Machine Gun Corps

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Private Frederick William Cooke 114865Machine Gun Corps31/03/1918 (aged 28)
Private Ponting 70219Machine Gun Corps28/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Joe Mellor 143316Machine Gun Corps03/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Howse 11347Machine Gun Corps04/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Cherry 44566Machine Gun Corps24/03/1917 (aged 29)
Corporal Marlow 86116Machine Gun Corps17/02/1919 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Edward William Bell Machine Gun Corps08/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private Hampton 32524Machine Gun Corps25/03/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Andrew Chichester Hart Machine Gun Corps01/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Christian Frederick Charles Harnack 165249Machine Gun Corps30/08/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant Vesey Richard Corridon Machine Gun Corps08/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Angus Smith 119003Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Henry Lloyd 59867Machine Gun Corps02/09/1917 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Norman James Kerr Machine Gun Corps20/12/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Hillier 46090Machine Gun Corps06/01/1919 (aged 21)
Private David Bastow 102556Machine Gun Corps09/11/1917 (aged 22)
Lieutenant David Norman Womersley Machine Gun Corps01/02/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Donald Alistair Macrae Machine Gun Corps16/11/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Butler 16070Machine Gun Corps14/07/1916
Private John Willie Stockwell 23610Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Faragher 68569Machine Gun Corps24/07/1917 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Edward Terence Burke Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918
Serjeant Albert Streeter 6843Machine Gun Corps08/10/1916 (aged 19)
Major Charles Sydney Smith Machine Gun Corps28/11/1918 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal John Swindells 73453Machine Gun Corps23/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Robert Semple 71979Machine Gun Corps17/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Atherton Machine Gun Corps18/02/1919 (aged 26)
Captain Wilfred Ernest Arthur Blackman Machine Gun Corps14/10/1918 (aged 25)
Second Lieutenant William Barclay Binning Machine Gun Corps24/04/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant George Macpherson Machine Gun Corps15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Henry Jarvis 8492Machine Gun Corps06/07/1916 (aged 38)
Private Robinson 18489Machine Gun Corps16/07/1916
Private Frank Greenwood 10781Machine Gun Corps25/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Ewen Johnson 146445Machine Gun Corps12/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Francis Varcoe 123704Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Holland Towlson Machine Gun Corps28/09/1917 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Anthony Percival Machine Gun Corps15/10/1917 (aged 25)
Lieutenant George Harvey Brownrigg-jay Machine Gun Corps21/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Raymond Hudson 131440Machine Gun Corps27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Andrew 36374Machine Gun Corps06/08/1916
Major Joseph Sim Husband Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Shepherd Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918
Private George Yeomans 97423Machine Gun Corps01/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Cox 22235Machine Gun Corps17/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Love 37073Machine Gun Corps28/05/1917
Private Glover 174857Machine Gun Corps09/10/1918 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Rimmer 57824Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal Cyril Percy Dakin 10550Machine Gun Corps29/06/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Norman Walter Akhurst Machine Gun Corps08/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Cross 11817Machine Gun Corps06/09/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal John William Fuller 45345Machine Gun Corps12/02/1921 (aged 29)
Corporal Colwell 15313Machine Gun Corps26/04/1918
Major Septimus Tonge Machine Gun Corps09/05/1918 (aged 38)
Private James William Evans 143031Machine Gun Corps22/10/1918 (aged 36)
Private Ivor Frost 29634Machine Gun Corps12/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Horwood 29842Machine Gun Corps02/09/1918 (aged 21)
Driver Bertie Edward Hook 16686Machine Gun Corps11/07/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Aldam 11898Machine Gun Corps22/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Fred Pickett 87608Machine Gun Corps20/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Albert Edward Cox 65117Machine Gun Corps29/12/1916 (aged 36)
Private Stephen James Blocksidge 82479Machine Gun Corps01/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Russell 115060Machine Gun Corps31/08/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant John Howard Banks Machine Gun Corps15/08/1917 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Stanley James Peatfield Machine Gun Corps02/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Bertan Oliver Symonds Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Robert Moffat Calderwood 60786Machine Gun Corps14/08/1917 (aged 28)
Corporal Outlaw 87017Machine Gun Corps02/07/1918
Lieutenant Gilderthorp Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Holden 81506Machine Gun Corps01/07/1918 (aged 23)
Driver John Hulton 10058Machine Gun Corps08/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Charlton Willoughby Hougham Foord Machine Gun Corps19/12/1916 (aged 31)
Private Richard Vaughan 74741Machine Gun Corps31/10/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Ernest W. Stephens 55177Machine Gun Corps22/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Wynne Hill 64002Machine Gun Corps15/06/1918 (aged 20)
Major Harold Allan Ironside Machine Gun Corps15/10/1916
Private David Field 6837Machine Gun Corps26/04/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Richard Percy Prankerd Machine Gun Corps10/11/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Jones 115282Machine Gun Corps22/06/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Jesse Hargreaves Temperley Machine Gun Corps25/10/1917 (aged 28)
Private William Stephen Funnell 106100Machine Gun Corps28/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Walter Unsworth 140731Machine Gun Corps30/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Edward Percival Bower 160735Machine Gun Corps11/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Stanley Boakes 45690Machine Gun Corps26/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Barfoot 164395Machine Gun Corps23/11/1918 (aged 25)
Private Leonard James Lambert 45379Machine Gun Corps19/06/1917 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Parry Roberts 6697Machine Gun Corps15/04/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Arthur Saunders 19328Machine Gun Corps04/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private George Armstrong 8503Machine Gun Corps24/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private William Warner 104690Machine Gun Corps06/05/1918 (aged 23)
Serjeant Griffiths 39418Machine Gun Corps21/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Alfred Fitzhardinge Murray Berkeley Machine Gun Corps07/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Fletcher 164578Machine Gun Corps08/11/1918
Corporal William John Bagshaw 147296Machine Gun Corps22/11/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Goronwy Jones 164708Machine Gun Corps01/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Hartley 3389Machine Gun Corps20/04/1918
Private Williams 179276Machine Gun Corps15/11/1918
Private Erasmus Orwin 33466Machine Gun Corps28/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private David Smith 48849Machine Gun Corps03/10/1916 (aged 29)
Private John Stevenson 17604Machine Gun Corps27/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Harry Nunn 8136Machine Gun Corps11/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Philip James Marchant 14534Machine Gun Corps31/10/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Ernest White Machine Gun Corps10/04/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant George Eric Mathers Machine Gun Corps08/10/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Percival Eric Turner Machine Gun Corps05/10/1917 (aged 19)
Captain William Percival Vint Machine Gun Corps05/08/1918 (aged 33)
Private Joseph Partington 132021Machine Gun Corps23/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Stedman 88378Machine Gun Corps05/09/1917 (aged 25)
Serjeant Richard Dunn 16967Machine Gun Corps26/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Norris Haigh 22728Machine Gun Corps03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Fulcher 18756Machine Gun Corps02/08/1916
Private Edward St. Kentigern Bowler 27747Machine Gun Corps12/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Walter Harry Bright 5266Machine Gun Corps04/09/1916 (aged 17)
Private John Arthur Facer 26712Machine Gun Corps02/08/1916 (aged 42)
Serjeant Percy Arthur Goodch 12996Machine Gun Corps16/07/1916
Private Haworth 9926Machine Gun Corps24/08/1916
Private Arthur Hayes 43059Machine Gun Corps31/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Jones 14528Machine Gun Corps23/07/1916 (aged 36)
Private Thomas Beddie Milne 37368Machine Gun Corps23/08/1916 (aged 31)
Private George Morris 13427Machine Gun Corps10/09/1916 (aged 37)
Private William Wearne Needham 27832Machine Gun Corps06/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Leonard Charles Niemann 43828Machine Gun Corps27/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Robert Gus Painter 42185Machine Gun Corps24/07/1916 (aged 19)
Corporal Charles Edward Quay 5245Machine Gun Corps27/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Walters 27153Machine Gun Corps22/07/1916 (aged 15)
Private Watson 7097Machine Gun Corps22/07/1916
Private Wilfred Winter 4002Machine Gun Corps22/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Perrin 122519Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918
Lieutenant John Neville Dennis Machine Gun Corps15/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Mulliner 13028Machine Gun Corps21/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Ricketts Machine Gun Corps14/07/1916
Private Harry Fenton 30522Machine Gun Corps15/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Finnigan 28411Machine Gun Corps12/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Galligan 42687Machine Gun Corps08/02/1917 (aged 29)
Private Hallford 6182Machine Gun Corps19/07/1916
Corporal Patrick James Mcdonnell 27757Machine Gun Corps19/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private William Ross 30550Machine Gun Corps15/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Francis William Warner 30476Machine Gun Corps12/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Mellor 12386Machine Gun Corps08/09/1916
Private Thomas Bingham Simpson 9173Machine Gun Corps09/11/1916 (aged 39)
Private Ernest Norman Wilson 16213Machine Gun Corps11/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Boiles 45852Machine Gun Corps29/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Frank Botto 16385Machine Gun Corps14/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Henry Carter 71762Machine Gun Corps09/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private William Henry Clewlow 57648Machine Gun Corps15/02/1917 (aged 40)
Private Down 71996Machine Gun Corps31/01/1917
Private George 133780Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918
Lance Corporal Gomm 3570Machine Gun Corps16/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Harold Hardy 18954Machine Gun Corps26/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank Hitchin 36647Machine Gun Corps22/09/1916 (aged 18)
Private William Merrison 15900Machine Gun Corps04/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Harry Middleton 21334Machine Gun Corps31/01/1917 (aged 31)
Private Mills 17893Machine Gun Corps10/11/1916
Corporal Robert Muir 16150Machine Gun Corps18/10/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant James Edward Munton 20815Machine Gun Corps21/10/1916 (aged 28)
Private James Murtland 42607Machine Gun Corps28/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Charles Ray 22208Machine Gun Corps18/09/1916 (aged 30)
Corporal Arthur Southgate 18859Machine Gun Corps13/10/1916 (aged 23)
Captain William Malcolm Stewart Machine Gun Corps27/10/1916 (aged 35)
Private George Richardson Thomson 28455Machine Gun Corps28/12/1916 (aged 25)
Private Albert James Trevallion 26490Machine Gun Corps22/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private Bert Williams 126612Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 33)
Corporal Roalf 18026Machine Gun Corps16/02/1916 (aged 27)
Private Albert Victor Bradley 48284Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Frank William Dickenson 27769Machine Gun Corps16/06/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant John Fraser Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Frederic Gabb Machine Gun Corps08/12/1916 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Thomas Gillie 33865Machine Gun Corps02/07/1918 (aged 23)
Corporal William Lucombe Hobbs 20331Machine Gun Corps06/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Albert James Machine Gun Corps28/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private William Knightall 121669Machine Gun Corps07/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Benjamin Lewis 45185Machine Gun Corps07/04/1918 (aged 21)
Shoeing Smith Cecil Pettinger 47474Machine Gun Corps20/03/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Shaw 15450Machine Gun Corps31/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private George Edward Steward 99224Machine Gun Corps06/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Daniel Thomas 125782Machine Gun Corps06/04/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Henry William Wellings Machine Gun Corps20/06/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Richard Williams Machine Gun Corps02/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Wright 36009Machine Gun Corps21/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Leslie Lloyd 148012Machine Gun Corps01/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Mchale 139532Machine Gun Corps25/03/1918
Second Lieutenant Elliott Machine Gun Corps02/08/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Brimfield Baker Machine Gun Corps26/09/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Ronald Gundry Carnall Machine Gun Corps29/11/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant John George Gunn Cuthbert Machine Gun Corps19/10/1916 (aged 26)
Major Robert Ellerington Machine Gun Corps29/03/1918 (aged 31)
Lieutenant George Herbert Coldham Machine Gun Corps17/09/1916 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Allen Wesley Cummings Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Herbert Jeffries Machine Gun Corps20/09/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant Philip George Mcmaster Machine Gun Corps20/06/1918 (aged 27)
