Date of death: Sunday 16 January 1916

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery, regiment and parish. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Lieutenant Ralph Edgar Ruck-Keene Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/01/1916 (aged 27)
Private Mewis 21241Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)16/01/1916
Private Baxter 17613Northamptonshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 37)
Private Kerchey 21175South Wales Borderers16/01/1916
Private John Austin Greenwood 8356Royal Fusiliers16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Leonard Carter 1023Welsh Guards16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ryan 15418South Wales Borderers16/01/1916
Private Charles Richardson 12273Cheshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant Harry Richard Daniels 66394Royal Engineers16/01/1916 (aged 26)
Private Fred Hart 20869King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 28)
Private John Edward Ellis 2459Royal Welsh Fusiliers16/01/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Belben 1261Hampshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Henry James Scott 1613London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)16/01/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Allan Royal Garrison Artillery16/01/1916
Able Seaman John William Lowe 134114Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1003). HMS Buttercup16/01/1916
Private Samuel Walsh 232Royal Army Medical Corps16/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Robert M. Mullen 19681West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)16/01/1916
Private Walter Rees 640Welsh Horse Yeomanry16/01/1916
Private Albert Victor Pavey T/1361The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 18)
Private Wright S/10468The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Mansell Waite 9868Wiltshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Telfer 15929Royal Scots Fusiliers16/01/1916
Private Joseph Cuthbert Shipton A/11015Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Malley 3852Royal Warwickshire Regiment16/01/1916
Private Thomas Frederick Hawkins G/3219The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Richard Riley 21809The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal George James Johnson 18829South Wales Borderers16/01/1916 (aged 25)
Private Reid 3137Highland Light Infantry16/01/1916
Private James Thomas Hargreaves 12664North Staffordshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 32)
Private William B. Dawe 68249Canadian Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 24)
Private Embree 67653Canadian Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal John Carter Adnitt 20049Northamptonshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Cosway 28323Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)16/01/1916
Driver Golding 59444Royal Horse Artillery16/01/1916
Corporal George Mcconnachie 628Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/01/1916
Private Malcolm Edward Allen 3004Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/01/1916
Private Hopa Tiini 16/364New Zealand Pioneer Battalion16/01/1916
Able Seaman James Heaney 222672Royal Navy, HMS Prince George16/01/1916 (aged 30)
Private John Lachlan Mcinnes 3372Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders16/01/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal David Mulholland 19141Royal Irish Rifles16/01/1916 (aged 20)
Private Sims 9979North Staffordshire Regiment16/01/1916
Rifleman Bury Z/2084Rifle Brigade16/01/1916
Private Benford L/10387Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)16/01/1916
Lance Corporal Dane 8946Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)16/01/1916
Private Mcmahon 8831Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)16/01/1916
Rifleman John Hegarty 979Royal Irish Rifles16/01/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman William Edward Roberts S/6450Rifle Brigade16/01/1916 (aged 27)
Rifleman John Crane Z/120Rifle Brigade16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Cowles 16039Suffolk Regiment16/01/1916
Private Martin 12784Northumberland Fusiliers16/01/1916
Serjeant James Coulter 13620Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)16/01/1916 (aged 25)
Private Dickie A/9015Highland Light Infantry16/01/1916
Private William Thomson 21402King's Own Scottish Borderers16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Daniel Rees 22086Welsh Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 38)
Private Samuel Finney 11849Coldstream Guards16/01/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Bevan 18292King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry16/01/1916
Corporal Frank Minchin 9882East Lancashire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Rifleman Sidney Tucker 3/5156Royal Irish Rifles16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Penfold 17247Royal Berkshire Regiment16/01/1916
Private John Williams 3645Royal Irish Fusiliers16/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Read 4518Essex Regiment16/01/1916
Sapper Arthur Rodney Knight 1484Royal Engineers16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Ordinary Seaman James Henry Powick J/47481Royal Navy, HMS Diadem16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Alfred James Cook G/11159Middlesex Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Joshua John Yates 2765South Lancashire Regiment16/01/1916
