Training Reserve

×Explore the underlying casualty data by date, cemetery and regiment. Additional options, for example by surname and rank, will be added in due course
Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Serjeant Alfred Goble 16487Training Reserve31/05/1917 (aged 62)
Private Roberts 2/17937Training Reserve21/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Fry TR7/7246Training Reserve30/03/1917
Private Richard Frances Gould 8/13242Training Reserve19/10/1918 (aged 34)
Private Smith TR6/1139Training Reserve02/12/1916 (aged 29)
Private Mellor TR6/4645Training Reserve10/03/1917
Private Craddock 79632Training Reserve13/11/1918
Private Burns TR5/32201Training Reserve10/07/1918
Private Salter 56815Training Reserve26/10/1918 (aged 40)
Private William Paul Pellick 22859Training Reserve21/07/1920 (aged 21)
Private Sydney Groves TR/33538Training Reserve29/11/1918 (aged 32)
Private Albert James Trussler TR/8/1541Training Reserve10/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Bagshaw TR4/18444Training Reserve07/04/1917
Private Birnie TR/8/30206Training Reserve25/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Palmer 8/1511Training Reserve31/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Waters TR5/89068Training Reserve17/07/1917
Private John Richaby Turner TR6/13888Training Reserve27/02/1917 (aged 18)
Colour Serjeant Trivett TR6/8628Training Reserve26/09/1916
Private Shaw TR6/1758Training Reserve23/02/1917 (aged 33)
Private Bernard Fell Seaton TR6/5899Training Reserve23/02/1917 (aged 22)
Private Walter Richman TR6/5838Training Reserve28/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Lawe TR6/3199Training Reserve31/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Hamilton TR5/528392Training Reserve16/11/1916
Private William Alfred Gilbert TR6/8790Training Reserve02/11/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Freemantle TR6/13099Training Reserve10/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private Guy Elliott TR5/21984Training Reserve19/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Fredrick Brassington TR5/38523Training Reserve25/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Jones 6/21129Training Reserve29/10/1917
Private Spencer TR5/43141Training Reserve06/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Moffitt TR5/8822Training Reserve09/12/1916 (aged 25)
Private Coombs TR/5/13990Training Reserve29/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Samuel Ernest Sargeant TR6/5931Training Reserve12/02/1917 (aged 29)
Private Arthur Reginald Vellacott Thorne TR8/17059Training Reserve05/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Henry Alfred Tooley TR5/14118Training Reserve22/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Broughton TR8/6349Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 41)
Private James Dootson 37920Training Reserve14/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harding 12298Training Reserve20/10/1916
Private Larby TR10/193516Training Reserve22/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Barcock TR10/25922Training Reserve06/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cottrill TR7/8829Training Reserve07/05/1917
Private Sidney George Griffin TR/8/1369Training Reserve25/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Allan TR5/41913Training Reserve02/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private Anning TR7/14007Training Reserve11/05/1917
Private Edwards TR/8/4522Training Reserve12/02/1917
Private Joseph Searle Hore TR/7/9912Training Reserve03/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Hawes 27121Training Reserve19/10/1917 (aged 18)
Private West TR/8/1488Training Reserve06/04/1917 (aged 18)
Serjeant Mitchell TR2/8027Training Reserve15/12/1916
Private Wilfred Youel TR5/186072Training Reserve03/07/1918 (aged 21)
Private Senior TR5/174211Training Reserve21/05/1918
Serjeant Gentle TR/9/28262Training Reserve01/11/1916 (aged 49)
Private James Bowyer TR3/3317Training Reserve22/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private Shaw TR/9/21700Training Reserve29/05/1919
Private Barber TR/3/6919Training Reserve11/02/1919
Private Butterworth TR4/26039Training Reserve21/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Broome TR/10/65765Training Reserve07/07/1918
Private Coleman 7/18827Training Reserve13/04/1918
Private Mackie I/5314Training Reserve03/08/1918
Private Price TR5/45865Training Reserve28/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Jonas Dearneley TR/10/66682Training Reserve22/12/1917 (aged 26)
Private Davidson TR/9/80337Training Reserve25/05/1918
Private Hartley 2135Training Reserve25/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Graydon 59901Training Reserve27/11/1918 (aged 38)
Private Harold Wilcock 59915Training Reserve23/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Sutton Jones TR/3/41537Training Reserve18/02/1919 (aged 20)
Private Michael Riley TR/3/30859Training Reserve01/05/1918 (aged 19)
Colour Serjeant Barnes TR8/16736Training Reserve20/12/1918
Private Howie TR/2/20792Training Reserve16/09/1917 (aged 41)
Private Wynne TR/6/6268Training Reserve17/09/1917
Private Sharrock TR/3/52992Training Reserve22/08/1917
Private Chapman TR/10/89500Training Reserve23/05/1918
Private Titherley 2011Training Reserve01/10/1917
Private Russell 2/21734Training Reserve29/12/1918
Private Rosenthal 481219Training Reserve09/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Fletcher TR/5/46507Training Reserve26/09/1918
Private Henry William Cousins 76025Training Reserve17/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Ogden TR3/46130Training Reserve21/03/1918
Private Bagley 59739Training Reserve11/11/1918
Private Munro 2/29065Training Reserve17/12/1917 (aged 18)
Private Barbour TR/2/22161Training Reserve07/08/1917 (aged 27)
Private Martin Mcgill 2/28249Training Reserve04/10/1916
Private Dunkley TR/8/13547Training Reserve05/12/1920 (aged 43)
Private Albert Edward Hine TR/7/13117Training Reserve25/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private James Frederick Shelton TR/8/1245Training Reserve08/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Lindsay TR10/193367Training Reserve27/10/1918 (aged 18)
Rifleman Edward John Nicholls 13/51542Training Reserve13/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Fred Feast 26548Training Reserve09/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Long TR/8/4858Training Reserve07/03/1917
Private Ernest Albert Jasper 8/4864Training Reserve26/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Purchase TR/7/9850Training Reserve28/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Vivian TR8/8897Training Reserve25/03/1917
Private John Mitchell TR/8/17083Training Reserve01/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Northway TR/9/20034Training Reserve03/02/1917
Private William Stanley Gratton TR/8/14341Training Reserve22/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Theodore James Scott 8/8583Training Reserve26/01/1917 (aged 33)
Private Wilson 8/1273Training Reserve05/04/1917
Private Jarvis 8/1081Training Reserve06/02/1917 (aged 31)
Serjeant Channing TR/9/20333Training Reserve15/08/1917
Private Darke 8/31024Training Reserve24/10/1918
Private Alfred James Somerville TR/7/6882Training Reserve26/03/1917
Private William George Rowe 8/9773Training Reserve03/07/1917 (aged 18)
Private John William Way TR/8/17734Training Reserve28/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Holmes TR6/13889Training Reserve18/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Atkins TR5/86863Training Reserve25/05/1917
Private Jesse Edward Harrison 131404Training Reserve16/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Hall TR/4/33618Training Reserve27/03/1917
Private Bernard Greaves TR/5/174827Training Reserve28/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Nadin TR/6/1963Training Reserve18/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private Horsley TR5/37135Training Reserve28/01/1917 (aged 26)
Private Henry Fernley Wynn TR/5/33458Training Reserve23/02/1917
Private Thomas Mansfield TR/5/85427Training Reserve06/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Todd TR5/127250Training Reserve07/11/1918
Private Albert Edward Corbett 5/86160Training Reserve05/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Thomas 9896Training Reserve03/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Timothy Baty TR5/68041Training Reserve04/09/1918 (aged 36)
Private Hall 46713Training Reserve03/08/1918
Private Hodgson TR5/54516Training Reserve23/06/1917 (aged 31)
Private Watson TR5/42456Training Reserve11/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private Coulthard 90798Training Reserve20/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Morris TR5/127360Training Reserve05/12/1918
Private Hedley TR5/41970Training Reserve20/02/1917
Private Thomas Kells TR5/53141Training Reserve08/03/1917 (aged 33)
Private Murray 27/485Training Reserve22/06/1917
Private Fewster 3851Training Reserve09/11/1917
Private Walter Thomas Shaul TR/5/999Training Reserve07/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private Hilton Albert Smith TR/5/42145Training Reserve26/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Cox 22090Training Reserve09/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private May TR/3/58083Training Reserve02/05/1918
Corporal Skews 24842Training Reserve24/10/1916
Private Edgar Joseph Dunn 5/61747Training Reserve25/02/1917 (aged 39)
Private Hutchings 13859Training Reserve12/10/1917
Private Percy C. W. Parsons 50172Training Reserve10/03/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Wilmott 56165Training Reserve11/09/1917
Private Hutchings 13/74605Training Reserve30/10/1918
Private Edward Bertie Shrimpton TR9/80951Training Reserve07/04/1918 (aged 33)
Private Arthur Lyon Anderton TR5/77542Training Reserve03/11/1917
Private William Edmund Heymer Watchorn TR10/192776Training Reserve02/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private John William Ward TR10/66259Training Reserve06/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Albert Leslie Fordham TR9/82357Training Reserve26/10/1918 (aged 17)
Private Green TR9/82535Training Reserve04/11/1918
Private Herbert Dicks TR/10/17426Training Reserve09/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Fitch TR/10/18383Training Reserve12/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harold Boswell Wright TR/10/18180Training Reserve16/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Dunn 14081Training Reserve22/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Bissix TR8/26054Training Reserve24/02/1918
Private Leonard Sampson TR/7/6868Training Reserve23/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Edwin John Stevens TR8/15779Training Reserve24/01/1918 (aged 18)
Private Haberfield TR7/4835Training Reserve01/03/1919 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Jones TR7/8425Training Reserve15/07/1918 (aged 37)
Serjeant Mann 13/1046Training Reserve07/02/1918
Private William Ernest White TR8/10069Training Reserve28/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Jeffrey Beesley TR7/10107Training Reserve07/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Francis George Stubbs TR7/3551Training Reserve23/08/1917 (aged 18)
Quartermaster Serjeant Sidney Gilbert Corlett TR3/12088Training Reserve25/02/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thomas Henry Hawkins TR7/17924Training Reserve07/04/1921 (aged 24)
Private Harry George Barnfield 26545Training Reserve11/11/1918 (aged 28)
Private Desmond Percy Alder TR7/13726Training Reserve09/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Gulwell TR7/10158Training Reserve05/04/1917
Private Percy Graham Hedges TR7/14080Training Reserve21/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frank Mayo 7/18067Training Reserve30/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Davison TR/10/128771Training Reserve09/10/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Charles Arthur Evans TR/10/193372Training Reserve23/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Lewis George Harris TR/10/193570Training Reserve12/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Phillips TR/10/44668Training Reserve16/09/1916
Private George Poultney TR/10/35003Training Reserve03/04/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal William Harold Salmon 688Training Reserve02/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private John William James Leahy TR8/26461Training Reserve10/12/1918 (aged 18)
Private Nicolo Aber TR/8/27061Training Reserve18/06/1918 (aged 39)
Private Penfold TR/8/1936Training Reserve14/04/1917
Private Prince 8/4889Training Reserve21/02/1917
Private Alfred Ernest Howard 50501Training Reserve12/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harding TR/3/14424Training Reserve15/03/1917
Private Alan George James 49876Training Reserve05/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Hooper TR3/17712Training Reserve03/08/1917
Private Edward William Tustin TR7/17167Training Reserve21/05/1917 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Vellender TR7/17247Training Reserve06/02/1917 (aged 30)
Private David Chandler TR5/9604Training Reserve25/02/1917 (aged 33)
Private Ward TR7/13328Training Reserve26/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Percy Higgs TR8/17557Training Reserve04/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Price TR7/18254Training Reserve02/04/1919 (aged 23)
Private Horton TR8/9217Training Reserve08/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Potter TR/7/9271Training Reserve15/02/1917
Private Samuel Harry Devereux TR8/3827Training Reserve01/02/1918 (aged 18)
Private Walter Harold Young 8/17834Training Reserve19/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private George Henry Roberts 8/17888Training Reserve21/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Harwood TR7/7168Training Reserve22/04/1917
Private Thomas Andrew Taylor 21064Training Reserve06/01/1917 (aged 18)
Private Robert Saban 690344Training Reserve28/05/1919 (aged 19)
Private Parcell 45637Training Reserve28/02/1919
Rifleman George Henry Cannon TR/13/5766Training Reserve15/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Henry Heath TR/9/76949Training Reserve08/08/1917 (aged 32)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Albert Richard Daniel How TR/10/12772Training Reserve11/03/1917 (aged 37)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant William Tebbut Oakes TR/10/13532Training Reserve05/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private Arnold TR/9/76951Training Reserve18/11/1917
Private Henry Graham Bird TR/10/65977Training Reserve26/03/1919 (aged 26)
Private Edward Charles Britton TR9/9623Training Reserve07/06/1917 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal Beadman TR/10/25635Training Reserve06/05/1917
Private Cornell TR/10/26494Training Reserve28/03/1917
Private Ernest George Hanger TR10/22630Training Reserve24/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Francis Charles William Pocock TR/10/27388Training Reserve27/03/1917 (aged 18)
Lieutenant William Arthur Roberts Training Reserve20/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Cannon TR/10/23441Training Reserve28/08/1917
Private Stevens TR/10/6632Training Reserve28/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Philpot TR/10/22796Training Reserve01/05/1917
Private Edward Mark Davis TR/10/17504Training Reserve03/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Gordon Cobell TR/10/31150Training Reserve22/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Richard Mitchell TR/3/15056Training Reserve13/11/1917 (aged 20)
Private Robert Glyn Williams TR/4/2372Training Reserve17/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Kent TR/4/26641Training Reserve11/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Lea TR/3/16925Training Reserve17/05/1917
Lance Corporal Partington TR/4/30416Training Reserve04/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Thomas Kelshaw TR/3/6536Training Reserve30/10/1918
Drummer Langford TR/4/13907Training Reserve18/06/1917
Private John Riley 62389Training Reserve17/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Ebenezer Davies TR/3/13731Training Reserve06/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Alcock TR/3/62000Training Reserve19/02/1918
Private Samuel Orrell TR/3/38150Training Reserve04/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Albert Rigby 6462Training Reserve12/09/1919 (aged 26)
Private George Bradbury TR/3/30064Training Reserve03/10/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Jack Kilkoyne Shalliker TR/9/32125Training Reserve02/04/1920 (aged 58)
Lance Corporal Sudworth TR3/25183Training Reserve08/04/1917
Private Walker TR/3/13372Training Reserve27/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private Ralph Wignall TR/3/29993Training Reserve02/11/1918 (aged 38)
Private Edward Desforges Woods TR/4/13403Training Reserve28/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private De Felice TR/3/73342Training Reserve28/02/1919 (aged 41)
Private Frank Duff TR/4/39041Training Reserve24/11/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Henry Monaghan TR/6/12446Training Reserve19/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Albert Orgill TR/10/66105Training Reserve30/07/1917
Private William Sneesby TR3/72372Training Reserve14/07/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Frederick Arthur Gething 3/52036Training Reserve12/03/1918
Private Grimshaw TR/3/13661Training Reserve20/11/1916 (aged 39)
Private Robert Jackson TR3/30404Training Reserve09/03/1919 (aged 21)
Private Lawrenson TR/3/17585Training Reserve29/05/1917 (aged 17)
Private James Gardner TR/3/6649Training Reserve02/11/1917 (aged 26)
Private Butler TR/3/46558Training Reserve20/10/1917
Private Gerald Taylor TR/4/18148Training Reserve23/07/1917 (aged 18)
Private Robert William Copeland 13/17048Training Reserve30/11/1916 (aged 28)
Private Edwards TR/2/9038Training Reserve10/01/1918 (aged 19)
Private Robert Baxter TR/3/14774Training Reserve31/03/1917
Private William Bernard Francis Corr TR3/52295Training Reserve29/01/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thurston Hargreaves TR3/24600Training Reserve21/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Charnley TR/3/9070Training Reserve28/02/1917
Private North TR/3/13676Training Reserve16/02/1919
Private James Singleton TR4/38835Training Reserve17/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles William Freeman TR/3/51070Training Reserve17/04/1921 (aged 22)
Private Timberlake TR3/52196Training Reserve07/12/1918 (aged 27)
Private James Cook TR/3/14174Training Reserve26/12/1916 (aged 29)
Private William Ewart Mather TR/4/13249Training Reserve22/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private James Domhard TR4/17500Training Reserve18/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cooper 17227Training Reserve26/09/1917
Private Hartley Smithson TR/13/30167Training Reserve12/01/1918 (aged 33)
Private Rowland 178640Training Reserve11/07/1918
Private Hardman TR/3/14929Training Reserve17/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Hastings 16330Training Reserve20/06/1917
Private James Greenall 9747Training Reserve21/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Garvie TR/3/13598Training Reserve11/12/1916
Private Bennett TR/3/47395Training Reserve18/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private Antrobus TR/3/47341Training Reserve10/02/1919
Private Farrall 66304Training Reserve31/07/1917
Private Hardy TR3/5956Training Reserve26/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Redfern 38964Training Reserve01/09/1917
Private Wild TR/3/21253Training Reserve24/06/1917
Private Benjamin Coe Hunt TR3/14678Training Reserve18/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Thwaite TR5/6211Training Reserve03/05/1917
Private Hacking TR5/174605Training Reserve05/05/1918
Private Buck TR/3/21462Training Reserve19/02/1918
Private Hugh Gordon 3/30146Training Reserve24/09/1917 (aged 40)
Private John Ward TR/10/65731Training Reserve03/06/1918 (aged 39)
Private Goodall TR/3/30329Training Reserve07/07/1917
Private Cyril Palmer 79655Training Reserve13/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Percy Deacon 6051Training Reserve28/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Christopher Frost Searcy TR5/13024Training Reserve16/12/1916 (aged 25)
Private Buswell TR5/69448Training Reserve23/03/1917
Private Brant TR/5/16456Training Reserve03/02/1917
Private Arthur James Hearn 5/42949Training Reserve10/06/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Coleman TR5/52006Training Reserve08/11/1918
Corporal Dilks TR8/13637Training Reserve27/10/1918
Private Green TR/5/131550Training Reserve12/07/1918
Private Frisby 6029Training Reserve21/02/1917
Private Allan Porter TR5/37900Training Reserve24/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Burrell TR8/13799Training Reserve19/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Albert Edward Whitethread TR5/74304Training Reserve15/06/1917 (aged 35)
Private William Porter 6/13970Training Reserve01/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Wilkinson TR8/13848Training Reserve11/02/1917
Private Rudkin 6/5812Training Reserve30/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Arthur William Atkinson TR5/17429Training Reserve02/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Fred Vessey TR/5/5906Training Reserve10/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Blanchard TR8/13750Training Reserve15/02/1917
Private Charles Leonard TR6/5906Training Reserve22/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private William Good 5/5161Training Reserve05/03/1917 (aged 23)
Private Dannatt TR5/13684Training Reserve26/02/1917
Private Wilfred Grassby TR/6/18530Training Reserve12/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Hodson TR/8/2728Training Reserve15/04/1917
Private Longthorn TR5/14079Training Reserve15/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Pennell TR8/10423Training Reserve12/02/1917 (aged 18)
Private Bocock TR5/5167Training Reserve06/03/1917
Private Walter Clark TR/5/13583Training Reserve23/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private John William Brown TR5/37571Training Reserve11/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private Joseph William George Denton TR/10/22220Training Reserve16/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert John Hagon 66290Training Reserve09/02/1920 (aged 20)
Private George Edwin Joyce 34269Training Reserve21/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Henry Kent TR/10/38412Training Reserve31/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Jacobs 17928Training Reserve26/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Robert James Lobley TR/13/14896Training Reserve30/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Ashby TR/8/16146Training Reserve18/11/1916 (aged 42)
Private Edward Francis Hughes TR/9/20562Training Reserve16/12/1916 (aged 33)
Private Harry Sydney Alfred Hyde 10/88855Training Reserve14/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cyril Charles Beckley TR/9/6986Training Reserve05/10/1919 (aged 21)
Private Gray TR/9/17700Training Reserve18/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private George Francis Gurney TR/10/109846Training Reserve05/12/1917 (aged 18)
Private Rowe TR/13/75761Training Reserve09/09/1919
Corporal Sampson Harold Bowerman 13/12628Training Reserve05/01/1918 (aged 19)
Serjeant Evans 12012Training Reserve12/02/1917
Private Lawman 55742Training Reserve19/11/1918
Private Thomas Jones 44650Training Reserve25/05/1917 (aged 47)
Private Pledger TR5/37043Training Reserve19/01/1917 (aged 38)
Private John George Carter TR/13/52381Training Reserve23/03/1920 (aged 43)
Private Miller TR13/74805Training Reserve03/09/1918 (aged 21)
Serjeant Major Orton TR/15/9583Training Reserve06/04/1918
Private Frank Henry Wood TR/10/35181Training Reserve23/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Milbourn TR8/16023Training Reserve20/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Isted TR/13/53636Training Reserve26/11/1918
Lance Corporal Frank Edward Cooper TR5/128266Training Reserve12/06/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Proudfoot 34911Training Reserve20/02/1920 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Henry Lake TR10/15079Training Reserve31/12/1918 (aged 36)
Private George Andrew Steele TR/9/72874Training Reserve10/11/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Henry William Cowley TR9/76191Training Reserve14/09/1917 (aged 35)
Private Hitchcock TR/10/21971Training Reserve21/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Rawlins 50024Training Reserve22/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Watts TR4/221Training Reserve13/10/1918
Private Cuthbert Erick Johns TR3/8895Training Reserve24/02/1917 (aged 17)
Private Clarke TR10/25970Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Charles Lewis Durley TR/13/10272Training Reserve22/04/1917
Private David Newton TR/3/14920Training Reserve10/05/1917
Private John William Smith 131Training Reserve23/10/1918 (aged 32)
Private Isaac TR9/12517Training Reserve22/09/1916
Private Samuel Charles Busby TR10/17974Training Reserve10/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cecil James Parnell TR10/27027Training Reserve21/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Wittering TR9/13881Training Reserve29/05/1917
Private Wrighting TR10/41418Training Reserve27/06/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman William Villiers Burdock TR/13/70027Training Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 30)
Private Neasham TR5/73485Training Reserve19/02/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Thomas Palmer TR5/42223Training Reserve02/06/1917 (aged 39)
Private John Arthur Marshall TR5/31086Training Reserve25/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Richard John Allen TR/8/17978Training Reserve10/06/1917
Private Lovett TR3/25987Training Reserve30/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Green TR8/27535Training Reserve22/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Kimber TR7/13498Training Reserve11/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cyril Ernest Floyd 8/17662Training Reserve21/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Warr 8/17671Training Reserve24/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Anthony 8963Training Reserve24/03/1917
Private Bethel TR/3/50850Training Reserve20/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Buckley 10019Training Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frederick William Chandler TR3/49814Training Reserve13/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Edmondson 9538Training Reserve26/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Evans TR3/49616Training Reserve17/01/1917
Private John Robert Kendall TR3/71954Training Reserve09/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private Robert Frederick Kinvig 9955Training Reserve30/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Lewis 49775Training Reserve25/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Samuel Owens TR3/72919Training Reserve12/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Taylor 3/9391Training Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Tyler 50025Training Reserve15/03/1917
Private Vale 49786Training Reserve27/03/1917
Private Day TR7/7393Training Reserve03/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Herbert Alfred Webber TR7/9836Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Everett Ferriday TR7/10126Training Reserve03/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Harry Izzard TR5/130422Training Reserve20/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Charles Philip Oborne TR7/9679Training Reserve20/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Winter TR8/937Training Reserve04/02/1917 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Fredrick Staddon TR7/13363Training Reserve06/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private James Walter Fone 28355Training Reserve22/11/1916 (aged 37)
Private Harvey 6/13838Training Reserve19/02/1917
Private James Thomas Denson TR5/43200Training Reserve04/01/1920
Serjeant Powell TR/5/12067Training Reserve15/08/1917
Private Percy Davies TR6/11223Training Reserve27/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private Horace Goodwin TR5/43494Training Reserve12/11/1919 (aged 38)
Serjeant Thompson TR5/39060Training Reserve11/03/1920 (aged 48)
Private Charles Kirtley TR/5/167Training Reserve01/09/1917
Private Fleet TR4/2488Training Reserve28/10/1917
Private Rowe TR10/7235Training Reserve21/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Attoe 13/58982Training Reserve01/01/1918 (aged 18)
Private Ernest George Arnold TR/5/90751Training Reserve15/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Benford TR5/36861Training Reserve24/10/1917 (aged 19)
Corporal Morris Jones Pughe TR4/32313Training Reserve30/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private Clarke TR5/137209Training Reserve27/06/1918
Private Ballantine TR/10/4033Training Reserve02/11/1917
Private Baker 10673Training Reserve24/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Pettifer TR10/1508Training Reserve01/04/1918
Private Eland TR/10/64207Training Reserve15/10/1917 (aged 48)
Private Mchugh 42681Training Reserve18/07/1918
Private William Boniface TR5/59737Training Reserve05/07/1917 (aged 38)
Private William Ernest Lee TR10/25806Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Perrin 5004Training Reserve19/05/1917
Private Herbert John Kipps TR10/49553Training Reserve15/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frederick John Richard Hockley TR10/66211Training Reserve05/01/1919 (aged 31)
Private Biggs 10467Training Reserve04/07/1917 (aged 18)
Private Bixley TR/10/17018Training Reserve08/01/1917 (aged 39)
Private Howard 10013Training Reserve25/04/1917
Private Palmer 25814Training Reserve09/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Humphrey Bishop TR/10/27534Training Reserve22/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Gibbs 27238Training Reserve28/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private William James Newman TR/8/18422Training Reserve17/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private James Reginald Lillywhite TR/10/18492Training Reserve28/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Small TR10/8928Training Reserve03/02/1917 (aged 18)
Serjeant Chown 32057Training Reserve31/08/1917
Private Alfred Henry Goodwin TR7/17272Training Reserve13/03/1917 (aged 23)
Private Harold Herbert Aston TR7/17242Training Reserve14/07/1918
Private Henry Brown TR5/21955Training Reserve15/01/1917 (aged 35)
Private Frederick Hirons Newey 8/1697Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Henry Stiff TR8/1736Training Reserve21/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Lester TR/8/15499Training Reserve08/01/1918
Private Harry Benard Timmins TR8/5599Training Reserve27/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Butler 8/1840Training Reserve19/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Edgar Reginald Chivers TR/7/4433Training Reserve06/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Alfred Charles Matthews 25718Training Reserve28/10/1918 (aged 31)
Private Victor Arthur Groves TR8/27581Training Reserve22/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ballard TR/7/5759Training Reserve01/05/1917
Private Alfred John Eley TR/7/7423Training Reserve01/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Foyle TR/7/1345Training Reserve26/06/1916
Private Thomas Jackson TR/8/75451Training Reserve03/12/1918 (aged 33)
Private Percy George Adlam TR/8/17230Training Reserve16/04/1917
Private Herbert Sydney Pepper TR7/693Training Reserve13/01/1917 (aged 25)
Private William John Newman TR/8/823Training Reserve08/02/1917 (aged 32)
Private Arthur Dobson TR/7/6595Training Reserve22/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Joseph Fredrick Maurice Hoare TR/7/6587Training Reserve01/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Leonard Pearce TR8/2092Training Reserve11/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Wilfred Renouf TR8/5476Training Reserve14/05/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Alfred James White TR9/21366Training Reserve12/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Short TR7/13065Training Reserve31/03/1917
Private Frederick William Burton 7/7021Training Reserve10/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Coward 7374Training Reserve21/03/1917
Private Farr TR8/3034Training Reserve15/10/1917
Private William Hall 17859Training Reserve15/09/1917 (aged 41)
Private James TR/8/9500Training Reserve12/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private William James Maslin TR/8/9641Training Reserve04/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Stephen O'leary 8/17929Training Reserve21/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thornham TR/3/221004Training Reserve15/07/1918
Private Sigsworth TR5/127472Training Reserve23/11/1918 (aged 20)
Corporal John Clark TR/5/15136Training Reserve23/11/1917 (aged 47)
Private Bertie Dalton TR/5/66812Training Reserve30/11/1917
Private Matthews TR/6/7186Training Reserve28/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Douglas Moody TR/5/127202Training Reserve02/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Aisbitt TR/3/604Training Reserve14/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private George William Carr 70716Training Reserve27/02/1919 (aged 42)
Private Durkin 54125Training Reserve15/03/1918
Private Smith TR/5/5034Training Reserve15/02/1917 (aged 31)
Private Meads TR5/5025Training Reserve09/02/1917
Private Daly TR5/36601Training Reserve02/12/1916 (aged 34)
Private Francis Hartley Newton TR/5/113149Training Reserve22/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Young TR/5/98064Training Reserve25/07/1917 (aged 19)
Private Charles Owston TR5/90758Training Reserve13/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Hind TR/5/114063Training Reserve06/01/1918 (aged 19)
Private Sykes TR/5/46370Training Reserve30/04/1919 (aged 47)
Private Wilson Bedlington Stonehouse 483505Training Reserve18/03/1918 (aged 38)
Private Stork TR5/142064Training Reserve23/07/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Parker 54408Training Reserve11/02/1919 (aged 30)
Private Quinn TR8/72901Training Reserve28/12/1916
Private Dickinson 46406Training Reserve26/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Hales TR5/70639Training Reserve01/02/1919
Private Stanley Geldard Armin TR/8/14663Training Reserve10/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Muff TR/8747Training Reserve01/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private Percival Sands TR5/127484Training Reserve12/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private George Waring TR5/44914Training Reserve23/03/1917 (aged 34)
Private Mann 46666Training Reserve27/10/1918
Serjeant Major Fenton TR5/4349Training Reserve25/06/1917
Private Littlewood 43705Training Reserve26/03/1918 (aged 42)
Private Stead TR5/72180Training Reserve27/10/1916
Private John Walton 55740Training Reserve23/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Broadbent TR6/8761Training Reserve12/08/1918 (aged 31)
Private O'brien TR6/4830Training Reserve03/06/1918
Private Walter Frederick Wood TR5/69069Training Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 41)
Private Farrar 78991Training Reserve15/10/1918
Private Holroyd TR5/56296Training Reserve20/01/1917
Private Metcalfe 5/58446Training Reserve10/01/1920
Private Walsh 5/43408Training Reserve09/01/1918 (aged 29)
Private George William Hoyle 40319Training Reserve07/03/1920 (aged 24)
Private Robert Eric Scarborough TR5/38362Training Reserve12/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Spencer Robertson TR10/16692Training Reserve01/12/1918 (aged 29)
Private Bartle TR5/38403Training Reserve12/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Willie Barraclough TR5/45885Training Reserve13/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Short 22548Training Reserve26/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Blakey TR5/104548Training Reserve18/10/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cooper TR/5/38340Training Reserve19/03/1917
Private Griffin TR5/74609Training Reserve22/06/1917
Private Bingham TR/5/18457Training Reserve10/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private Eldershaw TR5/57999Training Reserve28/09/1917
Private Ernest Burkinshaw TR5/66015Training Reserve11/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Gallagher TR2/5531Training Reserve16/06/1917
Serjeant Charles Cornwell Jones TR10/68048Training Reserve19/11/1916 (aged 27)
Private William Mcilwain TR/2/891Training Reserve28/03/1917 (aged 30)
Private Jones TR/13/26681Training Reserve24/06/1917 (aged 40)
Private Rufus Castling 41815Training Reserve17/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Bath 66003Training Reserve22/12/1918
Private Clarence Wilfred Harding 55319Training Reserve08/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Bayliss TR/3/40038Training Reserve19/02/1919
Private Harold Dalton TR13/33816Training Reserve07/07/1918 (aged 27)
Private Henry Haigh TR/2/12613Training Reserve23/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Homans TR/9/35210Training Reserve06/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Shaw TR/10169278Training Reserve23/05/1918
Private Nixon TR/3/21200Training Reserve11/09/1918
Private Bishop TR3/21628Training Reserve01/03/1919
Private Fred Hall TR/3/29984Training Reserve21/11/1918 (aged 23)
Private Fryars 5/43597Training Reserve21/03/1918
Private Leonard Marks 75145Training Reserve05/12/1918 (aged 24)
Private Bailey 352242Training Reserve22/12/1917
Private Walter James Freeman TR/10/41203Training Reserve24/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Cruickshank 39786Training Reserve27/01/1917
Private Sparks TR/8/9832Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Dodd TR/8/10086Training Reserve10/05/1917
Private Leader TR/8/9711Training Reserve13/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Haines TR7/18395Training Reserve17/06/1917
Private John Ewart Ewart TR5/45115Training Reserve25/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Nixon TR5/14214Training Reserve01/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Isden TR9/33842Training Reserve26/04/1917
Private King 7032Training Reserve07/04/1917
Private James Hassell 66070Training Reserve06/11/1918
Private Knight 65833Training Reserve08/11/1918
Private William Smith TR/5/34765Training Reserve02/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Herbert Warnett TR/10/14733Training Reserve21/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Wren 22483Training Reserve18/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Mcmillan Robertson 5172Training Reserve01/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Elder 5/13591Training Reserve15/04/1918
Private Campbell TR/2/5230Training Reserve02/05/1917
Private Peter Ross TR/2/5272Training Reserve09/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Richard John Davies TR/4/9379Training Reserve21/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Griffiths TR/3/47433Training Reserve04/10/1917
Private Roberts 4/8724Training Reserve28/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Jones TR/4/8956Training Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private John Kendrick TR/4/39722Training Reserve02/11/1918 (aged 27)
Private Jones TR4/24849Training Reserve22/06/1917
Private William Hext 26768Training Reserve15/03/1917 (aged 16)
Private Jones 4/8959Training Reserve13/03/1917
Private Simpson 4/8720Training Reserve03/03/1917
Private Richardson 78668Training Reserve08/02/1919
Private Walter Chadwick TR/3/13625Training Reserve23/03/1919 (aged 34)
Private Arthur Charles Harrison 54278Training Reserve18/01/1920 (aged 24)
Private King 8/15224Training Reserve20/01/1920
Company Serjeant Major Sparks 56007Training Reserve05/12/1918
Serjeant Roland Ernest Taylor TR/5/32106Training Reserve24/08/1918
Serjeant Gaffney TR/3/12315Training Reserve05/05/1918
Private Rowat 1792Training Reserve02/02/1919
Private Charles Scudder TR7/3664Training Reserve06/08/1918
Private Harold Edward Louth TR/5/82498Training Reserve06/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cope 45410Training Reserve05/01/1917
Private Gotts 5/45007Training Reserve17/04/1917 (aged 30)
Private Sidney John (Jack) Hatfield 49948Training Reserve20/11/1918 (aged 20)
Private Sidney Heckford TR5/73992Training Reserve30/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Morrison TR5/26451Training Reserve28/08/1917 (aged 48)
Private John Edward Turner TR5/96549Training Reserve25/01/1918 (aged 18)
Private Percy Bird 27004Training Reserve02/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Ernest Bywaters TR/9/14748Training Reserve05/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private Carter TR/9/76495Training Reserve18/04/1920 (aged 35)
Private Sadler 3/9367Training Reserve07/02/1918 (aged 19)
Private Brogden TR/10/74396Training Reserve06/12/1918
Private Harold Bollington TR/4/33898Training Reserve19/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Williams TR/3/72647Training Reserve09/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Norman Couche 42140Training Reserve30/08/1917 (aged 22)
Private Kerevan TR4/16216Training Reserve22/06/1920
Private Lowes TR3/46595Training Reserve13/08/1917
Private Rogers TR/3/53736Training Reserve25/11/1918
Private Loveridge TR8/18171Training Reserve14/05/1917
Private Reginald Alfred Loader TR8/9465Training Reserve07/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Augustus Kenneth Dodge TR/8/9436Training Reserve31/03/1917
Private Paine TR7/2460Training Reserve06/06/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Carshore TR/7/6732Training Reserve16/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Arthur Kitchen TR5/9599Training Reserve25/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Burton TR5/174429Training Reserve20/08/1918 (aged 22)
Private Musson TR5/126843Training Reserve06/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private Charles Wilfred Taylor 78973Training Reserve01/11/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Hames TR5/36472Training Reserve19/09/1916 (aged 44)
Lance Corporal John Emrys Jenkins TR5/182014Training Reserve05/07/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Miller 5/113662Training Reserve14/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Procter 5/130701Training Reserve15/05/1918 (aged 23)
Private Stanley Wyndham Stubbs TR5/133189Training Reserve04/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Turner 6/2314Training Reserve17/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Sidney Arthur Smith TR5/788504Training Reserve28/10/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal John William Woolgar TR/5/186599Training Reserve15/06/1918 (aged 23)
Private Victor Reginald Parsons TR7/1085Training Reserve30/05/1917 (aged 17)
Private Alfred Molesworth TR/8/9402Training Reserve18/04/1917 (aged 17)
Private Round TR/8/17193Training Reserve11/06/1917
Private William Charles Bishop TR8/5799Training Reserve29/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Maurice Horsnett TR8/1449Training Reserve08/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Thomas William Aveyard TR5/66013Training Reserve07/07/1917 (aged 18)
Private Willie Benson TR6/19234Training Reserve10/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private George Victor Field 9837Training Reserve17/11/1916 (aged 18)
Corporal Bowker 22512Training Reserve10/07/1917
Private Cragg TR5/77547Training Reserve11/02/1917
Private Ingham 85988Training Reserve03/03/1917
Private Angus Jagger 70524Training Reserve13/01/1918 (aged 23)
Private Wilson 126853Training Reserve13/08/1918 (aged 38)
Private Dennison Wade TR5/161043Training Reserve23/10/1918 (aged 18)
Private Jepson TR5/61940Training Reserve26/03/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Mitchell Balmforth TR5/24034Training Reserve14/09/1917 (aged 32)
Serjeant Jackson 12019Training Reserve07/06/1917 (aged 45)
Private Arthur Sheard TR5/14628Training Reserve04/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Smith TR/3/44632Training Reserve17/03/1917
Private Illingworth TR5/92772Training Reserve04/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private Alexander Renwick TR1/31549Training Reserve13/12/1918 (aged 18)
Private Henderson TR/1/10650Training Reserve26/11/1918
Private Cecil Youngs TR10/88908Training Reserve01/12/1918
Private Rulten TR10/26259Training Reserve31/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frederic Victor Baker TR9/6551Training Reserve08/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Douglas Bentley TR9/6444Training Reserve20/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Charman TR9/6881Training Reserve09/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Corke TR9/6057Training Reserve22/05/1917
Private Deller TR9/10184Training Reserve12/02/1917
Private Holden TR9/6014Training Reserve17/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Holdich TR/9/6430Training Reserve30/03/1917
Private Ernest George Smith TR9/2604Training Reserve05/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Smith TR/9/9967Training Reserve21/02/1917
Private Albert West TR/9/6010Training Reserve08/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private Albert George Woollven TR9/6921Training Reserve17/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Horace Walter Patten TR10/18105Training Reserve20/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Henry Sandford 15766Training Reserve15/07/1917 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Cecil Pryor 32327Training Reserve09/09/1916
Private Bird TR/10/193361Training Reserve06/11/1918
Private Dunkley TR/10/193082Training Reserve29/10/1918
Private Lynce TR/10/193416Training Reserve04/11/1918
Private Mason TR/10/91913Training Reserve23/03/1918
Private Laurence Victor Gregory TR/8/14405Training Reserve12/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Pickett TR7/7122Training Reserve21/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Goodyear 8/1800Training Reserve26/03/1917
Private Charles George Hasler TR7/2110Training Reserve31/05/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Everall TR7/7127Training Reserve22/03/1917
Private William George Perkins TR8/14035Training Reserve25/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private Jones TR/5/140682Training Reserve06/07/1918
Serjeant William Dean 2/200Training Reserve14/05/1917 (aged 27)
Private Ivor Lewis Rees TR4/28402Training Reserve27/03/1917
Private Edmund Thomas Westwood TR13/13025Training Reserve27/04/1918 (aged 41)
Corporal Rogers TR4/12173Training Reserve17/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Frederick James Wall TR/3/49810Training Reserve07/03/1917
Private Thomas Algar Jones TR3/3876Training Reserve02/11/1917 (aged 18)
Private Mayes TR/10/27369Training Reserve05/04/1917
Private Carnell TR/5/11287Training Reserve15/08/1917
Private Ward TR/10/31260Training Reserve22/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Cubitt TR9/14476Training Reserve30/05/1917
Private Waters 21665Training Reserve12/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private George Lee TR/10/18218Training Reserve08/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Leonard Edward Graves TR/10/26920Training Reserve15/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Percy William Nolleth TR/10/26935Training Reserve08/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Sydney Green TR3/49401Training Reserve24/12/1916
Private Cecil Robert Nurse TR9/82347Training Reserve05/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Dodd TR/3/22050Training Reserve01/07/1919 (aged 26)
Private Friend TR10/192880Training Reserve14/10/1918
Colonel George Stewart Ommanney Training Reserve21/03/1918
Private Lester TR/9/29434Training Reserve24/03/1917 (aged 18)
Rifleman John Howard Goodman TR/13/21635Training Reserve30/05/1917
Rifleman Soper TR/13/22126Training Reserve18/01/1917
Private William Tompkins TR/10/14846Training Reserve25/03/1917 (aged 19)
Rifleman Wallace TR/13/21922Training Reserve07/02/1917
Private Alfred Butchers TR/10/12691Training Reserve02/06/1917 (aged 37)
Private George TR10/193133Training Reserve08/06/1920
Private Griffin TR/8/5383Training Reserve30/06/1917 (aged 18)
Private Albert Arthur Garwood TR/10/40425Training Reserve09/01/1918 (aged 40)
Private Chorlton 55764Training Reserve05/12/1917
Private Percival Edgar Fox TR/7/6692Training Reserve23/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Reynolds 55355Training Reserve02/05/1918 (aged 37)
Private Moore TR/10/88712Training Reserve16/07/1917 (aged 17)
Private Carpenter TR9/14740Training Reserve21/04/1917
Private John Huggett TR/13/57359Training Reserve17/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private William John Jenner TR10/31442Training Reserve18/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Sutton 14368Training Reserve11/04/1917
Private Sydney John Brown TR10/38181Training Reserve16/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Reginald Edgar TR/3/15026Training Reserve30/10/1919 (aged 20)
Private Fishwick TR/3/9748Training Reserve26/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private James Ernest Beahan TR5/66735Training Reserve15/10/1920 (aged 38)
Private Lynch TR2/12636Training Reserve24/06/1917
Private Albert Rimmer TR/54085Training Reserve12/12/1918 (aged 19)
Private Peter Ball TR4/38152Training Reserve10/03/1919 (aged 20)
Private Woods TR/3/12618Training Reserve22/12/1916
Private Rigby TR/3/17384Training Reserve04/08/1917
Private John Preston Cowley TR/3/51042Training Reserve11/03/1917
Private Frank Clinton Kinrade TR3/21543Training Reserve11/05/1920 (aged 26)
Private Alfred Bruce 30733Training Reserve17/03/1920 (aged 35)
Private Marsden TR4/28562Training Reserve25/01/1918 (aged 37)
Captain Frank Pearson Training Reserve05/02/1918 (aged 47)
Private Simon Mcleod TR1/9092Training Reserve08/10/1917 (aged 18)
Private Amos Smith TR3/174439Training Reserve17/03/1917 (aged 30)
Private Frederick William Chestney 10/7202Training Reserve30/01/1918 (aged 18)
Private Albert Edward Fisher TR5/21933Training Reserve02/02/1917 (aged 37)
Private Robert Bennett TR/5/61698Training Reserve30/01/1917 (aged 18)
Private Reginald Hague Pope 5/38348Training Reserve29/03/1917 (aged 18)
Private Albert Stevens 3704Training Reserve29/08/1917 (aged 18)
Private Horace Sugden TR/5/89204Training Reserve06/09/1917 (aged 18)
Private William Townend 2181Training Reserve17/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alexander John Campbell TR1/1089Training Reserve25/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Robert George Nicholl TR5/13555Training Reserve18/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private Alexander Keay TR/2/20548Training Reserve18/12/1916 (aged 39)
Private Matthew Ormrod 3/14845Training Reserve30/12/1918 (aged 20)
Private Albert Edward Johnson TR/10/36847Training Reserve10/06/1918 (aged 23)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
RUGELEY (WOLSELEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom141017
DOVERCOURT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1100
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom1050
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom700
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom621
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom600
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WOODGRANGE PARK CEMETERY, EAST HAMUnited Kingdom400
MOSTON (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom400
KINGSTON-UPON-THAMES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
FORT PITT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
BORDON MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance300
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany300
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA (SUTTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ST. ALBANS (HATFIELD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
LIVERPOOL (KIRKDALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
MANCHESTER (PHILIPS PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
SALFORD (WEASTE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom313
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HANLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
CHISELDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
STRATFORD-SUB-CASTLE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom300
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
EDINBURGH (COMELY BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance300
BODELWYDDAN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
CARDIFF (CATHAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom300
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance200
LITTLEHAM (SS. MARGARET AND ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
SIDMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HEATH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom230
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom200
BRISTOL (CANFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
LIVERPOOL (TOXTETH PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MIDDLETON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MOSSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PLUMSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom200
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BARNWELL ALL SAINTS CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
FROXFIELD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SWINDON (WHITWORTH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SUTTON VENY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
HIPSWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ROTHERHAM (MOORGATE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
FAVREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom201
HASTINGS CEMETERY, SUSSEXUnited Kingdom200
DUNDEE (BALGAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WEST THURROCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
TILSTOCK (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom210
KENSAL GREEN (ST. MARY'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
PERTH (JEANFIELD AND WELLSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BASINGSTOKE (SOUTH VIEW OR OLD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
SHERBORNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
WALLASEY (RAKE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
COLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom200
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance100
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance100
VIGNACOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
QUERRIEU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France100
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
DURBAN (STELLAWOOD) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium100
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
COUIN NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance100
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance100
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance100
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
INVERNESS (TOMNAHURICH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PADBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LANGLEY MARISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST WYCOMBE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAMBRIDGE (HISTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATERBEACH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. KEW (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COAD'S GREEN WESLEYAN CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
PHILLACK (ST. FELICITAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROCHE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CUBERT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHBURTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
EXETER (EXWICK OR ST. THOMAS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KENTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
TOPSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SALCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WARKLEIGH (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KENTISBEARE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
BRADBOURNE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CRICH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HORSLEY (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CHAPEL-EN-LE-FRITH (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ALDERCAR (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
ETWALL (ST. HELEN) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLAYDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
AUCKLAND (ST. ANDREW) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHOTTON (ST. SAVIOUR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TEESSIDE, DURHAMUnited Kingdom100
WILLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
CHINGFORD MOUNT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GRAYS (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORNCHURCH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AWRE (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (AVONVIEW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BADGEWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUNTLEY (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TWIGWORTH (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AMBERLEY CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PAINSWICK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PITCHCOMBE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KINGSCOTE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BERKELEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLDLAND (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PORTSMOUTH (KINGSTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASHLEY BAPTIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MINSTEAD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SOUTHAMPTON OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
MICHAELCHURCH ESCLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEREFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MUCH BIRCH (SS. MARY AND THOMAS BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALMELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TARDEBIGGE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WYCHBOLD (ST. MARY DE WYCHE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EVESHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALESOWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COOKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OLDBURY CEMETERY, WARLEYUnited Kingdom100
LOWER MITTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OVERBURY (ST. FAITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ELDERSFIELD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
QUEENHILL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RIPPLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WELLAND (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORCESTER (ASTWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BISHOP'S STORTFORD OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HERTFORD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BENINGTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TRING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WATFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ST. PETER-IN-THANET CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CANTERBURY CEMETERY, KENTUnited Kingdom100
HERNHILL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST MALLING (ST. JAMES THE GREATER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TONBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARROW-IN-FURNESS (THORNCLIFFE) CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
GREAT SINGLETON (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLOWS (ST. JOHN) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LANCASTER CEMETERY, LANCASHIREUnited Kingdom100
POULTON-LE-FYLDE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREAT CROSBY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUYTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom111
LIVERPOOL (YEW TREE) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ACCRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LANGHO (ST. LEONARD) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MELLOR METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CHATBURN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
COLNE (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NELSON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOLTON (ASTLEY BRIDGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
DEANE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HASLINGDEN (HOLDEN HALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KEARSLEY MOOR (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LITTLEBOROUGH (DEARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ROCHDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WESTHOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FLIXTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DENTON (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DROYLSDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IRLAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLETON (BOARSHAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OLDHAM (HOLLINWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORSLEY (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TILTON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUGGLESCOTE BAPTIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
MEDBOURNE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HINCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEICESTER (BELGRAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
NAILSTONE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MARKET HARBOROUGH (NORTHAMPTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FREEBY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WYMONDHAM (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TYDD ST. MARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MORTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SWINSTEAD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRANSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SLEAFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRKBY-CUM-OSGODBY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LEGSBY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLE RASEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NETTLETON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KETTLETHORPE (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GAINSBOROUGH (NORTH WARREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARROW-UPON-HUMBER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KIRMINGTON (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRIMSBY (SCARTHO ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HORSINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRAINTHORPE (ST. CLEMENT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT CARLTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MABLETHORPE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BILSBY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STICKNEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAMBERWELL OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LADYWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST NORWOOD CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDMONTON CEMETERY, MIDDLESEXUnited Kingdom100
FRIERN BARNET (ST. JAMES THE GREAT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
POTTERS BAR (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GREENFORD PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HESTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ABERGAVENNY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (CHRISTCHURCH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KILSBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HIGHAM FERRERS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTHAMPTON (BILLING ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RINGSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOLLASTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BICESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CROWMARSH GIFFORD (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HIGHMORE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEADINGTON QUARRY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WATERSTOCK (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SANDFORD ST. MARTIN (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LUDFORD CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEARE (ST. GREGORY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BATH (TWERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FROME (VALLIS ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LONG ASHTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
CLANDOWN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DOWNSIDE (ST. BENEDICT) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OAKE (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LUCCOMBE CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TIMBERSCOMBE (ST. PETROCK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
YEOVIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BREWOOD (SS. MARY AND CHAD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
BENTLEY CEMETERY, STAFFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom101
NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (FENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (HARTSHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ALDEBURGH (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PEASENHALL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HERRINGFLEET (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WEST ROW (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARLINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CROYDON (MITCHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WALTON-ON-THE-HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WIMBLEDON (GAP ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRAMLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WITLEY (MILFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOGNOR REGIS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LITTLEHAMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IPING MARSH (THE GOOD SHEPHERD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST DEAN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MID LAVANT (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WORTHING (BROADWATER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ERDINGTON (ST. BARNABAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOWDEN HILL (ST. ANNE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MARSTON MEYSEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOCKENHAM (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
DEVIZES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HIGHWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MAIDEN BRADLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TIDWORTH MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AXFORD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SWINDON (RADNOR STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TROWBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EDINGTON (SS. MARY AND KATHERINE AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KEEVIL (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRANTINGHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HESSLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
BLACKTOFT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RILLINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
KIRK ELLA CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BULMER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUTTON MAGNA (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LYTHE (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ACKWORTH (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SELBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
THORNES (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (SCHOLEMOOR) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LOW MOOR (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAWORTH (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ILKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KEIGHLEY (UTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LINTON-IN-CRAVEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
YEADON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (CROOKES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHEFFIELD (NORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WADSLEY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (NEWINGTON OR ECHO BANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium100
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium100
HUY (LA SARTE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance100
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
CAUDRY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
RIBECOURT ROAD CEMETERY, TRESCAULTFrance100
FEATHERSTON CEMETERYNew Zealand100
ASHAMPSTEAD (ST. CLEMENT ROMANUS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
THATCHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINDSOR CEMETERY, BERKSHIREUnited Kingdom100
LEMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOLLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SPITHURST (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TIDEBROOK (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WADHURST (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FRAMFIELD (ST. THOMAS-A-BECKET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PATNA OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
POLWARTH PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAMILTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARMARTHEN (ST. DAVID) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
LLANDDEINIOLEN (MACHPELAH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANLLYFNI (SALEM) CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEFYN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LLANFAIR TALHAIARN OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HALKYN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PONTBLYDDYN (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium100
BLANTYRE CHURCH OF CENTRAL AFRICA PRESBYTERIAN CEMETERYMalawi100
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERYMozambique100
DAR ES SALAAM BRITISH AND INDIAN MEMORIALTanzania100
BIRKENHEAD (FLAYBRICK HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUDLEM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOLLINGTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHEADLE AND GATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance100
FORSBROOK BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BURNTWOOD (ST. MATTHEW'S HOSPITAL) BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom101
CANNOCK CHASE WAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HARVINGTON NEW BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance100
BEVEREN-IJZER CHURCHYARDBelgium100
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium100
RYDE (ASHEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEYWOOD UNITED REFORMED CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (ALMONDBURY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARNSLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROMPTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLNE VALLEY (SLAITHWAITE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DARTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
EAST ARDSLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ELLAND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MILNSBRIDGE (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MIRFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OSSETT (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOWERBY BRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST BERGHOLT (ST. MARY) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HERRIARD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
KINGHORN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BLAIR ATHOLL PARISH CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SITTINGBOURNE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ANDOVER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EASTLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MILLOM (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRKBY LONSDALE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
FORMBY (OUR LADY OF COMPASSION) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FORMBY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PEMBERTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHPORT (DUKE STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTHPORT (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WHITTLE-LE-WOODS (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COSSALL (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIMBERLEY CEMETERY, NOTTINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARSOP URBAN DISTRICT COUNCIL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HENLOW (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LUTON GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOULDROP (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASKERSWELL (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SWANAGE (NORTHBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WIMBORNE MINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ST. HELIER (ALMORAH) CEMETERY, JERSEYUnited Kingdom100
BEAUDESERT (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEDWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FILLONGLEY (ST. MARY AND ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAERPHILLY (PENYRHEOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PENARTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FERNDALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HIGH LAVER (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KNUTSFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
MACCLESFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
NORBURY (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom122
STALYBRIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HOLMES CHAPEL (ST. LUKE) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom101
HYDE (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
CARLISLE (DALSTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HERMITAGE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LILLINGTON (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BULWELL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DODWORTH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
KIRKBURTON (ALL HALLOWS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TILLINGHAM (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HARTLEY MAUDITT CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BARNHAM BROOM (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OLD CATTON (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FAKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CAISTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HILGAY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom100
TRIMINGHAM (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARD, HEATH ROAD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
FUNDENHALL (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ROCKLAND ST. MARY CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
HOVETON ST. JOHN CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CHATHAM (MAIDSTONE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ELM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOLT BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
SAINS-LES-MARQUION BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
KIRK ONCHAN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRK GERMAN NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MELLING (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRANXTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENYGARN BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT YELDHAM (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
EDGIOAKE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom100
GLASGOW (SIGHTHILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GANTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PRINCES RISBOROUGH BAPTIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLYN NEATH (CAPEL-Y-GLYN) CONGREGATIONAL CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Monday 26 June 1916100
Saturday 9 September 1916100
Saturday 16 September 1916100
Tuesday 19 September 1916100
Wednesday 20 September 1916100
Thursday 21 September 1916100
Friday 22 September 1916100
Tuesday 26 September 1916111
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Friday 20 October 1916111
Tuesday 24 October 1916100
Friday 27 October 1916100
Wednesday 1 November 1916111
Thursday 2 November 1916111
Thursday 16 November 1916111
Friday 17 November 1916110
Saturday 18 November 1916100
Sunday 19 November 1916110
Monday 20 November 1916100
Wednesday 22 November 1916100
Thursday 30 November 1916100
Saturday 2 December 1916211
Wednesday 6 December 1916100
Saturday 9 December 1916111
Monday 11 December 1916100
Friday 15 December 1916111
Saturday 16 December 1916200
Monday 18 December 1916110
Tuesday 19 December 1916111
Friday 22 December 1916110
Sunday 24 December 1916100
Tuesday 26 December 1916100
Thursday 28 December 1916100
Friday 5 January 1917100
Saturday 6 January 1917100
Monday 8 January 1917100
Tuesday 9 January 1917100
Wednesday 10 January 1917111
Saturday 13 January 1917100
Monday 15 January 1917110
Wednesday 17 January 1917110
Thursday 18 January 1917100
Friday 19 January 1917100
Saturday 20 January 1917100
Friday 26 January 1917110
Saturday 27 January 1917100
Sunday 28 January 1917110
Monday 29 January 1917100
Tuesday 30 January 1917100
Friday 2 February 1917100
Saturday 3 February 1917310
Sunday 4 February 1917100
Tuesday 6 February 1917210
Wednesday 7 February 1917100
Thursday 8 February 1917100
Friday 9 February 1917100
Sunday 11 February 1917410
Monday 12 February 1917522
Thursday 15 February 1917300
Sunday 18 February 1917320
Monday 19 February 1917320
Tuesday 20 February 1917110
Wednesday 21 February 1917300
Thursday 22 February 1917100
Friday 23 February 1917432
Saturday 24 February 1917100
Sunday 25 February 1917510
Monday 26 February 1917200
Tuesday 27 February 1917111
Wednesday 28 February 1917311
Thursday 1 March 1917110
Friday 2 March 1917211
Saturday 3 March 1917200
Monday 5 March 1917200
Tuesday 6 March 1917210
Wednesday 7 March 1917310
Thursday 8 March 1917410
Friday 9 March 1917200
Saturday 10 March 1917211
Sunday 11 March 1917310
Monday 12 March 1917300
Tuesday 13 March 1917410
Thursday 15 March 1917410
Friday 16 March 1917100
Saturday 17 March 1917500
Sunday 18 March 1917100
Monday 19 March 1917740
Tuesday 20 March 1917210
Wednesday 21 March 1917511
Thursday 22 March 1917511
Friday 23 March 1917510
Saturday 24 March 1917310
Sunday 25 March 1917532
Monday 26 March 1917520
Tuesday 27 March 1917420
Wednesday 28 March 1917700
Thursday 29 March 1917731
Friday 30 March 1917421
Saturday 31 March 1917622
Sunday 1 April 1917300
Monday 2 April 1917200
Tuesday 3 April 1917411
Wednesday 4 April 1917200
Thursday 5 April 1917420
Friday 6 April 1917222
Saturday 7 April 1917411
Sunday 8 April 1917400
Monday 9 April 1917210
Tuesday 10 April 1917311
Wednesday 11 April 1917200
Thursday 12 April 1917310
Friday 13 April 1917110
Saturday 14 April 1917110
Sunday 15 April 1917200
Monday 16 April 1917210
Tuesday 17 April 1917200
Wednesday 18 April 1917100
Thursday 19 April 1917200
Friday 20 April 1917200
Saturday 21 April 1917600
Sunday 22 April 1917400
Tuesday 24 April 1917200
Wednesday 25 April 1917400
Thursday 26 April 1917200
Saturday 28 April 1917100
Tuesday 1 May 1917300
Wednesday 2 May 1917100
Thursday 3 May 1917210
Saturday 5 May 1917100
Sunday 6 May 1917210
Monday 7 May 1917111
Tuesday 8 May 1917100
Wednesday 9 May 1917100
Thursday 10 May 1917410
Friday 11 May 1917311
Saturday 12 May 1917200
Monday 14 May 1917310
Thursday 17 May 1917200
Friday 18 May 1917100
Saturday 19 May 1917100
Monday 21 May 1917200
Tuesday 22 May 1917100
Thursday 24 May 1917100
Friday 25 May 1917210
Saturday 26 May 1917110
Tuesday 29 May 1917311
Wednesday 30 May 1917410
Thursday 31 May 1917311
Friday 1 June 1917100
Saturday 2 June 1917210
Sunday 3 June 1917100
Monday 4 June 1917100
Tuesday 5 June 1917111
Wednesday 6 June 1917200
Thursday 7 June 1917210
Sunday 10 June 1917100
Monday 11 June 1917100
Friday 15 June 1917100
Saturday 16 June 1917100
Sunday 17 June 1917200
Monday 18 June 1917200
Wednesday 20 June 1917100
Thursday 21 June 1917200
Friday 22 June 1917310
Saturday 23 June 1917110
Sunday 24 June 1917300
Monday 25 June 1917100
Tuesday 26 June 1917100
Wednesday 27 June 1917100
Thursday 28 June 1917220
Saturday 30 June 1917300
Sunday 1 July 1917100
Tuesday 3 July 1917110
Wednesday 4 July 1917100
Thursday 5 July 1917100
Saturday 7 July 1917200
Tuesday 10 July 1917100
Sunday 15 July 1917100
Monday 16 July 1917100
Tuesday 17 July 1917111
Monday 23 July 1917100
Wednesday 25 July 1917100
Friday 27 July 1917100
Monday 30 July 1917200
Tuesday 31 July 1917100
Friday 3 August 1917100
Saturday 4 August 1917200
Tuesday 7 August 1917110
Wednesday 8 August 1917110
Monday 13 August 1917110
Wednesday 15 August 1917420
Friday 17 August 1917200
Saturday 18 August 1917100
Sunday 19 August 1917100
Monday 20 August 1917110
Tuesday 21 August 1917100
Wednesday 22 August 1917300
Thursday 23 August 1917100
Tuesday 28 August 1917200
Wednesday 29 August 1917100
Thursday 30 August 1917110
Friday 31 August 1917100
Saturday 1 September 1917210
Tuesday 4 September 1917100
Wednesday 5 September 1917100
Thursday 6 September 1917100
Monday 10 September 1917100
Tuesday 11 September 1917100
Friday 14 September 1917200
Saturday 15 September 1917100
Sunday 16 September 1917100
Monday 17 September 1917200
Tuesday 18 September 1917100
Monday 24 September 1917200
Wednesday 26 September 1917100
Thursday 27 September 1917220
Friday 28 September 1917100
Monday 1 October 1917100
Thursday 4 October 1917100
Monday 8 October 1917110
Tuesday 9 October 1917100
Friday 12 October 1917100
Monday 15 October 1917210
Thursday 18 October 1917100
Friday 19 October 1917111
Saturday 20 October 1917100
Sunday 21 October 1917100
Wednesday 24 October 1917100
Sunday 28 October 1917110
Monday 29 October 1917211
Friday 2 November 1917300
Saturday 3 November 1917100
Tuesday 6 November 1917111
Friday 9 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 1917200
Tuesday 13 November 1917210
Thursday 15 November 1917100
Saturday 17 November 1917100
Sunday 18 November 1917110
Thursday 22 November 1917100
Friday 23 November 1917110
Friday 30 November 1917100
Wednesday 5 December 1917300
Monday 17 December 1917110
Saturday 22 December 1917200
Tuesday 1 January 1918100
Saturday 5 January 1918100
Sunday 6 January 1918100
Tuesday 8 January 1918110
Wednesday 9 January 1918200
Thursday 10 January 1918100
Saturday 12 January 1918100
Sunday 13 January 1918200
Wednesday 16 January 1918100
Thursday 24 January 1918100
Friday 25 January 1918200
Wednesday 30 January 1918100
Friday 1 February 1918100
Tuesday 5 February 1918110
Thursday 7 February 1918210
Tuesday 19 February 1918200
Sunday 24 February 1918100
Wednesday 6 March 1918100
Tuesday 12 March 1918100
Friday 15 March 1918100
Monday 18 March 1918100
Thursday 21 March 1918411
Saturday 23 March 1918100
Tuesday 26 March 1918100
Monday 1 April 1918100
Saturday 6 April 1918200
Sunday 7 April 1918100
Saturday 13 April 1918100
Monday 15 April 1918110
Wednesday 17 April 1918100
Saturday 20 April 1918100
Monday 22 April 1918110
Tuesday 23 April 1918100
Saturday 27 April 1918100
Wednesday 1 May 1918100
Thursday 2 May 1918200
Saturday 4 May 1918100
Sunday 5 May 1918200
Tuesday 14 May 1918100
Wednesday 15 May 1918100
Monday 20 May 1918110
Tuesday 21 May 1918111
Thursday 23 May 1918200
Saturday 25 May 1918200
Monday 3 June 1918200
Monday 10 June 1918200
Wednesday 12 June 1918100
Saturday 15 June 1918100
Tuesday 18 June 1918100
Thursday 27 June 1918100
Wednesday 3 July 1918111
Friday 5 July 1918100
Saturday 6 July 1918100
Sunday 7 July 1918211
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918111
Thursday 11 July 1918100
Friday 12 July 1918100
Sunday 14 July 1918210
Monday 15 July 1918210
Thursday 18 July 1918100
Tuesday 23 July 1918110
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Saturday 3 August 1918210
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Monday 12 August 1918100
Tuesday 13 August 1918100
Friday 16 August 1918110
Tuesday 20 August 1918100
Saturday 24 August 1918100
Friday 30 August 1918100
Monday 2 September 1918100
Tuesday 3 September 1918100
Wednesday 4 September 1918210
Wednesday 11 September 1918100
Thursday 26 September 1918100
Thursday 3 October 1918100
Tuesday 8 October 1918100
Wednesday 9 October 1918110
Saturday 12 October 1918220
Sunday 13 October 1918110
Monday 14 October 1918110
Tuesday 15 October 1918100
Thursday 17 October 1918100
Saturday 19 October 1918111
Tuesday 22 October 1918311
Wednesday 23 October 1918310
Thursday 24 October 1918110
Saturday 26 October 1918311
Sunday 27 October 1918310
Monday 28 October 1918400
Tuesday 29 October 1918100
Wednesday 30 October 1918200
Friday 1 November 1918100
Saturday 2 November 1918300
Monday 4 November 1918200
Tuesday 5 November 1918110
Wednesday 6 November 1918300
Thursday 7 November 1918110
Friday 8 November 1918200
Saturday 9 November 1918100
Monday 11 November 1918200
Tuesday 12 November 1918200
Wednesday 13 November 1918111
Thursday 14 November 1918111
Saturday 16 November 1918100
Sunday 17 November 1918100
Monday 18 November 1918100
Tuesday 19 November 1918100
Wednesday 20 November 1918100
Thursday 21 November 1918100
Saturday 23 November 1918300
Sunday 24 November 1918100
Monday 25 November 1918331
Tuesday 26 November 1918410
Wednesday 27 November 1918100
Friday 29 November 1918111
Sunday 1 December 1918200
Monday 2 December 1918100
Tuesday 3 December 1918100
Thursday 5 December 1918310
Friday 6 December 1918110
Saturday 7 December 1918100
Tuesday 10 December 1918100
Thursday 12 December 1918100
Friday 13 December 1918210
Saturday 14 December 1918100
Sunday 15 December 1918100
Friday 20 December 1918100
Sunday 22 December 1918100
Sunday 29 December 1918100
Monday 30 December 1918100
Tuesday 31 December 1918100
Sunday 5 January 1919100
Saturday 1 February 1919100
Sunday 2 February 1919100
Saturday 8 February 1919100
Monday 10 February 1919100
Tuesday 11 February 1919211
Friday 14 February 1919100
Sunday 16 February 1919110
Tuesday 18 February 1919100
Wednesday 19 February 1919100
Saturday 22 February 1919111
Thursday 27 February 1919100
Friday 28 February 1919200
Saturday 1 March 1919200
Thursday 6 March 1919100
Sunday 9 March 1919200
Monday 10 March 1919100
Sunday 23 March 1919100
Wednesday 26 March 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919100
Wednesday 30 April 1919100
Wednesday 28 May 1919100
Thursday 29 May 1919111
Tuesday 1 July 1919110
Tuesday 9 September 1919100
Friday 12 September 1919100
Sunday 5 October 1919100
Thursday 30 October 1919100
Wednesday 12 November 1919110
Sunday 4 January 1920110
Saturday 10 January 1920100
Sunday 18 January 1920100
Tuesday 20 January 1920100
Monday 9 February 1920100
Friday 20 February 1920100
Sunday 7 March 1920100
Thursday 11 March 1920110
Wednesday 17 March 1920110
Tuesday 23 March 1920100
Friday 2 April 1920100
Sunday 18 April 1920100
Tuesday 11 May 1920110
Tuesday 8 June 1920100
Tuesday 22 June 1920110
Wednesday 21 July 1920111
Friday 15 October 1920100
Sunday 5 December 1920100
Thursday 7 April 1921100
Sunday 17 April 1921110