Private Sidney Herbert Barrett 6343Machine Gun Corps26/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Cobbold 8931Machine Gun Corps04/07/1916
Serjeant Herbert George Phelps 17027Machine Gun Corps20/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Wharton 3448Machine Gun Corps02/09/1916 (aged 26)
Private William Alfred Perry 46014Machine Gun Corps21/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private John Price 5610Machine Gun Corps22/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charles Frederick Rendle 55220Machine Gun Corps05/03/1917
Private Richards 141973Machine Gun Corps23/04/1918
Lance Corporal Richards 22556Machine Gun Corps23/08/1917
Serjeant Charles Roden 18156Machine Gun Corps17/07/1916
Private William Rourke 114965Machine Gun Corps27/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Allen Rudd 8592Machine Gun Corps09/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Smith 116947Machine Gun Corps13/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Smith 44448Machine Gun Corps03/08/1917
Private Thomas 83091Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918
Private John Robert Thomson 106152Machine Gun Corps18/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thriepland 60273Machine Gun Corps09/05/1917
Private Albert Victor Thrower 39262Machine Gun Corps08/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Richard Jesse Trask 130350Machine Gun Corps05/05/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Troughton 18451Machine Gun Corps27/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Thomas Ward 12742Machine Gun Corps16/08/1916 (aged 24)
Lieutenant George Thomas Webster Machine Gun Corps07/12/1917 (aged 29)
Serjeant Richard James Weeden 57227Machine Gun Corps31/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private Henry Westwood 16417Machine Gun Corps28/05/1916
Private Hugh Skilling Wilson 17773Machine Gun Corps06/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Percy George Garner 130466Machine Gun Corps06/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ernest William Giles 132383Machine Gun Corps30/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Robert Golden 104148Machine Gun Corps19/01/1918 (aged 19)
Private Gorry 54651Machine Gun Corps28/03/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Alfred Gray 11978Machine Gun Corps01/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Gubbins 86426Machine Gun Corps03/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Harben 142430Machine Gun Corps30/04/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal John Hickey 7210Machine Gun Corps22/09/1917 (aged 21)
Serjeant Charles Edwin Hickson 7038Machine Gun Corps22/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Raymond Victor Hayter 26384Machine Gun Corps29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Hartland 5389Machine Gun Corps08/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Law Howie 97620Machine Gun Corps24/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Irving 136439Machine Gun Corps18/05/1918 (aged 36)
Private Johnson 147850Machine Gun Corps02/05/1918
Corporal Arthur John Henry Kay 122845Machine Gun Corps03/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Lightfoot 6460Machine Gun Corps09/07/1917
Private Herbert Lord 6574Machine Gun Corps08/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private William James Manners 36306Machine Gun Corps26/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Michaels 11578Machine Gun Corps25/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas William Osborn 7990Machine Gun Corps31/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Cecil Allott 107819Machine Gun Corps26/04/1918
Serjeant Horace Walpole Amis 46304Machine Gun Corps25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Harold William Thomas Ashford 90203Machine Gun Corps02/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Fredrick Job Aylott 6308Machine Gun Corps29/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Harry Blackall 98007Machine Gun Corps03/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Blowman 139212Machine Gun Corps10/05/1918 (aged 29)
Private Arnott Cape 11903Machine Gun Corps24/04/1918
Private Carlaw 36722Machine Gun Corps27/11/1917
Private Howard Hutson Cheesman 81558Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Percy William Cocks 104012Machine Gun Corps01/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private James Coleman 55470Machine Gun Corps28/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Ellis Edwin Cridland 120075Machine Gun Corps08/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Henry Davey 65046Machine Gun Corps13/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Doney 108602Machine Gun Corps05/05/1918
Private Jesse Edmundson 4920Machine Gun Corps08/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private James Leslie Entwisle 37187Machine Gun Corps28/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private Samuel Fenton 68255Machine Gun Corps08/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Frank Ferguson 72818Machine Gun Corps08/06/1917 (aged 25)
Private James Fogarty 122123Machine Gun Corps01/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Hugh Forsythe 19451Machine Gun Corps11/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Foster 8440Machine Gun Corps25/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Mcarthur 143468Machine Gun Corps23/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Fred Booth Machine Gun Corps24/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant George Collier Machine Gun Corps09/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Alexander Acquroff 20671Machine Gun Corps22/03/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Vincent Tallemach Anderson Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Draper 17183Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918
Major Arthur Paul Forster Machine Gun Corps25/09/1918 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Charles David Gronow Machine Gun Corps18/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Pickersgill 37125Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Sherlock Machine Gun Corps21/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Samuel Edward Treby 68410Machine Gun Corps21/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private Wilfred Allen 138544Machine Gun Corps31/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Joseph Barry 98943Machine Gun Corps25/08/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bettam 26706Machine Gun Corps12/08/1918
Private Sydney Frank Blackford 102839Machine Gun Corps20/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Brett 144834Machine Gun Corps15/06/1918
Private John Fredrick Bright 138266Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Percy George Burgess 139320Machine Gun Corps22/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private Burrows 120253Machine Gun Corps22/06/1918
Private Harry Crosby 57799Machine Gun Corps26/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private Dobbs 154127Machine Gun Corps06/07/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Duffy 140906Machine Gun Corps01/08/1918 (aged 25)
Private Duncan 138487Machine Gun Corps25/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Henry Everett 20085Machine Gun Corps27/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Morley William Fordham 128003Machine Gun Corps23/08/1918 (aged 19)
Driver Edmund Alfonzo Gardiner 37006Machine Gun Corps27/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Edward Gerrard 148112Machine Gun Corps26/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Henry Lawes 146487Machine Gun Corps30/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Sydney (Bert) Messenger 104681Machine Gun Corps29/07/1918 (aged 32)
Private Miller 160188Machine Gun Corps24/09/1918 (aged 18)
Private Charles Herbert Mills 138025Machine Gun Corps26/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Pratt 152960Machine Gun Corps24/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private William John Rogers 8967Machine Gun Corps10/08/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Charles William Salmon 123934Machine Gun Corps29/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Saunders 99126Machine Gun Corps14/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Tomlin 128999Machine Gun Corps01/06/1918 (aged 32)
Private Harry Sidney Vigurs 129885Machine Gun Corps25/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Edmund White 64079Machine Gun Corps19/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Morton 39543Machine Gun Corps30/11/1917
Private Owen 20455Machine Gun Corps17/04/1916 (aged 20)
Private Proderick 20473Machine Gun Corps23/05/1916
Private Reynolds 106703Machine Gun Corps22/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Stevenson 85754Machine Gun Corps27/11/1917
Private Stockdale 13246Machine Gun Corps21/05/1916 (aged 19)
Private Frank William Tokeley 102303Machine Gun Corps15/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Walker 45205Machine Gun Corps20/10/1916
Private William West 5893Machine Gun Corps25/04/1917 (aged 36)
Private Wheeler 19358Machine Gun Corps08/06/1916
Private Percy Willingham 53652Machine Gun Corps29/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Ernest John Wilson 20322Machine Gun Corps22/09/1916
Private Joseph Wroe 43700Machine Gun Corps24/04/1917 (aged 36)
Private Wylie 3298Machine Gun Corps30/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Benson 3345Machine Gun Corps18/05/1916 (aged 31)
Private John Berrington 9159Machine Gun Corps24/07/1917
Serjeant Charles James Cadwallader 3318Machine Gun Corps18/05/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Herbert Colin Ditcher 11136Machine Gun Corps03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Dixon 39487Machine Gun Corps18/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Fido 43309Machine Gun Corps31/03/1917 (aged 28)
Private James Carter 108841Machine Gun Corps16/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Cook 143514Machine Gun Corps23/07/1918
Private Albert Edward Davis 124085Machine Gun Corps15/05/1918 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Walter Ernest Davison 98878Machine Gun Corps19/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private William Leslie Bradford Dixon 123384Machine Gun Corps19/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Herbert Frost 133962Machine Gun Corps09/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frederick Richard William George 85392Machine Gun Corps23/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private William Harper 3945Machine Gun Corps18/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Henry House 133904Machine Gun Corps09/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Horace George Martin 98380Machine Gun Corps09/08/1918 (aged 21)
Saddler James Thomson Roy 4096Machine Gun Corps31/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Duck 117577Machine Gun Corps09/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Fielden 9754Machine Gun Corps28/09/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William George Abraham 18119Machine Gun Corps21/05/1916 (aged 21)
Private Herbert Archard 6892Machine Gun Corps29/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private James Sidney Brown 28776Machine Gun Corps31/07/1916
Private George Edwards 10336Machine Gun Corps17/05/1916 (aged 21)
Private Gregory 18067Machine Gun Corps20/05/1916
Private Griffiths 10339Machine Gun Corps23/05/1916
Corporal Hawksley 6797Machine Gun Corps19/05/1916
Private Charles Poole 18095Machine Gun Corps23/05/1916 (aged 36)
Private William John Rudge 18094Machine Gun Corps23/05/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Woodland 28778Machine Gun Corps20/08/1916 (aged 28)
Gunner Thomas Acheson 42610Machine Gun Corps19/08/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal John Thomas Brett 19122Machine Gun Corps06/09/1916 (aged 24)
Captain Robert Colgate Machine Gun Corps13/07/1916 (aged 35)
Private Robert Francis Dobbin 15107Machine Gun Corps19/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Charles Hill 11509Machine Gun Corps23/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private Murray Jamieson 7402Machine Gun Corps03/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Kirkham 15573Machine Gun Corps15/07/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Hugh Mackay Lyall 13216Machine Gun Corps06/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Mclean 4076Machine Gun Corps16/07/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Midgley Machine Gun Corps15/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private David Morris 22889Machine Gun Corps30/08/1916 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Robert Scovell Richardson Machine Gun Corps01/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private George Patterson Scott 20399Machine Gun Corps04/08/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal William Thomas Searle 6473Machine Gun Corps24/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private William James Spriggs 7213Machine Gun Corps13/07/1916 (aged 40)
Private Lister Staveley 29407Machine Gun Corps15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Swanwick 15410Machine Gun Corps27/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Taylor 43349Machine Gun Corps26/09/1916
Lance Serjeant Thomas Walker 6533Machine Gun Corps06/09/1916 (aged 32)
Corporal Herbert George Whittred 7329Machine Gun Corps31/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Williams 19195Machine Gun Corps30/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Robert Winwood 28956Machine Gun Corps15/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Clayton 70351Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Laurence Stanley Wilshire Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Stephen Giuseppe Camoccio 133606Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Coope 82585Machine Gun Corps22/07/1918 (aged 24)
Private Marsh 84585Machine Gun Corps07/07/1918 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Errington Ramsey 26262Machine Gun Corps23/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private Strevens 65399Machine Gun Corps07/07/1918
Lance Corporal Callaghan 22715Machine Gun Corps27/08/1918
Serjeant Stephen Emmerton 25499Machine Gun Corps28/06/1918 (aged 20)
Driver Robert Kershaw 34866Machine Gun Corps08/08/1918 (aged 25)
Driver George Henry Nellist 103852Machine Gun Corps08/08/1918 (aged 26)
Driver Slater 9438Machine Gun Corps08/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Aston 70672Machine Gun Corps20/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Fred Blease 116491Machine Gun Corps24/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Arthur Burgin 65726Machine Gun Corps30/06/1918 (aged 33)
Private James Lewis Chappell 19080Machine Gun Corps16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Greenway Cole 25605Machine Gun Corps01/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Collins 45685Machine Gun Corps20/04/1918 (aged 37)