Drummer Walter Shuttleworth 882Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 24)
Private Blanchard 16033Lincolnshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 29)
Engineman John Edward Riches 1202/ESRoyal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Willonyx16/01/1916
Private Gavin 23307The King's (Liverpool Regiment)16/01/1916
Driver Dean 29860Royal Horse Artillery16/01/1916
Private William Edward Laws 1557Royal Army Medical Corps16/01/1916
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Jesse Lamden 6516Royal Engineers16/01/1916 (aged 35)
Private Robert Croom 3/7250East Yorkshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 50)
Driver Powell 1721Royal Field Artillery16/01/1916
Private Joshua Spencer 1503York and Lancaster Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Harry Elliott Shortreed 441633Canadian Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 31)
Private George Stewart Tosh 482579Canadian Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Lacey Arthur Johnson Canadian Field Artillery16/01/1916 (aged 22)
Stoker 1st Class Holmes Royal Navy, HMS Clio16/01/1916
Private Albert Howell Jenkins 2012Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/01/1916 (aged 28)
Rifleman Claude Charman S/13412Rifle Brigade16/01/1916 (aged 25)
Private Leonard Phillips G/3175Royal Sussex Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Sapper Robert Sneddon 136460Royal Engineers16/01/1916 (aged 24)
Gunner Parkinson 52474Royal Garrison Artillery16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Giles PS/2027Middlesex Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 30)
Private Alexander Rutherford Lennox 12801Scots Guards16/01/1916 (aged 20)
Private Broughton 16206Norfolk Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Charles Price 12100Cheshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 39)
Private Lawrence 8639Middlesex Regiment16/01/1916
Gunner Williams 11708Royal Field Artillery16/01/1916 (aged 30)
Private Frederick William Jarvis 17771Leicestershire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Hockley 1898London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)16/01/1916
Rifleman Macallan 2578London Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 26)
Private Murton 10931st King Edward's Horse16/01/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Cameron S/13462Cameron Highlanders16/01/1916
Private David Mathieson Taylor S/20084Cameron Highlanders16/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private Charles Dickaty 17707Grenadier Guards16/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Elliott Percy Ellwood 17078Grenadier Guards16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Charles Wilfred Upton 841210th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Private Brough 18268East Yorkshire Regiment16/01/1916
Gunner William Greene 91459Royal Field Artillery16/01/1916 (aged 38)
Private Joseph Jennings 8484North Staffordshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 47)
Private Gillett 15907Leicestershire Regiment16/01/1916
Private Harker S/10285Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)16/01/1916
Private Manby 1831Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)16/01/1916
Lance Corporal Topham 1358The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Philip Andrew Shreeve 8440Norfolk Regiment16/01/1916
Gunner Joseph Ratcliffe 1725Royal Field Artillery16/01/1916
Private Mudie 21984Royal Scots Fusiliers16/01/1916
Private Francis Traynor 20151Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)16/01/1916 (aged 49)
Able Seaman Joseph Brennan Clyde Z/5943Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Natal16/01/1916 (aged 24)
Private Harry Francis Hoare S/5965Seaforth Highlanders16/01/1916
Serjeant Herbert Joseph George Walker T/2459The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 25)
Private John Edwards 2811Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry16/01/1916
Private Gardiner T/1456The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916
Serjeant Gallagher 13000Royal Scots16/01/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Frederick Charles Meredith A/2346King's Royal Rifle Corps16/01/1916
Private William A. Barrett G/7888Middlesex Regiment16/01/1916
Private George Blandford 9196Royal Fusiliers16/01/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal George Nathaniel Bloomfield 6763Durham Light Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 36)
Private William Taggart 3/471Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)16/01/1916
Sarwan Sahibdad 141Camel Corps16/01/1916
Private John David Dixon 2492Yorkshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal John H. Pashby 1423East Yorkshire Regiment16/01/1916
Private James Christopher Tringham 17060King's Shropshire Light Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Thomas Bringloe T/470The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Alexander Mcburnie 69Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)16/01/1916
Serjeant Alexander George Shepherd T/1573The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)16/01/1916 (aged 21)
Sowar Muhammad Nabi 21134th Indian Cavalry16/01/1916
