ChiltingtonHorsham110
TitchmarshEast Northamptonshire110
TattingstoneBabergh110
CoaleyStroud110
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire110
BrettenhamBreckland100
ArlingtonWealden101
PevenseyWealden101
YstradgynlaisPowys111
WrethamBreckland111
SwerfordWest Oxfordshire110
Earls ColneBraintree110
EyePeterborough110
EdenbridgeSevenoaks110
Guilden MordenSouth Cambridgeshire110
ShadingfieldEast Suffolk110
TempsfordCentral Bedfordshire110
TivetshallSouth Norfolk111
SoutholtMid Suffolk110
GillinghamSouth Norfolk110
TollesburyMaldon110
HelpringhamNorth Kesteven110
ShirebrookBolsover110
Ayr110
Blandford ForumDorset110
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire110
RoathCardiff122
BurgateMid Suffolk110
Market DraytonShropshire110
Upton with FishleyBroadland110
West StowWest Suffolk110
WinshillEast Staffordshire110
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes110
East PeckhamTonbridge and Malling120
IckletonSouth Cambridgeshire110
WarlinghamTandridge120
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes111
RaveninghamSouth Norfolk110
MistleyTendring110
Sutton St EdmundSouth Holland110
BrentorWest Devon110
CheveningSevenoaks110
RendleshamEast Suffolk110
Fordoun110
Garvestone, Reymerston and ThuxtonBreckland110
HawsteadWest Suffolk110
BaldersbyHarrogate110
Heathfield and WaldronWealden120
ErringdenCalderdale110
CodicoteNorth Hertfordshire111
EdgefieldNorth Norfolk110
BlythburghEast Suffolk110
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells110
PeldonColchester110
GarstangWyre111
Steeple MordenSouth Cambridgeshire110
PetworthChichester110
BarkingMid Suffolk110
BanhamBreckland110
PlumptonLewes110
BaldertonNewark and Sherwood110
Y FelinheliGwynedd110
HighamWest Suffolk100
RingshallMid Suffolk110
Saham ToneyBreckland110
LackfordWest Suffolk110
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire110
MunsleyHerefordshire, County of110
BoxleyMaidstone110
OnehouseMid Suffolk111
OultonEast Suffolk110
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk110
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire110
CloptonEast Suffolk111