Royal Air Force

×These new pages allow users to explore the underlying casualty data by cemetery and regiment. Additional routes in, for example by date of death, surname, and rank, will be added in due course
Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Captain James Martin Child Royal Air Force23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Eric Ralph Zealley Royal Air Force30/08/1918 (aged 21)
Captain William Leefe Robinson Royal Air Force31/12/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant William Henry Alfred Fitzroy Royal Air Force23/04/1918 (aged 33)
Captain Brian Charles O'driscoll Douglas Royal Air Force21/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Stewart Craig Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Cyril Dallas Proudfoot Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Sydney Simmons 402899Royal Air Force15/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Hubert Weeks Driver Royal Air Force19/09/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Smith Mortimer Royal Air Force03/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Kelly Royal Air Force15/05/1918
Lieutenant Solomon Royal Air Force12/04/1918 (aged 22)
Captain John Marcus Tyrrell Royal Air Force20/06/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Ernest John Fear 83321Royal Air Force01/08/1918 (aged 33)
Captain Tom Bright Jones Royal Air Force11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Vernon King Royal Air Force11/04/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Jacob Colinsky 44349Royal Air Force23/05/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Doherty 85894Royal Air Force11/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Cyril Thomas Lovell Royal Air Force15/06/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Henry Edwin Newton 6746Royal Air Force30/05/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Trubridge Royal Air Force06/05/1918
Second Lieutenant George Duerden Royal Air Force10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Leading Aircraftman James Norris 115213Royal Air Force28/03/1919 (aged 35)
Private 2nd Class James Pocock 134833Royal Air Force10/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Herbert Johnston Townson Royal Air Force21/04/1918 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Robert Frederick Hughes 65047Royal Air Force04/02/1919 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Herbert Rogers Jean 56335Royal Air Force07/12/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Andrews 225242Royal Air Force04/05/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Henry Walter Chubb 216250Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private 2nd Class Johnson 303573Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Mckenna 108588Royal Air Force04/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Sydney Davidson Royal Air Force21/05/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Edward Keith Harker Royal Air Force18/04/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alan Alexander Maclennan 50481Royal Air Force30/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Dolan Royal Air Force12/05/1918
Lieutenant Colonel William Allen Stokes Royal Air Force28/08/1920 (aged 48)
Major Norman Marshall Halcombe Royal Air Force13/02/1919 (aged 40)
Flight Cadet Wilfred Kelway Bamber Royal Air Force24/09/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William John Barker Royal Air Force27/04/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Hunt 260060Royal Air Force05/06/1918
Flight Cadet William Gardner Kennedy 202414Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Geoffrey William Neill Royal Air Force08/06/1918 (aged 21)
Flight Cadet Sneddon 40173Royal Air Force02/08/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant George Minshall Sturgess Royal Air Force05/04/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Harry Bond Royal Air Force26/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Albert Arthur Cowan Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Campbell Dunbar Royal Air Force18/09/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant James Burghleigh Caxton Knight Royal Air Force15/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Lucas Royal Air Force15/05/1918
Lieutenant Donald Mcintyre Mcfarlane Royal Air Force18/04/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Mitchell Royal Air Force07/05/1918 (aged 20)
Flying Officer Roderick John Murchison Royal Air Force25/02/1920
Corporal Alfred Perry 610018Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 28)
Flight Cadet Phillips 137995Royal Air Force25/06/1918
Lieutenant Alan Mcdonald Stevenson Royal Air Force05/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant William Alfred Warman Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 23)
Flight Officer Clarence Oscar Bird Royal Air Force27/05/1920 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Lott Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Genovese 360191Royal Air Force28/06/1920
Leading Aircraftman Michael Mcginley 55591Royal Air Force13/02/1920
Major Roderick Stanley Dallas Royal Air Force01/06/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant John Denison Royal Air Force13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Staton 95233Royal Air Force20/11/1918 (aged 26)
Cadet West 13774Royal Air Force18/12/1918
Captain Andrew Frederick Weatherby Beauchamp-Proctor Royal Air Force21/06/1921 (aged 23)
Captain David Mcconnell Kerr Royal Air Force04/10/1918 (aged 28)
Flying Officer Butow Royal Air Force02/09/1920
Lieutenant Norman Bark Royal Air Force01/10/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Frederick John Jackson Royal Air Force14/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Frederick James Shearer Royal Air Force25/07/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Stewart King Royal Air Force26/09/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Hezekiah Morgan 94601Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Will Simpson Melvin Royal Air Force23/08/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Jonathan Martin Brown Royal Air Force03/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Archibald Gilchrist Royal Air Force03/10/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Page Royal Air Force21/09/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Edward Oscar Drinkwater Royal Air Force23/08/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Harold Shooter Royal Air Force10/04/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Smith Royal Air Force18/04/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Harry Smith 42372Royal Air Force24/08/1918 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Victor Hepburn Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 26)
Captain James Ewing Phillips Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Charles Henry Case Royal Air Force29/09/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Symons Royal Air Force29/09/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tom Villis 43405Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private 2nd Class William Stacey 241670Royal Air Force01/10/1918 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Hubert Wilton Clarke Royal Air Force02/09/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Cadman 91449Royal Air Force27/09/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant John Everard Churchill Macvicker Royal Air Force22/07/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Reginald Victor Byron Loxley Royal Air Force18/10/1918
Captain Bell Royal Air Force29/07/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Green 331185Royal Air Force04/07/1919
Second Lieutenant Andrews Royal Air Force14/08/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Churchill Royal Air Force14/08/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Cohen 58523Royal Air Force02/09/1918
Lieutenant Brown Royal Air Force18/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Terence Charles Mcneale Royal Air Force09/10/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Gabriel Daniel Nel Snyman Royal Air Force08/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Traunweiser Royal Air Force16/04/1918
Lieutenant Francois Joseph Gallant Royal Air Force13/03/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal Lamb 31622Royal Air Force02/01/1919
Second Lieutenant George Webb Royal Air Force05/06/1918
Lieutenant Harold George Dixon Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Kellow Royal Air Force17/09/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Harold Rodolph Stent Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Arnold Derham Robinson Royal Air Force08/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Eric Bernard Andrews Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Frank Player Royal Air Force04/09/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Magnus Stahl Royal Air Force04/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Edmond Louis Roger Delteil Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Hendry Royal Air Force06/07/1918
Flight Cadet Stanley Frederick Bladwell Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Mark Mcelhinney Royal Air Force21/11/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Mervyn Alfred Sams Royal Air Force13/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private 1st Class Adolphus Charles Towill 238602Royal Air Force24/07/1918 (aged 42)
Flight Cadet Weaver Royal Air Force05/07/1918
Lieutenant Robert Edmund Horton Royal Air Force13/08/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant William George Courthorpe Royal Air Force21/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Robert Rooke Gilpin Royal Air Force22/12/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Alex James Beaton 161602Royal Air Force10/05/1920 (aged 39)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Halford 240897Royal Air Force12/03/1919 (aged 18)
Corporal John Nicoll 285308Royal Air Force02/12/1920 (aged 46)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Cardno 408316Royal Air Force15/11/1919
Aircraftman 2nd Class Francis Steven Beattie 190587Royal Air Force15/02/1919 (aged 36)
Lieutenant George Andrew Falconer Henderson Royal Air Force04/07/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant James Macandrew Teunon Royal Air Force30/12/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Frederick Dorward 406551Royal Air Force15/02/1919 (aged 23)
Clerk 3rd Class Cochrane 306804Royal Air Force28/10/1918
Serjeant Binnie 3026Royal Air Force28/11/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Kemp 39442Royal Air Force31/05/1918 (aged 39)
Serjeant Kerrigan 408993Royal Air Force31/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Gordon Mcleish Royal Air Force31/07/1918 (aged 25)
Boy Albert Victor Patterson 158489Royal Air Force10/12/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Pearson 306257Royal Air Force11/05/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Smith 64999Royal Air Force12/04/1919
Private 2nd Class William Porter Brown 195530Royal Air Force26/06/1918 (aged 17)
Flight Cadet Harold Kingsley Percival 137709Royal Air Force23/09/1918 (aged 28)
Cadet Simpson 183870Royal Air Force20/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Alexander Campbell Craig Royal Air Force09/02/1919 (aged 22)
Captain Mcelroy Royal Air Force31/07/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Norman John Nichols 93455Royal Air Force02/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Edward Clement Rennie Royal Air Force16/06/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Frank Norman Billington Royal Air Force30/09/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Osborne Royal Air Force30/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jones 44971Royal Air Force21/11/1918 (aged 40)
Cadet Hugh Donald Gore Whitcombe Royal Air Force23/07/1920 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Lasenby Rose Royal Air Force12/09/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Collyer 340686Royal Air Force04/03/1920 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Sidney Coxhill 333978Royal Air Force08/05/1921 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Fulbrook 247678Royal Air Force22/02/1920
Serjeant Read 332625Royal Air Force24/12/1920 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James William Rolfe 208474Royal Air Force29/11/1918
Acting Air Mechanic 3rd Class Dunk 405418Royal Air Force21/09/1918
Lieutenant Gotch Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Edward Lambert 192554Royal Air Force02/07/1918 (aged 17)
Captain Stanley Royal Air Force17/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Clark Royal Air Force10/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Mackenzie Royal Air Force04/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Philip Clive Weaver-Adams Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Tompkins 207333Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 33)
Aircraftman 1st Class Sidney Wells 89828Royal Air Force09/04/1919 (aged 20)
Colonel Bertram Hopkinson Royal Air Force26/08/1918 (aged 44)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Bisson 136977Royal Air Force28/10/1918
Captain William Robert Bruce-Clarke Royal Air Force01/12/1918
Private 1st Class Frank Rogers 24199Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Lieutenant Hugh William Elliott Royal Air Force05/06/1918 (aged 20)
Boy Frederick William Pendray 335579Royal Air Force16/05/1921 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant William Fernley Maker 24112Royal Air Force16/08/1918 (aged 26)
Clerk 3rd Class James Bassett Trethewey 280723Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Frederick Norman Evans 249051Royal Air Force27/09/1918 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Jack Paul Newman 243215Royal Air Force18/05/1919 (aged 18)
Serjeant William Walter Caple 314905Royal Air Force22/12/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Hugh Douglas Hill 214747Royal Air Force04/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private 2nd Class Platt 237570Royal Air Force19/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Richard Carter Pellow Royal Air Force09/07/1918 (aged 21)
Boy Cyril John Lee 335731Royal Air Force10/05/1921 (aged 16)
Private 2nd Class Bray 304656Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 45)
Boy Curtis 159689Royal Air Force08/11/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Dack 135213Royal Air Force25/03/1920 (aged 47)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alfred William Pincombe 76892Royal Air Force03/12/1919 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Llewellyn Richard Pengilly 37600Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Roy Thornicroft James 207704Royal Air Force13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Leading Aircraftman George Collett 76978Royal Air Force20/02/1919
Clerk 3rd Class Edger 196691Royal Air Force12/07/1919
Private 2nd Class Faulkner 309466Royal Air Force22/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Hinwood 186761Royal Air Force10/12/1918 (aged 60)
Flight Serjeant Charles Ernest De Viell 6162Royal Air Force28/06/1920
Flight Cadet Rice 316204Royal Air Force14/12/1918
Private 1st Class Charles Norman Robert Rich 235147Royal Air Force09/10/1918
Lieutenant Lloyd Royal Air Force14/12/1918
Captain William Cecil Rowell Royal Air Force22/05/1919
Captain Anstey-Bennett Royal Air Force07/06/1921
Lance Corporal Jim Littley M4/021299Royal Air Force03/12/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class James Gardner 313732Royal Air Force01/02/1920 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas Austin Snell 234880Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Francis James Thomas Hill 160449Royal Air Force16/11/1918 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Retter 239512Royal Air Force07/02/1919 (aged 35)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Hugh Mervyn Collins 243013Royal Air Force15/02/1921 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ford 1887Royal Air Force18/08/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Charles John Greaves 2896Royal Air Force06/10/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Lewis Charles Nodine 43514Royal Air Force10/04/1919
Second Lieutenant Francis John Harry Willis Royal Air Force20/09/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alfred Charles Sellwood 222331Royal Air Force20/12/1918
Lieutenant William Alexander Roberts Royal Air Force31/07/1919
Lieutenant Payne Royal Air Force04/04/1918
Private Storer 119141Royal Air Force05/12/1919
Private 2nd Class George Howard 144336Royal Air Force13/11/1918 (aged 24)
Clerk 3rd Class Burke 126439Royal Air Force12/06/1920 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Garratt 93648Royal Air Force24/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John James Lloyd 134832Royal Air Force20/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tyrrell Fredrick Webb 6649Royal Air Force08/07/1919 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Clarence Victor Clarke Royal Air Force16/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private 2nd Class John Henry Cooper 304850Royal Air Force20/10/1918 (aged 27)
Cadet Geoffrey William Auden Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private 1st Class Chappell 233696Royal Air Force04/07/1918
Private 2nd Class John Norman Hall 306011Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Rochester 296167Royal Air Force30/07/1919 (aged 19)
Leading Aircraftman Rapley 11075Royal Air Force05/12/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Artus Brunner 276895Royal Air Force09/03/1919 (aged 22)
Aircraftman 1st Class Russell 199735Royal Air Force24/10/1919
Private King 139485Royal Air Force13/02/1921
Lieutenant Frederick Yorke Royal Air Force13/01/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant James George Moore Royal Air Force05/07/1918 (aged 26)
Major Larkin Royal Air Force04/11/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John James Mccann 199968Royal Air Force13/03/1919 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Robert Elliott 221805Royal Air Force16/02/1919 (aged 21)
Flight Cadet Norman Andrew Clay 319104Royal Air Force29/10/1919 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Leeman 269486Royal Air Force12/02/1921 (aged 46)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Laurd Wilson 124142Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Greenwell Royal Air Force16/07/1918
Chief Mechanic Francis Erconwald Carlin 12605Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 32)
Flight Cadet William Whitfield Hamilton 36936Royal Air Force04/10/1918 (aged 32)
Captain Charles David Danby Royal Air Force18/07/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant Geipel 100045Royal Air Force04/05/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Donald Baird Royal Air Force08/05/1918 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Kelsey 55777Royal Air Force16/02/1919
Second Lieutenant John Samuel Morbey Royal Air Force01/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Christopher Charles Gordon Nickels Royal Air Force09/06/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Osborn Royal Air Force22/12/1918
Private 1st Class Porter 85584Royal Air Force12/07/1918 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Garrett 249058Royal Air Force08/03/1919 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Underwood 225606Royal Air Force24/03/1919 (aged 21)
Corporal Henry George Bassenger 23052Royal Air Force09/09/1920 (aged 31)
Corporal Edward James Brewerton 211666Royal Air Force02/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private 2nd Class Hartley 286416Royal Air Force14/10/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant O'connell Royal Air Force18/06/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Andrew George Matthews 18615Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Percy Robert Pond 307895Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Saunders 307892Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 18)
Cadet John Charles Samuel Smith 110051Royal Air Force26/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class William Ewart Weller 168752Royal Air Force29/10/1918
Flight Cadet Charles David Brown Royal Air Force27/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Scrivener 114588Royal Air Force03/07/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Harry Hodgeson 203834Royal Air Force22/06/1918
Lieutenant Burns Royal Air Force16/12/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Neville Metcalfe Royal Air Force07/08/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Raw Royal Air Force16/03/1919 (aged 19)
Flight Cadet Arthur Ernest Trafford Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harry Walter Jassby Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Morten 406699Royal Air Force21/10/1918 (aged 50)
Corporal Boxer 214343Royal Air Force07/03/1919
Captain William Charles Hacon Royal Air Force19/02/1919 (aged 36)
Captain Harris Royal Air Force04/10/1918
Lieutenant Harold Eborall Davis Royal Air Force19/06/1918 (aged 28)
Leading Aircraftman Hart 81984Royal Air Force20/02/1920 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Jiohn Mckivett 236956Royal Air Force15/07/1918
Flight Cadet Currie Royal Air Force26/10/1918
Flight Cadet Edwin Valentine French Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 18)
Clerk 3rd Class West 190296Royal Air Force09/03/1919 (aged 48)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Mclaughlin 238234Royal Air Force24/09/1918
Lieutenant Hedley Herbert Berry Royal Air Force27/09/1918
Flight Cadet Bridge 86163Royal Air Force07/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Charles Douglas Hurndall Royal Air Force30/12/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Roy Garon Underwood Royal Air Force25/09/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Field 85068Royal Air Force10/02/1921 (aged 44)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Edgar Thomas O'connor 307232Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Tucker 80398Royal Air Force25/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Densley 103853Royal Air Force26/03/1919
Lieutenant Thomas James Owen Royal Air Force13/11/1918
Lieutenant Erskine Royal Air Force19/06/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Wayland Gilfillan Royal Air Force07/11/1918
Lieutenant Parsons Royal Air Force17/07/1918
Serjeant Williams 192188Royal Air Force28/12/1919
Serjeant Major Alford 87948Royal Air Force15/01/1921 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Coombs 263327Royal Air Force09/07/1918
Private 2nd Class Hurle 239676Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Hurst 120419Royal Air Force07/04/1921
Second Lieutenant Scriven Royal Air Force14/03/1920
Second Lieutenant Craddock Royal Air Force27/11/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Marshall 250180Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant George Frederick Delmar-Williamson Royal Air Force12/07/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Gabell Royal Air Force12/07/1918
Aircraftman 1st Class Fred Bleaken 75766Royal Air Force12/03/1920 (aged 28)
Corporal Wheeler 336588Royal Air Force30/07/1920 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class Thomas William Mathlin 279800Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 43)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Henry Fox 49873Royal Air Force23/08/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Hedley Goldsmith Browne Royal Air Force08/04/1918 (aged 29)
Flight Cadet Charles William John Davis Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Archibald George Thornhill Royal Air Force13/05/1919 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Gordon Edgcombe Alder Royal Air Force28/07/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Cuff 85489Royal Air Force18/07/1919
Private 2nd Class Alfred George Jones 126082Royal Air Force25/02/1920 (aged 37)
Corporal Phillpott 65748Royal Air Force07/04/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Arthur Taylor 130166Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Danks Royal Air Force26/06/1921
Lieutenant William Ponting Royal Air Force25/10/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Norman Edward Wingfield 297782Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Charles Robert Tolley Royal Air Force21/04/1919 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Lenton 121703Royal Air Force09/05/1919 (aged 45)
Private 2nd Class Valentine James Mcdonald 285693Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Henry Maturin Royal Air Force04/07/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Edward Harold Dimmock Royal Air Force03/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Henry Frederick Edward Trigg Royal Air Force08/05/1918
Corporal Cook 201852Royal Air Force23/12/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Robert Parsons 264865Royal Air Force14/11/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Fred Belyea Royal Air Force17/09/1918 (aged 24)
Flight Lieutenant Orde Royal Air Force05/08/1920
Flying Officer Gerald Mark Carter Royal Air Force17/01/1920 (aged 25)
Private Burridge 158497Royal Air Force12/11/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Thomas Knight 68432Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Eli Marriott 211911Royal Air Force21/09/1918 (aged 21)
Squadron Leader Edwin Rowland Moon Royal Air Force29/04/1920 (aged 33)