Sepoy Husain Khan 42866th Punjabis16/01/1916
Sepoy Fazl Dad 282176th Punjabis16/01/1916
Rifleman Sarmast Khan 3619104th Wellesley's Rifles16/01/1916
Sepoy Mangal Singh 226992nd Punjabis16/01/1916
Sepoy Bahadur Singh 13057th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs16/01/1916
Sepoy Bihari Singh 12917th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs16/01/1916
Sepoy Mahadeo Singh 10587th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs16/01/1916
Sepoy Mahadeo Singh 10857th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs16/01/1916
Naik Manik Singh 14847th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs16/01/1916
Sepoy Shiunaik Singh 18717th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs16/01/1916
Sepoy Bahadur Gujar 1171122nd Rajputana Infantry16/01/1916
Sepoy Harnath 1229122nd Rajputana Infantry16/01/1916
Jemadar Kharakbahadur Thapa 9th Gurkha Rifles16/01/1916
Rifleman Kunbahadur Thapa 35049th Gurkha Rifles16/01/1916
Sepoy Jahangir Singh 53rd Sikhs (Frontier Force)16/01/1916
Sepoy Sant Singh 239434th Sikh Pioneers16/01/1916
Sepoy Baldeo 162048th Indian Pioneers16/01/1916
Sepoy Net Ram 512299th Deccan Infantry16/01/1916
Sepoy Harnam Singh 22769th Bhopal Infantry16/01/1916
Sepoy Rai Singh 39139th Bhopal Infantry16/01/1916
Sepoy Rameshar Dube 37289th Bhopal Infantry16/01/1916
Follower Ranrao Followers Central Depot16/01/1916
Private Harry Frederick Bratt 46Australian Infantry, A.I.F.16/01/1916 (aged 18)
Private Anderson 21007Leicestershire Regiment16/01/1916
Private Truman Maynard French 401654Canadian Infantry16/01/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Bowers 4065Norfolk Regiment16/01/1916
Private James Gifford Yorston 13048Cameron Highlanders16/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Sanusi Ibadan R/447Nigeria Regiment, W.A.F.F.16/01/1916
Carrier Cotta Uduebo 2058Nigeria Carrier Corps16/01/1916
Carrier Olisadumebele Okokwo 2033Nigeria Carrier Corps16/01/1916
Private James John Aries 7026Northamptonshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 31)
Driver John Rowland Mellor 107659Royal Field Artillery16/01/1916 (aged 18)
Musketier Friedrich Wilhelm Bauschulze German Army16/01/1916
Private Joseph Henry Bolter 10501Wiltshire Regiment16/01/1916 (aged 20)
Flight Lieutenant Oliver Cavanagh Nixon Somerville Royal Naval Air Service16/01/1916 (aged 26)
Private Jan Maselala 1083South African Mounted Rifles16/01/1916
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BASRA MEMORIALIraq3121
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium740
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq511
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium311
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium321
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance311
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance320
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance211
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium220
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt200
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance220
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium211
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance220
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada210
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium230
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium211
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance220
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium232
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance210
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance233
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece210
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance220
ABUJA MEMORIALNigeria200
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance232
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance100
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance110
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance110
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta111
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta110
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance110
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance110
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance100
HENU CHURCHYARDFrance110
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance100
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance110
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany100
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom101
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHRAWLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LOWER MITTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEGSBY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALKER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HENLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WHITTINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada100
GEORGETOWN (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka100
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)110
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance111
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria110
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq110
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance122
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance122
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece100
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq100
FOREST ROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILMARNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (ST. KENTIGERN'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AIRDRIE (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BAGILLT (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LOOS MEMORIALFrance100
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran100
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance100
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance100
ROOKWOOD NECROPOLIS, SYDNEYAustralia100
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
ORDSALL (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HENGOED WELSH BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom101
RIDGETOWN (GREENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100
EAST DEREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IBADAN MEMORIALNigeria100
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance100
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance110
CANNOCK CHASE GERMAN MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH AFRICAN BOOK OF REMEMBRANCESouth Africa100
Loading regiments list
RegimentCasualties
The Buffs (East Kent Regiment)7
7th Duke of Connaught's Own Rajputs6
Canadian Infantry5
Royal Field Artillery5
Australian Infantry, A.I.F.4
Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)4
Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)4
Middlesex Regiment4
Rifle Brigade4
Royal Engineers4
Cameron Highlanders3
Northamptonshire Regiment3
East Yorkshire Regiment3
South Wales Borderers3
Royal Irish Rifles3
Leicestershire Regiment3
North Staffordshire Regiment3
Norfolk Regiment3
9th Bhopal Infantry3
King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry2
122nd Rajputana Infantry2
Wiltshire Regiment2
Royal Army Medical Corps2
Royal Horse Artillery2
Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment)2
Nigeria Carrier Corps2
Cheshire Regiment2
9th Gurkha Rifles2
Royal Fusiliers2
Royal Scots Fusiliers2
Royal Garrison Artillery2
Grenadier Guards2
Royal Welsh Fusiliers2
Highland Light Infantry2
Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Natal1
King's Shropshire Light Infantry1
Followers Central Depot1
The Queen's (Royal West Surrey Regiment)1
66th Punjabis1
Royal Navy, (RFR/PO/B/1003). HMS Buttercup1
East Lancashire Regiment1
Queen's Own (Royal West Kent Regiment)1
Yorkshire Regiment1
53rd Sikhs (Frontier Force)1
German Army1
Scots Guards1
The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment1
Canadian Field Artillery1
Suffolk Regiment1
76th Punjabis1
Royal Navy, HMS Clio1
Royal Irish Fusiliers1
Lincolnshire Regiment1
Royal Sussex Regiment1
Welsh Guards1
New Zealand Pioneer Battalion1
London Regiment (Prince of Wales' Own Civil Service Rifles)1
Royal Scots1
Princess Patricia's Canadian Light Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regiment)1
92nd Punjabis1
Royal Navy, HMS Diadem1
Royal Naval Air Service1
Durham Light Infantry1
The King's (Liverpool Regiment)1
104th Wellesley's Rifles1
South Lancashire Regiment1
Royal Berkshire Regiment1
Duke of Cornwall's Light Infantry1
York and Lancaster Regiment1
99th Deccan Infantry1
Royal Navy, HMS Prince George1
Hampshire Regiment1
West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales's Own)1
Royal Warwickshire Regiment1
1st King Edward's Horse1
Nigeria Regiment, W.A.F.F.1
Essex Regiment1
Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)1
London Regiment1
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders1
South African Mounted Rifles1
Seaforth Highlanders1
Coldstream Guards1
10th (Prince of Wales's Own Royal) Hussars1
Northumberland Fusiliers1
48th Indian Pioneers1
Royal Naval Reserve, HM Trawler Willonyx1
Welsh Regiment1
London Regiment (Royal Fusiliers)1
34th Sikh Pioneers1
King's Royal Rifle Corps1
Camel Corps1
Welsh Horse Yeomanry1
King's Own Scottish Borderers1
4th Indian Cavalry1
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh430
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest110
AppleshawTest Valley110
WisbechFenland111
FfestiniogGwynedd110
YeovilSouth Somerset111
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire100
Cadder100
Bolton-by-BowlandRibble Valley110
RoathCardiff110
ShrawleyMalvern Hills110
KidderminsterWyre Forest100
HerefordHerefordshire, County of110
Lismore and Appin110
East WittonRichmondshire111
Cheverell ParvaWiltshire110
Govan100
BenendenTunbridge Wells111
MonmouthMonmouthshire111
East GrinsteadMid Sussex111
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester110
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Galashiels110
WelfordDaventry110
BrokenboroughWiltshire111
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford100
Bramdean and Hinton AmpnerWinchester110
CrosskeysCaerphilly110
RowingtonWarwick110
Tetbury UptonCotswold111
NormantonWakefield110
West BeckhamNorth Norfolk110
KnutsfordCheshire East111
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
CopfordColchester111
BagilltFlintshire111
HixonStafford110
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes110
StocksbridgeSheffield111
Tillicoultry110
LegsbyWest Lindsey100
HaverfordwestPembrokeshire110