Yorkshire Regiment

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Second Lieutenant William Andrew Turnbull Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 37)
Second Lieutenant Joel Jacobs Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Septimus George Garbutt 1478Yorkshire Regiment02/05/1915
Private Richard George Beddoes 41623Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1917 (aged 37)
Private Frank Swallow 33550Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1917
Lance Serjeant William Henry Charles Down Harfield 9386Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private Frederick Augustus George Harfield 9223Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private Hardy 38236Yorkshire Regiment18/09/1918
Second Lieutenant Thomas Theodore Collett Yorkshire Regiment15/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Greenwood 35151Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Captain Edward Moore Robson Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Joseph Garbutt 3/8389Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1915
Lance Corporal Ralph Charles Jerome 8502Yorkshire Regiment13/03/1915
Private John Henry Barnes 204304Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal Edmund Liddle Gordon 235141Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1917
Private Herbert Hardy 12188Yorkshire Regiment16/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Esmond Haggie 235467Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private James William Laws 35481Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 18)
Corporal William Anderson 8191Yorkshire Regiment13/03/1915 (aged 29)
Private John Edward Widdas 963Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916
Private William Arthur Patrick 6135Yorkshire Regiment21/12/1916 (aged 24)
Private Grimshaw 18292Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916
Corporal William Clamp 42537Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Harry Smith 9503Yorkshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 38)
Private Charles Leighton 2025Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916
Private Harry Leader Chew 33851Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 29)
Private John Arnold Hemingway 18451Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1916 (aged 26)
Captain David Philip Hirsch Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private John Coulson 8628Yorkshire Regiment22/11/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Colonel Bernard Hedley Charlton Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private William Maurice Lawman 21382Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918
Lance Serjeant Thomas Richard Milow 241106Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Peter Vanston 16189Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 36)
Captain Geoffrey Arnold Tugwell Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel Edward Henry Chapman Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 40)
Private Francis William Brack 15623Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Arthur Coates Yorkshire Regiment27/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private Errol Crisp 26371Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1916
Private John Eastham 27502Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Arthur Charles Goodall Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private George Brown 30510Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Second Lieutenant Ernest Frederick Beal Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Private Percy Baverstock 42280Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private John William Asquith 28770Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Lieutenant Cyril Francis Webb Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Captain Joseph Edward Lynch Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 35)
Private Joseph Carter 19736Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Robert William Mills Close Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Private George Heptinstall 10959Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915
Lieutenant Ian Mclean Wilson Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Clarence Elwyn Wilson 10904Yorkshire Regiment10/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Timothy Burke 33910Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Cole Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Goodall 28791Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Willsden 18071Yorkshire Regiment01/12/1915
Captain John Cecil Morgan Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private William Henry Short 12067Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 31)
Serjeant Smith 200396Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Edward Williams 14589Yorkshire Regiment01/02/1917
Second Lieutenant William Vernon Fenton Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1915 (aged 21)
Serjeant Atkinson 20264Yorkshire Regiment26/05/1918
Lance Corporal Kinsey 202972Yorkshire Regiment13/07/1917
Private William Conlon 13667Yorkshire Regiment03/06/1917 (aged 37)
Private Wainwright 4050Yorkshire Regiment07/10/1916 (aged 28)
Private Smith 2400Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Gerald Barford Hornby Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Adolf David David Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Mackin 12476Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Albert Edward Fisher 14419Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private William Auckland 26479Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Edward Hall 35001Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Allan Horatio Rooks 10705Yorkshire Regiment14/09/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Frank Whaley Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1917 (aged 21)
Private John William Walker 204735Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 27)
Serjeant Ambrose Brook 14983Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Watson Emerson Whitfield 12512Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Gardiner 14764Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal Charles Bedford 27858Yorkshire Regiment26/05/1917
Private Arthur Bielby 28341Yorkshire Regiment14/02/1917 (aged 34)
Second Lieutenant Eric William Brodrick Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant Hugh Mcpherson Fraser 5416Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1914 (aged 36)
Captain Loftus Edward Perceval Jones Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1915 (aged 39)
Private Woodhead 38162Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1918
Private Walters 1938Yorkshire Regiment02/03/1916
Private White 203865Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Bernard Ivan Wilkins Yorkshire Regiment06/01/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Anthony Reginald Welsh Yorkshire Regiment19/02/1916 (aged 32)
Serjeant Linton 202298Yorkshire Regiment21/02/1918
Private Alliss 203184Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 32)
Private Albert Ward 33819Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 27)
Private John Tarleton 7605Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914
Captain Arthur John Walker Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Crabtree Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Pope 38746Yorkshire Regiment19/06/1917
Private Caton 38857Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Edward Rust 1830Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Leonard Townsend 11664Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 35)
Serjeant Edward Thirkell 1689Yorkshire Regiment06/08/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Blezard 14190Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Albert Victor Taylor 241492Yorkshire Regiment03/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Tom Clarke 8796Yorkshire Regiment19/03/1915 (aged 24)
Private Newman 41999Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918
Corporal James Slack 33446Yorkshire Regiment25/08/1917 (aged 24)
Major Stewart Walter Loudoun-shand Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Thomas Wood Rutherford Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 31)
Major Archibald Roberts Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915 (aged 47)
Second Lieutenant Ewart Richardson Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Halliwell Yorkshire Regiment21/09/1916
Private Thomas Charles Hunter 42539Yorkshire Regiment31/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry Pybus 11434Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Lionel Barnett Yorkshire Regiment06/02/1917
Private John William Williams 18877Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1917 (aged 38)
Captain Lawrence Peel Yorkshire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private John Naisbitt Matthews 202954Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Serjeant Robert William Kitching 15518Yorkshire Regiment27/07/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant Benton Ord Jolly Yorkshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 22)
Private Mitton 16607Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Serjeant Henry Cook 20982Yorkshire Regiment09/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Makepeace 39082Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private Savage 203674Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1918 (aged 32)
Serjeant William James Denton Milson 7813Yorkshire Regiment04/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lieutenant Christopher Butler Prior-Wandesforde Yorkshire Regiment27/06/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Thomas Sowerby Rowlandson Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Maurice Gabriel Hume-Wright Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 21)
Captain Atkey Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 33)
Private Foulkes 35034Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1918
Lance Corporal William Mcbriarty 41439Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Lerigo 53567Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Robert Kirtley 18364Yorkshire Regiment23/12/1917 (aged 37)
Lieutenant Colonel Bertram Henry Leatham Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 34)
Corporal Matthews 29744Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1917
Private Blackburn 203833Yorkshire Regiment30/12/1917 (aged 34)
Private Dunnell 203050Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Kimmer 35576Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1918 (aged 18)
Private Edward Mason 8516Yorkshire Regiment12/03/1915 (aged 32)
Lance Corporal Albert William Windross 21408Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Bernard Jocelyn Wilkinson Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Eric George Wellesley Yorkshire Regiment21/12/1915
Lieutenant Richard Walmesley Yorkshire Regiment21/10/1914 (aged 23)
Major Wilfred Beckett Walker Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914 (aged 38)
Colour Serjeant Fred Crossley Walker 201429Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frederick James Tate 200763Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Tom Dalrymple Strathern Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916 (aged 28)
Captain Harry Hargreaves Simpkin Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 22)
Captain Arthur Wilson Simpkin Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 22)
Lieutenant William Sheay Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Rushworth Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1916
Private Richardson 30446Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1916
Lieutenant Richard Herbert Phayre Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1914 (aged 24)
Lieutenant William Percy Orde-powlett Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Orbell Oakes Yorkshire Regiment13/03/1915 (aged 34)
Captain Guy Lister Nevile Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant William Checkley Mills Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Frank Cooper Ledgard Yorkshire Regiment23/10/1914 (aged 23)
Captain Edward Wilberforce Leather Yorkshire Regiment18/04/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Henry Lawrence Yorkshire Regiment17/01/1917 (aged 26)
Colonel Charles Arthur Cecil King Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 51)
Private Albert Ernest Jones 201266Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 19)
Captain Claud Giffard Jeffery Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1914
Lieutenant Arthur James Yorkshire Regiment03/01/1917 (aged 31)
Lieutenant Leonard Percy I'anson Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1915
Second Lieutenant Edgar Francis Hutchinson Yorkshire Regiment24/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Hillary 19546Yorkshire Regiment14/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lieutenant Henry Francis Heatly Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1915 (aged 24)
Captain John Anthony Harris Yorkshire Regiment26/11/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant John Dampier Hallifax Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Gerald Francis Hadow Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1915
Private Edwin Gilder 35145Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Edward Humbert Fisher Yorkshire Regiment19/05/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Francis Edward Fish Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 39)
Second Lieutenant Aylmer Eade Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private Joe Kirk Duxbury 25451Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 20)
Captain Thomas Ernest Dufty Yorkshire Regiment19/05/1915 (aged 35)
Private Sidney Davey 14558Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Herbert Waller Cummins Yorkshire Regiment24/05/1915
Second Lieutenant Brown Yorkshire Regiment16/10/1917
Captain Ernest Scott Broun Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 34)
Captain Stamp Brooksbank Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Hugh Godfrey Brooksbank Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1914 (aged 21)
Captain Geoffrey Carew Barber Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Colonel Walter Lorenzo Alexander Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1915 (aged 42)
Private Keith Alexander 26607Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 29)
Captain John Vivian Nancarrow Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 30)
Captain William Liley Batty Yorkshire Regiment25/10/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Donald Simpson Bell Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Brundred 15878Yorkshire Regiment08/09/1916
Private William Henry Boynton 201229Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Percy Allan 203604Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Herbert Dove 20910Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Samuel Kirk Lambert 30337Yorkshire Regiment12/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Dixon Overfield 41782Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917
Private Dewsnap 24590Yorkshire Regiment12/08/1917
Second Lieutenant Frederick Charles Hatton Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Erasmus Darwin Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1915 (aged 33)
Private Joseph William Burn 1155Yorkshire Regiment02/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Walter William Ball Yorkshire Regiment24/11/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Harry Harris 24673Yorkshire Regiment02/06/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Colonel Frederick William Robson Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 30)
Private Alfred Jonathan Harvey 25299Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Harold Ernest Drasdo 48090Yorkshire Regiment21/03/1918
Private Thomas Henry Hartas 1946Yorkshire Regiment19/05/1915 (aged 28)
Major Harold Brown Yorkshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 39)
Captain William Henry George Raley Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1915 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Henry Young 27018Yorkshire Regiment08/02/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Hammond Butler Shipley Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private James Quaid 1611Yorkshire Regiment30/12/1915 (aged 18)
Private Arnold Kime Needham 19023Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Ferguson 17794Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1917
Private Aaron Green 18438Yorkshire Regiment11/11/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Grayson 240896Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1918 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Edward Reginald Spofforth Yorkshire Regiment02/03/1916 (aged 24)
Private Samuel Bailey 11648Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private James Leightonhouse Davison 2028Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1916 (aged 22)
Lieutenant Reginald Oakley Yorkshire Regiment25/08/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Joseph Harker 17112Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Marriott 35726Yorkshire Regiment14/09/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Cecil Howard Perkins Yorkshire Regiment22/07/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harold John Bunker Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Victor Macdonald 41868Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal James Rymer 12116Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Noel Fisher. Mccarthy Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Fred Lax 36178Yorkshire Regiment23/10/1916
Private George Hebron 201816Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private James Clarke 19645Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private Thomas Dunn 16154Yorkshire Regiment09/07/1916
Private Edward Frankland 20387Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private James Baines 46734Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private George Gilbert Frost 17068Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Metcalfe 10703Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915
Private Cox 35577Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1919
Private Matthews 34491Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1918 (aged 19)
Private Wilfred Sidney Cave 202317Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Robert Watson 18779Yorkshire Regiment19/11/1915 (aged 29)
Lieutenant Henry Sigismund Oppe Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1915 (aged 35)
Private Richard Farnes 3/7839Yorkshire Regiment12/12/1915 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Kingcombe Yorkshire Regiment28/06/1915
Private Haw 35161Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918
Private Kay 53582Yorkshire Regiment24/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private Webster 19509Yorkshire Regiment17/12/1915 (aged 29)
Private Connor 36118Yorkshire Regiment09/09/1916
Private Evison 21057Yorkshire Regiment27/07/1918
Private Arthur Mottram 46347Yorkshire Regiment28/01/1918 (aged 26)
Captain Frank Woodcock Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Jones 6748Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916
Private Ward 1323Yorkshire Regiment19/09/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Brearley Coates Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James Henry Fisher Clarke Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Todd 16188Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Serjeant Mellor 15001Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private James Cook 11126Yorkshire Regiment10/08/1916 (aged 22)
Private Rudolph Arnold Jackson 14328Yorkshire Regiment26/10/1915 (aged 28)
Private Knight 20505Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1917
Private Richard Wilbor 3032Yorkshire Regiment20/03/1916 (aged 21)
Private Shields 26237Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Francis William Newton 38114Yorkshire Regiment01/09/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Brown 39382Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1918
Private Herbert Hardgrave 11299Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1918 (aged 25)
Regimental Quartermaster Serjeant William Barnett 203921Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1918 (aged 33)
Serjeant Nutbrown 240210Yorkshire Regiment06/11/1918
Serjeant Herrington 3/8985Yorkshire Regiment22/12/1916
Private Frederick Hamp 9116Yorkshire Regiment13/01/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal John O'hern 200238Yorkshire Regiment01/02/1919 (aged 35)
Captain Howard Laidlaw Bartrum Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1918 (aged 39)
Private Garbutt Hugill 20810Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 51)
Private Lee 240915Yorkshire Regiment08/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Finney 36222Yorkshire Regiment18/12/1916
Private Maurice Howlett 60297Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1920 (aged 42)
Private John Naginton 6601Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1916 (aged 38)
Serjeant Alexander Thomas Tait 31070Yorkshire Regiment03/12/1918 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Snow 4201Yorkshire Regiment21/10/1916 (aged 36)
Private Palmer 9800Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Gallon 14994Yorkshire Regiment22/12/1915 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Carpenter 3/8718Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Frederick Welch 42524Yorkshire Regiment10/11/1918 (aged 42)
Private Hibbs 34003Yorkshire Regiment26/02/1919
Private George James Curley 243544Yorkshire Regiment22/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harold Jesse Creed 35709Yorkshire Regiment03/10/1918 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Ernest Layton-Bennett Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Private Richard Charles Jones 41861Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1917 (aged 23)
Private John Dodsworth 14099Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1915
Private Reginald Stewart Riddick 35759Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Humber 9704Yorkshire Regiment30/08/1915
Captain Robert Alister Field Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1917 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Jenkinson Haxby 19795Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Appleton 18618Yorkshire Regiment12/01/1916
Private Dunn 15545Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1916
Private Benjamin Farnhill 265632Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1917 (aged 41)
Private Greenwood 242705Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1917
Private Byers 18994Yorkshire Regiment12/11/1915 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Jones 41655Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 36)
Second Lieutenant Leslie Melhuish Yorkshire Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 21)
Private William Willie Forster 39017Yorkshire Regiment03/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private James Middleton 7509Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915 (aged 31)
Private Walter Scaife 24410Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1917
Private Thomas Jenkinson 2248Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private William Taylor 3/8139Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1915 (aged 29)
Serjeant William Stonehouse 14810Yorkshire Regiment07/10/1916
Private William Spence 16052Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Mullaney 22085Yorkshire Regiment31/10/1918
Lieutenant Frank Green Yorkshire Regiment28/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Harry Robinson 2050Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1915 (aged 24)
Captain George Jefferson Scott Yorkshire Regiment25/12/1915 (aged 41)
Private Clark 10962Yorkshire Regiment14/08/1915
Captain Bagshawe Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 36)
Corporal Pope 42434Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1918
Private Jukes 240909Yorkshire Regiment19/10/1918
Private Sydney Wright 27901Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1917 (aged 27)
Private George Wood 20527Yorkshire Regiment07/10/1917 (aged 27)
Private Edmund Ashley Gray 3/7496Yorkshire Regiment24/01/1915 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Stanley Fell Hutton Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Lance Serjeant John Hunt 18588Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Thomas George Sanderson 3/7195Yorkshire Regiment23/01/1915
Private Harry Dodsworth 3/7876Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1915
Private Alfred John Watson 243281Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Daniel Oscar Rees 235072Yorkshire Regiment26/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private William Berry 36282Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1917
Private Edward Cowley 36237Yorkshire Regiment16/10/1917
Private William Lowerson 33589Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 23)
Private Alfred Shepherd 203190Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1917 (aged 31)
Private Charles James Allen 10163Yorkshire Regiment11/03/1915
Private Henry Windross 18610Yorkshire Regiment13/01/1917 (aged 33)
Private Dennis Wilby 29984Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private George Edward Turnbull 16624Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916
Private John Patrick Rowan 15204Yorkshire Regiment08/02/1917 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Peacock 16778Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1916
Private John Knott 8492Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Harry Jenkins 3/7202Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Charles Thomas Hatton 19369Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Drummer Gordon George Harfield 9230Yorkshire Regiment17/10/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal George Hoare Hardy 19783Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Richard George Hall 3/8014Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Graham 16305Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Frank Henshaw 18452Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Thomas Bland 16236Yorkshire Regiment09/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private William Blakey 16570Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal George Burt 18282Yorkshire Regiment13/09/1916 (aged 38)
Private Lawrence Corns 18613Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1916
Private Joseph Altham 41801Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 38)
Private Harry Chilvers 13944Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Charles Richardson Boustead 27288Yorkshire Regiment17/08/1916 (aged 18)
Private George Frederick Andrews 35670Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lieutenant William Appleyard Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915
Lieutenant Hugh De Chastelai Casley Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1915 (aged 28)
Captain George Grafton Currey Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915
Private John Joseph Stubley 10910Yorkshire Regiment22/08/1915
Private Harry Humberstone Wright 204894Yorkshire Regiment18/06/1918 (aged 31)
Private Jones 31239Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1917 (aged 34)
Private Archer 33892Yorkshire Regiment21/12/1917
Captain Francis Dodgson Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Arnold W. Coultas 12891Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Isaac Peill 35342Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Sinderson Humberstone 235366Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Fryett 34201Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1918
Private Isaac Cook 14546Yorkshire Regiment16/06/1916 (aged 26)
Private Charles Coates 11456Yorkshire Regiment16/06/1916 (aged 32)
Private Archie Throp 38157Yorkshire Regiment28/11/1917 (aged 37)
Private William Ernest Dumbleton 260059Yorkshire Regiment19/07/1917 (aged 37)
Drummer Frederick Rose 9552Yorkshire Regiment04/03/1917 (aged 23)
Private Hornsey 2081Yorkshire Regiment12/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Meadows 26792Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1917
Private Tyreman 5522Yorkshire Regiment24/09/1916
Private Thomas Richardson 18091Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Billam 18687Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Harold Gibson Hornsby Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916 (aged 28)
Serjeant Barker 21141Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private Henry Atkinson 26455Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1916
Private John Richard Walker 243323Yorkshire Regiment11/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Williams 41708Yorkshire Regiment25/01/1917 (aged 32)
Private Worsdell 33834Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1917 (aged 30)
Private Walker 27361Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Symon Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 26)
Private Claude Spencer 10110Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Gilbert Parker Smith Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 20)
Private Robson 30637Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private Riley 7599Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private Redmond 38875Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private O'donnell 8319Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private Knighton 19542Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private Jordan 3/7853Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private Handley 36073Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Private Goode 6901Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Captain Dean Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 30)
Private Thomas Bond Cooper 14174Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 24)
Captain Camm Yorkshire Regiment07/01/1918
Serjeant Brooke 8109Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Major Birch Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918
Second Lieutenant Willard Barber Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1918 (aged 24)
Major Harold Carey Matthews Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 36)
Private Lee 7051Yorkshire Regiment29/10/1914
Serjeant Walter Raymond Clark Haworth 23439Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Basil Thomas Martin 9837Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1914 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Wakes 19068Yorkshire Regiment26/01/1918 (aged 36)
Private Beeforth 4215Yorkshire Regiment23/09/1916
Private Arthur Park 18770Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ward 4381789Yorkshire Regiment04/12/1920 (aged 34)
Corporal John Isaac Scott 3/9417Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1915
Private Walter Poynter 2509Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Wanless 24042Yorkshire Regiment04/06/1920 (aged 23)
Private Richard Thompson 20285Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1916 (aged 32)
Private John Warnes 23380Yorkshire Regiment23/05/1916
Private Thompson 16329Yorkshire Regiment26/02/1916 (aged 42)
Private Thompson 18520Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916 (aged 28)
Private John Haines 19606Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Wells 13385Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1916
Private Isaac Smith 18919Yorkshire Regiment24/09/1916
Private Thrift 33172Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917
Private John Wesley Knowles 18743Yorkshire Regiment02/03/1915 (aged 23)
Private Uriah Russell 62506Yorkshire Regiment14/12/1918 (aged 25)
Private Blakelock 13615Yorkshire Regiment05/08/1916
Private Pickersgill 240464Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1918
Private Thompson 18612Yorkshire Regiment10/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Albert Edmund Guiver 34918Yorkshire Regiment05/08/1918 (aged 30)
Private Cyril Edmund Day 35128Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Thomas 16781Yorkshire Regiment10/02/1917
Private Frank Hubbard 33104Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1918 (aged 24)
Captain Charles Sproxton Yorkshire Regiment19/07/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Maddox Yorkshire Regiment20/11/1917
Private Coe 10390Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Second Lieutenant Raymund Louis Binns Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Brett 4474Yorkshire Regiment21/11/1916 (aged 36)
Private Charles Godfrey Beane 1706Yorkshire Regiment14/01/1916 (aged 23)
Private Long 35205Yorkshire Regiment08/04/1918 (aged 17)
Private Walter Lloyd Jenkins 34940Yorkshire Regiment01/03/1919 (aged 25)
Private Fred Hardy Hall 21881Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1917 (aged 36)
Private Bertram Bayley 243030Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1917 (aged 38)
Private Dews 13098Yorkshire Regiment22/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Boyle 16788Yorkshire Regiment30/07/1916
Second Lieutenant Harold Morris Thomas Yorkshire Regiment10/11/1916
Private Edgar Whitefield 47925Yorkshire Regiment15/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private Langrick 1736Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1915
Private Turnbull 1878Yorkshire Regiment16/06/1915
Second Lieutenant Percy Norman Leopold Mcinnes Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 34)
Private Garbutt 1987Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Withers 22806Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Wilfred Robert Lowson Yorkshire Regiment15/09/1916 (aged 25)
Serjeant Gill 2148Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916
Private Henry John Woodrow 235273Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 31)
Private John Henry Thomas 45585Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Second Lieutenant Sydney Ferguson Jowett Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918 (aged 24)
Private Arthur Greensides 43725Yorkshire Regiment06/06/1918 (aged 18)
Private John George Peacock 21195Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1917 (aged 28)
Lance Serjeant Robert Jackson 19313Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1917
Private John Early 12809Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1917
Private William Dunn 19638Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1917
Private Alfred Henry Potter 16992Yorkshire Regiment04/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Samuel John Lewis 38831Yorkshire Regiment01/08/1917
Private George Albert Laybourne 1943Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1915 (aged 20)
Private Frederick Howarth 38771Yorkshire Regiment13/06/1917
Private Thomas Thursfield 20774Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918
Private John Reed 18605Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916
Staff Serjeant Frederick Ernest Sturgess 6580Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1918 (aged 31)
Private Maurice Raw 18648Yorkshire Regiment19/10/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Cairns 22238Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1918
Second Lieutenant Owen Stirling Melhado Yorkshire Regiment07/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Swift 18541Yorkshire Regiment27/11/1915
Serjeant Prunty 3/6402Yorkshire Regiment07/01/1916
Private Peverley 10919Yorkshire Regiment11/10/1915
Private Lawty 18490Yorkshire Regiment29/12/1915
Private Thomas Andrews 235672Yorkshire Regiment23/03/1918 (aged 26)
Serjeant Isaac Arthur Brogden 20826Yorkshire Regiment22/03/1918 (aged 35)
Corporal Lymer 21387Yorkshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Harold Lynch 74200Yorkshire Regiment25/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Edgar Bryan 27590Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Lumsden 17479Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private White 27209Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1917
Private Thomas Boyes 21474Yorkshire Regiment21/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal George Francis William Bradley 8473Yorkshire Regiment23/06/1915 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Bradley 7585Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1915 (aged 28)
Private William James Cripps 200840Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Crowe 33339Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private John Dempsey 242794Yorkshire Regiment14/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private James John Fuller 33142Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Fuller 34194Yorkshire Regiment30/05/1918
Private John Haynes 7502Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1915 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal John Watson Holmes 202185Yorkshire Regiment11/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Johns 35312Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Jake Elliott 14395Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1916 (aged 26)
Serjeant Alfred Smith Lockham 12011Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Arthur Edward Rowell 3/9585Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1916 (aged 41)
Private Solomon George Wilkinson 8081Yorkshire Regiment05/03/1916 (aged 35)
Private Albert Edward Hardwick 7516Yorkshire Regiment04/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Mooney 29040Yorkshire Regiment26/08/1916
Private Robinson 20391Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1916
Private Sargeant 11008Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916
Private Simms 23593Yorkshire Regiment16/06/1916
Private George Wilkinson 19508Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916
Private Moody 1613Yorkshire Regiment27/04/1915
Private Harry Shutt 24811Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private Cecil Henry Thompson 24911Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Albert Edward Thorpe Yorkshire Regiment06/12/1918 (aged 26)
Private Tunnicliffe 38126Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1917 (aged 23)
Private Upton 1383Yorkshire Regiment01/07/1915
Corporal Bertie Watkinson 24653Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1916 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal William Wise Webb 29672Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Wilson 4806Yorkshire Regiment10/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Halliday 20252Yorkshire Regiment07/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private Harry Burn Marshall 33635Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Masters 33127Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1917
Private Pearce 235313Yorkshire Regiment16/10/1917
Private Henry Tait 15682Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1917 (aged 34)
Private Edwin Johnson 18990Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Knowles 11702Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916
Private Metcalfe 10627Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Barnett 42290Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1918
Private Gilbert Hemsworth Downes 30755Yorkshire Regiment09/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Green 33707Yorkshire Regiment10/05/1918 (aged 20)
Private Harford 24783Yorkshire Regiment11/05/1918
Private John Nolan 35500Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Robinson 7076Yorkshire Regiment10/05/1918
Private Rushworth 35520Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private Seaborn 42470Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1918
Private Breakspeare 20490Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 27)
Private Dale 15208Yorkshire Regiment16/04/1916
Private Walter Aggas 24196Yorkshire Regiment10/02/1917 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant George Edwin Chapman Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Thomas Cosker 19942Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1916 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Frank Calvert Griffiths Yorkshire Regiment14/02/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Haigh 26573Yorkshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Robert Harper 23883Yorkshire Regiment05/01/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Ivison 8724Yorkshire Regiment12/02/1917 (aged 32)
Private David Shaw Johnson 38444Yorkshire Regiment05/02/1917 (aged 35)
Private Mcdonald 16226Yorkshire Regiment01/03/1917
Private Isaac Mather 27286Yorkshire Regiment21/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Mawson 27647Yorkshire Regiment21/09/1916
Private Edward Moogan 29451Yorkshire Regiment09/01/1917
Private James Joseph Morgan 26289Yorkshire Regiment11/02/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal James Ryan 16178Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private Scott 23444Yorkshire Regiment18/01/1917
Private Thomas Herbert Sellars 11025Yorkshire Regiment16/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private Percy Stafford 25151Yorkshire Regiment15/12/1916 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Mark Stubley 22734Yorkshire Regiment18/01/1917 (aged 22)
Private Ward 24136Yorkshire Regiment11/02/1917
Private Austin Whittaker 23121Yorkshire Regiment08/01/1917 (aged 37)
Serjeant Alfred Claude Wrightson 19572Yorkshire Regiment09/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Fred Barr 241341Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Clayton 24816Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1918
Private Thomas Cope 201087Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 42)
Private Dawson 235134Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Finch 202280Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Flanary 200236Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Thomas Henry Harry Frost 240691Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private William Parkinson Garbutt 203091Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Goodman 202240Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harper 21302Yorkshire Regiment26/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Heaney 19852Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Ernest Holloway 202289Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 30)
Corporal Humphrey 203082Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Leonard 240460Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Joseph Gibson Lunn 202952Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private John Millington 203171Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Edgar Parnell 201430Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Postgate 20184Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Lieutenant John Selbey Pratt Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Purvies 10846Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Lance Corporal Raine 200591Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Harold Richards 201058Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 39)
Private John William Robinson 243374Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Simpson 16229Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1917
Private Tatters 15816Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1917
Private Tibbett 201739Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Captain Wilfrid Vause Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private Wallace 202968Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Whisker 201786Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917
Private Wilson 235029Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Clement Charlesworth 10535Yorkshire Regiment23/01/1918 (aged 21)
Private William Andrew Hodges 19135Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 21)
Private Willie Waddington Holdsworth 27086Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private James Ward Kirkman 41960Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 32)
Private Andrew Rodgers 20075Yorkshire Regiment04/02/1918
Corporal Thomas 3/7450Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1918
Private Wilson 16409Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1916
Private Carroll 23553Yorkshire Regiment27/01/1917
Private Christon 3273Yorkshire Regiment15/02/1917
Lance Corporal Cummins 20437Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1916
Private George William Davis 201407Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Durrant 29632Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Fisher 20041Yorkshire Regiment01/02/1917
Private Hind 29552Yorkshire Regiment08/03/1917
Private Brook Lister 25497Yorkshire Regiment27/01/1917 (aged 28)
Private David Naden 18046Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1916
Private Prest 2707Yorkshire Regiment30/07/1916
Private Allan 4775Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916
Private Allen 200235Yorkshire Regiment15/01/1917
Private Applegarth 3173Yorkshire Regiment19/09/1916
Private Armstrong 17948Yorkshire Regiment08/10/1916
Private Barker 3701Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Private Bryan 2779Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1916
Private Capps 3932Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Carey 7513Yorkshire Regiment25/10/1916
Private Harry Clay 7510Yorkshire Regiment30/11/1916 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Robert William Codling 13873Yorkshire Regiment13/10/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Cook 1828Yorkshire Regiment15/01/1917
Private Cooper 3888Yorkshire Regiment18/09/1916 (aged 19)
Private Coulthard 17789Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1916
Private Dawson 1348Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916
Private Earle 4090Yorkshire Regiment16/11/1916 (aged 35)
Private Ganner 8401Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916
Private John William Hardwick 3099Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1916 (aged 33)
Lance Serjeant Havelock 13477Yorkshire Regiment06/10/1916
Private Ironside 8548Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1916
Private Jackson 3280Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private William King 10477Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1916
Private Lister 4056Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Private Bell 200862Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 30)
Second Lieutenant William Peter Burkett Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1918 (aged 29)
Private William Taylor 46513Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Aubrey Adams 24340Yorkshire Regiment02/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Cranston 235132Yorkshire Regiment01/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Hitchings 42354Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918
Private Harry Johnson 42380Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 39)
Private Victor Southgate 33196Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Edward Albert Vincent 34664Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1918 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Alder 13181Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1916
Private Anderson 33049Yorkshire Regiment23/09/1916 (aged 26)
Corporal Robert Thomas Bell 4041Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Bestford 19466Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916
Private George William Burnett 20247Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916
Serjeant Clemmitt 19293Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916 (aged 28)
Private Herbert Cooper 14139Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916 (aged 24)
Private Jones 2954Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Private John Thomas Mcgee 17488Yorkshire Regiment28/05/1916
Second Lieutenant Alan Miller Yorkshire Regiment14/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Naylor 27402Yorkshire Regiment18/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private Pratt 26724Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Willie Ramsden 12400Yorkshire Regiment27/06/1916 (aged 27)
Private Selvidge 36277Yorkshire Regiment14/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private Warriner 3939Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Foster 15029Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1916
Private Oakley 22801Yorkshire Regiment22/04/1916
Private Edgar Wood 12189Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1916 (aged 24)
Private Young 13856Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1916
Private Percy Trevor Dodson 38462Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Lingley 48002Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918 (aged 20)
Serjeant Snelling 33113Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Private Parker 38448Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 40)
Private Edward Bertie Pawsey 11278Yorkshire Regiment30/09/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Squires 36310Yorkshire Regiment03/09/1917
Private Sydney Tucker 18036Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Tyler 29973Yorkshire Regiment26/05/1917
Private Percy Wensley 27097Yorkshire Regiment03/09/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Wilson 16128Yorkshire Regiment02/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private Wilson 39203Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1917
Second Lieutenant Bernard Bocking Yorkshire Regiment21/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Edwin Froggatt 42334Yorkshire Regiment17/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Leslie Hodgson 201872Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Stemp 35254Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918
Private Taylor 21373Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918
Second Lieutenant Percy Helms Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Marshall Turner 15095Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Woods 260087Yorkshire Regiment05/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Blunt 19334Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Lance Corporal Samuel Evett 1921Yorkshire Regiment28/04/1915 (aged 27)
Private Heppell 26734Yorkshire Regiment18/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Jowett 22927Yorkshire Regiment19/06/1917 (aged 41)
Lance Corporal Archibald James Paterson 1442Yorkshire Regiment25/05/1915 (aged 24)
Private Richardson 1665Yorkshire Regiment27/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private John Pearson 20725Yorkshire Regiment10/07/1916
Private John Perry 10402Yorkshire Regiment24/06/1915
Private Pickering 12783Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1916
Private Ponsford 23642Yorkshire Regiment12/06/1917
Private John Reed 2279Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Ernest Ritchie 13303Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1916 (aged 30)
Drummer John William Rogers 1238Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1915
Private Charles Southern 241262Yorkshire Regiment23/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Anthony Spencer 41056Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Thomas William Taylor 6479Yorkshire Regiment28/03/1915 (aged 25)
Private George William Thirkell 15921Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 21)
Private James William Watson 24371Yorkshire Regiment24/02/1917 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal William Webster 1314Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1916
Private Herbert Haydn Wilmot 47903Yorkshire Regiment14/04/1918 (aged 26)
Private Reginald Wilson 20930Yorkshire Regiment23/11/1916 (aged 20)
Private Joseph James Woods 10874Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Serjeant John Wright 12232Yorkshire Regiment10/06/1917 (aged 33)
Private Percival Barker Garner 1821Yorkshire Regiment01/05/1916 (aged 26)
Private Arthur Gibbin 3241Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Charles Gillard 11782Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 31)
Serjeant James Hardisty 14787Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Harris 32977Yorkshire Regiment15/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Higginbottom 17842Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1916
Private Hawkesworth 7595Yorkshire Regiment16/03/1915
Private Thomas Henry Hooley 35449Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1918 (aged 18)
Private James Jackson 2975Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1915 (aged 18)
Private Jagger 6709Yorkshire Regiment16/03/1915
Private Rees Price Jarman 41651Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1918 (aged 31)
Private Clifford Kerry 8085Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1914 (aged 27)
Private Charles Loakes 35204Yorkshire Regiment16/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private John Mcatee 10301Yorkshire Regiment18/03/1915 (aged 20)
Private Kenneth Malcolm Mcclure 35284Yorkshire Regiment19/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private James William Manton 7653Yorkshire Regiment15/03/1915 (aged 33)
Private Lewis Maynard 7518Yorkshire Regiment15/03/1915
Private Michael Miles 10244Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1914 (aged 22)
Private John George Ball 1315Yorkshire Regiment07/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Barkess 12696Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 27)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Frederick Arthur Barr 100Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1915 (aged 43)
Private Barry 3020Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1915
Private Sidney Best 1785Yorkshire Regiment03/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Harry Betts 2004Yorkshire Regiment01/05/1915 (aged 31)
Lance Corporal Binner 8210Yorkshire Regiment09/11/1914
Private Edward Blamires 7214Yorkshire Regiment13/03/1915 (aged 31)
Private Bland 12498Yorkshire Regiment20/06/1916
Private Frederick Branch 42819Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1918
Company Quartermaster Serjeant Charles Burini 7510Yorkshire Regiment20/03/1915 (aged 23)
Private Carr 1434Yorkshire Regiment07/04/1916
Serjeant Ronald Cartwright 17943Yorkshire Regiment09/01/1916 (aged 32)
Private Coulson 1914Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1915
Corporal Walter Darley 7039Yorkshire Regiment27/10/1914 (aged 33)
Private John Durkin 11076Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Featherstone 3374Yorkshire Regiment25/03/1916
Private George Albert Brown 201938Yorkshire Regiment14/05/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal George Wilson Dent 26868Yorkshire Regiment11/05/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant Eyre Yorkshire Regiment16/07/1917
Private Grant 235240Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1917
Private Harold Pearson 28807Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1917 (aged 29)
Private Selby 25293Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1917
Second Lieutenant Tom Sykes Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Wilkinson 24112Yorkshire Regiment19/07/1917
Lance Corporal James Bricklebank 201141Yorkshire Regiment31/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Carr 13642Yorkshire Regiment13/05/1917
Private George Brooke Ambler 24694Yorkshire Regiment12/10/1916 (aged 23)
Private James Herbert Batty 23007Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1916 (aged 31)
Private Bayes 30017Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1916
Private Chambers 29992Yorkshire Regiment13/08/1918
Private Wilfred George Close 30586Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1918 (aged 29)
Private Alexander Cook 14477Yorkshire Regiment17/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private David 41631Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1918
Private Joseph Hodgson 7869Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1918 (aged 21)
Private Orton Bean 46433Yorkshire Regiment21/04/1918 (aged 32)
Private William Clavering Gallon 19212Yorkshire Regiment02/10/1915 (aged 37)
Private Green 23172Yorkshire Regiment25/06/1916
Lance Corporal William Lancaster 30576Yorkshire Regiment20/04/1918 (aged 30)
Private Frederick Stanley Nicholas 35337Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Patterson 14761Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1915
Private John Joe Whitehead 38110Yorkshire Regiment21/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Bailey 25552Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private John Berry 14579Yorkshire Regiment24/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Chelton 13200Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1915
Private George 17175Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1915
Private Hornby 12540Yorkshire Regiment24/01/1916
Second Lieutenant Frederick Thomas Mcbain Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 25)
Private Ryder 11976Yorkshire Regiment12/12/1915
Private Stanley Jefferson Tate 7259Yorkshire Regiment18/02/1915 (aged 23)
Private Boyle 8805Yorkshire Regiment03/02/1916
Private Briston 19513Yorkshire Regiment26/01/1916
Private Davies 14738Yorkshire Regiment02/02/1916
Private Haddaway 15587Yorkshire Regiment27/01/1916
Private John Matthew Hewison 14961Yorkshire Regiment22/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Hoggett 13243Yorkshire Regiment19/09/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Thomas Kennedy 15137Yorkshire Regiment11/12/1915 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Mcphie 15363Yorkshire Regiment26/01/1916
Private Mason 19846Yorkshire Regiment25/01/1916
Lance Corporal Sullivan 15599Yorkshire Regiment21/12/1915
Private Trotter 13502Yorkshire Regiment03/02/1916
Private Thomas Wilson 13654Yorkshire Regiment10/12/1915 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Mcdermott 12596Yorkshire Regiment24/05/1916 (aged 33)
Private Porter 29554Yorkshire Regiment30/07/1916
Private James Sanders 41906Yorkshire Regiment19/02/1917 (aged 36)
Private Walter Sparkes 10223Yorkshire Regiment16/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Sullivan 3/8620Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1915
Private Turner 29463Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Thomas Turner Wetherhead 21020Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Adams 10438Yorkshire Regiment30/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Beck 6617Yorkshire Regiment17/05/1915 (aged 38)
Private Carlisle 29818Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916
Private John Edwin Denby 10367Yorkshire Regiment16/05/1915 (aged 23)
Private John Charles Gibson 3/7913Yorkshire Regiment20/05/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Francis Hagan 10238Yorkshire Regiment15/10/1915 (aged 25)
Private Lee 20891Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1916
Private George Baker 16190Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Arthur Clinton 7798Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Gallacher 18860Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1916
Private Heeley 16406Yorkshire Regiment27/07/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal John Herbert Judson 20707Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 31)
Private Edward Lee 18253Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916 (aged 35)
Serjeant Staveley 7714Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916
Private Herbert Gledhill Stones 24319Yorkshire Regiment25/07/1916 (aged 39)
Private Allison 12636Yorkshire Regiment18/06/1916
Private Harold Gordon Dunn 2810Yorkshire Regiment19/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Richard Farndale 3758Yorkshire Regiment26/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Cooper Hodgson 18614Yorkshire Regiment09/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private John George Moore 8760Yorkshire Regiment21/05/1916
Private Thomas Shildrick 11188Yorkshire Regiment17/06/1916 (aged 20)
Private Fred Waite 20573Yorkshire Regiment22/04/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Ward 19295Yorkshire Regiment30/04/1916 (aged 20)
Captain Murray Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1916
Private Thomas Edward Peill 18976Yorkshire Regiment18/06/1918 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Phillips Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916
Private Michael Robson 45007Yorkshire Regiment09/05/1918
Private James Walsh 11986Yorkshire Regiment17/03/1918 (aged 37)
Company Serjeant Major Thomas Edward Bloom 34744Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918 (aged 43)
Private Bright 35014Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1918
Private Frank Buckner 34630Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Arthur Clarkson 43560Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 18)
Serjeant Charles Oakes 21261Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918
Private John Percival Page 200446Yorkshire Regiment10/04/1918 (aged 21)
Corporal Reginald Robertson Taylor 240518Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Richard Thorpe 240569Yorkshire Regiment09/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Webster 35277Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Anderson 26216Yorkshire Regiment28/08/1916
Private Bell 33277Yorkshire Regiment27/03/1917
Private Robert Hesketh Cartmell 28108Yorkshire Regiment12/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Edgar Walton Chapman 28460Yorkshire Regiment15/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private Percy Dent 33539Yorkshire Regiment23/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Dodds 14712Yorkshire Regiment14/01/1917 (aged 21)
Private Reveley 18928Yorkshire Regiment26/12/1916
Private Wearing 7944Yorkshire Regiment17/01/1917
Private Breeze 17726Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Colbeck 24394Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1916 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Ernest Cole Yorkshire Regiment08/08/1916 (aged 28)
Private Colley 17070Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Bertie Harrowsmith 20463Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1916 (aged 30)
Serjeant Lewis 13369Yorkshire Regiment29/07/1916
Private George Arthur Potter 18949Yorkshire Regiment06/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Todd 14367Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private James Tunstall 18125Yorkshire Regiment02/08/1916 (aged 38)
Private Burke 27170Yorkshire Regiment20/02/1917
Private David Hodges 16105Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Henry Lund 10841Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Christopher William Stockton 3/7915Yorkshire Regiment25/08/1916 (aged 20)
Private Daniel Cleary 7974Yorkshire Regiment12/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private King 8896Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916
Private Olford 11508Yorkshire Regiment08/07/1916
Corporal Walter George Sherwood 9136Yorkshire Regiment20/07/1916 (aged 32)
Private Charles Taylor 25878Yorkshire Regiment01/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private James Whelan 19622Yorkshire Regiment12/07/1916
Serjeant Gray 13696Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 23)
Serjeant Green 13503Yorkshire Regiment02/07/1916
Private Arthur Hall 20429Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal John Chalder Riches 17539Yorkshire Regiment07/08/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Sawyer 18409Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1916
Private Harry Seaton 12449Yorkshire Regiment04/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private Sibley 8176Yorkshire Regiment04/07/1916
Private Edwin Atkinson 26638Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private William Beecroft 27531Yorkshire Regiment04/10/1916 (aged 26)
Private Leonard Flatt 33141Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917
Private George Herbert Gibson 5376Yorkshire Regiment26/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Hutton 235616Yorkshire Regiment27/11/1917 (aged 35)
Private Arthur Rex 19692Yorkshire Regiment11/04/1917 (aged 39)
Private Vasey 3095Yorkshire Regiment25/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private Brown 33338Yorkshire Regiment04/12/1916
Private Fox 13632Yorkshire Regiment01/10/1916
Private Roland Duncan Harris 33544Yorkshire Regiment12/01/1917 (aged 20)
Private Lancaster 3016Yorkshire Regiment07/09/1916 (aged 28)
Private Frederick Lyall 3/8306Yorkshire Regiment10/12/1916 (aged 24)
Private Pattison 8814Yorkshire Regiment26/12/1916 (aged 39)
Private William Ambrose Spark 18399Yorkshire Regiment12/09/1916 (aged 30)
Private Wilson 18658Yorkshire Regiment16/09/1916
Serjeant George William Claxton 240542Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Metcalf 42016Yorkshire Regiment09/06/1918
Private Olando Sebastiano Mazza 8794Yorkshire Regiment07/11/1914 (aged 31)
Private John Francis Michel 10497Yorkshire Regiment28/02/1915 (aged 26)
Private Lawrance Mitchell 240695Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1917
Private Archibald Naylor 34117Yorkshire Regiment21/11/1917 (aged 34)
Private O'connor 30920Yorkshire Regiment14/03/1918 (aged 45)
Private Pitts 201909Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1917
Private Richardson 204016Yorkshire Regiment14/10/1917
Private Allan Robinson 1762Yorkshire Regiment16/03/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Nicholas Scorer Yorkshire Regiment29/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private John Sheerin 204731Yorkshire Regiment25/11/1917
Private Louis John Sly 41691Yorkshire Regiment10/03/1917 (aged 33)
Corporal William Robinson Tanfield 26158Yorkshire Regiment07/01/1917 (aged 23)
Private William Taylor 26138Yorkshire Regiment21/07/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Lawrence Earl Thompson 200288Yorkshire Regiment03/01/1918
Private Thomas Maltby Thompson 20281Yorkshire Regiment10/12/1915 (aged 31)
Private George Ernest Towler 42027Yorkshire Regiment15/06/1917 (aged 25)
Private Herbert Tuffs 3/9193Yorkshire Regiment22/05/1915 (aged 28)
Private Ward 31796Yorkshire Regiment11/02/1918
Private Richard Williamson 7114Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Leonard Hector Winch 33116Yorkshire Regiment02/11/1916 (aged 23)
Private Atchison 205000Yorkshire Regiment04/02/1918
Second Lieutenant William Bullock Yorkshire Regiment12/05/1918 (aged 26)
Private John William Dowey 10930Yorkshire Regiment27/08/1918 (aged 23)
Private Arthur James Rupert Fernley 35407Yorkshire Regiment18/04/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Gibson 36420Yorkshire Regiment05/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Johnson 9644Yorkshire Regiment15/12/1918 (aged 28)
Private Lewis 29285Yorkshire Regiment29/12/1918
Private John James Murphy 21233Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1918
Private Reeves 34768Yorkshire Regiment19/04/1918
Private Smith 9613Yorkshire Regiment11/03/1919 (aged 58)
Private William Rendell Walton 22486Yorkshire Regiment20/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Robert George Wilson 235274Yorkshire Regiment18/04/1918 (aged 34)
Private Edward Thomas Millington 260143Yorkshire Regiment11/11/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Henry Myers 24074Yorkshire Regiment12/11/1917 (aged 29)
Private Arthur Oldridge 28386Yorkshire Regiment20/08/1917 (aged 33)
Private Gordon Richardson 201270Yorkshire Regiment19/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Lancelot Riley 45105Yorkshire Regiment07/11/1917 (aged 23)
Private Roebuck 33561Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Rutter 8161Yorkshire Regiment18/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Stephenson 39133Yorkshire Regiment28/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Stockton 8857Yorkshire Regiment03/08/1917
Private John Atkinson Waite 17593Yorkshire Regiment09/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Wilkinson 18102Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 26)
Private Charles William Gordon Young 17598Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1917 (aged 25)
Private Airey 38854Yorkshire Regiment22/02/1917
Private Albert Edward Henry Angel 42256Yorkshire Regiment21/02/1917 (aged 23)
Private Clark 30122Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916
Private Cox 42305Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1917
Private Cox 11084Yorkshire Regiment24/08/1916
Private Curry 38928Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1917
Private Cutler 42310Yorkshire Regiment23/02/1917
Private Percy Hockley Dawson 202937Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Richard Dent 24497Yorkshire Regiment31/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private Albert Ernest Dunning 30581Yorkshire Regiment28/12/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Elcoate 27954Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private George Edwin Fenton 36285Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1917 (aged 27)
Private France 36352Yorkshire Regiment07/05/1917 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Albert Gibson 33073Yorkshire Regiment15/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Charles Alfred Hague 16377Yorkshire Regiment04/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private Hindmarsh 201684Yorkshire Regiment22/04/1917
Private Hought 3/8003Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917
Private John Hutchinson 200321Yorkshire Regiment04/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Harry Conyers Laughton 202248Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Leggett 33106Yorkshire Regiment15/04/1917
Private Lount 33450Yorkshire Regiment06/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Mcmann 203161Yorkshire Regiment02/05/1917
Private Peter Marsh 235178Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1917 (aged 34)
Private May 41824Yorkshire Regiment12/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Alfred Ernest Peirson 20734Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private John William Robinson 33440Yorkshire Regiment26/11/1916 (aged 28)
Serjeant Arnold Frederick Rogowski 200092Yorkshire Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Rowan 24126Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1916
Lance Corporal William Rowland 19755Yorkshire Regiment13/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private Smith 201154Yorkshire Regiment26/04/1917
Private Stanton 202259Yorkshire Regiment24/04/1917
Private Taylor 38240Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private George Baldwin Thompson 36197Yorkshire Regiment03/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Joseph Heyns Thompson 235192Yorkshire Regiment22/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Walter Whiting 202269Yorkshire Regiment25/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Joseph Edwin Wild 15601Yorkshire Regiment13/04/1917 (aged 23)
Corporal Arthur Eddy Winsor 3/9650Yorkshire Regiment04/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Samuel Wood 30381Yorkshire Regiment20/11/1916 (aged 38)
Lieutenant Charles Guy Weston Yorkshire Regiment01/11/1915
Private Bloomer 3074Yorkshire Regiment27/07/1916
Private Josias Oyston 26581Yorkshire Regiment31/08/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Spencer 12702Yorkshire Regiment29/08/1916
Private Dixon 1202Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1916
Private Ernest Douglas 2543Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Gibson 3348Yorkshire Regiment23/07/1916
Private Harland 1642Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1916
Private George William Alfred Horner 2986Yorkshire Regiment23/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Earl Jarvis 2001Yorkshire Regiment23/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Robinson 3900Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1916
Private William Levi Rodmell 3025Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Smith 2263Yorkshire Regiment29/06/1916 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Matthew Smithson 2929Yorkshire Regiment07/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Woodthorpe 3264Yorkshire Regiment17/07/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant Clark 17378Yorkshire Regiment05/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Crowe 40454Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1917
Captain Audley C. H. Millar Yorkshire Regiment15/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Moran 17776Yorkshire Regiment28/01/1917
Private George Watkins 29264Yorkshire Regiment28/01/1917 (aged 21)
Private Cocks 33279Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917 (aged 20)
Private Craigs 33777Yorkshire Regiment15/11/1917
Private Harold Crimlisk 41738Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1917 (aged 20)
Private Ralph Davison 19160Yorkshire Regiment15/11/1917
Private O'connell 45765Yorkshire Regiment09/10/1917
Private Robinson 26562Yorkshire Regiment27/09/1917
Corporal Colbridge 23180Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal James Colton 42554Yorkshire Regiment08/06/1917
Private Corr 32022Yorkshire Regiment11/09/1917
Lance Corporal Eltringham 14493Yorkshire Regiment21/09/1917
Private Joseph Hewerdine 10351Yorkshire Regiment22/10/1914 (aged 20)
Private Melling 34148Yorkshire Regiment18/10/1917
Private Padget 33038Yorkshire Regiment27/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Teasdale 32018Yorkshire Regiment29/09/1917 (aged 30)
Corporal Thompson 15355Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private Timms 242713Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Wallace 9384Yorkshire Regiment19/03/1918
Private Davison 25145Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1917
Private Gordon 21364Yorkshire Regiment28/10/1917
Private Frank Richardson 1549Yorkshire Regiment05/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Albert Ernest Hodges 235497Yorkshire Regiment12/10/1918
Private Keegan 28774Yorkshire Regiment10/10/1918
Private Benjamin Meakin 29577Yorkshire Regiment16/12/1917 (aged 23)
Private Ellerby 205483Yorkshire Regiment18/05/1918 (aged 27)
Private Evan Richards Sutton 33839Yorkshire Regiment08/05/1918 (aged 19)
Lance Serjeant Harland 594Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1915
Private Peter Kilpatrick 2551Yorkshire Regiment11/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Nicholson 3088Yorkshire Regiment03/07/1915 (aged 24)
Private Walter Roberts 2598Yorkshire Regiment06/07/1915 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Edwin Williamson 1877Yorkshire Regiment05/07/1915 (aged 18)
Private Leslie Atthill 10161Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 19)
Corporal Bishop 9671Yorkshire Regiment25/10/1914
Private Blunden 8386Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Brown Yorkshire Regiment13/07/1918
Private Robinson Collin 42007Yorkshire Regiment07/06/1917 (aged 41)
Private Dixon 10177Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914
Private Elwick 10093Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914
Private Forrest 1939Yorkshire Regiment15/02/1916
Lance Corporal Kilcran 10061Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914
Private Marable 10143Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914
Private James Joseph O'donnell 8609Yorkshire Regiment30/10/1914 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Charlton Robinson 260107Yorkshire Regiment13/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Worton 241260Yorkshire Regiment29/04/1918
Private William Thomas Clare 33610Yorkshire Regiment17/09/1917 (aged 19)
Private Joseph Saville Armitage 15240Yorkshire Regiment28/08/1915 (aged 19)
Private Thomas William Campbell 11011Yorkshire Regiment03/11/1915 (aged 37)
Private Clark 8432Yorkshire Regiment02/09/1915
Private Dodds 16902Yorkshire Regiment20/09/1915
Private Ford 10836Yorkshire Regiment04/09/1915
Private John Gibson 15432Yorkshire Regiment06/09/1915 (aged 43)
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance91437750
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium49526329
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium47227730
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance39419020
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)27611513
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance2369512
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium17711211
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance162808
LOOS MEMORIALFrance161696
SOISSONS MEMORIALFrance146957
FRICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance92357
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance90856
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium75667
RAILWAY DUGOUTS BURIAL GROUND (TRANSPORT FARM)Belgium743823
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany63294
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance63356
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance62341
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance55423
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance55162
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance50267
CROIX-DU-BAC BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance46271
HILL 10 CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)46337
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India44170
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance43161
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance42171
MIDDLESBROUGH (LINTHORPE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom40210
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance38250
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium38272
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance38132
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance36111
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance36272
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium36184
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance31192
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance31140
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance31173
KARACHI 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIALPakistan31132
HENIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance30242
VENDRESSE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance28171
HENINEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance28132
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany27242
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance25194
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance25170
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance25111
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance25100
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance24212
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany24202
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance2482
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance23210
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium23200
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURE NO.3Belgium23121
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance23122
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance22193
CITE BONJEAN MILITARY CEMETERY, ARMENTIERESFrance22131
BETTRECHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance22130
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance22121
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance2281
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium21120
BEAUREVOIR COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance20111
GORDON DUMP CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance2082
CHAPEL CORNER CEMETERY, SAUCHY-LESTREEFrance19120
COJEUL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance18182
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1883
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance18130
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance1874
RAWALPINDI WAR CEMETERYPakistan1880
ST. ERME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1850
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance17194
HOUPLINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1761
FLATIRON COPSE CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance17123
ST. PATRICK'S CEMETERY, LOOSFrance17122
BECOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance16125
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1682
ESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1682
BUTTES NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, POLYGON WOODBelgium1661
MAPLE COPSE CEMETERYBelgium1681
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance16141
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance1683
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance15121
KEMMEL CHATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1580
NORTH ORMESBY (ST. JOSEPH'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1530
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation (North)1540
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1530
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France15114
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance1491
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium14123
DERRY HOUSE CEMETERY NO.2Belgium14140
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1462
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance1492
ROOKERY BRITISH CEMETERY, HENINELFrance1441
TEZZE BRITISH CEMETERYItaly1470
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance1450
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance13111
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium1320
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium13112
BLIGHTY VALLEY CEMETERY, AUTHUILLE WOODFrance1361
CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, FONTAINE-AU-BOISFrance13100
HENIN CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance13130
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance1391
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1372
SUCRERIE CEMETERY, EPINOYFrance1380
TRANCHEE DE MECKNES CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance1380
BREWERY ORCHARD CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance1240
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance1260
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1281
WORMS (HOCHHEIM HILL) CEMETERYGermany12111
BRANDHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium12100
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium1272
SISSONNE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1262
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium1160
ALEXANDRIA (CHATBY) MILITARY AND WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt1151
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1192
NEUVILLE-VITASSE ROAD CEMETERYFrance1181
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1160
KLEIN-VIERSTRAAT BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium1150
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance1180
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance1153
MORY ABBEY MILITARY CEMETERY, MORYFrance11152
GIAVERA BRITISH CEMETERY, ARCADEItaly1180
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1050
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance1082
HIBERS TRENCH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance1020
GRANDCOURT ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance1070
X FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance1040
BEAUREVOIR BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1031
LA KREULE MILITARY CEMETERY, HAZEBROUCKFrance950
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance960
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance982
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance971
ANZAC CEMETERY, SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYSFrance950
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance930
LINDENHOEK CHALET MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium950
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)960
SAVY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance970
GIAVERA MEMORIALItaly971
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom940
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance990
ESQUELBECQ MILITARY CEMETERYFrance840
ST. NICOLAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance850
RATION FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance830
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance860
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance870
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance830
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance881
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium851
BUSIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance830
HAVERSKERQUE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance850
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance850
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
MONTCORNET MILITARY CEMETERYFrance820
GUISBOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom830
NORTH ORMESBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom810
BOOSBECK (ST. AIDAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom821
THORNABY-ON-TEES CEMETERYUnited Kingdom850
POMMEREUIL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance841
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance840
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance831
LOOS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance850
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance841
LALA BABA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)830
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly850
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany841
SCARBOROUGH (MANOR ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom840
SAILLY-SAILLISEL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance830
LIDZBARK WARMINSKI WAR CEMETERYPoland811
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance732
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance740
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance740
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium731
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance730
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance750
PROSPECT HILL CEMETERY, GOUYFrance740
LE GRAND BEAUMART BRITISH CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance730
BAILLEULMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance770
PERONNE ROAD CEMETERY, MARICOURTFrance712
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance730
POINT 110 NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance752
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium792
AHMEDNAGAR GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia740
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance671
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance640
NORFOLK CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance643
OUTTERSTEENE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, BAILLEULFrance651
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance672
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance630
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance640
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance620
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta634
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance650
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance630
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance630
POZNAN OLD GARRISON CEMETERYPoland630
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance620
RICHMOND CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom645
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium620
TORREKEN FARM CEMETERY NO.1Belgium632
CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERES OLD MILITARY CEMETERYFrance610
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance621
QUARRY CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance630
AZMAK CEMETERY, SUVLATurkey (including Gallipoli)652
BARENTHAL MILITARY CEMETERYItaly660
VIS-EN-ARTOIS BRITISH CEMETERY, HAUCOURTFrance600
HARTLEPOOL NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom631
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium540
R.E. FARM CEMETERYBelgium510
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance521
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance540
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance500
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance500
ROSIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance520
SUNDERLAND (MERE KNOLLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
LEEDS ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium541
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium530
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance570
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance530
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium510
ROISIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium521
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance550
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance521
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance510
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance510
CROISILLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance511
CAVALLETTO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly560
HULL NORTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
SEDAN-TORCY FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance521
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance460
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
BERKS CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium421
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance410
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance442
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance460
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance430
DURY CRUCIFIX CEMETERYFrance411
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance410
NAVES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance451
QUIETISTE MILITARY CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance420
HARGICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance450
GATESHEAD EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
SUNDERLAND (RYHOPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom410
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom440
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom441
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom434
YORK CEMETERY, YORKSHIREUnited Kingdom430
MARSKE-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. GERMAIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom440
NEW MALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
NORTHALLERTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
REDCAR CEMETERYUnited Kingdom420
WHITBY (LARPOOL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom430
DICKEBUSCH NEW MILITARY CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium450
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance411
FEUCHY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance400
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance420
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance420
ALBERT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance430
PREMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
COMBLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance411
GORRE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERYFrance442
JERUSALEM WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)410
GLAGEON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance440
ERQUINGHEM-LYS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance410
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance430
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance420
FULFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
SKELTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance420
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance410
LOKER CHURCHYARDBelgium440
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance410
GOUY-EN-ARTOIS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance310
EBBLINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
HIGHLAND CEMETERY, LE CATEAUFrance320
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance310
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt320
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance320
ST. MARTIN CALVAIRE BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. MARTIN-SUR-COJEULFrance311
BOYELLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
BEAUREPAIRE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, PONTAVERTFrance320
SEAHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom341
SOUTH SHIELDS (HARTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
SUNDERLAND (BISHOPWEARMOUTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (BYKER AND HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BEVERLEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
BROMPTON (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom300
RIPON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
LEEDS (LAWNSWOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
LEEDS (HAREHILLS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom351
LEEDS (HOLBECK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom311
LEEDS (NEW WORTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BRADFORD (UNDERCLIFFE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
SHEFFIELD (BURNGREAVE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom331
AEROPLANE CEMETERYBelgium311
MURMANSK NEW BRITISH CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)300
SANCTUARY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium311
LEUZE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium300
POPERINGHE OLD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium310
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
HOUCHIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
ST. LEGER BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
CHIPILLY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance330
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance321
COURMAS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance310
PORTIANOS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece320
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq300
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly340
POTIJZE CHATEAU GROUNDS CEMETERYBelgium300
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance320
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
STOKESLEY (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom352
HULL (HEDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
SCARBOROUGH (DEAN ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom310
NOTTINGHAM GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom300
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium200
TOURGEVILLE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
ADDOLORATA CEMETERYMalta202
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium220
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium221
RENINGHELST NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium220
SOLFERINO FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium210
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance200
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
MERICOURT-L'ABBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
HINGES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance200
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance202
ENNEMAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
HUMBERCAMPS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
RUYAULCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance233
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance200
BLARGIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance200
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance200
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance211
FOSSE NO.10 COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, SAINS-EN-GOHELLEFrance210
CAYEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
MARFAUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance200
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance200
ROSIERES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
JONCHERY-SUR-VESLE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
RUMAUCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance230
ORIVAL WOOD CEMETERY, FLESQUIERESFrance220
CROOK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
DARLINGTON WEST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
DURHAM (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
MURTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom201
HERRINGTON (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
PENSHAW (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
DUNCOMBE CEMETERY, FERRYHILLUnited Kingdom220
STOCKTON-ON-TEES (OXBRIDGE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ORPINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom212
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
LEICESTER (GILROES) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom210
NEW BRENTFORD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. ANDREW'S AND JESMOND) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BENWELL (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
BEVERLEY (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
BIRDSALL (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
STAMFORD BRIDGE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
AYSGARTH (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
HUNTINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
HAWNBY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
HINDERWELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LOFTUS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
COATHAM (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
HIPSWELL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom212
SNAINTON (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
BROTTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
PICKHILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
THIRSK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CASTLEFORD NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
BRADFORD (BOWLING) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
OXFORD ROAD CEMETERYBelgium211
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium220
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium200
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium220
WOODS CEMETERYBelgium220
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
HALLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium200
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq200
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance221
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance210
CITADEL NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance200
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance200
GUEMAPPE BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance210
CHERISY ROAD EAST CEMETERY, HENINELFrance200
POINT 110 OLD MILITARY CEMETERY, FRICOURTFrance210
DESPLANQUE FARM CEMETERY, LA CHAPELLE-D'ARMENTIERESFrance210
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance220
SEZANNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance210
BELLIGNIES CHURCHYARDFrance230
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance210
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly200
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly210
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)220
SEATON HIRST (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
TYNEMOUTH (PRESTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
CATHCART CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
BASRA MEMORIALIraq200
Y FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BOIS-GRENIERFrance210
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance220
LANCASHIRE LANDING CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)220
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance200
RUGELEY (WOLSELEY ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom202
EASINGTON VILLAGE (DURHAM LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance220
MIRFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
SPRINGFIELD (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
WIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom230
TIPPERARY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of200
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance220
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium210
FEROZEPORE MILITARY CEMETERYIndia211
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance101
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MILLENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DIVION COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France110
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France100
DIVISIONAL CEMETERYBelgium100
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance110
VOORMEZEELE ENCLOSURES NO.1 AND NO.2Belgium110
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt110
ISMAILIA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt120
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta100
MARSA JEWISH CEMETERYMalta111
FORCEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance100
DODOMA CEMETERYTanzania100
NAIROBI SOUTH CEMETERYKenya100
CAPE TOWN (PLUMSTEAD) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium110
NINE ELMS BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium110
BONNAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MAZINGARBE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
MESNIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
LEBUCQUIERE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
SAILLY-LABOURSE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
HEUDICOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ACHICOURT ROAD CEMETERY, ACHICOURTFrance110
MORCHIES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BRIE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance110
BOUVINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ARRAS ROAD CEMETERY, ROCLINCOURTFrance110
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
FEUCHY CHAPEL BRITISH CEMETERY, WANCOURTFrance110
GRAND RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance110
LEVEL CROSSING CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance110
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance100
WELLINGTON CEMETERY, RIEUX-EN-CAMBRESISFrance120
CAGNICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
DENAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
QUERENAING COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
BRILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
CRAONNELLE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
MAUROIS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance110
PHALEMPIN COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
TOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ABERDEEN (TRINITY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WINSLOW (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EXETER HIGHER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DUFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BELPER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHESTERFIELD (SPITAL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ILKESTON (PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BREASTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DRAYCOTT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEWORTH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEBBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
JARROW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH SHIELDS (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BOLDON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SUNDERLAND (SOUTHWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RYHOPE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STANLEY (HARELAW) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BYERS GREEN (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
ELDON (ST. MARK) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EVENWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BARNARD CASTLE ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAVERTON HILL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WITTON GILBERT (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DARLINGTON NORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DEAF HILL (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HORDEN (THORPE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH HETTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HARTLEPOOL WEST VIEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEST RAINTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING (DURHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CRAGHEAD (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LANGLEY PARK (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
MUGGLESWICK CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
STANLEY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STANLEY (ST. JOSEPH AND SACRED HEART) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EGGLESCLIFFE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
NORTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, TEESSIDE, DURHAMUnited Kingdom110
TOW LAW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
USWORTH (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WASHINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEATON CAREW (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CITY OF LONDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUM, MANOR PARKUnited Kingdom110
EAST HAM (MARLOW ROAD) JEWISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST HAM (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom110
THUNDERSLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom111
SOUTHAMPTON (HOLLYBROOK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HALESOWEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LAYSTON CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD (HEATH LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STEVENAGE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BECKENHAM CREMATORIUM AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BRENCHLEY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (ALLERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MANCHESTER (GORTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BLACKPOOL (LAYTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LYTHAM (ST. JOHN THE DIVINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PRESTON (NEW HALL LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WARRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BLACKBURN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BURNLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BOLTON (HEATON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DEARNLEY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SALFORD (AGECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
OADBY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BOSTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GAINSBOROUGH GENERAL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GAINSBOROUGH (NORTH WARREN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BELCHFORD (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
HAMPSTEAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LAMBETH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
PUTNEY VALE CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ENFIELD (LAVENDER HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST FINCHLEY CEMETERY AND ST. MARYLEBONE CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HENDON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom110
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom100
CHISWICK OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TWICKENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NEWPORT (ST. WOOLOS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KING'S CLIFFE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NEWCASTLE-UPON-TYNE (ST. JOHN'S WESTGATE AND ELSWICK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WALKER (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TAUNTON (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WORDSLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HINTS (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ALDRIDGE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WOLVERHAMPTON BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WALL (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MAYFIELD WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
BUNGAY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
IPSWICH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FRAMLINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
INGHAM (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CROYDON (QUEEN'S ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORDEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BROOKWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
TICKTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BRIDLINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FLAMBOROUGH (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
RUDSTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NAFFERTON (ALL SAINTS) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
SLEDMERE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DRIFFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HORNSEA CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BISHOP WILTON (ST. EDITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STALLING BUSK (ST. MATTHEW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ALDWARK (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WILTON-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
AMPLEFORTH (ST. HILDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRKBYMOORSIDE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
EAST WITTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OLD MALTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUTTONS AMBO (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEALEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MASHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MARTON-IN-CLEVELAND (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ORMESBY (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SOUTH COWTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SINNINGTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
THORNTON DALE (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
OSMOTHERLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GILLING (ST. AGATHA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
KIRKBY RAVENSWORTH (SS. PETER AND FELIX) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
SALTBURN AND MARSKE-BY-THE-SEA (SALTBURN) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CLOUGHTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SEAMER (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GREAT AYTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KILDALE (ST. CUTHBERT) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
YARM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DALTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LYTHE (ST. OSWALD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COPMANTHORPE (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BILTON (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HARROGATE (STONEFALL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
PONTEFRACT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MICKLEY (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
CAWOOD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEALAUGH (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
WAKEFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (ARMLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEEDS (FARNLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEEDS (BECKETT STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADFORD (NORTH BIERLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HAWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
AUSTWICK CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHELF (BETHEL) METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom120
SHIPLEY (NAB WOOD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHIPLEY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WINDHILL METHODIST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RYLSTONE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SKIPTON (WALTONWRAYS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
SHEFFIELD (ABBEY LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SHEFFIELD (ST. MICHAEL'S) ROMAN CATHOLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
THORNE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
EDINBURGH (GRANGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLOMBO (KANATTE) GENERAL CEMETERYSri Lanka100
LA CLYTTE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
ST. JULIEN DRESSING STATION CEMETERYBelgium110
MINTY FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium110
RENINGHELST CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONBelgium100
WULVERGHEM-LINDENHOEK ROAD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium101
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium110
KANTARA WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
LIEGE (ROBERMONT) CEMETERYBelgium120
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
LONDON RIFLE BRIGADE CEMETERYBelgium110
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq100
HAYNECOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BAPAUME POST MILITARY CEMETERY, ALBERTFrance100
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance100
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance110
GONNEHEM BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BRONFAY FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, BRAY-SUR-SOMMEFrance110
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
EPEHY WOOD FARM CEMETERY, EPEHYFrance120
FRICOURT NEW MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance100
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
BAZENTIN-LE-PETIT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
BERLES-AU-BOIS CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance100
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance100
BERNEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance100
SANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance100
BOIS-GRENIER COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance101
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LE QUESNOY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MOREUIL COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONFrance110
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
LANDRECIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MARBAIX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
NOYELLES-SUR-SAMBRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
MASNIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, MARCOINGFrance120
ALLONVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
CAVILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
ST. POL BRITISH CEMETERY, ST. POL-SUR-TERNOISEFrance100
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance110
REDOUBT CEMETERY, HELLESTurkey (including Gallipoli)111
CHAMBRECY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance100
DUNKIRK TOWN CEMETERYFrance100
EAST MUDROS MILITARY CEMETERYGreece110
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq100
MAGNABOSCHI BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
ARQUATA SCRIVIA COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly110
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
CHOPPINGTON (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LONGBENTON (BENTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEMINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CASTLECOMER (ST. MARY) CHURCH OF IRELAND CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
CAE ATHRAW CALVINISTIC METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom100
LLANWNDA (ST. GWYNDAF) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MONS (BERGEN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium110
LUMBO BRITISH CEMETERYMozambique100
MADRAS (ST. MARY'S) CEMETERY, CHENNAIIndia100
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia120
ASHTON-UPON-MERSEY (ST. MARTIN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BEBINGTON (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BULLY-GRENAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY, FRENCH EXTENSIONFrance100
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance110
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.1France110
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)111
ACOMB (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NORTBECOURT CHURCHYARD, MENTQUE-NORTBECOURTFrance110
SCALBY (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FROGMORE (HOLY TRINITY) BURIAL GROUND, ST. ALBANSUnited Kingdom100
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium110
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HUDDERSFIELD (EDGERTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HULL WESTERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BATLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BRADFIELD (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DARTON (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
DEWSBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
GILDERSOME CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
MARFLEET (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NEW MILL (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom101
NEWSOME (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GOLDERS GREEN CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
ELY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BEESTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KINGSWAY OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MANSFIELD (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom130
NOTTINGHAM CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DORCHESTER (FORDINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WAREHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
FORT GEORGE MILITARY CEMETERY, ST. PETER PORT, GUERNSEYUnited Kingdom110
RADYR (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
TREORCHY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOODFORD (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
RANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BRAMPTON CEMETERY, HUNTINGDONSHIREUnited Kingdom100
LITTLEBOROUGH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SUTTON BONINGTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
MANSFIELD WOODHOUSE (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
KENILWORTH (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LATCHINGDON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GRISTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
NORWICH CEMETERY, NORFOLKUnited Kingdom100
MANCHESTER CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom100
NORTHREPPS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
COVENEY WESLEYAN METHODIST CHAPELYARDUnited Kingdom110
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
GENT CITY CEMETERYBelgium110
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MANTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MORCOTT CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CLERMONT (CLERMONT-LES-FERMES) CHURCHYARDFrance100
LA CAPELLE-EN-THIERACHE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance100
RETHEL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
YUTZ EST OLD CEMETERYFrance110
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance120
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance110
HAGLE DUMP CEMETERYBelgium100
LOKOJA TOWN CEMETERYNigeria100
ZUNGERU CEMETERYNigeria100
NUNBURNHOLME (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRANSDALE (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
ADDINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom110
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom100
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia110
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia100
KASAULI CEMETERYIndia100
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Friday 14 August 1914110
Friday 11 September 1914100
Sunday 20 September 1914100
Monday 21 September 1914100
Tuesday 6 October 1914210
Wednesday 14 October 1914110
Sunday 18 October 1914110
Tuesday 20 October 1914110
Wednesday 21 October 1914111
Thursday 22 October 191442390
Friday 23 October 1914695
Saturday 24 October 1914122
Sunday 25 October 1914430
Monday 26 October 1914551
Tuesday 27 October 1914320
Wednesday 28 October 1914220
Thursday 29 October 1914763
Friday 30 October 191472674
Saturday 31 October 1914120
Sunday 1 November 1914352
Monday 2 November 1914770
Tuesday 3 November 1914221
Wednesday 4 November 1914870
Thursday 5 November 1914110
Friday 6 November 1914441
Saturday 7 November 1914110
Monday 9 November 1914220
Monday 16 November 1914110
Wednesday 18 November 1914220
Saturday 21 November 1914110
Sunday 22 November 1914100
Thursday 26 November 1914120
Saturday 28 November 1914110
Saturday 5 December 1914110
Tuesday 8 December 1914220
Tuesday 15 December 1914110
Wednesday 16 December 1914111
Sunday 20 December 1914110
Tuesday 22 December 1914110
Wednesday 23 December 1914220
Sunday 27 December 1914100
Tuesday 29 December 1914110
Monday 4 January 1915100
Tuesday 5 January 1915111
Wednesday 6 January 1915110
Saturday 9 January 1915110
Saturday 16 January 1915110
Tuesday 19 January 1915110
Friday 22 January 1915110
Saturday 23 January 1915221
Sunday 24 January 1915111
Wednesday 27 January 1915110
Friday 29 January 1915110
Saturday 30 January 1915110
Tuesday 9 February 1915110
Saturday 13 February 1915210
Sunday 14 February 1915110
Tuesday 16 February 1915110
Wednesday 17 February 1915120
Thursday 18 February 1915110
Monday 22 February 1915111
Sunday 28 February 1915330
Tuesday 2 March 1915111
Wednesday 3 March 1915100
Thursday 4 March 1915100
Wednesday 10 March 191522210
Thursday 11 March 191516151
Friday 12 March 191553441
Saturday 13 March 191514143
Sunday 14 March 1915540
Monday 15 March 1915210
Tuesday 16 March 1915220
Wednesday 17 March 1915100
Thursday 18 March 1915220
Friday 19 March 1915211
Saturday 20 March 1915230
Wednesday 24 March 1915120
Sunday 28 March 1915110
Monday 29 March 1915110
Tuesday 30 March 1915100
Tuesday 6 April 1915100
Wednesday 14 April 1915100
Sunday 18 April 1915111
Monday 19 April 1915330
Thursday 22 April 1915100
Friday 23 April 1915110
Saturday 24 April 1915221
Sunday 25 April 191534345
Monday 26 April 1915560
Tuesday 27 April 1915110
Wednesday 28 April 1915220
Thursday 29 April 1915571
Friday 30 April 1915342
Saturday 1 May 1915770
Sunday 2 May 191516172
Monday 3 May 1915680
Tuesday 4 May 1915550
Wednesday 5 May 1915220
Thursday 6 May 1915110
Friday 7 May 1915110
Sunday 9 May 1915110
Tuesday 11 May 1915100
Thursday 13 May 1915110
Friday 14 May 1915893
Saturday 15 May 1915110
Sunday 16 May 1915751
Monday 17 May 191512103
Tuesday 18 May 1915100
Wednesday 19 May 1915675
Thursday 20 May 1915440
Friday 21 May 1915110
Saturday 22 May 1915120
Monday 24 May 191524252
Tuesday 25 May 1915890
Wednesday 26 May 1915230
Thursday 27 May 1915210
Friday 28 May 1915111
Saturday 29 May 1915330
Sunday 30 May 1915110
Wednesday 2 June 1915120
Thursday 3 June 1915110
Saturday 5 June 1915230
Tuesday 8 June 1915110
Friday 11 June 1915110
Saturday 12 June 1915110
Sunday 13 June 1915110
Tuesday 15 June 19151281265
Wednesday 16 June 1915211
Thursday 17 June 1915340
Saturday 19 June 1915110
Sunday 20 June 1915330
Monday 21 June 1915100
Wednesday 23 June 1915220
Thursday 24 June 1915220
Monday 28 June 1915221
Tuesday 29 June 1915330
Thursday 1 July 1915110
Saturday 3 July 1915110
Monday 5 July 1915110
Tuesday 6 July 1915210
Friday 9 July 1915100
Saturday 10 July 1915120
Sunday 11 July 1915440
Monday 12 July 1915221
Tuesday 13 July 1915110
Thursday 15 July 1915330
Friday 16 July 1915110
Monday 19 July 1915110
Tuesday 20 July 1915111
Wednesday 21 July 1915120
Thursday 22 July 1915110
Sunday 25 July 1915110
Monday 26 July 1915340
Friday 30 July 1915110
Sunday 1 August 1915320
Monday 2 August 1915110
Tuesday 3 August 1915452
Wednesday 4 August 1915430
Thursday 5 August 1915110
Friday 6 August 1915441
Saturday 7 August 191571718
Sunday 8 August 1915320
Monday 9 August 1915660
Tuesday 10 August 191511101
Wednesday 11 August 1915430
Thursday 12 August 1915320
Saturday 14 August 1915111
Sunday 15 August 1915111
Tuesday 17 August 1915310
Wednesday 18 August 1915110
Thursday 19 August 1915110
Friday 20 August 1915210
Saturday 21 August 191552493
Sunday 22 August 19151241276
Monday 23 August 1915200
Tuesday 24 August 1915330
Saturday 28 August 1915110
Sunday 29 August 1915220
Monday 30 August 1915421
Wednesday 1 September 1915340
Thursday 2 September 1915110
Friday 3 September 1915320
Saturday 4 September 1915110
Sunday 5 September 1915110
Monday 6 September 1915330
Wednesday 8 September 1915110
Friday 10 September 1915110
Saturday 11 September 1915220
Monday 13 September 1915110
Wednesday 15 September 1915320
Thursday 16 September 1915111
Friday 17 September 1915210
Saturday 18 September 1915110
Sunday 19 September 1915570
Monday 20 September 1915220
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Wednesday 22 September 1915110
Friday 24 September 1915220
Saturday 25 September 191531284
Sunday 26 September 191568664
Monday 27 September 19151191
Tuesday 28 September 191526251
Wednesday 29 September 1915550
Thursday 30 September 1915650
Friday 1 October 191518171
Saturday 2 October 1915100
Sunday 3 October 1915110
Monday 4 October 1915320
Tuesday 5 October 1915230
Wednesday 6 October 1915330
Thursday 7 October 1915110
Saturday 9 October 1915110
Sunday 10 October 1915420
Monday 11 October 1915431
Wednesday 13 October 1915440
Thursday 14 October 1915220
Friday 15 October 1915220
Saturday 16 October 1915410
Sunday 17 October 1915440
Monday 18 October 1915110
Tuesday 19 October 1915220
Wednesday 20 October 1915220
Thursday 21 October 1915110
Saturday 23 October 1915100
Monday 25 October 1915110
Tuesday 26 October 1915331
Wednesday 27 October 1915110
Thursday 28 October 1915330
Friday 29 October 1915110
Sunday 31 October 1915220
Monday 1 November 1915220
Wednesday 3 November 1915450
Thursday 4 November 1915110
Friday 5 November 1915770
Saturday 6 November 1915562
Sunday 7 November 1915320
Monday 8 November 1915550
Tuesday 9 November 1915440
Wednesday 10 November 1915540
Thursday 11 November 1915572
Friday 12 November 1915431
Sunday 14 November 1915330
Tuesday 16 November 1915220
Wednesday 17 November 1915660
Thursday 18 November 1915220
Friday 19 November 1915551
Saturday 20 November 1915120
Monday 22 November 1915110
Tuesday 23 November 1915330
Wednesday 24 November 1915331
Thursday 25 November 1915440
Friday 26 November 1915110
Saturday 27 November 1915331
Sunday 28 November 1915100
Tuesday 30 November 1915980
Wednesday 1 December 1915661
Thursday 2 December 1915110
Saturday 4 December 1915220
Monday 6 December 1915220
Tuesday 7 December 1915451
Wednesday 8 December 1915210
Thursday 9 December 1915320
Friday 10 December 1915460
Saturday 11 December 1915210
Sunday 12 December 191517161
Tuesday 14 December 1915110
Wednesday 15 December 1915210
Thursday 16 December 1915221
Friday 17 December 1915331
Saturday 18 December 1915220
Sunday 19 December 1915330
Monday 20 December 1915110
Tuesday 21 December 1915221
Wednesday 22 December 1915231
Thursday 23 December 1915220
Friday 24 December 1915440
Saturday 25 December 1915221
Monday 27 December 1915210
Tuesday 28 December 1915220
Wednesday 29 December 1915541
Thursday 30 December 1915431
Friday 31 December 1915330
Saturday 1 January 1916230
Monday 3 January 1916110
Tuesday 4 January 1916110
Wednesday 5 January 1916120
Thursday 6 January 1916221
Friday 7 January 1916331
Sunday 9 January 1916340
Tuesday 11 January 1916540
Wednesday 12 January 1916211
Thursday 13 January 1916220
Friday 14 January 1916221
Saturday 15 January 1916110
Sunday 16 January 1916110
Tuesday 18 January 1916100
Thursday 20 January 1916100
Friday 21 January 1916110
Saturday 22 January 1916450
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916220
Tuesday 25 January 1916220
Wednesday 26 January 1916760
Thursday 27 January 1916440
Saturday 29 January 1916110
Sunday 30 January 1916320
Monday 31 January 1916110
Wednesday 2 February 1916530
Thursday 3 February 1916220
Saturday 5 February 1916110
Tuesday 8 February 1916100
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Friday 11 February 1916330
Saturday 12 February 1916210
Sunday 13 February 1916220
Monday 14 February 191627270
Tuesday 15 February 1916540
Wednesday 16 February 1916661
Thursday 17 February 1916210
Friday 18 February 1916220
Saturday 19 February 1916111
Sunday 20 February 1916100
Monday 21 February 1916110
Tuesday 22 February 1916330
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916220
Friday 25 February 1916440
Saturday 26 February 1916431
Sunday 27 February 1916210
Monday 28 February 1916330
Tuesday 29 February 1916110
Wednesday 1 March 1916420
Thursday 2 March 1916972
Friday 3 March 1916330
Saturday 4 March 1916110
Sunday 5 March 1916110
Thursday 9 March 1916110
Saturday 11 March 1916100
Sunday 12 March 1916110
Tuesday 14 March 1916210
Wednesday 15 March 1916120
Thursday 16 March 1916220
Friday 17 March 1916110
Sunday 19 March 1916540
Monday 20 March 1916431
Tuesday 21 March 1916220
Wednesday 22 March 1916210
Friday 24 March 1916220
Saturday 25 March 1916230
Sunday 26 March 1916210
Monday 27 March 1916100
Tuesday 28 March 1916332
Wednesday 29 March 1916110
Sunday 2 April 1916110
Tuesday 4 April 1916110
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Friday 7 April 1916220
Saturday 8 April 1916100
Sunday 9 April 1916110
Monday 10 April 1916220
Tuesday 11 April 1916220
Wednesday 12 April 1916320
Thursday 13 April 1916220
Friday 14 April 1916330
Saturday 15 April 1916110
Sunday 16 April 1916110
Monday 17 April 1916330
Wednesday 19 April 1916110
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916330
Sunday 23 April 1916230
Monday 24 April 1916220
Thursday 27 April 1916220
Friday 28 April 1916220
Saturday 29 April 1916110
Sunday 30 April 1916330
Monday 1 May 1916110
Tuesday 2 May 1916100
Thursday 4 May 1916110
Tuesday 9 May 1916110
Friday 12 May 1916330
Saturday 13 May 1916110
Sunday 14 May 1916110
Monday 15 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916110
Thursday 18 May 1916550
Saturday 20 May 1916110
Sunday 21 May 1916110
Monday 22 May 1916440
Tuesday 23 May 1916111
Wednesday 24 May 1916230
Friday 26 May 1916100
Sunday 28 May 19169112
Tuesday 30 May 1916210
Saturday 3 June 1916110
Sunday 4 June 1916220
Wednesday 7 June 1916220
Thursday 8 June 1916110
Friday 9 June 1916220
Saturday 10 June 1916110
Monday 12 June 1916110
Wednesday 14 June 1916320
Thursday 15 June 1916220
Friday 16 June 1916992
Saturday 17 June 1916110
Sunday 18 June 1916440
Monday 19 June 1916220
Tuesday 20 June 1916110
Wednesday 21 June 1916330
Friday 23 June 1916330
Saturday 24 June 1916110
Sunday 25 June 1916110
Monday 26 June 1916232
Tuesday 27 June 1916560
Thursday 29 June 1916770
Friday 30 June 1916100
Saturday 1 July 191622122924
Sunday 2 July 1916880
Monday 3 July 191621200
Tuesday 4 July 1916992
Wednesday 5 July 191651512
Thursday 6 July 1916770
Friday 7 July 1916651
Saturday 8 July 191657575
Sunday 9 July 191610102
Monday 10 July 191613614210
Tuesday 11 July 191623200
Wednesday 12 July 191628284
Thursday 13 July 1916670
Friday 14 July 1916560
Saturday 15 July 1916770
Sunday 16 July 1916550
Monday 17 July 191613132
Tuesday 18 July 1916220
Wednesday 19 July 19169100
Thursday 20 July 1916795
Friday 21 July 1916871
Saturday 22 July 1916792
Sunday 23 July 191628281
Monday 24 July 1916440
Tuesday 25 July 1916340
Wednesday 26 July 1916440
Thursday 27 July 1916550
Saturday 29 July 1916440
Sunday 30 July 1916771
Monday 31 July 1916430
Tuesday 1 August 1916440
Wednesday 2 August 1916870
Thursday 3 August 1916321
Friday 4 August 1916111
Saturday 5 August 1916971
Sunday 6 August 1916880
Monday 7 August 1916661
Tuesday 8 August 1916770
Wednesday 9 August 1916210
Thursday 10 August 191610111
Friday 11 August 1916110
Saturday 12 August 1916110
Sunday 13 August 1916110
Monday 14 August 1916120
Tuesday 15 August 1916330
Wednesday 16 August 1916330
Thursday 17 August 1916771
Friday 18 August 1916770
Sunday 20 August 1916110
Monday 21 August 1916560
Tuesday 22 August 1916220
Wednesday 23 August 1916330
Thursday 24 August 1916110
Friday 25 August 1916661
Saturday 26 August 1916110
Monday 28 August 1916210
Tuesday 29 August 1916110
Wednesday 30 August 1916210
Thursday 31 August 1916110
Friday 1 September 1916110
Saturday 2 September 1916330
Sunday 3 September 1916110
Monday 4 September 1916100
Thursday 7 September 1916220
Friday 8 September 1916331
Saturday 9 September 1916331
Sunday 10 September 1916220
Monday 11 September 1916680
Tuesday 12 September 191610101
Wednesday 13 September 191611111
Thursday 14 September 191629262
Friday 15 September 191682756
Saturday 16 September 191624221
Sunday 17 September 191684722
Monday 18 September 191611120
Tuesday 19 September 191612111
Wednesday 20 September 191631313
Thursday 21 September 191616151
Friday 22 September 1916860
Saturday 23 September 1916761
Sunday 24 September 1916772
Monday 25 September 1916750
Tuesday 26 September 1916760
Wednesday 27 September 191644515
Thursday 28 September 191633321
Friday 29 September 191628272
Saturday 30 September 191650511
Sunday 1 October 1916431
Monday 2 October 1916550
Tuesday 3 October 1916550
Wednesday 4 October 191610100
Thursday 5 October 191611110
Friday 6 October 19161080
Saturday 7 October 191632302
Sunday 8 October 191613131
Monday 9 October 1916550
Tuesday 10 October 1916441
Thursday 12 October 1916330
Friday 13 October 1916760
Saturday 14 October 19169120
Sunday 15 October 1916340
Monday 16 October 1916110
Tuesday 17 October 19161091
Wednesday 18 October 191646462
Thursday 19 October 1916210
Friday 20 October 1916220
Saturday 21 October 1916221
Sunday 22 October 1916420
Monday 23 October 1916111
Tuesday 24 October 1916220
Wednesday 25 October 1916981
Thursday 26 October 1916200
Friday 27 October 1916661
Saturday 28 October 1916670
Sunday 29 October 1916220
Monday 30 October 1916450
Tuesday 31 October 1916110
Thursday 2 November 1916760
Friday 3 November 1916340
Saturday 4 November 1916110
Sunday 5 November 191622232
Monday 6 November 1916981
Tuesday 7 November 1916430
Wednesday 8 November 1916220
Thursday 9 November 1916220
Friday 10 November 1916551
Saturday 11 November 191612130
Sunday 12 November 1916440
Monday 13 November 1916990
Tuesday 14 November 1916450
Wednesday 15 November 1916330
Thursday 16 November 1916640
Friday 17 November 1916220
Saturday 18 November 1916100
Sunday 19 November 1916670
Monday 20 November 1916230
Tuesday 21 November 1916441
Wednesday 22 November 1916111
Thursday 23 November 1916110
Friday 24 November 1916210
Saturday 25 November 1916430
Sunday 26 November 1916320
Wednesday 29 November 1916110
Thursday 30 November 1916110
Monday 4 December 1916220
Tuesday 5 December 1916110
Wednesday 6 December 1916230
Thursday 7 December 1916220
Saturday 9 December 1916110
Sunday 10 December 1916220
Monday 11 December 1916100
Tuesday 12 December 1916120
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Thursday 14 December 1916110
Friday 15 December 1916110
Saturday 16 December 1916331
Sunday 17 December 1916110
Monday 18 December 1916111
Tuesday 19 December 1916110
Thursday 21 December 1916111
Friday 22 December 1916111
Saturday 23 December 1916110
Tuesday 26 December 1916550
Thursday 28 December 1916220
Sunday 31 December 1916330
Monday 1 January 1917660
Tuesday 2 January 1917110
Wednesday 3 January 1917211
Friday 5 January 1917110
Saturday 6 January 1917110
Sunday 7 January 1917110
Monday 8 January 1917330
Tuesday 9 January 1917221
Wednesday 10 January 1917320
Thursday 11 January 1917220
Friday 12 January 1917440
Saturday 13 January 1917442
Sunday 14 January 1917220
Monday 15 January 1917330
Tuesday 16 January 1917110
Wednesday 17 January 191715141
Thursday 18 January 1917450
Friday 19 January 1917110
Saturday 20 January 1917210
Tuesday 23 January 1917320
Wednesday 24 January 1917110
Thursday 25 January 1917122
Friday 26 January 1917110
Saturday 27 January 1917210
Sunday 28 January 1917220
Tuesday 30 January 1917340
Wednesday 31 January 1917440
Thursday 1 February 1917671
Saturday 3 February 1917210
Monday 5 February 1917350
Tuesday 6 February 1917111
Wednesday 7 February 1917330
Thursday 8 February 191756582
Friday 9 February 1917442
Saturday 10 February 1917441
Sunday 11 February 1917220
Monday 12 February 1917220
Tuesday 13 February 1917550
Wednesday 14 February 191715121
Thursday 15 February 1917221
Friday 16 February 1917110
Saturday 17 February 1917230
Sunday 18 February 1917220
Monday 19 February 1917230
Tuesday 20 February 1917660
Wednesday 21 February 1917220
Thursday 22 February 1917540
Friday 23 February 1917430
Saturday 24 February 1917110
Sunday 25 February 1917230
Monday 26 February 1917230
Thursday 1 March 1917550
Friday 2 March 1917420
Saturday 3 March 1917531
Sunday 4 March 1917551
Monday 5 March 1917640
Tuesday 6 March 1917110
Wednesday 7 March 1917220
Thursday 8 March 1917110
Saturday 10 March 1917110
Sunday 11 March 1917200
Tuesday 13 March 1917110
Thursday 15 March 1917210
Friday 16 March 1917230
Saturday 17 March 1917110
Thursday 22 March 1917110
Friday 23 March 1917310
Tuesday 27 March 1917220
Wednesday 28 March 1917110
Friday 30 March 1917110
Saturday 31 March 191712121
Monday 2 April 191779843
Tuesday 3 April 1917980
Wednesday 4 April 1917470
Thursday 5 April 1917230
Friday 6 April 1917220
Saturday 7 April 1917110
Sunday 8 April 1917220
Monday 9 April 191732291
Tuesday 10 April 1917330
Wednesday 11 April 191742452
Thursday 12 April 1917660
Friday 13 April 1917230
Saturday 14 April 1917210
Sunday 15 April 1917220
Monday 16 April 1917430
Tuesday 17 April 1917110
Wednesday 18 April 1917110
Thursday 19 April 1917680
Friday 20 April 1917110
Saturday 21 April 19171590
Sunday 22 April 19179100
Monday 23 April 19171681427
Tuesday 24 April 191728292
Wednesday 25 April 191718161
Thursday 26 April 1917870
Friday 27 April 1917100
Saturday 28 April 1917660
Sunday 29 April 1917771
Monday 30 April 1917210
Tuesday 1 May 1917320
Wednesday 2 May 1917560
Thursday 3 May 1917330
Friday 4 May 1917850
Saturday 5 May 1917451
Sunday 6 May 1917220
Monday 7 May 1917450
Tuesday 8 May 1917110
Wednesday 9 May 1917330
Thursday 10 May 1917440
Friday 11 May 1917551
Saturday 12 May 191722221
Sunday 13 May 191728230
Monday 14 May 191717180
Tuesday 15 May 1917330
Wednesday 16 May 1917330
Friday 18 May 1917110
Saturday 19 May 1917100
Sunday 20 May 1917220
Monday 21 May 1917220
Thursday 24 May 1917220
Friday 25 May 1917780
Saturday 26 May 1917441
Monday 28 May 1917120
Tuesday 29 May 1917100
Thursday 31 May 1917110
Saturday 2 June 1917671
Sunday 3 June 1917341
Monday 4 June 1917110
Tuesday 5 June 1917100
Wednesday 6 June 1917210
Thursday 7 June 19171131163
Friday 8 June 191716180
Saturday 9 June 1917310
Sunday 10 June 1917440
Monday 11 June 1917330
Tuesday 12 June 1917330
Wednesday 13 June 1917521
Friday 15 June 1917320
Saturday 16 June 1917330
Sunday 17 June 1917110
Monday 18 June 1917220
Tuesday 19 June 1917781
Thursday 21 June 1917220
Friday 22 June 1917330
Saturday 23 June 1917230
Sunday 24 June 1917110
Monday 25 June 1917660
Tuesday 26 June 1917971
Wednesday 27 June 1917971
Friday 29 June 1917200
Saturday 30 June 1917110
Sunday 1 July 1917210
Monday 2 July 1917110
Wednesday 4 July 1917340
Thursday 5 July 1917110
Friday 6 July 1917211
Saturday 7 July 1917231
Sunday 8 July 1917210
Monday 9 July 1917100
Tuesday 10 July 1917110
Wednesday 11 July 1917220
Thursday 12 July 1917430
Friday 13 July 1917661
Saturday 14 July 1917220
Sunday 15 July 191710110
Monday 16 July 1917560
Tuesday 17 July 191711110
Thursday 19 July 191724253
Friday 20 July 1917220
Saturday 21 July 1917320
Sunday 22 July 1917440
Monday 23 July 1917240
Tuesday 24 July 1917440
Wednesday 25 July 1917340
Thursday 26 July 191721210
Friday 27 July 1917541
Sunday 29 July 1917331
Monday 30 July 1917110
Tuesday 31 July 191732300
Wednesday 1 August 1917651
Thursday 2 August 1917540
Friday 3 August 1917650
Saturday 4 August 1917550
Sunday 5 August 1917540
Monday 6 August 1917330
Wednesday 8 August 1917122
Thursday 9 August 1917110
Friday 10 August 1917110
Saturday 11 August 1917110
Sunday 12 August 1917111
Monday 13 August 1917100
Tuesday 14 August 191729293
Wednesday 15 August 1917981
Thursday 16 August 1917220
Saturday 18 August 1917340
Sunday 19 August 1917330
Monday 20 August 1917110
Tuesday 21 August 1917110
Thursday 23 August 1917230
Friday 24 August 1917220
Saturday 25 August 1917221
Sunday 26 August 1917110
Monday 27 August 191716180
Tuesday 28 August 1917110
Wednesday 29 August 1917220
Thursday 30 August 1917550
Friday 31 August 1917220
Saturday 1 September 1917111
Sunday 2 September 1917550
Monday 3 September 1917551
Tuesday 4 September 1917110
Wednesday 5 September 1917210
Thursday 6 September 1917211
Friday 7 September 1917430
Saturday 8 September 1917340
Sunday 9 September 1917771
Monday 10 September 1917450
Tuesday 11 September 1917540
Wednesday 12 September 1917110
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Monday 17 September 1917110
Tuesday 18 September 1917220
Wednesday 19 September 191711120
Thursday 20 September 191767642
Friday 21 September 191715160
Saturday 22 September 191714152
Sunday 23 September 1917660
Monday 24 September 1917750
Tuesday 25 September 1917442
Wednesday 26 September 1917880
Thursday 27 September 191724212
Friday 28 September 191715143
Saturday 29 September 191720191
Sunday 30 September 1917331
Monday 1 October 191721221
Tuesday 2 October 1917771
Wednesday 3 October 1917330
Thursday 4 October 191765597
Friday 5 October 191720242
Saturday 6 October 1917770
Sunday 7 October 191715131
Monday 8 October 1917341
Tuesday 9 October 191758645
Wednesday 10 October 191722252
Thursday 11 October 1917550
Friday 12 October 1917340
Saturday 13 October 1917330
Sunday 14 October 1917990
Monday 15 October 191711120
Tuesday 16 October 191720193
Wednesday 17 October 1917540
Thursday 18 October 191718170
Friday 19 October 191716131
Saturday 20 October 1917220
Sunday 21 October 1917460
Monday 22 October 1917750
Tuesday 23 October 1917320
Wednesday 24 October 1917560
Thursday 25 October 1917450
Friday 26 October 191713131
Saturday 27 October 1917230
Sunday 28 October 191730231
Monday 29 October 1917553
Tuesday 30 October 191712121
Wednesday 31 October 1917210
Thursday 1 November 1917780
Friday 2 November 1917440
Saturday 3 November 1917110
Monday 5 November 1917670
Tuesday 6 November 1917640
Wednesday 7 November 1917440
Friday 9 November 1917440
Saturday 10 November 1917352
Sunday 11 November 1917220
Monday 12 November 1917331
Tuesday 13 November 1917221
Wednesday 14 November 1917440
Thursday 15 November 1917330
Friday 16 November 1917100
Saturday 17 November 1917230
Monday 19 November 1917440
Tuesday 20 November 1917331
Wednesday 21 November 1917120
Friday 23 November 191749410
Saturday 24 November 1917670
Sunday 25 November 1917650
Monday 26 November 1917331
Tuesday 27 November 1917341
Wednesday 28 November 191714141
Thursday 29 November 1917550
Friday 30 November 1917330
Sunday 2 December 1917100
Wednesday 5 December 1917110
Friday 7 December 1917420
Monday 10 December 1917550
Wednesday 12 December 1917540
Friday 14 December 1917340
Saturday 15 December 1917450
Sunday 16 December 1917110
Monday 17 December 1917230
Tuesday 18 December 1917110
Wednesday 19 December 1917110
Thursday 20 December 1917220
Friday 21 December 1917111
Saturday 22 December 191710132
Sunday 23 December 1917861
Monday 24 December 1917220
Wednesday 26 December 1917450
Thursday 27 December 1917550
Friday 28 December 1917441
Saturday 29 December 1917340
Sunday 30 December 1917111
Monday 31 December 1917110
Tuesday 1 January 1918460
Wednesday 2 January 1918330
Thursday 3 January 1918230
Saturday 5 January 1918202420
Monday 7 January 1918351
Tuesday 8 January 1918110
Thursday 10 January 1918220
Saturday 12 January 1918110
Monday 14 January 1918110
Tuesday 15 January 1918440
Wednesday 16 January 1918220
Thursday 17 January 1918110
Friday 18 January 1918230
Saturday 19 January 1918220
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Wednesday 23 January 1918110
Friday 25 January 1918110
Saturday 26 January 1918111
Monday 28 January 1918232
Tuesday 29 January 1918220
Friday 1 February 1918440
Sunday 3 February 1918220
Monday 4 February 1918220
Tuesday 5 February 1918110
Wednesday 6 February 1918220
Thursday 7 February 1918220
Saturday 9 February 1918110
Monday 11 February 1918330
Wednesday 13 February 1918220
Saturday 16 February 1918220
Tuesday 19 February 1918100
Thursday 21 February 1918431
Friday 22 February 1918110
Tuesday 26 February 1918220
Thursday 28 February 1918110
Wednesday 6 March 1918110
Thursday 7 March 1918110
Saturday 9 March 1918100
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Thursday 14 March 1918110
Sunday 17 March 1918320
Tuesday 19 March 1918110
Thursday 21 March 191827243
Friday 22 March 19181281216
Saturday 23 March 191827242
Sunday 24 March 1918880
Monday 25 March 191814140
Tuesday 26 March 191826262
Wednesday 27 March 191823231
Thursday 28 March 191840372
Friday 29 March 1918861
Saturday 30 March 191812120
Sunday 31 March 1918100
Monday 1 April 1918320
Tuesday 2 April 1918550
Wednesday 3 April 1918330
Friday 5 April 1918110
Saturday 6 April 1918230
Sunday 7 April 1918220
Monday 8 April 1918661
Tuesday 9 April 191828255
Wednesday 10 April 191829270
Thursday 11 April 19181021055
Friday 12 April 191854494
Saturday 13 April 191854511
Sunday 14 April 1918540
Monday 15 April 1918772
Tuesday 16 April 1918430
Thursday 18 April 1918470
Friday 19 April 1918220
Saturday 20 April 1918340
Sunday 21 April 1918780
Tuesday 23 April 1918440
Wednesday 24 April 1918440
Thursday 25 April 1918760
Friday 26 April 1918230
Saturday 27 April 1918340
Sunday 28 April 1918221
Monday 29 April 191811111
Tuesday 30 April 1918100
Wednesday 1 May 1918220
Saturday 4 May 1918110
Sunday 5 May 1918450
Monday 6 May 191811130
Tuesday 7 May 1918210
Wednesday 8 May 191857542
Thursday 9 May 191810100
Friday 10 May 1918450
Saturday 11 May 1918220
Sunday 12 May 1918210
Tuesday 14 May 1918220
Wednesday 15 May 1918340
Thursday 16 May 1918330
Friday 17 May 1918230
Saturday 18 May 1918330
Sunday 19 May 1918110
Monday 20 May 1918220
Wednesday 22 May 1918111
Thursday 23 May 1918210
Friday 24 May 1918110
Saturday 25 May 1918780
Sunday 26 May 1918111
Monday 27 May 19181681639
Tuesday 28 May 1918320
Wednesday 29 May 1918430
Thursday 30 May 1918210
Friday 31 May 1918330
Saturday 1 June 1918340
Sunday 2 June 1918220
Monday 3 June 1918110
Tuesday 4 June 1918440
Wednesday 5 June 1918330
Thursday 6 June 1918671
Friday 7 June 1918110
Saturday 8 June 1918430
Sunday 9 June 1918210
Tuesday 11 June 1918100
Wednesday 12 June 1918550
Thursday 13 June 1918550
Friday 14 June 1918110
Saturday 15 June 1918330
Sunday 16 June 1918220
Monday 17 June 1918230
Tuesday 18 June 1918441
Wednesday 19 June 1918220
Saturday 22 June 1918220
Sunday 23 June 1918210
Monday 24 June 1918110
Tuesday 25 June 1918210
Wednesday 26 June 1918220
Thursday 27 June 1918120
Friday 28 June 1918330
Saturday 29 June 1918320
Sunday 30 June 1918110
Monday 1 July 1918100
Tuesday 2 July 1918110
Wednesday 3 July 1918330
Thursday 4 July 1918310
Saturday 6 July 1918220
Sunday 7 July 1918320
Monday 8 July 1918453
Tuesday 9 July 1918220
Wednesday 10 July 1918520
Thursday 11 July 1918350
Friday 12 July 1918220
Saturday 13 July 1918230
Sunday 14 July 1918230
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Thursday 18 July 1918110
Friday 19 July 1918210
Saturday 20 July 1918871
Sunday 21 July 1918220
Monday 22 July 1918221
Wednesday 24 July 1918870
Thursday 25 July 1918220
Friday 26 July 1918330
Saturday 27 July 1918441
Sunday 28 July 1918440
Monday 29 July 1918331
Tuesday 30 July 1918350
Wednesday 31 July 1918220
Thursday 1 August 1918330
Friday 2 August 1918110
Saturday 3 August 1918320
Monday 5 August 1918321
Tuesday 6 August 1918110
Wednesday 7 August 1918330
Thursday 8 August 1918221
Friday 9 August 1918230
Sunday 11 August 1918210
Monday 12 August 1918330
Tuesday 13 August 1918220
Wednesday 14 August 1918450
Saturday 17 August 1918220
Sunday 18 August 1918210
Monday 19 August 1918110
Tuesday 20 August 1918100
Wednesday 21 August 1918220
Thursday 22 August 1918330
Friday 23 August 1918110
Saturday 24 August 1918110
Sunday 25 August 1918110
Monday 26 August 1918110
Tuesday 27 August 1918240
Wednesday 28 August 1918420
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918220
Saturday 31 August 1918790
Sunday 1 September 1918440
Monday 2 September 1918110
Wednesday 4 September 1918770
Friday 6 September 1918430
Saturday 7 September 1918440
Sunday 8 September 1918230
Monday 9 September 1918110
Tuesday 10 September 1918650
Wednesday 11 September 1918210
Thursday 12 September 1918110
Friday 13 September 1918540
Saturday 14 September 1918441
Sunday 15 September 1918100
Monday 16 September 1918330
Tuesday 17 September 1918630
Wednesday 18 September 1918761
Thursday 19 September 1918220
Friday 20 September 1918220
Saturday 21 September 1918340
Sunday 22 September 1918530
Monday 23 September 1918330
Tuesday 24 September 1918430
Wednesday 25 September 1918110
Thursday 26 September 1918310
Friday 27 September 191810130
Saturday 28 September 1918770
Sunday 29 September 191832302
Monday 30 September 1918891
Tuesday 1 October 1918530
Wednesday 2 October 1918330
Thursday 3 October 1918752
Friday 4 October 19181190
Saturday 5 October 191853502
Sunday 6 October 19181081
Monday 7 October 1918220
Tuesday 8 October 1918662
Wednesday 9 October 1918970
Thursday 10 October 191818170
Friday 11 October 1918570
Saturday 12 October 1918660
Sunday 13 October 1918870
Monday 14 October 1918760
Tuesday 15 October 1918330
Wednesday 16 October 1918770
Thursday 17 October 1918670
Friday 18 October 1918530
Saturday 19 October 1918221
Sunday 20 October 1918310
Monday 21 October 1918440
Tuesday 22 October 1918660
Wednesday 23 October 191811110
Thursday 24 October 191822212
Friday 25 October 1918880
Saturday 26 October 19189100
Sunday 27 October 191821210
Monday 28 October 191812101
Tuesday 29 October 191819190
Wednesday 30 October 19181080
Thursday 31 October 19181072
Friday 1 November 1918310
Saturday 2 November 1918650
Sunday 3 November 191811101
Monday 4 November 191814110
Tuesday 5 November 1918552
Wednesday 6 November 191835362
Thursday 7 November 1918840
Friday 8 November 1918541
Saturday 9 November 1918220
Sunday 10 November 1918341
Monday 11 November 1918780
Wednesday 13 November 1918440
Thursday 14 November 1918320
Friday 15 November 1918660
Saturday 16 November 1918230
Sunday 17 November 1918110
Monday 18 November 1918110
Tuesday 19 November 1918200
Wednesday 20 November 1918340
Thursday 21 November 1918440
Friday 22 November 1918310
Saturday 23 November 1918360
Monday 25 November 1918500
Tuesday 26 November 1918310
Wednesday 27 November 1918210
Thursday 28 November 1918450
Friday 29 November 1918100
Saturday 30 November 1918110
Sunday 1 December 1918110
Monday 2 December 1918440
Tuesday 3 December 1918211
Thursday 5 December 1918110
Friday 6 December 1918320
Saturday 7 December 1918320
Sunday 8 December 1918330
Monday 9 December 1918110
Wednesday 11 December 1918120
Saturday 14 December 1918111
Sunday 15 December 1918210
Tuesday 17 December 1918100
Saturday 21 December 1918110
Sunday 22 December 1918110
Monday 23 December 1918220
Wednesday 25 December 1918110
Thursday 26 December 1918100
Friday 27 December 1918110
Sunday 29 December 1918210
Monday 30 December 1918210
Wednesday 8 January 1919120
Thursday 9 January 1919110
Sunday 19 January 1919110
Monday 20 January 1919110
Sunday 26 January 1919110
Tuesday 28 January 1919110
Wednesday 29 January 1919100
Saturday 1 February 1919122
Wednesday 5 February 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919210
Thursday 13 February 1919110
Friday 14 February 1919100
Sunday 16 February 1919231
Wednesday 19 February 1919110
Thursday 20 February 1919100
Friday 21 February 1919100
Saturday 22 February 1919100
Monday 24 February 1919110
Tuesday 25 February 1919100
Wednesday 26 February 1919211
Saturday 1 March 1919111
Sunday 2 March 1919320
Monday 3 March 1919100
Tuesday 4 March 1919110
Wednesday 5 March 1919200
Sunday 9 March 1919120
Monday 10 March 1919100
Tuesday 11 March 1919100
Thursday 13 March 1919110
Tuesday 18 March 1919100
Wednesday 19 March 1919110
Friday 21 March 1919230
Sunday 23 March 1919450
Tuesday 25 March 1919220
Wednesday 26 March 1919210
Thursday 27 March 1919110
Friday 28 March 1919110
Monday 31 March 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919220
Thursday 3 April 1919330
Friday 4 April 1919350
Saturday 5 April 1919110
Sunday 6 April 1919110
Tuesday 8 April 1919100
Monday 14 April 1919110
Thursday 17 April 1919110
Friday 18 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919220
Wednesday 23 April 1919110
Thursday 1 May 1919110
Monday 5 May 1919230
Monday 12 May 1919210
Saturday 17 May 1919100
Monday 19 May 1919100
Tuesday 20 May 1919110
Sunday 25 May 1919100
Tuesday 27 May 1919100
Monday 2 June 1919110
Thursday 19 June 1919110
Saturday 21 June 1919110
Friday 27 June 1919110
Monday 7 July 1919110
Thursday 10 July 1919110
Wednesday 16 July 1919110
Wednesday 23 July 1919440
Thursday 24 July 1919110
Tuesday 29 July 1919110
Thursday 31 July 1919230
Friday 8 August 1919110
Saturday 9 August 1919120
Thursday 14 August 1919100
Wednesday 20 August 1919110
Thursday 28 August 1919110
Sunday 31 August 1919110
Monday 1 September 1919110
Tuesday 2 September 1919110
Friday 5 September 1919110
Monday 15 September 1919110
Wednesday 17 September 1919100
Saturday 20 September 1919110
Saturday 27 September 1919100
Tuesday 30 September 1919110
Friday 3 October 1919110
Monday 6 October 1919110
Thursday 9 October 1919120
Sunday 12 October 1919110
Tuesday 14 October 1919110
Wednesday 15 October 1919100
Tuesday 21 October 1919110
Friday 24 October 1919110
Sunday 26 October 1919320
Wednesday 5 November 1919110
Saturday 8 November 1919110
Tuesday 11 November 1919110
Wednesday 12 November 1919110
Thursday 13 November 1919110
Friday 14 November 1919100
Monday 17 November 1919220
Thursday 20 November 1919110
Friday 21 November 1919110
Friday 28 November 1919110
Friday 5 December 1919100
Thursday 11 December 1919100
Friday 12 December 1919110
Thursday 25 December 1919110
Friday 26 December 1919110
Thursday 8 January 1920100
Tuesday 20 January 1920110
Friday 30 January 1920110
Saturday 31 January 1920100
Wednesday 11 February 1920100
Saturday 21 February 1920230
Sunday 22 February 1920100
Tuesday 24 February 1920110
Saturday 28 February 1920100
Sunday 29 February 1920220
Thursday 25 March 1920110
Saturday 27 March 1920110
Tuesday 30 March 1920100
Wednesday 31 March 1920230
Friday 9 April 1920120
Tuesday 13 April 1920120
Thursday 22 April 1920100
Tuesday 27 April 1920110
Tuesday 4 May 1920100
Thursday 6 May 1920110
Sunday 9 May 1920220
Monday 10 May 1920110
Thursday 20 May 1920100
Wednesday 26 May 1920110
Thursday 3 June 1920110
Friday 4 June 1920111
Friday 11 June 1920110
Tuesday 15 June 1920110
Wednesday 16 June 1920100
Wednesday 23 June 1920110
Tuesday 29 June 1920110
Wednesday 7 July 1920111
Sunday 18 July 1920100
Thursday 5 August 1920110
Friday 6 August 1920110
Thursday 19 August 1920110
Wednesday 25 August 1920110
Sunday 5 September 1920110
Thursday 9 September 1920110
Monday 13 September 1920100
Sunday 26 September 1920100
Thursday 30 September 1920110
Wednesday 6 October 1920100
Friday 12 November 1920110
Sunday 14 November 1920110
Saturday 4 December 1920111
Saturday 11 December 1920100
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
ThornabyStockton-on-Tees45400
BeverleyEast Riding of Yorkshire39264
MaltonRyedale36301
BridlingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire36270
SeahamCounty Durham34318
Skelton and BrottonRedcar and Cleveland33292
HettonSunderland32322
GuisboroughRedcar and Cleveland29311
LoftusRedcar and Cleveland28270
WhitbyScarborough28271
NorthallertonHambleton26250
Saltburn, Marske and New MarskeRedcar and Cleveland25182
Brandon and ByshottlesCounty Durham24220
SpennymoorCounty Durham23202
RichmondRichmondshire21113
DriffieldEast Riding of Yorkshire20171
LockwoodRedcar and Cleveland19160
KeighleyBradford16141
Easington CollieryCounty Durham15150
FerryhillCounty Durham15141
ThirskHambleton14151
HordenCounty Durham14130
Norton-on-DerwentRyedale13121
YarmStockton-on-Tees13100
Edinburgh12101
PickeringRyedale12111
BromptonHambleton1291
Great AytonHambleton1190
Glasgow11110
BillinghamStockton-on-Tees1170
RiponHarrogate1192
City of DurhamCounty Durham11131
MurtonCounty Durham10105
HelmsleyRyedale1091
Greater WillingtonCounty Durham990
KirkbymoorsideRyedale960
Bishop AucklandCounty Durham980
StanleyCounty Durham950
StokesleyHambleton981
MorleyLeeds872
TopcliffeHambleton770
HinderwellScarborough761
BedaleHambleton770
Aiskew and Leeming BarHambleton760
Wheatley HillCounty Durham770
CatterickRichmondshire640
NaffertonEast Riding of Yorkshire641
South HettonCounty Durham650
BlythNorthumberland670
EasingwoldHambleton660
ShildonCounty Durham660
HunmanbyScarborough550
FileyScarborough532
SowerbyHambleton540
EgglescliffeStockton-on-Tees560
AysgarthRichmondshire560
WolsinghamCounty Durham551
HeadlandHartlepool542
MirfieldKirklees550
Hutton RudbyHambleton540
GoathlandScarborough550
CornforthCounty Durham551
EshCounty Durham550
MashamHarrogate540
OtleyLeeds561
TrimdonCounty Durham561
NelsonPendle550
TodmordenCalderdale550
PocklingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire540
Barnard CastleCounty Durham540
Tow LawCounty Durham440
LowestoftEast Suffolk440
HawesRichmondshire451
ThorneDoncaster430
NormantonWakefield431
GooleEast Riding of Yorkshire433
Matlock TownDerbyshire Dales441
CoxhoeCounty Durham440
ChoppingtonNorthumberland420
ClitheroeRibble Valley443
BaildonBradford450
GainsboroughWest Lindsey440
Middleton TyasRichmondshire440
Dene ValleyCounty Durham430
OsmotherleyHambleton430
Aberdeen441
GrangetownCardiff460
Govan330
BelperAmber Valley320
West AytonScarborough321
CrakehallHambleton320
Framwellgate MoorCounty Durham330
TridentBradford320
Holme upon Spalding MoorEast Riding of Yorkshire330
Great and Little BroughtonHambleton330
WillingtonSouth Derbyshire320
ThornleyCounty Durham330
Rosedale East SideRyedale320
HealaughSelby332
Lynesack and SoftleyCounty Durham320
Eskdaleside cum UgglebarnbyScarborough330
Gilling with Hartforth and SedburyRichmondshire330
WilmslowCheshire East331
FramlinghamEast Suffolk320
BingleyBradford330
WillerbyEast Riding of Yorkshire330
AlnwickNorthumberland330
BurnhopeCounty Durham330
SedgefieldCounty Durham330
AylesburyAylesbury Vale331
PeltonCounty Durham331
SkiptonCraven331
Pickhill with RoxbyHambleton311
Stamford BridgeEast Riding of Yorkshire320
Monk HesledenCounty Durham330
AshingtonNorthumberland330
Brafferton and HelperbyHambleton330
EgtonScarborough321
New MillsHigh Peak330
MacclesfieldCheshire East343
MiddlehamRichmondshire320
Middleton in TeesdaleCounty Durham330
FylingdalesScarborough320
StanhopeCounty Durham330
EcclesfieldSheffield211
KimberleyBroxtowe221
SouthboroughTunbridge Wells200
ParkMerthyr Tydfil220
MorpethNorthumberland220
Sherburn VillageCounty Durham220
MillomCopeland220
ShaftesburyNewport220
HarewoodLeeds230
BidefordTorridge220
Hoar CrossEast Staffordshire220
DoverDover220
Ainderby SteepleHambleton220
SaddleworthOldham220
CastleSwansea220
South Kirkby and MoorthorpeWakefield220
AustwickCraven210
SandhuttonHambleton222
Radford SemeleWarwick200
HeslertonRyedale220
EarbyPendle220
LevenEast Riding of Yorkshire220
KendalSouth Lakeland220
SelbySelby210
BoroughbridgeHarrogate220
AttleboroughBreckland220
NewshamRichmondshire220
PiercebridgeDarlington220
NunburnholmeEast Riding of Yorkshire222
CathaysCardiff220
GildersomeLeeds231
Hutton HenryCounty Durham220
EasingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire210
Thornton-le-DaleRyedale220
DanbyScarborough220
Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk220
Castle EdenCounty Durham220
MinchinhamptonStroud221
Cranbrook & SissinghurstTunbridge Wells210
Haworth, Cross Roads and StanburyBradford220
Easington VillageCounty Durham220
BerkhamstedDacorum210
BurwellEast Cambridgeshire210
LocktonRyedale210
High and Low BishopsideHarrogate220
East KeswickLeeds211
GristonBreckland221
BemptonEast Riding of Yorkshire210
CottinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire220
CarthorpeHambleton230
WoodbridgeEast Suffolk220
Sutton-under-WhitestonecliffeHambleton210
HartburnNorthumberland220
Ingleby GreenhowHambleton220
Hebden RoydCalderdale230
MukerRichmondshire220
BuckdenHuntingdonshire220
FinedonWellingborough220
Matlock BathDerbyshire Dales220
CastleCardiff220
West AucklandCounty Durham220
AlfordEast Lindsey220
GantonRyedale210
New EarswickYork221
NewmarketWest Suffolk210
RuddingtonRushcliffe220
Market WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire221
Boston SpaLeeds210
BeefordEast Riding of Yorkshire220
RoosEast Riding of Yorkshire220
Central Swindon SouthSwindon221
HemsworthWakefield221
HindringhamNorth Norfolk230
Moffat220
FlamboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire220
WorkingtonAllerdale221
Witton-le-WearCounty Durham210
WombletonRyedale210
AshoverNorth East Derbyshire220
HawnbyRyedale220
ElyEast Cambridgeshire220
HeighingtonDarlington221
ShottonCounty Durham220
BicesterCherwell211
ScortonRichmondshire221
AldwarkHambleton210
Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire220
GreathamHartlepool220
HessleEast Riding of Yorkshire210
StamfordSouth Kesteven210
NaburnYork220
WorthamMid Suffolk222
SnaintonScarborough220
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton221
PrestonEast Riding of Yorkshire220
BearparkCounty Durham221
BlislandCornwall222
AmpleforthRyedale221
KirkburtonKirklees220
WigtonAllerdale220
ElsdonNorthumberland220
BillingboroughSouth Kesteven220
WrootNorth Lincolnshire221
HaromeRyedale220
BarnoldswickPendle220
LytheScarborough220
MorecambeLancaster210
ShipdhamBreckland220
BottesfordMelton221
BurnistonScarborough210
TansleyDerbyshire Dales220
SkegnessEast Lindsey220
BowesCounty Durham220
TadcasterSelby220
DaltonHambleton211
Thornton-le-MoorHambleton210
Dalton-le-DaleCounty Durham220
HicklingRushcliffe220
SacristonCounty Durham220
HovinghamRyedale220
South MilfordSelby220
PrudhoeNorthumberland200
SeamerScarborough221
Hawick210
Middleton St GeorgeDarlington222
KelloeCounty Durham220
MaryportAllerdale220
StillingtonHambleton110
BlanchlandNorthumberland110
East AytonScarborough110
Chapel-en-le-FrithHigh Peak100
DoningtonSouth Holland110
Burton upon StatherNorth Lincolnshire100
NowtonWest Suffolk111
ChiltonCounty Durham120
St. GermansCornwall110
RodboroughStroud110
ChedgraveSouth Norfolk110
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale110
North LodgeCounty Durham110
HabtonRyedale110
EgremontCopeland110
TittesworthStaffordshire Moorlands100
Hutton CranswickEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Kirkby StephenEden110
IrthlingboroughEast Northamptonshire110
HaslemereWaverley100
LlanfihangelPowys111
KenilworthWarwick110
BillingshurstHorsham110
YafforthHambleton110
East WorlingtonNorth Devon110
Market RasenWest Lindsey100
MantonRutland100
Houghton RegisCentral Bedfordshire100
EldonCounty Durham110
MarskeRichmondshire110
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire110
FifieldWest Oxfordshire110
BovingdonDacorum111
DentonDarlington110
Castle AshbySouth Northamptonshire110
CoveneyEast Cambridgeshire110
Elgin111
RawdonLeeds110
Bradfield Combust with StanningfieldWest Suffolk110
WhitworthRossendale110
Cassop-cum-QuarringtonCounty Durham110
KnaresboroughHarrogate110
Widdrington Station and StobswoodNorthumberland110
EtchinghamRother100
RocklandsBreckland111
BaintonPeterborough100
HaswellCounty Durham111
RedmireRichmondshire111
HiltonStockton-on-Tees100
Bishop BurtonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
BournSouth Cambridgeshire111
Uig110
Sand HuttonRyedale100
BelvoirMelton110
SkipseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
South DarleyDerbyshire Dales110
LouthEast Lindsey110
Anlaby with Anlaby CommonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BournmoorCounty Durham110
BainbridgeRichmondshire110
LooeCornwall100
RiccallSelby110
UltingMaldon110
North WalshamNorth Norfolk110
Sunninghill and AscotWindsor and Maidenhead110
Dundonald110
MickletonCounty Durham110
Ebberston and YedinghamRyedale110
BleadonNorth Somerset111
Sandon and BurstonStafford110
NewingtonSwale110
HarphamEast Riding of Yorkshire100
BewcastleCarlisle110
BungayEast Suffolk100
LlanfairfechanConwy110
AcombNorthumberland110
BromptonScarborough110
Newcastle EmlynCarmarthenshire110
HexhamNorthumberland110
PilsleyNorth East Derbyshire111
CullingworthBradford110
ColsterworthSouth Kesteven110
HaxbyYork110
AlwoodleyLeeds110
Croxdale and HettCounty Durham110
MarlboroughWiltshire111
BinghamRushcliffe110
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane111
ThurltonSouth Norfolk111
FulmerSouth Bucks110
Arbroath and St Vigeans100
RokebyCounty Durham111
RusthallTunbridge Wells110
EyeMid Suffolk110
Kirby WiskeHambleton110
PrestonCotswold110
MalvernMalvern Hills110
ChepstowMonmouthshire100
OvinghamNorthumberland110
ReightonScarborough110
WalkhamptonWest Devon100
RippondenCalderdale110
ColwallHerefordshire, County of110
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire111
RamseyHuntingdonshire110
BridgwaterSedgemoor110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
IrchesterWellingborough100
BluntishamHuntingdonshire110
Tranent110
Kirby MuxloeBlaby110
ThorngumbaldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
HurworthDarlington110
ScrivenHarrogate110
CondoverShropshire111
CamblesforthSelby110
WadhurstWealden110
ReephamBroadland100
SandhurstBracknell Forest110
Great DunmowUttlesford110
WhashtonRichmondshire111
DarwenBlackburn with Darwen110
AngleseyEast Staffordshire110
CowdenSevenoaks110
Bilsdale MidcableHambleton101
CockermouthAllerdale110
Stirling110
West Rainton and LeamsideCounty Durham110
BelchfordEast Lindsey110
Stanton by DaleErewash110
SleafordNorth Kesteven100
BartonNorth Lincolnshire100
Castle Bolton with East and West BoltonRichmondshire110
St. DominickCornwall110
EastwoodBroxtowe110
NunthorpeMiddlesbrough110
Burston and ShimplingSouth Norfolk110
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale110
Gilling EastRyedale110
TreetonRotherham110
LeekStaffordshire Moorlands110
DacreEden110
WickhambrookWest Suffolk110
WindleshamSurrey Heath110
BreconPowys110
Berwick-upon-TweedNorthumberland110
WhitehavenCopeland110
MidhurstChichester110
TreherbertRhondda Cynon Taf110
MiddletonNorthumberland111
ThurlbySouth Kesteven110
OsbaldwickYork110
HethersettSouth Norfolk110
ManfieldRichmondshire110
LangfordCentral Bedfordshire100
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire110
DustonNorthampton110
Keith111
ShadforthCounty Durham110
Hetton-cum-BordleyCraven110
BarrowWest Suffolk100
NewtonRibble Valley111
MolescroftEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Newsham with BreckenbroughHambleton110
WindermereSouth Lakeland110
WetherbyLeeds110
EskdaleCopeland111
St. JuliansNewport110
WhittinghamNorthumberland110
UgthorpeScarborough101
SeafordLewes110
Pilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire110
Seaton ValleyNorthumberland110
RavensworthRichmondshire100
DenstoneEast Staffordshire110
GustonDover110
StainforthCraven110
Bassingbourn cum KneesworthSouth Cambridgeshire110
Stornoway120
AsfordbyMelton110
Seaton RossEast Riding of Yorkshire110
WesthoughtonBolton110
HorncastleEast Lindsey110
OakhamRutland110
Bishop MiddlehamCounty Durham110
Sully and LavernockVale of Glamorgan120
LauncestonCornwall110
ChigwellEpping Forest110
NorthreppsNorth Norfolk111
ThatchamWest Berkshire110
Monkton and Prestwick110
Cold KirbyRyedale110
Long AshtonNorth Somerset111
GnosallStafford110
FavershamSwale110
Dalton Town with NewtonBarrow-in-Furness100
CreweCheshire East110
Capel CurigConwy110
RaskelfHambleton110
BorrowbyScarborough110
CilymaenllwydCarmarthenshire110
Clay CrossNorth East Derbyshire110
AddinghamBradford110
Castle BythamSouth Kesteven110
CopmanthorpeYork100
SwillingtonLeeds110
ColerneWiltshire111
EdingleyNewark and Sherwood111
PamberBasingstoke and Deane111
Langley with HardleySouth Norfolk110
CheshamChiltern110
Dundee110
PittingtonCounty Durham110
DebenhamMid Suffolk111
SalterforthPendle110
LeconfieldEast Riding of Yorkshire110
TebayEden110
CirencesterCotswold111
LapworthWarwick110
ChatterisFenland110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
LlanhillethBlaenau Gwent110
AsenbyHarrogate110
Newby and ScalbyScarborough111
LustleighTeignbridge110
AshillBreckland110
RyhallRutland110
SuttonEast Cambridgeshire110
FishburnCounty Durham110
DitcheatMendip110
Watton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire111
High ConiscliffeDarlington110
WisbechFenland120
Inveresk110
NawtonRyedale110
MylandColchester110
BlabyBlaby100
North FrodinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
PottoHambleton100
SwinefleetEast Riding of Yorkshire111
DrinkstoneMid Suffolk111
Church StrettonShropshire111
Barlby with OsgodbySelby100
Mayfield and Five AshesWealden110
DrighlingtonLeeds111
ReedhamBroadland100
BracknellBracknell Forest110
HalsteadBraintree100
StapletonRichmondshire110
YoxallEast Staffordshire110
MardenMaidstone110
BridekirkAllerdale110
Burntisland110
SproxtonRyedale110
CloughtonScarborough110
Draycott and Church WilneErewash110
RossingtonDoncaster100
Burton PedwardineNorth Kesteven100
Brough with St. GilesRichmondshire110
PenzanceCornwall110
MistertonBassetlaw110
CinderfordForest of Dean110
BarfordSouth Norfolk110
RydeIsle of Wight110
Paisley100
MuggleswickCounty Durham110
HellabyRotherham110
HeatonStaffordshire Moorlands110
WouldhamTonbridge and Malling110
HollymEast Riding of Yorkshire110
East HarlseyHambleton110
DistingtonCopeland111
OusdenWest Suffolk110
AshGuildford111
ErbistockWrexham110
South OtteringtonHambleton100
BelsayNorthumberland110
HathersageDerbyshire Dales100
FishbourneChichester110
YnysawdreBridgend122
ThrintoftHambleton110
MeldonNorthumberland110
GrosmontScarborough110
ReptonSouth Derbyshire110
SilsdenBradford100
SwayfieldSouth Kesteven100
LeyburnRichmondshire110
Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire110
OwsleburyWinchester111
WeekleyKettering111
MarlowWycombe110
Huntly110
CarletonCraven110
YaxleyMid Suffolk110
Newby WiskeHambleton110
UlverstonSouth Lakeland110
Strensall with TowthorpeYork110
RogerstoneNewport110
GrewelthorpeHarrogate110
West BedlingtonNorthumberland110
SneatonScarborough120
NewhavenLewes100
DidlingtonBreckland110
ClevedonNorth Somerset110
Great LumleyCounty Durham110
Preston-under-ScarRichmondshire101
Blackwater and HawleyHart111
Brompton RalphSomerset West and Taunton111
AyleshamDover100
IngletonCraven110
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire110
Coldingham111
Streatlam and StaintonCounty Durham100
RillingtonRyedale110
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
HagworthinghamEast Lindsey110
PenylanCardiff110
AldbroughRichmondshire110
BodminCornwall110
FairburnSelby110
EppingEpping Forest110
SulhamsteadWest Berkshire110
Little LumleyCounty Durham100
Appleton-le-MoorsRyedale110
MelthamKirklees110
WhittingtonLichfield110
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe110
CarltonHambleton110
LlanuwchllynGwynedd110
Sutton-on-the-ForestHambleton110
GreenheadNorthumberland110
EllerbyScarborough110
BourneSouth Kesteven110
Clifton WithoutYork110
CornsayCounty Durham110
EpplebyRichmondshire110
Tywardreath and ParCornwall110
CaythorpeNewark and Sherwood110
KingsclereBasingstoke and Deane110
FlordonSouth Norfolk110
St Ninians110
WestfieldBath and North East Somerset110
HadleighBabergh110
BarrowfordPendle100
KirkburnEast Riding of Yorkshire110
SoulbyEden110
East HunsburyNorthampton110
Copston MagnaRugby110
Newtown and LlanllwchaiarnPowys111
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
SteyningHorsham110
Bedwas, Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly110
Danby Wiske with LazenbyHambleton110
Newbiggin by the SeaNorthumberland110
MustonScarborough120
DawlishTeignbridge110
PrestonRutland110
AlconburyHuntingdonshire110
TackleyWest Oxfordshire110
WareEast Hertfordshire111
Little HoughtonSouth Northamptonshire111
MarchFenland120
MiddletonRyedale110
BenhallEast Suffolk110
PillingWyre100
North FerribyEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BakewellDerbyshire Dales110
BanburyCherwell111
Weedon BecDaventry110
CantonCardiff110
MelmerbyHarrogate110
NestonCheshire West and Chester110
SedlescombeRother110
KippaxLeeds111
HellesdonBroadland110
CuxtonMedway110
HealeyfieldCounty Durham111
Stillington and WhittonStockton-on-Tees111
TatenhillEast Staffordshire110
BoxleyMaidstone100
Burton PidseaEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Above DerwentAllerdale110
Campbeltown110
Trimdon FoundryCounty Durham100
SherburnRyedale110
RedmileMelton111
CaytonScarborough110
WinsterDerbyshire Dales110
HatfieldDoncaster100
SpilsbyEast Lindsey100
SalisburyWiltshire110
Brompton-on-SwaleRichmondshire110
North PetherwinCornwall110
Carlton in LindrickBassetlaw110
ManningtreeTendring110
WittonNorth Norfolk110
LakeIsle of Wight110
Dalziel111
FrytonRyedale110
Aston cum AughtonRotherham100
CheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands100
West MallingTonbridge and Malling110
HethersgillCarlisle100
Glusburn and Cross HillsCraven110
ClaygateElmbridge101
RuthinDenbighshire110
Snape with ThorpHambleton110
BamburghNorthumberland100
East DeanChichester100
CoedffrancNeath Port Talbot110
Thornton-on-the-HillHambleton110
KyloeNorthumberland100
Newton SolneySouth Derbyshire110
OxenhopeBradford100
Hutton HangRichmondshire110
Aspley GuiseCentral Bedfordshire111
Radcliffe on TrentRushcliffe110
HursleyWinchester110
Ingleby BarwickStockton-on-Tees110
Burton LatimerKettering110
DownleyWycombe110
Kintore110
Kirby MispertonRyedale110
WoodplumptonPreston110
LondesboroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Linton-on-OuseHambleton110
SedberghSouth Lakeland110
BrandonWest Suffolk110
BarntonCheshire West and Chester110
Churchill and BlakedownWyre Forest110
LiswerryNewport120
FarnhamHarrogate110
SandhoeNorthumberland110
OborneDorset110
Denby DaleKirklees110
BesthorpeBreckland110
PembridgeHerefordshire, County of110
WoodhouseCharnwood122
Great AycliffeCounty Durham110
Patrick BromptonRichmondshire100
East PrestonArun110
Sutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford110
BaintonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Horton in RibblesdaleCraven111
GodmanchesterHuntingdonshire110
Eccles110
Great BowdenHarborough110
Burgh le MarshEast Lindsey110
WithernseaEast Riding of Yorkshire111
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham110
Radyr and MorganstownCardiff111
WhixleyHarrogate110
CliffeSelby110
RettendonChelmsford110
FeatherstoneWakefield110
GiminghamNorth Norfolk110
ComptonWest Berkshire100
Kimblesworth and PlawsworthCounty Durham110
LichfieldLichfield110
LyddFolkestone and Hythe110
FimberEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Betws GarmonGwynedd111
WingateCounty Durham110
WiltonRyedale100
LamesleyGateshead110
GrantchesterSouth Cambridgeshire111
DownholmeRichmondshire110
TruroCornwall100
StaplefordBroxtowe110
UleyStroud110
DissSouth Norfolk110
WingAylesbury Vale110
New Monkland110
OvingtonCounty Durham110
Shaw and CromptonOldham110
East BergholtBabergh101
KeyinghamEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Great LangtonHambleton110
LowtherEden110
RaundsEast Northamptonshire110
WitleyWaverley100
LlanwddynPowys111
North HorshamHorsham100
TownMerthyr Tydfil110
YoultonHambleton100
NethertonNorthumberland110
KingstonSouth Hams110
ClaytonBradford110
Sturton by StowWest Lindsey110
MorcottRutland110
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead110
North LeighWest Oxfordshire100
HertfordEast Hertfordshire110
Great BurdonDarlington110
Greatworth and HalseSouth Northamptonshire110
ReachEast Cambridgeshire110
Uphall110
MartonRyedale110
OswestryShropshire111
PakenhamWest Suffolk110
GarstangWyre110
North DaltonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
AshbourneDerbyshire Dales110
KidderminsterWyre Forest110
Winterborne KingstonDorset110
Stow HillNewport100
WoolerNorthumberland110
WesterdaleScarborough100
NorthiamRother101
SouthorpePeterborough110
BuntingfordEast Hertfordshire110
HawthornCounty Durham110
Preston-on-TeesStockton-on-Tees110
MayfieldEast Staffordshire110
WalmerDover110
BrandesburtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
CottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire110
Wick100
ScrayinghamRyedale111
SledmereEast Riding of Yorkshire111
MossleyTameside110
CorshamWiltshire110
SplottCardiff110
BartonRichmondshire100
North HillCornwall110
BrightlingseaTendring100
WintersettWakefield111
SouthreppsNorth Norfolk110
WoodleyWokingham110
East Kilbride110
Farndale WestRyedale110
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset100
Blore with SwinscoeStaffordshire Moorlands110
SnodlandTonbridge and Malling110
HedonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Castle CarrockCarlisle110
GargraveCraven110
OultonEast Suffolk110
DenbighDenbighshire111
SinderbyHambleton110
Amble by the SeaNorthumberland110
ChichesterChichester110
UplandsSwansea111
HorsleyNorthumberland110
UnstoneNorth East Derbyshire110
IlkleyBradford111
Pointon and SempringhamSouth Kesteven110
HuntingtonYork100
HorsforthLeeds110
High AbbotsideRichmondshire110
TockenhamWiltshire110
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
CarltonStockton-on-Tees110
DaventryDaventry110
Gerrards CrossSouth Bucks110
PegswoodNorthumberland110
NortonMid Suffolk110
LockingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire110
KirkbyHambleton110
SatterthwaiteSouth Lakeland110
TetburyCotswold111
BewdleyWyre Forest100
Allt-yr-ynNewport110
Copt HewickHarrogate110
St. Leonards and St. IvesDorset110
BeachamwellBreckland110
KingtonHerefordshire, County of110
ShepshedCharnwood110
GilmonbyCounty Durham110
North CowtonRichmondshire100
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
BrutonSouth Somerset110
HatfieldWelwyn Hatfield110
AldbroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
GrassingtonCraven110
FarcetHuntingdonshire110
NunningtonRyedale110
Husbands BosworthHarborough110
BolingbrokeEast Lindsey110
WalkingtonEast Riding of Yorkshire100
Thorpe UnderwoodsHarrogate110
Market DraytonShropshire100
CarltonSelby110
KelvedonBraintree110
CroftonWakefield100
CromerNorth Norfolk110
BuckleburyWest Berkshire110
WynyardStockton-on-Tees110
AllerstonRyedale111
North SunderlandNorthumberland110
ElfordLichfield100
KemsingSevenoaks110
Elloughton-cum-BroughEast Riding of Yorkshire110
Brandsby-cum-StearsbyHambleton110
AberdoveyGwynedd111
Upper HelmsleyRyedale110