Private Bower 267980Royal Air Force21/07/1921 (aged 48)
Captain Foley Royal Air Force12/05/1918
Captain O'connor Royal Air Force02/09/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Bromwich 223644Royal Air Force08/12/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Percy Allen Haines 123389Royal Air Force13/09/1918 (aged 18)
Corporal Day 204454Royal Air Force19/02/1919 (aged 27)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Arthur Scott 267521Royal Air Force26/05/1919 (aged 45)
Lieutenant Alan Vivian Lewis Royal Air Force09/09/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Sidney Foley Case Royal Air Force22/08/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Charles Horsfield 275798Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 30)
Captain Arthur Leslie Simms Royal Air Force14/07/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Spencer Barnett 78310Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry Arthur Moss 245795Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Walter Webb 299720Royal Air Force23/10/1918
Lieutenant Arbuthnot Royal Air Force03/12/1918
Captain Roderick Leopold Keller Royal Air Force15/08/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Trewinnard 24998Royal Air Force10/11/1919
Private 2nd Class Taylor 30506Royal Air Force07/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Frank Albert Williams 305362Royal Air Force01/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William John Bryant Ravenhill 56378Royal Air Force15/12/1920 (aged 22)
Clerk 3rd Class Frederick Amos Bradley 288851Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 46)
Aircraftman 1st Class Charles John Humberstone 218118Royal Air Force22/02/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Redness Meredith 307334Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Alfred Hare Tomlin Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Charles Wood 51123Royal Air Force11/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Sydney Richard Elworthy Royal Air Force01/09/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Wykes Royal Air Force13/08/1918
Flight Cadet William Frederick Edward Ling 54051Royal Air Force14/06/1918 (aged 19)
Boy Mechanic Fenner 149967Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 16)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry James Field 22049Royal Air Force15/01/1919 (aged 41)
Flight Cadet Hebley 302817Royal Air Force14/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private John Lee 299380Royal Air Force19/03/1919 (aged 47)
Private 2nd Class George William Lewis 221311Royal Air Force28/11/1918
Boy Gillett 157649Royal Air Force09/04/1918
Private 1st Class Joseph Henry Marston 95164Royal Air Force16/07/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Nelson Baden Waller 162050Royal Air Force02/01/1919
Private 2nd Class Bert Fredrick Cockman 186128Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Bingham 191891Royal Air Force03/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Sidney William Farmer 205446Royal Air Force11/11/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tisdall 120561Royal Air Force16/04/1920 (aged 21)
Private William George Baldwin 33194Royal Air Force02/06/1919 (aged 44)
Corporal Sapsed 207084Royal Air Force20/06/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Turner 107165Royal Air Force05/11/1918
Serjeant Edward Charles Hopper 205113Royal Air Force25/02/1919 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Henry Allen Edridge-Green Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Greatwood Royal Air Force12/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Clifford Robinson Hames Royal Air Force25/04/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Walter Brisley 106436Royal Air Force24/05/1919 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Wallace King 82760Royal Air Force11/05/1918 (aged 34)
Captain Edward Frank Nichol Royal Air Force24/09/1919
Lieutenant Stokes Royal Air Force09/05/1919
Lieutenant Price Royal Air Force11/05/1918
Second Lieutenant John Aicken Carleton Lewis Royal Air Force04/06/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Taylor 203602Royal Air Force04/12/1918 (aged 36)
Flight Serjeant Banner 9350Royal Air Force02/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hooper 246033Royal Air Force28/04/1920
Lieutenant Gerald Harwood Royal Air Force01/05/1919 (aged 24)
Private 1st Class Harold James Coles 82991Royal Air Force12/11/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Squibbs 327454Royal Air Force26/04/1920
Captain Bernard Paul Gascoigne Beanlands Royal Air Force08/05/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Philip Walter Evans 342011Royal Air Force09/09/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Collins 337196Royal Air Force05/04/1921 (aged 19)
Serjeant Major Brett 3640Royal Air Force13/03/1919
Flight Serjeant Arthur Bushell 2544Royal Air Force06/07/1920 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Guy Spencer Barwick 340727Royal Air Force03/03/1920 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Haynes 4823Royal Air Force18/04/1921
Lieutenant Lewis Laugharne Morgan Royal Air Force26/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private 2nd Class William T. B. Smith 301062Royal Air Force02/05/1920 (aged 37)
Lieutenant George Wheeler Armstrong Royal Air Force02/09/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Moore Royal Air Force05/03/1919
Second Lieutenant Ernest Russel Percival Royal Air Force13/03/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Henry Stokes Richards Royal Air Force01/08/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Forbes Rogers Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Spong Royal Air Force30/10/1918
Lieutenant Underhill Royal Air Force22/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Cecil Kidd Wilson Royal Air Force01/04/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Charles Homewood Royal Air Force08/07/1918
Lieutenant George St. Vincent Pawson Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Barron Royal Air Force28/07/1918 (aged 22)
Boy Walter George Grace 89581Royal Air Force27/03/1919 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Wraight Royal Air Force17/06/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hadlow 14543Royal Air Force17/09/1919 (aged 21)
Captain John Charles Woollett Royal Air Force16/11/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Charles Arthur Hambrook 281095Royal Air Force10/04/1919 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Brough Stansell Royal Air Force26/10/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Fredrick John Knight 220594Royal Air Force12/07/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Hassall 113335Royal Air Force03/07/1919
Second Lieutenant Reginald Robert Bourner Royal Air Force01/06/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Claude Abrey Marseille Holloway Royal Air Force19/12/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Linay 48161Royal Air Force02/12/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Settatree 200915Royal Air Force26/01/1919 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Steele 298247Royal Air Force01/10/1918
Corporal Arthur Ernest Hamilton 239734Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant William Edward Ilsley Marshall Royal Air Force26/06/1918 (aged 22)
Captain Thomas Sutherland Royal Air Force14/06/1920 (aged 28)
Flight Cadet Arthur Winstanley Royal Air Force09/09/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Cecil Baden Pendleton 248997Royal Air Force26/07/1918 (aged 18)
Flight Cadet Herbert Rowland Harrison Royal Air Force07/09/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Andrew Howard Royal Air Force28/10/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Edward Powell Jones 231157Royal Air Force25/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private 1st Class William O'donohoe 147396Royal Air Force18/10/1918 (aged 46)
Serjeant Ernest Clarkson TR/LON/62705Royal Air Force28/08/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Kennedy 118318Royal Air Force05/03/1919 (aged 27)
Corporal Harry Inman 206836Royal Air Force30/04/1919 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Joseph Arnold Royal Air Force03/09/1918 (aged 26)
Chief Mechanic Lawrence Calvert 10731Royal Air Force02/12/1918
Serjeant Minty 15212Royal Air Force21/06/1918
Private Carberry 147425Royal Air Force27/10/1919 (aged 31)
Corporal James Hargreaves 28088Royal Air Force07/05/1921 (aged 33)
Aircraftman 1st Class John Francis Mcgibbon 143173Royal Air Force22/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Frank Tugman 146030Royal Air Force12/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private Bilsborough 144772Royal Air Force04/05/1920 (aged 42)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Hales 265465Royal Air Force20/01/1920
Boy William Burns Addison 326916Royal Air Force22/02/1919 (aged 18)
Captain Illingworth Royal Air Force15/07/1920
Serjeant Thomas Sprowell Robinson 26390Royal Air Force18/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Ernest Seed Royal Air Force12/12/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Holme 88901Royal Air Force16/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Latham Royal Air Force20/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Affleck 118307Royal Air Force25/07/1921
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Frederick Pilkington 106965Royal Air Force26/06/1920 (aged 36)
Clerk 2nd Class Woods 116498Royal Air Force17/12/1918
Corporal Harry Bradburn 222229Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Frank Alfred Hannant 280646Royal Air Force27/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas John Dunphy 122797Royal Air Force18/02/1919 (aged 21)
Corporal Jobson 269404Royal Air Force09/08/1918 (aged 45)
Private 2nd Class John Jones 138746Royal Air Force02/08/1918 (aged 41)
Private Robert Rimmer 408929Royal Air Force15/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private 2nd Class Frodsham 134281Royal Air Force19/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Ovens 101904Royal Air Force05/05/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Joseph Heron 94767Royal Air Force11/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private 1st Class Thomas Francis Murray 313186Royal Air Force15/02/1919 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Sumner Royal Air Force11/05/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Bell Royal Air Force16/08/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Houlgrave 408308Royal Air Force14/11/1918 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles Aloysius Jackson 75370Royal Air Force03/12/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Samuel Flood 91320Royal Air Force20/11/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Johnson 32871Royal Air Force11/11/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Edgar Boothman 114420Royal Air Force28/11/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Thomas Robson Campion 402396Royal Air Force25/02/1920 (aged 50)
Second Lieutenant Jack Stell Royal Air Force19/06/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harold Speak 220030Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant James Stanley Brown Royal Air Force20/10/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Thomas Robinson 36171Royal Air Force12/12/1918
Private 2nd Class Thomas Shepherd 124510Royal Air Force31/08/1921
Lieutenant Leslie Cyril William Bauchope Royal Air Force21/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private 2nd Class Horace Stanley Farrell 407267Royal Air Force25/03/1921
Second Lieutenant Isherwood Royal Air Force23/10/1918
Flight Cadet John Wood 116826Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Lees 276672Royal Air Force22/11/1920 (aged 20)
Lieutenant James Hervey Hall Royal Air Force25/08/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class George Richardson 147348Royal Air Force02/11/1919 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Satterthwaite Royal Air Force15/06/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Entwisle 308516Royal Air Force07/11/1918
Serjeant Rothwell 12499Royal Air Force25/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Wademan 333749Royal Air Force13/01/1921 (aged 26)
Private Glover 61142Royal Air Force09/10/1920
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Rhodes Buckley 283030Royal Air Force19/09/1918 (aged 40)
Flight Cadet Clifford Thompson Royal Air Force03/01/1919 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Walsh 42565Royal Air Force10/12/1918 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Fred Fairbrother 246763Royal Air Force19/06/1918 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Topping 247219Royal Air Force30/03/1919
Lieutenant Allman Royal Air Force02/06/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harrison 310384Royal Air Force17/05/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Wood 98954Royal Air Force12/03/1920 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant James Cameron Royal Air Force21/06/1918 (aged 18)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Crompton 125531Royal Air Force17/02/1919
Aircraftman 2nd Class Thomas Skillicorn 167550Royal Air Force07/03/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal Mills 3764Royal Air Force14/10/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Brown 136034Royal Air Force28/04/1919
Major Francis Burnham Rigby Royal Air Force25/09/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Harold Griffiths 132896Royal Air Force04/08/1919 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Goodburn Royal Air Force07/08/1918
Flight Cadet Archie Percival Millhouse Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Murray 129938Royal Air Force01/12/1918
Aircraftman 1st Class Griffin 105532Royal Air Force29/08/1921
Second Lieutenant Wylie Royal Air Force23/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private 2nd Class Sidney Jones 185886Royal Air Force15/03/1919 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Toft Royal Air Force12/10/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Duggan 106972Royal Air Force03/01/1919
Cadet Oswin 183223Royal Air Force28/09/1918 (aged 18)
Cadet Allcroft 183749Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 18)
Corporal George Albert Gee 204584Royal Air Force23/06/1918 (aged 21)
Major Reginald Liddon Alderson Royal Air Force30/06/1918 (aged 38)
Private 2nd Class Horace John Martin 147706Royal Air Force23/11/1918 (aged 29)
Leading Aircraftman John William Ernest Woods 125062Royal Air Force06/02/1919 (aged 25)
Private 2nd Class George Thomas Gray 163237Royal Air Force21/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Edwin Arnold Briers 299853Royal Air Force21/10/1918
Private 2nd Class Samuel Emmott 66806Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Corporal Williams 165358Royal Air Force23/07/1919
Lieutenant Frank Allyn Benitz Royal Air Force05/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Van Staden Royal Air Force26/04/1918
Lieutenant Percy Ivan Rawlinson Royal Air Force30/11/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Ager 145422Royal Air Force01/01/1921
Aircraftman 1st Class Wilfrid Mould 33896Royal Air Force13/02/1919 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Percy Langley Sayers Royal Air Force26/11/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Griffith William Evans Royal Air Force21/04/1918
Private 2nd Class Frank Norton 167413Royal Air Force21/09/1918 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Albert Stanney Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 26)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Albert Cupit Wootton 340365Royal Air Force16/12/1919 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Francis Stephen Bellenger 23758Royal Air Force17/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Stanley John Burt 301570Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Leo Patrick Sarsfield Carrigan Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Frederick Charles Collins 14441Royal Air Force07/10/1918 (aged 32)
Flight Cadet Eric Arthur Trepess Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private 1st Class Henry Norman Wall 28455Royal Air Force17/10/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alan Herbert Fraser 6623Royal Air Force24/02/1919
Lieutenant Douglas James Aitchison Royal Air Force17/04/1918 (aged 21)
Flight Cadet Frank Sailer Everett Royal Air Force08/10/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Ralph Imray Kirton Royal Air Force22/11/1918 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 2nd Class William Alfred Wilkinson 196663Royal Air Force23/10/1919 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Chapman 211509Royal Air Force01/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Edward Cradock 93767Royal Air Force18/12/1920 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Hull Royal Air Force02/07/1918
Leading Aircraftman Frank Charles Martin 8850Royal Air Force23/02/1919 (aged 21)
Chief Mechanic Henry Priddy 1581Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 37)
Corporal Singleton 216428Royal Air Force23/02/1919
Corporal Daniel Thorpe 225360Royal Air Force10/12/1918 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Robert Williams 106381Royal Air Force26/11/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Banks Royal Air Force02/06/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Barrett Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 24)
Captain Arthur William Clarence Cartwright Royal Air Force22/11/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Samuel Charles Gibbs 185041Royal Air Force24/10/1918 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Harry Rowland Poole Royal Air Force15/11/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Beesley Royal Air Force01/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest James Dean 58165Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant John Leonard Dunstan Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 27)
Leading Aircraftman George Thorpe Fermer 108338Royal Air Force21/02/1919 (aged 39)
Private 2nd Class Harris 144441Royal Air Force10/12/1919
Lieutenant Henry Leslie Harrison Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Linley Jones Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Bankes Royal Air Force22/02/1919
Flight Serjeant Whitehouse 148275Royal Air Force23/09/1919 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Edwin Alec Appleby Royal Air Force24/06/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harold Trevelyan Carter 64798Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Drake 401619Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class George Pride 282426Royal Air Force22/09/1918 (aged 41)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Sidney Charles Shoobert 291080Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 17)
Private 2nd Class Cecil Archibald Jaques Treacher 33191Royal Air Force09/05/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Frederick Whitmore 45470Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private 2nd Class Burton 298895Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Mclachlan 279436Royal Air Force22/11/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class March 145620Royal Air Force03/04/1920
Second Lieutenant Harvey Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Corporal Hobbs 221822Royal Air Force05/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Hale Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 19)
Major Herbert Frederick Wood Royal Air Force11/12/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Norman Charles Kearney Royal Air Force27/04/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Rogers 307725Royal Air Force25/10/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Reginald Arthur William Leech 244236Royal Air Force07/02/1919 (aged 19)
Aircraftman 1st Class Charles Henry Nightingale 118429Royal Air Force26/02/1919
Serjeant Thomas Pooley 201095Royal Air Force02/08/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Frederick Plummer Royal Air Force12/09/1918 (aged 30)
Flight Serjeant William Reid 142596Royal Air Force30/10/1919 (aged 38)
Private 2nd Class Bogle 169995Royal Air Force30/11/1918
Lieutenant Reginald Arthur Gliddon Royal Air Force09/05/1918 (aged 26)
Company Serjeant Major Henry Daniel Bance 148551Royal Air Force10/02/1920 (aged 55)
Private Thomas Joseph Carey 126155Royal Air Force11/03/1919 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Pearson Walton Butters Hargrave 124258Royal Air Force15/02/1919 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Hadkiss 218769Royal Air Force20/06/1919 (aged 21)
Clerk 2nd Class Penn 268096Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 40)
Boy Court 149360Royal Air Force05/11/1919 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ostler 62446Royal Air Force19/08/1918
Flight Lieutenant John Drew Royal Air Force21/09/1920 (aged 33)
Flying Officer John Eric Ostler Royal Air Force17/04/1920 (aged 20)
Serjeant Oscar William Gardiner 23218Royal Air Force21/08/1921 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Mumford Royal Air Force21/10/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Evelyn Wilson Ffrench Royal Air Force23/12/1918 (aged 40)
Second Lieutenant Harry Ivor Montague Monk Royal Air Force01/10/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Herman Rolleston 13961Royal Air Force18/06/1919 (aged 21)
Captain Frederick Elias Mocatta Royal Air Force26/08/1919
Private 2nd Class Martin Abbott 167685Royal Air Force02/08/1918
Captain Cecil George Ashton Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 34)
Private 1st Class Frederick Gill 86141Royal Air Force28/05/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Mcdonald 17856Royal Air Force14/05/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Mitchell 407126Royal Air Force21/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Swait 275737Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 46)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick Edmund West 211357Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Williams 111633Royal Air Force12/12/1918 (aged 49)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Leonard Friend Baker 224753Royal Air Force03/06/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Kemp Royal Air Force25/09/1918
Captain Tone Hippolyte Bayetto Royal Air Force28/07/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Kenneth Preston Campbell Royal Air Force28/11/1918 (aged 21)
Flying Officer William Leslie Gordon Spinney Royal Air Force24/02/1921 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick William Brittain 212200Royal Air Force25/10/1918 (aged 27)
Chief Mechanician Edward James Davison 9012Royal Air Force14/04/1919 (aged 52)
Captain Isaac Henry Woolf Barnato Royal Air Force25/10/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Alexander Coates 28547Royal Air Force08/08/1921 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Walter James Gregory 32874Royal Air Force26/10/1919 (aged 47)
Private 2nd Class James Mileham 185055Royal Air Force22/12/1918
Serjeant Edward Harper Sayers 12315Royal Air Force17/07/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Valentine Henry Coe 210450Royal Air Force06/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private 2nd Class Coles 304493Royal Air Force31/10/1918
Serjeant Walter Gladstone Stroud G/37705Royal Air Force25/09/1918
Lieutenant Brian Wallie Edwards Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thompson 284741Royal Air Force02/12/1918 (aged 46)
Serjeant William John Feast 209607Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Sawyer Royal Air Force03/08/1918
Boy Frank Louis Watson 90748Royal Air Force24/05/1920 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Hoare 26623Royal Air Force12/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Henry George Dowsett Royal Air Force17/07/1918 (aged 24)
Cadet Sydney Robert Hitchcock Royal Air Force04/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Sankey Royal Air Force15/05/1918
Captain Raven Royal Air Force02/06/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Bertie Reynolds 213766Royal Air Force23/04/1918
Lieutenant Edward Hargreaves Bramwell Royal Air Force01/01/1920 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Hewens Royal Air Force16/07/1918
Serjeant Eric Thomas Fleet 48106Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant John Randolph Stacey Royal Air Force08/04/1918
Corporal Edward Albert Coleman 12729Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Herbert William Andrews 10937Royal Air Force17/06/1919 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Underhill 237495Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Herbert Cecil Kibby Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Rodwell 29891Royal Air Force18/09/1919
Second Lieutenant Pallister Royal Air Force05/06/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Jones 303545Royal Air Force21/10/1918
Flight Cadet Alexander Thomas Stephens 318351Royal Air Force20/09/1919 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Cross Royal Air Force11/03/1920
Lieutenant Gillies Royal Air Force25/05/1918
Lieutenant Clive Keeling Scott Royal Air Force01/06/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet Edward Alfred White 103684Royal Air Force26/07/1918
Lieutenant Reginald Charles Benson Royal Air Force11/05/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Ivor John Jackson 13697Royal Air Force02/03/1919 (aged 23)
Cadet Joseph Leonard Nicholas 177637Royal Air Force17/12/1918
Flight Serjeant William James Prichard 313868Royal Air Force27/05/1919 (aged 32)
Serjeant Dafelyn Tawelog Austin Jones 206575Royal Air Force01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harris 50281Royal Air Force21/07/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Bertie D. Thomas 121081Royal Air Force06/07/1920 (aged 34)
Captain William Ernest Dawson Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Richard Parker 305144Royal Air Force18/10/1918 (aged 18)
Boy Jack Durran 155164Royal Air Force01/06/1918
Private 2nd Class John Thomas Benjamin Whitbread 276071Royal Air Force14/08/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Ernest Bailey 59399Royal Air Force30/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Thomas George Cowell 305220Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William Joseph Kelly Royal Air Force26/09/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Robert Marlow 81974Royal Air Force02/04/1919
Flight Cadet Frederick George Partridge 176975Royal Air Force22/11/1918 (aged 16)
Second Lieutenant Albert Charles Masters Royal Air Force01/05/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alexander Smith 249755Royal Air Force27/06/1921 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Frederick Fenwick Royal Air Force24/03/1919 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Henderson Royal Air Force29/10/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William John Barton 62273Royal Air Force05/06/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Joseph Lamb Royal Air Force09/10/1918 (aged 24)
Flight Serjeant Pullen 8343Royal Air Force08/05/1921 (aged 54)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Pullen 23165Royal Air Force16/03/1920 (aged 18)
Cadet Arthur Edward Kaye Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Bettesworth Leslie 118288Royal Air Force29/10/1918
Serjeant Reginald Frank Fillmore 1479Royal Air Force09/05/1919 (aged 23)
Private 2nd Class Hastings 287513Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Phipps 286711Royal Air Force09/02/1919 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Hinton Royal Air Force04/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Bryan Frank Lawson Yeoman Royal Air Force11/05/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class James Brice 89509Royal Air Force01/01/1919 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Frank Magens Caulfeild Houghton Royal Air Force06/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class Thomas John Jones 130350Royal Air Force10/03/1920 (aged 39)
Serjeant Richards 11747Royal Air Force11/01/1919
Private 2nd Class Thomas George Davies 199295Royal Air Force23/07/1918
Second Lieutenant John Alfred Clayton Royal Air Force21/04/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Freeman 121766Royal Air Force06/12/1918
Captain Edgar Robert Hulme Beaman Royal Air Force17/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Lloyd 127478Royal Air Force09/04/1920 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Dyke 16770Royal Air Force12/04/1919 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Barnett Royal Air Force05/09/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred George Hale 63888Royal Air Force16/01/1920 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Chivers 39243Royal Air Force01/05/1919 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John William Mells 309341Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 44)
Flight Cadet John Francis Fox Royal Air Force17/12/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hedley Walter Chinn 240879Royal Air Force02/01/1921 (aged 20)
Corporal Ossian Emanuel Richards 193814Royal Air Force15/09/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Hatcher Royal Air Force30/07/1918
Lieutenant Redler Royal Air Force21/06/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Barclay Royal Air Force07/12/1918
Captain John Eric Jackson-Barstow Royal Air Force27/01/1919 (aged 23)
Clerk 3rd Class John Henry Davies 164105Royal Air Force23/02/1921 (aged 45)
Aircraftman 1st Class Albert Parkes 160640Royal Air Force04/04/1919
Lieutenant Haddon Royal Air Force12/05/1920
Private 2nd Class Henry William Charles 261882Royal Air Force08/07/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Major O'connor 1085Royal Air Force07/06/1921
Aircraftman 2nd Class Griffiths 306028Royal Air Force07/07/1921
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Arthur John Beresford 304194Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Bladen 140813Royal Air Force03/07/1918 (aged 24)
Clerk 3rd Class Algernon William Moore 307351Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Percy James Morgan 45361Royal Air Force12/07/1918
Private 2nd Class Jennings 299978Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Arthur James Cam 190846Royal Air Force22/04/1919 (aged 18)
Private William Bernard Griffin 192642Royal Air Force21/05/1919
Private 2nd Class Hawthorne 307822Royal Air Force08/11/1918
Serjeant Merrix 29099Royal Air Force20/02/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Henry Shelton 297592Royal Air Force07/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harry Welch 249240Royal Air Force18/02/1919
Serjeant Harry Bird 207897Royal Air Force22/12/1919 (aged 28)
Private 2nd Class Foster 296830Royal Air Force28/04/1921
Private 2nd Class Cooper 261887Royal Air Force19/06/1920
Second Lieutenant Harold Frederick Barlow Royal Air Force30/08/1918 (aged 19)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Titus Griffiths 241338Royal Air Force25/06/1919 (aged 21)
Private 2nd Class Edward Evans 281755Royal Air Force16/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Harold Benton 105963Royal Air Force30/01/1920 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Thomas Barnes 408265Royal Air Force27/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private 2nd Class Jones 191351Royal Air Force02/06/1920
Flight Cadet Clement Charles Haskew 1958Royal Air Force25/07/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Harold Keates 21953Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Percy George Rowlinson 193110Royal Air Force21/06/1920 (aged 19)
Private Mason 277284Royal Air Force20/03/1920 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick William Mayland 121711Royal Air Force13/07/1919 (aged 35)
Private 2nd Class Joseph Davison 109321Royal Air Force02/02/1919 (aged 36)
Leading Aircraftman Evans 39333Royal Air Force28/07/1920 (aged 34)
Private 2nd Class James Burton 282356Royal Air Force03/04/1919 (aged 35)
Aircraftman 2nd Class John Charles Allerton 261363Royal Air Force15/04/1921 (aged 38)
Serjeant William Victor Blakeman 39593Royal Air Force08/01/1920 (aged 32)
Boy Albert Edward Hale 326483Royal Air Force17/02/1919
Lieutenant Herries Knocker Dudley-Scott Royal Air Force22/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Hillier Blount Royal Air Force06/07/1918 (aged 19)
Flying Officer Albert John Fyfield Royal Air Force29/04/1920 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Blain Royal Air Force22/01/1919
Lieutenant Samuel Hollis Alfred D'arcy Royal Air Force08/06/1918
Flight Cadet Francis George Denny 110251Royal Air Force11/06/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Benedict Harry M. Jones Royal Air Force14/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Oliver B. W. Wills Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 26)
Flying Officer John Henry Talbot Carr Royal Air Force20/05/1921 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant William Landels Folkard Royal Air Force15/11/1918
Lieutenant William Robie Bowick Royal Air Force11/06/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward Marshall Bear 303885Royal Air Force08/03/1919 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant John Marcon Floyd Royal Air Force22/02/1919 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Faustin Henry Walter Goertz 127038Royal Air Force15/04/1919 (aged 43)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Gerald Hewett Kelsey 206827Royal Air Force19/07/1918 (aged 36)
Private 1st Class Alban Leslie Daniel Long 214979Royal Air Force09/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private 2nd Class Mcfall 98450Royal Air Force08/09/1918 (aged 31)
Serjeant William Francis Pyatt 200633Royal Air Force17/02/1919 (aged 44)
Corporal John Samuel Rumbell 36826Royal Air Force20/02/1919 (aged 32)
Private 2nd Class Wakeling 134334Royal Air Force15/05/1918
Captain Norman Victor Harrison Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 21)
Captain John Willie Walton Royal Air Force03/12/1918 (aged 29)
Flight Serjeant David Charles Graham Webster 409109Royal Air Force27/02/1921 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred George Blackwell 38414Royal Air Force23/10/1919 (aged 38)
Private 2nd Class Kibble 236875Royal Air Force24/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Hardy 116932Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Lieutenant Robin Creswell Carver Royal Air Force17/07/1918 (aged 41)
Serjeant Jardine 220225Royal Air Force26/11/1918
Flight Cadet George Wallace Mcadam Royal Air Force26/07/1918
Corporal Herbert Thomas Clark 62900Royal Air Force27/07/1918 (aged 30)
Flight Serjeant Frederick Edward Sydney Collins 1411Royal Air Force02/07/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Frederick James Coombs 245882Royal Air Force24/09/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Horace Reginald Forsdick 96611Royal Air Force06/05/1918
Flying Officer Gardner Royal Air Force10/03/1921
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Richards 102886Royal Air Force17/07/1919
Lieutenant Arthur Joseph Smee Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Albert Charles Cranwell Davis Royal Air Force28/06/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Cecil Reginald Groves 188141Royal Air Force19/03/1919 (aged 21)
Corporal Harold Percy Smith 208092Royal Air Force03/05/1919 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class James William Bryant 267206Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 48)
Leading Aircraftman Edward Joseph Long 403523Royal Air Force31/03/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Julian Albert Henry Seyres Royal Air Force06/05/1921
Captain Norman Preston Morris Royal Air Force17/09/1918 (aged 42)
Captain Mcmaster Royal Air Force31/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Whitehead Royal Air Force03/05/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Boorer 408556Royal Air Force07/02/1920
Corporal Crew 281207Royal Air Force01/10/1918 (aged 46)
Second Lieutenant George Cawston Royal Air Force29/10/1918
Corporal Fenimore Victor Finch 131862Royal Air Force10/06/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Richard Harlow 207447Royal Air Force14/11/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Eugene Coulson Royal Air Force05/09/1919 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Watson 36451Royal Air Force30/04/1920
Aircraftman 1st Class Frank Webster Woodward 401176Royal Air Force29/07/1919 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Reginald Ernest Stephen Plowman 48069Royal Air Force25/07/1919 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hawes 8445Royal Air Force25/11/1919 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Gibbons 160891Royal Air Force04/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Christmas 305410Royal Air Force23/11/1918 (aged 44)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Ernest Newman 407942Royal Air Force10/06/1918 (aged 22)
Aircraftman 1st Class Callingham 409240Royal Air Force01/03/1920 (aged 45)
Flight Serjeant Walter Henry Wilfred Courtnadge 1433Royal Air Force05/03/1919 (aged 26)
Major Henry Edward Chaney Royal Air Force27/02/1919 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John Evelyn Davies 275282Royal Air Force11/11/1918
Lieutenant Dermot O'neil Driscoll Royal Air Force13/08/1918
Lieutenant Stanley George Hurley Royal Air Force01/03/1919 (aged 41)
Private 1st Class Alfred Sydney Way 90633Royal Air Force26/04/1919 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Edward Cecil Birch Royal Air Force26/01/1919 (aged 22)
Major Maurice Nasmith Perrin Royal Air Force28/04/1919 (aged 32)
Private 2nd Class Simpson 268117Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant John Brinsmead Squire 207771Royal Air Force24/12/1918 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Wayne Hart Moore Royal Air Force17/02/1919 (aged 28)
Captain Aylmer Curtis Garnons-Williams Royal Air Force14/05/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Reginald Arthur Jack Bowyer 188409Royal Air Force19/01/1919 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles William Hutchings 306775Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Pay 37552Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private 2nd Class Howlett 187251Royal Air Force11/09/1918
Lieutenant Frederick James Bravery Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Sharp 189952Royal Air Force19/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Broughton 143094Royal Air Force11/10/1919
Clerk Frank Harrison 160648Royal Air Force05/12/1918 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Grahame Heath Royal Air Force20/08/1918
Lieutenant Howard Terry Royal Air Force28/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Jeacock 12187Royal Air Force23/01/1919 (aged 36)
Private 1st Class Richard Lamont Knight 228666Royal Air Force21/12/1918 (aged 38)
Private 2nd Class Edward Thackray 281990Royal Air Force15/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Stanley Shear 251662Royal Air Force19/07/1921 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Hancocks 113205Royal Air Force09/02/1919
Aircraftman 2nd Class Frank Albert Knight 129205Royal Air Force30/03/1921 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class James Moore 94158Royal Air Force21/05/1918 (aged 37)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Nearne 277263Royal Air Force10/06/1919
Private Smith 285687Royal Air Force04/10/1920 (aged 28)
Private 2nd Class Oliver Styler 241217Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 18)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Brookes 286537Royal Air Force15/04/1921
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Taylor 275957Royal Air Force14/10/1919 (aged 18)
Corporal Sydney Bloxham 20741Royal Air Force27/03/1919 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Brettell 132509Royal Air Force11/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private 2nd Class William Jackson 114615Royal Air Force06/09/1919 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Arthur Barnes Royal Air Force04/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Gosling 247283Royal Air Force08/03/1921 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hirons 10755Royal Air Force16/11/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Thomas Harold Griffiths 89597Royal Air Force18/07/1919 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Harold Hedges 85504Royal Air Force20/08/1920
Second Lieutenant Harry Leslie Barradell Royal Air Force20/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Thomas Alexander Moore 164947Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Frederick Joseph Ivins 1458Royal Air Force10/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Robert Brinton Hill Royal Air Force29/04/1918 (aged 25)
Flight Cadet Ryan Royal Air Force13/07/1918
Flight Cadet Joseph Simpson G/28822Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Major David Martin 252Royal Air Force24/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Cecil John Buckland Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Sidney Ernest Hall 288146Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 44)
Private 2nd Class Leonard Joseph Hudson 162652Royal Air Force23/11/1918
Lieutenant Duggan Royal Air Force12/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Stanley Cecil Paice Royal Air Force04/06/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Henry Leopold Breakey Royal Air Force15/07/1918 (aged 25)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Philip Frederick Elliott 326121Royal Air Force15/04/1921 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Caithness Talbot Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Harry Dennis Preston Royal Air Force14/05/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant George Thornhill Ritchie Royal Air Force13/12/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Marks Royal Air Force06/01/1919
Second Lieutenant Joseph Packer Royal Air Force20/08/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 1st Class George Allen Birks 7432Royal Air Force14/07/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Butler Royal Air Force25/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private 2nd Class Albert Henry Caddy 300429Royal Air Force01/12/1920 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Philip Henry Knight 146168Royal Air Force01/03/1919 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Jack Armstrong 157422Royal Air Force20/05/1921 (aged 19)
Corporal Snell 314912Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 27)
Leading Aircraftman Youngs 62028Royal Air Force02/03/1919 (aged 37)
Flight Cadet Arthur John Kettlewood Royal Air Force20/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Wray 345690Royal Air Force21/04/1921 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Pybus 123554Royal Air Force29/04/1918 (aged 39)
Flight Cadet Wright Royal Air Force25/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Hutchinson Mcnay Royal Air Force20/11/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward Everatt 162881Royal Air Force19/04/1921 (aged 20)
Private 2nd Class Joseph William Preston 287259Royal Air Force09/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Henry Todd 306587Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 17)
Serjeant Pattison 145235Royal Air Force21/06/1918 (aged 29)
Sapper George Wycherley 472166Royal Air Force13/07/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class French 78549Royal Air Force23/11/1918
Flight Cadet Jennings Royal Air Force24/07/1918
Second Lieutenant George Ede Hunt Royal Air Force21/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Ernest Alexander Augustus Morrison Royal Air Force13/11/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry James Wright 226340Royal Air Force29/06/1918 (aged 27)
Private Edward Graham 144195Royal Air Force27/10/1919 (aged 44)
Flight Cadet Harwood Woodwark Barton Royal Air Force02/07/1918 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Thomas William Barnett Royal Air Force17/01/1919 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Cairns Royal Air Force29/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Alfred Tennyson Exley Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 26)
Flight Serjeant Bird 187713Royal Air Force05/05/1921 (aged 42)
Lieutenant Charles Alain Chisnall Royal Air Force28/05/1919 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Allen Foggett Parker Royal Air Force31/05/1918
Leading Aircraftman Chippindale 38707Royal Air Force22/06/1921
Captain Edwards Royal Air Force22/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Reynolds Royal Air Force10/12/1918
Serjeant Davies 301361Royal Air Force15/01/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Price 90727Royal Air Force14/06/1918 (aged 39)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Hartley 23440Royal Air Force03/06/1919 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Chapman 265802Royal Air Force25/03/1920
Private 2nd Class Baskerville 186648Royal Air Force25/08/1918
Second Lieutenant George Stanley Howard Royal Air Force21/05/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Edward Colin Cockburn Royal Air Force16/03/1921
Second Lieutenant Firth Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Harold Wilkinson 122464Royal Air Force02/05/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Marsden 45905Royal Air Force09/03/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Shaw 248792Royal Air Force10/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Blakey 164062Royal Air Force15/05/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Womack 31049Royal Air Force31/07/1918 (aged 32)
Aircraftman 1st Class Kilkenny 300937Royal Air Force28/02/1919
Corporal Jackson 23588Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ledgard 78214Royal Air Force17/02/1919
Flight Cadet Denton 5/96503Royal Air Force03/09/1918
Boy Metcalfe 326554Royal Air Force23/12/1920
Flight Cadet Thomas Turner Whitley 321403Royal Air Force24/07/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Allan 23994Royal Air Force08/03/1919
Private 2nd Class Fred Ellis 301673Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Charles Ernest Heaton 208076Royal Air Force24/11/1918 (aged 31)
Flight Cadet Fred Lee 53058Royal Air Force30/11/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Charles Norris Cox 230864Royal Air Force04/11/1918
Private 1st Class Holbrey 21131Royal Air Force10/08/1918 (aged 29)
Flight Cadet James Arthur Leonard Lazenby Royal Air Force18/10/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Harry Tordoff Woodhead Royal Air Force14/01/1920 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Hunter Royal Air Force23/02/1921
Lieutenant George Frederick Woollard Royal Air Force03/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Charles Richard Wells 291441Royal Air Force10/12/1919 (aged 45)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John William Welch 62547Royal Air Force22/05/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Louis Bertram Hawkswell Royal Air Force18/09/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Smith Clayton 37142Royal Air Force02/03/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Henry Tillotson 209458Royal Air Force21/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Kidd Royal Air Force10/04/1918
Corporal Byers 208776Royal Air Force02/10/1918 (aged 34)
Leading Aircraftman Aubrey Stevens Beal 310406Royal Air Force27/02/1919 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Leonard Barlow Hoyland Royal Air Force25/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Harold Atkin 333715Royal Air Force30/05/1921 (aged 20)
Sub-Lieutenant Dyson Royal Air Force25/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private 2nd Class Prideaux 146141Royal Air Force26/12/1918 (aged 26)
Chaplain Frederick William Ashton Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Dolling 283738Royal Air Force18/10/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edgar Firth 108023Royal Air Force28/08/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Raven 126329Royal Air Force06/12/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Alexander Anderson 65408Royal Air Force25/10/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Donald Heriot Anson Cheers Royal Air Force17/04/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Doig 410293Royal Air Force06/08/1921 (aged 26)
Flight Cadet Parr Royal Air Force13/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private David Collins 115543Royal Air Force27/07/1919 (aged 47)
Flight Cadet Binnie Royal Air Force15/10/1918
Lieutenant Charles William Dick Royal Air Force09/11/1918 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Grady 299147Royal Air Force16/07/1920
Private 1st Class Loch 300989Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Archibald Mclaughlan Meldrum 123679Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 39)
Captain The Rev. George William Jones Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 39)
Pilot Officer Thomas George Cemery Royal Air Force23/08/1920
Captain Pattison Royal Air Force02/04/1918
Lieutenant Charles Alexander Brown Royal Air Force24/04/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Duncan Mccarter Royal Air Force01/05/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles Watson Swan 26386Royal Air Force18/04/1918 (aged 33)
Leading Aircraftman Wood 103186Royal Air Force03/01/1920 (aged 33)
Flight Lieutenant Patrick Mordaunt Carroll Royal Air Force09/03/1920 (aged 36)
Lieutenant John Ivor Arthur Rossington Barnett Royal Air Force24/07/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant David John James De Villiers Royal Air Force06/07/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George John Heron 307421Royal Air Force07/11/1918 (aged 21)
Flight Cadet Mccallum 110648Royal Air Force08/10/1918
Cadet Thomas V. Patrick 153643Royal Air Force18/05/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Harold Macdonald Pineo Royal Air Force18/12/1918 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class Charles N. Mcneil 271129Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 26)
Cadet Roy Dickson Paine 174370Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Francis R. Cook 153929Royal Air Force07/08/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet Harold W. Bousfield 170771Royal Air Force11/09/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet John Richard Speer 153957Royal Air Force24/10/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Charles R. Cockburn 270332Royal Air Force12/10/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Alan Mcleod Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Sutherland Royal Air Force11/02/1920 (aged 24)
Cadet Frederic G. Lockwood 172260Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Hugh John Taylor 272376Royal Air Force06/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Russell Wilfred Cross Royal Air Force24/07/1919 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Edwin Ray Glenn 151046Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Leland Ashwell Naylor Royal Air Force07/07/1919 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Joseph S. Piercy 151423Royal Air Force09/10/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William V. Willoughby Royal Air Force04/12/1919 (aged 21)
Cadet Percy Archambault 272603Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles P. Bell 174782Royal Air Force28/08/1920 (aged 42)
Cadet Freeman A. Davidson 173757Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Jardine 170158Royal Air Force04/06/1920 (aged 32)
Cadet Henry G. Pallen 173465Royal Air Force12/10/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward Gibb Wood 5151083Royal Air Force26/09/1919 (aged 21)
Cadet Roy Edgar Pelton 153779Royal Air Force15/04/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Carl Welch Bowman Royal Air Force01/08/1921 (aged 33)
Cadet Richard William Reginald Litchfield 152897Royal Air Force02/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private W. Selwyn Rutherfurd 270982Royal Air Force25/05/1919 (aged 29)
Cadet Eugene Brunel 172297Royal Air Force07/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant John F. J. Kieran Royal Air Force18/12/1920 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Edward C. Macdonell Royal Air Force31/07/1921 (aged 35)
Cadet J. G. Rene Ostigny 172998Royal Air Force08/10/1918
Cadet Louis J. A. Pelchat 172893Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private William Albert Manktelow 73957Royal Air Force01/08/1920 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Finn 70872Royal Air Force26/02/1921 (aged 23)
Lieutenant G. Donald Mcleod Royal Air Force22/01/1919 (aged 25)
Cadet Macnaughton 272728Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private 2nd Class Harry C. Mynett 174679Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Francis W. Shortley 272548Royal Air Force11/10/1918
Cadet E. Ralph Sumner 272949Royal Air Force07/11/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Charles Smith 271073Royal Air Force12/10/1918
Cadet Charles R. Wehr 272195Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Victor L. Small 170910Royal Air Force20/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private William John Vallery 71066Royal Air Force10/04/1921
Cadet Edwin Harvey Clendenan 272924Royal Air Force25/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Keith Swayze Royal Air Force26/02/1920 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class Maurice Rudolph Hannam 270926Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Arthur Lavernon Eckhardt 270168Royal Air Force13/10/1918
Cadet Gilbert James White 153535Royal Air Force13/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private 2nd Class John Harold Butler 270627Royal Air Force12/10/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harry Bruce Picket 152111Royal Air Force09/01/1919 (aged 19)
Cadet George C. Crozier 153518Royal Air Force02/07/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Allan Cyril Gray Royal Air Force29/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Stephen Kennedy Burgess 270201Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet William J. Jackman 174205Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class William T. Maxwell 270445Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Charles Oliver Gilbert 172217Royal Air Force08/10/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Belzard 212506Royal Air Force12/07/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Orloff Carver Carrick 174848Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 29)
Cadet Algernon Richard Dobson 172541Royal Air Force04/10/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Kellock Domville Royal Air Force07/07/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edward Kilpatrick Gibson 174865Royal Air Force10/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Wallace Henry James 171261Royal Air Force23/09/1920 (aged 24)
Corporal William Orrell 73956Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Walter B. Webber 170597Royal Air Force08/11/1918
Cadet Robert B. Wilson 70583Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Gordon A. Youngblut 151814Royal Air Force26/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Ludger L. Fournier 154484Royal Air Force07/04/1919 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Andrew C. Hynes 270150Royal Air Force14/10/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet Nightingale 153324Royal Air Force24/09/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet Hugh Barker O'leary 152558Royal Air Force06/05/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Quintin W. Bannister Royal Air Force10/04/1918
Second Lieutenant William John Cox Royal Air Force29/07/1918
Lieutenant John Alvin Arthur Ferguson Royal Air Force27/10/1920 (aged 22)
Cadet Norman S. Frizzell 152752Royal Air Force22/08/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Roe Robertson Fullerton Royal Air Force16/02/1919
Second Lieutenant William Mcneil Gray Royal Air Force22/01/1919
Cadet Angus Joseph Hill 272983Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Thomas Irwin 70646Royal Air Force26/08/1921 (aged 47)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harry M. Kennedy 174667Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 28)
Cadet Hector S. Miller 153240Royal Air Force02/06/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Frank Granger Quigley Royal Air Force20/10/1918 (aged 24)
Cadet Durlin Duncan Bushell 173722Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Albert Edward Clack 667Royal Air Force22/12/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harold Colborne Fallows 270680Royal Air Force13/09/1918 (aged 38)
Cadet Ian Grant Forbes 174147Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 30)
Cadet James Scott Garden 173497Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Arthur Augustus Green 271192Royal Air Force21/10/1918 (aged 35)
Cadet Howard Vernon Harris 273065Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Henry Frederick Hodesdon 270135Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet Walter Holliday 174418Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Thomas Tomlinson 271357Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Augustus White 73837Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Jack Brown Royal Air Force30/12/1919 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Edward Hartley 271037Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Roy Mackie 53176Royal Air Force14/05/1921 (aged 26)
Serjeant John B. Pont 72239Royal Air Force18/10/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John William Burman 71808Royal Air Force26/04/1918 (aged 15)
Private 2nd Class Donald Mclean Campbell 270686Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 29)
Cadet Ian Gray Lawrie 154579Royal Air Force07/04/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Herbert George Adams 161234Royal Air Force26/10/1919 (aged 18)
Aircraftman 2nd Class William Brundred 329969Royal Air Force23/01/1920 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 2nd Class James Thomas Garvey 331023Royal Air Force24/12/1919
Captain Basil Graham Homfray Keymer Royal Air Force24/10/1919 (aged 20)
Captain John Lawrence Mclennan Royal Air Force28/08/1919 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Miller Royal Air Force29/05/1918 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Wilbur Arnold John Royal Air Force01/08/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Alfred Raymond Andrews Royal Air Force14/04/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Damms 294631Royal Air Force23/07/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ernest Wilson Forster 142131Royal Air Force28/05/1919 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Green 249477Royal Air Force04/09/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Johnson 243197Royal Air Force31/03/1919 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Knight Royal Air Force21/06/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Claude Melvin Le Moine Royal Air Force20/08/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class J. Mcewan Mccardle 140811Royal Air Force01/04/1919 (aged 19)
Captain Dugald Macdougall Royal Air Force25/08/1919 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Shaw 194903Royal Air Force04/09/1919 (aged 18)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Smith 243937Royal Air Force03/07/1919
Captain John Martin D'arcy-Levy Royal Air Force10/08/1919
Second Lieutenant Noel Daniel Nunan Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Yeulett Royal Air Force19/07/1918
Captain Douglas Graeme Burness Jardine Royal Air Force05/08/1918 (aged 24)
Flight Lieutenant Charles William Greig Royal Air Force12/09/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Backhouse Royal Air Force03/04/1918
Lieutenant George Still Royal Air Force03/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Thomas Herbert Rudd Royal Air Force19/02/1921 (aged 27)
Flight Cadet Francis John Bennett Royal Air Force17/09/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Maclean Royal Air Force17/09/1918
Captain Sidney Edward Pither Royal Air Force11/06/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Hector Stanley Strange Royal Air Force07/10/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Peter Forrester Arnold Royal Air Force08/08/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Frank William Balls Royal Air Force01/07/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harry Bradbury 135908Royal Air Force12/08/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Cannon Royal Air Force14/09/1918
Lieutenant Conaty Royal Air Force26/07/1919
Second Lieutenant Charles Dixon Royal Air Force19/09/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Archibald Geekie Royal Air Force24/05/1919 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Charles Uppleby Geidt Royal Air Force10/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Jones 28467Royal Air Force25/07/1918 (aged 34)
Flight Cadet John Masheder G/25293Royal Air Force19/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Munt Royal Air Force01/05/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Joseph Pond 77343Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 38)
Flight Cadet Frank Roe T4/244875Royal Air Force26/08/1918 (aged 24)
Flight Cadet George Francis Rogers 137361Royal Air Force30/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private 2nd Class Turner 194160Royal Air Force13/09/1918 (aged 44)
Private 2nd Class William George Turner 239398Royal Air Force26/12/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ernest Leonard Watson 404007Royal Air Force06/02/1919 (aged 25)
Cadet George William White 37196Royal Air Force10/08/1918 (aged 24)
Leading Aircraftman Arthur Brookes 5487Royal Air Force10/03/1919 (aged 23)
Captain Ronald Towers Minors Royal Air Force27/03/1919 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Reginald Hopkin Hill Griffiths Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Henry Aikin 105136Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Eric Parsons Hustwait 28519Royal Air Force16/08/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Aaron Levy 98128Royal Air Force20/05/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class David Meldrum 105812Royal Air Force19/05/1918 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Christopher Samuel John Wilkes 64043Royal Air Force24/08/1918 (aged 19)
Captain The Rev. Frederick Canning Cleaver Royal Air Force17/06/1919 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Orval Patrick Adam Royal Air Force01/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Smith Royal Air Force28/04/1918
Captain Philip Scott Burge Royal Air Force24/07/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Conrad O'neill Daunt Royal Air Force29/09/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Edward Sparrow 50160Royal Air Force20/11/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Davenport Royal Air Force24/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Bowden Royal Air Force25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John C. Egan 405211Royal Air Force12/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Eley Turner Royal Air Force27/09/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant George Clapperton Mcewan Royal Air Force07/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Philip John Noel Nolan Royal Air Force07/04/1918 (aged 20)
Flight Serjeant Arthur John Wing 3433Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Segrave Royal Air Force01/11/1918
Lieutenant Dudley Howard Hazell Royal Air Force27/09/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Edwin William Alfred George Middlecote Royal Air Force03/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Griffin Royal Air Force16/09/1918
Lieutenant Arthur Walter Pausch Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Richard William Rumsby Royal Air Force09/05/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant William Russell Royal Air Force03/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Rees Royal Air Force30/09/1918
Private 1st Class Samuel Swindells 209879Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private 2nd Class Cars 291714Royal Air Force28/10/1918
Captain Elgie Blyth Barwise Jefferson Royal Air Force15/05/1919 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Augustine George Kane Royal Air Force24/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Debono 500550Royal Air Force03/12/1918
Lieutenant Scott Royal Air Force11/06/1918
Clerk 2nd Class Temple 215332Royal Air Force03/12/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Eric Barton Thompson Royal Air Force08/04/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Edward Lawrie Buchanan Royal Air Force15/08/1920 (aged 27)
Chief Master Mechanic George Mackay 1782Royal Air Force10/08/1918 (aged 29)
Captain Lance St. Allard March Page Royal Air Force20/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private 2nd Class Gregory 338050Royal Air Force04/10/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John William Daniels 93596Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 32)
Major Awdry Morris Vaucour Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Robert Turnock 163334Royal Air Force30/06/1918
Second Lieutenant Augustus Paget Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William Henry Hargreaves Royal Air Force08/05/1918 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Heinrich Radloff Royal Air Force14/09/1918 (aged 28)
Flight Cadet George Finney TR/8/25444Royal Air Force01/08/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Lionel Walker 57600Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 25)
Clerk 3rd Class Cecil Baden Nightingale 189434Royal Air Force05/06/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Beachcroft Royal Air Force21/07/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Smith 278098Royal Air Force19/11/1918
Second Lieutenant William Howard Scribbins Royal Air Force22/08/1918 (aged 18)
Captain William Crawshay Loder-Symonds Royal Air Force30/05/1918 (aged 32)
Leading Aircraftman Randall 13538Royal Air Force19/09/1920 (aged 23)
Private 1st Class Cook 135913Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Langford 330233Royal Air Force20/05/1921 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant William Franklin Bate Royal Air Force22/02/1920 (aged 41)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Charles Bernard 144756Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Henry Commins 227201Royal Air Force26/05/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Robert Bishop Slade Royal Air Force23/07/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Goodwin Wheeler 230775Royal Air Force11/07/1918
Captain Arthur Dunbar Wigram Royal Air Force30/04/1919 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Arthur Montagu Hepworth Royal Air Force04/05/1918 (aged 32)
Captain Richard Litton Lyster-Smythe Royal Air Force19/06/1919 (aged 20)
Captain Williams Royal Air Force03/05/1918 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Pick Royal Air Force02/12/1918 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Joseph Alexander Mcguckin 49572Royal Air Force30/11/1918 (aged 42)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John Laiver Browell 101967Royal Air Force01/03/1919
Second Lieutenant Thomas Finkall Blair Royal Air Force06/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Wilfred Urwin Royal Air Force19/11/1919 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Robert Tait 131617Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Bower Royal Air Force02/03/1919 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Albert Edward Breeds 241725Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Forsyth 53441Royal Air Force28/11/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Charles Pell 56674Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 34)
Lieutenant Arthur Douglas Cave Royal Air Force10/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Alfred James Nye 115871Royal Air Force03/08/1920 (aged 21)
Serjeant Dennis Olliver 212255Royal Air Force15/02/1919 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Sharman Royal Air Force22/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Lionel Lapidge Collings Royal Air Force03/10/1918 (aged 40)
Private 2nd Class Thomas Edwin Tidey 304150Royal Air Force20/10/1918
Lieutenant Chapman Royal Air Force13/10/1918
Lieutenant Charles Albert Manzetti Royal Air Force21/08/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Tower Royal Air Force30/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Brooker 307890Royal Air Force26/10/1918
Corporal Frederick George Stone 147735Royal Air Force19/02/1919 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Swannell Royal Air Force19/07/1918
Cadet Archibald Latimer Turner 180516Royal Air Force05/08/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Wilkins 223736Royal Air Force11/10/1919
Company Serjeant Major Wright 310Royal Air Force12/09/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick George Young 5416Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred Alexander Dean 38554Royal Air Force01/05/1918 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Cole Royal Air Force21/06/1918
Lieutenant Kitchin Royal Air Force21/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Read 88949Royal Air Force10/07/1918 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Roy Theodore Stewart Royal Air Force13/09/1918 (aged 19)
Major Sydney Martin Pearce Royal Air Force06/12/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Hill Royal Air Force17/09/1918
Corporal Shields 343617Royal Air Force27/07/1921
Aircraftman 1st Class Kenny 229040Royal Air Force10/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Molyneaux Royal Air Force11/05/1918
Private 2nd Class Alexander Wilson 285522Royal Air Force21/10/1918
Private 2nd Class James Mcgarry 186598Royal Air Force11/12/1918 (aged 20)
Private 2nd Class Mcguirk 311656Royal Air Force21/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Walter Ambrose Sterling 310462Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 14)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Hayes 186357Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Millikin Royal Air Force31/12/1918 (aged 26)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Albert Dobbin 298101Royal Air Force28/05/1919 (aged 18)
Corporal Jordan 129799Royal Air Force22/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Dempster 308611Royal Air Force11/02/1919
Aircraftman 2nd Class Charles Graydon 286836Royal Air Force22/03/1919 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Burke 297140Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Tomb 306732Royal Air Force02/11/1918
Private 2nd Class John Worling 309969Royal Air Force11/11/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Henney 247684Royal Air Force14/08/1921
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Sheridan 276580Royal Air Force16/08/1921 (aged 21)
Private 1st Class Hugh Dunne 133578Royal Air Force18/05/1920
Lieutenant Christopher Patrick Domegan Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Norris Royal Air Force20/10/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Frank William Allardyce 269575Royal Air Force29/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Mcclure Royal Air Force28/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Stuart Royal Air Force12/12/1918
Private 2nd Class Robert Johnstone 309080Royal Air Force12/11/1918
Private 1st Class George Victor Frederick Carter 230863Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 28)
Captain Ian Henry David Henderson Royal Air Force21/06/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Mckie 213837Royal Air Force23/10/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Peter Mcconachie Brown 247965Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 19)
Flight Cadet Preece Royal Air Force16/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private 1st Class Payne 232749Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Whitthread 314862Royal Air Force08/02/1919
Private Smith 143410Royal Air Force31/07/1920 (aged 30)
Chief Mechanic John Joseph Mcdougall 202513Royal Air Force17/11/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Daniel Dougal Baird Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 30)
Private 2nd Class David Burns 298392Royal Air Force05/10/1918
Lieutenant George Bruce Walker Royal Air Force01/03/1919 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Walter Craig Kerr Dewar Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Edgar Pollock 313866Royal Air Force26/02/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Mcdonald 299227Royal Air Force11/10/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Cummings 92536Royal Air Force30/08/1918
Cadet Reid Royal Air Force09/06/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Arthur George Billson 242682Royal Air Force16/11/1918 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Norman Royston Royal Air Force05/11/1918
Private 1st Class William Edward Hughes Peden 67992Royal Air Force08/08/1918 (aged 24)
Clerk 3rd Class James Anderson 267350Royal Air Force23/07/1918 (aged 43)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Alexander Morrison Keir 191909Royal Air Force13/02/1919 (aged 18)
Flight Cadet Macilroy Royal Air Force10/07/1918
Lieutenant Ewan Cameron Mackenzie Royal Air Force09/11/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Alexander Rose Royal Air Force06/09/1918 (aged 30)
Corporal William Watson Runciman 47208Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Sutherland 127252Royal Air Force20/05/1920
Private Donald Mclean 167873Royal Air Force23/11/1919 (aged 19)
Flight Cadet Tom Mathie Royal Air Force06/06/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class James Gilmour 280742Royal Air Force31/03/1919 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Watson 136247Royal Air Force04/03/1919 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Campbell 167515Royal Air Force21/10/1918
Private Coats 293596Royal Air Force06/10/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Wilson Royal Air Force13/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Thomas Inglis 148684Royal Air Force10/03/1919 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Mackay Royal Air Force24/11/1918
Serjeant Gillon 22104Royal Air Force25/05/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Joseph Rourke 98616Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Mcmurdo Royal Air Force27/09/1918
Second Lieutenant John Mcgibbon Royal Air Force10/08/1918 (aged 18)
Leading Aircraftman Martin 28042Royal Air Force28/06/1920
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Thomas Horan 61437Royal Air Force24/01/1919 (aged 41)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Wilson 285540Royal Air Force26/09/1918
Flight Cadet Duncan Garden 110331Royal Air Force24/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Polson 126338Royal Air Force20/08/1919 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Taylor 278777Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Anderson 309125Royal Air Force12/11/1918 (aged 38)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Davis 119894Royal Air Force23/06/1918
Lieutenant William Eustace Palk Royal Air Force27/08/1921 (aged 26)
Private 2nd Class Ellis 118248Royal Air Force13/05/1919
Flight Cadet William Rice Jones 6509Royal Air Force13/09/1918
Cadet John Davies 175380Royal Air Force08/12/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Henry Thornbury Fox Russell Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 21)
Major Fearnsides Royal Air Force26/06/1919
Private 2nd Class Jones 246348Royal Air Force25/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Parry Jones PJ/22389Royal Air Force22/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Jones 162656Royal Air Force19/04/1920 (aged 29)
Aircraftman 1st Class Morrow 84901Royal Air Force05/09/1920 (aged 43)
Private John Peron Jones 244842Royal Air Force27/04/1920 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Jones 252285Royal Air Force19/02/1919
Lieutenant Jabez Gilbert Pagdin Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Eric Holman Royal Air Force13/07/1921 (aged 25)
Leading Aircraftman John M. Jones 38235Royal Air Force21/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Arthur Howard Bartlett Stace Royal Air Force03/05/1919 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 1st Class Boomer 299443Royal Air Force25/03/1920
Aircraftman 1st Class Edward Keogh Cullen 197335Royal Air Force14/05/1920
Captain Richard Balfour Bourne Royal Air Force06/11/1919 (aged 22)
Corporal Cole 290074Royal Air Force18/11/1920
Private Patrick Gilligan 294297Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Herlihy Royal Air Force05/12/1918
Private 2nd Class Patrick Kirby 287330Royal Air Force30/10/1918
Lieutenant Gordon George Midgley Royal Air Force13/01/1919 (aged 22)
Private 1st Class Thomas Reilly 85531Royal Air Force10/10/1918
Boy Alfred Henry Boucher 251890Royal Air Force10/10/1918
Lieutenant Sessions Royal Air Force05/06/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Haynes Royal Air Force30/05/1919 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Irwin Royal Air Force02/10/1918
Lieutenant Colonel Basil Oliver Jenkins Royal Air Force07/02/1919 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Wilson Royal Air Force18/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Harold William Medlicott Royal Air Force21/05/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Herbert William Edwin Ira-Smith Royal Air Force07/12/1920 (aged 23)
Flying Officer Donald Singleton Evans Royal Air Force27/05/1921
Serjeant Sampson 406040Royal Air Force06/09/1918 (aged 21)
Flight Serjeant Wright 315095Royal Air Force04/09/1918
Lieutenant Samuel Dawson Royal Air Force17/09/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur W. Andrews 2446Royal Air Force19/07/1918
Quartermaster Serjeant Bolton 369Royal Air Force17/10/1918
Private Croome 22324Royal Air Force29/07/1918
Lieutenant Feray Vulliamy Devonshire Royal Air Force11/07/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Thomas Eastwell 20133Royal Air Force14/08/1918
Flight Lieutenant William George Stephenson-Peach Royal Air Force23/04/1921 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Adrien Espinasson Barbe Royal Air Force27/05/1918 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Ivan Jephson Gardiner Royal Air Force27/05/1918
Serjeant Major Joseph Booth 3653Royal Air Force19/06/1918
Flying Officer Clelland Royal Air Force30/11/1919
Corporal Ferguson 40313Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Lionel Anthony Harbord Royal Air Force21/08/1919 (aged 49)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Thomas Martin 293232Royal Air Force08/09/1920 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Fred Morris Williams 340730Royal Air Force27/09/1920 (aged 30)
Aircraftman 3rd Class Edward Arthur Wilson 406448Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Leach Royal Air Force16/06/1918
Major Vernon Percy-Smith Royal Air Force20/09/1919
Lieutenant Thomas John Price Royal Air Force27/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Topping Royal Air Force16/09/1918
Lieutenant Eric Lowe Bragg Royal Air Force21/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Joseph Philip Corkery Royal Air Force23/08/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Archibald Francis Hodgskin Royal Air Force06/09/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Ronald Baynton Picken Royal Air Force06/09/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Wilfred Chalmers Jameson Royal Air Force15/09/1918
Lieutenant Alfred Latimer Royal Air Force04/10/1918 (aged 26)
Cadet Herbert Roy Weir 153510Royal Air Force25/06/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Eric Allison Clark 305132Royal Air Force20/10/1918 (aged 17)
Flight Lieutenant William Dousten Wain Royal Air Force01/02/1920 (aged 30)
Serjeant Harry Willcocks 211218Royal Air Force16/11/1918
Private 1st Class Archibald Cosens 236997Royal Air Force18/02/1919 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Allan 136258Royal Air Force07/12/1918
Private 1st Class George Crammond 246626Royal Air Force30/11/1918
Serjeant Harper 179233Royal Air Force07/01/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal Shrubsall 206856Royal Air Force25/02/1919
Lieutenant Owen Hewett D. Bennett Royal Air Force26/04/1918
Lieutenant William Smith Macfarlane Royal Air Force20/06/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Robinson Royal Air Force11/08/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Binnington 100729Royal Air Force12/08/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Huby Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Conlon 220877Royal Air Force31/10/1920 (aged 22)
Private 1st Class Hill 51458Royal Air Force24/09/1918 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Jordan 269508Royal Air Force03/03/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Clive Metham 239166Royal Air Force16/07/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Philip Ambrose Favard Ridgway Royal Air Force21/04/1918 (aged 19)
Leading Aircraftman John William Wilson 314914Royal Air Force24/08/1921 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Harry Eustace Murphy Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 22)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Frank Wynne 147171Royal Air Force05/04/1921
Lieutenant Patrick Maurice O'connell Royal Air Force15/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John Moriarty Tidmarch Royal Air Force03/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Mcgee Royal Air Force12/02/1919 (aged 20)
Flight Cadet Doe 89753Royal Air Force25/09/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Johnson 9590Royal Air Force22/08/1919
Private 1st Class Alfred Hyde 209333Royal Air Force12/07/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Percy William Avery 246611Royal Air Force14/11/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Sidney Wilfred Clark 161824Royal Air Force15/07/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Sidney Thomas Turner 211321Royal Air Force20/09/1920 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Frederick Charles Cook Royal Air Force09/10/1919 (aged 21)
Private 1st Class James Foster 409650Royal Air Force10/12/1918 (aged 49)
Second Lieutenant Henry Graham Achurch Royal Air Force24/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Cecil William Alloway Royal Air Force27/05/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Graham 284998Royal Air Force12/09/1919
Lieutenant Arthur Eldred Barker Sutton Royal Air Force04/07/1918 (aged 24)
Flight Lieutenant Vernon Frederick Attride Galvayne Royal Air Force04/06/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alfred Turnbull 91411Royal Air Force06/08/1920 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Cooper Royal Air Force09/05/1919
Lieutenant Peter Joseph Rahill Royal Air Force02/06/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Harry Cecil Tomkinson Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant George Kendall Royal Air Force15/10/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Wright 266150Royal Air Force16/03/1919 (aged 21)
Captain Stephen Wynne Vickers Royal Air Force18/02/1919
Second Lieutenant Lionel Richard Thacker King Royal Air Force03/05/1918 (aged 26)
Leading Aircraftman Smith 57622Royal Air Force17/02/1920 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Frank Graham Edwards Royal Air Force26/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Henry Grimshaw Royal Air Force08/07/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Claude Edmund Watchorn Royal Air Force17/06/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Brooks 2687Royal Air Force27/11/1920 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frederick Edward Clarke 43903Royal Air Force08/04/1920
Private 2nd Class Fred Hough 253327Royal Air Force20/10/1918
Private 1st Class Walley 145819Royal Air Force22/03/1920 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Cameron 55161Royal Air Force08/06/1921 (aged 44)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harry Burrows 169977Royal Air Force09/09/1918
Lieutenant Ernest Francis Drake Royal Air Force10/12/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Wakefield 403550Royal Air Force08/03/1919 (aged 22)
Clerk 3rd Class Frederick Atherton 282558Royal Air Force18/05/1919 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Harold Edward Bellamy Royal Air Force28/07/1918 (aged 27)
Corporal Clarence Parkinson 220669Royal Air Force23/02/1919 (aged 31)
Serjeant Hughes 234782Royal Air Force07/05/1921
Second Lieutenant Raymond Francis Allen Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Ashcroft 328219Royal Air Force11/07/1921
Lieutenant George Stewart Hitch Royal Air Force09/11/1918 (aged 27)
Boy Ankers 250339Royal Air Force09/07/1918 (aged 17)
Captain Henry Paul Dundas Helm Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 24)
Sapper Thomas Henry Little 446931Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Joseph Tinkler 144584Royal Air Force15/05/1920 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class Mooney 54058Royal Air Force20/10/1918 (aged 38)
Cadet Nichol Godfrey Dixon 181516Royal Air Force16/11/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Birkett 109022Royal Air Force07/07/1921 (aged 43)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Whalan 28567Royal Air Force23/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private 2nd Class Francis Forster Atkinson 199063Royal Air Force29/06/1918 (aged 43)
Flight Cadet Ralph Mossop Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Alfred Banks 267317Royal Air Force20/07/1918 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Joseph Arthur Channing 296135Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Daniel Clements 308954Royal Air Force09/11/1918
Serjeant William Henry Cox 46039Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private 2nd Class James Green 309493Royal Air Force30/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Hill 309952Royal Air Force06/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class William Cook Lennon 308568Royal Air Force02/11/1918 (aged 17)
Private 2nd Class Walter Frederick Morris 279325Royal Air Force01/10/1918
Lieutenant Forder Royal Air Force25/02/1919
Lieutenant Foster Royal Air Force20/02/1919
Serjeant Speck 207687Royal Air Force03/12/1918
Lieutenant William Thomas Cole Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Kiddle Royal Air Force20/11/1918
Cadet William George Barter Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 23)
Cadet Burt Royal Air Force04/07/1918
Lieutenant Peter Wolferstan Rylands Royal Air Force09/08/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Horder 2669Royal Air Force26/05/1918
Private 1st Class William Robert Brice 300858Royal Air Force07/12/1918 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Edward Francis James Hoppe 166999Royal Air Force23/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Clarence Everard Johnson Royal Air Force22/05/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Harrison 403791Royal Air Force31/03/1919 (aged 25)
Serjeant William Jackson 206592Royal Air Force24/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private 2nd Class Dresker 309680Royal Air Force09/11/1918
Cadet Dinsdale John Arthur Oubridge 183482Royal Air Force08/02/1919 (aged 18)
Boy Percival Frederick Roberts 158551Royal Air Force26/07/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Harry Evelyn Upton 262228Royal Air Force21/01/1919 (aged 46)
Private 2nd Class Edward Rogers 284009Royal Air Force05/09/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Henry Watson 138241Royal Air Force26/04/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Leslie Tucker 62075Royal Air Force12/07/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Clement Tisdale 267998Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Harold B. Hill Royal Air Force06/09/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Parsons 146684Royal Air Force21/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Jack Garside Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Thomas Law Husselby 184427Royal Air Force30/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Treeby 297784Royal Air Force14/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private 2nd Class Percy Kelley 295264Royal Air Force27/11/1918
Lieutenant Henry Phillip Walter Laughton Royal Air Force27/05/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Smith Royal Air Force11/06/1918 (aged 24)
Captain Edwin Tufnell Hayne Royal Air Force28/04/1919
Lieutenant Robert Edward Andrew Macbeth Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 28)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Simmonds 119946Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William G. Kenneth Tite 227253Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Stephen Blunt 237955Royal Air Force01/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Frank Valentine Goode Royal Air Force18/12/1919 (aged 33)
Aircraftman 2nd Class James David Hearn 286902Royal Air Force24/07/1919 (aged 18)
Colonel Ralph Harold Austin-Sparks Royal Air Force25/07/1918
Lieutenant Reid Royal Air Force09/05/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Douglas L. Little Royal Air Force21/06/1918 (aged 19)
Flight Lieutenant Frank Lawrence James Shirley Royal Air Force30/11/1920 (aged 24)
Flight Cadet Percy Frederick Watson Royal Air Force12/08/1918 (aged 18)
Cadet Evans 182002Royal Air Force09/09/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Lendon White 299835Royal Air Force01/11/1918
Cadet Leslie E. James Royal Air Force27/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Gathorne Clegg Robinson Royal Air Force06/06/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Hill 235727Royal Air Force20/05/1919
Flight Serjeant Frank Smith 314374Royal Air Force24/08/1921 (aged 28)
Aircraftman 2nd Class George Gale 292430Royal Air Force14/05/1919 (aged 52)
Lieutenant Whitham Royal Air Force26/11/1918
Second Lieutenant Wilkinson Royal Air Force18/06/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class David Parker 69871Royal Air Force08/03/1919 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Norman Mellor Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Douglas Irvine Tolson 177552Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Percy Lewis Evans Royal Air Force22/11/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Ernest Parkin Wilton Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Haigh 82216Royal Air Force14/03/1919
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert Bradley Lee 44112Royal Air Force23/06/1918 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 1st Class Stafford 103224Royal Air Force19/02/1920 (aged 21)
Corporal Thomas Cyril Taylor 212076Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 26)
Boy Foster 82905Royal Air Force09/06/1918 (aged 16)
Serjeant Buckley 128556Royal Air Force27/11/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Hayes 22782Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George William Roberts 302122Royal Air Force06/01/1919
Lieutenant Herbert Gaukroger Royal Air Force07/05/1919 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Jowett Royal Air Force29/05/1918
Corporal Gill 40436Royal Air Force05/11/1918
Lieutenant Edward Campbell Latto Royal Air Force11/08/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Leighton 125438Royal Air Force06/10/1920 (aged 22)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Dugald Cameron 250144Royal Air Force29/01/1919 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Richard Percy Waller Royal Air Force22/05/1918 (aged 20)
Flight Cadet Arthur Muir Rennie Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class John Paterson 116705Royal Air Force08/08/1918 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Mcdonald 293936Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Crawford 132411Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class N Mci. Shaw 103134Royal Air Force07/02/1919
Private 2nd Class Thomas William Dickson Purves 105249Royal Air Force25/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private 2nd Class Alexander Goodall 305755Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Cecil Sealey Davis Royal Air Force07/05/1919 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Green 36479Royal Air Force23/11/1918 (aged 32)
Flight Cadet John Arthur Scarratt 128917Royal Air Force28/12/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Thomson Royal Air Force25/02/1919 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Robert Edmond Lindsay Royal Air Force06/12/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Philip Hall-Smith Royal Air Force01/08/1919
Lieutenant Eric John Campbell Kirby Royal Air Force08/08/1919
Corporal Stoddart 4170Royal Air Force27/06/1921 (aged 28)
Boy Cowper 149051Royal Air Force24/11/1918 (aged 17)
Boy Robert John Falconer 157191Royal Air Force06/06/1919 (aged 17)
Private 2nd Class Young 308334Royal Air Force13/11/1918
Flight Serjeant David Hillocks Paterson Black 1894Royal Air Force01/05/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant John Gillespie Liddell Royal Air Force20/04/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Morris Royal Air Force14/08/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Patrick Hooks 406499Royal Air Force01/12/1918 (aged 30)
Private 2nd Class Findlater 121219Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Mcculloch Royal Air Force01/03/1919 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Joseph John Mcdonald Royal Air Force29/03/1919
Corporal Roy A. Mills 71336Royal Air Force26/01/1919 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Louis David Lloy 270197Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 30)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John M. Maclennan 902230Royal Air Force06/01/1920 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Thomas Edgar Logan Royal Air Force22/11/1918 (aged 24)
Cadet James M. Hacker 74813Royal Air Force23/08/1918 (aged 32)
Cadet George M. Deegan 174420Royal Air Force12/10/1918 (aged 30)
Cadet Arthur Vernon Hatch 153352Royal Air Force25/05/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Jarvis O. Mclellan Royal Air Force10/07/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant John Warren Price Royal Air Force09/10/1918 (aged 26)
Cadet Edgar P. Le Blanc 153342Royal Air Force29/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private 2nd Class Harold Francis Collins 270414Royal Air Force14/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Macdonald Royal Air Force13/03/1919 (aged 23)
Cadet Frank Simpson Moore 272868Royal Air Force26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Thomas Davis 271193Royal Air Force26/10/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Clifford F. Yelland 270449Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet Archibald Burns Laird 153073Royal Air Force24/06/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Victor Raymond Evans 153457Royal Air Force25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet George Eldon Grimsell 272237Royal Air Force13/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Wilfrid Duncan Royal Air Force25/09/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet Nelson W. Brown 273002Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant William John Mcmahan Royal Air Force08/12/1920 (aged 25)
Private 2nd Class Norman Murray 170870Royal Air Force05/10/1918 (aged 26)
Cadet Samuel Beatty Johnston 272708Royal Air Force18/10/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet Edmund George Moorhead 272468Royal Air Force14/10/1918
Cadet Wilfred Henry Winnett 154452Royal Air Force27/05/1918 (aged 23)
Cadet Donald Fraser 272308Royal Air Force12/10/1918 (aged 19)
Cadet Cyril Aloysius Mcilhargey 152933Royal Air Force22/05/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Edgar Zephania Sexton Royal Air Force21/11/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Mckeever Royal Air Force16/03/1921 (aged 32)
Private 2nd Class John Cecil Watson 174764Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 20)
Cadet Noble J. Johnston 152681Royal Air Force12/05/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Walter Depere Philip 170143Royal Air Force05/09/1918 (aged 31)
Cadet Harry Creighton Sanders 153688Royal Air Force17/09/1918 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Victor Joseph Mcquillan 150281Royal Air Force17/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest James Cox 71823Royal Air Force25/02/1921 (aged 23)
Cadet Harry F. Allardice 153797Royal Air Force28/07/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant John Burleigh Carling Royal Air Force05/05/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William D. Parker 71420Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Percy J. Barnett 72910Royal Air Force12/10/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Chester H. Godfrey Royal Air Force14/03/1920 (aged 24)
Cadet Norman W. Alyea 173941Royal Air Force22/10/1918
Lieutenant Coleridge Royal Air Force23/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private 2nd Class Frederick W. Grand 270886Royal Air Force03/10/1918 (aged 33)
Serjeant John Ray Holland EE/35886Royal Air Force16/12/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 1st Class George D. Marshall EE/53984Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet John Robson 154486Royal Air Force03/07/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Carl A. Bender 153630Royal Air Force10/06/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Allan C. Moffatt 72072Royal Air Force07/04/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant John Horace Brown Royal Air Force18/02/1919 (aged 22)
Aircraftman 3rd Class Eric Rodolph Eagle 170943Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 18)
Cadet A. Theodore Burgess 171189Royal Air Force25/04/1918 (aged 21)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Duncan Mcintyre 73592Royal Air Force16/12/1918 (aged 31)
Cadet James T. Conlon 172942Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant David P. Brennan Royal Air Force12/11/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant V. Bruce Wilson Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 31)
Boy Boyton 335212Royal Air Force31/03/1921 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Walter Percival Edwards 298162Royal Air Force09/10/1918 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Llewellyn Lewis Meredith Evans Royal Air Force09/05/1919
Captain Charles Sydney Coltson Royal Air Force25/11/1918 (aged 22)
Flight Cadet Herbert John St. Aubrey Davies Royal Air Force17/12/1918 (aged 18)
Flight Commander Thomas Royal Air Force29/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Ernest George Clarke Royal Air Force27/11/1918 (aged 27)
Cadet Claude George Angeloff Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 28)
Flight Serjeant Page 203449Royal Air Force21/11/1918
Flight Cadet Harry Cecil Matthews TR10/90398Royal Air Force12/11/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Robert James Ellis 127597Royal Air Force12/02/1919 (aged 45)
Second Lieutenant Stephen Walker Royal Air Force14/05/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Algernon Winter Rose Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 36)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Cole 302384Royal Air Force25/08/1920
Leading Aircraftman Frank Bennett 62175Royal Air Force16/02/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Moses William Winterbottom 200689Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Halstead Royal Air Force31/01/1919 (aged 28)
Serjeant Cooke 25222Royal Air Force28/08/1918
Serjeant Gunn 18164Royal Air Force19/05/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alfred Ashby 337057Royal Air Force13/07/1921 (aged 19)
Flight Serjeant William Johnson 2623Royal Air Force04/03/1919 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Robert Sargent Wilberforce Royal Air Force02/06/1918
Second Lieutenant Frank Edward Goddard Royal Air Force10/06/1918 (aged 28)
Flight Serjeant Amos 314952Royal Air Force10/03/1919 (aged 35)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Boxall 283561Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal Dutchman 148975Royal Air Force17/11/1918
Captain Hugh Archibald Renwick Royal Air Force19/08/1918 (aged 26)
Squadron Commander Chisholm Wilfred Anstey Royal Air Force03/05/1920 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Albert Edward Simpson 133725Royal Air Force18/12/1919 (aged 27)
Captain Oswald Horsley Royal Air Force19/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Mcconnell Royal Air Force07/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Hawken Royal Air Force18/05/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Eric Percy Johnstone Touche Royal Air Force17/05/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Barber 326740Royal Air Force14/10/1920
Private 2nd Class Joseph O'donoghue 288259Royal Air Force06/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Kirby Royal Air Force16/12/1918 (aged 28)
Boy Wilfrid George King 330686Royal Air Force14/01/1920 (aged 17)
Private Gwilym Saunders Jones DM2/134883Royal Air Force07/03/1919 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Grove 96655Royal Air Force30/09/1919 (aged 25)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Tom Conway 268630Royal Air Force13/06/1921 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Chambers 15787Royal Air Force22/01/1920 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Charles Cokeley 240526Royal Air Force04/07/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Robert Stanley Edwards Royal Air Force07/07/1918
Second Lieutenant Vincent Clarke Lashford Royal Air Force30/05/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant O'flynn Royal Air Force03/09/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Tanner 263768Royal Air Force07/04/1920 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Victor William Valette Lowrie Royal Air Force27/04/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Miles Bruce Dalzell Whiteside Royal Air Force13/06/1918
Private 2nd Class Thomas Kelly 188351Royal Air Force12/01/1919 (aged 34)
Flight Cadet Edwards 181262Royal Air Force01/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Edwin Hodges 165215Royal Air Force11/08/1918 (aged 47)
Serjeant Perkins 2719Royal Air Force28/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Boole Royal Air Force09/07/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Ivor Idris Pearce 101784Royal Air Force17/04/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Wakeford Royal Air Force25/12/1918
Clerk 2nd Class Thomas Nathaniel Evans 53028Royal Air Force25/10/1918 (aged 33)
Aircraftman 2nd Class John Reynold Griffiths 147139Royal Air Force10/02/1919 (aged 23)
Corporal Howells 138042Royal Air Force11/10/1918 (aged 33)
Flight Cadet Evans Royal Air Force17/12/1918 (aged 19)
Leading Aircraftman Mundy 19886Royal Air Force04/10/1920 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Noel Parry Davies Royal Air Force08/04/1918 (aged 18)
Major Thomas Llewelyn Davies Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur H. Ewing 170878Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 29)
Cadet Marshall John Bull 171970Royal Air Force19/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Percival Swaby Nash Royal Air Force27/06/1919
Cadet Donald Macdonald 272600Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Allen Hewitson Royal Air Force07/11/1918 (aged 46)
Lieutenant Parker Royal Air Force26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Roy Hamilton Kelly Royal Air Force04/01/1920 (aged 25)
Flight Serjeant Alfred Thomas Martin 200658Royal Air Force24/08/1921 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Alfred Westbrook Benfield Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Roland Albert James Sadler Royal Air Force23/09/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Arthur Burrell Thorne Royal Air Force08/05/1918
Private Tompkins 28122Royal Air Force03/02/1920 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Bartrum 112491Royal Air Force28/10/1919 (aged 24)
Cadet William James Hardiman Royal Air Force20/11/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Edward Dudley Warren Royal Air Force05/12/1918
Private 2nd Class Beckett 238969Royal Air Force24/02/1919
Lieutenant Evan Lindsey Prichard Evans Royal Air Force07/11/1918 (aged 23)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Frank Young 304448Royal Air Force25/10/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Frank George Brighty 219116Royal Air Force28/02/1919 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Cecil Walter Chapman 299286Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Norman Richards 217980Royal Air Force08/05/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Alderton Royal Air Force16/06/1918
Clerk 3rd Class Leslie Hewitt Smith 309497Royal Air Force07/11/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Bertram Pepper Royal Air Force01/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private 2nd Class Dower 289635Royal Air Force24/10/1918
Lieutenant Harran Royal Air Force20/06/1918
Private 1st Class Arthur Pickard 234035Royal Air Force16/09/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Colonel Howard Napier Walker Royal Air Force03/06/1919
Serjeant William James Beadle 986Royal Air Force22/04/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Stewart Sydney Bishop 231033Royal Air Force22/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private 2nd Class Bolton 247107Royal Air Force08/06/1918
Lieutenant Cyril Wentworth Capes Royal Air Force06/07/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Henry Francis Chase 213914Royal Air Force30/05/1918
Private 2nd Class John Corrigan 292310Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class John Moscro Cranmore 239979Royal Air Force22/06/1918
Corporal Dennis Creedon 301441Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Harry Douglas Dingley 240986Royal Air Force01/08/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Garney Marshall Farrall Royal Air Force18/07/1918
Flight Lieutenant Francis Neville Halsted Royal Air Force03/10/1920
Lieutenant George Frederick Hodson Royal Air Force05/08/1918
Flight Cadet Arthur Edward Johnson Royal Air Force28/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private 2nd Class Edward Kelly 292300Royal Air Force10/10/1918 (aged 21)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Edward Lloyd 178787Royal Air Force28/10/1920
Corporal Reginald Arthur Lucas 202927Royal Air Force27/04/1918 (aged 21)
Captain Norman Ansley Magor Royal Air Force25/04/1918 (aged 27)
Flight Serjeant Ernest Martin 114259Royal Air Force17/04/1920 (aged 42)
Lieutenant Edward Richard Munday Royal Air Force05/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private 2nd Class Robert O'grady 296791Royal Air Force10/10/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Arthur Henry Page 215439Royal Air Force22/06/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant George Parks 314820Royal Air Force02/04/1920 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Jack Arthur Horton Pegram Royal Air Force18/07/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Arthur Leslie Pike 214601Royal Air Force14/06/1918 (aged 19)
Flight Lieutenant Gurth Alwyn Richardson Royal Air Force10/10/1920
Lieutenant Albert Edward Saville Royal Air Force14/08/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Shier Royal Air Force06/09/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Stanley Clarence Smith 3526Royal Air Force25/03/1920 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 1st Class John Gardner Strathearn 221784Royal Air Force27/04/1918 (aged 19)
Captain George William Swanson Royal Air Force10/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Taviner Royal Air Force28/10/1918
Aircraftman 1st Class Frederick William Taylor 225605Royal Air Force18/02/1921 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Joseph Albert Edward Vowles Royal Air Force18/07/1918
Pilot Officer Hardress De Warrenne Waller Royal Air Force21/02/1920
Clerk 3rd Class Leonard Whitaker 249154Royal Air Force24/11/1918
Lieutenant Joseph Whitehead Royal Air Force01/09/1918
Lieutenant Harvey Tennant Williams Royal Air Force05/09/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Charles Leslie Young Royal Air Force30/05/1918
Private 2nd Class Harry Chapman 169144Royal Air Force28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Toller Royal Air Force24/02/1919
Private 2nd Class Horace Cooley 61242Royal Air Force07/12/1918
Lieutenant Reginald Ernest Finch Royal Air Force30/11/1918
Private 2nd Class John Baden Hill 189541Royal Air Force12/08/1918
Captain John Henry Mcneaney Royal Air Force01/03/1919 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Shead Royal Air Force29/11/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Frederick Charles Munday 405949Royal Air Force08/03/1919
Private 2nd Class Welch 101598Royal Air Force02/05/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Williams 84554Royal Air Force26/05/1921
Air Mechanic 1st Class Winstanley 13983Royal Air Force24/05/1920
Serjeant Benjamin John Allen 218993Royal Air Force04/07/1918 (aged 22)
Cadet Field 178852Royal Air Force26/06/1918
Second Lieutenant Heathers Royal Air Force02/02/1919
Captain Edward March Lugard Royal Air Force30/07/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Butler 80765Royal Air Force16/06/1920
Air Mechanic 3rd Class William Mccarthy 285603Royal Air Force24/11/1918 (aged 44)
Aircraftman 1st Class Martin Croke 288203Royal Air Force05/08/1919 (aged 34)
Clerk 3rd Class John H. Jephson 306542Royal Air Force22/12/1918
Flight Serjeant Harold Thompson 11507Royal Air Force24/08/1921 (aged 25)
Serjeant Flower 483Royal Air Force16/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Heigham-Plumptre Royal Air Force04/06/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Henry Hewitt 57783Royal Air Force21/02/1919 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Ernest George Silver 63878Royal Air Force17/10/1918 (aged 40)
Captain Philip Wyndham Brodie Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Butterworth Royal Air Force14/09/1918
Lieutenant Brown Royal Air Force23/10/1918
Captain Charles Graham Haynes Royal Air Force23/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Mcnish Royal Air Force22/10/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Briggs Royal Air Force27/06/1918
Lieutenant Fitzroy Arthur Bell Gasson Royal Air Force26/09/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John William Plush Cartwright Royal Air Force13/05/1919 (aged 23)
Lieutenant John Basil Robert Langley Royal Air Force15/05/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Lewry 313806Royal Air Force15/07/1919
Serjeant James Allaway 206894Royal Air Force24/10/1918 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Ernest Booth 238853Royal Air Force10/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private 1st Class Greep 243359Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private 2nd Class William Henry Sexton 247149Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private 2nd Class Rabson 26969Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 44)
Private 2nd Class Almond Colebrook Dickson 308970Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 34)
Air Mechanic 1st Class James Horace Bannerman 78309Royal Air Force27/06/1921 (aged 23)
Bombardier Jones 12656Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 26)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Meredith 261167Royal Air Force05/07/1921
Corporal Bolton 148752Royal Air Force13/11/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Henry Hammersley Oldfield Royal Air Force20/02/1919 (aged 23)
Flight Serjeant Sutcliffe 34633Royal Air Force15/02/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Ernest Loveridge 307231Royal Air Force31/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private 2nd Class Cardiff 296972Royal Air Force17/11/1918 (aged 18)
Boy Edward William Staples 91498Royal Air Force23/09/1919 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Albert Charles Passmore 23377Royal Air Force05/12/1918
Corporal Albert B. Wilkins 403785Royal Air Force15/02/1919
Lieutenant Victor Joseph Weber Royal Air Force15/12/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Robert Le Roy Jacks Royal Air Force11/09/1918
Captain Joseph Joel Hammond Royal Air Force22/09/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Arnold Whittier Hill Royal Air Force13/07/1918
Cadet Frederick William Henderson 171360Royal Air Force02/06/1918
Cadet Edward Besserer Bonynge 74993Royal Air Force17/04/1918
Cadet Gordon Folger Small 153753Royal Air Force12/05/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant George S. Stewart Royal Air Force18/06/1919
Cadet Milo William Kirwan 152392Royal Air Force08/04/1918
Cadet Henry Scott Crawford Peddie 173934Royal Air Force01/11/1918
Flight Cadet Walton Kimball Smith 110990Royal Air Force16/07/1918
Lieutenant Thomas L. Brennan Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 31)
Corporal Luscombe 208309Royal Air Force02/01/1919
Private 2nd Class William Samuels 284833Royal Air Force08/11/1918 (aged 44)
Serjeant Boucher 223320Royal Air Force20/02/1919
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Brown 91113Royal Air Force20/12/1918
Air Mechanic 1st Class Pady 218318Royal Air Force26/09/1918
Lieutenant Leslie R. Fox Royal Air Force01/05/1919 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Leonard Neville Lloyd 242170Royal Air Force07/11/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Mathison 27896Royal Air Force09/10/1919 (aged 42)
Boy Lawrence Edward Betts 159164Royal Air Force02/02/1919 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Clayton 112570Royal Air Force24/12/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Wade 5753Royal Air Force09/06/1920
Private 2nd Class Kellers 120456Royal Air Force04/07/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Frederick Alfred Sharplin 288749Royal Air Force01/01/1920 (aged 32)
Acting Lieutenant Harold Leslie James Carter 100670Royal Air Force27/10/1918 (aged 18)
Flying Officer Eustace John Ralli Royal Air Force13/10/1919 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Morris Royal Air Force14/08/1919
Aircraftman 2nd Class David Jobe 283845Royal Air Force13/09/1920 (aged 29)
Private 1st Class Frederick George Drage 231830Royal Air Force29/11/1918 (aged 41)
Second Lieutenant Donald P. Gibson Royal Air Force06/07/1918
Second Lieutenant William Arthur Rymal Royal Air Force05/09/1918 (aged 23)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Charles Alfred Poller 289553Royal Air Force04/04/1920 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Edward Alfred Mountcastle 94643Royal Air Force04/08/1920 (aged 42)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Moore 13937Royal Air Force13/02/1919
Flight Lieutenant Simpson Royal Air Force07/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private 2nd Class Leslie James Harrison 298753Royal Air Force16/10/1918 (aged 17)
Private 2nd Class Harold Oliver Smallwood 307306Royal Air Force01/11/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Payne 77140Royal Air Force19/12/1918
Second Lieutenant Hubert Edward Petipas Royal Air Force24/03/1920 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Brown 91358Royal Air Force19/03/1921 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class T. William Smith 81289Royal Air Force15/02/1919
Corporal Semkin 204991Royal Air Force07/02/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred Walter C. Tapp 227846Royal Air Force24/11/1918 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class James Henry Moore 230903Royal Air Force09/11/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Alfred George Saunders 253097Royal Air Force16/12/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal Brett 80788Royal Air Force26/11/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Alfred Ernest Brinsmead 237354Royal Air Force13/07/1918 (aged 41)
Private Edwards 84824Royal Air Force21/03/1919 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Gerald W. Bailey Royal Air Force01/09/1918 (aged 21)
Cadet Terence H. C. Phair 173567Royal Air Force14/06/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Henry Hunt Walker Royal Air Force13/07/1918 (aged 25)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Charles Bushnell 105556Royal Air Force14/11/1918 (aged 26)
Private 2nd Class Killane 145586Royal Air Force13/02/1919
Cadet Moss 178993Royal Air Force08/07/1918
Private 1st Class Fallace 232581Royal Air Force08/07/1918
Lieutenant Walker Royal Air Force03/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Major Henry John Roberts 301590Royal Air Force29/03/1919 (aged 64)
Private 2nd Class Watts 122181Royal Air Force25/11/1918 (aged 27)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Plasted 125943Royal Air Force15/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Greenwood 126379Royal Air Force14/12/1918
Private 2nd Class Atkins 267721Royal Air Force22/08/1918 (aged 17)
Corporal John Thomas Huntley Howl 29379Royal Air Force18/09/1918 (aged 35)
Serjeant George Stamper 211461Royal Air Force28/02/1920 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Grimshaw Royal Air Force20/05/1920
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frank Campbell 98291Royal Air Force06/02/1919 (aged 42)
Second Lieutenant Benton Royal Air Force31/05/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Kelly 121033Royal Air Force16/03/1919 (aged 29)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Arthur Henry Pilborough 219057Royal Air Force23/02/1919 (aged 28)
Lieutenant George Augustus Bellair Ross Royal Air Force01/06/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class William Arthur Baron 218703Royal Air Force08/11/1918 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Starkey 208863Royal Air Force06/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Gray 100714Royal Air Force25/12/1918
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Frederick Edward Ashwood 102678Royal Air Force26/11/1918 (aged 17)
Leading Aircraftman Sangway 233220Royal Air Force16/12/1920
Private 1st Class George Alfred Somerville-Smith 233745Royal Air Force14/12/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Pullan 299317Royal Air Force30/11/1918
Private 2nd Class Sidney Ernest Short 229926Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 40)
Air Mechanic 1st Class Tom George Harland 236019Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private 2nd Class Harry Ingle Haydon 276601Royal Air Force12/11/1918 (aged 33)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Soloman Goldman 22013Royal Air Force16/12/1918
Aircraftman 1st Class Knott 147150Royal Air Force19/09/1919 (aged 36)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Withington 313300Royal Air Force24/08/1921
Lieutenant John Seymour Ingleby Royal Air Force11/06/1919 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Gower 119509Royal Air Force27/02/1919 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Herbert Fred Venning 94464Royal Air Force05/12/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Alec John Palmer Royal Air Force07/01/1920 (aged 23)
Captain Dunn Royal Air Force28/05/1919
Air Mechanic 1st Class Dowlen 122091Royal Air Force16/02/1919
Lieutenant Lionel Theodore Clemence Royal Air Force27/07/1918 (aged 19)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Henry Lambert 22524Royal Air Force25/11/1918 (aged 26)
Aircraftman 1st Class Walter Sheath 408410Royal Air Force03/07/1919 (aged 26)
Leading Aircraftman Clarence Lord Martin 130337Royal Air Force17/04/1920 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Taylor 294779Royal Air Force28/12/1918
Boy Davison 326020Royal Air Force27/02/1919 (aged 17)
Boy Thomas William Dowkes 80987Royal Air Force20/02/1919 (aged 17)
Second Lieutenant Percy Thomas Royal Air Force06/02/1919 (aged 22)
Leading Aircraftman Hazelwood 125921Royal Air Force25/06/1919
Private 2nd Class Neville E. Joyce 308480Royal Air Force07/11/1918
Aircraftman 2nd Class Hughes 305901Royal Air Force09/02/1919
Private 2nd Class Frederick Herbert Carr 84099Royal Air Force13/12/1918
Boy Jack Ashley Renton 326372Royal Air Force08/03/1919 (aged 16)
Private 1st Class Jones H80370Royal Air Force11/12/1918
Boy Perkins 155304Royal Air Force01/12/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class George Thomson 292470Royal Air Force07/12/1918 (aged 17)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Samuel George Mitchell 280548Royal Air Force29/10/1918 (aged 17)
Acting Corporal David Jones 249460Royal Air Force23/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Walter John Sheppard 289457Royal Air Force07/11/1918
Serjeant Clark 222281Royal Air Force14/12/1918 (aged 32)
Leading Aircraftman Ernest Walter Napier 96499Royal Air Force31/01/1919 (aged 36)
Leading Aircraftman Coffin 205762Royal Air Force04/11/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Charles Alderson 228930Royal Air Force03/11/1918 (aged 32)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class George Thomas Fenner 208742Royal Air Force05/12/1918 (aged 23)
Clerk 1st Class John Brown 66953Royal Air Force22/01/1919 (aged 35)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Allan Robertson Brown 62544Royal Air Force18/11/1918 (aged 20)
Clerk 3rd Class Philip Walter Farey 167094Royal Air Force14/02/1919 (aged 24)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class John William Sykes 112403Royal Air Force23/11/1918 (aged 31)
Aircraftman 1st Class Bertram Walter Filer Starling 216033Royal Air Force24/02/1919 (aged 37)
Serjeant Albert Smith 28059Royal Air Force12/02/1919 (aged 38)
Private 2nd Class Thomas Herbert Pryce 239373Royal Air Force13/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private 2nd Class Arthur Ernest Moore 288507Royal Air Force05/11/1918 (aged 29)
Private 2nd Class Sydney Vincent 276103Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 28)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Roland Charles Budge 224645Royal Air Force21/02/1919 (aged 31)
Air Mechanic 2nd Class Ernest Henry Amor 79080Royal Air Force09/01/1919 (aged 20)
Air Mechanic 1st Class William Jones 39334Royal Air Force23/02/1919 (aged 37)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Herbert Suttle 125594Royal Air Force08/07/1918 (aged 18)
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Walter Swan 265541Royal Air Force11/02/1919 (aged 31)
Private 2nd Class Francis Daniel Redwood 16927Royal Air Force19/11/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Russell James Cound 8/5388Royal Air Force08/01/1919 (aged 20)
Aircraftman 2nd Class Joel Alfred Astington 294781Royal Air Force23/10/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal Douglas Henry Clee 8305Royal Air Force03/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private 2nd Class Abraham Zelinsky 270158Royal Air Force14/10/1918
Air Mechanic 3rd Class Arthur Harold Webber 153520Royal Air Force10/04/1918
Flight Lieutenant Gerald Featherstone Knight Royal Air Force30/10/1919 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal William Paterson 155070Royal Air Force19/12/1918 (aged 17)
Flight Serjeant Aubrey Parrott 1882Royal Air Force09/03/1919 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Mortimer Parke Crane Royal Air Force15/05/1918
Flight Serjeant James Falconer Stephen 186213Royal Air Force14/12/1919 (aged 49)
Private 2nd Class Frederick Edmund Perry Butt 308815Royal Air Force04/11/1918 (aged 17)
Private 1st Class John Parker 51223Royal Air Force05/03/1919 (aged 28)
Private 2nd Class Patrick Joseph Hennessey 146649Royal Air Force10/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private 2nd Class William Charles Edward Leet 281143Royal Air Force11/11/1918 (aged 17)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom3940
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1860
TORONTO (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada1320
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1240
TORONTO NECROPOLISCanada1150
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom1020
HAMILTON CEMETERYCanada1000
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom1000
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation900
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom820
ABNEY PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom800
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom810
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
BLANDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt730
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom710
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan700
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom620
VANCOUVER (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada600
MONTREAL (MOUNT ROYAL) CEMETERYCanada620
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India600
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom610
VENDOME TOWN CEMETERYFrance500
WEST HAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
MONTREAL (NOTRE DAME DES NEIGES) CEMETERYCanada500
TORONTO (PROSPECT) CEMETERYCanada500
HAIDAR PASHA MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)500
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance500
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of500
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
DESERONTO CEMETERYCanada510
FARNBOROUGH (VICTORIA ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance400
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance400
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance400
HALTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom411
HORNCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom420
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
MARGATE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom410
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom400
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom410
HITHER GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom400
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
SALISBURY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
TORONTO (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada400
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation400
SUEZ WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt410
HUBY-ST. LEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance410
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece400
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NEWHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece400
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance400
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
HASLAR ROYAL NAVAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance300
DADIZEELE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium330
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany310
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom310
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom300
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SHENLEY (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
FOLKESTONE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BURY CEMETERY, REDVALESUnited Kingdom310
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PEEL GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
STRETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WOOLWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ACTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOUTH EALING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom321
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
WESTON-SUPER-MARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
PENN FIELDS (ST. PHILIP) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
WEYBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BIRMINGHAM (KEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
COATHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom310
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (DEAN OR WESTERN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (SEAFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WINNIPEG (OLD KILDONAN) PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada300
WINNIPEG (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada310
VICTORIA (ROSS BAY) CEMETERYCanada300
TORONTO (ST. JOHN'S NORWAY) CEMETERYCanada310
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq300
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)310
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BELFAST CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
DUNDEE EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
EDINBURGH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom300
GOSPORT (ANN'S HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
PERTH (WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LONDON (MOUNT PLEASANT) CEMETERYCanada300
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
STOCKPORT BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
MIDDLEWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
CRAIL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom310
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance210
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance200
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France200
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta200
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance210
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance210
SAUCHY-CAUCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance200
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance200
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
INVERNESS (TOMNAHURICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece200
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PENZANCE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BARNSTAPLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BARKING (RIPPLESIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ROCHFORD (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
ROMFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom210
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TRING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BROMLEY HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
STONE CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom200
SIDCUP (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom210
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LIVERPOOL (FORD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ATHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
AUDENSHAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LINCOLN (ST. SWITHIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PUTNEY LOWER COMMON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom200
HENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
RUISLIP (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom200
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom200
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TEDDINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CHECKENDON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BATH (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WEDNESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
FELIXSTOWE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
ORFORD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
EUSTON (ST. GENEVIEVE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom202
WALLINGTON (BANDON HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ESHER (COBHAM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GUILDFORD (STOKE) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WORPLESDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
NORTH SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
HANDSWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
UPAVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
SWINDON (CHRIST CHURCH) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
FENCOTE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TADCASTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PUDSEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WINNIPEG (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada200
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria220
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance200
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)230
ASCOT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom200
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom200
BELFAST (MILLTOWN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GIRVAN (DOUNE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
KILMARNOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
QUEENSFERRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LERWICK NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
GLASNEVIN (OR PROSPECT) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
JERUSALEM MEMORIALIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)200
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt200
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia200
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BEBINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
OLD MORTLAKE BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
LEEDS (BEESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PENTON MEWSEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
WINCHESTER (WEST HILL) OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
KING CROSS METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom200
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LEUCHARS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DUNOON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CAMELON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LISTOWEL (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYCanada210
OTTAWA (BEECHWOOD) CEMETERYCanada200
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NOTTINGHAM NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom200
BISCOT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
POOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CLIFTON-ON-DUNSMORE (ST. MARY) ADDITIONAL CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
PENARTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRIGHTON (LEWES ROAD) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BRAINTREE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
STALYBRIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
MAXSTOKE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SAINT JOHN (FERNHILL) CEMETERYCanada200
CARLETON PLACE UNITED CEMETERIESCanada200
STEEP (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
STOCKBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
GLASGOW EASTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom200
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MOOSE JAW CEMETERYCanada200
REGINA CEMETERYCanada200
BOEKHOUTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium210
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance100
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance100
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance100
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance110
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance100
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance100
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt120
CAIRO NEW BRITISH PROTESTANT CEMETERYEgypt100
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta100
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance100
MOMBASA (MBARAKI) CEMETERYKenya100
MAFIKENG CEMETERYSouth Africa100
CAPE TOWN (MUIZENBURG) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
BREDENE CHURCHYARDBelgium100
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance100
UPLANDS CEMETERY, MAGNY-LA-FOSSEFrance110
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
DURY MILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance100
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
VIGNEMONT FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance110
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
CAIX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance100
BREBIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
SENAS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
GUILVINEC COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance100
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LOUVRES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FORGUE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LONGSIDE PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TURRIFF CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ARBROATH EASTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARRY PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DUNNICHEN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRRIEMUIR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MONTROSE (SLEEPYHILLOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILMALLIE OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance100
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany100
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
CHESHAM BOIS (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEACONSFIELD CEMETERY, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom100
DATCHET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
IVER HEATH (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOKE POGES (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MARLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UPTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHEDDINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEW BRADWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMBRIDGE (SS. GILES AND PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COTTENHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOXWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LANIVET CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CALLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CALSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TUCKINGMILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRADE (ST. GRADE AND HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RILLA MILL METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. MARTIN-BY-LOOE (ST. MARTIN OF TOURS) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POLPERRO CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BISCOVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ANTONY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RAME (ST. GERMANUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TRURO CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom100
KENWYN (ST. KEYNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLOVELLY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEAVITREE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
DODBROOKE (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HIGHWEEK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WOLBOROUGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HATHERLEIGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OTTERY ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PLYMPTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWTON POPPLEFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PINHOE (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOTNES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STOKE GABRIEL (SS. MARY AND GABRIEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHIREBROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CASTLETON (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEIGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLAY CROSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEANOR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHURCH BROUGHTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SAWLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WIRKSWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEW SHILDON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHESTER-LE-STREET (ROPERY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BELMONT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HARTLEPOOL WEST VIEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONDBYERS (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LEYTONSTONE (ST. PATRICK'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom100
ALDBOROUGH HATCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARKINGSIDE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT WARLEY (LORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH SHOEBURY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHCHURCH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEIGH-ON-SEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BADGEWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LECKHAMPTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SWINDON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAWKESBURY CEMETERY, GLOUCESTERSHIREUnited Kingdom100
LITTLE BADMINTON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST LITTLETON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FAIRFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LOWER CAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HUCCLECOTE (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TAYNTON (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STONEHOUSE (ST. CYR) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH (WIMBORNE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRANSGORE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LYMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST BOLDRE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEAULIEU CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HYTHE (HORN STREET) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH STONEHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
YATTON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PEDMORE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROMSGROVE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DROITWICH (ST. PETER DE WITTON) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLAINES (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DUDLEY BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EVESHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABBERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOURBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP'S STORTFORD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUSHEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT BERKHAMSTED (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP'S HATFIELD (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RICKMANSWORTH (CHORLEYWOOD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STEVENAGE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WARE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARE NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABBOTS LANGLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEAVESDEN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DEAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (CHARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RAMSGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. LAURENCE-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHISLEHURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHISLEHURST (THE ANNUNCIATION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EYNSFORD (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEVENOAKS (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASHFORD CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
THANINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOMENSWOLD (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FRITTENDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LYMINGE (SS. MARY AND ETHELBURGA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOXLEY (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LARKFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SNODLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TUNBRIDGE WELLS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHARING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (EVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KNOTTY ASH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STANLEY (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom100
WARTON (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. ANNE'S-ON-SEA CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEYSHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
POULTON-LE-FYLDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHTON-ON-RIBBLE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GRIMSARGH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ULVERSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WITHNELL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOOTLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GOLBORNE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT CROSBY (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT CROSBY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. HELENS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
INCE BLUNDELL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEFTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HALEWOOD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HABERGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINEWALL INGHAMITE CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
BACUP (FAIRWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT LEVER (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CALDERBROOK (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LITTLEBOROUGH (DEARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RAWTENSTALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDGWORTH WESLEYAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MILLS HILL BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLDHAM (GREENACRES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PRESTWICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HIGHER BROUGHTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
URMSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALKDEN (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOTTESFORD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LUTTERWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MARKET HARBOROUGH (GREAT BOWDEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MELTON MOWBRAY (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OADBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHEPSHED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BASSINGHAM (ST. MICHAEL) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CRANWELL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SCAWBY (ST. HIBALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAMPSTEAD (ST. JOHN) ADDITIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BATTERSEA RISE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FINCHLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
HARROW WEALD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
GOLDERS GREEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEMBLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLESDEN JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HANWELL (KENSINGTON AND CHELSEA) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FELTHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HANWORTH (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHALL (HAVELOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ASHFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
LITTLETON (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERGAVENNY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANOVER (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. ARVANS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EBBW VALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHRISTCHURCH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MALPAS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EAST HADDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DAVENTRY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KETTERING (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RAUNDS WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SIBFORD GOWER (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BICESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LITTLEMORE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH LEIGH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOODGREEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DORRINGTON (ST. EDWARD THE CONFESSOR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WORTHEN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DAWLEY MAGNA (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MUNSLOW (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
MARKET DRAYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RUYTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
TREFONEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WENLOCK (BROSELEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATH (LOCKSBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATHWICK (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLEZOY (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WESTON ZOYLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST MONKTON (ST. AUGUSTINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
AMBLECOTE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OGLEY HAY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
PENSNETT (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
QUARRY BANK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SEDGLEY (ST. CHAD) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CODSALL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
KINVER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
SMETHWICK OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TIPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BENTLEY CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom100
WILLENHALL (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ELLASTONE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (LONGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARTON-UNDER-NEEDWOOD (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOLSTANTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BECCLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHWOLD (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STOWMARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FLEMPTON (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARNES OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORTLAKE (ST. MARY MAGDALEN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WARLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DORMANSLAND BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
REIGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DORKING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ENGLEFIELD GREEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ESHER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GUILDFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SURBITON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHICHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORSHAM (HILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MIDHURST CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom100
STEYNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FELPHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PORTFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HARBORNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KINGS NORTON (ST. NICOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
PERRY BARR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SALTLEY (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FIGHELDEAN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHREWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLT OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CALNE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DEVIZES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOWER CHALKE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BEVERLEY (QUEENSGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BEVERLEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEVERLEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NAFFERTON (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WILBERFOSS (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
ERYHOLME (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STRENSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AMPLEFORTH (ST. BENEDICT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HELMSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORMANTON CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
PONTEFRACT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FRYSTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARWICK-IN-ELMET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SANDAL MAGNA (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ADEL (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (GELDERD ROAD) ENGLISH HEBREW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HUNSLET OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BINGLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOW MOOR (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURLEY-IN-WHARFEDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHIPLEY (NAB WOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SILSDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ADDINGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DONCASTER (HYDE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MEXBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FULWOOD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (ABBEY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (DALRY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (LIBERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (MORNINGSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EDINBURGH (MOUNT VERNON) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (WARRISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOURIS (GLENWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100
VIRDEN CEMETERYCanada100
HOLLAND (BROOK DALE) CEMETERYCanada110
BASSWOOD CEMETERYCanada100
CLANWILLIAM UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada100
MACGREGOR CEMETERYCanada100
SPRINGFIELD (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYCanada100
NELSON MEMORIAL PARKCanada100
NEW WESTMINSTER (ST. PETERS) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
MONTREAL HAWTHORN-DALE CEMETERYCanada100
POINTE CLAIRE LAKEVIEW MEMORIAL GARDENSCanada100
NOTRE DAME DE STANBRIDGE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
BRANTFORD (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada100
DUFFERIN (MCKEE) CEMETERYCanada100
ORANGEVILLE (FOREST LAWN) CEMETERYCanada100
THORNBURY CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada100
DUNNVILLE (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada100
BEAMSVILLE (MOUNT OSBORNE) CEMETERYCanada110
CAMPDEN (MOUNT VIEW) CEMETERYCanada100
DELHI CEMETERY, NORFOLK COUNTYCanada100
SIMCOE (OAKWOOD) CEMETERYCanada110
CLARKSON (SPRING CREEK) CEMETERYCanada100
COLLINGWOOD TRINITY UNITED CHURCH CEMETERYCanada100
COLLINGWOOD PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada100
COLLINGWOOD (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
CREEMORE UNION CEMETERYCanada110
ELMVALE PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada100
TORONTO (ROSELAWN) (SHAAREY ZEDEK) CEMETERYCanada100
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium100
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium120
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
NORRE HAVRVIG CHURCHYARDDenmark100
VEDERSO CHURCHYARDDenmark110
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria100
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland100
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
BELGRADE CEMETERYBelgium110
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq100
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance100
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance100
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance100
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
FOUILLOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOMMEFrance100
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance100
BERLAIMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance110
RUMILLY-EN-CAMBRESIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance122
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq100
BOSCON BRITISH CEMETERYItaly100
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly100
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
TURIN TOWN CEMETERYItaly100
FONTANAFREDDA COMMUNAL CEMETERYItaly100
KENNINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MILTON (ST. BLAISE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TILEHURST (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROWTHORNE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HINTON WALDRIST (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
KINTBURY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THATCHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
ASTON UPTHORPE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WANTAGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SONNING (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOKINGHAM (ST. SEBASTIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEDLINGTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ASHBURTON ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERY, GOSFORTHUnited Kingdom100
MORPETH (SS. MARY AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALLSEND (CHURCH BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIGHTON (EXTRA-MURAL) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KEYMER (SS. COSMAS AND DAMIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST HOATHLY (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST GRINSTEAD (MOUNT NODDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KINGSTON-NEAR-LEWES (ST. PANCRAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
WINCHELSEA (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HIGH HURSTWOOD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KILLEAD (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHANKILL GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom100
CARNMONEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BALLYLINNEY OLD GRAVEYARDUnited Kingdom100
DRUMBO (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BALLYGOWAN PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GALLOON (ST. COMGALL) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AGHERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILDRESS CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAPPAGH (ST. EUGENIUS) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GALWAY (BOHERMORE) NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
CELBRIDGE (TEA LANE) GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of100
PORTLAOIGHISE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
JULIANSTOWN (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
CARRICKMACROSS CHURCH OF IRELAND NEW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
TOBERCLARE CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
ARKLOW CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
DELGANY (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
AYR CEMETERY, AYRSHIREUnited Kingdom100
DUMFRIES (ST. MICHAEL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TORTHORWALD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ATHELSTANEFORD PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ORMISTON OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (EASTWOOD) NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREENOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEILSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PAISLEY (HAWKHEAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SELKIRK CEMETERY, SELKIRKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
WHITBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GLASGOW (RIDDRIE PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (SANDYMOUNT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARMICHAEL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DALZIEL (AIRBLES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LANARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LANARK (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEW MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLD MONKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RUTHERGLEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRATHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MACDUFF PARISH CHURCHYARD, GAMRIEUnited Kingdom100
FORRES (CLUNY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NAIRN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROMARTY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRECON (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
YSTRADGYNLAIS (ST. CYNOG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LAMPETER (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TREGARON (BWLCHGWYNT) CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
TREGARON (ST. CARON) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WELSHPOOL (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLYHEAD (ST. SEIRIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FOUR MILE BRIDGE WESLEYAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANBEBLIG (ST. PEBLIG) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLYSFAEN (ST. CYNFRAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANRHOS (SS. ELERI AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WREXHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROUGHTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CONNAH'S QUAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAWARDEN (ST. DEINIOL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RHYL CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERGYNOLWYN FEDW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BASRA MEMORIALIraq100
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
MALAHIDE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
MOUNT JEROME CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany100
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany100
TEHRAN WAR CEMETERYIran100
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia100
ASHTON-UPON-MERSEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASTBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, BATIGNOLLES, CLICHYFrance110
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance110
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance100
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance100
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
NEW ABBEY BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
TRAIL (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada100
BIRMINGHAM (PERRY BARR) CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
PLYMPTON ST. MAURICE NONCONFORMIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
ST. BUDEAUX CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, PLYMOUTHUnited Kingdom110
WITNEY TOWER HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARROWFORD (ALL SOULS) ROMAN CATHOLIC BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
MANSTON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (NEW CALTON) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
BRISTOL (BRUNSWICK SQUARE) UNITARIAN BURYING GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
SHIPLEY (HIRST WOOD) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
MORDIFORD BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
CHESHUNT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
ARDCATH GRAVEYARDIreland, Republic of110
BERGEN-OP-ZOOM WAR CEMETERYNetherlands100
BLANKENBERGE TOWN CEMETERYBelgium100
INGOYGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
WESTOUTRE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
PETERBOROUGH (LITTLE LAKE) CEMETERYCanada100
RIPLEY CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada100
ST. MARY'S CEMETERY, ONTARIOCanada100
ST. THOMAS CEMETERY, ELGIN COUNTYCanada100
SARNIA (LAKE VIEW) CEMETERYCanada100
SPARTA CEMETERYCanada100
STRATHROY CEMETERYCanada100
VANKLEEK HILL ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEDFIELD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINCHESTER (MAGDALEN HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FRESHWATER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
HERNE BAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKHEATON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARNSLEY (CARLTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIGHOUSE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLNE VALLEY (SLAITHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOUNT TABOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEYLAND (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORMANTON (ALTOFTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENISTONE (STOTTERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALIFAX (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SOWERBY BRIDGE (LUDDENDEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOWERBY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLECKHEATON NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STANTON ST. JOHN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHMINSTER (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SPRINGFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOLLESBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRAYSHOTT (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DALNOTTAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILBOWIE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEW KILPATRICK (OR HILLFOOT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
VALE OF LEVEN (OR BONHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ABBOTSHALL PARISH CHURCHYARD, KIRKCALDYUnited Kingdom100
EAST WEMYSS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FORGAN (VICARSFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
TULLIALLAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILVICKEON OLD CHURCHYARD, KILFINICHEN AND KILVICKEON, ISLE OF MULLUnited Kingdom100
WHITSTABLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHATHAM (MAPLE LEAF) CEMETERYCanada100
FORT FRANCES CEMETERYCanada100
THUNDER BAY (MOUNTAIN VIEW) CEMETERYCanada100
KENORA (LAKE OF THE WOODS) CEMETERYCanada100
KINGSTON (CATARAQUI) CEMETERYCanada100
KITCHENER (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYCanada100
LINDSAY RIVERSIDE CEMETERYCanada100
LONDON (WOODLAND) CEMETERYCanada100
NORWOOD PROTESTANT CEMETERYCanada100
ALDERSHOT CIVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROOKHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FLEET (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CARLISLE (STANWIX) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CROSTHWAITE (ST. KENTIGERN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREYSTOKE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DOUGLAS CEMETERY, ISLE OF MANUnited Kingdom100
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
APPLEBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKBY STEPHEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINDERMERE (BOWNESS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHENDEN (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BIRKDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORK (ST. FINBARR'S) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of110
KILCRUMPER CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
LIMERICK (MOUNT ST. LAWRENCE) CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
BALLYNANEASHAGH (ST. OTTERAN'S) CATHOLIC CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
LENTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AMPTHILL (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEIGHTON-LINSLADE (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GILLINGHAM NEW CEMETERY, DORSETUnited Kingdom100
LANGTON MATRAVERS CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LYTCHETT MINSTER CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MELCOMBE REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POOLE (BRANKSOME) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SWANAGE (NORTHBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LICKEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
ANSLEY (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEDWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CASTLE BROMWICH (SS. MARY AND MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COVENTRY (WINDMILL ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HILL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POLESWORTH (ST. EDITHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RADFORD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STUDLEY (ST. MARY) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WYKEN (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERDARE CEMETERY, GLAMORGANSHIREUnited Kingdom100
CLYDACH-ON-TAWE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COITY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEATH (LLANTWIT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEATH (YNYSYMAERDY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENARTH (ST. AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RADYR (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TREALAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SKETTY (BETHEL) WELSH CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
SKEWEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SWANSEA (CWMGELLI) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
YSTRAD MYNACH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
INDIANAPOLIS (CROWN HILL) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
LITTLE DUNMOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MALDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHELMSFORD (WRITTLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHIPPING ONGAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GRAPPENHALL (ST. WILFRID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LYMM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NANTWICH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORBURY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SANDBACH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THORNTON HOUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST KIRBY (ST. BRIDGET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KILNAMARTYRA CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
WILSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GODMANCHESTER (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. NEOTS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MOLESWORTH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHESTER (OVERLEIGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CREWE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SIDDINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
SILLOTH (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINTERBORNE STICKLAND (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHAFTESBURY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON WALDRON (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TEMPLE BALSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LINDLEY METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
MELTHAM METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
MORLEY (ST. MARY IN THE WOOD) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom120
SOWERBY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THURSTONLAND (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALLOA (SUNNYSIDE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
ALVA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TILLICOULTRY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUCHTERDERRAN PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LARBERT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POLMONT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. NINIANS (BANNOCKBURN) PARISH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
STIRLING (BALLENGEICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STIRLING (MARS WARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TRACADIE (ST. PETER'S CHURCH) CEMETERYCanada100
RIVER HEBERT CEMETERYCanada100
DARTMOUTH (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada100
NEW GLASGOW (BROOKSIDE) CEMETERYCanada100
NEW GLASGOW (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYCanada100
SUMMERSIDE PEOPLE'S CEMETERYCanada100
SUMMERSIDE (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYCanada100
BAYFIELD CEMETERY, HURON COUNTYCanada100
MONCTON (ELMWOOD) CEMETERYCanada100
MONCTON SHEDIAC ROAD CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada110
PAISLEY CEMETERYCanada100
TEESWATER CEMETERYCanada100
COTTAM CEMETERYCanada100
BRIGDEN (BEAR CREEK) PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYCanada100
WYOMING PUBLIC CEMETERYCanada100
GLENCOE (OAKLAND) CEMETERYCanada110
LUCAN (ST. PATRICK'S) CEMETERYCanada100
ERIN CEMETERYCanada100
GUELPH (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
NEWCASTLE BOND HEAD CEMETERYCanada100
GODFREY (PICCADILLY) CEMETERYCanada100
ALBURY CEMETERYCanada100
DESERONTO (ST. VINCENT DE PAUL) CEMETERYCanada100
YARKER CEMETERYCanada100
PICTON (MOUNT OLIVET) CEMETERYCanada100
BERECHURCH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COOPERSALE (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST DONYLAND (OR ROWHEDGE) (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STONDON MASSEY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
QUENDON CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GREAT BENTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP'S SUTTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TANGLEY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CURDRIDGE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NOLTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ST. NICHOLAS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GODRE'R GRAIG (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BURGH ST. MARGARET CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
HEACHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MARHAM (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NARBOROUGH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH (THE ROSARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OVERSTRAND (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
PULHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PULHAM ST. MARY (ST. MARY THE VIRGIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THETFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WROXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LAPORTE GOREFIELD PIONEER CEMETERYCanada100
GRENFELL CEMETERY, SASKATCHEWANCanada100
SASKATOON (WOODLAWN) CEMETERYCanada100
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD, HEATH ROAD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
HAYES (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSION, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
REDENHALL (THE ASSUMPTION) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DENVER (ST. MARY'S) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHREPPS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HILLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HORSHAM ST. FAITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. RIQUIER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
COURTENAY (MUNICIPAL) CEMETERYCanada100
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FAREHAM (ST. PAUL'S, SARISBURY) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORCOTT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UPPINGHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
KILLEA (HOLY CROSS) CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
WATERFORD PROTESTANT CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
FOLESHILL CONGREGATIONAL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
HOLMFIRTH METHODIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH CROSLAND CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
SAFFRON WALDEN FRIENDS BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
WHITWELL NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
NORTH MYMMS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
SYDNEY (OLD CALVARY) CEMETERYCanada100
ZEEBRUGGE CHURCHYARDBelgium100
SOUTHPORT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SAN DIEGO (MOUNT HOPE) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
CAMBRIDGE (MOUNT AUBURN) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
WESTON (LINWOOD) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
ASBURY FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH CEMETERYUnited States of America100
CAPE VINCENT (RIVERSIDE) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
AKRON (GLENDALE) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
FORT WORTH (GREENWOOD) MEMORIAL PARKUnited States of America100
MEMPHIS (FAIRVIEW) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
MILWAUKEE (FOREST HOME) CEMETERYUnited States of America100
GRANGEGORMAN MEMORIALIreland, Republic of100
NORTH SYDNEY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYCanada100
HAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HARMONDSWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HADZOR CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENPONDS (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SANCREED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TONYREFAIL CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARD, LLANTRISANTUnited Kingdom100
REA CEMETERYCanada100
CADILLAC MAPLE HILL CEMETERYUnited States of America100
KILSHANNIG CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
GREAT MARSDEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BALA CYNWYD (WEST LAUREL HILL) CEMETERYUnited States of America100