East Yorkshire Regiment

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Arthur Wilfred Mowatt 1794East Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant John Edward Wood 8286East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Frank Collett Reeve Beechey East Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1916 (aged 30)
Serjeant Edward Cecil Allott 15954East Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Robert William Middleton 3/6656East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 41)
Private Battye 25430East Yorkshire Regiment01/12/1916
Second Lieutenant Norman Owen Collen East Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 18)
Captain Eric Lea Priestley Edwards East Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1914 (aged 37)
Lance Corporal George Barry 10048East Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1914 (aged 21)
Private Lawrence Williamson 51330East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Serjeant James Coxon Graham 16595East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Maddra 11/1395East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private James Robinson 3/6080East Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1914 (aged 19)
Private Douglas L. Wilkinson 10008East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914
Private Charles Brook 27788East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1917
Private William Thompson Welsh 205343East Yorkshire Regiment12/06/1918 (aged 30)
Private Stanley Gill 29049East Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1917
Second Lieutenant George Rendle East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Taylor 25048East Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Harold Robert Wales East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916
Private Frederick Linsley 10/1328East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Benjamin Levick 18479East Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harry Humberstone 18472East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916
Captain Frederick William Crowther Hinings East Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Charles George Conrad Moncrieff East Yorkshire Regiment24/11/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Henry Sherard Osborn Ashington East Yorkshire Regiment31/01/1917 (aged 25)
Private Cornelius Greenwood 13/776East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Second Lieutenant John Harrison East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Fred Charlesworth 11539East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Harry Whisker 12/698East Yorkshire Regiment26/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Ernest Asquith East Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Kellett Woodcock 744East Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Charles T. Espin 13/696East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Lieutenant Philip Martin Blake Collcutt East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Corporal Sydney Blackshaw 36356East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Harry Liddall Bambridge East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Albert Meadows 17164East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Bryan Barton Cubitt East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915
Private Ernest Brown 11/483East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Private Charles E. Quaid 9784East Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1914 (aged 20)
Private Manners 51777East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Ward Arnold 12/1186East Yorkshire Regiment09/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harold B. Atkinson 15147East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Hewitt Huggard East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Hosken East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Walter Buttery East Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 32)
Captain Alan Stanley Clark Rogers East Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915
Captain Norman Douglas Pringle East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915
Serjeant Leonard Fussey 11/994East Yorkshire Regiment27/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joseph White 13638East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal Farr 3/4608East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1916
Private James Seddon 3/7237East Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1916 (aged 36)
Captain Ginn East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1921
Private Freeman 27958East Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1917
Private Rupert Victor Bulmer 40510East Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant William Walton 3/5755East Yorkshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Robert Harold Beckh East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Cosens East Yorkshire Regiment27/10/1914 (aged 25)
Major Walter Ernest Campion East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914 (aged 43)
Private Henry 42145East Yorkshire Regiment05/09/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Vowles 12/1487East Yorkshire Regiment25/07/1916
Private Bert Wilks 205316East Yorkshire Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Emerson 2216East Yorkshire Regiment10/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Revill Shaw 30274East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Danson 22839East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 27)
Private Francis Bickers 33402East Yorkshire Regiment23/08/1918
Private Williams 13/280East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Embley 12/426East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Corporal John William Daddy 13/954East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 31)
Private Ashton Greenwood 28652East Yorkshire Regiment02/05/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant Thomas Huntington 717East Yorkshire Regiment11/06/1916 (aged 24)
Private Fredrick William Gillyon 4440East Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Anderson 12701East Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 27)
Corporal Charles George Frost 12723East Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1917 (aged 23)
Captain George Walter Young East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Isaac Wren 17178East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 17)
Private Thomas Edward Wilmot 24881East Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 33)
Private Thomas William Hodgson 12673East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Cyril Voakes 13/821East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Pickersgill 51312East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private Dowten 41119East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private Kirby 40391East Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1917
Private Joseph W. Tate 51622East Yorkshire Regiment10/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Walter Sutcliffe 11886East Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Storr 10/890East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Arthur Joseph Steele East Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1915 (aged 34)
Private Wilkinson 12/1196East Yorkshire Regiment23/05/1917 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Logan Studley East Yorkshire Regiment25/10/1914 (aged 17)
Lieutenant Norman Lea Sissons East Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Barry Robert Boncker East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Alonsa Dixon 13/556East Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Martin Burns 6388East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Sydney G. Schofield 10352East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private George William Robson 25247East Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 37)
Private Walter Richard Raney 10/560East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Mowforth 33347East Yorkshire Regiment01/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Booth 10290East Yorkshire Regiment28/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Sanders 7506East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1914
Second Lieutenant David Morley East Yorkshire Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Gutherless 37898East Yorkshire Regiment20/06/1917
Second Lieutenant Harry Muir East Yorkshire Regiment18/04/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Richard Godfrey Morgan East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private Hudson 12/1212East Yorkshire Regiment12/06/1916
Private Brunyee 10/466East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1916
Private Herbert Middleton 3/22144East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Owen Kirman 27314East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Walter Charles Jackson 347East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant John Chalmers 15895East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Fred Brammer 37296East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 30)
Corporal Jackson 17999East Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1916
Private Tom Baren 36662East Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1917
Captain Wilfred Percy Nevill East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Alfred Marshall 20039East Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1917 (aged 33)
Private Harvey Lilley 30093East Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Bowsher Ward East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Sykes 10/396East Yorkshire Regiment05/12/1916
Lieutenant Richard Thomas Folliott Scott East Yorkshire Regiment16/03/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel Richard Erle Benson East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1914 (aged 51)
Lieutenant Frederick Giles Prichard East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Henry Little 51175East Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Furley East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Private Reece Gittins 14138East Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private Bernard Locker 34252East Yorkshire Regiment07/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frederick W. Kirkby 33115East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Warcup 25274East Yorkshire Regiment11/02/1918
Captain Elmhirst East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Emil Agerskow 2512East Yorkshire Regiment09/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Jones 15420East Yorkshire Regiment04/11/1915 (aged 17)
Private Reginald Jackson 14/42East Yorkshire Regiment15/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Kenrick Talbot Woodmass East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 36)
Captain Cecil Strachan Wood East Yorkshire Regiment02/12/1914 (aged 42)
Captain Arthur Henry Wilson East Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1914 (aged 39)
Private George William Willey 11/1222East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal Frederick A. Webb 16742East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Arthur Waudby 21524East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Peirson Watson East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1917 (aged 38)
Captain Walker East Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 39)
Private Wilson Turnbull 14/199East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Major Colin Balfour Traill East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 23)
Major Thomas R. Eaton Wybault Warren-Swettenham East Yorkshire Regiment06/02/1915 (aged 48)
Private Walter Titford 36490East Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thewlis 31311East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Lieutenant Hugh Sheardown Staveley East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Serjeant Wallis Smith 12295East Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Richard H. Smith 10/1231East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Herbert Sidney Simon 21806East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Colonel George Hubert Shaw East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 50)
Captain Frederick Hugh Sasse East Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private William A. Rusholme 23643East Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1917
Private Ralph Robinson 27894East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 40)
Lieutenant Frank Alexander Rippingille East Yorkshire Regiment11/11/1914
Private Walter Northend Powell 31140East Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Leslie Dilworth Pierson East Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Ashley Peters East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Edmund Faithfill Peer East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Lieutenant Mark Robinson Pease East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private John Norfolk 36737East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 34)
Private Alfred Moulds 12/231East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Henry Thornton Miller East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private John J. Middleton 8499East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914
Captain Peter Benson Maxwell East Yorkshire Regiment24/09/1914 (aged 33)
Private Roger Lowdon 35124East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Hood Lofthouse East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Captain Bertram Lawrence East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914 (aged 38)
Captain Charles Harland Judge East Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Harry Johnson 10/532East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Jagger 18926East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Jackson 225306East Yorkshire Regiment18/08/1916
Second Lieutenant Benjamin Hutchinson East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Francis Stanley William Hubbert East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Frank Hind East Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Oliver Luther Hawkins East Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Frederick Haswell East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Hanson 25116East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Captain Leonard Osborne Habershon East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ernest G. French 9286East Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1914 (aged 23)
Private Richard Field 11/934East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Anthony Earle East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Martin Cowton 13/66East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Douglas Cowl East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private John H. Coopland 2520East Yorkshire Regiment04/02/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Thomas Reginald Bottomley East Yorkshire Regiment23/09/1914 (aged 26)
Private William Beckett 22861East Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Private Matthew Barnaby 13/35East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Charley Armitage 33422East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917
Private Harold Abba 10/483East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Lieutenant Pier Willem Van Oppen East Yorkshire Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant William Percy Skevington East Yorkshire Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Ernest Garratt 41733East Yorkshire Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Ward 51049East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918 (aged 18)
Private Albert Edward Joiner 51176East Yorkshire Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Frank Cox 11/49East Yorkshire Regiment27/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private Reginald Wood 42167East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Corporal Willoughby Horton 18618East Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1918
Serjeant Sydney William Henry Johnson 12/336East Yorkshire Regiment15/11/1916 (aged 27)
Private Harry Bushell 9333East Yorkshire Regiment02/09/1918
Private William Edward Elsom 15928East Yorkshire Regiment22/10/1916 (aged 39)
Private Fred Earnshaw 27793East Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private Peter Richardson 30392East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Lieutenant Peter Clutterbuck East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private Stanley Pleasant 28890East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1917
Lance Corporal George B. Masterman 28476East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1917
Private Ernest Tough 15358East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915
Private Joseph Havelock 16702East Yorkshire Regiment05/03/1916 (aged 35)
Private William Jacques 15004East Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Gerard Gordon Clement Elrington East Yorkshire Regiment31/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private John Pickles 18902East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private George S. Holroyd 37308East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Robert Cutmore 36407East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lieutenant Joachim Charles Hartert East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Ernest Harper 203085East Yorkshire Regiment18/09/1918 (aged 23)
Captain Francis Morgan Field East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Norman Simon East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private James Moamwell 201564East Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916
Lieutenant Philip Saillard East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1917 (aged 19)
Major James Brown Montgomerie-Fleming East Yorkshire Regiment18/08/1917 (aged 33)
Major Samuel Boyd Quibell East Yorkshire Regiment05/02/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Hubert Frederic Garrett East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Leslie Fuller 203452East Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1918
Serjeant Alfred Halton Frost 9577East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Albert Charles Fricker East Yorkshire Regiment27/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Freer 21676East Yorkshire Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Orlando Snowden 30003East Yorkshire Regiment21/04/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Ramsey 1242East Yorkshire Regiment31/08/1915 (aged 21)
Private Cyril Pybus Townend 10/1068East Yorkshire Regiment15/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private Walter Sykes 15874East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private Clarence Gervase Gibson 220209East Yorkshire Regiment25/10/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Muggleston 28157East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1918
Private Fell 29047East Yorkshire Regiment31/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edward Gash 29769East Yorkshire Regiment02/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Carlton Lee 27076East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 37)
Private Joseph H. Ledger 37047East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private Walter Shaw Rodgers 30394East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Percy Claud Jacomb Smith East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Algy Helmer 29297East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918
Private Albert E. Hanson 201334East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Francis George Crocker East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 19)
Acting Corporal George Edward Jackson 17100East Yorkshire Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Alfred Henry Gathergood 27961East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1917
Private Noah Gallear 19007East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Mcgeary 16576East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915
Private Beadle 11/754East Yorkshire Regiment10/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Thomas Carlisle 42206East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Captain Arthur James Dingle East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Arthur H. Jarvis 10657East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915
Second Lieutenant John Sherwood. Newman East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Reginald Dean East Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1917 (aged 22)
Captain Rene Frankland Gosset East Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Henry Glanville Allen Moore East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 50)
Private Evans 18565East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Corporal Arthur Williams 13/664East Yorkshire Regiment16/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Nutbrown 32995East Yorkshire Regiment12/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private John Bertram Bradforth 30951East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private Barnes 27789East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Corporal Archer 50714East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1918
Private Barkess 14623East Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Harwin 28185East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private Everingham 10/875East Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1916
Private Black 11/831East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Serjeant Joseph Alger 3/7078East Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1915
Private Winter 220463East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1918
Private Joseph Dominic Hynes 3/7180East Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private William Thorpe 7125East Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1915 (aged 42)
Corporal Thomas Bowen 16288East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Ragsdale 1572East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Church 5029East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916
Lance Corporal Brown 2281East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916
Private Frederick Parkhouse 29344East Yorkshire Regiment25/11/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant William Robert Sawyer East Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Judges 40494East Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1917
Private Michael Synnott 202660East Yorkshire Regiment12/10/1918 (aged 38)
Private Mckenna 20652East Yorkshire Regiment11/10/1918
Private John William Bamforth 7347East Yorkshire Regiment18/11/1914 (aged 29)
Private Bradley 3/6998East Yorkshire Regiment28/12/1920
Private Thomas Thrall 29965East Yorkshire Regiment15/03/1920
Lance Serjeant Chalmers 10/1072East Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1917
Private Richardson 12/433East Yorkshire Regiment21/01/1920
Private Tom Watson 3/6586East Yorkshire Regiment14/09/1915 (aged 42)
Private George Henry Eldon 19332East Yorkshire Regiment14/06/1921 (aged 46)
Serjeant Harold Boyes 1480East Yorkshire Regiment31/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private Taylor 58684East Yorkshire Regiment30/03/1921 (aged 42)
Private Jermey 9128East Yorkshire Regiment11/06/1915
Private Percy Goodwin Heaton 14025East Yorkshire Regiment27/08/1916 (aged 31)
Private Jackson 26534East Yorkshire Regiment21/11/1918
Private John Thomas Hill 25388East Yorkshire Regiment16/06/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Banbury East Yorkshire Regiment08/01/1916
Private Alfred W. Hammond 41633East Yorkshire Regiment29/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Slaney 10510East Yorkshire Regiment28/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Johnson 16254East Yorkshire Regiment25/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Bradford 17123East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1916
Private Arthur Matthews 33318East Yorkshire Regiment24/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Richard Henry Myers 51912East Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Marsh 11612East Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Deighton 10/1247East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Second Lieutenant Herbert Rosindale East Yorkshire Regiment11/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Alfred Mallender 11/1351East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Fitzgerald 17948East Yorkshire Regiment01/06/1917 (aged 20)
Private Brice 41108East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Frank Beervault 200771East Yorkshire Regiment30/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Bolder 1136East Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Wigginton East Yorkshire Regiment30/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Hodgson 11/681East Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1916
Private Butterfield 41965East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Randal Arthur Alcock East Yorkshire Regiment01/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Knobes 18652East Yorkshire Regiment02/02/1916
Private Shearsmith 6661East Yorkshire Regiment05/12/1916
Serjeant Herbert William Eglen 50876East Yorkshire Regiment23/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Bewley 51565East Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1918
Private Stanley Sokell 33441East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private John F. Orr 3/6165East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914
Private Arthur Carver 2459East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Philip Green East Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private George F. Fisher 22126East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Lance Corporal Harold Rignall 1655East Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Harold Lowrie East Yorkshire Regiment25/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private Platt 28241East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Private Charles Mccoll 11/81East Yorkshire Regiment28/12/1917 (aged 26)
Corporal Scott 2252East Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Funnell 9184East Yorkshire Regiment27/02/1915 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Oscar James Addyman East Yorkshire Regiment04/02/1915
Private William Nutbrown 8326East Yorkshire Regiment17/02/1915
Captain Basil Owen Tatham East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 31)
Private Charles Tapner 9293East Yorkshire Regiment17/02/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Stanley Turnbull 200661East Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Birch 42192East Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1918
Private Mclaughlin 42209East Yorkshire Regiment01/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest E. Holmes 52800East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Lawrence Molden 41949East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Edward Watling 3/7345East Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Thomas Lowe 28830East Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Patrick Noel Kennard East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916
Captain Cyril John Huntriss East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Jack Gross 4998East Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Betts 205809East Yorkshire Regiment24/09/1918
Private Percy Nobbs 28359East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Walter Waterhouse 201144East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private John B. Warren 36693East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Leonard Young 10/350East Yorkshire Regiment25/06/1917
Private George Wilby 28175East Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1917
Lance Serjeant Albert Edward Ashley 13210East Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Albert Huteson Binning East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal George W. Beresford 14069East Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Joseph W. Cunliffe 16973East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private George R. Davison 14499East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1916
Lieutenant Anthony Godfrey Dorman East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Dixon 11/1432East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harold Dixon 13957East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Kenneth Dippie 9321East Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Wilfred W. Farmery 12/1258East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 33)
Lieutenant Reginald James Hurst Gatrell East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Foster Lindley East Yorkshire Regiment05/09/1918 (aged 29)
Private Harold Swaby 205714East Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal George Crawford 14312East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915
Private Charles Carr 16410East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915
Lieutenant George Hamilton Mee East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915
Private James Vaughan 50904East Yorkshire Regiment12/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charlie Ramsden 220497East Yorkshire Regiment12/08/1918 (aged 19)
Company Serjeant Major William Thiele 6/6993East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915
Serjeant Ellis 16564East Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1915 (aged 37)
Captain Herbert Norman Marriott East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 35)
Private Turnbull 51457East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1918
Lance Corporal John William Patrick 51557East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Launcelot Adrian Hope Tyrrell East Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Private Albert Stockton 220631East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Keable 11/1348East Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant John Mcintosh Tyrrell East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Cope 22556East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 40)
Private Bowes 4153East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1916 (aged 21)
Captain John Bedell Rutledge East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Charles William Perry East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Gresham 11669East Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1916
Private Barker 19773East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 16)
Private Louis George Ringer 30403East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Halliwell 30156East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 32)
Private Boulton 30121East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Atkinson 7803East Yorkshire Regiment13/10/1914
Private Walter Chilvers Peeps 11/398East Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Skeen 40114East Yorkshire Regiment25/10/1918
Private Byers 29534East Yorkshire Regiment21/01/1918
Private Binning 12/442East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Cecil Harold Raynham 29983East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Keddle 202875East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1917
Second Lieutenant Temple East Yorkshire Regiment21/05/1918
Private Joseph Sissons 4056East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Edwyn Callard East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915 (aged 28)
Private Young 1213East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916
Private Henry Leighton 4447East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Jubb Veal 203706East Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Albert Miley 6032East Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1916 (aged 38)
Corporal Wright 202831East Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Samuel William Moore 201349East Yorkshire Regiment26/08/1917 (aged 49)
Private Edmund Maden 203831East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Lofthouse 202600East Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1918
Private James Lawton 203953East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Private Robert Glassbrook 202085East Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Richardson East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1918
Private Frank Moment 29972East Yorkshire Regiment11/11/1918 (aged 25)
Captain Stockley East Yorkshire Regiment12/02/1917
Private Williams 40890East Yorkshire Regiment07/10/1918
Second Lieutenant William Uniacke Pery Powell East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1916
Lance Corporal Foster 15414East Yorkshire Regiment19/06/1916
Private Turnbull 23251East Yorkshire Regiment07/11/1919
Serjeant Cheek 9305East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1916
Private Ben Bracewell 42195East Yorkshire Regiment10/08/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ronald Macdonald Morrison East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Heyworth 52828East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Private James Stanley Watson 10/39East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Wright 52083East Yorkshire Regiment07/10/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Robert Maurice Hughes East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1919 (aged 43)
Serjeant William Henry Martin 28029East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 31)
Lance Serjeant George William Linton 31090East Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Albert Linley 31169East Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 27)
Captain Arthur Frank Cemery East Yorkshire Regiment19/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Richard Darnell 7802East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914 (aged 26)
Private Adlard 12248East Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918
Private Archibald Mclaren Fraser 4425East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private Leonard Nelson 9525East Yorkshire Regiment17/04/1917
Private Spenceley Brown 12/1251East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Warnes 202933East Yorkshire Regiment09/06/1917 (aged 24)
Private Bedford 4335295East Yorkshire Regiment17/08/1921
Private Wilson 42166East Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Harold Jebson 34749East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Harold Jackson 18474East Yorkshire Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Michael Melody 8457East Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant John Francis Gresham East Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1919 (aged 26)
Private Robert Percy Franks 12/587East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Gordon Gresham East Yorkshire Regiment18/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Bramwell 40933East Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Llewellyn Scott 13/1481East Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 33)
Captain Daniel Dugdale East Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Kenneth George Shackles East Yorkshire Regiment11/05/1917
Private Pauling 54904East Yorkshire Regiment04/11/1918
Private Lupton 52218East Yorkshire Regiment23/10/1918 (aged 19)
Major Harold Cecil Rich Saunders East Yorkshire Regiment30/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private Frederick J. Prime 38987East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alan Lockwood 52110East Yorkshire Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Percy J Browning 223020East Yorkshire Regiment23/08/1918
Private Cyril Winterton Riley 10/520East Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Sweeting 18020East Yorkshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Theophilus Davis 38477East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Thomas Cain 17067East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 31)
Private Robert F. Russell 36521East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private George Mallett 8104East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915
Lieutenant Errol Seymour Rerrie East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Charles W. Crossland 16058East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private James Franks 29655East Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lance Corporal Frederick Jackson 10/627East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Harry Moore 16971East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916
Private George Straughan 10879East Yorkshire Regiment04/12/1915 (aged 26)
Serjeant Lyon 9485East Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1917
Private Horton 18312East Yorkshire Regiment21/09/1916
Corporal Harry Stanley Gray 23870East Yorkshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harding 10/1248East Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Hunter 225852East Yorkshire Regiment25/03/1918
Private Hutchinson 37904East Yorkshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Lowen 11/1244East Yorkshire Regiment24/03/1918
Private Manuel 15464East Yorkshire Regiment14/10/1918
Private Percy William Adamson 2394East Yorkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Alfred Ernest Barker 10/100East Yorkshire Regiment06/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private Charles Percy Beams 40708East Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Botham 39345East Yorkshire Regiment19/11/1918
Private Bower 201350East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918
Private Britton 27871East Yorkshire Regiment05/09/1918
Private Wilfred Cockerill 50963East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Bertie Cole 202857East Yorkshire Regiment26/01/1918 (aged 24)
Private Kevin Collins 9/22446East Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Coulson 41447East Yorkshire Regiment30/06/1918 (aged 18)
Lieutenant Cowley East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1918
Private Henry Cuthbert 36589East Yorkshire Regiment12/06/1917 (aged 35)
Serjeant Albert William Drasdo 220642East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Herbert Farrow 12/1535East Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal William Ernest Fowler 10/1291East Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Wilfred Giles East Yorkshire Regiment14/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Reginald Grey 41902East Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hall 10/886East Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1918
Corporal Fred Harrison 11/463East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hemingway 22437East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1916
Private Holmes 42327East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918
Private Hunt 29467East Yorkshire Regiment25/08/1918
Lance Corporal Leonard Jarvis 10/1191East Yorkshire Regiment13/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Johnson 13/880East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1916
Lance Corporal George Wilfred Jones 41450East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private King 220702East Yorkshire Regiment21/02/1919
Private Edward Knaggs 200458East Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Raymond Lawson 41934East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lazenby 32914East Yorkshire Regiment13/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Lee 41770East Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lee 28126East Yorkshire Regiment04/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Harold Lincoln 41773East Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 18)
Corporal Robert Bond 5625East Yorkshire Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private George William Cutts 1338East Yorkshire Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 26)
Private Harry Newmarsh Duggleby 21691East Yorkshire Regiment18/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private William Edward Hodgson 20994East Yorkshire Regiment23/08/1916 (aged 39)
Lieutenant Gerard Steuart Samuel East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Walker 18442East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Wilkinson 13/1261East Yorkshire Regiment25/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private May 17737East Yorkshire Regiment02/09/1918
Private Herbert Rhodes 36733East Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 28)
Private Albert Rusling 469East Yorkshire Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Sharp 30416East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918
Corporal Smith 30911East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1918 (aged 28)
Private Sparkes 202929East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Swales 13/1347East Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1918
Private George Shipley Tucker 36799East Yorkshire Regiment30/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Turner 15661East Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Walton 200854East Yorkshire Regiment30/06/1918
Private John Sidney Whitehouse 30484East Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Fred Wilson 200658East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Frederick Luke Wilson 14572East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Womar 30483East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Robert Wootton 30495East Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Wright 1559East Yorkshire Regiment30/06/1915
Private Joseph Arthur Beverley 14864East Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Charles Finney 5718East Yorkshire Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 37)
Private Laycock 38324East Yorkshire Regiment22/10/1917
Private Mellor 29062East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Richard Merkin 8187East Yorkshire Regiment22/10/1917 (aged 30)
Private Thompson 205326East Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1917
Private Dobson 22063East Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1916 (aged 33)
Private Francis Albert Robinson 22747East Yorkshire Regiment21/12/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Frederick William Canty East Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1918 (aged 23)
Private Appleby 28490East Yorkshire Regiment03/06/1917
Private Henry Bones 15747East Yorkshire Regiment01/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Brett 31321East Yorkshire Regiment14/06/1917 (aged 43)
Private Wilfrid Louis Clifton 27938East Yorkshire Regiment03/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Cuttle East Yorkshire Regiment05/06/1917 (aged 36)
Private Johnson 28437East Yorkshire Regiment14/06/1917
Private Redfearn 11/1442East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1917 (aged 39)
Private Sizer 21631East Yorkshire Regiment03/06/1917
Private George Birks 10/472East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917
Private Harold Bertram Ambidge 27908East Yorkshire Regiment20/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private Mccue 16507East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915
Private Harman Binge 12/132East Yorkshire Regiment03/01/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Arthur Burton 3/25122East Yorkshire Regiment07/01/1917 (aged 38)
Private Edward Foster 28268East Yorkshire Regiment14/01/1917
Private Higham 34260East Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1916
Private Albert Seaborne Jennings 22805East Yorkshire Regiment10/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private George Frederick Kitching 36668East Yorkshire Regiment09/01/1917 (aged 33)
Private Allan 202981East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Corporal Bell 200994East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Borthwick 16572East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Charles Capes Boyle East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Clayton 13829East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Cookson East Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Cox 26504East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private Cummings 18485East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 29)
Captain Cyril Easton East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private Field 31456East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private George Thomas Foster 201092East Yorkshire Regiment21/06/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Gilby 201754East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant William Wesley Green East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Greenwood 220051East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Grimes 205087East Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1917
Private Francis Wilfrid Henson 201396East Yorkshire Regiment21/06/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Holmes East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Howell 200751East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Stanley Hunter 201618East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Jalland East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private Edward Stephen Johnson 31027East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Dennis Lee 23957East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 32)
Corporal Markham 202975East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Thomas Melles 201217East Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Harold Oughtred East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal John Henry Payne 27991East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ralph Snowdon East Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1917 (aged 36)
Private William Sunley 201720East Yorkshire Regiment11/08/1917 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Ward 16795East Yorkshire Regiment22/06/1917
Private John William Young 10181East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Carrington 23984East Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private Henry Chatten 9340East Yorkshire Regiment26/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private Charles Clarke 15429East Yorkshire Regiment24/02/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Hagues 11799East Yorkshire Regiment25/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private Hobson 25153East Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1917
Private Hunter 17683East Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1917
Private Matthews 33317East Yorkshire Regiment24/02/1917
Private Roseblade 28001East Yorkshire Regiment25/02/1917
Serjeant George Saxby 8344East Yorkshire Regiment25/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Seymour 11633East Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1917
Private Tye 12470East Yorkshire Regiment25/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private West 26003East Yorkshire Regiment24/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Long 201586East Yorkshire Regiment02/03/1917
Private William Wallis 201526East Yorkshire Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 33)
Private Cyril John Peasegood Allatt 546East Yorkshire Regiment26/05/1916 (aged 23)
Private Cliff 169East Yorkshire Regiment11/05/1916
Lance Corporal Collinson 877East Yorkshire Regiment19/04/1916
Private Aldridge Edward Hadlow 296East Yorkshire Regiment17/04/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Heseltine 883East Yorkshire Regiment17/04/1916
Serjeant Walter Townsend 111948East Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 32)
Private Ambrose Newton Woodall 238East Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1916 (aged 29)
Private Albert Dale Woomble 1103East Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916 (aged 20)
Private Wright 1215East Yorkshire Regiment18/04/1916
Lance Corporal Ashley 589East Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1916 (aged 39)
Private Edgar Astin 202980East Yorkshire Regiment07/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Harry Baines 11/71East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 37)
Serjeant Albert Bayston 508East Yorkshire Regiment16/04/1916 (aged 36)
Private Arthur Barton Cook 11/472East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1916 (aged 32)
Private Walter Cooper 9222East Yorkshire Regiment02/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private Fenwick 12/1468East Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Thornton Galt 180East Yorkshire Regiment31/05/1916
Private Daniel Partis 13/1418East Yorkshire Regiment30/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sydney Pick 1125East Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Henry Riches 12/481East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1916
Private Jack Smelt 10/748East Yorkshire Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Snowley 13/218East Yorkshire Regiment25/01/1917
Private Ernest Edwards 15469East Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Norman Algar 3363East Yorkshire Regiment16/11/1916 (aged 24)
Corporal Anderton 3738East Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Private Davison 3919East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1916
Private Charles Harold Haywood 37071East Yorkshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 18)
Private Ernest Leng 3791East Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Logan 29694East Yorkshire Regiment26/03/1918
Private Baker 28038East Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Henry Brown 23959East Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Crump 30238East Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1918
Private Cull 41712East Yorkshire Regiment21/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Royall 30410East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Simpson 30208East Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Taylor 1035East Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1918
Private Bell 29541East Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1918
Private Bestford 16740East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916
Private Hague 12068East Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private James Mccarty 5716East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private Manning 10268East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Wieblitz 31150East Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916
Private Worsnop 3880East Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Lieutenant Wyatt East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1916
Second Lieutenant Stanley Edmund Anson East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal William Henry Brouse 5984East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Browell 10830East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Corporal Thomas Brown 9971East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 24)
Private Cornish 14918East Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916
Private Stanley Dennis 15385East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 21)
Serjeant Dodsley 8980East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Tom Done 6466East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal George Haynes Driffill 18613East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Hardisty 19328East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Edward Hart 19412East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 16)
Private Henry Hazeltine 17741East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1916 (aged 33)
Private Henry Hubery 15111East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 33)
Serjeant Ernest John Humble Hutchinson 17210East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Lee 10093East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Maddox 6941East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Thomas Richardson 6076East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1916 (aged 24)
Private Donald James Robinson 10109East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private John William Simpson 17944East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 28)
Private Smith 7581East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Lieutenant Townsend East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Stephen Tulip 7747East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 34)
Private Tye 6333East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916
Private Fredrick James Upton 13122East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1916 (aged 20)
Private Alfred John Wright 10177East Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Ainsworth 39572East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Lieutenant Ottley Tuke East Yorkshire Regiment17/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Brumpton 225762East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harold Caines 39606East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private Chambers 39741East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Private Finney 40035East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal West 10/272East Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Private William Lee Maddock 28276East Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Males 38062East Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Palframan 21150East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Walter Palmer 220133East Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Penford 36674East Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Pool 11/1063East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1917
Private Purchon 28539East Yorkshire Regiment12/06/1917
Private Christopher Regan 33084East Yorkshire Regiment25/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private George Richardson 11366East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Robinson 11/372East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Stuart Robson 33141East Yorkshire Regiment29/05/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Harry Shepherdson 12/482East Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private John Smith 10/838East Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Frederick Edward Granville Southwell East Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1917 (aged 27)
Corporal Henry Spilman 14/86East Yorkshire Regiment02/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Stanton 31078East Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1917
Private Taylor 28760East Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frank Thompson 18595East Yorkshire Regiment29/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private Townley 28783East Yorkshire Regiment29/08/1917
Private Viner 22616East Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917
Corporal John Whitehead 31374East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private John William Wight 35000East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Harry Wood 31433East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 44)
Private George Wright 13/754East Yorkshire Regiment07/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Atkinson 17514East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Baldwin 11/727East Yorkshire Regiment11/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Bradbrook 30345East Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private Crook 30533East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918
Corporal Cullum 28362East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Gray 41897East Yorkshire Regiment18/04/1918
Private Higginson 19431East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1918
Private Hillyard 37901East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private James 41764East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918
Private Lewis 11/519East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Longstaff 51112East Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Mcdermott East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Manley 41941East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918
Private Mees 41946East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Thomas Joicey Quince 52607East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Reid 30204East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Jasper Robson Richardson 52618East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Roo 225198East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Henry Keith Sanger East Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Francis Sidney Shapcott 23683East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Harold Smith 10/1251East Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant Stillwell 9320East Yorkshire Regiment13/10/1914
Private Tether 101314East Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Wakefield 50940East Yorkshire Regiment17/08/1918
Private Winter 30518East Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant George Benjamin Peterson East Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Webb 10232East Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Hall 3592East Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Private Leonard Richardson 3196East Yorkshire Regiment18/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Allabyrne 7877East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1915
Private John Cannell 8552East Yorkshire Regiment22/05/1915 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Clark 3330East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 17)
Private Cotileard 8730East Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1915
Private Gouldthorpe 1682East Yorkshire Regiment01/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Hutchinson 1453East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915
Private John Kelly 2403East Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private Kennedy 3/7067East Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 40)
Private Lawler 9733East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1915
Private George Paton 2422East Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1915 (aged 39)
Private Simpson 1680East Yorkshire Regiment21/05/1915
Private Harold Edward Thoresby 2948East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Toalster 11397East Yorkshire Regiment07/05/1915
Serjeant Bernard Horace Ware 1298East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private White 3/7138East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1915 (aged 33)
Private Wilkinson 16981East Yorkshire Regiment04/04/1916
Captain Osborn Cecil Wilkinson East Yorkshire Regiment05/02/1915
Private Wiseman 8765East Yorkshire Regiment06/02/1915
Private Pottage 7563East Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1914
Lance Corporal Sampson 200290East Yorkshire Regiment19/04/1918
Lieutenant Frank Norman Saxelbye East Yorkshire Regiment11/05/1915 (aged 35)
Private Skelton 9575East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private George Smith 10100East Yorkshire Regiment04/11/1914 (aged 18)
Private Sidney Edwin Smith 201259East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918
Second Lieutenant George Arthur Stevenson East Yorkshire Regiment09/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Carrick Taylor 11387East Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1915 (aged 17)
Private Taylor 9180East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1915
Private Walter Taylor 7225East Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1914 (aged 35)
Private Sydney Stephenson Todd 8390East Yorkshire Regiment24/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Edwin Percy Turner 3578East Yorkshire Regiment08/03/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant George Horace Varey 7942East Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal John Wake 14662East Yorkshire Regiment09/03/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Robert Wallace East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Walsham 3/5828East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1915 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Edmund Clare Wigfall East Yorkshire Regiment29/08/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Wills 8805East Yorkshire Regiment20/10/1914 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Wood 7229East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 38)
Private William Wooller 12/1516East Yorkshire Regiment24/11/1916 (aged 39)
Private Ernest Wraith 7722East Yorkshire Regiment26/07/1915 (aged 37)
Private Godfrey 2441East Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1916
Lance Corporal John William Griggs 8851East Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 26)
Private Hansen 16994East Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1916
Private Joseph Hickson 2805East Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1916
Private Joseph William Higgins 12/1437East Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Alexander Heddle 7847East Yorkshire Regiment14/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Solomon Hulme 18074East Yorkshire Regiment28/07/1916
Corporal Samuel Jackson 11996East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Johnson 7619East Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 29)
Private William Kemp 7997East Yorkshire Regiment06/02/1915 (aged 29)
Private Lamb 7629East Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1915
Private John Lane 17642East Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1916 (aged 25)
Private Frederick William Lowe 8674East Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1915 (aged 25)
Private Mcarthur 9890East Yorkshire Regiment22/10/1914
Private Mckeown 17666East Yorkshire Regiment05/04/1916
Private Mcnally 11/395East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1916
Private John Harwood Middleton 30069East Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Miller 16685East Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1916 (aged 38)
Second Lieutenant Henry Mitchell East Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Norman Archibald Morice East Yorkshire Regiment11/03/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Algernon Glendower Ottley East Yorkshire Regiment22/05/1915
Private John Esau Akrill 13/591East Yorkshire Regiment19/11/1916 (aged 35)
Private James William Anderson 6054East Yorkshire Regiment21/04/1915 (aged 21)
Private Charles Ball 30791East Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Henry Windle Barton 3/6365East Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Thomas William Bolton 17838East Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Harold Leslie Bond 12/1330East Yorkshire Regiment23/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Bray 7269East Yorkshire Regiment02/11/1914
Private Bunting 12729East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Byrne 7585East Yorkshire Regiment02/11/1914
Private Robert Clarke 7763East Yorkshire Regiment10/11/1915 (aged 32)
Corporal Colgrave 16818East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private Collins 315947East Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916
Private Harry Cotton 29990East Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Davies 41873East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Thomas Dimmack 31012East Yorkshire Regiment21/04/1918 (aged 36)
Private Eddison 11/1154East Yorkshire Regiment08/03/1917 (aged 39)
Private George Ferguson 3/7147East Yorkshire Regiment07/03/1915 (aged 36)
Private Beels 1137East Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Cooper 36371East Yorkshire Regiment07/05/1917 (aged 24)
Private Harry Howell 37223East Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Robinson 26064East Yorkshire Regiment07/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Taylor 26633East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1917
Private Thomas W. Watts 8/14813East Yorkshire Regiment30/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Bettinson 10153East Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Lance Corporal Bowen 10/1207East Yorkshire Regiment10/08/1917
Private Capes 9627East Yorkshire Regiment30/07/1917
Private Clarke 23964East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1917
Private Dent 26001East Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private Robert Isaac Dixon 37093East Yorkshire Regiment21/02/1918 (aged 19)
Private Eden 36350East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1917
Private Greaves 17544East Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1917 (aged 42)
Private Harris 28778East Yorkshire Regiment15/05/1917
Private John Thomas Ibbertson 220027East Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1917
Private Johnson 32852East Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal John George Kirkham 17593East Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Lowe 25669East Yorkshire Regiment30/07/1917
Private Braithwaite 16898East Yorkshire Regiment28/01/1918 (aged 29)
Private James Calder 36742East Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1918 (aged 36)
Serjeant Lydon 13/714East Yorkshire Regiment13/03/1918
Private Harry Baines 17129East Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1915 (aged 25)
Private Daddy 12/1059East Yorkshire Regiment14/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Horace Aspin 41826East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Baxter 52738East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Binney 7429East Yorkshire Regiment30/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Brewis 42491East Yorkshire Regiment28/08/1918
Private John James Broom 42492East Yorkshire Regiment17/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Brown 39252East Yorkshire Regiment21/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harry Lawrence William Burley 41848East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Culley 42519East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 19)
Captain Arthur Harold Ewing East Yorkshire Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Frank Glover 41988East Yorkshire Regiment25/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Edwin Kay 39888East Yorkshire Regiment01/09/1918
Private Percy Langhorne 37002East Yorkshire Regiment06/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Albert Frederick (Bert) Matthews 42363East Yorkshire Regiment24/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Patrick 39979East Yorkshire Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Prestige 42449East Yorkshire Regiment17/08/1918
Private George Price 39324East Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ramsey 29166East Yorkshire Regiment27/08/1918
Private Walter Sydney Rider 33391East Yorkshire Regiment24/07/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Joe Wragg 31312East Yorkshire Regiment29/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Calton 7591East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914
Private Foston 3/6103East Yorkshire Regiment22/11/1914
Private Hawxwell 8121East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 29)
Private Rhodes 7940East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914
Corporal Alfred Roseblade 6813East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 30)
Private Staff 8049East Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 29)
Private James William Matthews 992East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Raby 1203East Yorkshire Regiment31/07/1916
Private Reid 10278East Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1915
Private Thomas Alfred Sharp 18626East Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Tindle 27895East Yorkshire Regiment27/02/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant James John Turner 9331East Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1915 (aged 26)
Private George Wemyss 429East Yorkshire Regiment04/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Cheshire 16165East Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1915 (aged 20)
Private Edwards 923East Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1916 (aged 34)
Private Edwards 18424East Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1915
Corporal Frank Featherstone 826East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Walter Instone 9879East Yorkshire Regiment11/10/1915 (aged 22)
Captain Clark East Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Brodie 3/6511East Yorkshire Regiment14/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private David Douglas 22367East Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Ellis 7923East Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Reginald Arthur Jones 3/19932East Yorkshire Regiment19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Midmer 8570East Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1916
Private Wilson 19775East Yorkshire Regiment19/07/1916
Lance Corporal Nairn 14729East Yorkshire Regiment20/03/1918
Corporal Ogilvie 20984East Yorkshire Regiment13/03/1918 (aged 42)
Private Walker 29729East Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918
Serjeant Andrews 11/980East Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Richard Askem 30327East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Charles Bennett 30525East Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Booth 35016East Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1918 (aged 38)
Corporal Ralph Edwin Browne 528East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Carter 150East Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1918
Private Chrispin 28504East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1918
Private Cooper 36408East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918
Private Cross 51068East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918
Private Dawson 50914East Yorkshire Regiment12/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Dawson 30142East Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1918
Private Sydney James Dobson 35128East Yorkshire Regiment28/07/1918
Private Bernard Fletcher 41888East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Frankland 203199East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private French 41730East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Richard Galloway 50965East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Meredith Gaunt 954East Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Hickman 41753East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Hill 27888East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918 (aged 24)
Serjeant Henry Hill 11/375East Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Keeley 19114East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1918
Private Cyril Norman Kelly 30168East Yorkshire Regiment02/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Lister 26045East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 42)
Second Lieutenant Robert William Mcintyre East Yorkshire Regiment25/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Mann 22598East Yorkshire Regiment13/07/1918
Private Robert Hopper Miller 51213East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Alfred Thomas Smith 9461East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918 (aged 27)
Private Charles Edgar Sutton 30213East Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Tayne 50936East Yorkshire Regiment12/08/1918
Private John Thomas 51162East Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Turner 1389East Yorkshire Regiment11/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Lawrence Edwin Walton 50939East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Welton 50938East Yorkshire Regiment28/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Whittingham 30229East Yorkshire Regiment19/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Arthur Whitty 51096East Yorkshire Regiment09/08/1918 (aged 18)
Private Wilstrop 30280East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918 (aged 25)
Corporal Woodall 295East Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1918
Private Henry Joseph Damrell 19354East Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Dobson 38281East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 31)
Private Dougherty 959East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry Higginson 12/64East Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal James Metcalf 702East Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private North 30368East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Walter Thomas 1268East Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Wade 29966East Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1918
Private Leonard Webb 30482East Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Baker 51984East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918 (aged 42)
Private William Brook 36336East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private Deakin 41715East Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1918
Corporal John George Fawkes 29609East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private James Arthur Garnham 51171East Yorkshire Regiment08/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Gill 38921East Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1918
Private Joseph Caledine Green 51805East Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Hutchins 29490East Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Benjamin Kay 31445East Yorkshire Regiment11/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Marshall 11/435East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private Millar 33420East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private Charles Steel Newby 13/522East Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1918 (aged 24)
Private Preston 30382East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal John Redpath 16632East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Private John William Stansfield 50901East Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1918 (aged 35)
Private Talford 51326East Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1918
Private William John Tindell 51734East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Albert Wilson 51978East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Fearn 30534East Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1918
Private Edgar Hornshaw 19191East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Hudson 29357East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Keighley 41768East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Henry James Latimer 52605East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Lister 41937East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918
Private Maurice Lumb 52616East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Peter Henry Rimmer 29075East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 20)
Captain Francis Herbert Guy Wallis East Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1918 (aged 28)
Private Ernest White 30226East Yorkshire Regiment19/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private William George Wilson 52677East Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918
Private Fridlington 11216East Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1918
Private James Leys Hamilton 41996East Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private Horsfield 101716East Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private Maroney 11/1045East Yorkshire Regiment01/04/1916
Private Albert Rennison Skelton 25654East Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1918 (aged 31)
Private George Arthur Wells 101738East Yorkshire Regiment30/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private Benjamin Adamson 33071East Yorkshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private John Amos 31347East Yorkshire Regiment08/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Samuel Gammons 31398East Yorkshire Regiment10/12/1916 (aged 27)
Private Hefford 27969East Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1916 (aged 21)
Private Holroyd 41992East Yorkshire Regiment04/09/1918
Private John Keller 31359East Yorkshire Regiment24/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Frank Lightley 28877East Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1918 (aged 28)
Private Lingard 28637East Yorkshire Regiment11/03/1917
Corporal Arthur Little 16364East Yorkshire Regiment08/12/1916 (aged 23)
Private Roger Robson Potts 52727East Yorkshire Regiment10/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Taylor 28019East Yorkshire Regiment05/09/1918
Private Taylor 28732East Yorkshire Regiment08/03/1917 (aged 39)
Private Travis 25412East Yorkshire Regiment28/02/1917
Serjeant Arthur William Walsgrove 8813East Yorkshire Regiment03/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Whitfield 10467East Yorkshire Regiment23/01/1917
Private Wood 41815East Yorkshire Regiment11/09/1918
Private Barrass 17912East Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1916
Private John Nailon 12283East Yorkshire Regiment09/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Perry 3/6086East Yorkshire Regiment05/09/1916
Private Raffle 13617East Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1916
Private Davison 6428East Yorkshire Regiment17/03/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant George Reginald Jenner East Yorkshire Regiment02/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Allott 1329East Yorkshire Regiment26/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private John Bell Atkinson 1230East Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1916 (aged 22)
Private David Brindley 3/17388East Yorkshire Regiment05/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private Hamilton 11/1255East Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1916 (aged 37)
Private John Edward Hodgson 9/15294East Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916
Private Ireland 261East Yorkshire Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Lyons 11839East Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Arthur Macpherson 827East Yorkshire Regiment05/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Reginald Conrad Neill 867East Yorkshire Regiment21/06/1916 (aged 28)
Private Sweeney 9960East Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916
Private Gatenby 3/7607East Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1916
Lance Corporal Hill 29399East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Holley 8644East Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916
Private Hudson 19753East Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916
Private Liddell 14680East Yorkshire Regiment19/08/1916
Private Naisbitt 17346East Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1916
Private Eden Pratley 709East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Richardson 37179East Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1918
Lieutenant Colonel Montague Bruce Stow East Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Triplett 225113East Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Wright 220252East Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1918
Private Charlie Avison 37292East Yorkshire Regiment17/04/1917 (aged 34)
Company Serjeant Major Albert Willie Birt 7781East Yorkshire Regiment24/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Charles William Blanchard 17614East Yorkshire Regiment15/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Finn 12258East Yorkshire Regiment28/11/1916
Private William Johnson 7526East Yorkshire Regiment17/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Walter Lancaster 21740East Yorkshire Regiment02/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private Loben 42008East Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private James O'neill 51409East Yorkshire Regiment24/09/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Charles Ernest Parker 22445East Yorkshire Regiment22/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Sinclair 14297East Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1916
Private Smith 51951East Yorkshire Regiment21/10/1918
Private Edward Allen Stephenson 22733East Yorkshire Regiment15/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Wardell 17797East Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Gibson White 13/1305East Yorkshire Regiment15/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Hoyland 13837East Yorkshire Regiment19/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Mascall 9283East Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Turner 16393East Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 29)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance87934143
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance74936241
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium47624929
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium36218619
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium2541388
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)22710518
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance151805
LOOS MEMORIALFrance148774
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance136669
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance126596
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance122796
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom109642
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance92923
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance69317
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance64465
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance596111
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom58340
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance57554
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany54364
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance51333
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium47331
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance46182
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium44271
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance44190
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance43291
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance41264
FRICOURT NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance38215
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance36207
BOUZINCOURT RIDGE CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance34171
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance34232
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance33202
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance33223
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance31242
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance31210
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance30213
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance30216
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance29293
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium29295
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom29180
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance28143
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance28154
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance27121
UNDERHILL FARM CEMETERYBelgium27172
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance2791
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance26231
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance26100
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance25114
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany2584
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France25205
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium24130
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2275
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance22101
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance2262
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany22140
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance22112
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance22111
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance22146
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance22171
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance20172
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance19101
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance19131
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19101
MONTAY-NEUVILLY ROAD CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance19230
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance18142
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18130
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18181
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance18141
HANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1861
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium1782
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance17132
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance16112
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance1661
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance16100
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium16100
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance1690
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany16100
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance1592
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1551
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium1581
ALBUERA CEMETERY, BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTHOULTFrance1590
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance14123
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium14122
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece14110
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium14123
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq1421
SELRIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAYFrance1492
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance1471
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance14100
LUCKNOW CANTONMENT MILITARY CEMETERYIndia1430
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1381
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance13120
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance13110
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France13120
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium13133
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1380
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance13102
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France1372
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece1370
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance1340
QUEENS CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance13142
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance1260
SAILLY-AU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1281
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1281
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium1260
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1261
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance12111
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance1250
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance12102
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1170
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance11101
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1140
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium1171
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1140
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1150
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance1150
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany1160
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium11120
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1180
QUEENS CEMETERY, BUCQUOYFrance1121
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1050
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance1065
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium1050
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1090
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance1040
HENINEL-CROISILLES ROAD CEMETERYFrance1090
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1040
SHEFFIELD (CITY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1040
NO MAN'S COT CEMETERYBelgium1020
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1040
LUKE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, PUISIEUXFrance1070
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance1060
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1030
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance1020
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance960
CINQ RUES BRITISH CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance980
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance940
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance950
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece951
ELZENWALLE BRASSERIE CEMETERYBelgium950
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium980
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance940
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance941
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance980
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance871
MONCHY BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance880
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance850
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta864
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance891
PROSPECT HILL MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda826
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance850
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance830
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance861
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance850
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance861
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance861
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance832
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance751
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance750
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance780
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance790
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance781
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance751
AUCHONVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance731
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance731
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance720
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance730
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance720
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance751
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance720
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium740
LA TARGETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance740
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance720
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance740
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance740
PORTE-DE-PARIS CEMETERY, CAMBRAIFrance730
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance740
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance734
BOIS-CARRE BRITISH CEMETERY, THELUSFrance720
FIENVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance780
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance650
STE. CATHERINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance670
OOSTTAVERNE WOOD CEMETERYBelgium610
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance640
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance650
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance640
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece671
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece660
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium620
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium631
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium640
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium620
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium660
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance621
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance630
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance621
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance620
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece640
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France571
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance520
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium560
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance540
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance530
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance541
ONTARIO CEMETERY, SAINS-LES-MARQUIONFrance510
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance540
MAUBEUGE-CENTRE CEMETERYFrance550
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance540
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance542
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
VENDRESSE CHURCHYARDFrance501
BEVERLEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom543
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium550
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium511
WULVERGEM CHURCHYARDBelgium530
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance561
NIEPPE-BOIS (RUE-DU-BOIS) BRITISH CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance540
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance520
CURGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance510
HILL 10 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)560
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance510
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium560
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance541
NEUVILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance420
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium420
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance421
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium430
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance460
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance411
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance420
VILLERS HILL BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance420
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance440
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance450
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
FIVE POINTS CEMETERY, LECHELLEFrance440
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance400
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance441
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance421
SAULCOURT CHURCHYARD EXTENSION, GUYENCOURT-SAULCOURTFrance420
HERMONVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance430
CRAONNELLE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance420
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece400
FOREST COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
SUTTON-ON-HULL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
ERQUELINNES COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium421
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance450
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance420
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance430
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance410
DOURLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance431
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom431
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India420
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance430
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance340
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance320
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium310
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium320
POTIJZE CHATEAU WOOD CEMETERYBelgium300
KEZELBERG MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium330
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance331
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance311
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance320
GHISSIGNIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance300
MARPENT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance332
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance311
TARGELLE RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-GUISLAINFrance300
AMERVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOLESMESFrance310
OVILLERS NEW COMMUNAL CEMETERY, SOLESMESFrance311
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
RYHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WHITTINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
HORNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
HOWDEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom320
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom320
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium330
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium320
DRANOUTER CHURCHYARDBelgium310
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium311
DIVISIONAL COLLECTING POST CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONBelgium310
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance330
SEC-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance311
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance310
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance332
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
INCHY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
SEBOURG BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
MESNIL RIDGE CEMETERY, MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance340
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece330
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance320
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium300
SOMERSET MILITARY BURIAL GROUNDBermuda342
BOUZINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance340
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
ANCRE BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance342
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly330
ENGLEBELMER COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom310
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance220
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance221
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance201
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance210
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance220
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance230
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium211
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium220
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium200
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance220
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance220
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance220
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance210
ENGLEFONTAINE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance210
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
JEUMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance210
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance220
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance220
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
DOMINO BRITISH CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance210
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance210
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland210
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece220
VENDEGIES-AU-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance220
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
CROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BEVERLEY (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BEVERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BUBWITH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
LAXTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
NEWPORT (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
KIRK ELLA CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
OTLEY (NEWALL-WITH-CLIFTON AND LINDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SHEFFIELD (DARNALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SHEFFIELD (TINSLEY PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
RAMPARTS CEMETERY, LILLE GATEBelgium230
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium210
WYTSCHAETE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium230
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.1Belgium200
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance220
HEVERLEE WAR CEMETERYBelgium200
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance200
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance200
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
FRICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance200
GUEMAPPE BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance200
BEAULENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, LIGNY-THILLOYFrance210
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance220
BRAINE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
GOMMECOURT BRITISH CEMETERY NO.2, HEBUTERNEFrance200
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance200
HAWTHORN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, AUCHONVILLERSFrance210
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance210
BALLYGLASS CEMETERYIreland, Republic of200
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance220
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium220
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance220
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)210
GREEN HILL CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)221
GLASGOW WESTERN NECROPOLISUnited Kingdom210
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium210
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance200
DEWSBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
SEDAN-TORCY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance200
NOTTINGHAM (NEW BASFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
HONLEY CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom200
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance230
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom200
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia200
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland220
WINDMILL BRITISH CEMETERY, MONCHY-LE-PREUXFrance100
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance110
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance110
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance101
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium100
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance110
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt120
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance110
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium100
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium120
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium100
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium110
POTIJZE BURIAL GROUND CEMETERYBelgium100
ZANTVOORDE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
KEMMEL NO.1 FRENCH CEMETERYBelgium110
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance110
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance120
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance110
AVELUY WOOD CEMETERY (LANCASHIRE DUMP), MESNIL-MARTINSARTFrance110
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance110
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance100
LONGUEVAL ROAD CEMETERYFrance100
MONT-BERNANCHON CHURCHYARDFrance110
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
POINT-DU-JOUR MILITARY CEMETERY, ATHIESFrance110
METEREN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance110
BORRE CHURCHYARDFrance110
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
HEDAUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance111
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
TIGRIS LANE CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance100
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance100
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance110
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, RIEUX-EN-CAMBRESISFrance111
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance110
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance110
CAGNICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BEAUREPAIRE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, PONTAVERTFrance100
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance100
RUMAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance100
ABERDEEN (ALLENVALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance101
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance100
BRIXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
HORSLEY (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BUXTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DERBY (UTTOXETER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TANSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GATESHEAD (SALTWELL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEBBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SOUTH SHIELDS (WESTOE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COUNDON (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BISHOP AUCKLAND (ESCOMB) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAMSTERLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BISHOP AUCKLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LAMESLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
SACRISTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
QUARRINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH HETTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WINGATE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINGATE (WHEATLEY HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HETTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SILKSWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LANGLEY PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CORNFORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom120
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom100
WALTHAMSTOW (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
COLWALL (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WYCHBOLD (ST. MARY DE WYCHE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DUDLEY BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORTHFLEET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SEAL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MAIDSTONE CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KNOTTY ASH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SAMLESBURY (ST. LEONARD THE LESS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GREAT SANKEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
BOLTON (TONGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LONDONTHORPE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BARROW-UPON-HUMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LINCOLN (NEWPORT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SCUNTHORPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom101
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WILLESDEN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWPORT (CHRISTCHURCH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRIXWORTH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NORTHAMPTON (KINGSTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
STOKE ALBANY (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHURCH STRETTON (CUNNERY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WINCANTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
YEOVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
TAMWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MILTON (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
WICKHAM MARKET CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MORDEN (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
CHEAM (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
GRAFFHAM (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BEVERLEY (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH CAVE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FLAMBOROUGH (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUNMANBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BAINTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WETWANG (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NABURN (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HESSLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PATRINGTON (ST. PATRICK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MARKET WEIGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
YAPHAM (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BARLBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ATWICK (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SIGGLESTHORNE (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WITHERNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WITHERNSEA (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LIVERTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHALLERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST HARLSEY (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BROTTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CASTLEFORD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RAWCLIFFE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HORSFORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WISTOW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SELBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (FARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WADDINGTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOOTON PAGNELL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
ELSECAR (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
RAWMARSH (HAUGH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ROTHERHAM (MASBROUGH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASTON-CUM-AUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DALTON (HOLY TRINITY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRIMESTHORPE (OR BRIGHTSIDE) (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FREETOWN MEMORIALSierra Leone100
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
ST. GEORGE'S MILITARY CEMETERYBermuda122
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium110
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium110
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium111
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium100
SOMER FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
LA BRIQUE MILITARY CEMETERY NO.2Belgium100
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium110
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)100
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation (North)100
COPENHAGEN WESTERN CEMETERYDenmark100
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland110
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
HAUTRAGE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
VICHTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq100
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance110
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance110
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
NAVAL TRENCH CEMETERY, GAVRELLEFrance111
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance110
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance100
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance110
ERVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
VILLE-SUR-ANCRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance110
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DORMANS FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
PERREUSE CHATEAU FRANCO BRITISH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
AULNOYE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BACHANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance100
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.3, PUISIEUXFrance110
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance100
LALA BABA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)100
COURMAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece111
CORFU BRITISH CEMETERYGreece110
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
ALNWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLYTH (COWPEN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BLYTHUnited Kingdom111
CHATTON (HOLY CROSS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOSFORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ALWINTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHITLEY BAY (HARTLEY SOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRIGHTON CITY (BEAR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CUCKFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PENNANT MELANGELL (ST. MELANGELL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BASRA MEMORIALIraq100
MANGOCHI TOWN CEMETERYMalawi120
TAUKKYAN WAR CEMETERYMyanmar100
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt110
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan120
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia110
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FRENCH EXTENSIONFrance110
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance100
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance120
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
JANVAL CEMETERY, DIEPPEFrance111
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
HAMEL MILITARY CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance100
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
EDINBURGH (NORTH MERCHISTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKDALE (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DURHAM (ST. OSWALD'S) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
EASINGTON VILLAGE (DURHAM LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHESHUNT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
KRANJI WAR CEMETERYSingapore101
LOCRE HOSPICE CEMETERYBelgium100
WIGTOFT (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HECKMONDWIKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEYWOOD UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HALIFAX (STONEY ROYD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MARFLEET (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MARSDEN (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
EGREMONT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WHITEHAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EASTWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
FOREST TOWN (ST. ALBAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEAMINGTON (MILVERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SWANSEA (DANYGRAIG) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUTTEVANT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
BEAMINSTER (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MOOR END UNITED REFORMED CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALRESFORD (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
REYNOLDSTON (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
GORLESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KING'S LYNN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom110
WYMONDHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BUXTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CLIFFE (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
EMPINGHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FOURMIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
BAR-LE-DUC FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium111
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance100
IBADAN MEMORIALNigeria100
WESTOUTER CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONBelgium100
KINGSTOWN (ST. GEORGE) CATHEDRAL CLOSESt. Vincent101
EVERINGHAM ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FATFIELD (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance110
NEUVILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
SHEFFIELD GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KAMPTEE CEMETERYIndia100
KALA KHAN CEMETERY, NAINITALIndia100
NAGPUR (TAKLI) CEMETERYIndia100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Sunday 30 August 1914100
Friday 18 September 1914100
Saturday 19 September 1914110
Sunday 20 September 191428284
Monday 21 September 1914540
Wednesday 23 September 1914232
Thursday 24 September 1914551
Saturday 26 September 1914110
Sunday 27 September 1914210
Monday 28 September 1914110
Tuesday 29 September 1914552
Tuesday 13 October 1914881
Wednesday 14 October 1914110
Saturday 17 October 1914100
Sunday 18 October 191423212
Tuesday 20 October 191443404
Wednesday 21 October 1914120
Thursday 22 October 1914220
Friday 23 October 1914110
Saturday 24 October 1914110
Sunday 25 October 1914221
Monday 26 October 1914220
Tuesday 27 October 191413121
Wednesday 28 October 191434324
Thursday 29 October 1914463
Saturday 31 October 1914111
Monday 2 November 1914330
Tuesday 3 November 1914770
Wednesday 4 November 1914330
Thursday 5 November 1914100
Saturday 7 November 1914100
Wednesday 11 November 1914211
Monday 16 November 1914110
Wednesday 18 November 1914111
Sunday 22 November 1914220
Tuesday 24 November 1914100
Wednesday 2 December 1914111
Thursday 3 December 1914110
Saturday 5 December 1914100
Sunday 6 December 1914110
Tuesday 8 December 1914110
Thursday 10 December 1914110
Sunday 13 December 1914100
Wednesday 16 December 1914110
Sunday 27 December 1914110
Friday 1 January 1915110
Wednesday 13 January 1915100
Monday 18 January 1915210
Monday 25 January 1915110
Monday 1 February 1915100
Tuesday 2 February 1915110
Wednesday 3 February 1915770
Thursday 4 February 1915561
Friday 5 February 191518170
Saturday 6 February 1915682
Tuesday 9 February 1915220
Thursday 11 February 1915220
Saturday 13 February 1915660
Tuesday 16 February 1915220
Wednesday 17 February 191530292
Thursday 18 February 1915440
Friday 19 February 1915100
Sunday 21 February 1915100
Tuesday 23 February 1915110
Wednesday 24 February 1915110
Thursday 25 February 1915100
Friday 26 February 1915110
Saturday 27 February 1915871
Sunday 28 February 1915100
Monday 1 March 1915330
Tuesday 2 March 1915220
Saturday 6 March 1915100
Sunday 7 March 1915220
Tuesday 9 March 1915220
Thursday 11 March 1915320
Saturday 13 March 1915110
Sunday 14 March 1915110
Monday 15 March 1915100
Tuesday 16 March 1915220
Wednesday 17 March 1915220
Thursday 18 March 1915100
Friday 19 March 1915110
Saturday 20 March 1915110
Sunday 21 March 1915110
Monday 22 March 1915110
Tuesday 23 March 1915540
Wednesday 24 March 1915110
Sunday 28 March 1915100
Wednesday 31 March 1915110
Thursday 1 April 1915110
Friday 2 April 1915210
Sunday 4 April 1915110
Wednesday 7 April 1915220
Thursday 8 April 1915220
Friday 9 April 1915550
Saturday 10 April 1915330
Sunday 11 April 1915230
Monday 12 April 1915110
Wednesday 14 April 1915110
Thursday 15 April 1915220
Friday 16 April 1915220
Saturday 17 April 1915110
Sunday 18 April 1915110
Monday 19 April 1915330
Wednesday 21 April 1915210
Friday 23 April 191582797
Saturday 24 April 191522192
Sunday 25 April 191513130
Monday 26 April 1915761
Tuesday 27 April 1915220
Wednesday 28 April 1915670
Thursday 29 April 1915540
Friday 30 April 1915440
Saturday 1 May 1915440
Sunday 2 May 191512130
Monday 3 May 191533290
Tuesday 4 May 19151190
Wednesday 5 May 191549474
Thursday 6 May 1915871
Friday 7 May 1915780
Saturday 8 May 1915992
Sunday 9 May 1915330
Monday 10 May 1915320
Tuesday 11 May 1915110
Wednesday 12 May 1915220
Thursday 13 May 1915100
Friday 14 May 1915231
Saturday 15 May 1915110
Sunday 16 May 1915120
Monday 17 May 1915221
Tuesday 18 May 1915220
Thursday 20 May 1915110
Friday 21 May 1915110
Saturday 22 May 1915340
Sunday 23 May 1915210
Monday 24 May 1915530
Tuesday 25 May 1915220
Wednesday 26 May 1915330
Thursday 27 May 1915100
Friday 28 May 1915110
Saturday 29 May 1915120
Monday 31 May 1915221
Tuesday 1 June 1915220
Wednesday 2 June 1915450
Friday 4 June 1915221
Saturday 5 June 1915100
Tuesday 8 June 1915100
Friday 11 June 1915451
Sunday 13 June 1915220
Monday 14 June 1915200
Tuesday 15 June 1915210
Wednesday 16 June 1915100
Thursday 17 June 1915110
Friday 18 June 1915220
Sunday 20 June 1915430
Monday 21 June 1915320
Tuesday 22 June 1915330
Wednesday 23 June 1915220
Friday 25 June 1915110
Monday 28 June 1915110
Tuesday 29 June 1915320
Wednesday 30 June 1915220
Thursday 1 July 1915110
Friday 2 July 1915110
Monday 5 July 1915110
Thursday 8 July 1915220
Friday 9 July 1915110
Saturday 10 July 1915110
Sunday 11 July 1915120
Monday 12 July 1915110
Wednesday 14 July 191513130
Thursday 15 July 1915110
Friday 16 July 1915100
Saturday 17 July 1915110
Sunday 18 July 1915110
Monday 19 July 1915320
Tuesday 20 July 1915220
Thursday 22 July 1915220
Saturday 24 July 1915100
Sunday 25 July 1915100
Monday 26 July 1915320
Tuesday 27 July 1915100
Wednesday 28 July 1915110
Thursday 29 July 1915220
Friday 30 July 1915100
Saturday 31 July 1915110
Monday 2 August 1915110
Wednesday 4 August 1915220
Thursday 5 August 1915100
Friday 6 August 1915220
Saturday 7 August 1915772
Sunday 8 August 1915110
Monday 9 August 191520220413
Tuesday 10 August 1915770
Thursday 12 August 1915100
Saturday 14 August 1915110
Sunday 15 August 1915220
Monday 16 August 1915530
Wednesday 18 August 1915100
Saturday 21 August 191529314
Sunday 22 August 191554534
Monday 23 August 1915110
Thursday 26 August 1915120
Friday 27 August 1915100
Saturday 28 August 1915781
Sunday 29 August 1915220
Monday 30 August 1915220
Tuesday 31 August 1915221
Wednesday 1 September 1915120
Thursday 2 September 1915110
Friday 3 September 1915220
Saturday 4 September 1915110
Sunday 5 September 1915440
Monday 6 September 1915110
Tuesday 7 September 1915230
Wednesday 8 September 1915110
Thursday 9 September 1915320
Saturday 11 September 1915110
Tuesday 14 September 1915341
Wednesday 15 September 1915440
Thursday 16 September 1915110
Sunday 19 September 1915110
Monday 20 September 1915330
Tuesday 21 September 1915430
Wednesday 22 September 1915221
Thursday 23 September 1915100
Friday 24 September 1915340
Saturday 25 September 1915440
Sunday 26 September 191582864
Monday 27 September 1915350
Tuesday 28 September 1915430
Wednesday 29 September 191532310
Thursday 30 September 1915450
Friday 1 October 1915780
Saturday 2 October 1915441
Sunday 3 October 1915440
Monday 4 October 191533310
Tuesday 5 October 1915330
Wednesday 6 October 1915460
Thursday 7 October 1915220
Friday 8 October 1915230
Sunday 10 October 1915110
Monday 11 October 1915210
Tuesday 12 October 1915330
Wednesday 13 October 1915220
Thursday 14 October 1915110
Monday 18 October 1915330
Tuesday 19 October 1915110
Wednesday 20 October 1915220
Friday 22 October 1915110
Saturday 23 October 1915120
Sunday 24 October 1915110
Monday 25 October 1915110
Tuesday 26 October 1915440
Thursday 28 October 1915230
Friday 29 October 1915450
Monday 1 November 1915220
Thursday 4 November 1915321
Friday 5 November 1915110
Saturday 6 November 1915220
Sunday 7 November 1915110
Tuesday 9 November 1915110
Wednesday 10 November 1915110
Thursday 11 November 1915530
Friday 12 November 1915550
Saturday 13 November 1915110
Monday 15 November 1915220
Wednesday 17 November 1915330
Thursday 18 November 1915110
Tuesday 23 November 1915350
Wednesday 24 November 1915110
Friday 26 November 1915430
Sunday 28 November 1915110
Tuesday 30 November 1915120
Thursday 2 December 1915220
Saturday 4 December 1915111
Sunday 5 December 1915100
Monday 6 December 1915110
Wednesday 8 December 1915220
Thursday 9 December 1915100
Friday 10 December 1915550
Wednesday 15 December 1915220
Thursday 16 December 1915221
Monday 20 December 1915310
Tuesday 28 December 1915110
Wednesday 29 December 1915220
Friday 31 December 1915110
Saturday 1 January 1916110
Monday 3 January 1916330
Tuesday 4 January 1916210
Wednesday 5 January 1916220
Thursday 6 January 1916110
Friday 7 January 1916110
Saturday 8 January 1916221
Monday 10 January 1916100
Tuesday 11 January 1916110
Thursday 13 January 1916110
Sunday 16 January 1916330
Monday 17 January 1916220
Tuesday 18 January 1916120
Thursday 20 January 1916220
Saturday 22 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916110
Thursday 27 January 1916210
Saturday 29 January 1916220
Monday 31 January 1916220
Tuesday 1 February 1916220
Wednesday 2 February 1916331
Friday 4 February 1916111
Saturday 5 February 1916111
Monday 7 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Friday 11 February 1916200
Saturday 12 February 1916220
Sunday 13 February 1916330
Monday 14 February 1916330
Wednesday 16 February 191611111
Thursday 17 February 1916220
Sunday 20 February 1916110
Tuesday 22 February 1916120
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916120
Friday 25 February 1916110
Saturday 26 February 1916550
Sunday 27 February 1916320
Monday 28 February 1916120
Tuesday 29 February 1916120
Wednesday 1 March 1916440
Thursday 2 March 1916440
Friday 3 March 1916220
Saturday 4 March 1916210
Sunday 5 March 1916782
Monday 6 March 1916440
Wednesday 8 March 1916340
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Friday 10 March 1916210
Saturday 11 March 1916330
Friday 17 March 1916110
Saturday 18 March 1916320
Wednesday 22 March 1916330
Thursday 23 March 1916430
Monday 27 March 1916220
Tuesday 28 March 1916110
Wednesday 29 March 1916440
Thursday 30 March 1916330
Friday 31 March 191614160
Saturday 1 April 1916220
Sunday 2 April 1916110
Monday 3 April 1916210
Tuesday 4 April 1916440
Wednesday 5 April 1916350
Thursday 6 April 1916330
Friday 7 April 1916200
Monday 10 April 1916220
Tuesday 11 April 1916540
Wednesday 12 April 1916120
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Friday 14 April 1916450
Saturday 15 April 1916100
Sunday 16 April 1916770
Monday 17 April 1916530
Tuesday 18 April 1916331
Wednesday 19 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916220
Saturday 22 April 1916330
Sunday 23 April 1916110
Tuesday 25 April 1916110
Wednesday 26 April 1916330
Thursday 27 April 1916110
Friday 28 April 1916110
Wednesday 3 May 1916110
Thursday 4 May 1916461
Friday 5 May 1916120
Saturday 6 May 1916211
Sunday 7 May 1916110
Monday 8 May 1916220
Wednesday 10 May 1916430
Thursday 11 May 1916110
Friday 12 May 1916110
Saturday 13 May 1916230
Sunday 14 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916100
Thursday 18 May 1916220
Saturday 20 May 1916110
Thursday 25 May 1916650
Friday 26 May 191611100
Saturday 27 May 1916880
Sunday 28 May 1916220
Tuesday 30 May 1916640
Wednesday 31 May 1916210
Thursday 1 June 1916340
Friday 2 June 1916320
Saturday 3 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 191643484
Monday 5 June 1916540
Wednesday 7 June 1916221
Thursday 8 June 1916110
Saturday 10 June 1916210
Sunday 11 June 1916111
Monday 12 June 1916221
Tuesday 13 June 1916220
Thursday 15 June 1916551
Friday 16 June 1916440
Saturday 17 June 191629286
Sunday 18 June 1916771
Monday 19 June 1916441
Tuesday 20 June 1916220
Wednesday 21 June 1916230
Thursday 22 June 1916100
Friday 23 June 1916110
Saturday 24 June 1916220
Sunday 25 June 1916440
Monday 26 June 1916430
Tuesday 27 June 1916651
Wednesday 28 June 1916662
Thursday 29 June 1916330
Friday 30 June 1916220
Saturday 1 July 191616516011
Sunday 2 July 191612130
Monday 3 July 1916220
Wednesday 5 July 1916560
Thursday 6 July 1916220
Friday 7 July 19169101
Saturday 8 July 1916650
Sunday 9 July 1916780
Monday 10 July 191650493
Tuesday 11 July 1916550
Wednesday 12 July 1916760
Thursday 13 July 1916110
Friday 14 July 19161601569
Saturday 15 July 1916861
Sunday 16 July 1916771
Monday 17 July 1916670
Tuesday 18 July 1916310
Wednesday 19 July 191611100
Thursday 20 July 191613182
Friday 21 July 191617171
Saturday 22 July 191619213
Sunday 23 July 191627271
Monday 24 July 191611120
Tuesday 25 July 1916751
Wednesday 26 July 1916110
Friday 28 July 1916210
Sunday 30 July 1916441
Monday 31 July 1916540
Tuesday 1 August 191611110
Wednesday 2 August 1916460
Thursday 3 August 1916442
Friday 4 August 1916560
Saturday 5 August 1916220
Sunday 6 August 191614140
Monday 7 August 1916311
Wednesday 9 August 1916440
Thursday 10 August 1916340
Friday 11 August 1916440
Saturday 12 August 1916220
Sunday 13 August 1916220
Monday 14 August 1916430
Tuesday 15 August 1916432
Wednesday 16 August 1916550
Thursday 17 August 1916320
Friday 18 August 191629302
Saturday 19 August 1916680
Sunday 20 August 1916230
Monday 21 August 1916551
Tuesday 22 August 1916220
Wednesday 23 August 1916560
Thursday 24 August 1916100
Friday 25 August 1916111
Saturday 26 August 1916430
Sunday 27 August 1916661
Monday 28 August 1916220
Tuesday 29 August 1916330
Wednesday 30 August 1916110
Thursday 31 August 1916100
Friday 1 September 1916550
Saturday 2 September 1916110
Sunday 3 September 1916340
Tuesday 5 September 1916330
Thursday 7 September 1916221
Friday 8 September 1916110
Saturday 9 September 1916541
Sunday 10 September 191612121
Monday 11 September 1916110
Tuesday 12 September 1916330
Wednesday 13 September 1916320
Thursday 14 September 1916210
Friday 15 September 191650493
Saturday 16 September 191652504
Sunday 17 September 1916771
Monday 18 September 1916440
Tuesday 19 September 1916440
Wednesday 20 September 1916450
Thursday 21 September 1916551
Friday 22 September 19161090
Sunday 24 September 1916330
Monday 25 September 191682725
Tuesday 26 September 191636353
Wednesday 27 September 1916991
Thursday 28 September 1916790
Friday 29 September 1916440
Sunday 1 October 1916441
Monday 2 October 1916230
Tuesday 3 October 1916440
Wednesday 4 October 1916320
Thursday 5 October 1916220
Friday 6 October 1916220
Saturday 7 October 1916210
Sunday 8 October 1916330
Monday 9 October 1916220
Thursday 12 October 1916110
Friday 13 October 1916220
Monday 16 October 1916320
Tuesday 17 October 1916100
Wednesday 18 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916651
Saturday 21 October 1916110
Sunday 22 October 1916221
Monday 23 October 1916230
Tuesday 24 October 1916210
Thursday 26 October 1916670
Saturday 28 October 1916441
Sunday 29 October 1916650
Monday 30 October 1916331
Wednesday 1 November 1916220
Thursday 2 November 1916210
Friday 3 November 1916761
Saturday 4 November 1916550
Sunday 5 November 191650471
Monday 6 November 1916440
Tuesday 7 November 1916771
Wednesday 8 November 1916660
Thursday 9 November 1916551
Friday 10 November 1916560
Saturday 11 November 1916550
Sunday 12 November 1916770
Monday 13 November 191634233924
Tuesday 14 November 1916882
Wednesday 15 November 19161091
Thursday 16 November 191615131
Friday 17 November 191611110
Saturday 18 November 1916110
Sunday 19 November 1916330
Monday 20 November 1916450
Tuesday 21 November 1916540
Wednesday 22 November 1916340
Thursday 23 November 1916330
Friday 24 November 1916441
Saturday 25 November 1916120
Sunday 26 November 1916310
Monday 27 November 1916450
Tuesday 28 November 1916550
Wednesday 29 November 1916220
Thursday 30 November 1916220
Friday 1 December 1916221
Saturday 2 December 1916220
Sunday 3 December 1916330
Monday 4 December 1916120
Tuesday 5 December 1916432
Wednesday 6 December 1916220
Thursday 7 December 1916110
Friday 8 December 1916330
Saturday 9 December 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916220
Monday 11 December 1916110
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Friday 15 December 1916220
Saturday 16 December 1916111
Sunday 17 December 1916110
Monday 18 December 1916220
Tuesday 19 December 1916110
Thursday 21 December 1916450
Friday 22 December 1916110
Saturday 23 December 1916110
Sunday 24 December 1916210
Monday 25 December 1916120
Tuesday 26 December 1916320
Wednesday 27 December 1916110
Thursday 28 December 1916340
Friday 29 December 1916110
Saturday 30 December 1916110
Monday 1 January 1917220
Tuesday 2 January 1917110
Wednesday 3 January 1917110
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Sunday 7 January 1917330
Monday 8 January 1917110
Tuesday 9 January 1917220
Wednesday 10 January 1917110
Friday 12 January 1917120
Saturday 13 January 1917110
Sunday 14 January 1917550
Monday 15 January 1917220
Tuesday 16 January 1917330
Thursday 18 January 1917210
Friday 19 January 1917230
Tuesday 23 January 1917110
Wednesday 24 January 1917110
Thursday 25 January 1917342
Sunday 28 January 1917340
Monday 29 January 1917110
Wednesday 31 January 1917431
Thursday 1 February 1917110
Friday 2 February 1917210
Sunday 4 February 1917210
Wednesday 7 February 1917220
Thursday 8 February 1917550
Friday 9 February 191712121
Saturday 10 February 1917110
Sunday 11 February 1917210
Monday 12 February 1917221
Wednesday 14 February 1917550
Thursday 15 February 1917430
Friday 16 February 1917330
Sunday 18 February 1917220
Tuesday 20 February 1917230
Wednesday 21 February 1917110
Thursday 22 February 1917560
Friday 23 February 1917110
Saturday 24 February 1917541
Sunday 25 February 191712100
Monday 26 February 1917770
Tuesday 27 February 1917661
Wednesday 28 February 1917230
Thursday 1 March 1917330
Friday 2 March 1917110
Saturday 3 March 1917110
Sunday 4 March 1917220
Monday 5 March 1917100
Tuesday 6 March 1917460
Thursday 8 March 191714140
Saturday 10 March 1917221
Sunday 11 March 1917220
Monday 12 March 1917672
Tuesday 13 March 1917350
Wednesday 14 March 1917110
Thursday 15 March 1917550
Friday 16 March 1917110
Saturday 17 March 1917220
Sunday 18 March 1917110
Tuesday 20 March 1917220
Wednesday 21 March 1917230
Friday 23 March 1917110
Saturday 24 March 1917100
Sunday 25 March 1917100
Monday 26 March 1917220
Wednesday 28 March 1917100
Thursday 29 March 1917230
Friday 30 March 1917221
Saturday 31 March 1917342
Monday 2 April 1917340
Wednesday 4 April 1917110
Monday 9 April 191712713815
Tuesday 10 April 1917550
Wednesday 11 April 1917660
Thursday 12 April 1917320
Friday 13 April 191718170
Saturday 14 April 1917331
Sunday 15 April 1917110
Monday 16 April 1917120
Tuesday 17 April 1917661
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 19 April 1917340
Friday 20 April 1917450
Saturday 21 April 1917450
Sunday 22 April 1917220
Monday 23 April 191799976
Tuesday 24 April 191735353
Wednesday 25 April 1917570
Thursday 26 April 1917111
Friday 27 April 1917110
Saturday 28 April 1917110
Sunday 29 April 191720231
Monday 30 April 1917220
Tuesday 1 May 19179100
Wednesday 2 May 191713141
Thursday 3 May 191727628328
Friday 4 May 191722170
Saturday 5 May 191710112
Sunday 6 May 1917880
Monday 7 May 1917770
Tuesday 8 May 1917540
Wednesday 9 May 1917440
Thursday 10 May 1917540
Friday 11 May 1917441
Saturday 12 May 191760613
Sunday 13 May 191716131
Monday 14 May 191712152
Tuesday 15 May 1917550
Wednesday 16 May 1917450
Thursday 17 May 1917230
Friday 18 May 1917110
Sunday 20 May 1917230
Monday 21 May 1917220
Tuesday 22 May 1917780
Wednesday 23 May 1917451
Thursday 24 May 1917110
Friday 25 May 1917340
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Monday 28 May 1917110
Tuesday 29 May 1917320
Wednesday 30 May 1917110
Thursday 31 May 1917110
Friday 1 June 1917222
Saturday 2 June 1917230
Sunday 3 June 1917330
Monday 4 June 1917450
Tuesday 5 June 1917780
Wednesday 6 June 1917430
Thursday 7 June 1917220
Friday 8 June 1917110
Saturday 9 June 1917111
Monday 11 June 1917350
Tuesday 12 June 1917220
Wednesday 13 June 1917230
Thursday 14 June 1917230
Friday 15 June 1917220
Saturday 16 June 1917562
Monday 18 June 1917110
Tuesday 19 June 1917210
Wednesday 20 June 1917111
Thursday 21 June 1917440
Friday 22 June 1917650
Saturday 23 June 1917560
Monday 25 June 1917551
Tuesday 26 June 1917200
Wednesday 27 June 19171070
Thursday 28 June 19171090
Friday 29 June 1917220
Saturday 30 June 1917110
Sunday 1 July 1917440
Monday 2 July 1917550
Tuesday 3 July 1917772
Wednesday 4 July 1917110
Thursday 5 July 1917220
Friday 6 July 1917552
Saturday 7 July 1917330
Sunday 8 July 1917210
Monday 9 July 1917760
Tuesday 10 July 1917440
Wednesday 11 July 1917770
Thursday 12 July 1917110
Friday 13 July 1917120
Saturday 14 July 1917330
Sunday 15 July 1917110
Monday 16 July 1917210
Tuesday 17 July 1917220
Thursday 19 July 1917652
Friday 20 July 1917330
Saturday 21 July 1917221
Sunday 22 July 1917120
Monday 23 July 1917220
Wednesday 25 July 1917110
Thursday 26 July 1917240
Friday 27 July 1917120
Saturday 28 July 1917111
Sunday 29 July 1917971
Monday 30 July 1917980
Tuesday 31 July 1917330
Wednesday 1 August 1917110
Thursday 2 August 1917330
Friday 3 August 1917233
Saturday 4 August 1917440
Tuesday 7 August 1917440
Wednesday 8 August 1917550
Thursday 9 August 1917220
Friday 10 August 1917660
Saturday 11 August 1917450
Tuesday 14 August 1917230
Wednesday 15 August 1917110
Thursday 16 August 1917441
Friday 17 August 1917110
Saturday 18 August 1917111
Tuesday 21 August 191711100
Wednesday 22 August 1917421
Friday 24 August 1917330
Saturday 25 August 1917220
Sunday 26 August 1917221
Monday 27 August 1917110
Wednesday 29 August 1917110
Thursday 30 August 1917120
Monday 3 September 1917220
Friday 7 September 1917111
Saturday 8 September 1917790
Sunday 9 September 1917100
Monday 10 September 1917430
Tuesday 11 September 1917320
Wednesday 12 September 1917220
Friday 14 September 1917110
Saturday 15 September 1917210
Sunday 16 September 1917330
Monday 17 September 1917660
Tuesday 18 September 1917440
Friday 21 September 1917120
Tuesday 25 September 1917441
Wednesday 26 September 191744463
Thursday 27 September 191712120
Saturday 29 September 1917110
Sunday 30 September 1917650
Monday 1 October 1917430
Tuesday 2 October 1917350
Wednesday 3 October 1917442
Thursday 4 October 191762631
Friday 5 October 1917320
Saturday 6 October 1917110
Sunday 7 October 1917120
Monday 8 October 1917221
Tuesday 9 October 1917430
Wednesday 10 October 1917560
Thursday 11 October 1917220
Friday 12 October 1917110
Saturday 13 October 1917220
Sunday 14 October 1917110
Monday 15 October 1917421
Wednesday 17 October 1917110
Thursday 18 October 1917210
Friday 19 October 1917110
Sunday 21 October 1917210
Monday 22 October 1917450
Tuesday 23 October 1917110
Wednesday 24 October 1917430
Thursday 25 October 1917550
Friday 26 October 191711111
Saturday 27 October 1917540
Sunday 28 October 1917110
Monday 29 October 1917341
Tuesday 30 October 1917340
Wednesday 31 October 19179100
Thursday 1 November 1917321
Saturday 3 November 1917100
Sunday 4 November 1917770
Monday 5 November 1917440
Tuesday 6 November 1917230
Wednesday 7 November 1917110
Thursday 8 November 191722220
Friday 9 November 1917320
Saturday 10 November 1917110
Sunday 11 November 1917220
Wednesday 14 November 1917330
Thursday 15 November 1917550
Friday 16 November 1917330
Saturday 17 November 1917110
Tuesday 20 November 1917220
Thursday 22 November 1917220
Friday 23 November 1917220
Sunday 25 November 1917111
Monday 26 November 1917110
Tuesday 27 November 1917440
Wednesday 28 November 1917220
Thursday 29 November 19179100
Friday 30 November 1917110
Saturday 1 December 1917210
Sunday 2 December 1917330
Monday 3 December 1917220
Thursday 6 December 1917110
Friday 7 December 1917110
Tuesday 11 December 1917340
Thursday 13 December 1917110
Friday 14 December 1917440
Saturday 15 December 1917330
Sunday 16 December 1917330
Wednesday 19 December 1917100
Thursday 20 December 1917110
Sunday 23 December 1917330
Monday 24 December 1917450
Tuesday 25 December 1917320
Wednesday 26 December 1917330
Thursday 27 December 1917220
Friday 28 December 1917231
Saturday 29 December 1917110
Sunday 30 December 1917110
Tuesday 1 January 1918110
Wednesday 2 January 1918210
Thursday 3 January 1918220
Friday 4 January 1918110
Saturday 5 January 1918110
Sunday 6 January 1918230
Monday 7 January 1918120
Tuesday 8 January 1918110
Wednesday 9 January 1918110
Friday 11 January 1918220
Sunday 13 January 1918110
Tuesday 15 January 1918110
Thursday 17 January 1918100
Saturday 19 January 1918120
Sunday 20 January 1918110
Monday 21 January 1918122
Tuesday 22 January 1918220
Thursday 24 January 1918110
Friday 25 January 1918220
Saturday 26 January 1918100
Sunday 27 January 1918340
Monday 28 January 1918230
Friday 1 February 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918110
Monday 4 February 1918110
Thursday 7 February 1918220
Friday 8 February 1918540
Sunday 10 February 1918100
Monday 11 February 1918221
Tuesday 19 February 1918330
Wednesday 20 February 1918220
Thursday 21 February 1918220
Friday 22 February 1918110
Monday 25 February 1918110
Saturday 2 March 1918110
Saturday 9 March 1918100
Sunday 10 March 1918110
Monday 11 March 1918110
Tuesday 12 March 1918220
Wednesday 13 March 1918220
Thursday 14 March 1918110
Saturday 16 March 1918221
Wednesday 20 March 1918330
Thursday 21 March 191818162
Friday 22 March 191880815
Saturday 23 March 191844400
Sunday 24 March 191833310
Monday 25 March 191842411
Tuesday 26 March 191820232
Wednesday 27 March 191853530
Thursday 28 March 191814152
Friday 29 March 191816173
Saturday 30 March 191814150
Sunday 31 March 19181001073
Monday 1 April 1918550
Tuesday 2 April 1918550
Wednesday 3 April 1918220
Thursday 4 April 1918110
Friday 5 April 1918110
Saturday 6 April 1918220
Sunday 7 April 1918110
Monday 8 April 1918230
Tuesday 9 April 19189100
Wednesday 10 April 191828291
Thursday 11 April 1918882
Friday 12 April 19181251334
Saturday 13 April 191823220
Sunday 14 April 1918760
Monday 15 April 1918340
Tuesday 16 April 191845471
Wednesday 17 April 1918440
Thursday 18 April 19188110
Friday 19 April 1918660
Saturday 20 April 1918110
Sunday 21 April 1918452
Monday 22 April 1918220
Tuesday 23 April 1918550
Wednesday 24 April 1918440
Thursday 25 April 191868692
Friday 26 April 1918540
Saturday 27 April 191817180
Sunday 28 April 1918990
Monday 29 April 1918340
Tuesday 30 April 1918221
Thursday 2 May 1918230
Saturday 4 May 1918320
Sunday 5 May 1918551
Monday 6 May 1918220
Tuesday 7 May 1918320
Wednesday 8 May 1918100
Friday 10 May 1918220
Saturday 11 May 1918110
Sunday 12 May 1918220
Monday 13 May 1918220
Wednesday 15 May 1918220
Thursday 16 May 1918210
Friday 17 May 1918550
Saturday 18 May 1918870
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Monday 20 May 1918330
Tuesday 21 May 1918331
Wednesday 22 May 1918120
Saturday 25 May 1918330
Monday 27 May 1918971015
Tuesday 28 May 191836320
Wednesday 29 May 1918551
Thursday 30 May 1918231
Friday 31 May 1918441
Saturday 1 June 1918430
Sunday 2 June 1918110
Monday 3 June 1918220
Tuesday 4 June 1918320
Wednesday 5 June 1918220
Thursday 6 June 1918220
Friday 7 June 1918561
Saturday 8 June 191815131
Sunday 9 June 1918560
Monday 10 June 1918320
Tuesday 11 June 1918450
Wednesday 12 June 1918221
Thursday 13 June 1918330
Saturday 15 June 1918110
Sunday 16 June 1918540
Tuesday 18 June 1918110
Wednesday 19 June 1918330
Friday 21 June 1918220
Saturday 22 June 1918100
Sunday 23 June 1918110
Monday 24 June 1918200
Tuesday 25 June 1918230
Wednesday 26 June 1918220
Thursday 27 June 1918110
Friday 28 June 1918636512
Saturday 29 June 1918660
Sunday 30 June 1918660
Monday 1 July 1918540
Tuesday 2 July 1918440
Wednesday 3 July 1918220
Thursday 4 July 1918430
Friday 5 July 1918430
Saturday 6 July 1918230
Sunday 7 July 1918110
Monday 8 July 1918220
Tuesday 9 July 1918220
Wednesday 10 July 1918110
Thursday 11 July 1918540
Friday 12 July 1918650
Saturday 13 July 1918440
Sunday 14 July 1918220
Monday 15 July 1918110
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Friday 19 July 1918110
Saturday 20 July 1918220
Sunday 21 July 1918110
Tuesday 23 July 1918230
Wednesday 24 July 1918440
Thursday 25 July 1918330
Friday 26 July 1918220
Saturday 27 July 1918221
Sunday 28 July 1918330
Monday 29 July 1918441
Thursday 1 August 1918220
Friday 2 August 1918551
Saturday 3 August 1918330
Sunday 4 August 1918220
Monday 5 August 1918220
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Wednesday 7 August 1918210
Thursday 8 August 1918870
Friday 9 August 1918330
Saturday 10 August 1918111
Sunday 11 August 1918440
Monday 12 August 191810102
Tuesday 13 August 191811100
Wednesday 14 August 191814140
Thursday 15 August 191830303
Friday 16 August 191814152
Saturday 17 August 1918430
Sunday 18 August 1918230
Monday 19 August 1918551
Tuesday 20 August 1918531
Wednesday 21 August 1918440
Thursday 22 August 1918771
Friday 23 August 191818192
Saturday 24 August 191829302
Sunday 25 August 1918650
Monday 26 August 191829320
Tuesday 27 August 191818190
Wednesday 28 August 191811110
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918220
Saturday 31 August 1918210
Sunday 1 September 191811102
Monday 2 September 191823221
Tuesday 3 September 191815141
Wednesday 4 September 191823210
Thursday 5 September 1918782
Friday 6 September 191816161
Saturday 7 September 191833371
Sunday 8 September 191838372
Monday 9 September 1918892
Tuesday 10 September 191860621
Wednesday 11 September 191811120
Thursday 12 September 1918110
Friday 13 September 1918110
Saturday 14 September 1918110
Sunday 15 September 1918220
Monday 16 September 1918110
Tuesday 17 September 1918430
Wednesday 18 September 191871741
Thursday 19 September 1918660
Friday 20 September 1918770
Saturday 21 September 1918780
Sunday 22 September 1918980
Monday 23 September 1918220
Tuesday 24 September 19189121
Wednesday 25 September 1918880
Thursday 26 September 1918861
Friday 27 September 1918883
Saturday 28 September 191813151
Sunday 29 September 191850494
Monday 30 September 1918782
Tuesday 1 October 191813142
Wednesday 2 October 1918780
Thursday 3 October 191811122
Friday 4 October 1918110
Saturday 5 October 1918970
Sunday 6 October 191811110
Monday 7 October 191810112
Tuesday 8 October 1918330
Wednesday 9 October 1918440
Thursday 10 October 191831352
Friday 11 October 191819172
Saturday 12 October 1918342
Sunday 13 October 1918650
Monday 14 October 1918450
Tuesday 15 October 1918890
Wednesday 16 October 1918560
Thursday 17 October 191811120
Friday 18 October 1918670
Saturday 19 October 1918870
Sunday 20 October 191819173
Monday 21 October 1918320
Tuesday 22 October 1918220
Wednesday 23 October 191817183
Thursday 24 October 191815152
Friday 25 October 191810113
Saturday 26 October 1918451
Sunday 27 October 1918980
Monday 28 October 1918220
Tuesday 29 October 1918350
Wednesday 30 October 1918970
Thursday 31 October 1918551
Friday 1 November 1918220
Saturday 2 November 1918660
Sunday 3 November 1918440
Monday 4 November 191828251
Tuesday 5 November 1918791
Wednesday 6 November 1918332
Thursday 7 November 191813150
Friday 8 November 1918330
Saturday 9 November 1918441
Sunday 10 November 1918540
Monday 11 November 19189101
Tuesday 12 November 1918320
Wednesday 13 November 1918440
Thursday 14 November 1918761
Friday 15 November 1918420
Saturday 16 November 1918210
Sunday 17 November 1918220
Monday 18 November 1918220
Tuesday 19 November 1918220
Wednesday 20 November 1918320
Thursday 21 November 1918451
Friday 22 November 1918100
Saturday 23 November 1918230
Sunday 24 November 1918100
Monday 25 November 1918100
Tuesday 26 November 1918220
Wednesday 27 November 1918330
Thursday 28 November 1918110
Friday 29 November 1918100
Saturday 30 November 1918220
Sunday 1 December 1918110
Monday 2 December 1918100
Tuesday 3 December 1918330
Wednesday 4 December 1918110
Thursday 5 December 1918320
Friday 6 December 1918110
Saturday 7 December 1918330
Sunday 8 December 1918330
Monday 9 December 1918110
Tuesday 10 December 1918100
Wednesday 11 December 1918450
Thursday 12 December 1918110
Friday 13 December 1918110
Sunday 15 December 1918120
Tuesday 17 December 1918440
Wednesday 18 December 1918100
Thursday 19 December 1918220
Friday 20 December 1918110
Sunday 22 December 1918110
Monday 23 December 1918100
Wednesday 25 December 1918120
Friday 27 December 1918110
Saturday 28 December 1918110
Sunday 29 December 1918220
Tuesday 31 December 1918110
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Saturday 4 January 1919100
Tuesday 7 January 1919230
Wednesday 8 January 1919110
Friday 10 January 1919100
Friday 17 January 1919100
Monday 20 January 1919110
Sunday 26 January 1919210
Thursday 30 January 1919120
Friday 31 January 1919100
Sunday 2 February 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919100
Tuesday 4 February 1919110
Wednesday 12 February 1919340
Friday 14 February 1919110
Saturday 15 February 1919110
Sunday 16 February 1919341
Monday 17 February 1919100
Tuesday 18 February 1919100
Wednesday 19 February 1919110
Friday 21 February 1919110
Saturday 22 February 1919210
Wednesday 26 February 1919110
Thursday 27 February 1919110
Wednesday 5 March 1919210
Thursday 6 March 1919110
Friday 7 March 1919220
Saturday 8 March 1919220
Sunday 9 March 1919210
Tuesday 11 March 1919110
Saturday 15 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919110
Friday 21 March 1919220
Monday 24 March 1919110
Tuesday 25 March 1919210
Thursday 27 March 1919110
Sunday 30 March 1919120
Thursday 10 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919100
Tuesday 22 April 1919110
Wednesday 30 April 1919110
Saturday 3 May 1919220
Wednesday 7 May 1919100
Sunday 11 May 1919110
Wednesday 14 May 1919110
Friday 16 May 1919110
Sunday 18 May 1919110
Monday 19 May 1919110
Tuesday 27 May 1919100
Saturday 31 May 1919110
Saturday 5 July 1919120
Tuesday 15 July 1919110
Friday 1 August 1919221
Monday 4 August 1919110
Sunday 10 August 1919120
Tuesday 12 August 1919120
Wednesday 20 August 1919110
Friday 29 August 1919110
Monday 1 September 1919110
Tuesday 2 September 1919110
Wednesday 3 September 1919110
Wednesday 17 September 1919100
Sunday 5 October 1919100
Monday 6 October 1919120
Saturday 11 October 1919100
Thursday 23 October 1919100
Friday 24 October 1919120
Monday 27 October 1919120
Wednesday 5 November 1919100
Friday 7 November 1919111
Monday 17 November 1919110
Tuesday 18 November 1919110
Saturday 29 November 1919110
Tuesday 9 December 1919110
Wednesday 10 December 1919110
Monday 22 December 1919110
Sunday 28 December 1919120
Wednesday 31 December 1919110
Saturday 3 January 1920210
Thursday 8 January 1920100
Friday 9 January 1920110
Monday 19 January 1920110
Wednesday 21 January 1920111
Friday 13 February 1920110
Friday 27 February 1920120
Monday 15 March 1920111
Thursday 18 March 1920110
Thursday 1 April 1920110
Sunday 4 April 1920110
Monday 12 April 1920220
Thursday 15 April 1920110
Thursday 6 May 1920110
Monday 10 May 1920110
Saturday 15 May 1920100
Sunday 16 May 1920110
Friday 4 June 1920110
Saturday 19 June 1920110
Monday 19 July 1920100
Thursday 22 July 1920220
Wednesday 28 July 1920100
Wednesday 4 August 1920110
Sunday 29 August 1920100
Friday 10 September 1920110
Sunday 19 September 1920110
Thursday 23 September 1920100
Friday 1 October 1920100
Friday 8 October 1920110
Saturday 9 October 1920100
Wednesday 27 October 1920100
Monday 20 December 1920120
Thursday 23 December 1920110
Friday 24 December 1920100
Tuesday 28 December 1920111
Thursday 20 January 1921110
Tuesday 25 January 1921110
Wednesday 2 February 1921110
Saturday 12 February 1921110
Monday 7 March 1921110
Saturday 12 March 1921110
Sunday 13 March 1921120
Wednesday 30 March 1921111
Wednesday 13 April 1921100
Sunday 29 May 1921110
Tuesday 31 May 1921110
Monday 13 June 1921220
Tuesday 14 June 1921122
Wednesday 15 June 1921110
Tuesday 5 July 1921100
Thursday 7 July 1921100
Sunday 24 July 1921110
Monday 15 August 1921100
Wednesday 17 August 1921111
Thursday 18 August 1921110
Sunday 21 August 1921111
Monday 22 August 1921100
Tuesday 23 August 1921110
Friday 26 August 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire645910
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire44434
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire22221
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire21220
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire20203
HornseaEast Riding of Yorkshire17143
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire16140
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire16145
HettonSunderland14151
SpennymoorCounty Durham14163
Edinburgh14140
BartonNorth Lincolnshire13132
HowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire1172
City of DurhamCounty Durham1090
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham10101
FerryhillCounty Durham991
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire883
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire890
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham880
BlythNorthumberland881
StanleyCounty Durham870
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham760
Glasgow770
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire761
West BedlingtonNorthumberland770
ShildonCounty Durham760
MaltonRyedale770
FileyScarborough662
TridentBradford650
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire660
Hamilton660
Wheatley HillCounty Durham660
NelsonPendle660
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire650
StocksbridgeSheffield660
SeatonEast Riding of Yorkshire660
EcclesfieldSheffield661
CornforthCounty Durham651
TodmordenCalderdale550
OtleyLeeds550
TrimdonCounty Durham550
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire550
WhitbyScarborough550
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale550
Barrow upon HumberNorth Lincolnshire551
MorleyLeeds541
WorkingtonAllerdale551
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire430
HorsforthLeeds440
RiponHarrogate430
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire440
Easington CollieryCounty Durham440
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire441
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland440
DoverDover430
MaryportAllerdale441
MorpethNorthumberland440
PatringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire440
SeahamCounty Durham420
EshCounty Durham430
ShottonCounty Durham440
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire440
KeighleyBradford460
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland431
ChoppingtonNorthumberland320
MalvernMalvern Hills331
BarnoldswickPendle330
ExmouthEast Devon331
NewarkNewark and Sherwood330
OckleyMole Valley310
LouthEast Lindsey332
SleafordNorth Kesteven330
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees330
WingateCounty Durham330
RowleyEast Riding of Yorkshire330
NantwichCheshire East321
Hutton HenryCounty Durham340
WhitehavenCopeland330
MurtonCounty Durham321
BurstwickEast Riding of Yorkshire331
WetherbyLeeds330
MossleyTameside320
Dene ValleyCounty Durham341
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland330
IlkleyBradford321
YarmStockton-on-Tees331
North CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire331
BurnhopeCounty Durham330
HeadlandHartlepool330
KnaresboroughHarrogate331
Holme ValleyKirklees333
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire330
Barnard CastleCounty Durham330
SaddleworthOldham320
CoxhoeCounty Durham320
EppingEpping Forest330
RushdenEast Northamptonshire340
SacristonCounty Durham321
South CaveEast Riding of Yorkshire331
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire330
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire320
Moffat301
AlnwickNorthumberland220
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees221
WintertonNorth Lincolnshire220
Stow HillNewport220
BamburghNorthumberland220
StanhopeCounty Durham220
EveringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire210
Easington VillageCounty Durham220
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk220
AspatriaAllerdale220
Aberdeen220
KilpinEast Riding of Yorkshire220
ShadforthCounty Durham220
ChiltonCounty Durham220
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton220
ElsdonNorthumberland220
BingleyBradford220
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland221
HunmanbyScarborough210
Burton ConstableEast Riding of Yorkshire201
SelbySelby220
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire221
Linton-on-OuseHambleton230
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire220
PickeringRyedale220
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse210
RamsgateThanet220
BromptonHambleton220
LeistonEast Suffolk220
HatfieldDoncaster220
SkegnessEast Lindsey220
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire220
BriggNorth Lincolnshire210
AshingtonNorthumberland220
FordhamEast Cambridgeshire220
HaslemereWaverley220
WindermereSouth Lakeland220
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring220
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire220
CheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands220
HinderwellScarborough220
DunningtonYork210
CaistorWest Lindsey210
WeltonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
KirkburtonKirklees210
Bayston HillShropshire220
EllerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire220
ShirebrookBolsover221
East HaltonNorth Lincolnshire220
HaltwhistleNorthumberland220
RenningtonNorthumberland220
HordenCounty Durham220
PenrithEden221
ColnePendle210
WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire220
ThornleyCounty Durham220
EyamDerbyshire Dales220
EastwoodBroxtowe230
ManningtreeTendring220
WolsinghamCounty Durham211
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Spooner RowSouth Norfolk221
AldeburghEast Suffolk220
DrighlingtonLeeds220
ShipdhamBreckland220
EastringtonEast Riding of Yorkshire210
Hutton RudbyHambleton220
AysgarthRichmondshire220
WarmsworthDoncaster220
Crowle and EalandNorth Lincolnshire220
PontelandNorthumberland220
HathersageDerbyshire Dales220
Trawden ForestPendle230
MirfieldKirklees220
GainsboroughWest Lindsey220
Aston cum AughtonRotherham211
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth220
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire210
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick220
South ElmsallWakefield220
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire220
OsmotherleyHambleton220
GwersylltWrexham220
East BedlingtonNorthumberland210
BawtryDoncaster221
WinstonCounty Durham210
BewholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire211
Stockton-on-the-ForestYork220
CliffeSelby220
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
ThryberghRotherham210
RhylDenbighshire220
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
BelperAmber Valley231
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham230
Collier StreetMaidstone220
Welburn (Kirkbymoorside Ward)Ryedale100
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak110
AddinghamBradford110
BourneSouth Kesteven110
Sunk IslandEast Riding of Yorkshire111
EdwinstoweNewark and Sherwood110
St Andrews and St Leonards111
Saffron WaldenUttlesford110
AtwickEast Riding of Yorkshire111
DaventryDaventry120
Market BosworthHinckley and Bosworth110
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands110
WhixleyHarrogate110
WigtonAllerdale110
PrestburyCheshire East110
LytheScarborough110
ElyEast Cambridgeshire110
Strensall with TowthorpeYork110
Saxilby with InglebyWest Lindsey110
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset110
EynshamWest Oxfordshire110
Kelso110
PittingtonCounty Durham110
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
CarnabyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
GrassingtonCraven110
BrixhamTorbay110
Sherburn in ElmetSelby110
HollesleyEast Suffolk110
ThrussingtonCharnwood110
NewbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Church StrettonShropshire110
SkipwithSelby110
SwynnertonStafford110
BowesCounty Durham110
PettRother110
NormantonWakefield110
MarshamBroadland110
AlkboroughNorth Lincolnshire110
West BletchleyMilton Keynes111
Horninglow and EtonEast Staffordshire110
BlaenrheidolCeredigion100
WheathampsteadSt Albans110
NorthallertonHambleton110
WroxallIsle of Wight110
Caia ParkWrexham110
CorbridgeNorthumberland100
HawesRichmondshire110
Appleby-in-WestmorlandEden100
ThurgolandBarnsley110
East LavingtonChichester110
BradwellDerbyshire Dales110
MaltbyRotherham100
Snaith and CowickEast Riding of Yorkshire111
AveburyWiltshire110
MatterseyBassetlaw111
HarwichTendring110
GoxhillNorth Lincolnshire110
SettleCraven110
BiddulphStaffordshire Moorlands110
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf100
QueenboroughSwale110
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate110
RumneyCardiff110
KirkwhelpingtonNorthumberland110
RillingtonRyedale110
HighworthSwindon111
TogstonNorthumberland110
DodderhillWychavon110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon110
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford110
MarstonSouth Kesteven110
TibthorpeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
UffordEast Suffolk110
RuddingtonRushcliffe110
KelloeCounty Durham110
LongfordTewkesbury110
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire111
HarpoleSouth Northamptonshire110
OsbaldwickYork110
WilbarstonKettering110
WeybreadMid Suffolk100
ClitheroeRibble Valley100
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
CarltonSelby110
WantageVale of White Horse110
DawlishTeignbridge110
East TuddenhamBreckland110
Laughton-en-le-MorthenRotherham110
DulvertonSomerset West and Taunton111
LlanddeiniolenGwynedd110
New AlresfordWinchester111
EasingwoldHambleton110
East GarstonWest Berkshire110
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester110
RendleshamEast Suffolk110
BickerBoston110
StainforthDoncaster110
South Ormsby cum KetsbyEast Lindsey110
CallingtonCornwall110
AskhamBassetlaw110
Alloa110
Little WalthamChelmsford110
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland120
CromerNorth Norfolk100
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire110
BraunstoneBlaby110
KinverSouth Staffordshire110
LlanelliCarmarthenshire110
WalmerDover110
GartonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MarchFenland111
LlangwmPembrokeshire110
HeslertonRyedale110
WitleyWaverley110
Aldercar and Langley MillAmber Valley110
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale110
WarminsterWiltshire111
Turners HillMid Sussex110
Draycott and Church WilneErewash110
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven110
RamseyHuntingdonshire110
StaplefordBroxtowe110
Orwell120
FishburnCounty Durham110
AshdonUttlesford110
AsselbyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BrixworthDaventry110
South FerribyNorth Lincolnshire110
Henley-in-ArdenStratford-on-Avon100
DilhorneStaffordshire Moorlands100
GaerNewport110
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland110
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells111
SeatonAllerdale110
WitchamptonDorset110
HoltbyYork110
Stoke CanonEast Devon110
RippondenCalderdale110
NettletonWest Lindsey110
WelwickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
PortisheadNorth Somerset111
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
Melrose110
OvingtonCounty Durham110
AltonEast Hampshire111
WollastonWellingborough110
HanhamSouth Gloucestershire110
FristonEast Suffolk111
Barrow upon SoarCharnwood110
PaullEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BitterleyShropshire110
Ryther cum OssendykeSelby110
DenmeadWinchester110
BournmoorCounty Durham110
LongburtonDorset110
HemsworthWakefield110
HellesdonBroadland111
BeckermetCopeland111
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
LlangynogPowys110
StaindropCounty Durham110
Nettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight110
VaynorMerthyr Tydfil100
ChollertonNorthumberland110
Dalton-on-TeesRichmondshire110
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
BrockhamMole Valley110
PartonCopeland110
CawthorneBarnsley111
BilsbyEast Lindsey111
ChichesterChichester110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
WalesRotherham110
NavenbyNorth Kesteven110
TruroCornwall110
LoundBassetlaw110
Frinton and WaltonTendring110
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees120
HempnallSouth Norfolk110
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire100
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven110
Church EatonStafford110
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf110
DunkirkSwale111
FerrensbyHarrogate110
SwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire110
RiversideCardiff110
HedgeleyNorthumberland110
Central Swindon SouthSwindon100
Shotley Low QuarterNorthumberland100
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough110
FeckenhamRedditch100
KillamarshNorth East Derbyshire110
SilsdenBradford111
Market DeepingSouth Kesteven110
SwineEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MeltonEast Suffolk110
Ollerton and BoughtonNewark and Sherwood110
Little Dunkeld120
ChalfordStroud111
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire111
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire100
Nether PoppletonYork110
CrowfieldMid Suffolk110
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WestonCheshire East110
Newton and NossSouth Hams110
MicklefieldLeeds110
DerehamBreckland111
HellabyRotherham110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
RhosyrIsle of Anglesey110
SedgefieldCounty Durham110
Bishops WalthamWinchester110
Dalton HolmeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Cliffe and Cliffe WoodsMedway110
HartfordCheshire West and Chester110
Croxton KerrialMelton110
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ShrewsburyShropshire110
SelstonAshfield110
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton110
Castle EdenCounty Durham110
BorehamChelmsford110
ColbyNorth Norfolk111
KidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme110
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire110
Tow LawCounty Durham110
FridaythorpeEast Riding of Yorkshire100
South OtteringtonHambleton110
LlandudnoConwy110
EllinghamNorthumberland110
AllerstonRyedale111
BanburyCherwell100
Sheriff HuttonRyedale110
TrowbridgeWiltshire110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex122
Great LongstoneDerbyshire Dales110
LamesleyGateshead100
BastonSouth Kesteven110
SproatleyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Marston MoreteyneCentral Bedfordshire110
GreasleyBroxtowe110
St Ninians100
BadbyDaventry110
New HollandNorth Lincolnshire110
East HunsburyNorthampton110
TownMerthyr Tydfil100
AcklingtonNorthumberland110
WrothamTonbridge and Malling110
HookEast Riding of Yorkshire110
RipleyHarrogate110
BunburyCheshire East111
Highcliffe and WalkfordBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole110
SidmouthEast Devon110
Hebden RoydCalderdale110
ColeshillVale of White Horse110
Galashiels110
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane110
IrchesterWellingborough110
OrletonHerefordshire, County of110
Cridling StubbsSelby110
BrandestonEast Suffolk110
AnsteyCharnwood110
North DuffieldSelby110
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland100
StudlandDorset110
GildersomeLeeds110
BlofieldBroadland110
EgremontCopeland110
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire100
OffaWrexham110
Great AmwellEast Hertfordshire111
Kirby KnowleHambleton111
BembridgeIsle of Wight110
RoathCardiff110
BellinghamNorthumberland110
CatterickRichmondshire110
GislehamEast Suffolk100
Nether DentonCarlisle110
AlfordEast Lindsey110
BirdhamChichester111
BrinsworthRotherham100
MartinNorth Kesteven111
SkefflingEast Riding of Yorkshire110
St. Columb MajorCornwall110
Headon cum UptonBassetlaw110
Ardrossan110
Buckhurst HillEpping Forest100
Bergh AptonSouth Norfolk110
FarnhillCraven110
Trysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire110
RhooseVale of Glamorgan110
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham110
SevenoaksSevenoaks110
FarnleyHarrogate110
MeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire110
GorseinonSwansea110
Old Byland and ScawtonRyedale110
BatchworthThree Rivers110
CloughtonScarborough110
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk110
Shelsley BeauchampMalvern Hills110
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire110
Londonthorpe and Harrowby WithoutSouth Kesteven110
SwanlandEast Riding of Yorkshire110
NorwellNewark and Sherwood110
Dundee110
Rudford and HighleadonForest of Dean110
BarmstonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Burton LatimerKettering120
NaburnYork110
HerringswellWest Suffolk110
KelkEast Riding of Yorkshire110
SwettenhamCheshire East111
West AytonScarborough110
Romsey ExtraTest Valley110
HoxneMid Suffolk110
CreditonMid Devon100
HarewoodLeeds110
CroxtonBreckland111
BramleyRotherham111
Stoke sub HamdonSouth Somerset110
BodfforddIsle of Anglesey110
LockerleyTest Valley110
ConistonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BagbyHambleton110
NewboroughPeterborough110
WistowSelby110
KirtonEast Suffolk110
Clawson, Hose and HarbyMelton110
EdlingtonDoncaster110
Mareham le FenEast Lindsey110
RawcliffeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Market DraytonShropshire110
UlleskelfSelby110
West RowWest Suffolk100
UckfieldWealden111
Cley Next The SeaNorth Norfolk110
PegswoodNorthumberland110
Audley RuralNewcastle-under-Lyme110
BrawdyPembrokeshire110
DealDover110
FoggathorpeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
ShiptonHambleton110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
HoltWrexham110
East ChevingtonNorthumberland110
LeyburnRichmondshire110
KidderminsterWyre Forest110
NutfieldTandridge111
ConistonSouth Lakeland110
SettringtonRyedale110
DevizesWiltshire110
NuthurstHorsham111
Sutton St JamesSouth Holland110
SpaldingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
MarlboroughWiltshire110
Renfrew110
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
TopcroftSouth Norfolk110
KirmingtonNorth Lincolnshire110
Kibworth HarcourtHarborough110
CaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands100
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil110
BurhamTonbridge and Malling110
Little CliftonAllerdale110
CwmavonNeath Port Talbot110
MiddletonNorthumberland110
Widdrington VillageNorthumberland110
GrosmontScarborough110
EveshamWychavon110
LympstoneEast Devon110
ClaytonBradford110
BigbyWest Lindsey100
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Goring-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire110
Dalkeith110
Monk HesledenCounty Durham110
OvertonBasingstoke and Deane110
BrandesburtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
GrendonWellingborough100
EmpinghamRutland100
HarwellVale of White Horse110
WinmarleighWyre110
AstleyShropshire110
KellingtonSelby110
East StourDorset110
WickersleyRotherham111
RocesterEast Staffordshire110
SaltneyFlintshire110
TringDacorum111
TwyfordWokingham110
CantonCardiff110
BelfordNorthumberland110
MalpasCheshire West and Chester110
BungayEast Suffolk110
ArthuretCarlisle110
KirtonBoston111
OttringhamEast Riding of Yorkshire101
FerringArun110
Shottle and PosternAmber Valley110
HeckingtonNorth Kesteven110
PenzanceCornwall110
Harworth BircotesBassetlaw110
Dundonald100
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland110
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk110
SkiptonCraven100
SwindonSouth Staffordshire110
NeathNeath Port Talbot110
West AucklandCounty Durham110
SealSevenoaks110
GoodmanhamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BoroughbridgeHarrogate110
Little WilbrahamSouth Cambridgeshire110
ClydachSwansea110
GreenheadNorthumberland110
HagleyBromsgrove110
BurnistonScarborough110
WarwickWarwick110
RushwickMalvern Hills110
HayfieldHigh Peak110
CullingworthBradford110
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven110
Sutton upon DerwentEast Riding of Yorkshire100
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees110
North MuskhamNewark and Sherwood111
Perth110
HamsterleyCounty Durham110
LechladeCotswold110
BaintonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WrawbyNorth Lincolnshire110
ElmsettBabergh110
SandbachCheshire East110
SnaintonScarborough110
AndoverTest Valley110
Weedon BecDaventry110
BradninchMid Devon100
WithernwickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Hinton St. GeorgeSouth Somerset111
Duns110
New MiltonNew Forest110
Cherry BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
IngletonCraven110
HelpstonPeterborough110
South MilfordSelby110
KesgraveEast Suffolk110
NewportEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Mablethorpe and SuttonEast Lindsey110
Ellesmere UrbanShropshire110
TadcasterSelby110
PolegateWealden110
MarthamGreat Yarmouth110
BirchangerUttlesford110
ShobnallEast Staffordshire110
BoncathPembrokeshire110
SarrattThree Rivers111
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale110
High AbbotsideRichmondshire110
Emersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire100
West EndSurrey Heath110
TebayEden110
ScagglethorpeRyedale110
ChippenhamWiltshire110
WestbourneChichester110
Darley DaleDerbyshire Dales100
HolbeachSouth Holland100
Langley Burrell WithoutWiltshire100
RanskillBassetlaw100
Govan111
EldonCounty Durham110
LawfordTendring110
Burtonwood and WestbrookWarrington100
StarstonSouth Norfolk111
Keadby with AlthorpeNorth Lincolnshire110
Stirton with ThorlbyCraven110
Brown EdgeStaffordshire Moorlands110
ParkMerthyr Tydfil110
RodmershamSwale111
HollymEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Kirk HammertonHarrogate100
BownessAllerdale110
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf110
LesburyNorthumberland110
GoathlandScarborough110
Droitwich SpaWychavon110
ChardstockEast Devon110
BardneyWest Lindsey110
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen110
Sutton BoningtonRushcliffe110
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham110
WinchcombeTewkesbury110
WhittleburySouth Northamptonshire110
MacclesfieldCheshire East122
Bradfield St. GeorgeWest Suffolk110
WaddingtonRibble Valley100
WinsfordCheshire West and Chester110
MountsorrelCharnwood110
FleetwoodWyre110
TavistockWest Devon110
ThornerLeeds100
KenninghallBreckland111
DunstallEast Staffordshire110
West MeonWinchester111
East HarlseyHambleton110
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
VictoriaNewport110
Bardon MillNorthumberland110
AskriggRichmondshire110
Aldford and SaightonCheshire West and Chester110
WalpoleEast Suffolk110
WesthoughtonBolton110
FreistonBoston110
TickhillDoncaster110
Frithville and WestvilleEast Lindsey110
RudstonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
FeockCornwall110
BoleBassetlaw100
West MerseaColchester110
HoningNorth Norfolk110
CadneyNorth Lincolnshire110
West FeltonShropshire110
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton AstonSouth Staffordshire110
GlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot110
GilberdykeEast Riding of Yorkshire110
AzerleyHarrogate110
WisbechFenland110
CastleSwansea111
FalstoneNorthumberland110
HurworthDarlington110
Ratley and UptonStratford-on-Avon110