Private Bertie Dawson 116972Machine Gun Corps28/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Charles Henry Gibbs 102004Machine Gun Corps18/06/1918 (aged 38)
Private Godfrey 148824Machine Gun Corps29/05/1918
Private Horace Frank Grantham 116874Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918
Corporal George Kerr 14462Machine Gun Corps17/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Kenneth Macleod 116653Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private George Nicol 17480Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Edwin Alfred Parkes 125407Machine Gun Corps29/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Penkethman 83991Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Harry Sear 21985Machine Gun Corps04/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Smith 88260Machine Gun Corps26/07/1918 (aged 25)
Lieutenant Percy Bryden Watt Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Edwin Herman Bennett Machine Gun Corps05/05/1918 (aged 22)
Private Percy Billing 82699Machine Gun Corps05/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Charlie Brown 88927Machine Gun Corps05/05/1918 (aged 34)
Private Gooderidge 136725Machine Gun Corps19/05/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Harry Holland 45968Machine Gun Corps10/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Kelsall 137444Machine Gun Corps03/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Mesher 125312Machine Gun Corps29/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Owen 122678Machine Gun Corps28/06/1918
Private Phillips 88514Machine Gun Corps02/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Robinson 131164Machine Gun Corps05/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Leonard Thomas Thornback Machine Gun Corps02/05/1918
Private Williams 136181Machine Gun Corps22/04/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Barratt 143606Machine Gun Corps10/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Percy Bentley 108167Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Butcher 130475Machine Gun Corps21/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cairns 139239Machine Gun Corps13/09/1918
Private Ernest Frank Carter 142237Machine Gun Corps16/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Eustace William Elliott 114140Machine Gun Corps02/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Fox 156697Machine Gun Corps29/09/1918
Private Gillan 115198Machine Gun Corps30/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Goff 119278Machine Gun Corps04/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private James Wood Grant 145156Machine Gun Corps05/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Lincoln 139799Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Llewellyn 108657Machine Gun Corps18/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Robert Main 37879Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Roach 141549Machine Gun Corps01/07/1918
Company Serjeant Major Webster 13235Machine Gun Corps21/09/1918 (aged 32)
Private Albert Wotton 147781Machine Gun Corps04/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Albert Ashurst 127765Machine Gun Corps30/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Cochrane 129862Machine Gun Corps14/06/1918
Private Cook 60938Machine Gun Corps21/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Edwards 123993Machine Gun Corps14/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Gillanders 137295Machine Gun Corps09/06/1918
Private Thomas Francis Helm 27600Machine Gun Corps28/07/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal William George Jones 108832Machine Gun Corps20/07/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Walter James Mcdonald 52870Machine Gun Corps14/05/1918 (aged 35)
Private Charles Fredrick Metcalfe 125438Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Albert Edward Morris 8047Machine Gun Corps23/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Mowatt 152798Machine Gun Corps20/07/1918 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Noble 72260Machine Gun Corps07/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Reynolds 132217Machine Gun Corps20/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Stewart 17377Machine Gun Corps06/08/1918
Serjeant Bernard Vincent Webb 26865Machine Gun Corps22/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Grisenthwaite 145055Machine Gun Corps23/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Frank Varley Bowley 128628Machine Gun Corps01/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Inman Vincente Clarke 102788Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John William Cowing 116381Machine Gun Corps28/04/1918 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Skinner 132274Machine Gun Corps13/01/1919
Private Bennett 116284Machine Gun Corps24/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Charles Henry Parker 117560Machine Gun Corps03/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Harvey Savory 90725Machine Gun Corps19/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Yates 106349Machine Gun Corps22/04/1918
Private Adams 25288Machine Gun Corps17/06/1918 (aged 22)
Private Allard 136238Machine Gun Corps27/09/1918 (aged 20)
Private Fred Beadle 84650Machine Gun Corps02/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Black 60687Machine Gun Corps27/12/1916
Serjeant Blakeley 27807Machine Gun Corps19/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Arthur Hamilton Bradburn 59520Machine Gun Corps07/09/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Burgess 143324Machine Gun Corps26/04/1918
Private Davis 132252Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Dewdney 131737Machine Gun Corps02/06/1918
Private Dobson 106609Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Eacock 132271Machine Gun Corps16/04/1918
Private Eyres 132142Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Fane 125645Machine Gun Corps22/05/1918
Private Archie Wilson Ferguson 23697Machine Gun Corps22/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private David Sinclair Garson 87619Machine Gun Corps12/06/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Hart Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Charles Hoare 131861Machine Gun Corps04/05/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Edward Aaron Hope 148131Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Hubbard 44617Machine Gun Corps17/09/1916
Private Hughes 35485Machine Gun Corps24/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Jones 35643Machine Gun Corps09/03/1917
Private Knight 19090Machine Gun Corps03/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Michael Lawson 11185Machine Gun Corps16/11/1916 (aged 27)
Private Letts 46009Machine Gun Corps20/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Willie Lumby 60120Machine Gun Corps10/02/1917 (aged 32)
Private Palmer 71910Machine Gun Corps16/12/1916 (aged 29)
Private Payne 52205Machine Gun Corps18/09/1918
Serjeant Peacock 3261Machine Gun Corps03/09/1918
Private Robert Henry Pickering 46532Machine Gun Corps04/03/1917 (aged 30)
Private Proctor 26632Machine Gun Corps04/03/1917
Private Harry William Sharman 133030Machine Gun Corps16/09/1918 (aged 18)
Private Sydney Cornelius Smith 107629Machine Gun Corps11/09/1918 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Charles Percival Steward 55772Machine Gun Corps03/07/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Tabron 143348Machine Gun Corps26/04/1918
Private Ernest Philip Thomas 148108Machine Gun Corps18/07/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Twell 122968Machine Gun Corps23/07/1918
Private Walklet 64688Machine Gun Corps14/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Bannister Walton 103339Machine Gun Corps04/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Watt 42341Machine Gun Corps20/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Williams 139940Machine Gun Corps19/09/1918
Corporal Allan Wilson 5580Machine Gun Corps04/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private Wing 132690Machine Gun Corps24/04/1918
Private Phillips 8466Machine Gun Corps01/06/1916
Private Ashford 123048Machine Gun Corps01/04/1918
Private Beacham 6139Machine Gun Corps18/08/1916
Private Butler 71785Machine Gun Corps04/04/1918
Private John Connor 6046Machine Gun Corps29/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Wilfred Foster 8086Machine Gun Corps01/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Charles Hesketh 27086Machine Gun Corps01/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Jennings 17925Machine Gun Corps02/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Johnson Machine Gun Corps14/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private William Loveridge 141704Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Mckay 20705Machine Gun Corps31/10/1916
Private Mcleod 141707Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918
Private Patrick O'callaghan 19425Machine Gun Corps23/08/1916
Private John Aneurin Owen 54612Machine Gun Corps01/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred Patrick 9021Machine Gun Corps15/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Fred Pierpoint 28104Machine Gun Corps11/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Joseph William Smith 44726Machine Gun Corps15/11/1916 (aged 26)
Private Francis Arthur Stanford 32609Machine Gun Corps04/08/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frank William Tappenden Machine Gun Corps01/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Robert Thompson 17774Machine Gun Corps02/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank William Wall 37143Machine Gun Corps29/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Edmund Long 84616Machine Gun Corps17/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Richard Parsons 19870Machine Gun Corps21/04/1916 (aged 34)
Private Ernest John Tilley 57672Machine Gun Corps27/02/1917 (aged 31)
Serjeant Smith 17279Machine Gun Corps24/03/1917 (aged 24)
Private Whiteford 15814Machine Gun Corps27/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Stewart Adams 8374Machine Gun Corps11/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Bowley 7645Machine Gun Corps30/07/1916
Lance Corporal Ernest Frank Bridger 17314Machine Gun Corps28/07/1916
Private Cheetham 36744Machine Gun Corps28/08/1916
Private Horton 26986Machine Gun Corps20/07/1916
Private Mcdonald 37354Machine Gun Corps15/09/1916
Private James Henry Maskery 20662Machine Gun Corps01/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Frederick John Morgan 10578Machine Gun Corps07/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private George Pimbley 27045Machine Gun Corps01/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Newton Woollven 12118Machine Gun Corps05/08/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Blair Machine Gun Corps09/04/1918
Corporal Ernest Smith 98028Machine Gun Corps08/08/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Thomas Swan Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Angell 31465Machine Gun Corps25/05/1917
Private George Baird 49799Machine Gun Corps28/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Barrett 41946Machine Gun Corps20/11/1918 (aged 28)
Corporal Benjamin Bunn 16311Machine Gun Corps04/09/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Harold Hubert Butler 102646Machine Gun Corps13/11/1918 (aged 33)
Private Fensome 6485Machine Gun Corps27/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Charles Victor Paris Griffiths 43171Machine Gun Corps12/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Royal Harrison 23471Machine Gun Corps09/12/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Fredrick Hedderly 41473Machine Gun Corps15/09/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Joseph Jenkins 19728Machine Gun Corps10/07/1918
Private Hubert Harry Little 133384Machine Gun Corps25/02/1919 (aged 19)
Corporal William John Henry Lowndes 21144Machine Gun Corps23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Lyon 71110Machine Gun Corps03/12/1917
Private Albert Olds 88421Machine Gun Corps26/03/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Richardson Machine Gun Corps03/11/1918
Private William John Snowling 124426Machine Gun Corps27/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private Charles Emanuel Stancey 107832Machine Gun Corps06/12/1917 (aged 33)
Private James Stewart 60805Machine Gun Corps01/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private Sidney Thompson 45201Machine Gun Corps11/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private Alfred Walker 144828Machine Gun Corps24/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Waller 115605Machine Gun Corps20/10/1918
Lance Corporal Clifton Lionel Williams 122785Machine Gun Corps14/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Percy Charles Wrighting 3130Machine Gun Corps21/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Willock Brough 45101Machine Gun Corps02/03/1917 (aged 20)
Private Gradidge 29302Machine Gun Corps03/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Mcleod 20485Machine Gun Corps24/03/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Selwood 30396Machine Gun Corps03/05/1917
Private John Bloor 53646Machine Gun Corps23/04/1917
Private Stewart Campbell 37843Machine Gun Corps23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Jack Best Machine Gun Corps15/05/1918
Private Bowman 54361Machine Gun Corps14/11/1916
Private Burdett 149400Machine Gun Corps30/05/1918
Private James Cockburn 71184Machine Gun Corps24/02/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Howard Mortimer Cook Machine Gun Corps09/08/1918 (aged 29)
Private Patrick Leo Cullen 39103Machine Gun Corps02/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private Kenneth Archibald Lee 86772Machine Gun Corps30/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Mcdermott 23377Machine Gun Corps23/10/1916
Private Richardson 141433Machine Gun Corps30/05/1918
Lance Corporal Roddy 4599Machine Gun Corps06/11/1916 (aged 18)
Private John Walter Scott 37977Machine Gun Corps22/10/1916 (aged 18)
Private Henry George Sharp 129800Machine Gun Corps15/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Singleton 21915Machine Gun Corps11/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Herbert James Stokes 35710Machine Gun Corps13/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Arthur William Tempest 39479Machine Gun Corps27/11/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Stanley Gordon White 85525Machine Gun Corps11/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Clarke 25387Machine Gun Corps04/06/1918
Private John Thomas Hickman 149695Machine Gun Corps29/06/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Holt 71952Machine Gun Corps23/06/1918
Private Joseph Walter Lampitt 144288Machine Gun Corps01/07/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Pay 30233Machine Gun Corps28/06/1918 (aged 23)
Private William Benjamin Acers 15233Machine Gun Corps24/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private James Atkins 130074Machine Gun Corps20/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Horace Baldwin 26331Machine Gun Corps03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Barlow 64950Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private William Joseph Victor Bartley 25756Machine Gun Corps16/01/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Arthur Thomas Birdseye Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Sydney Coulter 60078Machine Gun Corps26/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Thomas Courts 147582Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Eden 15113Machine Gun Corps03/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private James Hunter Ferries 117116Machine Gun Corps29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Finnigan 104987Machine Gun Corps31/03/1918
Private Bertie Bernard Foyne 36149Machine Gun Corps11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Albert Edward German 103019Machine Gun Corps25/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Charles Harman 126341Machine Gun Corps04/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Sydney Harris 89628Machine Gun Corps29/03/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal John Hendry 23301Machine Gun Corps09/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Archibald Fredrick Hilton 10664Machine Gun Corps29/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private George Charles Henry Hunt 108058Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Frederick James Iles 16358Machine Gun Corps26/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harry Naylor 122247Machine Gun Corps01/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Charles Henry Olney 119817Machine Gun Corps06/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Phillip David Park 15598Machine Gun Corps23/04/1918 (aged 22)
Corporal Joseph Postings 11949Machine Gun Corps20/04/1918 (aged 27)
Serjeant Fred Roberts 67680Machine Gun Corps02/04/1918
Private David Rosenthal 53196Machine Gun Corps01/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harold Smith 142544Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William John Thomas 31176Machine Gun Corps06/10/1916 (aged 27)
Private John Christopher Upton 114829Machine Gun Corps25/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Henry John Walter 106708Machine Gun Corps16/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Winks 99509Machine Gun Corps05/04/1918
Private Cubitt 57005Machine Gun Corps01/05/1918
Private Ernest Havercroft 133103Machine Gun Corps10/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Jones 131762Machine Gun Corps04/05/1918
Lance Corporal Samuel James Major 58124Machine Gun Corps20/12/1918 (aged 34)
Private John Markham 142609Machine Gun Corps27/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private George Noon 45667Machine Gun Corps10/06/1918 (aged 27)
Private Arthur Mcshane 12583Machine Gun Corps01/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Martin 81882Machine Gun Corps16/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private John Mason 139796Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private John Haddow Muir 131548Machine Gun Corps19/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Henry Peacock 139342Machine Gun Corps06/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Pickett 129590Machine Gun Corps20/04/1918
Lance Corporal Thomas Pollock 64356Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Victor John Price 108697Machine Gun Corps28/11/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant John Quick 22431Machine Gun Corps15/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Read 122354Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Wilfred Scott 72061Machine Gun Corps18/11/1917 (aged 28)
Private Ebenezer Smart 45818Machine Gun Corps16/01/1917 (aged 33)
Private John Abraham Smith 84478Machine Gun Corps07/06/1918 (aged 34)
Private Stevens 13413Machine Gun Corps20/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Samuel Stokes 72775Machine Gun Corps29/08/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Samuel Swain 64911Machine Gun Corps23/09/1917 (aged 34)
Private Sidney Swaine 39548Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private John Swarbrick 63259Machine Gun Corps02/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Richard Gordon Willcock 63319Machine Gun Corps07/12/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal William Caplin 113743Machine Gun Corps24/02/1919 (aged 29)
Private Matthew Duffy 154892Machine Gun Corps31/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Wilfred Edge 135998Machine Gun Corps28/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Holliday 90057Machine Gun Corps31/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Jones 159948Machine Gun Corps08/10/1918
Private Julian 147754Machine Gun Corps28/04/1918 (aged 19)
Corporal Morris 142854Machine Gun Corps13/11/1918
Private Spencer 133925Machine Gun Corps11/08/1918
Private Waters 57063Machine Gun Corps26/05/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Charles Wallace Strettell-Miller Machine Gun Corps06/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Coldwell 16839Machine Gun Corps14/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Deans 73026Machine Gun Corps14/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Walter Ford 60762Machine Gun Corps14/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Foxwell 55746Machine Gun Corps06/08/1917
Private Patrick Joseph Mcenerney 70300Machine Gun Corps12/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Rands 55696Machine Gun Corps06/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Richard Thomas Stephens 67309Machine Gun Corps10/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private John Thompson 12720Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Horace Vincent Hemingway Machine Gun Corps02/10/1918 (aged 26)
Private Holmes 9212Machine Gun Corps10/06/1916
Second Lieutenant Sydney Albert West Machine Gun Corps30/08/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant James Semple Herd Machine Gun Corps16/10/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Wagstaff Machine Gun Corps01/10/1918
Private Baker 45549Machine Gun Corps13/11/1916 (aged 27)
Private Maurice Crick 8635Machine Gun Corps18/12/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Leonard Shufflebotham 11237Machine Gun Corps04/07/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Charles Flintham Barton 498Machine Gun Corps11/12/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Binding 26475Machine Gun Corps22/11/1918
Private Duckworth 71982Machine Gun Corps12/02/1917 (aged 45)
Private Goff 55807Machine Gun Corps20/02/1917 (aged 30)
Private William John James 25690Machine Gun Corps04/09/1918
Private Lyons 10040Machine Gun Corps08/03/1917
Driver Toft 13624Machine Gun Corps29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Edward Bonsall 89608Machine Gun Corps04/05/1918 (aged 29)
Corporal Thomas Bright 88163Machine Gun Corps04/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Cater 137162Machine Gun Corps27/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Dougill 137480Machine Gun Corps09/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Edwards 152337Machine Gun Corps09/01/1919 (aged 26)
Private Harvey 160792Machine Gun Corps02/11/1918
Private Mitchell 89940Machine Gun Corps20/09/1918 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Robert Ernest Robinson Machine Gun Corps12/11/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Thomas Starkey 18358Machine Gun Corps21/10/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Thomas 24290Machine Gun Corps28/10/1918 (aged 27)
Lieutenant John Richard Aubrey Balchin Machine Gun Corps14/11/1916 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Arthur Jenkins Machine Gun Corps04/12/1916 (aged 28)
Serjeant Stevenson 58988Machine Gun Corps20/07/1918
Private Francis Frank James 16056Machine Gun Corps13/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private John Jeffries 17122Machine Gun Corps02/09/1916
Private Walter Pacey 120772Machine Gun Corps25/12/1918 (aged 26)
Corporal Berry 58025Machine Gun Corps19/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Francis 166056Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Gibbs 57602Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 35)
Private Hardon 15568Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Hughes 127579Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Arthur James Leachman 54406Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 32)
Private Pritchard 57829Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 22)
Serjeant Scott 19542Machine Gun Corps02/07/1916
Serjeant Wickenden 12163Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Williams 115741Machine Gun Corps21/08/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant David Burrows Machine Gun Corps03/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Hall 70400Machine Gun Corps05/08/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Evan Lewis Jones Machine Gun Corps13/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Kelly 28121Machine Gun Corps27/05/1916
Private Kennedy 137609Machine Gun Corps05/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lambert 123930Machine Gun Corps19/07/1918
Private Francis Leavy 13215Machine Gun Corps27/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private Leek 130089Machine Gun Corps05/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Mckenzie 141777Machine Gun Corps30/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Nicholls 27658Machine Gun Corps28/06/1916 (aged 22)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Jesse Taylor 18734Machine Gun Corps01/07/1916 (aged 29)
Private William Arthur Willis 19128Machine Gun Corps26/11/1916 (aged 30)
Private Arthur Leslie Arnold 137583Machine Gun Corps20/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Bald 146593Machine Gun Corps03/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Bennett 140161Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 34)
Gunner Benyon 63467Machine Gun Corps03/09/1918
Private Chadwick 84594Machine Gun Corps11/06/1918
Private Clark 122945Machine Gun Corps03/09/1918 (aged 26)
Private Ernest Cox 37939Machine Gun Corps24/05/1918
Private Christopher Dawes 148612Machine Gun Corps11/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Day 115722Machine Gun Corps13/08/1918
Private Deighton 30680Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918
Serjeant Albert Dunster 45099Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private James Henry Eppleston 31385Machine Gun Corps03/09/1918 (aged 34)
Private Charles Robert Ewing 142800Machine Gun Corps21/04/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Hatton 64198Machine Gun Corps17/09/1918
Lance Corporal Charles Henry Hollis 22212Machine Gun Corps28/06/1918 (aged 32)
Private George Edward Houlston 5011Machine Gun Corps18/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Harry Leslie Jackson 147314Machine Gun Corps15/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Sidney Kidd 88550Machine Gun Corps20/07/1918 (aged 29)
Serjeant Harry Knapper 23415Machine Gun Corps06/07/1918 (aged 26)
Private John William Lacey 68345Machine Gun Corps07/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Mccormick 122209Machine Gun Corps17/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Osborne 24589Machine Gun Corps19/05/1918
Private Paylor 148607Machine Gun Corps06/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Phillips 36820Machine Gun Corps15/08/1918 (aged 26)
Private Frank Greenwood Shore 147242Machine Gun Corps12/06/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal Frederick Charles Wilfred Simpson 42203Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Private Oliver James Smith 126790Machine Gun Corps27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Fred Stock 33275Machine Gun Corps10/06/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Nelson Tait 132935Machine Gun Corps14/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private William Thomas 139527Machine Gun Corps23/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Wadsworth 115081Machine Gun Corps01/08/1918 (aged 28)
Private George Whateley 143087Machine Gun Corps11/07/1918 (aged 22)
Private Whitney 146897Machine Gun Corps07/09/1918
Private George Mcbain 33246Machine Gun Corps06/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private William Albert Mcguinness 4868Machine Gun Corps22/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Neil Mcpherson 158726Machine Gun Corps03/10/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Ralph Marshall 31508Machine Gun Corps22/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private George Percy Micklethwaite 73379Machine Gun Corps25/08/1918 (aged 30)
Serjeant Walter Henry Mitchell 5941Machine Gun Corps23/12/1917 (aged 30)
Private William Moody 129273Machine Gun Corps03/11/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Emanuel Morgan 30092Machine Gun Corps24/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private David Munro 24522Machine Gun Corps15/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Murphy 119324Machine Gun Corps26/10/1918
Private David Lloyd Owen 90685Machine Gun Corps03/12/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frank Arthur Pilkington 27014Machine Gun Corps16/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Quincey 19676Machine Gun Corps18/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private William Redfearn 65831Machine Gun Corps22/05/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Norman Reed 26273Machine Gun Corps23/11/1917 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Francis Richardson 44143Machine Gun Corps11/07/1918 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Aleck Mayson Sawyer Machine Gun Corps12/12/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Harold Sayer 30747Machine Gun Corps03/05/1917 (aged 21)
Captain David Lothian Scotland Machine Gun Corps05/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Scott 87581Machine Gun Corps15/10/1917
Lance Corporal Scott 140901Machine Gun Corps12/10/1918 (aged 36)
Serjeant Robert Arthur Shaw 19115Machine Gun Corps11/10/1917 (aged 29)
Private Sluman 155611Machine Gun Corps20/10/1918
Private Francis Benjamin Smith 131907Machine Gun Corps22/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Smith 67347Machine Gun Corps13/03/1918 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Henry Taylor 132100Machine Gun Corps19/08/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Alfred Thatcher 132226Machine Gun Corps30/08/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal George William Thornton 15418Machine Gun Corps26/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private Myles Whinfield 63488Machine Gun Corps01/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Cecil Thompson Whitworth 11714Machine Gun Corps02/09/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Robert Wilkinson 47734Machine Gun Corps17/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Henry Wood 97530Machine Gun Corps28/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Charles Henry Woodward 85457Machine Gun Corps21/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Brett 91125Machine Gun Corps27/07/1917 (aged 18)
Private Henry John Cunningham 20152Machine Gun Corps20/05/1916 (aged 19)
Private Hardy 85161Machine Gun Corps17/03/1918
Private Charles Hawksley 124940Machine Gun Corps24/02/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Hunter 20142Machine Gun Corps20/05/1916
Private Milne 20210Machine Gun Corps06/05/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Shields Morton 21626Machine Gun Corps09/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Nicholls 28904Machine Gun Corps19/08/1916
Private Sievwright 23337Machine Gun Corps02/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Donald Stewart 60876Machine Gun Corps02/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private William Joseph Key 124942Machine Gun Corps08/09/1918 (aged 27)
Private George Rollo 155770Machine Gun Corps14/09/1918 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Hopwood 22083Machine Gun Corps01/06/1917 (aged 29)
Driver Charles Wright 31450Machine Gun Corps29/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Herbert George Albone 55692Machine Gun Corps12/10/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant Christian Allcock Machine Gun Corps30/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Cecil Edward Barnes 146031Machine Gun Corps10/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Thomas Bason 103111Machine Gun Corps24/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harold Beaumont 72500Machine Gun Corps23/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Frederick James Grayland 139205Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Horton 27177Machine Gun Corps23/09/1917
Private Rae 83545Machine Gun Corps04/03/1918 (aged 25)
Serjeant Ragan 21149Machine Gun Corps08/10/1917 (aged 30)
Serjeant John Joseph Richardson 20786Machine Gun Corps07/07/1918 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Archibald Skinner Machine Gun Corps26/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Wilson 83537Machine Gun Corps03/12/1917
Private Brardy 70274Machine Gun Corps23/05/1917
Private Capewell 85342Machine Gun Corps09/05/1917
Serjeant Cochrane 5261Machine Gun Corps17/06/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Herbert Harry Crawley 31480Machine Gun Corps20/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Michael Cushion 23749Machine Gun Corps11/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Robert Yeaman Davidson 8895Machine Gun Corps16/01/1917 (aged 34)
Private Davies 21300Machine Gun Corps02/09/1916
Lance Corporal Robert Fraser 53561Machine Gun Corps20/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Holt 45633Machine Gun Corps24/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Hopper 9446Machine Gun Corps24/04/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal James Arthur Jenkins 22407Machine Gun Corps28/03/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Kaye 22403Machine Gun Corps01/03/1917 (aged 28)
Private Palmer 5236Machine Gun Corps10/07/1916
Private Pownall 21650Machine Gun Corps09/08/1917 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Robert Christopher Agars 143778Machine Gun Corps09/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Ernest Bassett 30461Machine Gun Corps18/08/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Frederick Over Bate Machine Gun Corps25/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Batten 99851Machine Gun Corps01/10/1917
Private Bird 66673Machine Gun Corps29/09/1917 (aged 29)
Private John Harry Chambers 44588Machine Gun Corps17/08/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Chisholm 17903Machine Gun Corps18/08/1917 (aged 29)
Private Alan Budden Crabb 87303Machine Gun Corps16/09/1917 (aged 30)
Private George Douglas 18456Machine Gun Corps02/05/1918 (aged 32)
Corporal Thomas Eccles 71279Machine Gun Corps17/08/1917 (aged 39)
Private Foran 7774Machine Gun Corps29/09/1917
Lance Corporal Frost 55695Machine Gun Corps09/04/1918
Private Greenwood 71930Machine Gun Corps25/09/1917 (aged 42)
Private Harry Griggs 55718Machine Gun Corps09/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Heath 6663Machine Gun Corps16/08/1917
Lance Corporal Ernest Victor Maggs 43271Machine Gun Corps19/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Morris 63792Machine Gun Corps01/09/1917
Private Charles Isaac Newland 55722Machine Gun Corps09/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Robert Sydney Parker 99833Machine Gun Corps25/09/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Richardson 17766Machine Gun Corps18/08/1917
Private Richard Rodgers 66710Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William James Edward Burns 85695Machine Gun Corps14/08/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Thomas George May Machine Gun Corps06/08/1917 (aged 26)
Private Barrett 10082Machine Gun Corps19/08/1917
Private Charles Behan 63549Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 32)
Private Cann 3358Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917
Private Cannan 6839Machine Gun Corps01/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Henry Clements 97519Machine Gun Corps29/06/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Cook 46542Machine Gun Corps06/07/1917
Private Cooke 90004Machine Gun Corps12/08/1917
Private Geoffrey Dicken 59407Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Donnelly 63547Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917
Private Edwards 57884Machine Gun Corps19/08/1917
Private Edgar Prosser Evans 85951Machine Gun Corps02/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Gillespie 42274Machine Gun Corps12/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Hornby 70380Machine Gun Corps14/06/1917
Private Hughson 20374Machine Gun Corps24/07/1917 (aged 27)
Private Jones 63458Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alexander Mackinnon 73483Machine Gun Corps01/07/1917 (aged 26)
Private Moore 18688Machine Gun Corps04/08/1917
Private Needham 97927Machine Gun Corps20/09/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Plummer Machine Gun Corps23/09/1917 (aged 31)
Private Moses Purkiss 17998Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Private Scott 39305Machine Gun Corps09/09/1917
Private Henry Harvey Sills 14826Machine Gun Corps04/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Robert Rutherford Smith Machine Gun Corps20/09/1917 (aged 26)
Private Sidney James Charles Smith 13254Machine Gun Corps12/08/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Taylor 73084Machine Gun Corps05/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Whittle 10615Machine Gun Corps19/08/1917
Corporal Arthur Harold Wilde 46797Machine Gun Corps20/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Wood 42637Machine Gun Corps07/11/1917
Private Amos Wright 35958Machine Gun Corps12/08/1917 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Hartshorn Machine Gun Corps09/01/1918 (aged 27)
Private Frederick Harold Hunt 83504Machine Gun Corps19/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles Pritchard 65266Machine Gun Corps16/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Albert Edward Weeks 33089Machine Gun Corps02/08/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Douglas Prichard Machine Gun Corps08/10/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Arthur James Wilder Machine Gun Corps23/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Mcgrath 73148Machine Gun Corps30/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Edward Williams 71214Machine Gun Corps20/09/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Lewis Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Thorner Machine Gun Corps30/12/1917
Driver Reid 88265Machine Gun Corps16/10/1917
Second Lieutenant Horace Jackson Machine Gun Corps21/03/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Hansen Machine Gun Corps31/07/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant William Fleming Peebles Machine Gun Corps30/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Ernest Charles Taylor 99488Machine Gun Corps09/01/1918 (aged 18)
Major Neilson Machine Gun Corps13/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Piner 73359Machine Gun Corps27/12/1917
Lieutenant William Henry Fry Machine Gun Corps26/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Knight 53217Machine Gun Corps25/06/1917
Second Lieutenant David Elland Langton Machine Gun Corps10/04/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Hume Mitchell Machine Gun Corps16/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Roy Agnew Moon Machine Gun Corps27/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Lancelot Guy Verner Machine Gun Corps27/08/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal Davies 54453Machine Gun Corps12/10/1918
Private Moore 147612Machine Gun Corps12/10/1918
Private James Christie 17785Machine Gun Corps28/05/1918 (aged 40)
Private Ernest John Davis 133915Machine Gun Corps28/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cuthbert John French 70579Machine Gun Corps28/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Percy William Howey 132670Machine Gun Corps03/06/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Wilfred Godfrey Olney 29800Machine Gun Corps28/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Dudley Stuart Reneyson 147900Machine Gun Corps09/06/1918 (aged 25)
Private Scraton 128677Machine Gun Corps03/06/1918 (aged 24)
Private Smith 129844Machine Gun Corps07/08/1918 (aged 20)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant James Weir 81526Machine Gun Corps08/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Walter Parkes Wilkins 136041Machine Gun Corps07/08/1918 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Wilson Machine Gun Corps21/03/1918
Private Taylor 53108Machine Gun Corps10/10/1916
Private Harry Wilson 21923Machine Gun Corps10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Edmund Bond Machine Gun Corps01/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Coutts Machine Gun Corps23/08/1918
Second Lieutenant Horace Victor Bertram Saunders Machine Gun Corps22/03/1918 (aged 30)
Lieutenant James Lovat Hosack Fraser Machine Gun Corps18/02/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Maurice Hastwell Machine Gun Corps07/04/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Clarence Dore Machine Gun Corps01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Watson Machine Gun Corps01/07/1916
Lieutenant George Francis Ashton Machine Gun Corps20/10/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Charles Eric Hardy Machine Gun Corps23/10/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Rice Machine Gun Corps11/10/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Bay 64411Machine Gun Corps30/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Mortenson Machine Gun Corps15/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Gerald Page Machine Gun Corps09/06/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Frederick John Blasdale 53257Machine Gun Corps10/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Richardson 35344Machine Gun Corps25/08/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Young 19611Machine Gun Corps25/08/1916
Private Frost 101840Machine Gun Corps20/11/1918
Private Rogers 99461Machine Gun Corps03/01/1918
Private Wilfred Good 36592Machine Gun Corps12/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Brockett 145854Machine Gun Corps28/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Burnett 138113Machine Gun Corps28/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private George William Cam 128217Machine Gun Corps02/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Jasper Glassbrook 131212Machine Gun Corps27/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Joseph John Lane 12412Machine Gun Corps03/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Packwood 13878Machine Gun Corps04/10/1918
Private Towers 156902Machine Gun Corps03/10/1918
Second Lieutenant George Noble Hallewell Machine Gun Corps10/10/1916 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Winwood Reade Kennard Machine Gun Corps30/06/1916 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Ferguson Machine Gun Corps04/08/1917
Private William Cecil Millar 83431Machine Gun Corps22/08/1918 (aged 21)
Major John Hewitt Roxburgh Machine Gun Corps02/10/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Percy Reginald Neale Machine Gun Corps20/12/1917 (aged 22)
Private Alexander Morrison Simpson 117127Machine Gun Corps28/03/1921 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Richard Aspland Machine Gun Corps03/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Henry Spirrits 24647Machine Gun Corps26/06/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Anderson 32843Machine Gun Corps07/08/1917
Private Biddle 31822Machine Gun Corps28/09/1917
Private Brierley 59689Machine Gun Corps17/11/1917
Private Francis Seymour Crawshaw 34919Machine Gun Corps19/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private Farthing 53379Machine Gun Corps29/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Gray 32659Machine Gun Corps26/10/1918
Private Hamilton 34258Machine Gun Corps17/02/1918 (aged 20)
Private Leonard Harrop 59246Machine Gun Corps01/05/1917 (aged 23)
Private Sidney Charles Fredrick Jones 119256Machine Gun Corps27/06/1918 (aged 21)
Private Felix Mullen 59633Machine Gun Corps03/06/1918 (aged 20)
Private George William Palfrey 63222Machine Gun Corps30/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Charles Steward Roehead 119299Machine Gun Corps14/02/1918
Private Rowe 49423Machine Gun Corps01/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Taylor 33406Machine Gun Corps02/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Richmond 49853Machine Gun Corps22/09/1918
Private Alfred Smith 48682Machine Gun Corps10/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Cameron Archer 49031Machine Gun Corps02/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private John Baird 48881Machine Gun Corps30/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private William Bates 48406Machine Gun Corps01/11/1916 (aged 20)
Private Patrick Blanche 49033Machine Gun Corps03/10/1916 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Edward Clutterbuck 48535Machine Gun Corps01/10/1916 (aged 32)
Private Ernest Victor Ferguson 79104Machine Gun Corps20/02/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Osmond George Hannay 48868Machine Gun Corps30/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Hodges 48826Machine Gun Corps30/09/1916
Private Hodges 48825Machine Gun Corps30/09/1916
Private Cornelius Hogan 48410Machine Gun Corps01/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Charles Linham 49080Machine Gun Corps02/10/1916 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant May Machine Gun Corps04/10/1916
Private Peter Muir 49850Machine Gun Corps30/09/1916 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Somerville 39293Machine Gun Corps03/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private William Jardine Sproul 59595Machine Gun Corps20/06/1918 (aged 34)
Serjeant Templeton 48992Machine Gun Corps02/10/1916
Private William Turner 46346Machine Gun Corps08/05/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Wheatley 50060Machine Gun Corps15/04/1917
Private Becalick 53531Machine Gun Corps19/09/1917
Private Peter Cockburn 48902Machine Gun Corps02/10/1916 (aged 25)
Private Horace Dingley 49714Machine Gun Corps08/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private John James Howard 54538Machine Gun Corps18/07/1917 (aged 39)
Private Thomas Nangle 74307Machine Gun Corps20/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private Alfred Charles 33372Machine Gun Corps07/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private Joseph Robb Craik 33345Machine Gun Corps09/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private Frost 44006Machine Gun Corps18/09/1918
Private Harris 13837Machine Gun Corps15/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Burness Malcolm 34203Machine Gun Corps06/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Robert Cecil Pickering 23406Machine Gun Corps18/09/1918 (aged 25)
Private George Edward Preston 53699Machine Gun Corps28/02/1917 (aged 29)
Private Ramsey 33456Machine Gun Corps24/04/1917
Private William Simpson 54067Machine Gun Corps28/02/1917 (aged 39)
Private Charles Robert Thornton 33448Machine Gun Corps24/04/1917 (aged 31)
Private Horace Cecil Wilson 57216Machine Gun Corps12/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Sutton 49902Machine Gun Corps15/12/1918
Private Gilbert Edwin Angell 86149Machine Gun Corps26/10/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant Teddy Booker 49458Machine Gun Corps06/11/1918 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Walter Henry Pruden Machine Gun Corps27/11/1918
Lance Serjeant Butterworth 7220Machine Gun Corps03/03/1919
Private Charles Hall 22346Machine Gun Corps04/06/1919 (aged 33)
Second Lieutenant Rudkin Machine Gun Corps28/10/1918
Private Charles Stanley Eaton 139399Machine Gun Corps29/12/1920 (aged 22)
Lance Serjeant Albert Percy Middleton 55920Machine Gun Corps15/07/1917 (aged 21)
Major Douglas Machine Gun Corps17/11/1918
Corporal Hall 3947Machine Gun Corps02/01/1918
Major Anthony Christopher Clarke Hutchinson Machine Gun Corps18/11/1918 (aged 34)
Private Penfold 127712Machine Gun Corps21/06/1918 (aged 23)
Private Pyke 151603Machine Gun Corps15/03/1919 (aged 29)
Private Daniel Smith 28594Machine Gun Corps22/04/1919
Private Fredrick William Strong 49727Machine Gun Corps14/09/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thompson 157052Machine Gun Corps19/05/1920
Private Philip Wilson 82302Machine Gun Corps31/07/1919 (aged 29)
Private Edmondson 140469Machine Gun Corps17/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Albert John Morgan 71820Machine Gun Corps20/02/1917
Second Lieutenant Potts Machine Gun Corps24/03/1918
Private Smith 53732Machine Gun Corps23/08/1918
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance22724111
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance74573
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance68556
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance63634
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance44382
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance42320
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance34240
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France33333
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium32203
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance30264
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece30180
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance25215
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance24161
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance23262
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance22162
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium22181
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance21131
TANNAY BRITISH CEMETERY, THIENNESFrance19201
STRUMA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece19142
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance19152
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance18122
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance18171
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance17151
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance17171
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance17101
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly17111
CAESTRE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance15130
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1491
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium14135
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece14120
BOSCON BRITISH CEMETERYItaly14120
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1340
CINQ RUES BRITISH CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance12120
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance12130
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium12110
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece12132
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance12132
PERNOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HALLOY-LES-PERNOISFrance1190
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance1171
BEERSHEBA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)11121
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance1080
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance1050
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1090
MAROEUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1070
FRANVILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1090
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium1070
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium1090
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance960
COXYDE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium9102
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium940
LIGNY-ST. FLOCHEL BRITISH CEMETERY, AVERDOINGTFrance973
SANDPITS BRITISH CEMETERY, FOUQUEREUILFrance960
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance830
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance841
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance8101
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom860
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance852
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt860
LOUEZ MILITARY CEMETERY, DUISANSFrance740
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance750
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France761
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance750
FOUQUIERES CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance7100
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance751
BARENTHAL MILITARY CEMETERYItaly791
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly760
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance631
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance672
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance530
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance521
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance550
HARPONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance530
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance532
LAHANA MILITARY CEMETERYGreece550
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance540
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly550
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
HAUTE-AVESNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance430
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium461
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom400
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance340
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance331
LONGPRE-LES-CORPS SAINTS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance330
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance311
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance350
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece321
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium341
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium320
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium320
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance310
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly340
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance321
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance200
WAILLY ORCHARD CEMETERYFrance210
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
MORBECQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
LA CHAUDIERE MILITARY CEMETERY, VIMYFrance210
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
COURCELLES-AU-BOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium220
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium221
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium200
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance220
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium232
TOUTENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
CONNAUGHT CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance211
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance220
MAGNABOSCHI BRITISH CEMETERYItaly221
CAVALLETTO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly220
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly210
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)222
PEEBLES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany220
CHATBY MEMORIALEgypt200
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance210
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
HOSPITAL FARM CEMETERYBelgium220
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium220
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance100
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance120
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance120
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
RIBEMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SOMMEFrance110
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
DIVION COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance133
BORRE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium120
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium110
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium100
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
POTIJZE CHATEAU LAWN CEMETERYBelgium110
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium120
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance100
RAMICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
JONCOURT EAST BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance100
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance111
PONT-DE-NIEPPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ANZIN-ST. AUBIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance120
THILLOY ROAD CEMETERY, BEAULENCOURTFrance100
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance111
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance110
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece110
BURWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PONSANOOTH WESLEYAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom101
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DAGENHAM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ILFORD (BUCKINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CIRENCESTER (CHESTERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
GRAVESEND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOLLINFARE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
SWINTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FOLKINGHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
QUARRINGTON (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HENLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASTLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, WARWICKSHIREUnited Kingdom110
SHREWSBURY GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COWLING (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium110
RIDGE WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
WELSH CEMETERY (CAESAR'S NOSE)Belgium120
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium110
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium101
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium111
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance110
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance111
LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance110
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance120
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance101
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance110
BOIS-DE-NOULETTE BRITISH CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance110
HONNECHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
PONT-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance111
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance110
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France110
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece100
GIAVERA MEMORIALItaly110
TURIN TOWN CEMETERYItaly110
DEIR EL BELAH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
BEXHILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GLASGOW (CRAIGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MILFORD HAVEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOSHERSTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
LLANRHOS (SS. ELERI AND MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
NIEUPORT MEMORIALBelgium100
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom100
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India100
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan100
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ST. QUENTIN CABARET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium111
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium110
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance120
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom110
BREACHWOOD GREEN BAPTIST CHAPEL BURIAL GROUND, KING'S WALDENUnited Kingdom100
GILLINGHAM (WOODLANDS) CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
KIRKCALDY (BENNOCHY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PERTH (JEANFIELD AND WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WHICHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RATBY (SS. PHILIP AND JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEW YORK CITY BROOKLYN (THE EVERGREENS) CEMETERYUnited States of America110
TARVIN (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom100
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance110
RONSE (RENAIX) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
EAST LEXHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance100
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ZUNGERU CEMETERYNigeria100
LOUISVILLE CAVE HILL CEMETERYUnited States of America111
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance111
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom110
SWAINSTHORPE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 28 January 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916110
Wednesday 8 March 1916110
Monday 27 March 1916110
Wednesday 29 March 1916110
Thursday 30 March 1916110
Friday 31 March 1916110
Thursday 13 April 1916110
Monday 17 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916110
Monday 24 April 1916111
Sunday 30 April 1916110
Friday 5 May 1916110
Saturday 6 May 1916110
Sunday 7 May 1916220
Friday 12 May 1916110
Wednesday 17 May 1916110
Thursday 18 May 1916230
Friday 19 May 1916100
Saturday 20 May 1916330
Sunday 21 May 1916220
Monday 22 May 1916110
Tuesday 23 May 1916440
Saturday 27 May 1916230
Sunday 28 May 1916110
Thursday 1 June 1916110
Thursday 8 June 1916110
Saturday 10 June 1916220
Sunday 11 June 1916110
Saturday 17 June 1916110
Wednesday 28 June 1916110
Friday 30 June 1916110
Saturday 1 July 1916451
Sunday 2 July 1916431
Monday 3 July 1916881
Tuesday 4 July 1916330
Thursday 6 July 1916441
Friday 7 July 1916110
Saturday 8 July 1916230
Sunday 9 July 1916110
Monday 10 July 1916220
Tuesday 11 July 1916110
Wednesday 12 July 1916110
Thursday 13 July 1916330
Friday 14 July 1916321
Saturday 15 July 1916450
Sunday 16 July 1916341
Monday 17 July 1916110
Wednesday 19 July 1916430
Thursday 20 July 1916110
Friday 21 July 1916220
Saturday 22 July 1916330
Sunday 23 July 1916220
Monday 24 July 1916110
Tuesday 25 July 1916110
Thursday 27 July 1916220
Friday 28 July 1916110
Saturday 29 July 1916120
Sunday 30 July 1916110
Monday 31 July 1916340
Tuesday 1 August 1916220
Wednesday 2 August 1916331
Friday 4 August 1916110
Saturday 5 August 1916220
Sunday 6 August 1916111
Monday 7 August 1916110
Tuesday 8 August 1916340
Friday 11 August 1916110
Saturday 12 August 1916452
Wednesday 16 August 1916110
Thursday 17 August 1916120
Friday 18 August 1916110
Saturday 19 August 1916220
Sunday 20 August 1916340
Monday 21 August 1916110
Wednesday 23 August 1916220
Thursday 24 August 1916110
Friday 25 August 1916331
Saturday 26 August 1916110
Sunday 27 August 1916230
Monday 28 August 1916110
Wednesday 30 August 1916220
Friday 1 September 1916220
Saturday 2 September 1916540
Sunday 3 September 1916110
Monday 4 September 1916110
Wednesday 6 September 1916441
Friday 8 September 1916310
Sunday 10 September 1916110
Monday 11 September 1916110
Wednesday 13 September 1916120
Friday 15 September 1916672
Sunday 17 September 1916340
Monday 18 September 1916340
Tuesday 19 September 1916120
Thursday 21 September 1916110
Friday 22 September 1916440
Saturday 23 September 1916110
Sunday 24 September 1916230
Tuesday 26 September 1916440
Wednesday 27 September 1916320
Thursday 28 September 1916110
Friday 29 September 1916220
Saturday 30 September 1916560
Sunday 1 October 1916230
Monday 2 October 1916540
Tuesday 3 October 1916332
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Friday 6 October 1916110
Sunday 8 October 1916442
Monday 9 October 1916110
Tuesday 10 October 1916330
Wednesday 11 October 1916221
Friday 13 October 1916220
Saturday 14 October 1916220
Sunday 15 October 1916211
Wednesday 18 October 1916110
Thursday 19 October 1916100
Friday 20 October 1916110
Saturday 21 October 1916110
Sunday 22 October 1916540
Monday 23 October 1916210
Friday 27 October 1916221
Saturday 28 October 1916100
Sunday 29 October 1916220
Monday 30 October 1916110
Tuesday 31 October 1916221
Wednesday 1 November 1916450
Saturday 4 November 1916221
Monday 6 November 1916100
Wednesday 8 November 1916110
Thursday 9 November 1916110
Friday 10 November 1916110
Saturday 11 November 1916220
Monday 13 November 1916440
Tuesday 14 November 1916330
Wednesday 15 November 1916110
Thursday 16 November 1916220
Saturday 18 November 1916110
Monday 20 November 1916220
Thursday 23 November 1916110
Friday 24 November 1916230
Saturday 25 November 1916110
Sunday 26 November 1916110
Monday 27 November 1916110
Wednesday 29 November 1916220
Thursday 30 November 1916110
Monday 4 December 1916220
Friday 8 December 1916120
Saturday 9 December 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916100
Tuesday 12 December 1916110
Saturday 16 December 1916110
Monday 18 December 1916210
Tuesday 19 December 1916133
Wednesday 20 December 1916331
Thursday 21 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916110
Wednesday 27 December 1916220
Thursday 28 December 1916110
Friday 29 December 1916111
Monday 1 January 1917220
Thursday 4 January 1917110
Tuesday 16 January 1917330
Friday 26 January 1917110
Sunday 28 January 1917110
Wednesday 31 January 1917220
Thursday 1 February 1917111
Friday 2 February 1917110
Saturday 3 February 1917110
Wednesday 7 February 1917230
Thursday 8 February 1917320
Friday 9 February 1917110
Saturday 10 February 1917110
Monday 12 February 1917110
Wednesday 14 February 1917100
Thursday 15 February 1917110
Sunday 18 February 1917230
Tuesday 20 February 1917430
Saturday 24 February 1917110
Tuesday 27 February 1917220
Wednesday 28 February 1917352
Thursday 1 March 1917210
Friday 2 March 1917230
Sunday 4 March 1917220
Monday 5 March 1917110
Thursday 8 March 1917110
Friday 9 March 1917220
Tuesday 20 March 1917110
Wednesday 21 March 1917110
Thursday 22 March 1917110
Saturday 24 March 1917331
Wednesday 28 March 1917110
Friday 30 March 1917100
Saturday 31 March 1917110
Monday 2 April 1917220
Thursday 5 April 1917110
Saturday 7 April 1917230
Monday 9 April 1917100
Tuesday 10 April 1917240
Wednesday 11 April 1917110
Thursday 12 April 1917120
Sunday 15 April 1917441
Thursday 19 April 1917320
Friday 20 April 1917230
Sunday 22 April 1917110
Monday 23 April 1917220
Tuesday 24 April 1917570
Wednesday 25 April 1917330
Thursday 26 April 1917332
Friday 27 April 1917220
Sunday 29 April 1917430
Monday 30 April 1917330
Tuesday 1 May 1917331
Wednesday 2 May 1917230
Thursday 3 May 1917330
Friday 4 May 1917340
Saturday 5 May 1917120
Sunday 6 May 1917220
Tuesday 8 May 1917110
Wednesday 9 May 1917660
Thursday 10 May 1917220
Friday 11 May 1917110
Saturday 12 May 1917110
Sunday 13 May 1917100
Tuesday 15 May 1917110
Thursday 17 May 1917330
Sunday 20 May 1917110
Monday 21 May 1917110
Wednesday 23 May 1917220
Friday 25 May 1917110
Saturday 26 May 1917220
Monday 28 May 1917111
Tuesday 29 May 1917330
Wednesday 30 May 1917110
Friday 1 June 1917330
Saturday 2 June 1917110
Sunday 3 June 1917110
Thursday 7 June 1917111
Friday 8 June 1917220
Saturday 9 June 1917440
Sunday 10 June 1917110
Tuesday 12 June 1917230
Thursday 14 June 1917220
Friday 15 June 1917110
Tuesday 19 June 1917111
Sunday 24 June 1917220
Monday 25 June 1917110
Tuesday 26 June 1917110
Thursday 28 June 1917110
Friday 29 June 1917220
Sunday 1 July 1917320
Tuesday 3 July 1917220
Thursday 5 July 1917110
Friday 6 July 1917100
Monday 9 July 1917220
Tuesday 10 July 1917110
Thursday 12 July 1917110
Sunday 15 July 1917100
Monday 16 July 1917110
Wednesday 18 July 1917120
Monday 23 July 1917110
Tuesday 24 July 1917342
Wednesday 25 July 1917110
Thursday 26 July 1917320
Friday 27 July 1917220
Saturday 28 July 1917110
Sunday 29 July 1917120
Tuesday 31 July 191716170
Wednesday 1 August 1917682
Thursday 2 August 1917330
Friday 3 August 1917320
Saturday 4 August 1917430
Monday 6 August 1917340
Tuesday 7 August 1917220
Wednesday 8 August 1917230
Thursday 9 August 1917110
Friday 10 August 1917220
Saturday 11 August 1917110
Sunday 12 August 1917770
Monday 13 August 1917330
Tuesday 14 August 1917682
Wednesday 15 August 1917571
Thursday 16 August 1917350
Friday 17 August 1917331
Saturday 18 August 1917310
Sunday 19 August 1917650
Monday 20 August 1917110
Tuesday 21 August 1917111
Wednesday 22 August 1917221
Thursday 23 August 1917110
Saturday 25 August 1917100
Sunday 26 August 1917100
Tuesday 28 August 1917111
Wednesday 29 August 1917230
Thursday 30 August 1917230
Saturday 1 September 1917110
Sunday 2 September 1917111
Wednesday 5 September 1917111
Thursday 6 September 1917120
Sunday 9 September 1917110
Monday 10 September 1917120
Friday 14 September 1917110
Sunday 16 September 1917110
Wednesday 19 September 1917110
Thursday 20 September 1917440
Friday 21 September 1917110
Saturday 22 September 1917220
Sunday 23 September 1917450
Monday 24 September 1917110
Tuesday 25 September 1917330
Wednesday 26 September 1917110
Thursday 27 September 1917110
Friday 28 September 1917331
Saturday 29 September 1917230
Monday 1 October 1917110
Wednesday 3 October 1917230
Thursday 4 October 1917240
Friday 5 October 1917111
Saturday 6 October 1917110
Sunday 7 October 1917110
Monday 8 October 1917450
Tuesday 9 October 1917230
Thursday 11 October 1917230
Friday 12 October 1917120
Sunday 14 October 1917340
Monday 15 October 1917451
Tuesday 16 October 1917430
Wednesday 17 October 1917110
Thursday 18 October 1917110
Friday 19 October 1917340
Saturday 20 October 1917110
Sunday 21 October 1917230
Monday 22 October 1917220
Wednesday 24 October 1917120
Thursday 25 October 1917111
Friday 26 October 1917330
Sunday 28 October 1917110
Tuesday 30 October 1917110
Wednesday 31 October 1917781
Thursday 1 November 1917440
Sunday 4 November 1917120
Monday 5 November 1917220
Tuesday 6 November 1917220
Wednesday 7 November 1917330
Friday 9 November 1917221
Saturday 10 November 1917220
Monday 12 November 1917110
Saturday 17 November 1917110
Sunday 18 November 1917110
Friday 23 November 1917220
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Monday 26 November 1917100
Tuesday 27 November 1917320
Wednesday 28 November 1917110
Friday 30 November 1917100
Sunday 2 December 1917220
Monday 3 December 1917320
Thursday 6 December 1917100
Friday 7 December 1917230
Saturday 8 December 1917122
Monday 10 December 1917110
Tuesday 11 December 1917320
Wednesday 12 December 1917100
Thursday 13 December 1917120
Friday 14 December 1917110
Monday 17 December 1917110
Tuesday 18 December 1917220
Thursday 20 December 1917110
Friday 21 December 1917230
Saturday 22 December 1917220
Sunday 23 December 1917120
Thursday 27 December 1917210
Sunday 30 December 1917330
Wednesday 2 January 1918110
Thursday 3 January 1918220
Wednesday 9 January 1918220
Friday 11 January 1918110
Saturday 19 January 1918110
Sunday 20 January 1918120
Friday 25 January 1918110
Saturday 9 February 1918100
Sunday 10 February 1918110
Thursday 14 February 1918110
Sunday 17 February 1918220
Tuesday 19 February 1918110
Sunday 24 February 1918120
Monday 4 March 1918110
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Sunday 17 March 1918110
Wednesday 20 March 1918111
Thursday 21 March 1918210
Friday 22 March 1918220
Saturday 23 March 1918440
Sunday 24 March 1918770
Monday 25 March 191811101
Tuesday 26 March 1918550
Wednesday 27 March 1918230
Thursday 28 March 1918771
Friday 29 March 19188100
Saturday 30 March 1918671
Sunday 31 March 1918562
Monday 1 April 1918680
Tuesday 2 April 1918550
Wednesday 3 April 1918231
Thursday 4 April 1918560
Friday 5 April 191810120
Saturday 6 April 1918670
Sunday 7 April 1918220
Monday 8 April 1918110
Tuesday 9 April 1918890
Wednesday 10 April 1918781
Thursday 11 April 191812132
Friday 12 April 191810110
Saturday 13 April 191812131
Sunday 14 April 191811121
Monday 15 April 191810110
Tuesday 16 April 1918550
Wednesday 17 April 1918111
Thursday 18 April 1918660
Friday 19 April 1918350
Saturday 20 April 191810111
Sunday 21 April 1918660
Monday 22 April 1918330
Tuesday 23 April 1918660
Wednesday 24 April 1918770
Thursday 25 April 19189102
Friday 26 April 1918551
Saturday 27 April 1918440
Sunday 28 April 1918340
Tuesday 30 April 1918340
Wednesday 1 May 1918330
Thursday 2 May 1918550
Friday 3 May 1918450
Saturday 4 May 1918660
Sunday 5 May 19189110
Monday 6 May 1918551
Tuesday 7 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 1918340
Thursday 9 May 1918331
Friday 10 May 1918120
Sunday 12 May 1918100
Monday 13 May 1918330
Tuesday 14 May 1918570
Wednesday 15 May 1918550
Thursday 16 May 1918110
Saturday 18 May 1918110
Sunday 19 May 1918550
Monday 20 May 19188120
Tuesday 21 May 1918450
Wednesday 22 May 19188100
Thursday 23 May 1918230
Friday 24 May 1918560
Sunday 26 May 1918340
Monday 27 May 1918331
Tuesday 28 May 1918540
Wednesday 29 May 1918330
Thursday 30 May 19188110
Friday 31 May 1918440
Saturday 1 June 1918340
Sunday 2 June 1918110
Monday 3 June 1918440
Tuesday 4 June 1918230
Wednesday 5 June 1918110
Friday 7 June 1918440
Saturday 8 June 1918221
Sunday 9 June 1918560
Monday 10 June 1918560
Tuesday 11 June 1918110
Wednesday 12 June 1918341
Friday 14 June 1918340
Saturday 15 June 191818191
Sunday 16 June 1918320
Monday 17 June 1918440
Tuesday 18 June 1918220
Wednesday 19 June 1918110
Thursday 20 June 1918570
Friday 21 June 1918230
Saturday 22 June 1918232
Sunday 23 June 1918220
Monday 24 June 1918221
Tuesday 25 June 1918110
Thursday 27 June 1918100
Friday 28 June 1918770
Saturday 29 June 19189121
Sunday 30 June 1918330
Monday 1 July 1918991
Tuesday 2 July 1918221
Wednesday 3 July 1918230
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Saturday 6 July 1918330
Sunday 7 July 1918450
Monday 8 July 1918110
Tuesday 9 July 1918220
Wednesday 10 July 1918330
Thursday 11 July 1918441
Friday 12 July 1918330
Sunday 14 July 1918220
Tuesday 16 July 1918210
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Thursday 18 July 1918120
Friday 19 July 1918220
Saturday 20 July 1918760
Sunday 21 July 1918110
Monday 22 July 1918320
Tuesday 23 July 1918431
Wednesday 24 July 1918110
Thursday 25 July 1918220
Friday 26 July 1918220
Saturday 27 July 1918230
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918120
Tuesday 30 July 1918110
Thursday 1 August 1918330
Sunday 4 August 1918110
Monday 5 August 1918342
Tuesday 6 August 1918560
Wednesday 7 August 1918330
Thursday 8 August 1918651
Friday 9 August 1918430
Saturday 10 August 1918220
Sunday 11 August 1918330
Monday 12 August 1918220
Tuesday 13 August 1918110
Thursday 15 August 1918110
Sunday 18 August 1918220
Monday 19 August 1918110
Tuesday 20 August 1918110
Wednesday 21 August 19181082
Thursday 22 August 191811121
Friday 23 August 1918540
Saturday 24 August 1918220
Sunday 25 August 1918660
Monday 26 August 1918560
Tuesday 27 August 1918450
Wednesday 28 August 1918570
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918431
Saturday 31 August 1918231
Sunday 1 September 1918110
Monday 2 September 1918221
Tuesday 3 September 1918870
Wednesday 4 September 1918771
Thursday 5 September 1918450
Friday 6 September 1918220
Saturday 7 September 1918220
Sunday 8 September 1918100
Monday 9 September 1918210
Wednesday 11 September 1918110
Thursday 12 September 1918100
Friday 13 September 1918110
Saturday 14 September 1918440
Sunday 15 September 1918220
Monday 16 September 1918110
Tuesday 17 September 1918200
Wednesday 18 September 1918440
Thursday 19 September 1918220
Friday 20 September 1918230
Saturday 21 September 1918551
Sunday 22 September 1918221
Monday 23 September 1918220
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Wednesday 25 September 1918230
Friday 27 September 1918220
Saturday 28 September 1918330
Sunday 29 September 1918320
Monday 30 September 1918340
Tuesday 1 October 1918470
Wednesday 2 October 1918670
Thursday 3 October 1918440
Friday 4 October 1918320
Saturday 5 October 1918340
Sunday 6 October 1918540
Monday 7 October 1918220
Tuesday 8 October 1918341
Wednesday 9 October 1918221
Thursday 10 October 1918230
Friday 11 October 1918120
Saturday 12 October 1918650
Sunday 13 October 1918110
Monday 14 October 1918111
Tuesday 15 October 1918330
Wednesday 16 October 1918110
Thursday 17 October 1918330
Friday 18 October 1918230
Saturday 19 October 1918110
Sunday 20 October 1918320
Monday 21 October 1918790
Tuesday 22 October 1918451
Wednesday 23 October 1918120
Thursday 24 October 1918230
Friday 25 October 1918230
Saturday 26 October 1918531
Sunday 27 October 1918450
Monday 28 October 1918440
Tuesday 29 October 1918330
Wednesday 30 October 1918110
Thursday 31 October 1918770
Friday 1 November 1918452
Saturday 2 November 1918330
Sunday 3 November 1918440
Monday 4 November 191811120
Wednesday 6 November 1918320
Thursday 7 November 1918220
Friday 8 November 1918221
Saturday 9 November 1918440
Sunday 10 November 1918331
Monday 11 November 1918341
Tuesday 12 November 1918440
Wednesday 13 November 1918760
Thursday 14 November 1918230
Friday 15 November 1918341
Saturday 16 November 1918321
Sunday 17 November 1918330
Monday 18 November 1918330
Tuesday 19 November 1918210
Wednesday 20 November 1918330
Thursday 21 November 1918110
Friday 22 November 1918331
Saturday 23 November 1918442
Sunday 24 November 1918220
Monday 25 November 1918210
Tuesday 26 November 1918110
Wednesday 27 November 1918340
Thursday 28 November 1918221
Sunday 1 December 1918220
Tuesday 3 December 1918110
Friday 6 December 1918110
Saturday 7 December 1918220
Tuesday 10 December 1918220
Wednesday 11 December 1918110
Friday 13 December 1918120
Saturday 14 December 1918110
Sunday 15 December 1918340
Friday 20 December 1918120
Wednesday 25 December 1918110
Friday 27 December 1918110
Sunday 5 January 1919110
Monday 6 January 1919221
Thursday 9 January 1919110
Monday 13 January 1919100
Thursday 16 January 1919110
Wednesday 22 January 1919100
Friday 24 January 1919220
Tuesday 4 February 1919110
Wednesday 12 February 1919100
Thursday 13 February 1919100
Monday 17 February 1919321
Tuesday 18 February 1919122
Friday 21 February 1919230
Saturday 22 February 1919100
Monday 24 February 1919220
Tuesday 25 February 1919110
Friday 28 February 1919110
Monday 3 March 1919110
Saturday 15 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919110
Tuesday 22 April 1919110
Wednesday 4 June 1919110
Wednesday 11 June 1919110
Sunday 13 July 1919110
Tuesday 29 July 1919110
Thursday 31 July 1919110
Wednesday 27 August 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919110
Friday 31 October 1919110
Saturday 15 November 1919110
Monday 24 November 1919100
Sunday 21 December 1919100
Sunday 28 December 1919110
Saturday 21 February 1920100
Thursday 11 March 1920110
Saturday 20 March 1920100
Wednesday 19 May 1920110
Tuesday 1 June 1920110
Friday 11 June 1920100
Saturday 14 August 1920100
Wednesday 29 December 1920110
Saturday 12 February 1921111
Tuesday 15 February 1921100
Monday 28 March 1921110
Sunday 22 May 1921110
Sunday 10 July 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Edinburgh30302
Glasgow24221
Aberdeen890
Dundee570
MorecambeLancaster440
Paisley440
MillomCopeland330
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk332
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire321
WorkingtonAllerdale340
TodmordenCalderdale330
ShrewsburyShropshire330
Cardross330
Inverness and Bona310
HertfordEast Hertfordshire230
BarryVale of Glamorgan220
Up HollandWest Lancashire220
Parson DroveFenland220
MacclesfieldCheshire East220
Falkirk220
RingwoodNew Forest220
BrierfieldPendle220
TridentBradford221
Govan220
CorwenDenbighshire210
AngleseyEast Staffordshire220
KeighleyBradford220
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield220
Campsie220
WarminsterWiltshire220
Alloa220
LlanelliCarmarthenshire210
RamsgateThanet220
Rothesay211
Stockton HeathWarrington220
LeominsterHerefordshire, County of211
Wolverley and CookleyWyre Forest220
Port TalbotNeath Port Talbot220
LlandoveryCarmarthenshire233
Sandon and BurstonStafford220
CarltonSelby220
SpennymoorCounty Durham220
St. BlaiseCornwall220
Foveran220
Kirkcaldy and Dysart210
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire230
NestonCheshire West and Chester210
NelsonPendle220
Cambuslang220
SouthwellNewark and Sherwood220
SleafordNorth Kesteven230
WingateCounty Durham220
Beath221
CalneWiltshire220
AnsteyCharnwood210
HoramWealden212
South ElmsallWakefield220
ThrapstonEast Northamptonshire220
Dunfermline220
BarnstapleNorth Devon220
Cavers110
ExmouthEast Devon110
NorthillCentral Bedfordshire110
NeedhamSouth Norfolk111
Kilmarnock110
Stirling110
PickeringRyedale110
Hebden RoydCalderdale111
HopesayShropshire110
Alyth100
BurgateMid Suffolk110
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale110
SkiptonCraven110
KeddingtonEast Lindsey110
Duns110
ShildonCounty Durham110
Chalvington with RipeWealden111
Rutherglen110
HarlechGwynedd100
Forest Hill with ShotoverSouth Oxfordshire100
Grappenhall and ThelwallWarrington110
LinkinhorneCornwall110
WelwynWelwyn Hatfield110
Kemnay110
AbergavennyMonmouthshire110
RipleyGuildford100
Rathven110
CastleSwansea110
Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon110
Alston MoorEden100
BatchworthThree Rivers110
DidlingtonBreckland110
Thurso110
CorbridgeNorthumberland110
Great HallingburyUttlesford110
OffaWrexham110
StaplegroveSomerset West and Taunton111
LanghamRutland111
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire110
CowdenSevenoaks111
Peebles110
GuarlfordMalvern Hills100
WirksworthDerbyshire Dales120
CromerNorth Norfolk100
Aberfoyle110
Campbeltown110
StokesleyHambleton110
BawtryDoncaster110
KnutsfordCheshire East111
Abernethy110
MumblesSwansea111
RushtonStaffordshire Moorlands110
GreenhamWest Berkshire110
FordingbridgeNew Forest110
GrobyHinckley and Bosworth110
Earlston110
EvershotDorset110
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse120
BrixworthDaventry110
Cambusnethan110
Kilninian and Kilmore110
BothamsallBassetlaw110
FeatherstoneWakefield100
CalstockCornwall110
RedbournSt Albans110
Dunnottar110
PenydarrenMerthyr Tydfil110
HorringerWest Suffolk110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
RaundsEast Northamptonshire120
St. FagansCardiff110
KingsburyNorth Warwickshire110
Broughton MoorAllerdale110
KelsallCheshire West and Chester110
BillinghayNorth Kesteven100
Keir110
ThornleyCounty Durham110
FyfieldEpping Forest100
BroomfieldSedgemoor111
BremhillWiltshire111
PrestonDover110
Methlick110
Kirkliston110
RiversideCardiff110
RudgwickHorsham120
Heanor and LoscoeAmber Valley120
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk110
North TuddenhamBreckland110
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick110
Kilmore and Kilbride110
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire110
MossleyTameside111
MorpethNorthumberland110
TewkesburyTewkesbury110
Grangemouth110
Llanrhaeadr-ym-MochnantPowys101
SaltfordBath and North East Somerset110
LyddFolkestone and Hythe110
Inveresk110
BootleCopeland100
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire110
PluckleyAshford110
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk110
Monkton and Prestwick110
Wigtown110
MaltonRyedale110
FarlowShropshire110
Kings LangleyDacorum110
Arbroath and St Vigeans110
PyleBridgend110
Nedging-with-NaughtonBabergh110
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale110
Oswestry RuralShropshire110
LathomWest Lancashire110
ElmFenland110
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of110
EastvilleEast Lindsey110
Dunbar110
Hutton HenryCounty Durham110
IckleshamRother110
Eastwood100
DolgellauGwynedd110
FlinthamRushcliffe110
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland110
LandulphCornwall110
Tarland110
NewbridgeCaerphilly100
Wangford with HenhamEast Suffolk110
Elgin100
Stackpole and CastlemartinPembrokeshire111
WolvertonStratford-on-Avon110
SeascaleCopeland100
Bramham cum OglethorpeLeeds110
GainsboroughWest Lindsey110
Wick110
BranxtonNorthumberland110
Ramsey and ParkestonTendring110
Trelawnyd and GwaenysgorFlintshire110
Norton FitzwarrenSomerset West and Taunton111
EpworthNorth Lincolnshire111
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire110
LintonMaidstone110
Auchterderran111
AlvechurchBromsgrove100
PilsleyDerbyshire Dales110
BristonNorth Norfolk110
Southend110
Little LangtonHambleton120
BarnburghDoncaster110
CongletonCheshire East110
BramshawNew Forest110
Cupar110
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands110
Leigh-on-SeaSouthend-on-Sea110
WickersleyRotherham110
Whittle-le-WoodsChorley110
St Boswells110
DorchesterDorset110
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire100
HeywoodSouth Norfolk110
Stonehouse120
BlythBassetlaw110
KippaxLeeds111
AntonyCornwall100
KnebworthNorth Hertfordshire110
Laurencekirk110
DowlaisMerthyr Tydfil110
BardwellWest Suffolk110
BurnhamSouth Bucks100
Corfe CastleDorset110
Tugby and KeythorpeHarborough110
CastleCardiff110
Caterham ValleyTandridge110
BrighamAllerdale100
WomersleySelby110
Wainfleet All SaintsEast Lindsey110
Urr110
StanleyCounty Durham110
WrittleChelmsford110
LlanrugGwynedd110
FromeMendip111
St. Newlyn EastCornwall110
EythorneDover110
Rhynie110
Edderton111
Llanelli RuralCarmarthenshire110
PetworthChichester110
BelperAmber Valley110
LowestoftEast Suffolk120
LexhamBreckland110
WestbereCanterbury110
Ardchattan and Muckairn110
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire110
SaddleworthOldham110
HaydonNorthumberland110
StonehouseStroud110
Fintry110
Llandrindod WellsPowys100
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
WoburnCentral Bedfordshire110
HytheFolkestone and Hythe110
Selkirk100
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk110
WickmereNorth Norfolk111
Muirkirk110
Sandwick110
ScottonRichmondshire110
Bickenhill and Marston GreenSolihull110
Chirbury with BromptonShropshire100
ChipperfieldDacorum110
Little Dunkeld110
MaestegBridgend110
Little CornardBabergh110
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale100
Woburn SandsMilton Keynes110
RibchesterRibble Valley110
Tetbury UptonCotswold110
WrangleBoston110
Kelso110
Evenwood and BaronyCounty Durham110
GuestlingRother100
DolbenmaenGwynedd100
East BridgfordRushcliffe110
HeadlandHartlepool110
Gwinear-GwithianCornwall110
Ayot St PeterWelwyn Hatfield110
Darran ValleyCaerphilly110
BecclesEast Suffolk110
SohamEast Cambridgeshire110
Tyrie110
CwmBlaenau Gwent110
Upper and Lower ShuckburghStratford-on-Avon111
PartonCopeland120
TarporleyCheshire West and Chester110
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
Uig110
AcklingtonNorthumberland110
RayleighRochford110
Old Kilpatrick110
MostynFlintshire110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
BartonNorth Lincolnshire110
Heath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire110
DoverDover110
East GrinsteadMid Sussex100
ShirebrookBolsover110
SalisburyWiltshire110
ReephamBroadland110
New Cumnock110
Saddell and Skipness110
CoxwoldHambleton110
PenistoneBarnsley120
Alderley EdgeCheshire East110
EversleyHart100
Blackford110
BarnackPeterborough110
Aston cum AughtonRotherham100
PadihamBurnley110
Haddington110
ByfieldDaventry110
North TawtonWest Devon100
BraishfieldTest Valley110
WoodtonSouth Norfolk110
Dreghorn110
Holm110
AusthorpeLeeds110
Whitchurch UrbanShropshire110
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
Brechin110
TreorchyRhondda Cynon Taf110
TostockMid Suffolk100
CheshamChiltern110
SettleCraven110
Husbands BosworthHarborough100
OxtedTandridge110
Southoe and MidloeHuntingdonshire110
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire120
Thornton le FenEast Lindsey110
Tongland110
UckfieldWealden110
Old Monkland110
LlanllyfniGwynedd110
KinghamWest Oxfordshire110
Rixton-with-GlazebrookWarrington111
Wye with HinxhillAshford110
CantonCardiff110
Rosskeen110
MorristonSwansea110
EasebourneChichester110
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
Central Swindon SouthSwindon101
HockeringBreckland110
RivenhallBraintree110
Urquhart and Glenmoriston110
DesboroughKettering111
HorwichBolton111
HartburnNorthumberland110
Randwick and WestripStroud110
Bonhill110
ErwoodPowys110
LeighEast Staffordshire110
EardisleyHerefordshire, County of110
ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
SealSevenoaks110
EveshamWychavon100
Allerton BywaterLeeds110
SheringhamNorth Norfolk110
Alva110
Greenock110
Croft-on-TeesRichmondshire110
BerkswellSolihull111
LockerleyTest Valley120
YstalyferaNeath Port Talbot110
Great WaldingfieldBabergh100
ShanklinIsle of Wight110
StantonburyMilton Keynes110
IbstockNorth West Leicestershire110
Nenthorn110
EshCounty Durham110
BattleRother110
Swanscombe and GreenhitheDartford110
RushdenEast Northamptonshire110
CaernarfonGwynedd100
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield110
FoweyCornwall110
SarrattThree Rivers110
Peterculter110
Troed-y-rhiwMerthyr Tydfil110
LeistonEast Suffolk110
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire110
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
BeaufortBlaenau Gwent110
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
NorthwichCheshire West and Chester110
Dumfries110
SteepleMaldon100
Renfrew111
LlanasaFlintshire110
South PethertonSouth Somerset110
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire111
BiggleswadeCentral Bedfordshire110
DealDover110
Peterhead110
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf110
Burgess HillMid Sussex110
Old BolsoverBolsover110
Cantley, Limpenhoe and SouthwoodBroadland110
GoodleighNorth Devon110
Killarow and Kilmeny110
WollastonWellingborough110
ThorntonSefton100
West BedlingtonNorthumberland110
KingsleyEast Hampshire110
Logie (Stirling)110
LlanarthCeredigion110
Brewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire110
ThornburySouth Gloucestershire110
Holme ValleyKirklees110
FavershamSwale111
Lilliesleaf110
PimperneDorset110
Buckland MonachorumWest Devon110
AmpfieldTest Valley110
ThurltonSouth Norfolk110
Loudoun110
Nesting110
FileyScarborough100
Much HadhamEast Hertfordshire110
Rattray110
PorthRhondda Cynon Taf110
Little BlakenhamMid Suffolk100
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern110
CreweCheshire East110
WisbechFenland110
CholseySouth Oxfordshire110
LouthEast Lindsey110
Kelton110
ShottonCounty Durham110
Kilbarchan110
LlanenganGwynedd110
SparsholtVale of White Horse110
LymmWarrington110
NewquayCornwall110
BiddendenAshford100
Inverurie110
ChepstowMonmouthshire110
West ClandonGuildford110
Cullen110
CwmbwrlaSwansea110
ChichesterChichester110
KendalSouth Lakeland110
Central Swindon NorthSwindon111
DerehamBreckland110
Lochbroom110
East ChevingtonNorthumberland110
Bisley-with-LypiattStroud110
BreconPowys110
HednesfordCannock Chase110
AllensmoreHerefordshire, County of110
SheffordCentral Bedfordshire110
EdenbridgeSevenoaks110
Kinghorn111
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills110
WormhillHigh Peak110
KedingtonWest Suffolk110
HoltNorth Norfolk110
Ochiltree110
Kingussie and Insh110
DishforthHarrogate110
HettonSunderland110
SuttonCheshire East110
Kings SomborneTest Valley110
Leuchars110
UplandsSwansea110
AssingtonBabergh110
NewburyWest Berkshire110
Shaw and CromptonOldham110
ColnePendle110
Earl ShiltonHinckley and Bosworth111
North Berwick110
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham100
MostertonDorset110
RothleyCharnwood110
DaventryDaventry110
Neilston110
Walls and Flotta100
SuttonBassetlaw110
CubertCornwall110
St StephenSt Albans110
Banchory-Devenick110
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
Earl SohamEast Suffolk111
WexhamSouth Bucks110
BrymboWrexham110
WithybrookRugby110
MaryportAllerdale110
NorleyCheshire West and Chester110
Great HaleNorth Kesteven110
Terregles111
West AucklandCounty Durham110
OngarEpping Forest110
New Monkland100
RhylDenbighshire110
WestonzoylandSedgemoor110
SkirlaughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HarroldBedford110
SandwichDover111
RumneyCardiff110
SteyningHorsham110
RipleyAmber Valley110
BoxWiltshire110
AcleBroadland110
Kilfinan100
Great DoddingtonWellingborough110
RainfordSt. Helens110
NethertonNorthumberland110
AltonEast Hampshire110
Balfron100
LlansantffraidPowys111
LichfieldLichfield110
ClevedonNorth Somerset110
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen110
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe110