Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry

Loading casualty records
ImageNameRegimentDate of death
Captain Ernest William Brooks Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917 (aged 30)
Lance Corporal Percy John Franklin 10675Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Frederick Moulder 7169Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/10/1914
Private Charles Smith 10439Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private John William Whitmore 15948Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Jack Bouverie Mallam Ward Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/11/1914
Captain Allen Humphrey Harden Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Private Henry Griffin 6545Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Norman Frank Ewart Cole 10406Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/09/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Levi Woods 20325Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/10/1917 (aged 31)
Private Percy Wood 10569Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Emrys Morgan Evans 202824Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1918 (aged 23)
Major Arthur Clarendon Hyde Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/11/1915
Private Edward Thomas Harding 8668Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/06/1916
Private John William Gibbs 19472Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/06/1916 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Tedbar Wimpenny 21439Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1916 (aged 24)
Private Robert Francis Dye 7931Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 29)
Private Thomas Batten 266831Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/04/1918
Lance Corporal Harold Percival White 21101Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1918
Lance Corporal Frederick Ernest Boyes 11104Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private William Guess 203844Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Herbert Howe 15962Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Frederick John Loosley 267661Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private George Mullins 202848Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/09/1917 (aged 26)
Serjeant Albert Verney Thurlow 22567Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Private James Aldridge 8534Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/05/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Frank Ive Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916 (aged 19)
Private Henry Harrison 27796Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 36)
Private George Hind 18261Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harold Francis Margetts 9889Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private George Henry White 202769Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 30)
Private George Henry Aries 202153Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/04/1917
Captain Tuck Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/07/1916
Private Everard Evans 3174Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/07/1916
Private Leslie Goodwin 15897Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916
Private Henry Charles Challis 22449Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Bristow 22245Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Benjamin William Green Warr 4331Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Cecil George Luff 265225Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Private John William Kilner 17865Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private George Gladstone Burge 201969Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/06/1916
Company Serjeant Major Arthur Brown 3149Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Private George Butler 10303Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/10/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Thomas Denis Dipple Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Morris 200370Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/06/1918
Private Nash 9664Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Cecil Hurst-Brown Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Gardner 8638Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916
Private Herbert Leslie Benstead 26966Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Christopher Green 201746Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/08/1917 (aged 36)
Serjeant Broxton 13601Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/08/1917
Lieutenant Arthur William Bailey Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/06/1915 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal John Eleazar Garnant Davies 6961Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/10/1916 (aged 21)
Private Penson 2655Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Green 3469Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/07/1916
Captain Lionel William Crouch Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/07/1916 (aged 29)
Captain Blake Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/07/1916
Private Robert George Martin 27786Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/05/1918 (aged 33)
Private Franklin 201448Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1917 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant John Hastings Folliott Scott Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Wallace Gardner 23235Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Peake 12189Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1916
Private Weaver 4732Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1916 (aged 33)
Private Reginald James Williams 4309Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 22)
Private Cook 5412Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private Leslie James Weston 235014Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/11/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Hubert Wyatt Hay Rawson Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/11/1916 (aged 29)
Corporal Tofield 20302Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/12/1916 (aged 19)
Private Field 26231Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/04/1917 (aged 42)
Serjeant Arthur Belcher 200883Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/09/1917 (aged 21)
Captain Stephen Frederick Hammick Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/04/1916 (aged 45)
Lance Corporal George Woodford Cheshire 9218Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/05/1915 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant John Bowman Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/11/1915
Company Serjeant Major Samuel Arthur Miller 5530Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private Carter 27773Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/06/1918
Lance Corporal Carter 22142Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Andrew Douglas John Melliss Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/10/1915 (aged 18)
Private George Henry Prowse 7715Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/10/1914 (aged 30)
Private Samuel Augustus Stewart Thomas 3387Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal White 200333Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/03/1917
Private Henry Crockford 7173Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/10/1918
Private Daniel Blackwell 19321Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 36)
Private Harry Prentice 2910Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Arthur R. Tailzour-Shepherd 27577Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Leonard Lindridge 27428Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/03/1917 (aged 24)
Lieutenant Reginald John Elliott Tiddy Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Alexander John Rennie 3537Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/07/1916 (aged 26)
Lance Corporal Pink 2030Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/06/1916
Captain Harold Church Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 33)
Captain James Noel Treble Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/10/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Hughes Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1916
Private Hazzard 3027Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/04/1916 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Philip Denys Doyne Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/12/1915 (aged 24)
Private George William Woodward 33028Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/02/1917 (aged 24)
Captain Arthur Graeme West Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/04/1917 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Barden 20413Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Private Oliver Victor Glenister 10386Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/10/1918 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Davies Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick Joseph Hedge 11932Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/09/1918 (aged 27)
Captain Egerton Lowndes Wright Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Norman Jeffery 26053Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/09/1918 (aged 28)
Lieutenant Reginald George Worthington Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/09/1914 (aged 27)
Private Frederick John White 266880Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 36)
Captain William Ambler Wayman Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/08/1916
Lieutenant Cornwallis John Warner Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915
Lieutenant Gladwyn Maurice Revel Turbutt Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Ramsay Stewart 33277Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916
Captain Cyprian Henry Benson Slocock Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/04/1918 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Francis Edmund Langton Riddle Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 21)
Lieutenant Reginald Dacres Rendel Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 19)
Second Lieutenant Francis Pepys Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/11/1914 (aged 23)
Private Thomas Edward Parker 3940Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916
Private John Park Oak 285162Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 41)
Lieutenant Christopher Fowler Murphy Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Lieutenant Hugh Mockler-ferryman Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/09/1914 (aged 22)
Private Howard Stanley May 200931Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 21)
Major Edward Hartley Kirkpatrick Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/05/1915
Private Kenward 285208Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant John Leslie Johnston Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/05/1915 (aged 30)
Captain Hunt Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Dixon Cuyler Holland Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916 (aged 25)
Private Hart 32514Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/10/1917
Private Michael Glassman 266974Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/08/1916 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Paul Chancourt Girardot Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/09/1914 (aged 18)
Private Woolf Fisher 266755Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1916
Captain Rosslyn Curzon Evelegh Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/09/1914 (aged 29)
Second Lieutenant Lionel Albert Dashwood Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Ernest George Dashwood Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/05/1915 (aged 35)
Second Lieutenant Creswell Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916
Second Lieutenant Aubrey Hampden Barrington-kennett Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1914 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Oswald Charles Blencowe Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916
Captain Edward Vivian Dearman Birchall Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/08/1916 (aged 32)
Lieutenant Charles M. Berlein Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/06/1915 (aged 27)
Captain Francis Hugh Beaufort Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 33)
Captain Edmund Graham Baskett Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/10/1918 (aged 35)
Captain Ponsonby Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1915 (aged 34)
Private Gutteridge 13941Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915
Private John Holland 202602Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/06/1918 (aged 32)
Private Vacher 266814Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/10/1918
Private Cecil James Yaxley 30656Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/05/1918 (aged 19)
Private Cecil William Wagstaffe 17754Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private James Thomas Scull 267112Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Joseph Harry Timberlake 23711Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917 (aged 33)
Private Benjamin Frederick Bartlett 25287Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/11/1917
Second Lieutenant Theodore Alexander Ionides Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Lewis Stanford 12349Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 24)
Company Serjeant Major Harry Kemmis 5308Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/11/1915
Private Sidney Jackson 233531Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Wilfrid Garland Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private Henry William Corps 27384Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 32)
Private Bertram Frederick Mead 265870Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 21)
Corporal Albert Margetts 200871Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 27)
Lieutenant Hamilton Jefferson Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private Arthur Denis Flitney 26273Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private Stanley Thomas Evans 202575Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Corporal Johnson William Double 33593Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Corporal John Thomas Davies 33536Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private Alfred William Plumpton 10286Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Jesse Jones Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/11/1914
Private William Henry Hunt 202603Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/08/1917 (aged 29)
Lance Serjeant Guy Broadfield Haseler 10319Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/06/1915 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Ivor Theophilus Davies Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/06/1915
Lance Corporal Martin Guy Pearson 200171Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Keech 12619Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/03/1916
Private Mowbray Nason 27991Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918
Private Wilfred Richard Kempson 266504Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/08/1917 (aged 35)
Private Ward 23639Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1917
Private Shanks 265855Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Harry Victor Gardner 202827Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/03/1917 (aged 22)
Private Reynolds 201605Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Colin Frederick Braggins 8840Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Samuel Albert Widgington 18888Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/10/1915
Private William John Grant 33488Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/08/1917
Lieutenant Victor Edward Osborne Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/04/1918 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Albert William Scrimshaw 267596Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1917 (aged 32)
Private Walter Davis 21476Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1916
Private Frederick William Bowler 27988Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private William Joseph Andrews 285105Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Abbott 7390Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915
Private George James Horace Alderman 19533Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Edward Charles Bryant 5307Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/11/1916 (aged 22)
Major Hadden Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/06/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal Henry Freeman 16575Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Bridges 4586Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/01/1916 (aged 40)
Private William Fredrich Eymore 235004Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/02/1919 (aged 21)
Private Adams 201471Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/02/1918 (aged 21)
Private Stephen Henshaw 204232Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Francis William (Frank) Drinkwater 32693Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1917
Lieutenant Douglas Gordon Chadwick Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/07/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Morris 13844Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private Edward Alfred Rolls 34465Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private Glyn Arthur Bevan 30755Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/06/1918 (aged 28)
Private Reginald Cecil Claude Law 240233Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/10/1917 (aged 19)
Private Dean 266949Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/03/1918
Private Davis 34137Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1918 (aged 19)
Private John Percy Millward 5802Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/09/1916 (aged 29)
Private Harry Dunn 8890Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/02/1915 (aged 35)
Private George William Field 20830Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1916 (aged 27)
Private Francis William Ariss 201127Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/09/1918 (aged 21)
Private Jack Jacobs 203493Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant John Patrick Copinger Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/09/1917 (aged 29)
Private Biggs 16328Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/06/1915
Private William Gordon Melville 10834Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Closs 29540Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/01/1918
Private Albert Ernest Cox 25213Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1919 (aged 28)
Private Fred Thomas TR8/26172Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/02/1918 (aged 31)
Private Chew 34214Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/12/1919 (aged 20)
Private Frederick William Hough 33983Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/02/1919 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Henry Gifford Turrell Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/11/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Charles Ferdinand Reiss Hanbury-Williams Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/12/1916 (aged 26)
Private Cheshire 7866Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/10/1914 (aged 28)
Private Tomson 233606Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/11/1918 (aged 21)
Private Watkins 26253Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1917
Private Perry 9857Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/12/1914
Private Charlton 7376Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/02/1915
Private Aldridge 19733Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/04/1918
Private Albert Victor Morton 202638Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/06/1917
Private Flitt 202534Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/04/1917
Private Coleman 3179Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/04/1916 (aged 25)
Private Barnes 267667Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/03/1917 (aged 31)
Private William Souster 266017Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Harry Norman Tinson Bond 16696Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Purdom 34730Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Grigson 202540Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1917
Private Henry James Allaway 204459Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1917 (aged 25)
Private Odell 33035Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916
Private Burrows 6474Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1917 (aged 36)
Lieutenant Frederick Arthur Durno-Steele Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917
Private George William Dunthorne 10296Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 22)
Serjeant Richards 9588Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/03/1916 (aged 45)
Private Beckett 11834Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/03/1916
Private Charles Marriott 201893Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918
Lance Corporal William Frank Nash 32913Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916 (aged 22)
Private William Edkins 11193Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/06/1916 (aged 37)
Private Alfred William Garrett 16156Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private William George Brown 12681Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private Charles Sidney Norris 10839Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/06/1915 (aged 21)
Private Charles Morgan 11551Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Harry James Stevens 10315Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/08/1915 (aged 20)
Corporal Percy Victor Stent 10555Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Cyril Warmington 10914Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/07/1915 (aged 20)
Private John Wallsgrove 12264Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/03/1916
Private Joseph Edmund Willis 7477Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private John Samuel Griffiths 15886Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1915 (aged 29)
Private John White 201234Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 23)
Captain Andrew Scott Wotherspoon Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 34)
Private Frederick George Harper 6742Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/09/1917
Private Fred Ernest Franklin 10039Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915
Private George Henry Haddon 13089Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915
Private Sidney Thomas Goodenough 9980Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 19)
Private Wilfred Barden 266241Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1918
Lance Corporal Walter Edwin Burton 201190Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/08/1917
Corporal Alfred Collins 203973Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Frederick Charles Coles 285087Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Stanley Harper 267109Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private Walter James Deal 23238Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/05/1918 (aged 32)
Private Stanley Houghton 18838Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Walter James Judd 26687Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Private Roland George Lowe 267368Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Captain Gerald Vansittart Neave Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 33)
Private Stanley William George Nash 241037Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Walter Thorogood 29202Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Serjeant Charles Barnett 6017Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915 (aged 32)
Serjeant Maurice Betts Wilks 200081Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/07/1916
Lance Corporal Francis Tower (Frank) Weston 3033Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/08/1916 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Joseph Paddock 8396Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/07/1916
Private George Osborne 5212Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/07/1916
Lance Corporal James Alfred Martin 9859Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916 (aged 21)
Private William Henry Lineham 2305Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1916
Private Walter James 19421Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1916 (aged 46)
Private Leonard George Baldwin 12989Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916 (aged 23)
Corporal Frank Beesley 9853Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/07/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal William James Burford 200283Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/04/1917 (aged 26)
Private Victor George Lord 12702Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917
Private George Henry Kingston Fuller 5043Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1916 (aged 37)
Serjeant Arthur French 201365Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private William Gibbons 202370Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/02/1917
Corporal Edward Charlie Battams 3316Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 20)
Lieutenant George Calderon Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/06/1915 (aged 46)
Captain Richard Percy Buxton Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/06/1918 (aged 29)
Private Moseley 9705Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/12/1915
Private Bunce 9567Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/01/1917
Private Bishop 21450Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/11/1917
Private Walter Stock 21594Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/05/1916 (aged 19)
Private Francis George Miles 14081Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Alfred Christopher Sharp 27674Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/04/1917 (aged 33)
Corporal Measey 13795Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/06/1918
Company Serjeant Major James Edward Lewis Hinton 10130Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917 (aged 25)
Captain Basil Arthur Anderson Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private George Willey 26203Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/02/1917 (aged 39)
Serjeant Grant 9510Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Ambrose Anderson 32665Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Litchfield 2631Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1916 (aged 20)
Private John Cox 2585Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/07/1916 (aged 18)
Second Lieutenant Herbert Guy Hele Copeman Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916 (aged 25)
Lance Corporal William Charles Ashton 26037Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/10/1918 (aged 27)
Private Soton 22136Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/10/1916 (aged 20)
Private Hynam 9518Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/11/1915
Private Lewis Thomas 34154Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/02/1919 (aged 28)
Private Sidney W. Gibbons 23679Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/06/1917 (aged 33)
Private Biggs 3469Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/07/1916
Private John S. Lloyd 24791Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917 (aged 34)
Private Thomas William Burgess 7777Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/11/1914 (aged 28)
Private Ambrose Ashfield Pitson 9896Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 21)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Coke Thomas Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/06/1916 (aged 30)
Corporal Barrows 13126Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/06/1916
Private Measey 202146Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/10/1918
Private Victor Reginald Lenard Page 16004Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1918 (aged 23)
Private Evans 266709Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Captain Roland Octavius Logan Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/10/1915 (aged 33)
Lance Corporal Quick 235003Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/08/1917
Private Christopher Herbert Baker 2583Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/04/1915 (aged 19)
Private Edward Overty 203888Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1921
Serjeant Harold John Baker 25211Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/10/1918 (aged 31)
Private Higgs 204540Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/11/1917 (aged 36)
Private Amos William Gooding 13008Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Harry Hammond 11916Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/10/1915 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Arnold Warden Middleditch Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/06/1916
Private Gould 25302Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/03/1918
Lieutenant Wilks Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/02/1919
Private Green 8633Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/01/1917
Private Henry William Maby 241165Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/11/1918 (aged 36)
Private Ellis 267376Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/05/1920
Private Vigus 266890Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/06/1919
Private Gardner 3859Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/01/1916
Private William Henry Pettit 5807Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private John Edward Allder 14395Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/09/1918 (aged 23)
Private Tooth 2427Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/03/1915 (aged 21)
Private Doble 202409Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/04/1917
Corporal Cyril John Wyatt 3046Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1916 (aged 22)
Private Charles George Tyrrell 3527Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Cox 4897Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Coles 2947Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/03/1916
Captain John William Backhouse Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/02/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Arthur Stamper 32542Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Priest 267445Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/06/1917 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Alfred Gooding 285048Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/06/1917 (aged 27)
Private Mapson 200715Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/03/1917
Private Couling 22760Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916
Private Charles Vaughan Murley 34421Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/02/1919 (aged 19)
Private John Maldwyn (Montgomery) Evans 15058Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/11/1918 (aged 24)
Private John Augustus Lloyd 17205Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private James Amos Hughes 46669Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/11/1918 (aged 22)
Private Thomas Henry Jenkins 9982Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/03/1917 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Frederick J.a. Corfield Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1920 (aged 41)
Private Walter Huckle 267195Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1917 (aged 35)
Private Nixey 17582Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/09/1916
Private Stanley John Morris 266662Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/04/1917 (aged 20)
Private Colmer 203284Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/03/1917
Private Richard Frederick Stanbra 22589Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917
Private Gilbert Edward Deakin 34076Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1917 (aged 31)
Private Longland 267208Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1917
Private Drake 34389Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harris 9446Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/03/1918
Private Frank Dence 11211Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915 (aged 25)
Private Harry Reginald Gibson 265824Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Percy James Garlick 9533Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private John Jacobs 24803Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/11/1917
Private Frederick Belgrove 265692Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917
Corporal William Harry Tapley 10657Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private William John Quinby 9400Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/06/1916 (aged 23)
Private Arthur Mold 9690Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/11/1915 (aged 24)
Corporal Harry Lee 8537Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/07/1916
Private George Arthur Puttick 27444Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 34)
Serjeant Frederick John King 14109Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 33)
Private Charles Alfred Jennings 14374Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 25)
Private George Henson Jones 240107Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Hubert Fennemore 33457Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Meredith Roberts 15446Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/03/1918
Private Bert William Davis 11472Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Collins 15281Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Private Jack Hawley Janes 35579Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1918 (aged 24)
Private Horace Freeman 202672Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918
Private Thomas Walter Fairey 267211Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/03/1918 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Henry Reginald Reynolds 11477Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/05/1915 (aged 22)
Private Harry William Freeman 22976Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Frederick James Stevens 22824Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1916
Captain Edward Alfred Shaw Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916 (aged 24)
Private Edward Robins 35515Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/02/1917
Private Thomas Charles Perry 23280Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916
Lance Corporal Frederick William Cave 1325Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Spurr 33690Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/10/1917 (aged 40)
Corporal Alfred John Huggins 19092Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1917
Private Yapp 15951Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/06/1916
Serjeant John James Newman 10233Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/04/1917 (aged 23)
Private Ernest Oliver Homans 16557Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/01/1916 (aged 24)
Private John Henry Baker 29505Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1918 (aged 37)
Serjeant Alfred Henry Beard 31117Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Curtis 21055Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1918
Private Atkins 18630Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private Clements 5342Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Fleming 9851Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/08/1915
Private Edward Gordon Fynn 285123Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/08/1917 (aged 31)
Private Haverley 4377Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/07/1916
Lance Corporal Walter Burgess Jones 7530Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/11/1914 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Sidney Knight 12469Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Alfred Law 22585Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private William Collett 12223Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/09/1916 (aged 36)
Lance Corporal Henry James Hardington 16358Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/09/1916 (aged 27)
Corporal Walter Jonathan Hunt 17328Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/09/1916 (aged 29)
Serjeant David George Mansell 10108Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/09/1916 (aged 43)
Serjeant Hope Jubilee Victor Monk 12116Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/08/1916 (aged 19)
Private New 12010Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/09/1916
Private Ernest Peart 8759Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/08/1916 (aged 39)
Lance Corporal George Harry Purton 10442Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Joseph Rackstraw 17308Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Walter Thomas Westbury 18149Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/07/1916 (aged 18)
Private Nash 2449Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1915 (aged 27)
Private Walter Thomas Taplin 5648Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/07/1916 (aged 22)
Corporal Tapper 1634Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/08/1916
Private Ward 9972Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/10/1915
Private James White 267225Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/03/1918 (aged 37)
Private Jones 266843Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/10/1917
Lance Corporal Albert Edward Tetlow 23891Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/10/1917 (aged 25)
Corporal George Herbert Tompkins 12326Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private George Coles 19416Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916 (aged 20)
Major Owen Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/08/1916 (aged 25)
Private Hubert Victor Sperrin 17849Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/07/1916 (aged 18)
Serjeant Herbert Alfred Farnell 201326Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private George Henry Love 34122Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/04/1918 (aged 28)
Private Anderson 18420Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/07/1916 (aged 30)
Corporal Gerald Aidan Gascoyne 10832Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Vincent Viner 21599Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Basketfield 33188Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/03/1917 (aged 31)
Private Robert Frank Buckingham 23660Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/01/1917 (aged 32)
Private Sidney John Bye 33453Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/02/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal William James Claridge 17716Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1916 (aged 22)
Private Reginald Foster 12568Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916 (aged 22)
Serjeant Thomas John Gee 32732Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/10/1916
Second Lieutenant Cecil Henry Green Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916 (aged 29)
Private Huband 21223Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/02/1917 (aged 37)
Serjeant Frederick Herbert Line 14781Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916 (aged 25)
Corporal Sidney John Myatt 12436Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1916
Private Alban George Pratt 11639Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/02/1917 (aged 26)
Private Leslie John Richards 32852Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1916 (aged 23)
Second Lieutenant Alfred Cecil Skoulding Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/02/1917 (aged 33)
Private Stockwell 23638Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/03/1917
Captain Hector John Sutherland Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/02/1917 (aged 19)
Private Tyrrell 32889Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/10/1916
Private Albert Edward Walker 33319Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/01/1917 (aged 24)
Private Cecil Herbert Booth 266261Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/05/1917 (aged 26)
Private Geraghty 13703Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/05/1917
Private William Arnold Hall 32632Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/05/1917 (aged 20)
Private Charles William Kearl 26416Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/05/1917 (aged 31)
Private Joseph Percy Lay 19016Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/05/1917 (aged 26)
Second Lieutenant Lindsey Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/06/1917
Lance Corporal Ricketts 22197Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/05/1917
Corporal Vines 11480Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/05/1917
Corporal Alfred Matthew Wells 201173Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/06/1917 (aged 29)
Private Donaldson 15466Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/06/1917 (aged 21)
Private Henry Perrow 12089Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1917 (aged 21)
Private Quarrington 9145Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/03/1915
Private Selwood 16732Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1917
Private Harry Thomas Stevens 27939Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1917 (aged 34)
Serjeant Archibald Brackley 267698Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/03/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Cockle 267078Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/03/1917 (aged 27)
Private Crapper 202081Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/03/1917 (aged 26)
Private Davey 267704Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/03/1917
Private Fessey 13134Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1917 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Arthur Charles Fry Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Harris 202419Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1917
Private Hopper 266762Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/04/1917 (aged 25)
Private Jones 202839Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/03/1917
Private Riley 203679Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/03/1917
Private Alfred William Stanton 203759Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/03/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thompson 201059Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/03/1917 (aged 19)
Private Wallen 203417Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/02/1917 (aged 20)
Private Abram Weston 267609Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/03/1917 (aged 34)
Private Percy Alexander 2659Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1916 (aged 22)
Captain Innes Edward Griffin Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/02/1916 (aged 28)
Private John Walton 2239Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Whorton 19693Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/04/1916 (aged 19)
Private John Henry Wilks 3777Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/03/1916 (aged 19)
Private Albert Wright 3672Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/04/1916 (aged 27)
Corporal John William Skelcher 23844Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/11/1916 (aged 27)
Private Hutton 17447Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/07/1916
Private Jerome 6909Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/07/1916
Serjeant Henry O'grady 8907Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1916 (aged 27)
Bugler William Ewart Carter 3440Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/12/1916 (aged 18)
Private Chappell 3640Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/11/1916
Private Dauncey 18040Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/08/1916 (aged 30)
Private Harrison 2090Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/11/1916
Private Horrocks 5350Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/12/1916 (aged 26)
Private Bayliss 201905Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1918
Private Millard 33400Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1918
Corporal Albert Stevens 19326Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1918 (aged 25)
Private Walter Burnell 13336Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/10/1915 (aged 21)
Corporal Hobbs 13749Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/10/1915
Private Hughes 13799Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/10/1915
Private William Henry Jakeman 16721Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/08/1916 (aged 38)
Private Leach 13969Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/10/1915
Lance Corporal Willis 17184Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/10/1915
Private Stanley Rouse 26696Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Edward Percy Titchiner 204414Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/06/1917 (aged 19)
Private Henry Edward Waldron 12497Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/11/1917 (aged 37)
Serjeant Sydney James Webb 11832Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/11/1917 (aged 23)
Lieutenant George William Edward Seago Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/10/1918 (aged 25)
Private Brown 17906Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/09/1915
Private Cartwright 12203Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/01/1916
Private Frank Edmonds 17395Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/07/1915 (aged 19)
Private Ray 8706Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/11/1914
Private Price 8202Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/11/1914 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Roberts 11977Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/01/1917
Private Thomas Albert Russell 11765Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Henry Taylor 7713Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/11/1914
Private Leonard Joseph Tucker 200698Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private William Gordon White 6145Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/12/1916 (aged 20)
Private Wiggins 7030Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/11/1914
Private Frederick Hearn 8772Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/11/1914 (aged 35)
Private Charles Arthur Howe 2900Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/05/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Fred Howland 11931Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/03/1916 (aged 26)
Private Jackson 6808Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/10/1914
Private Stanley William Jeffs 4219Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/07/1916
Private Albert Julien 7124Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/05/1915 (aged 30)
Serjeant William Arthur King 8718Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/05/1915 (aged 25)
Private Frederick Arthur Malcolm 4201Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/07/1916 (aged 30)
Private Joseph Coles Morris 7829Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/11/1914 (aged 22)
Private George Albert Neville 4563Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/11/1914
Lance Corporal George William Newman 7538Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/10/1914 (aged 27)
Lance Corporal Oakley 9965Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/05/1915 (aged 19)
Regimental Serjeant Major Arthur Sydney Adams 4926Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/06/1915 (aged 39)
Private George Charles Alden 8291Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/05/1915
Private Frank Henry Barnes 12121Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/02/1916 (aged 27)
Bugler Thomas Henry Bird 10138Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Benjamin Coates 17659Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/03/1916 (aged 22)
Private Daniels 17208Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/12/1915
Private Daniel Davies 17793Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/10/1915 (aged 21)
Private Fred Ellingham 9922Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/11/1914
Second Lieutenant Farrer Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/10/1915 (aged 36)
Private Charles George Fletcher 6757Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/10/1914 (aged 34)
Private Bertie Fredrick Harman 12762Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/04/1918 (aged 23)
Private Checker 33266Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/05/1917 (aged 35)
Lance Corporal Gunter 8972Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/05/1917
Private Walter Thomas Jones 24626Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/05/1917 (aged 28)
Second Lieutenant Geoffrey Samuel La Warre Lyle Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/04/1917 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Hayward Clark 29526Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/06/1917 (aged 26)
Private Sidney Hookins 201404Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/04/1918 (aged 22)
Private Percy 34440Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 18)
Private William Sydney Spreadbury 34557Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/04/1918 (aged 20)
Private Cecil Edwin Ash 25173Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/05/1918 (aged 25)
Private Dennett 26047Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/05/1918
Private Smith 33295Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/05/1918
Private William Albert Moore 9563Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/07/1915 (aged 21)
Private Simmonds 6946Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/03/1915
Second Lieutenant Reginald Strickland Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Henry Arthur Tew 7346Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private Reginald Walter Orwood Vaughan 11435Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Stanley James Warrick 8654Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Walter Bidgood 9916Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/10/1915 (aged 19)
Private Thomas Bryan 9213Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/05/1915 (aged 45)
Private Horace Christopher Clarke 18049Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Thomas Henry Compton 9680Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 28)
Corporal Cooper 9772Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/05/1915
Private Horatio Nelson Cross 9183Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/03/1915
Private Findull 16026Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/03/1916
Private Charles Foster 7146Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/05/1915 (aged 30)
Private French 9677Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/05/1915 (aged 32)
Private George Walter Gibbs 11280Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/02/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal William Griffiths 9935Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1915
Private Hands 11337Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915 (aged 27)
Private Harris 10010Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/05/1915 (aged 21)
Private Jelley 7535Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/04/1915 (aged 28)
Private King 9318Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/05/1915 (aged 34)
Captain Carew Hunt Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/06/1916 (aged 24)
Private Thomas Richard Buller 18754Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/09/1916 (aged 28)
Corporal Carter 9850Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Jesse Foster Cole 19336Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/07/1916 (aged 17)
Private Collins 16659Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/09/1916
Private Reginald Aubrey Frost 22439Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Flitney 266342Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1917
Private Turner 9624Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/06/1915
Company Serjeant Major Frank James Russell 201225Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/08/1918 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Baldwin 265598Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Charles Henry Woodland 34498Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/08/1918 (aged 20)
Private Ernest Smith 33340Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1918 (aged 44)
Serjeant Frederick George Cook 1959Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Charles Tolley 5927Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/08/1916 (aged 32)
Private Atkins 3298Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/07/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Ernest Brown 2001Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1916 (aged 24)
Private Buchanan 2224Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/07/1916
Private Cutler 3610Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1916
Private Harry Hall 5986Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/08/1916 (aged 36)
Private Sherbourne 3683Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/07/1916
Private Simmons 5816Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1916
Private Arthur Edwin Thornton 3602Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frank William Thornton 4722Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/07/1916 (aged 19)
Private William John Victor Wright 2373Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/07/1916 (aged 18)
Signaller James Norman 10992Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/07/1916 (aged 24)
Private Bates 17338Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916
Private George John James Pile Baverstock 16518Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/09/1916 (aged 39)
Private Claridge 7839Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/08/1916 (aged 27)
Private Dennis James 13174Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/09/1916 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Phipps 18952Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1916
Private John Hawtin Checkley 1874Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Chenhalls 20400Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/01/1917
Private Clarke 240927Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/11/1918
Private Albert Joseph Davis 33191Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/01/1918 (aged 34)
Private William Dingley 34387Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/11/1918 (aged 19)
Private Henry Lovick 204404Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/09/1917 (aged 34)
Corporal Albert Henry Miller 7807Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/10/1916 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal John Townsend 27894Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/09/1917 (aged 37)
Private Charles Victor Roy Tuck 30118Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/10/1917 (aged 19)
Lieutenant Vernon Spencer Wilkins Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/11/1918 (aged 24)
Corporal Williams 8783Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/10/1918
Private Butler 18509Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/02/1917
Private William James Crabbe 4489Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/12/1916 (aged 24)
Private Dennett 33210Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/01/1917
Private William Robert Turner 22676Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/02/1917 (aged 25)
Private Joseph Wilkins 4165Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/11/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Francis Edward Austin 33236Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/03/1918 (aged 34)
Private Sidney Chaplin 12901Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Duley 18931Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1916
Private Hodgkinson 17868Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/09/1916
Private John Joseph Jones 8648Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/03/1918
Private David Thomas 16948Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1916 (aged 24)
Private Louis Henry Gardiner 200238Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/12/1918 (aged 22)
Company Serjeant Major William Arthur Richardson 8238Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/05/1918 (aged 30)
Private Wheatley 30655Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/05/1918
Private Munday 2111Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Augustus Radway 33383Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1917 (aged 28)
Private Buchanan 202285Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/07/1918
Private Piddock 28420Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Willmott 266361Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/09/1917 (aged 25)
Private William Badby 7610Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/11/1916 (aged 31)
Private Burningham 17518Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/04/1917 (aged 32)
Private Thomas Clack 18461Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/04/1917 (aged 37)
Serjeant Edward John Collett 12748Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/05/1917 (aged 31)
Second Lieutenant George Godfrey Gray Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/04/1917 (aged 22)
Private Harper 15346Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/05/1917
Private James 19627Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/04/1917
Private John Vernon 23262Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1917 (aged 21)
Private Ernest Arthur Wilkins 23100Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/04/1917 (aged 19)
Private Fredrick Wyatt 201742Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Harry Turner 24238Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/10/1917 (aged 35)
Private John Wilfrid Huggonson 1934Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/06/1915 (aged 23)
Private Stephen William Smith 655Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/06/1915 (aged 32)
Private Smith 33582Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private Malyon 26713Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/10/1917
Lance Corporal Barrett 32764Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Private Reginald Pritchard Bawden 267176Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Cocking 12383Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Private Cripps 202619Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Corporal Gross 11836Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917 (aged 28)
Private Harmer 23630Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Lance Serjeant Alfred Albert Heaven 12447Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Charles Hicks 28390Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 30)
Private Marshall 22317Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/09/1917
Private Osborn 17304Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917
Private Stall 13641Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1917
Private Barrett 203443Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/09/1917
Lance Corporal John George Clifford 235049Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/12/1917 (aged 20)
Private Everitt 10659Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Ernest Fryer 17568Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/07/1916 (aged 26)
Private Jones 12719Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/07/1916 (aged 25)
Private George Haskew 17607Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/02/1916 (aged 23)
Private Hutt 10498Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/02/1916
Lance Corporal Edward John Mace 17989Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/01/1916 (aged 20)
Private Mann 19230Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/01/1916
Private Prentice 19450Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/01/1916 (aged 32)
Private William Arthur Wallington 18428Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/01/1916 (aged 28)
Private Richard H. Ancott 11376Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/02/1916
Private Eldridge 11941Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1916
Private Gwillim 15110Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/08/1917
Private Jackson 266132Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/08/1917
Lance Corporal Jesse Bottrell 12160Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/08/1916 (aged 23)
Private Sidney John Jakeman 2091Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Sidney Elias Long 4890Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/04/1916 (aged 19)
Serjeant Robert Henry Pipe 200939Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/03/1918 (aged 26)
Private Powell 20880Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/12/1916 (aged 24)
Private James Baker 26353Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/09/1917 (aged 37)
Private Brindley 32936Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Dyer 27179Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/10/1917
Private Ginger 24856Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1917 (aged 26)
Private Steeley 22594Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/09/1917
Private Styles 265249Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/10/1917 (aged 22)
Private Wooding 202792Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1917
Private Harry Adams 8627Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/11/1914 (aged 32)
Corporal Thomas Bates 6868Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 27)
Corporal Carter 10937Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917 (aged 29)
Private Gammon 10870Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Gray 8638Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Greenfield 7611Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Private Sydney Hensley 5503Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Lance Corporal William E. Kidd 9668Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914
Lance Serjeant Reginald Long 8800Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 22)
Private Edward William Parsloe 7799Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal William Rhodes 7475Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1914 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal Varney 10878Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Ford 26651Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/12/1918 (aged 32)
Private Badby 19482Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/10/1919 (aged 31)
Private George Albert Knight 33246Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916 (aged 37)
Private Kirby 49226Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/11/1919
Private Green 28875Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/04/1918
Serjeant Love 8051Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/11/1919
Private Atherton 12027Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/05/1915 (aged 33)
Captain Ralph Bertram Kite Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/12/1916 (aged 21)
Private Shiers 17759Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1915 (aged 35)
Private Culverwell 1958Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/08/1915 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Faulkner 2337Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/12/1915 (aged 19)
Lance Corporal Langley 1433Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/09/1915 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Alec George Ruddle 1930Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1915 (aged 20)
Private Wheeler 2811Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1915 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal De Swart 1830Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/09/1916
Private James Frederick Hill 3159Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/04/1916 (aged 21)
Private Howick 41430Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1918
Private George William Middleton 26270Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Edgar Nash 202252Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private Solloway 26662Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/05/1917 (aged 19)
Private Constable 6219Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/11/1916
Private Robert Dowding 33138Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/01/1917 (aged 29)
Private Harold Thomas Pearcey 9884Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/11/1914 (aged 18)
Private Charles Henry Jaycock 201408Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/05/1917 (aged 22)
Private Albert Rutland 266720Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/03/1917 (aged 22)
Corporal North 3343Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/01/1917
Lieutenant Frank Dawson-Smith Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/01/1920 (aged 33)
Corporal Ferris 7482Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/09/1917
Private Inman 37972Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/11/1917
Private William Henry Ward 10568Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/06/1915 (aged 21)
Private Breakspear 17044Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/06/1916
Private Dunn 20782Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/06/1916
Private Evans 14987Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/07/1916
Lance Corporal Newling 17264Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/07/1916 (aged 21)
Private Pitt 11559Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/07/1916 (aged 20)
Private Webb 17360Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/07/1916 (aged 23)
Private Ariss 18753Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/10/1915 (aged 22)
Private Bromley 10656Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915
Corporal Harold Graham Denyer 15707Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1916 (aged 21)
Private Richard James Foster 18111Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/07/1915 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant Almeric Watkins Wood Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1915 (aged 23)
Serjeant William Henry Thomas Cousins 200321Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/08/1917 (aged 20)
Corporal Nephi Croxall 11362Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1917
Private Cudd 200654Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/08/1917
Private Dubbin 266813Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Arthur John Gray 267482Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/09/1917 (aged 20)
Second Lieutenant James William Guise Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1917
Private Frank William Broadway Hunt 201205Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private Henry Jaycock 201634Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Albert King 267404Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/09/1917 (aged 22)
Private Paul 240622Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private Percy Powell 23659Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1917 (aged 20)
Serjeant Saunders 265146Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/08/1917 (aged 24)
Lance Corporal Charles James Wilfred Titman 267500Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private White 266643Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Wilkinson 266144Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/08/1917 (aged 19)
Private Winterbourne 200167Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1917 (aged 23)
Private George Oakley 15823Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/07/1917 (aged 18)
Private John Evers-Buckland 18982Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1915 (aged 33)
Private French 15899Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/02/1916
Private Arthur George Fulker 16648Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/02/1916
Private Gough 202061Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/09/1917
Private George Greenwood 18730Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/01/1916 (aged 26)
Private Wallace Hewertson 16616Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Horne 265817Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private Frederick Inns 16310Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/02/1916 (aged 34)
Private William George Jeffkins 27175Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/10/1918 (aged 39)
Private Thomas George Jeffrey 19034Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/12/1915 (aged 23)
Private Horace Lacey 11844Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/03/1916 (aged 20)
Corporal Morris 10805Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1915
Private Munday 267437Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1917 (aged 21)
Private Norman 12999Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/01/1916 (aged 18)
Private George Pickard 17223Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Reynolds 17343Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1917
Corporal George Stanley Rowbottom 10443Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/08/1915 (aged 21)
Captain Oswald Sidney Royal-Dawson Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1917 (aged 32)
Private John Scott 10276Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/02/1916 (aged 19)
Private Arthur Tame 17509Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/12/1917 (aged 21)
Private Tidmarsh 10690Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/09/1915 (aged 17)
Lance Corporal Turner 201089Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Ernest Walduck 10467Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/01/1916 (aged 22)
Private Charles James Walker 203956Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1917 (aged 21)
Private White 202204Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/10/1917
Private Whitlock 30119Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/10/1917 (aged 19)
Serjeant Woodley 265445Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1917
Private Prince 33178Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1917
Private Sammons 33470Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/08/1917
Lance Corporal Smith 267530Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/09/1917 (aged 24)
Corporal Stowe 11742Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/08/1917
Private Sidney George Dormer 734Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/08/1917 (aged 25)
Private Hayes 25858Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1917
Private Joseph Kinch 26366Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1917 (aged 20)
Private Hayward 266777Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/08/1917
Regimental Serjeant Major William Richard Lane 200024Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/08/1917 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Reynolds 8094Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/08/1917
Corporal Sammons 201845Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/08/1917
Private Bedlow 18749Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/12/1915
Private Albert Lay 17172Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/12/1915 (aged 20)
Private Thomas Marshall Mumford 10737Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/12/1915 (aged 21)
Private Stevens 17322Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/12/1915
Private Harry Franks 13843Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1916 (aged 23)
Private Gardiner 16561Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/03/1916
Private Sidney Guess 12527Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1916 (aged 22)
Private Albert Ernest Jesse Hadland 19723Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/03/1916 (aged 20)
Private Hitchcox 17372Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1916
Private Thomas Tudor 13602Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/02/1916
Private White 14122Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1916
Private Whitehead 20728Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/03/1916
Private Ellis 16184Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/09/1917
Private Simmonds 201550Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/10/1917 (aged 25)
Private Holland 2245Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/04/1915 (aged 23)
Private Atkins 9371Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/05/1915
Private George Alfred Gaunt 11964Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Golder 10029Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/09/1915
Private Leach 11620Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/10/1915
Bugler Porter 9137Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/09/1915 (aged 23)
Private Richard Albert Smith 8701Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/09/1915 (aged 42)
Private Trussler 9463Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/09/1915
Private Wallace 8219Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915
Lance Corporal Williams 6157Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/07/1917 (aged 36)
Private Bird 26322Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1917
Private Elliott 266913Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/10/1917 (aged 33)
Private Frank Freeman 285134Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/11/1917 (aged 19)
Private Partington 18521Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/10/1915
Private Albert Haney Terry 9732Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/11/1915 (aged 20)
Lieutenant Theodore Newman Hall Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry15/08/1916 (aged 21)
Private William James Pratt 3186Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/07/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Leonard Rolfe 11923Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/10/1916 (aged 30)
Private Solly Schneider 22832Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1916 (aged 20)
Serjeant Shrimpton 8862Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/08/1916
Lance Corporal Albert Smith 12552Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/09/1916 (aged 24)
Private John William Spacey 11366Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/09/1916 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Arthur Ernest Stanners 12653Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1916 (aged 25)
Private Charles William Stevens 7835Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/03/1916 (aged 34)
Lance Corporal Ernest William Tarrant 2624Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/08/1916
Private Tedd 13603Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1916
Lance Corporal James Marcus Thompson 1459Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/06/1916 (aged 19)
Private Whitehurst 11150Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/08/1916
Private Alexander George Alfred Wiblin 2780Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry22/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Harry Chappin 12607Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/08/1916 (aged 24)
Serjeant Arthur Francis Duncuff 13428Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/08/1916 (aged 22)
Lance Corporal Albert James Harris 11683Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/11/1916 (aged 22)
Private John Rimmer Quinton 12515Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1916 (aged 22)
Second Lieutenant Godfrey Marshall Rawlinson Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/07/1916 (aged 21)
Corporal Brotherton 11603Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/10/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Joseph William Hicks 202066Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Palmer 24947Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/10/1918
Private Norman Harold Souch 22182Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Sturges 267373Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/10/1918
Private Rice 266860Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/04/1917 (aged 37)
Private Ernest Edward Rose 267498Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/04/1917 (aged 18)
Private Scott 267715Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/04/1917
Major Gerald Godfrey Knighton Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/04/1917 (aged 28)
Private Powell 16611Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/05/1917
Private Henry George Pratt 10148Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/05/1917 (aged 24)
Second Lieutenant Joseph Patrick Sears Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/08/1918 (aged 24)
Company Serjeant Major Martin 6930Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/04/1916 (aged 28)
Private Rust 11204Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/09/1918
Lance Corporal Ellis 33123Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/03/1918
Private Edgington 5610Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1916
Private Gaunt 5178Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/11/1916 (aged 19)
Private Ireland 20929Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/11/1916
Private Jacob 6240Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry19/11/1916
Lance Corporal Smith 1754Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/11/1916
Private Pearson 32712Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1918 (aged 20)
Lance Corporal Charles Frederick Hirons 3257Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/08/1916 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Allen 12714Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/10/1915
Private Freeman 11468Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/12/1915
Private Hadley 15912Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/11/1915
Private Charles Jaques 11608Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/01/1916
Private Daniel Bailey 34815Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Vernon Bailey 34817Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Lieutenant Leonard Bartlett Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Bradbury 25344Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Brindle 34657Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Eli Archie Daniels 32628Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 23)
Private George Davis 34810Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Harry James Drewitt 265357Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Thomas Dutfield 30716Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest George Fewtrell 34778Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Alfred Thomas Lyndell Gregory 34779Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Haywood 34705Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Frank Lane 34719Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Henry Lawes 30249Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Private Lees 30259Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Lance Corporal Lewis 201718Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Lock 265223Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Lyne 34838Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Madeley 34835Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Joe Nathan 267007Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 28)
Private Partridge 26648Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Puckett 30598Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Searle 30395Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 40)
Private Simms 34826Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Stanton 21384Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 22)
Private Stanton 12635Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Timson 27173Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 20)
Private Treslove 14125Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Sidney William Twining 34763Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 19)
Bugler Varney 9970Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Vincent 34765Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Private Albert Edward Weakland 33021Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 21)
Private Wheeler 14713Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918 (aged 29)
Private Woodward 34804Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/10/1918
Serjeant Barnett 5065Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry17/02/1915
Private Brooks 6174Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/01/1915
Private Arthur Thomas Gilkes 7075Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/01/1915 (aged 32)
Private Gomm 10064Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/02/1915
Private Green 19692Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/02/1916
Private Hacking 7695Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry13/07/1915 (aged 32)
Private Alfred Henfrey 7252Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/03/1915 (aged 31)
Private Thomas Horn 9035Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1915 (aged 35)
Private Insall 8450Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/04/1915
Private Whyton 8455Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/01/1915
Private Williams 6736Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry26/03/1915
Corporal Wills 11785Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry30/01/1916 (aged 19)
Private Cole 25733Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/06/1917 (aged 44)
Private Greenway 26462Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry11/07/1917 (aged 37)
Private Thomas Henry Williams 267605Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/07/1918 (aged 31)
Private Hazell 20848Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/08/1916
Private Attenborough 15494Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private George Edward Bolton 7993Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Bull 8369Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Arthur Thomas Byrne 8012Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1915 (aged 27)
Private Dickens 8362Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915
Serjeant Drake 6776Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Lance Corporal Alfred Fitzwater 8298Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 26)
Private Ford 16524Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/08/1915
Private Greatrex 12430Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/09/1915
Private George Victor Gregory 9798Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915 (aged 28)
Private Hambling 9855Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/09/1915
Private Joseph Heritage 17782Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1915 (aged 29)
Lance Corporal Holmes 9951Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Ernest Holton 8782Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 36)
Private Ernest Arthur Horne 9231Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915 (aged 38)
Lance Corporal Horwood 18000Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1915
Company Serjeant Major Tom Hudson 6970Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 32)
Second Lieutenant Hughes Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 19)
Corporal Ison 11230Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Johnson 5421Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915
Private Keen 9307Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/05/1915
Private Malsher 9878Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Morris 11096Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Private Newton 17789Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1915 (aged 24)
Private Norman 11901Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1915 (aged 20)
Private Pearson 7055Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/08/1915 (aged 32)
Private Perry 12500Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/09/1915
Private Albert Victor Price 17722Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 18)
Lance Corporal Prior 9866Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Round 11693Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private William Herbert Severne 9048Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry27/08/1915 (aged 40)
Lance Corporal Stock 5071Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Private Frank Sturch 7882Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/12/1914 (aged 28)
Lance Corporal William James Veale 8620Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/08/1915 (aged 22)
Private Wakefield 10028Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915
Corporal Watkins 10290Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/09/1915
Private John Henry Wilks 12397Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/09/1915 (aged 21)
Private George Walter Woodage 6089Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/08/1915 (aged 28)
Private Alfred Martin Crabbe 9870Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1917 (aged 24)
Private Oliver John Hastings 24821Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/02/1917 (aged 35)
Captain Nicholas Weatherby Hill Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry16/01/1917 (aged 20)
Private Wingrove 9802Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/11/1914
Private Astill 10744Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/06/1915 (aged 21)
Private Barley 24031Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/09/1917 (aged 33)
Private Blencowe 10695Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/06/1915 (aged 21)
Private Colvill 1755Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/05/1915
Private Cooper 21022Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry18/07/1916
Lance Corporal Dumayne 26343Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/09/1917
Private Arthur Sidney Williams 34312Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry12/09/1918 (aged 19)
Private Ernest Brightman 2211Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/08/1915 (aged 23)
Private Ernest George Bransom 22242Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry28/03/1917 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Frederick Brooker 17530Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/09/1916 (aged 23)
Private Fredrick Hagreen 24942Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/06/1918 (aged 26)
Private Hinks 25981Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/08/1918
Private Hucklebridge 33042Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/10/1916 (aged 28)
Captain Willoughby John Littledale Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private John Massey 18942Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Private Algernon Percival Morris 204600Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/03/1918 (aged 23)
Lance Corporal Thomas William Webb 11295Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry09/02/1918 (aged 24)
Private Herbert Gerald Montagu 20413Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/11/1916 (aged 24)
Private Carthew 203039Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1917
Private Albert Ginger 203297Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1917 (aged 37)
Private John Winsor Hayman 266865Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry07/04/1917 (aged 35)
Private Jeffery 203912Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1917
Private Richardson 26355Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry04/04/1917
Private Craddock 267057Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1917
Serjeant Heseltine 265369Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1917
Private Keating 267140Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/04/1917
Private John Edward Stevens 201635Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/03/1918 (aged 22)
Private Bulley 9386Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/12/1917
Private Critchley 285228Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1917
Private Lloyd 240489Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Monk 201884Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry20/11/1917 (aged 24)
Private Polmear 266776Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1917
Private Christopher Appleton 24544Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/03/1918 (aged 21)
Private King 7788Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/03/1918
Private Watson 10369Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry25/03/1918 (aged 20)
Private Cross 20890Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/11/1916 (aged 29)
Private Bowen 29022Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry06/12/1917
Lance Serjeant Bradley 15704Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry29/10/1918
Private Burton 28632Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry23/01/1918
Private Ernest William Chapman 29506Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry21/11/1917 (aged 27)
Private Clarence George Davis 24890Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry24/12/1917 (aged 24)
Private Griffin 23295Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry01/12/1917
Private Alfred Edward Harris 22092Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry05/02/1918 (aged 21)
Lance Corporal Needham 22723Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry02/12/1917 (aged 27)
Second Lieutenant William Henry Seale Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry14/03/1918 (aged 27)
Private Wilson 26723Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry08/03/1918
Private Avery 9300Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/07/1916
Lance Corporal Mcdavid 19375Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry31/07/1916
Private Orpin 17926Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry03/09/1916
Private Rickard 16981Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry10/08/1916
Loading cemetery list
CemeteryCountryCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
THIEPVAL MEMORIALFrance64131732
TYNE COT MEMORIALBelgium54332535
YPRES (MENIN GATE) MEMORIALBelgium45125133
BASRA MEMORIALIraq2869610
ARRAS MEMORIALFrance20412014
POZIERES MEMORIALFrance1958112
LOOS MEMORIALFrance18511012
LE TOURET MEMORIALFrance1449116
BAGHDAD (NORTH GATE) WAR CEMETERYIraq135394
DOIRAN MEMORIALGreece103909
ETAPLES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance69617
POZIERES BRITISH CEMETERY, OVILLERS-LA BOISSELLEFrance60334
BOSCON BRITISH CEMETERYItaly52361
KUT WAR CEMETERYIraq51151
ST. VENANT-ROBECQ ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, ROBECQFrance50553
TILLOY BRITISH CEMETERY, TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINESFrance50365
HEBUTERNE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance493912
ST. SEVER CEMETERY EXTENSION, ROUENFrance47365
AMARA WAR CEMETERYIraq45163
LAVENTIE MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance44395
KARASOULI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece42292
GUARDS CEMETERY, WINDY CORNER, CUINCHYFrance41263
NEW IRISH FARM CEMETERYBelgium38212
LIJSSENTHOEK MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium37300
BOULOGNE EASTERN CEMETERYFrance34215
DOIRAN MILITARY CEMETERYGreece34342
ANNEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance34190
CAMBRAI MEMORIAL, LOUVERVALFrance33144
HEM FARM MILITARY CEMETERY, HEM-MONACUFrance31212
SALONIKA (LEMBET ROAD) MILITARY CEMETERYGreece29231
TYNE COT CEMETERYBelgium28214
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance27225
VIS-EN-ARTOIS MEMORIALFrance27110
AIRE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance26222
BASRA WAR CEMETERYIraq24102
PLOEGSTEERT MEMORIALBelgium24161
BETHUNE TOWN CEMETERYFrance23221
ST. SEVER CEMETERY, ROUENFrance23200
SOFIA WAR CEMETERYBulgaria2391
VAILLY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance22102
DOZINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium21116
CABARET-ROUGE BRITISH CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance2191
POELCAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium2092
DELVILLE WOOD CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance19161
GROVE TOWN CEMETERY, MEAULTEFrance18151
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3Belgium18162
BRAY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1691
MIKRA BRITISH CEMETERY, KALAMARIAGreece1690
BEDFORD HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1693
MERVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance16183
MUNICH TRENCH BRITISH CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance15144
BARENTHAL MILITARY CEMETERYItaly15100
TRIMULGHERRY CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia1560
GRAND-SERAUCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1492
LONGUENESSE (ST. OMER) SOUVENIR CEMETERYFrance13110
CEMENT HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium1371
SARIGOL MILITARY CEMETERY, KRISTONGreece13120
PUCHEVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance13110
GUILLEMONT ROAD CEMETERY, GUILLEMONTFrance1372
NIEDERZWEHREN CEMETERY, KASSELGermany1351
KIRKEE 1914-1918 MEMORIALIndia1370
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.3, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance1351
PERTH CEMETERY (CHINA WALL)Belgium1260
A.I.F. BURIAL GROUND, FLERSFrance1260
HIGH WYCOMBE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom12110
OXFORD (BOTLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1250
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly1282
BROWN'S ROAD MILITARY CEMETERY, FESTUBERTFrance1280
AUBIGNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1162
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1191
ESSEX FARM CEMETERYBelgium1143
HERMIES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1153
PORTSDOWN (CHRIST CHURCH) MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom1130
PLOEGSTEERT WOOD MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium1121
PONT-DU-HEM MILITARY CEMETERY, LA GORGUEFrance1191
ROCQUIGNY-EQUANCOURT ROAD BRITISH CEMETERY, MANANCOURTFrance1161
LONDON CEMETERY AND EXTENSION, LONGUEVALFrance11101
CHAPELLE BRITISH CEMETERY, HOLNONFrance11120
BANGALORE (HOSUR ROAD) CEMETERYIndia1160
CORBIE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1080
WARLOY-BAILLON COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance1050
WIMEREUX COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance10110
WARLINCOURT HALTE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAULTYFrance1070
MONT HUON MILITARY CEMETERY, LE TREPORTFrance10112
CHOCQUES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance1061
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT NO.1 MILITARY CEMETERY, LAVENTIEFrance1010
SUCRERIE MILITARY CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance1060
TEMPLEUX-LE-GUERARD BRITISH CEMETERYFrance1042
GOMIECOURT SOUTH CEMETERYFrance10150
GRANEZZA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly10100
VADENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERY, MAISSEMYFrance1080
QUARRY CEMETERY, VERMELLESFrance1050
WANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance960
HEILLY STATION CEMETERY, MERICOURT-L'ABBEFrance942
GREVILLERS BRITISH CEMETERYFrance950
COLOGNE SOUTHERN CEMETERYGermany950
ROYAL IRISH RIFLES GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance960
SERRE ROAD CEMETERY No.2France960
LA FERTE-SOUS-JOUARRE MEMORIALFrance930
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance860
DUISANS BRITISH CEMETERY, ETRUNFrance881
BIENVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance870
ORCHARD DUMP CEMETERY, ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLEFrance890
PERONNE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance840
RUE-PETILLON MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance821
METZ-EN-COUTURE COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance840
DEDEAGATCH BRITISH CEMETERYGreece870
MENDINGHEM MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium872
BARD COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium850
PREMONT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance820
FIFTEEN RAVINE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLERS-PLOUICHFrance843
TERLINCTHUN BRITISH CEMETERY, WIMILLEFrance881
BETHLEEM FARM WEST CEMETERYBelgium750
VLAMERTINGHE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium731
BANCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance761
AGNY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance760
RIFLE HOUSE CEMETERYBelgium771
VERTAIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance761
AVAL WOOD MILITARY CEMETERY, VIEUX-BERQUINFrance760
CAVALLETTO BRITISH CEMETERYItaly760
BEAUVAL COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance660
DARTMOOR CEMETERY, BECORDEL-BECOURTFrance660
ABBEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance631
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.1France630
TALANA FARM CEMETERYBelgium630
COUIN BRITISH CEMETERYFrance661
TINCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance651
CARNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance680
HERMIES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance622
WESTHOF FARM CEMETERYBelgium630
HOOGE CRATER CEMETERYBelgium621
EUSTON ROAD CEMETERY, COLINCAMPSFrance641
LA GORGUE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance640
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION, NORDFrance620
BEAURAINS ROAD CEMETERY, BEAURAINSFrance670
WOBURN ABBEY CEMETERY, CUINCHYFrance660
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.1, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance611
CAMBRIN MILITARY CEMETERYFrance540
LA NEUVILLE BRITISH CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance540
YPRES RESERVOIR CEMETERYBelgium530
ARTILLERY WOOD CEMETERYBelgium542
LOUVENCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance550
POPERINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium560
TRACK X CEMETERYBelgium521
ROMERIES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance530
ADANAC MILITARY CEMETERY, MIRAUMONTFrance520
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, BOISLEUX-ST. MARCFrance552
ROISEL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance501
NESLE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance530
ST. SOUPLET BRITISH CEMETERYFrance530
KIRECHKOI-HORTAKOI MILITARY CEMETERYGreece510
FLESQUIERES HILL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance530
AYLESBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom570
BANBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom510
OXFORD (ROSE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom500
WOLVERCOTE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BIRMINGHAM (LODGE HILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BIRMINGHAM (WITTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom520
BIRMINGHAM (YARDLEY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom530
PLOVDIV CENTRAL CEMETERYBulgaria530
ALEXANDRIA (HADRA) WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt530
HARLEBEKE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium531
WAGGON ROAD CEMETERY, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance520
MILL ROAD CEMETERY, THIEPVALFrance550
DANTZIG ALLEY BRITISH CEMETERY, MAMETZFrance510
SOUPIR CHURCHYARDFrance524
MARESCHES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance520
MAGNABOSCHI BRITISH CEMETERYItaly530
YPRES TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONBelgium510
DUHALLOW A.D.S. CEMETERYBelgium530
BAC-DU-SUD BRITISH CEMETERY, BAILLEULVALFrance442
HAZEBROUCK COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
LAPUGNOY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance450
CONTAY BRITISH CEMETERY, CONTAYFrance420
DOULLENS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION NO.2France441
POTIJZE CHATEAU WOOD CEMETERYBelgium440
BUCQUOY ROAD CEMETERY, FICHEUXFrance430
SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS CANADIAN CEMETERYFrance410
JEANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance411
BERNAFAY WOOD BRITISH CEMETERY, MONTAUBANFrance400
FAUBOURG D'AMIENS CEMETERY, ARRASFrance432
BERGUETTE CHURCHYARDFrance430
THELUS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance400
AUBERS RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERY, AUBERSFrance420
ST. NAZAIRE (TOUTES-AIDES) CEMETERYFrance420
PORTSMOUTH (HIGHLAND ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom400
COWLEY (SS. MARY AND JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom400
HEADINGTON QUARRY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom410
YPRES TOWN CEMETERYBelgium452
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance440
TRANCHEE DE MECKNES CEMETERY, AIX-NOULETTEFrance410
BROWN'S COPSE CEMETERY, ROEUXFrance440
VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MILITARY CEMETERYFrance430
HAUTMONT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance400
DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance430
BERLIN SOUTH-WESTERN CEMETERYGermany440
MADRAS 1914-1918 WAR MEMORIAL, CHENNAIIndia410
VILLERS-FAUCON COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance430
CHESHAM BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom430
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium440
BROOKWOOD 1914-1918 MEMORIALUnited Kingdom400
UNITED KINGDOM BOOK OF REMEMBRANCEUnited Kingdom400
GODEWAERSVELDE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
DIVE COPSE BRITISH CEMETERY, SAILLY-LE-SECFrance320
HABARCQ COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance340
NAMPS-AU-VAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance330
BAGNEUX BRITISH CEMETERY, GEZAINCOURTFrance310
ETRETAT CHURCHYARDFrance320
LE TREPORT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance320
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
THE HUTS CEMETERYBelgium310
UNICORN CEMETERY, VENDHUILEFrance320
DELSAUX FARM CEMETERY, BEUGNYFrance310
POIX-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance320
ESTAIRES COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance320
FORESTE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
RUE-DAVID MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance320
RUE-DU-BOIS MILITARY CEMETERY, FLEURBAIXFrance340
LOWRIE CEMETERY, HAVRINCOURTFrance330
H.A.C. CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance331
TOURLAVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONFrance320
BEACONSFIELD CEMETERY, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom320
NETLEY MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom324
HIGHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom320
GREENWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom340
OXFORD (OSNEY ST. MARY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
BROOKWOOD MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
HAIDAR PASHA CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)310
FERME-OLIVIER CEMETERYBelgium300
BIRR CROSS ROADS CEMETERYBelgium332
BARLIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance330
GUARDS' CEMETERY, LESBOEUFSFrance310
MARTINPUICH BRITISH CEMETERYFrance310
OVILLERS MILITARY CEMETERYFrance320
CATERPILLAR VALLEY CEMETERY, LONGUEVALFrance341
FINS NEW BRITISH CEMETERY, SOREL-LE-GRANDFrance300
ZOUAVE VALLEY CEMETERY, SOUCHEZFrance300
VALENCIENNES (ST. ROCH) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance300
LE CATEAU MILITARY CEMETERYFrance300
STAGLIENO CEMETERY, GENOAItaly330
DELHI MEMORIAL (INDIA GATE)India320
DERNANCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance320
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY EXTENSION, FREVENTFrance320
COURCELETTE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance320
RUE-DU-BACQUEROT (13TH LONDON) GRAVEYARD, LAVENTIEFrance330
STE. MARIE CEMETERY, LE HAVREFrance331
WOOL (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARD AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom300
COVENTRY (LONDON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom330
LIMERICK (KING'S ISLAND) MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of300
REDAN RIDGE CEMETERY NO.2, BEAUMONT-HAMELFrance330
LILLERS COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance310
CANADIAN CEMETERY NO.2, NEUVILLE-ST. VAASTFrance310
GUARDS' CEMETERY, COMBLESFrance310
CORK MILITARY CEMETERY PARKIreland, Republic of330
DEOLALI GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia310
ADELAIDE CEMETERY, VILLERS-BRETONNEUXFrance220
THIENNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
VARENNES MILITARY CEMETERYFrance220
AVESNES-LE-COMTE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance211
HYDE PARK CORNER (ROYAL BERKS) CEMETERYBelgium220
ETRETAT CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance230
PIETA MILITARY CEMETERYMalta212
BOIS-GUILLAUME COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
VLAMERTINGHE NEW MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium222
DOCHY FARM NEW BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium210
CAMBRIN CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONFrance210
HERSIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
PONT-D'ACHELLES MILITARY CEMETERY, NIEPPEFrance220
ST. PIERRE CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance220
HANGARD COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, PANTINFrance200
CERISY-GAILLY MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
TERTRY COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance221
NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL BRITISH CEMETERYFrance210
LILLE SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance220
VIEILLE-CHAPELLE NEW MILITARY CEMETERY, LACOUTUREFrance200
MAILLY-MAILLET COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance240
LONDON CEMETERY, NEUVILLE-VITASSEFrance200
HAM BRITISH CEMETERY, MUILLE-VILLETTEFrance220
ACHIET-LE-GRAND COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
ECLUSIER COMMUNAL CEMETERY, ECLUSIER-VAUXFrance210
BAILLEUL ROAD EAST CEMETERY, ST. LAURENT-BLANGYFrance210
CHAUNY COMMUNAL CEMETERY BRITISH EXTENSIONFrance220
AMERSHAM CONSECRATED CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
WADDESDON (ST. MICHAEL AND ALL ANGELS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
LANGLEY MARISH (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
BRILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
LONG CRENDON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
MARLOW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
NEWPORT PAGNELL BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom210
UPTON-CUM-CHALVEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, SLOUGHUnited Kingdom200
WING (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
NORTH MARSTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
MONKS RISBOROUGH (ST. DUNSTAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
TYLERS GREEN (ST. MARGARET) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom200
ALDERSHOT MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
KIDDERMINSTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
SHORNCLIFFE MILITARY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
WANDSWORTH (EARLSFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
ISLINGTON CEMETERY AND CREMATORIUMUnited Kingdom230
SOUTHALL (HAVELOCK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
BRACKLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom220
KING'S SUTTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom220
ADDERBURY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
CHIPPING NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
LITTLEMORE (SS. MARY AND NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
STEEPLE BARTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
SMETHWICK (UPLANDS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
BIRMINGHAM (BRANDWOOD END) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
BIRMINGHAM (HANDSWORTH) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
KINGS NORTON (ST. NICOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom212
GWALIA CEMETERYBelgium210
WIELTJE FARM CEMETERYBelgium210
WHITE HOUSE CEMETERY, ST. JEAN-LES-YPRESBelgium220
ARCHANGEL ALLIED CEMETERYRussian Federation (North)200
TOURNAI COMMUNAL CEMETERY ALLIED EXTENSIONBelgium220
BRUAY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance210
MAROC BRITISH CEMETERY, GRENAYFrance210
AWOINGT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
CAMBRAI EAST MILITARY CEMETERYFrance210
HEATH CEMETERY, HARBONNIERESFrance220
VERMAND COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance211
NOYON NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance220
MONTESCOURT-LIZEROLLES COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance200
ROYE NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance230
VILLERS-BOCAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance220
NOREUIL AUSTRALIAN CEMETERYFrance200
GIAVERA MEMORIALItaly210
BORDIGHERA BRITISH CEMETERYItaly230
CREMONA TOWN CEMETERYItaly230
READING CEMETERYUnited Kingdom211
EASTBOURNE (OCKLYNGE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom212
HAMBURG CEMETERYGermany210
HOLLYBROOK MEMORIAL, SOUTHAMPTONUnited Kingdom200
TROIS ARBRES CEMETERY, STEENWERCKFrance221
LONGFLEET (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom210
LEAMINGTON (WHITNASH ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom221
BRIGHTON (WOODVALE) BOROUGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom200
PLYMOUTH (WESTON MILL) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom210
TARANTO TOWN CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly220
WELLINGTON GARRISON CEMETERYIndia210
RAMANDRUG CEMETERYIndia220
GEZAINCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
DOINGT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ARNEKE BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
PHILOSOPHE BRITISH CEMETERY, MAZINGARBEFrance100
ECOIVRES MILITARY CEMETERY, MONT-ST. ELOIFrance110
LA NEUVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY, CORBIEFrance110
LE GRAND HASARD MILITARY CEMETERY, MORBECQUEFrance110
CROUY BRITISH CEMETERY, CROUY-SUR-SOMMEFrance100
PICQUIGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
DAOURS COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
WANQUETIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LES BARAQUES MILITARY CEMETERY, SANGATTEFrance100
HARINGHE (BANDAGHEM) MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
LA LAITERIE MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
MENIN ROAD SOUTH MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium100
KORTRIJK (ST. JAN) COMMUNAL CEMETERYBelgium120
PORT SAID WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt120
MAILLY WOOD CEMETERY, MAILLY-MAILLETFrance110
CAIRO WAR MEMORIAL CEMETERYEgypt100
MALTA (CAPUCCINI) NAVAL CEMETERYMalta100
ACHEUX BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BERTRANCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
PERNES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
MOROGORO CEMETERYTanzania100
WAJIR CEMETERYKenya110
SIMON'S TOWN (DIDO VALLEY) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
CAPE TOWN (MAITLAND) CEMETERYSouth Africa100
HOP STORE CEMETERYBelgium110
STRAND MILITARY CEMETERYBelgium110
MARTINSART BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
BEACON CEMETERY, SAILLY-LAURETTEFrance110
AVELUY COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ROCLINCOURT VALLEY CEMETERYFrance120
ST. AUBERT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance111
ST. ACHEUL FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, AMIENSFrance120
LONGUEAU BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
REGINA TRENCH CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance100
STE. EMILIE VALLEY CEMETERY, VILLERS-FAUCONFrance100
LAGNICOURT HEDGE CEMETERYFrance110
CITY OF PARIS CEMETERY, BAGNEUXFrance110
LES GONARDS CEMETERY, VERSAILLESFrance110
LE TOURET MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance100
BARLY FRENCH MILITARY CEMETERYFrance101
BEAUMETZ CROSS ROADS CEMETERY, BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMBRAIFrance110
TOURCOING (PONT-NEUVILLE) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance120
LE TOUQUET-PARIS PLAGE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
SAINS-DU-NORD COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ST. VENANT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
RAPERIE BRITISH CEMETERY, VILLEMONTOIREFrance120
STUMP ROAD CEMETERY, GRANDCOURTFrance100
GOMMECOURT WOOD NEW CEMETERY, FONCQUEVILLERSFrance100
PARGNY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
QUEANT ROAD CEMETERY, BUISSYFrance110
VILLERS-PLOUICH COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
LE REJET-DE-BEAULIEU COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
DOUAI COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance110
DOUAI BRITISH CEMETERY, CUINCYFrance100
ST. MARY'S A.D.S. CEMETERY, HAISNESFrance110
ALLOUAGNE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ALENCON (ST. LEONARD) CEMETERYFrance100
ST. GERMAIN-AU-MONT-D'OR COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
LE MANS WEST CEMETERYFrance110
ASSEVILLERS NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
MAZARGUES WAR CEMETERY, MARSEILLESFrance110
ASHLEY GREEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HULCOTT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WESTON TURVILLE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOTTON UNDERWOOD (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BUCKINGHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ADSTOCK (ST. CECILIA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
LILLINGSTONE LOVELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MAIDS MORETON (ST. EDMUND) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHALSTONE (ST. EDWARD THE CONFESSOR) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURNHAM (ST. PETER) NEW CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
TOWERSEY (ST. CATHERINE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LANE END (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SHERINGTON (ST. LAUD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
CHEDDINGTON (ST. GILES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
IVINGHOE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
STEWKLEY (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BLEDLOW RIDGE (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HAZLEMERE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HUGHENDEN (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WOOBURN (ST. PAUL'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
CAMBRIDGE CITY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
FALMOUTH CEMETERY, CORNWALLUnited Kingdom101
ST. CLEER (ST. CLEER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
ST. AUSTELL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ANTONY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PENDEEN (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARD AND CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BIDEFORD PUBLIC CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HEMYOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LITTLEHAM (SS. MARGARET AND ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
ILFRACOMBE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SAMPFORD COURTENAY (ST. ANDREW) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TOPSHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHEVITHORNE (ST. THOMAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
TORQUAY CEMETERY AND EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom120
DERBY (NOTTINGHAM ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HARTLEPOOL (STRANTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
MANOR PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EAST LONDON CEMETERY, PLAISTOWUnited Kingdom100
BRISTOL (ARNOS VALE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom122
BRISTOL (GREENBANK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
CHELTENHAM CEMETERY, PRESTBURYUnited Kingdom101
VINEY HILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GLOUCESTER OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
GREAT BARRINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ODDINGTON (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TEMPLE GUITING (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BOURNEMOUTH EAST CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LEDBURY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
ORLETON (ST. GEORGE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
BROADWAY (ST. EADBURGH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
UPTON-ON-SEVERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
SHENLEY (ST. BOTOLPH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NEW SOUTHGATE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
HOLWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DOVER (ST. JAMES'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ERITH (BROOK STREET) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LIVERPOOL (ANFIELD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
MANCHESTER SOUTHERN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LIVERPOOL (WEST DERBY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOLCOMBE (EMMANUEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HINCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
LEICESTER (WELFORD ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BAGWORTH (HOLY ROOD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NUNHEAD (ALL SAINTS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CITY OF LONDON AND TOWER HAMLETS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BATTERSEA RISE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BROCKLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
STREATHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
TOTTENHAM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
ST. PANCRAS CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
PADDINGTON OLD CEMETERY, KILBURNUnited Kingdom110
HANWELL (CITY OF WESTMINSTER) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ISLEWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
SUNBURY NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HILLINGDON AND UXBRIDGE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LLANFOIST (ST. FAITH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
CWMTILLERY (ST. PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
TREDEGAR (CEFN GOLAU) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WOODFORD HALSE (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
NORTHAMPTON (TOWCESTER ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
BALSCOTT (ST. MARY MAGDALENE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BLOXHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HOOK NORTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HORLEY (ST. ETHELDREDA) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BUCKNELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GODINGTON (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIRTLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
LAUNTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SOULDERN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BICESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CORNWELL (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SPELSBURY (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
MARSH BALDON (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
HENLEY (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
DUNSDEN (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
IPSDEN (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PYRTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
WATLINGTON (ST. LEONARD) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
COWLEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HEADINGTON QUARRY METHODIST CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
OXFORD (HEADINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HOLYWELL CEMETERY, OXFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom101
ALBURY (ST. HELEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BURFORD (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CLANFIELD (ST. STEPHEN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
CRAWLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
HANBOROUGH (CHRIST CHURCH) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
RAMSDEN (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOODGREEN (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
WOODSTOCK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DEDDINGTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
KIDLINGTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BRIDGNORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
BASCHURCH (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
NEWPORT CEMETERY, SHROPSHIREUnited Kingdom100
BRIDGWATER (ST. JOHN'S) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
MERRIOTT (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
FROME (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WALSALL (RYECROFT) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
WEST BROMWICH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
WEST BROMWICH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BURTON-UPON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STOKE-ON-TRENT (BURSLEM) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
EAST SHEEN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STREATHAM PARK CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
EPSOM CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GODALMING NEW CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PEASLAKE (ST. MARK) CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SHERE (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CRANLEIGH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
ASTON (SS. PETER AND PAUL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
BIRMINGHAM (WARSTONE LANE) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
HARBORNE (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
MOSELEY (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
NECHELLS (ST. JOSEPH) ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
QUINTON CHURCH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
DURRINGTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STRATFORD-SUB-CASTLE (ST. LAWRENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom101
PICKHILL (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
GOOLE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
LE PETIT LAC CEMETERYAlgeria110
FREETOWN (KING TOM) CEMETERYSierra Leone100
CANADA FARM CEMETERYBelgium110
KANDAHAR FARM CEMETERYBelgium120
LANCASHIRE COTTAGE CEMETERYBelgium110
GODEZONNE FARM CEMETERYBelgium100
NOEUX-LES-MINES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
CALAIS SOUTHERN CEMETERYFrance100
ARCHANGEL MEMORIALRussian Federation (North)100
GIBRALTAR (NORTH FRONT) CEMETERYGibraltar110
BUCHAREST GERMAN PROTESTANT CEMETERYRomania100
VEVEY (ST. MARTIN'S) CEMETERYSwitzerland101
SKOPJE BRITISH CEMETERYNorth Macedonia, Republic of120
MESSINES RIDGE BRITISH CEMETERYBelgium100
LARCH WOOD (RAILWAY CUTTING) CEMETERYBelgium100
TOUTENCOURT COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
ROCLINCOURT MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
DUD CORNER CEMETERY, LOOSFrance110
ST. HILAIRE CEMETERY, FREVENTFrance110
LONSDALE CEMETERY, AUTHUILLEFrance100
SUNKEN ROAD CEMETERY, FAMPOUXFrance100
AUBERCHICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
CARNIERES COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance100
MEAULTE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance100
BELLACOURT MILITARY CEMETERY, RIVIEREFrance100
LIEVIN COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
ST. VAAST POST MILITARY CEMETERY, RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUEFrance100
PRESEAU COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
VILLERS-POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance120
CAPELLE-BEAUDIGNIES ROAD CEMETERYFrance110
AVESNES-SUR-HELPE COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance100
NOYELLES-SUR-L'ESCAUT COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
CONTALMAISON CHATEAU CEMETERYFrance110
VAULX HILL CEMETERYFrance100
L'HOMME MORT BRITISH CEMETERY, ECOUST-ST. MEINFrance122
LA CHAPELETTE BRITISH AND INDIAN CEMETERY, PERONNEFrance100
DUEVILLE COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONItaly100
MANTOVA TOWN CEMETERYItaly100
CUMNOR (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
SOUTH HINKSEY (ST. LAURENCE) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
BISHAM (ALL SAINTS) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom120
COOKHAM PARISH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
KNOWL HILL (ST. PETER) CHURCH CEMETERY, HURLEYUnited Kingdom100
GREENHAM (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
SUNNINGDALE (HOLY TRINITY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
HURST (ST. NICHOLAS) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom100
WOKINGHAM (ST. SEBASTIAN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
GAZA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
RAMLEH WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
HAIFA WAR CEMETERYIsrael and Palestine (including Gaza)100
BRIGHTON (THE DOWNS) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HOVE OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
CARDIGAN CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HELLES MEMORIALTurkey (including Gallipoli)111
DAMASCUS COMMONWEALTH WAR CEMETERYSyria110
GRANGEGORMAN MILITARY CEMETERYIreland, Republic of100
DELHI WAR CEMETERYIndia100
CALCUTTA (BHOWANIPORE) CEMETERY, KOLKATAIndia100
TEHRAN MEMORIALIran100
HALE CEMETERYUnited Kingdom102
BULLS ROAD CEMETERY, FLERSFrance100
BAILLEUL COMMUNAL CEMETERY, NORDFrance100
BELLICOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
WARLENCOURT BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
GOUZEAUCOURT NEW BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
VERMELLES BRITISH CEMETERYFrance100
ST. POL COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSIONFrance110
TWELVE TREE COPSE CEMETERYTurkey (including Gallipoli)101
WITNEY TOWER HILL CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
GREAT HARWOOD (ST. BARTHOLOMEW) CHURCHYARD EXTENSIONUnited Kingdom110
TILEHURST (ST. GEORGE) CHURCH BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom100
BARRACKPORE NEW CEMETERYIndia100
CHAMBIERES FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERY, METZFrance110
CRONENBOURG FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
PORTSMOUTH (MILTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
FULHAM PALACE ROAD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
HAMMERSMITH OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
KENSAL GREEN (ALL SOULS') CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
SEDAN (ST. CHARLES) COMMUNAL CEMETERYFrance111
CHERITON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
PENRITH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
STAVELEY (ST. JAMES) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
INCE-IN-MAKERFIELD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
RADCLIFFE-ON-TRENT CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BEDFORD CEMETERY, BEDFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom100
BLETCHLEY CEMETERYUnited Kingdom111
LACEY GREEN (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
DORCHESTER (FORDINGTON) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
WEYMOUTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
DUNCHURCH (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom111
KENILWORTH CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
NUNEATON (OASTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
RUGBY (CLIFTON ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
ABERCYNON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
BROOMFIELD (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
CHELMSFORD (WRITTLE ROAD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
COLCHESTER CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
BUTTEVANT (ST. JOHN) CHURCHYARDIreland, Republic of100
RAMSEY ST. MARYS (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WORKSOP OLD CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
HILLMORTON (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOOLLEY (ST. PETER) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
PLYMOUTH (FORD PARK) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom120
LOUGHTON CEMETERYUnited Kingdom110
PLYMOUTH (EFFORD) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom101
PONT-REMY BRITISH CEMETERYFrance110
AGENVILLE CHURCHYARDFrance110
PETERBOROUGH OLD (BROADWAY) CEMETERYUnited Kingdom100
UMBERSLADE BAPTIST BURIAL GROUNDUnited Kingdom122
SARRALBE MILITARY CEMETERYFrance110
PLAINE FRENCH NATIONAL CEMETERYFrance100
BARO CEMETERYNigeria110
LOKOJA TOWN CEMETERYNigeria102
LEE (ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST) CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom110
WOOTTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, OXFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom110
RICHMOND CEMETERY, SURREYUnited Kingdom100
KILDRESS CHURCH OF IRELAND OLD CHURCHYARDUnited Kingdom100
BROUGHTON (ST. MARY) CHURCHYARD, OXFORDSHIREUnited Kingdom111
HORTON (ST. MICHAEL) CHURCHYARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIREUnited Kingdom100
PRAGUE (OLSANY) CEMETERYCzech Republic120
AGRA CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia110
AHMEDNAGAR GOVERNMENT CEMETERYIndia100
BOLARUM CAVALRY BARRACKS CEMETERYIndia100
JHANSI CANTONMENT CEMETERYIndia110
MHOW NEW CEMETERYIndia100
POONA (ST. SEPULCHRE'S) CEMETERYIndia100
BATUMI BRITISH MILITARY CEMETERYGeorgia110
Loading list of dates
Date of deathCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
Monday 10 August 1914100
Tuesday 1 September 1914220
Tuesday 8 September 1914210
Thursday 10 September 1914110
Monday 14 September 1914430
Wednesday 16 September 1914982
Thursday 17 September 1914111
Friday 18 September 1914120
Saturday 19 September 19149101
Sunday 20 September 1914122
Tuesday 22 September 1914110
Thursday 24 September 1914220
Friday 25 September 1914110
Sunday 27 September 1914110
Monday 28 September 1914110
Tuesday 29 September 1914110
Wednesday 30 September 1914110
Saturday 3 October 1914330
Sunday 4 October 1914110
Thursday 8 October 1914110
Saturday 10 October 1914110
Sunday 11 October 1914110
Wednesday 14 October 1914110
Friday 16 October 1914110
Saturday 17 October 1914110
Wednesday 21 October 191463654
Thursday 22 October 1914770
Friday 23 October 1914472
Saturday 24 October 1914330
Sunday 25 October 1914110
Monday 26 October 1914331
Tuesday 27 October 1914331
Thursday 29 October 1914110
Friday 30 October 1914110
Saturday 31 October 1914661
Sunday 1 November 191423240
Monday 2 November 1914110
Tuesday 3 November 1914760
Wednesday 4 November 1914110
Friday 6 November 1914111
Saturday 7 November 1914331
Sunday 8 November 1914110
Monday 9 November 1914110
Tuesday 10 November 1914110
Wednesday 11 November 191410111
Thursday 12 November 1914761
Friday 13 November 1914220
Saturday 14 November 1914110
Sunday 15 November 1914230
Monday 16 November 1914220
Thursday 19 November 1914110
Friday 20 November 1914110
Monday 23 November 1914110
Wednesday 25 November 1914110
Thursday 26 November 1914330
Saturday 28 November 1914220
Monday 30 November 1914110
Tuesday 1 December 1914111
Thursday 3 December 1914110
Monday 28 December 1914110
Monday 4 January 1915100
Tuesday 5 January 1915100
Thursday 14 January 1915110
Monday 25 January 1915100
Wednesday 27 January 1915220
Thursday 28 January 1915100
Friday 29 January 1915340
Tuesday 2 February 1915100
Monday 8 February 1915120
Tuesday 9 February 1915343
Wednesday 10 February 1915200
Thursday 11 February 1915100
Tuesday 16 February 1915110
Wednesday 17 February 1915110
Saturday 20 February 1915210
Sunday 21 February 1915110
Friday 26 February 1915110
Thursday 4 March 1915111
Friday 5 March 1915110
Saturday 13 March 1915220
Sunday 14 March 1915110
Saturday 20 March 1915100
Monday 22 March 1915110
Wednesday 24 March 1915320
Friday 26 March 1915220
Saturday 27 March 1915100
Sunday 4 April 1915110
Monday 5 April 1915110
Tuesday 6 April 1915220
Thursday 8 April 1915110
Saturday 10 April 1915220
Sunday 11 April 1915110
Wednesday 14 April 1915100
Friday 16 April 1915200
Thursday 22 April 1915110
Friday 23 April 1915110
Saturday 24 April 1915110
Tuesday 27 April 1915220
Friday 30 April 1915111
Saturday 1 May 1915110
Thursday 6 May 1915110
Friday 7 May 1915110
Saturday 8 May 1915110
Sunday 9 May 1915340
Monday 10 May 1915331
Tuesday 11 May 1915110
Wednesday 12 May 1915222
Thursday 13 May 1915350
Friday 14 May 1915122
Saturday 15 May 1915552
Sunday 16 May 191512513212
Monday 17 May 19159100
Tuesday 18 May 1915110
Wednesday 19 May 1915550
Friday 21 May 1915220
Saturday 22 May 1915440
Sunday 23 May 1915221
Monday 24 May 1915110
Wednesday 26 May 1915110
Thursday 27 May 1915110
Friday 28 May 1915110
Saturday 29 May 1915110
Sunday 30 May 1915330
Monday 31 May 1915330
Tuesday 1 June 1915110
Wednesday 2 June 1915100
Friday 4 June 1915222
Saturday 5 June 1915110
Sunday 6 June 1915320
Tuesday 8 June 1915100
Wednesday 9 June 1915110
Saturday 12 June 1915110
Sunday 13 June 1915110
Monday 14 June 1915110
Wednesday 16 June 1915232
Thursday 17 June 1915110
Friday 18 June 1915110
Saturday 19 June 1915330
Sunday 20 June 1915671
Monday 21 June 1915220
Tuesday 22 June 191516162
Wednesday 23 June 1915340
Thursday 24 June 1915220
Monday 28 June 1915440
Wednesday 30 June 1915221
Thursday 1 July 1915120
Saturday 3 July 1915110
Sunday 4 July 1915220
Tuesday 6 July 1915110
Wednesday 7 July 1915110
Friday 9 July 1915220
Sunday 11 July 1915120
Monday 12 July 1915660
Tuesday 13 July 1915570
Thursday 15 July 1915110
Friday 16 July 1915110
Saturday 17 July 1915100
Thursday 22 July 1915110
Friday 23 July 1915110
Saturday 24 July 1915110
Tuesday 27 July 1915220
Wednesday 28 July 1915230
Friday 30 July 1915781
Sunday 1 August 1915441
Monday 2 August 1915220
Wednesday 4 August 1915110
Thursday 5 August 1915220
Friday 6 August 191510110
Thursday 12 August 1915110
Monday 16 August 1915220
Tuesday 17 August 1915110
Wednesday 18 August 1915210
Thursday 19 August 1915100
Saturday 21 August 1915220
Sunday 22 August 1915110
Wednesday 25 August 1915571
Thursday 26 August 1915330
Friday 27 August 1915992
Saturday 28 August 1915450
Sunday 29 August 1915210
Tuesday 31 August 1915120
Saturday 4 September 1915110
Sunday 5 September 1915220
Monday 6 September 1915110
Wednesday 8 September 1915441
Thursday 9 September 1915110
Friday 10 September 1915110
Sunday 12 September 1915330
Monday 13 September 1915110
Tuesday 14 September 1915230
Wednesday 15 September 1915110
Sunday 19 September 1915230
Monday 20 September 1915110
Tuesday 21 September 1915110
Friday 24 September 19159102
Saturday 25 September 191528929517
Sunday 26 September 1915570
Monday 27 September 1915670
Tuesday 28 September 1915990
Wednesday 29 September 1915460
Thursday 30 September 1915230
Friday 1 October 1915220
Saturday 2 October 1915240
Sunday 3 October 1915331
Monday 4 October 1915220
Tuesday 5 October 1915551
Wednesday 6 October 191511100
Thursday 7 October 1915110
Sunday 10 October 1915100
Tuesday 12 October 1915220
Wednesday 13 October 1915220
Thursday 14 October 1915430
Friday 15 October 191511120
Saturday 16 October 191514141
Sunday 17 October 191537394
Monday 18 October 1915441
Tuesday 19 October 1915330
Wednesday 20 October 1915110
Thursday 21 October 1915110
Sunday 24 October 1915110
Monday 25 October 1915220
Tuesday 26 October 1915110
Wednesday 27 October 1915110
Thursday 28 October 1915660
Saturday 30 October 1915100
Sunday 31 October 1915330
Monday 1 November 1915220
Tuesday 2 November 1915220
Wednesday 3 November 1915110
Sunday 7 November 1915110
Monday 8 November 1915110
Tuesday 9 November 1915100
Friday 12 November 1915220
Saturday 13 November 1915110
Tuesday 16 November 1915111
Thursday 18 November 1915110
Monday 22 November 191570673
Tuesday 23 November 1915441
Friday 26 November 1915110
Sunday 28 November 1915220
Wednesday 1 December 1915220
Thursday 2 December 1915100
Friday 3 December 1915550
Saturday 4 December 1915450
Sunday 5 December 1915220
Monday 6 December 1915110
Tuesday 7 December 1915110
Wednesday 8 December 1915220
Thursday 9 December 1915100
Friday 10 December 1915540
Saturday 11 December 1915540
Sunday 12 December 1915120
Monday 13 December 1915340
Tuesday 14 December 1915220
Friday 17 December 1915110
Sunday 19 December 1915110
Monday 20 December 1915330
Wednesday 22 December 1915110
Friday 24 December 1915551
Saturday 25 December 1915110
Sunday 26 December 1915330
Monday 27 December 1915110
Tuesday 28 December 1915233
Wednesday 29 December 1915220
Thursday 30 December 1915220
Friday 31 December 1915782
Saturday 1 January 1916550
Sunday 2 January 1916110
Monday 3 January 1916220
Tuesday 4 January 1916221
Wednesday 5 January 1916321
Friday 7 January 1916330
Saturday 8 January 1916110
Sunday 9 January 1916110
Monday 10 January 1916110
Tuesday 11 January 1916110
Wednesday 12 January 1916340
Friday 14 January 1916330
Saturday 15 January 1916450
Tuesday 18 January 1916330
Thursday 20 January 1916122
Saturday 22 January 1916110
Sunday 23 January 1916110
Monday 24 January 1916110
Tuesday 25 January 1916210
Wednesday 26 January 1916220
Thursday 27 January 1916110
Friday 28 January 1916110
Saturday 29 January 1916110
Sunday 30 January 1916230
Monday 31 January 1916110
Wednesday 2 February 1916110
Saturday 5 February 1916110
Sunday 6 February 1916110
Monday 7 February 1916100
Tuesday 8 February 1916110
Wednesday 9 February 1916110
Thursday 10 February 1916771
Friday 11 February 1916330
Saturday 12 February 1916770
Monday 14 February 1916110
Wednesday 16 February 1916110
Friday 18 February 1916330
Saturday 19 February 1916110
Sunday 20 February 1916110
Monday 21 February 1916210
Tuesday 22 February 1916440
Wednesday 23 February 1916110
Thursday 24 February 1916210
Friday 25 February 1916220
Sunday 27 February 1916220
Monday 28 February 1916110
Tuesday 29 February 1916110
Wednesday 1 March 1916110
Friday 3 March 1916220
Sunday 5 March 1916672
Monday 6 March 1916330
Wednesday 8 March 1916110
Thursday 9 March 1916320
Saturday 11 March 1916230
Sunday 12 March 1916220
Monday 13 March 1916350
Wednesday 15 March 1916221
Thursday 16 March 1916431
Friday 17 March 1916230
Saturday 18 March 1916220
Sunday 19 March 1916430
Monday 20 March 1916330
Tuesday 21 March 1916110
Wednesday 22 March 1916220
Thursday 23 March 1916220
Monday 27 March 1916110
Tuesday 28 March 1916331
Wednesday 29 March 1916220
Thursday 30 March 1916110
Friday 31 March 1916880
Saturday 1 April 1916442
Sunday 2 April 1916110
Monday 3 April 1916110
Tuesday 4 April 1916120
Wednesday 5 April 1916110
Thursday 6 April 191671712
Friday 7 April 1916550
Saturday 8 April 1916330
Sunday 9 April 1916441
Tuesday 11 April 1916330
Wednesday 12 April 1916220
Thursday 13 April 1916220
Friday 14 April 1916110
Saturday 15 April 1916220
Sunday 16 April 1916110
Monday 17 April 1916220
Tuesday 18 April 1916321
Thursday 20 April 1916110
Friday 21 April 1916110
Saturday 22 April 1916440
Sunday 23 April 1916110
Monday 24 April 1916330
Tuesday 25 April 1916440
Wednesday 26 April 1916220
Thursday 27 April 1916550
Friday 28 April 1916221
Saturday 29 April 1916220
Sunday 30 April 1916330
Monday 1 May 1916330
Tuesday 2 May 1916550
Wednesday 3 May 1916681
Thursday 4 May 1916320
Friday 5 May 1916561
Saturday 6 May 1916440
Sunday 7 May 1916440
Monday 8 May 1916440
Wednesday 10 May 1916110
Friday 12 May 1916110
Sunday 14 May 1916220
Monday 15 May 1916110
Tuesday 16 May 1916220
Wednesday 17 May 1916220
Saturday 20 May 1916110
Monday 29 May 1916110
Wednesday 31 May 1916990
Friday 2 June 1916222
Saturday 3 June 1916220
Sunday 4 June 1916441
Monday 5 June 1916110
Tuesday 6 June 1916330
Wednesday 7 June 1916100
Thursday 8 June 1916340
Saturday 10 June 1916330
Sunday 11 June 1916551
Monday 12 June 1916110
Tuesday 13 June 1916120
Wednesday 14 June 1916220
Thursday 15 June 1916220
Friday 16 June 1916220
Sunday 18 June 1916330
Monday 19 June 1916111
Tuesday 20 June 1916332
Wednesday 21 June 1916440
Thursday 22 June 1916330
Saturday 24 June 1916220
Sunday 25 June 1916450
Monday 26 June 1916450
Tuesday 27 June 1916100
Wednesday 28 June 1916220
Thursday 29 June 191612132
Friday 30 June 191616162
Saturday 1 July 1916661
Sunday 2 July 1916440
Monday 3 July 1916661
Tuesday 4 July 1916670
Wednesday 5 July 1916320
Thursday 6 July 1916120
Friday 7 July 1916230
Saturday 8 July 1916670
Sunday 9 July 1916660
Monday 10 July 1916670
Tuesday 11 July 1916220
Wednesday 12 July 1916220
Thursday 13 July 1916330
Friday 14 July 1916881
Saturday 15 July 1916220
Sunday 16 July 1916440
Monday 17 July 1916110
Tuesday 18 July 191623231
Wednesday 19 July 191615115214
Thursday 20 July 191610101
Friday 21 July 191638391
Saturday 22 July 191610110
Sunday 23 July 191686815
Monday 24 July 1916880
Tuesday 25 July 1916782
Wednesday 26 July 1916220
Thursday 27 July 1916790
Friday 28 July 1916440
Saturday 29 July 1916650
Sunday 30 July 191678822
Monday 31 July 191616151
Tuesday 1 August 1916880
Wednesday 2 August 1916780
Thursday 3 August 19169110
Friday 4 August 1916420
Sunday 6 August 1916990
Monday 7 August 1916220
Tuesday 8 August 1916770
Wednesday 9 August 1916440
Thursday 10 August 1916442
Friday 11 August 1916450
Saturday 12 August 1916220
Sunday 13 August 191619180
Monday 14 August 191636362
Tuesday 15 August 191636361
Wednesday 16 August 191616161
Friday 18 August 191612130
Saturday 19 August 1916340
Sunday 20 August 1916442
Monday 21 August 1916330
Tuesday 22 August 1916220
Wednesday 23 August 191640413
Thursday 24 August 191672732
Friday 25 August 1916560
Saturday 26 August 191611110
Sunday 27 August 1916110
Monday 28 August 1916220
Tuesday 29 August 1916550
Wednesday 30 August 1916330
Thursday 31 August 191613150
Friday 1 September 1916551
Saturday 2 September 1916110
Sunday 3 September 191675795
Monday 4 September 1916330
Tuesday 5 September 1916660
Wednesday 6 September 1916440
Thursday 7 September 1916110
Friday 8 September 19169103
Saturday 9 September 1916331
Sunday 10 September 1916220
Monday 11 September 1916330
Tuesday 12 September 1916441
Wednesday 13 September 1916220
Thursday 14 September 1916110
Friday 15 September 191632321
Saturday 16 September 1916110
Sunday 17 September 191610102
Monday 18 September 1916110
Tuesday 19 September 1916230
Thursday 21 September 1916110
Friday 22 September 1916100
Saturday 23 September 1916220
Sunday 24 September 1916440
Monday 25 September 1916221
Tuesday 26 September 1916330
Wednesday 27 September 1916330
Thursday 28 September 1916220
Friday 29 September 1916110
Saturday 30 September 19169100
Sunday 1 October 1916430
Wednesday 4 October 1916110
Friday 6 October 1916770
Saturday 7 October 191638425
Sunday 8 October 1916440
Monday 9 October 191630312
Tuesday 10 October 1916120
Wednesday 11 October 1916330
Thursday 12 October 1916220
Friday 13 October 1916110
Saturday 14 October 1916221
Sunday 15 October 1916120
Monday 16 October 1916110
Tuesday 17 October 1916330
Wednesday 18 October 1916110
Thursday 19 October 1916550
Saturday 21 October 1916120
Sunday 22 October 1916220
Monday 23 October 1916110
Wednesday 25 October 1916100
Thursday 26 October 1916661
Sunday 29 October 1916110
Monday 30 October 1916110
Tuesday 31 October 1916450
Wednesday 1 November 1916460
Friday 3 November 1916220
Saturday 4 November 1916220
Sunday 5 November 1916770
Monday 6 November 1916440
Tuesday 7 November 1916110
Wednesday 8 November 1916110
Thursday 9 November 1916240
Friday 10 November 1916110
Saturday 11 November 1916220
Sunday 12 November 1916110
Monday 13 November 191677837
Tuesday 14 November 1916110
Wednesday 15 November 1916221
Thursday 16 November 1916221
Friday 17 November 1916220
Sunday 19 November 1916790
Monday 20 November 1916220
Tuesday 21 November 1916550
Thursday 23 November 1916220
Friday 24 November 1916220
Saturday 25 November 1916661
Sunday 26 November 1916120
Monday 27 November 1916110
Tuesday 28 November 1916220
Wednesday 29 November 1916460
Thursday 30 November 1916550
Friday 1 December 1916230
Saturday 2 December 1916110
Monday 4 December 1916220
Tuesday 5 December 1916110
Wednesday 6 December 1916110
Friday 8 December 1916110
Saturday 9 December 1916111
Sunday 10 December 1916220
Monday 11 December 1916330
Wednesday 13 December 1916220
Saturday 16 December 1916220
Sunday 17 December 1916110
Monday 18 December 1916110
Tuesday 19 December 1916111
Wednesday 20 December 1916230
Thursday 21 December 1916220
Sunday 24 December 1916110
Monday 25 December 1916120
Tuesday 26 December 1916330
Friday 29 December 1916120
Sunday 31 December 1916880
Tuesday 2 January 1917330
Wednesday 3 January 1917220
Friday 5 January 1917110
Sunday 7 January 1917220
Tuesday 9 January 1917120
Wednesday 10 January 1917220
Thursday 11 January 1917220
Friday 12 January 1917341
Saturday 13 January 1917230
Sunday 14 January 1917111
Tuesday 16 January 1917240
Wednesday 17 January 1917110
Thursday 18 January 1917230
Friday 19 January 1917100
Monday 22 January 1917220
Friday 26 January 1917110
Saturday 27 January 1917110
Sunday 28 January 1917110
Monday 29 January 1917110
Tuesday 30 January 1917110
Thursday 1 February 1917120
Friday 2 February 1917120
Saturday 3 February 1917100
Thursday 8 February 1917110
Saturday 10 February 1917110
Monday 12 February 1917560
Wednesday 14 February 1917110
Thursday 15 February 1917220
Saturday 17 February 1917110
Sunday 18 February 1917110
Monday 19 February 1917450
Tuesday 20 February 1917990
Wednesday 21 February 1917110
Saturday 24 February 1917110
Sunday 25 February 1917110
Monday 26 February 1917221
Tuesday 27 February 1917562
Wednesday 28 February 191720222
Thursday 1 March 191710100
Friday 2 March 1917441
Saturday 3 March 1917220
Sunday 4 March 1917230
Wednesday 7 March 1917331
Thursday 8 March 1917342
Friday 9 March 1917220
Saturday 10 March 191717180
Sunday 11 March 1917230
Monday 12 March 19178100
Tuesday 13 March 1917110
Wednesday 14 March 1917111
Thursday 15 March 1917110
Friday 16 March 1917210
Saturday 17 March 1917970
Tuesday 20 March 1917110
Wednesday 21 March 1917110
Thursday 22 March 1917120
Saturday 24 March 1917110
Sunday 25 March 1917111
Monday 26 March 1917662
Tuesday 27 March 1917330
Wednesday 28 March 1917440
Thursday 29 March 1917110
Saturday 31 March 1917221
Sunday 1 April 1917220
Monday 2 April 191717181
Tuesday 3 April 1917561
Wednesday 4 April 191711130
Thursday 5 April 1917983
Friday 6 April 1917661
Saturday 7 April 191711120
Sunday 8 April 1917220
Monday 9 April 191749505
Tuesday 10 April 1917660
Wednesday 11 April 1917100
Thursday 12 April 1917110
Friday 13 April 1917110
Saturday 14 April 1917441
Sunday 15 April 1917110
Monday 16 April 191720191
Tuesday 17 April 1917990
Wednesday 18 April 1917220
Thursday 19 April 191716182
Friday 20 April 1917221
Saturday 21 April 1917330
Sunday 22 April 1917220
Monday 23 April 1917110
Tuesday 24 April 19178111
Wednesday 25 April 191720200
Thursday 26 April 1917660
Friday 27 April 1917880
Saturday 28 April 191773762
Sunday 29 April 1917652
Monday 30 April 1917682
Tuesday 1 May 1917790
Wednesday 2 May 1917460
Thursday 3 May 191711812610
Friday 4 May 1917450
Saturday 5 May 1917110
Sunday 6 May 1917110
Monday 7 May 1917320
Tuesday 8 May 1917561
Wednesday 9 May 19171021139
Saturday 12 May 1917450
Sunday 13 May 1917220
Monday 14 May 1917110
Tuesday 15 May 1917230
Wednesday 16 May 1917230
Thursday 17 May 1917340
Friday 18 May 1917210
Saturday 19 May 1917110
Sunday 20 May 1917110
Monday 21 May 1917440
Tuesday 22 May 1917220
Wednesday 23 May 1917120
Thursday 24 May 1917220
Friday 25 May 1917100
Sunday 27 May 1917220
Monday 28 May 1917220
Tuesday 29 May 1917110
Wednesday 30 May 1917680
Thursday 31 May 1917220
Friday 1 June 1917110
Saturday 2 June 1917220
Sunday 3 June 19179100
Monday 4 June 1917220
Tuesday 5 June 1917110
Wednesday 6 June 1917310
Friday 8 June 1917464
Saturday 9 June 1917582
Sunday 10 June 1917110
Tuesday 12 June 1917220
Sunday 17 June 1917110
Thursday 21 June 1917110
Saturday 23 June 1917110
Sunday 24 June 1917110
Monday 25 June 1917220
Tuesday 26 June 1917110
Wednesday 27 June 1917110
Thursday 28 June 1917440
Saturday 30 June 1917111
Monday 2 July 1917110
Wednesday 4 July 1917220
Sunday 8 July 1917110
Monday 9 July 1917110
Wednesday 11 July 1917110
Thursday 12 July 1917110
Friday 13 July 1917331
Saturday 14 July 1917330
Sunday 15 July 1917110
Monday 16 July 1917110
Tuesday 17 July 1917220
Wednesday 18 July 1917110
Thursday 19 July 1917330
Sunday 22 July 1917220
Tuesday 24 July 1917220
Friday 27 July 1917110
Tuesday 31 July 1917340
Wednesday 1 August 1917430
Saturday 4 August 1917110
Sunday 5 August 1917531
Monday 6 August 1917110
Tuesday 7 August 19171092
Wednesday 8 August 191718194
Thursday 9 August 1917551
Friday 10 August 1917660
Saturday 11 August 1917110
Sunday 12 August 1917110
Monday 13 August 1917110
Tuesday 14 August 1917230
Wednesday 15 August 1917330
Thursday 16 August 191719119812
Friday 17 August 1917992
Saturday 18 August 1917560
Sunday 19 August 191717171
Monday 20 August 1917431
Tuesday 21 August 191714150
Wednesday 22 August 191723024119
Thursday 23 August 191712122
Friday 24 August 1917880
Saturday 25 August 1917330
Sunday 26 August 1917340
Monday 27 August 191723250
Tuesday 28 August 1917221
Thursday 30 August 1917122
Friday 31 August 1917220
Saturday 1 September 1917110
Sunday 2 September 1917440
Monday 3 September 1917110
Tuesday 4 September 1917100
Thursday 6 September 1917110
Friday 7 September 1917111
Saturday 8 September 1917870
Sunday 9 September 1917340
Monday 10 September 191720222
Tuesday 11 September 191711130
Wednesday 12 September 1917110
Thursday 13 September 1917110
Friday 14 September 1917330
Saturday 15 September 1917110
Sunday 16 September 1917110
Monday 17 September 1917460
Tuesday 18 September 1917120
Thursday 20 September 191760615
Friday 21 September 1917110
Saturday 22 September 1917330
Sunday 23 September 1917560
Monday 24 September 1917450
Tuesday 25 September 1917210
Wednesday 26 September 1917220
Thursday 27 September 1917890
Friday 28 September 1917541
Saturday 29 September 1917330
Sunday 30 September 19179110
Monday 1 October 1917342
Tuesday 2 October 191710110
Wednesday 3 October 1917550
Thursday 4 October 1917230
Saturday 6 October 1917220
Sunday 7 October 1917220
Monday 8 October 1917660
Tuesday 9 October 1917450
Wednesday 10 October 1917110
Thursday 11 October 1917111
Friday 12 October 1917330
Saturday 13 October 1917110
Sunday 14 October 1917110
Monday 15 October 1917110
Tuesday 16 October 1917991
Wednesday 17 October 1917110
Friday 19 October 1917872
Saturday 20 October 1917330
Sunday 21 October 1917110
Monday 22 October 1917550
Tuesday 23 October 1917670
Wednesday 24 October 1917441
Thursday 25 October 1917111
Saturday 27 October 1917110
Monday 29 October 1917110
Friday 2 November 1917110
Saturday 3 November 1917222
Sunday 4 November 1917220
Monday 5 November 1917110
Wednesday 7 November 1917220
Thursday 8 November 1917110
Friday 9 November 1917110
Saturday 10 November 1917100
Monday 12 November 1917240
Wednesday 14 November 1917111
Thursday 15 November 1917220
Monday 19 November 1917330
Tuesday 20 November 191718183
Wednesday 21 November 1917331
Thursday 22 November 1917330
Friday 23 November 1917330
Saturday 24 November 1917110
Sunday 25 November 1917320
Tuesday 27 November 1917110
Wednesday 28 November 1917110
Thursday 29 November 1917220
Friday 30 November 191712132
Saturday 1 December 1917550
Sunday 2 December 1917890
Monday 3 December 1917110
Tuesday 4 December 1917560
Wednesday 5 December 1917110
Thursday 6 December 1917883
Saturday 8 December 1917110
Monday 10 December 1917330
Tuesday 11 December 1917330
Wednesday 12 December 1917110
Thursday 13 December 1917220
Friday 14 December 1917110
Saturday 15 December 1917110
Tuesday 18 December 1917220
Thursday 20 December 1917221
Friday 21 December 1917110
Saturday 22 December 1917440
Sunday 23 December 1917220
Monday 24 December 1917120
Friday 4 January 1918220
Tuesday 8 January 1918100
Thursday 10 January 1918110
Friday 11 January 1918110
Saturday 12 January 1918220
Sunday 13 January 1918120
Thursday 17 January 1918110
Tuesday 22 January 1918110
Wednesday 23 January 1918220
Friday 25 January 1918221
Saturday 26 January 1918110
Sunday 27 January 1918110
Monday 28 January 1918120
Thursday 31 January 1918120
Friday 1 February 1918110
Sunday 3 February 1918330
Monday 4 February 1918330
Tuesday 5 February 1918341
Saturday 9 February 1918110
Wednesday 13 February 1918110
Friday 15 February 1918110
Sunday 17 February 1918111
Monday 18 February 1918120
Saturday 23 February 1918210
Monday 25 February 1918320
Friday 1 March 1918550
Friday 8 March 1918110
Sunday 10 March 1918120
Tuesday 12 March 1918330
Wednesday 13 March 1918110
Thursday 14 March 1918200
Sunday 17 March 1918111
Monday 18 March 1918330
Wednesday 20 March 1918100
Thursday 21 March 19181181277
Friday 22 March 1918660
Saturday 23 March 191857641
Sunday 24 March 191817191
Monday 25 March 191811101
Tuesday 26 March 1918452
Wednesday 27 March 1918330
Thursday 28 March 1918340
Friday 29 March 1918550
Saturday 30 March 1918661
Sunday 31 March 191810101
Monday 1 April 191816171
Tuesday 2 April 1918220
Wednesday 3 April 1918221
Thursday 4 April 191819192
Friday 5 April 1918220
Saturday 6 April 1918340
Sunday 7 April 1918331
Tuesday 9 April 1918441
Wednesday 10 April 1918110
Friday 12 April 191816171
Saturday 13 April 1918550
Sunday 14 April 1918670
Monday 15 April 1918560
Tuesday 16 April 1918570
Wednesday 17 April 1918550
Thursday 18 April 1918110
Friday 19 April 1918330
Saturday 20 April 1918670
Sunday 21 April 1918230
Monday 22 April 1918340
Tuesday 23 April 1918540
Wednesday 24 April 1918230
Thursday 25 April 1918330
Friday 26 April 1918221
Sunday 28 April 1918340
Monday 29 April 1918330
Tuesday 30 April 1918330
Wednesday 1 May 1918321
Friday 3 May 1918110
Wednesday 8 May 1918440
Thursday 9 May 1918220
Friday 10 May 1918330
Saturday 11 May 1918353
Sunday 12 May 191810121
Monday 13 May 1918330
Wednesday 15 May 1918110
Thursday 16 May 1918220
Saturday 18 May 1918120
Monday 20 May 1918110
Tuesday 21 May 1918340
Wednesday 22 May 1918220
Friday 24 May 1918110
Wednesday 29 May 19189120
Thursday 30 May 1918120
Saturday 1 June 1918110
Sunday 2 June 1918110
Monday 10 June 1918330
Tuesday 11 June 1918111
Friday 14 June 1918562
Saturday 15 June 191852511
Sunday 16 June 1918220
Monday 17 June 1918771
Tuesday 18 June 1918220
Wednesday 19 June 1918220
Thursday 20 June 1918221
Saturday 22 June 1918541
Monday 24 June 1918110
Tuesday 25 June 1918110
Saturday 29 June 1918110
Sunday 30 June 1918110
Monday 1 July 1918340
Wednesday 3 July 1918110
Thursday 4 July 1918110
Sunday 7 July 1918110
Tuesday 9 July 1918110
Wednesday 10 July 1918230
Wednesday 17 July 1918110
Friday 19 July 1918100
Sunday 21 July 1918100
Tuesday 23 July 1918110
Wednesday 24 July 1918220
Friday 26 July 1918110
Saturday 27 July 1918220
Sunday 28 July 1918110
Monday 29 July 1918120
Tuesday 30 July 1918110
Friday 2 August 1918110
Sunday 4 August 1918110
Tuesday 6 August 1918330
Wednesday 7 August 1918220
Thursday 8 August 1918880
Friday 9 August 1918110
Saturday 10 August 1918110
Sunday 11 August 1918120
Monday 12 August 1918110
Saturday 17 August 1918220
Tuesday 20 August 1918120
Wednesday 21 August 1918220
Thursday 22 August 1918110
Friday 23 August 191814170
Saturday 24 August 1918220
Sunday 25 August 191811110
Monday 26 August 191812120
Tuesday 27 August 1918550
Wednesday 28 August 1918320
Thursday 29 August 1918110
Friday 30 August 1918110
Saturday 31 August 1918220
Tuesday 3 September 1918220
Friday 6 September 1918110
Monday 9 September 1918221
Tuesday 10 September 1918330
Wednesday 11 September 191819201
Thursday 12 September 191822252
Friday 13 September 1918441
Saturday 14 September 1918110
Monday 16 September 1918330
Saturday 21 September 1918320
Sunday 22 September 1918111
Monday 23 September 1918221
Tuesday 24 September 1918110
Wednesday 25 September 1918320
Thursday 26 September 1918110
Saturday 28 September 1918220
Sunday 29 September 1918330
Tuesday 1 October 191836370
Wednesday 2 October 1918330
Thursday 3 October 1918220
Friday 4 October 1918240
Saturday 5 October 1918541
Sunday 6 October 1918550
Tuesday 8 October 1918540
Thursday 10 October 1918220
Friday 11 October 1918550
Saturday 12 October 1918110
Sunday 13 October 1918440
Monday 14 October 1918220
Tuesday 15 October 1918220
Wednesday 16 October 1918320
Thursday 17 October 1918220
Friday 18 October 1918551
Saturday 19 October 1918330
Sunday 20 October 1918450
Monday 21 October 1918210
Wednesday 23 October 191812112
Thursday 24 October 1918880
Friday 25 October 19189100
Saturday 26 October 1918330
Sunday 27 October 1918673
Monday 28 October 1918340
Tuesday 29 October 191812111
Wednesday 30 October 1918230
Thursday 31 October 1918220
Friday 1 November 191810100
Saturday 2 November 1918660
Sunday 3 November 1918330
Monday 4 November 1918110
Tuesday 5 November 1918330
Wednesday 6 November 1918430
Thursday 7 November 1918341
Friday 8 November 1918340
Saturday 9 November 1918320
Sunday 10 November 1918220
Monday 11 November 1918331
Tuesday 12 November 1918320
Wednesday 13 November 1918330
Thursday 14 November 1918330
Friday 15 November 1918440
Saturday 16 November 1918230
Sunday 17 November 1918331
Monday 18 November 1918210
Tuesday 19 November 1918110
Wednesday 20 November 1918340
Thursday 21 November 1918242
Friday 22 November 1918450
Saturday 23 November 1918330
Sunday 24 November 1918110
Monday 25 November 1918110
Tuesday 26 November 1918110
Wednesday 27 November 1918330
Thursday 28 November 1918220
Friday 29 November 1918440
Saturday 30 November 1918331
Sunday 1 December 1918230
Monday 2 December 1918110
Tuesday 3 December 1918330
Wednesday 4 December 1918110
Friday 6 December 1918441
Saturday 7 December 1918340
Sunday 8 December 1918110
Monday 9 December 1918220
Tuesday 10 December 1918330
Saturday 14 December 1918110
Monday 16 December 1918220
Tuesday 17 December 1918230
Wednesday 18 December 1918120
Saturday 21 December 1918110
Sunday 22 December 1918330
Monday 23 December 1918120
Tuesday 24 December 1918240
Wednesday 1 January 1919110
Friday 3 January 1919110
Wednesday 8 January 1919110
Thursday 9 January 1919220
Friday 10 January 1919110
Saturday 11 January 1919110
Sunday 12 January 1919120
Tuesday 14 January 1919110
Saturday 18 January 1919110
Thursday 23 January 1919110
Sunday 26 January 1919110
Monday 27 January 1919110
Wednesday 29 January 1919110
Friday 31 January 1919110
Monday 3 February 1919220
Thursday 6 February 1919110
Friday 7 February 1919120
Saturday 8 February 1919111
Monday 10 February 1919110
Tuesday 11 February 1919110
Wednesday 12 February 1919110
Thursday 13 February 1919110
Sunday 16 February 1919210
Tuesday 18 February 1919111
Wednesday 19 February 1919211
Thursday 20 February 1919340
Friday 21 February 1919220
Saturday 22 February 1919220
Sunday 23 February 1919343
Monday 24 February 1919110
Tuesday 25 February 1919100
Thursday 27 February 1919110
Sunday 2 March 1919220
Wednesday 5 March 1919100
Saturday 15 March 1919110
Sunday 16 March 1919110
Wednesday 19 March 1919110
Saturday 29 March 1919110
Monday 31 March 1919100
Wednesday 2 April 1919110
Saturday 5 April 1919100
Sunday 13 April 1919110
Saturday 19 April 1919110
Sunday 20 April 1919110
Wednesday 23 April 1919120
Thursday 1 May 1919110
Monday 5 May 1919120
Wednesday 7 May 1919110
Thursday 22 May 1919110
Saturday 31 May 1919110
Monday 2 June 1919110
Tuesday 10 June 1919100
Friday 13 June 1919111
Sunday 15 June 1919110
Thursday 26 June 1919220
Thursday 10 July 1919210
Friday 18 July 1919110
Saturday 19 July 1919110
Wednesday 23 July 1919220
Monday 28 July 1919110
Wednesday 30 July 1919110
Thursday 14 August 1919220
Thursday 21 August 1919100
Friday 29 August 1919110
Monday 1 September 1919110
Wednesday 17 September 1919110
Saturday 27 September 1919100
Sunday 28 September 1919110
Monday 29 September 1919211
Thursday 2 October 1919110
Sunday 5 October 1919100
Thursday 9 October 1919120
Saturday 11 October 1919220
Monday 20 October 1919110
Tuesday 21 October 1919110
Wednesday 22 October 1919110
Thursday 23 October 1919210
Friday 7 November 1919110
Saturday 8 November 1919110
Tuesday 11 November 1919110
Wednesday 12 November 1919110
Friday 14 November 1919110
Sunday 16 November 1919220
Monday 17 November 1919220
Sunday 23 November 1919110
Monday 24 November 1919110
Friday 28 November 1919110
Thursday 11 December 1919111
Monday 15 December 1919100
Wednesday 17 December 1919110
Friday 19 December 1919110
Tuesday 23 December 1919110
Sunday 28 December 1919100
Sunday 11 January 1920110
Thursday 22 January 1920110
Friday 23 January 1920110
Saturday 24 January 1920110
Saturday 14 February 1920110
Wednesday 3 March 1920110
Wednesday 10 March 1920110
Friday 9 April 1920110
Friday 30 April 1920110
Saturday 1 May 1920110
Saturday 15 May 1920110
Saturday 22 May 1920111
Saturday 5 June 1920110
Sunday 20 June 1920110
Sunday 18 July 1920110
Friday 30 July 1920210
Wednesday 4 August 1920110
Thursday 2 September 1920110
Friday 1 October 1920110
Monday 18 October 1920100
Tuesday 19 October 1920122
Thursday 18 November 1920110
Sunday 2 January 1921110
Monday 17 January 1921110
Thursday 3 February 1921100
Tuesday 8 February 1921110
Monday 14 February 1921110
Tuesday 22 February 1921310
Saturday 5 March 1921110
Wednesday 9 March 1921110
Wednesday 30 March 1921110
Thursday 31 March 1921110
Monday 25 April 1921110
Friday 29 April 1921111
Saturday 7 May 1921110
Sunday 12 June 1921110
Tuesday 28 June 1921110
Friday 1 July 1921110
Loading parish list
ParishDioceseCasualtiesWith Life Story linksWith images
BanburyCherwell69643
AylesburyAylesbury Vale67673
Henley-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire43401
WitneyWest Oxfordshire31300
MarlowWycombe26251
Newport PagnellMilton Keynes21202
CheshamChiltern21220
Stony StratfordMilton Keynes18171
Wolverton and GreenleysMilton Keynes18170
BicesterCherwell17140
WinslowAylesbury Vale17171
WaddesdonAylesbury Vale16140
ThameSouth Oxfordshire16150
Chipping NortonWest Oxfordshire15137
Chepping WycombeWycombe14131
WooburnWycombe14140
New BradwellMilton Keynes13120
WatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire13111
BuckinghamAylesbury Vale12111
Royal Leamington SpaWarwick12122
Great MissendenChiltern1180
WingAylesbury Vale11110
Abingdon on ThamesVale of White Horse11112
Bletchley and Fenny StratfordMilton Keynes10810
BeaconsfieldSouth Bucks1090
The LeeChiltern990
KidlingtonCherwell980
CuddingtonAylesbury Vale990
WoottonWest Oxfordshire992
CharlburyWest Oxfordshire971
AmershamChiltern980
EynshamWest Oxfordshire881
IverSouth Bucks871
LittlemoreOxford860
StewkleyAylesbury Vale871
Central Swindon SouthSwindon882
AdderburyCherwell760
Lane EndWycombe770
WendoverAylesbury Vale770
Long CrendonAylesbury Vale760
EnstoneWest Oxfordshire760
Hook NortonCherwell780
KinghamWest Oxfordshire770
Weston-super-MareNorth Somerset751
Upper HeyfordCherwell650
West WycombeWycombe660
WoodstockWest Oxfordshire650
Old MarstonOxford660
WallingfordSouth Oxfordshire660
West BletchleyMilton Keynes664
SalisburyWiltshire670
BurnhamSouth Bucks681
LechladeCotswold660
Chalfont St GilesChiltern680
IslipCherwell640
Lacey GreenWycombe660
Leighton-LinsladeCentral Bedfordshire650
GarsingtonSouth Oxfordshire651
HaddenhamAylesbury Vale660
TringDacorum632
OlneyMilton Keynes557
Marsh BaldonSouth Oxfordshire555
BrackleySouth Northamptonshire550
KidderminsterWyre Forest540
TetsworthSouth Oxfordshire550
Aston ClintonAylesbury Vale550
Edinburgh550
Chalfont St. PeterChiltern550
DeddingtonCherwell540
HanslopeMilton Keynes550
LeafieldWest Oxfordshire550
DatchetWindsor and Maidenhead550
Sutton ColdfieldBirmingham551
StokenchurchWycombe540
Gawcott with LenboroughAylesbury Vale561
BecclesEast Suffolk550
Little MissendenChiltern550
SouldernCherwell550
Middleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire531
Maids MoretonAylesbury Vale550
HughendenWycombe540
StonesfieldWest Oxfordshire550
EveshamWychavon440
KenilworthWarwick440
Kings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire440
BourtonCherwell440
EtonWindsor and Maidenhead450
Steeple AstonCherwell430
BloxhamCherwell441
PadburyAylesbury Vale440
Bledlow-cum-SaundertonWycombe441
Kidmore EndSouth Oxfordshire441
WhitchurchAylesbury Vale440
HazlemereWycombe440
Brize NortonWest Oxfordshire440
BletchingdonCherwell440
StandlakeWest Oxfordshire430
BodicoteCherwell440
TadmartonCherwell433
WexhamSouth Bucks441
Bidford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon441
Bierton with BroughtonAylesbury Vale440
QuaintonAylesbury Vale450
Little MarlowWycombe440
Princes RisboroughWycombe431
Horton-cum-StudleyCherwell440
Farnham RoyalSouth Bucks440
Aston, Cote, Shifford and ChimneyWest Oxfordshire440
Stone with Bishopstone and HartwellAylesbury Vale440
HelstonCornwall320
CheddingtonAylesbury Vale330
North HinkseyVale of White Horse320
WokinghamWokingham330
ChestertonCherwell330
BerkhamstedDacorum330
CastleCardiff330
Steeple BartonWest Oxfordshire330
RydeIsle of Wight331
WarboroughSouth Oxfordshire330
HuntingdonHuntingdonshire330
Seer GreenChiltern330
EwelmeSouth Oxfordshire330
BurfordWest Oxfordshire331
TurvilleWycombe330
LowestoftEast Suffolk330
PortlandDorset331
HolsworthyTorridge330
Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire331
HorspathSouth Oxfordshire330
ShiltonWest Oxfordshire330
NewburyWest Berkshire330
CumnorVale of White Horse330
PennChiltern330
BrillAylesbury Vale310
HedgerleySouth Bucks330
NettlebedSouth Oxfordshire310
WarwickWarwick330
SwyncombeSouth Oxfordshire330
DucklingtonWest Oxfordshire330
CookhamWindsor and Maidenhead331
CroughtonSouth Northamptonshire330
HorleyReigate and Banstead320
Rotherfield PeppardSouth Oxfordshire330
BensonSouth Oxfordshire330
HambledenWycombe330
DorchesterSouth Oxfordshire331
RadnageWycombe330
RedruthCornwall330
SevenoaksSevenoaks330
BamptonWest Oxfordshire320
BridgwaterSedgemoor310
SheringtonMilton Keynes330
Stanton St. JohnSouth Oxfordshire330
ChinnorSouth Oxfordshire330
South LeighWest Oxfordshire330
AtherstoneNorth Warwickshire330
North LeighWest Oxfordshire330
Shenington with AlkertonCherwell320
StadhamptonSouth Oxfordshire220
LauntonCherwell220
Oulton BroadEast Suffolk220
Stoke LyneCherwell221
Stoke PogesSouth Bucks220
BridgnorthShropshire221
Stourport-on-SevernWyre Forest230
RamsgateThanet220
IpsdenSouth Oxfordshire220
SilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire220
St. JustCornwall220
Ascott-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire221
SidmouthEast Devon220
Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale220
WendleburyCherwell220
IvinghoeAylesbury Vale220
ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire220
ChristchurchBournemouth, Christchurch and Poole220
Briton FerryNeath Port Talbot210
Dartmoor ForestWest Devon220
Great FaringdonVale of White Horse220
Ross-on-WyeHerefordshire, County of220
DraytonVale of White Horse220
ShalstoneAylesbury Vale230
FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe220
GodalmingWaverley220
BladonWest Oxfordshire220
Wotton UnderwoodAylesbury Vale200
NewmarketWest Suffolk211
St. ThomasSwansea220
CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire210
Aston AbbottsAylesbury Vale220
Aberdeen220
PenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taf220
MilcombeCherwell220
WarboysHuntingdonshire220
BreconPowys220
ClevedonNorth Somerset220
WardingtonCherwell220
LongworthVale of White Horse220
EttingtonStratford-on-Avon220
HanboroughWest Oxfordshire220
Over NortonWest Oxfordshire220
ChorleywoodThree Rivers221
Drayton St. LeonardSouth Oxfordshire220
ShereGuildford220
TewkesburyTewkesbury221
ShabbingtonAylesbury Vale220
RoathCardiff221
Westcot BartonWest Oxfordshire220
FarnhamWaverley230
Yardley GobionSouth Northamptonshire220
CrowthorneBracknell Forest220
RadstockBath and North East Somerset210
SherborneDorset220
EllesboroughWycombe220
OddingtonCotswold220
Lillingstone LovellAylesbury Vale211
WorminghallAylesbury Vale220
North MarstonAylesbury Vale220
HetheCherwell220
SonningWokingham220
Steeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale220
HoltonSouth Oxfordshire220
HartshillNorth Warwickshire220
ChilsonWest Oxfordshire220
TivertonMid Devon220
BuckleburyWest Berkshire220
BoldreNew Forest220
Ashley GreenChiltern220
Govan220
Toot BaldonSouth Oxfordshire221
BuckdenHuntingdonshire220
SunningdaleWindsor and Maidenhead220
DunchurchRugby221
East HorsleyGuildford220
ChildreyVale of White Horse220
ShotteswellStratford-on-Avon220
FulmerSouth Bucks220
Little MiltonSouth Oxfordshire220
Clifton HampdenSouth Oxfordshire220
SyreshamSouth Northamptonshire220
BracknellBracknell Forest220
AltonEast Hampshire221
SwanbourneAylesbury Vale220
MorristonSwansea220
PuddletownDorset220
DownleyWycombe220
PyrtonSouth Oxfordshire220
CrawleyWest Oxfordshire220
Hampstead NorreysWest Berkshire220
CosgroveSouth Northamptonshire220
Binfield HeathSouth Oxfordshire220
Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale220
Kingston Bagpuize with SouthmoorVale of White Horse220
AbercynonRhondda Cynon Taf220
CubbingtonWarwick220
TavistockWest Devon212
RemenhamWokingham221
Woodford cum MembrisDaventry220
ChiltonAylesbury Vale210
SteventonVale of White Horse220
TaplowSouth Bucks220
Guiting PowerCotswold210
Great MiltonSouth Oxfordshire220
WinkfieldBracknell Forest210
Weston TurvilleAylesbury Vale220
RiversideCardiff220
LoughtonEpping Forest220
BeachamptonAylesbury Vale221
FarthinghoeSouth Northamptonshire210
HerefordHerefordshire, County of221
Wotton-under-EdgeStroud220
FleetHart210
HoundEastleigh220
Caterham-on-the-HillTandridge220
SulgraveSouth Northamptonshire220
TrowbridgeWiltshire110
Catshill and North MarlbrookBromsgrove100
LandoreSwansea110
Weston-on-the-GreenCherwell110
Ellistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire100
Norton St PhilipMendip110
EvershotDorset110
WhalleyRibble Valley110
Wem RuralShropshire110
Moreton-in-MarshCotswold110
LeckhampsteadAylesbury Vale110
BrinklowRugby100
LlanybydderCarmarthenshire110
NortonWiltshire110
CombeWest Oxfordshire110
Lynton and LynmouthNorth Devon110
GreenhamWest Berkshire100
BroughtonTest Valley110
Wingrave with RowshamAylesbury Vale111
Colnbrook with PoyleSlough110
Hertford HeathEast Hertfordshire110
ChartridgeChiltern110
ChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire110
Loughton & Great HolmMilton Keynes110
WellingtonSomerset West and Taunton110
KelvedonBraintree110
AdstockAylesbury Vale110
FolkinghamSouth Kesteven110
Steeple with TynehamDorset110
Wenhaston with Mells HamletEast Suffolk110
Perth101
AynhoSouth Northamptonshire110
Waterperry with ThomleySouth Oxfordshire110
Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland110
NormantonWakefield110
NewentForest of Dean110
NashAylesbury Vale100
KenningtonVale of White Horse110
Little ComptonStratford-on-Avon111
LlancarfanVale of Glamorgan111
Fencott and MurcottCherwell110
EggingtonCentral Bedfordshire110
KencotWest Oxfordshire110
North BoveyTeignbridge111
Stow HillNewport110
St. IvesHuntingdonshire110
Shipton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
Okehampton HamletsWest Devon110
FinchampsteadWokingham110
SandwichDover110
RadleyVale of White Horse101
Weedon BecDaventry111
Forest Hill with ShotoverSouth Oxfordshire110
CartertonWest Oxfordshire110
BurtonEast Staffordshire110
Thorpe-le-SokenTendring110
HindringhamNorth Norfolk111
WorplesdonGuildford110
HenllanDenbighshire101
St. CleerCornwall110
Budleigh SaltertonEast Devon111
ClavertonBath and North East Somerset100
NewtownBasingstoke and Deane110
SlaptonAylesbury Vale110
WormleightonStratford-on-Avon110
WarnhamHorsham100
BridgendBridgend110
West LulworthDorset100
LathburyMilton Keynes100
DunkirkSwale110
NuffieldSouth Oxfordshire110
EbringtonCotswold110
Great HorwoodAylesbury Vale110
Goring HeathSouth Oxfordshire110
ArleyNorth Warwickshire110
LlangybiCeredigion110
RiponHarrogate100
Chilton FoliatWiltshire110
CassingtonWest Oxfordshire110
HemyockMid Devon110
WarfieldBracknell Forest110
LissEast Hampshire111
CostesseySouth Norfolk110
MalvernMalvern Hills110
CyncoedCardiff110
CrewkerneSouth Somerset110
LewesLewes110
Simpson and AshlandMilton Keynes111
Oakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire110
Great and Little HampdenWycombe111
Dalserf110
CubertCornwall110
Stow-on-the-WoldCotswold110
LudgershallAylesbury Vale110
WolstonRugby110
NeathNeath Port Talbot110
SharnbrookBedford110
HarbertonSouth Hams110
Shaw cum DonningtonWest Berkshire110
Milton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire110
Little TorringtonTorridge110
OffleyNorth Hertfordshire110
Romsey ExtraTest Valley110
Cuddesdon and DentonSouth Oxfordshire110
UptonSomerset West and Taunton110
Waltham AbbeyEpping Forest110
AylshamBroadland101
MedmenhamWycombe110
FairfordCotswold110
WrenthamEast Suffolk110
DeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire110
PelyntCornwall110
BlewburyVale of White Horse110
WindleyAmber Valley101
OrletonHerefordshire, County of110
Upton St. LeonardsStroud101
PitstoneAylesbury Vale100
Little BudworthCheshire West and Chester111
Ratley and UptonStratford-on-Avon110
TrealawRhondda Cynon Taf110
HorntonCherwell100
Chipping Warden and EdgcoteSouth Northamptonshire110
Ottery St. MaryEast Devon110
RowingtonWarwick110
MollingtonCherwell110
CrondallHart110
HiltonDorset100
WargraveWokingham110
HeadcornMaidstone110
DenhamSouth Bucks110
Hamble-le-RiceEastleigh110
Stansted MountfitchetUttlesford110
SeighfordStafford110
WimbishUttlesford110
Drayton ParslowAylesbury Vale110
Redenhall with HarlestonSouth Norfolk110
LittleportEast Cambridgeshire110
RockbeareEast Devon110
FelbridgeTandridge110
CaerswsPowys122
Hanham AbbotsSouth Gloucestershire111
St. Mary BourneBasingstoke and Deane110
AlvechurchBromsgrove110
CastleSwansea111
WoottonVale of White Horse110
FromeMendip110
DorchesterDorset111
North CrawleyMilton Keynes111
ClitheroeRibble Valley110
BradenhamWycombe110
ArdleyCherwell110
LudlowShropshire110
South StokeSouth Oxfordshire110
MickletonCotswold100
Long WittenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
Bourton and DraycoteRugby110
LlanelliCarmarthenshire110
RuddingtonRushcliffe110
MarlboroughWiltshire110
East AnsteyNorth Devon110
FrilshamWest Berkshire110
Lymington and PenningtonNew Forest110
HolybrookWest Berkshire111
BeningtonEast Hertfordshire110
Drakes Broughton and WadboroughWychavon110
Brightwell BaldwinSouth Oxfordshire110
LavendonMilton Keynes110
YeovilSouth Somerset110
FeeringBraintree110
Tydd St MarySouth Holland110
IbstoneWycombe100
Bere RegisDorset100
SternfieldEast Suffolk110
Kilmaronock110
GeddingtonKettering110
FoweyCornwall110
WaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire110
CroftonWakefield110
LydbrookForest of Dean100
MursleyAylesbury Vale110
Fyfield and TubneyVale of White Horse110
HarburyStratford-on-Avon110
BarryVale of Glamorgan110
Eaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire110
Hardwick-with-YelfordWest Oxfordshire110
MoretonhampsteadTeignbridge110
KirtlingtonCherwell110
RollrightWest Oxfordshire110
WraysburyWindsor and Maidenhead110
BiddendenAshford100
MoultonDaventry110
BrizlincoteEast Staffordshire110
HarwichTendring110
HemptonNorth Norfolk111
West ClandonGuildford110
PenrhyndeudraethGwynedd110
Hinton-in-the-HedgesSouth Northamptonshire110
St AustellCornwall110
EckingtonNorth East Derbyshire110
NewportTelford and Wrekin100
TwyningTewkesbury110
Oldbury-upon-SevernSouth Gloucestershire110
TysoeStratford-on-Avon110
Allt-yr-ynNewport110
PetworthChichester110
WhitchurchCardiff111
MelthamKirklees110
Lytchett Minster and UptonDorset110
MobberleyCheshire East110
NewingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
ArneDorset110
FramlinghamEast Suffolk110
DaglingworthCotswold110
GranboroughAylesbury Vale110
DesboroughKettering110
NewtonSouth Cambridgeshire110
DidcotSouth Oxfordshire110
Llanddewi BrefiCeredigion110
Earls BartonWellingborough110
CherhillWiltshire110
CreditonMid Devon110
SandhurstBracknell Forest110
KingsleyEast Hampshire110
HoltMalvern Hills110
Broughton and BrettonFlintshire111
WilmslowCheshire East110
Castle CarySouth Somerset100
EatonMelton101
FawleyWycombe110
Dundonald110
CamborneCornwall110
SydenhamSouth Oxfordshire110
PoultonCotswold110
Tiddington-with-AlburySouth Oxfordshire110
Stretton-on-DunsmoreRugby110
CopleBedford120
East PortlemouthSouth Hams110
Purley on ThamesWest Berkshire101
TichborneWinchester110
South MimmsHertsmere100
Cholesbury-cum-St LeonardsChiltern110
DownhamEast Cambridgeshire110
Stock and BradleyWychavon110
Old CleeveSomerset West and Taunton110
West MerseaColchester111
BrettenhamBreckland110
Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-on-Avon110
BungayEast Suffolk110
CulworthSouth Northamptonshire110
NewquayCornwall100
ArdingtonVale of White Horse110
BelperAmber Valley110
BallinghamHerefordshire, County of110
StroudStroud110
Sutton CourtenayVale of White Horse110
QuintonStratford-on-Avon110
TotternhoeCentral Bedfordshire110
Radford SemeleWarwick110
CantonCardiff110
WhitchurchWest Devon110
TwyfordWokingham110
DoverDover110
BursledonEastleigh110
WetherdenMid Suffolk111
Sandon and BurstonStafford110
Saffron WaldenUttlesford110
Dinton-with-Ford and UptonAylesbury Vale110
Great MoultonSouth Norfolk110
IslehamEast Cambridgeshire100
Ferndown TownDorset110
Salfords and SidlowReigate and Banstead110
PotterspurySouth Northamptonshire110
St. IvesCornwall110
WythamVale of White Horse110
HonitonEast Devon110
SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane110
CalneWiltshire110
HassocksMid Sussex110
PenarthVale of Glamorgan110
East PennardMendip110
BroadwindsorDorset110
Newton BlossomvilleMilton Keynes110
ColnePendle110
SouthwaterHorsham110
HinstockShropshire110
Sandford-on-ThamesSouth Oxfordshire120
IckfordAylesbury Vale110
PolesworthNorth Warwickshire111
LlandeiloCarmarthenshire110
OrstonRushcliffe110
HorningshamWiltshire111
BrauntonNorth Devon110
ComptonWest Berkshire110
HordleNew Forest110
WiggintonDacorum110
BrayWindsor and Maidenhead110
BredonWychavon110
PontypriddRhondda Cynon Taf110
Bix and AssendonSouth Oxfordshire110
Great LinfordMilton Keynes110
Haselbury PlucknettSouth Somerset100
Ramsden BellhouseBasildon110
VentnorIsle of Wight110
HolbeachSouth Holland110
New Kilpatrick110
FeockCornwall110
TowerseySouth Oxfordshire100
AlvingtonForest of Dean100
MentmoreAylesbury Vale110
PorthcawlBridgend111
CropredyCherwell110
ArleseyCentral Bedfordshire110
ChudleighTeignbridge110
Holywell-cum-NeedingworthHuntingdonshire110
BeaworthyWest Devon110
White WalthamWindsor and Maidenhead110
Long BuckbyDaventry110
WychnorEast Staffordshire110
RochfordRochford110
Great SnoringNorth Norfolk111
Long LawfordRugby110
North Uist110
HelmdonSouth Northamptonshire110
SaltashCornwall110
ChiltonVale of White Horse110
BrackenfieldNorth East Derbyshire101
MadeleyTelford and Wrekin110
WilshamsteadBedford110
SnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon110
LlanbadocMonmouthshire110
HighworthSwindon100
DonningtonChichester100
South NewingtonCherwell110
MeltonEast Suffolk110
Lytchett MatraversDorset110
CastlethorpeMilton Keynes110
HytheFolkestone and Hythe110
AmbrosdenCherwell110
KnutsfordCheshire East111
MylandColchester100
RishanglesMid Suffolk100
BroadwellCotswold110
Burton LatimerKettering110
Sibson-cum-StibbingtonHuntingdonshire110
CulhamSouth Oxfordshire111
HayPowys110
WendronCornwall110
Black BourtonWest Oxfordshire110
ExmouthEast Devon110
ClanfieldEast Hampshire110
TwyfordAylesbury Vale110
DoddenhamMalvern Hills110
Cwmbran CentralTorfaen110
Blackbird LeysOxford110
BrutonSouth Somerset101
Weston UnderwoodMilton Keynes110
BarwellHinckley and Bosworth110
Moffat100
BreageCornwall110
Sonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire110
Ryton-on-DunsmoreRugby110
KillaySwansea110
St. Paul Malmesbury WithoutWiltshire110
East AllingtonSouth Hams110
HungerfordWest Berkshire110
MicheldeverWinchester110
LangfordWest Oxfordshire110
BradworthyTorridge110
SawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire110
Chesham BoisChiltern110
PaulerspurySouth Northamptonshire110
PershoreWychavon110
CrowellSouth Oxfordshire110
StantonburyMilton Keynes110
WiveliscombeSomerset West and Taunton110
StanwayColchester100
AshendonAylesbury Vale110
BillingfordBreckland110
Longwick-cum-IlmerWycombe110
LuddingtonStratford-on-Avon110
Panbride110
LewannickCornwall110
Appleford-on-ThamesVale of White Horse110
WhinfellSouth Lakeland111
UppinghamRutland110
NailsworthStroud111
MarchamVale of White Horse110
Priors MarstonStratford-on-Avon110
CymmerRhondda Cynon Taf110
StanbridgeCentral Bedfordshire110
LapworthWarwick110
CaerauCardiff110
Middleton StoneyCherwell110
The StukeleysHuntingdonshire110
ThrusheltonWest Devon110
DealDover100
BidefordTorridge100
Great FinboroughMid Suffolk110
Great HaseleySouth Oxfordshire110
RamsdenWest Oxfordshire110
Great WyrleySouth Staffordshire110
Little HallingburyUttlesford110
DissSouth Norfolk110
CheveleyEast Cambridgeshire110
West MoorsDorset110
OffaWrexham110
NewbottleSouth Northamptonshire100
St. GennysCornwall110
WoolstoneVale of White Horse110
ColytonEast Devon110
PublowBath and North East Somerset110
Preston CandoverBasingstoke and Deane120
BoxWiltshire110
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers CommonMid Sussex110
GresfordWrexham110
East HendredVale of White Horse110
ChilcomptonMendip111
BridportDorset110
SandhurstTunbridge Wells110
Great NessShropshire111
KembleCotswold110
HaltonAylesbury Vale110
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire111
WykehamScarborough110
Donhead St. MaryWiltshire100
WhaddonAylesbury Vale110
Tring RuralDacorum110
AmpthillCentral Bedfordshire100
MartleyMalvern Hills110
RumneyCardiff110
BradwellMilton Keynes110
East CokerSouth Somerset110
BillericayBasildon110
ShanklinIsle of Wight100
WilsfordNorth Kesteven110
FalmouthCornwall110
Wick RissingtonCotswold110
MarsworthAylesbury Vale110
WheatleySouth Oxfordshire110
Coity HigherBridgend110
Claydon with ClattercotCherwell110
WoottonBedford110
HaileyWest Oxfordshire110
SparkwellSouth Hams111
YattendonWest Berkshire110
NorthmoorWest Oxfordshire110
St. Giles in the WoodTorridge100
St StephenSt Albans110
Blandford ForumDorset110
WaspertonWarwick110
UttoxeterEast Staffordshire110
AshingdonRochford110
Field DallingNorth Norfolk110
Kilmallie110
Greens NortonSouth Northamptonshire110
SawleyErewash110
EdgmondTelford and Wrekin110
Down HatherleyTewkesbury110
RhymneyCaerphilly110
ChichesterChichester110
FairwaterCardiff110
Hartley WintneyHart111
SwerfordWest Oxfordshire110
ShaftesburyDorset110
WoodleyWokingham110
StoneDartford100
ThirstonNorthumberland110
OswestryShropshire110
EyeMid Suffolk101
BarringtonCotswold110
EdlesboroughAylesbury Vale110
RushdenEast Northamptonshire110
Great StaughtonHuntingdonshire110
ElsteadWaverley110
CrickhowellPowys110
TruroCornwall110
Stoke CanonEast Devon110
WarminsterWiltshire110
CastlemortonMalvern Hills110
YarntonCherwell110
WeedonAylesbury Vale110
QuornCharnwood110
Kirriemuir110
AltarnunCornwall110
NauntonCotswold110
Lillingstone Dayrell with Luffield AbbeyAylesbury Vale110
Harborough MagnaRugby110
St. IshmaelCarmarthenshire110
Barford St. John and St. MichaelCherwell110
PurtonWiltshire110
TawstockNorth Devon110
Itchen ValleyWinchester110
Shillingford St. GeorgeTeignbridge100
BishamWindsor and Maidenhead110
HunsdonEast Hertfordshire110
EvenleySouth Northamptonshire110
HartleburyWychavon110
Shenley Brook EndMilton Keynes110
West MonktonSomerset West and Taunton110
South HanningfieldChelmsford110
AkeleyAylesbury Vale100
StamfordSouth Kesteven110
AlcesterStratford-on-Avon110
YoxfordEast Suffolk100
Dundee120
LanreathCornwall110
Over StaveleySouth Lakeland110
WawneEast Riding of Yorkshire110
BerkeleyStroud110
Moreton MorrellStratford-on-Avon110
FritwellCherwell110
AdamsdownCardiff110
MertonCherwell110
SomershamHuntingdonshire110
WinghamDover110
Little ChalfontChiltern110
NorthamTorridge110
Minster LovellWest Oxfordshire110
ShobnallEast Staffordshire110
Great HallingburyUttlesford100
Wells-next-the-SeaNorth Norfolk111
StoneleighWarwick110
OckleyMole Valley110
RhylDenbighshire110
St. ErmeCornwall110
ChardstockEast Devon110
Dunkerton and TunleyBath and North East Somerset110
Old Basing and LychpitBasingstoke and Deane110
SoulburyAylesbury Vale110
Bishops CanningsWiltshire110
Ansty and StaplefieldMid Sussex110
BroughtonWrexham111
Stratton AudleyCherwell110
BeaminsterDorset110
Little BrickhillMilton Keynes110
UpchurchSwale100
SheernessSwale110
BucknellShropshire110
Rotherfield GreysSouth Oxfordshire101
Fishguard and GoodwickPembrokeshire110
FileyScarborough110
DintonWiltshire100
ShobrookeMid Devon100
BotleyEastleigh110
WymondhamSouth Norfolk111
Malvern WellsMalvern Hills110
Beckley and StowoodSouth Oxfordshire110
Bow BrickhillMilton Keynes110
Curry RivelSouth Somerset111
CrowboroughWealden110
CowesIsle of Wight110
Thorpe St. PeterEast Lindsey110
Great MarlowWycombe110
Glasgow110
DuloeCornwall110
Weston SubedgeCotswold110
BarchestonStratford-on-Avon110
PelennaNeath Port Talbot100
Charlton-on-OtmoorCherwell100
TurveyBedford110
FulbrookWest Oxfordshire110
KingswearSouth Hams110
Stratfield MortimerWest Berkshire110
PyworthyTorridge110
Old WindsorWindsor and Maidenhead110
RoystonNorth Hertfordshire110
Latimer and Ley HillChiltern110
TangleyTest Valley110
Upper ArleyWyre Forest110
Cuxham with EasingtonSouth Oxfordshire110
WatchetSomerset West and Taunton100
Beeston RegisNorth Norfolk110
SwanleySevenoaks110
AshGuildford101
Inveresk110
PortreathCornwall110
BuscotVale of White Horse100
West HallamErewash110
Preston BissettAylesbury Vale110
Salford PriorsStratford-on-Avon102
Merthyr ValeMerthyr Tydfil110
Hockley HeathSolihull111
Central Swindon NorthSwindon111
Bognor RegisArun100
ElyCardiff110
Milton AbbasDorset111
Wokingham WithoutWokingham110
Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks100
FleetwoodWyre110
LewknorSouth Oxfordshire111
Old WoughtonMilton Keynes110
Stone RuralStafford110
AdlestropCotswold110
EdgcottAylesbury Vale110
Great OxendonDaventry110
MarchFenland110
Brightwell-cum-SotwellSouth Oxfordshire110
CarnoPowys101
TreverbynCornwall110
SouthleighEast Devon110
BrettonPeterborough110
WhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane110